Results of Náboj 2010
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2010, Seniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, 821 09 Bratislava, SK
Pavol Guričan (3), Michal Hagara (4), Ján Hozza (3), Natália Karásková (3), Boris Vavrík (3)
38
2 Gymnázium Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše A, Gymnázium, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, CZ
Jaromír Kala (4), David Klaška (4), Tomáš Lamser (4), Bohuslav Zmek (4), Hynek Jemelík (3)
30
3 Škola pre mim. nadané deti a Gymnázium, Skalická 1, 831 02 Bratislava, SK
Tomáš Belan (4), Dominik Csiba (3), Matej Hlavatý (3), Tomáš Peitl (4), Matej Večerík (3)
28
4 Gymnázium Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše B, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, CZ
Pavel Ševeček (3), Michal Horák (4), Dominik Tělupil (2), Jan Stopka (2), Václav Raida (2)
27
5 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, 150 00 Praha 5, CZ
Jáchym Sýkora (4), Radek Marciňa (4), Tomáš Skřivan (4), Tadeáš Dohnal (3), Anna Chejnovská (3)
26
6 Gymnázium Alejová, Alejová 1, 041 49 Košice, SK
Martin Vodička (1), Matúš Stehlík (3), Monika Vaľková (4), Jana Baranová (4), Róbert Tóth (4)
25
7 Gymnázium Grösslingova, Račianska 78, 831 02 Bratislava, SK
Vladimír Jurenka (4), Jozef Kováč (4), Adriana Bosáková (3), Pavol Kossaczký (4), Marek Kukan (4)
24
7 Gymnázium Poštová, Poštová 9, 042 52 Košice, SK
Ladislav Bačo (4), Zuzana Cocuľová (4), Tomáš Babej (3), Dávid Hvizdoš (3), Peter Milošovič (3)
24
9 Gymnázium Párovská, Párovská 1, 950 50 Nitra, SK
Marián Horňák (2), Silvia Štrbová (3), Lívia Leššová (3), Jana Oravcová (3), Lukáš Svatý (4)
22
9 Gymnázium Veľká okružná , Veľká okružná 22, 010 07 Žilina, SK
Martin Bachratý (4), Soňa Galovičová (2), Katarína Jasenčáková (2), Barbora Halajová (2), Katarína Duníková (3)
22
9 Mendelovo gymnázium Opava A, Opava, Komenského 5, CZ
Matúš Kopf (4), Tomáš Skřont (4), Petra Koščáková (3), Jan Tofel (2), Patrik Filip (2)
22
12 Gymnázium Jana Keplera A, Parléřova 2, 110 00, CZ
Kateřina Honzáková (4), Stanislav Mach (2), Tomáš Rusý (2), Ondřej Basler (1), Evgenyia Belyaeva (4)
21
12 Gymnázium Klatovy, Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Jakub Klemsa (4), Jaroslav Mandík (4), Juda Kaleta (4), Michael Bílý (3), Josef Klesa (1)
21
12 Gymnázium Mikuláše Koperníka A, 17. listopadu 526, 743 11 Bílovec, CZ
Petr Boroš (4), Simona Domesová (4), Josef Malík (3), Barbora Mólová (2), Jakub Solovský (3)
21
12 Gymnázium Žamberk, Nádražní 48, 564 01 Žamberk, CZ
Filip Lux (3), Miroslav Koblížek (3), Tomáš Kubelka (2), Tomáš Felcman (3), Kristýna Kohoutová (1)
21
16 Gymnázium Grösslingova, Račianska 78, 831 02 Bratislava, SK
Matej Balog (3), Andrej Kozák (3), Ján Pulmann (3), Kristína Šešerová (3), Viktor Szabados (3)
20
16 Gymnázium Pardubice, Dašická 1083, 530 03 Pardubice, CZ
David Vondrák (4), Filip Tlustoš (4), Jan Kislinger (4), Vít Míča (4), Petr Liška (4)
20
16 Wichterlovo gymnázium A, Ostrava-Poruba, Čs. exilu 669, CZ
Ondřej Šarman (3), Miroslav Raška (4), Martin Mrovec (4), Vítězslav Mařák (3), Ondřej Celárek (3)
20
19 Gymnázium České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice 371 61, CZ
Adam Juraszek (4), Lenka Stará (2), František Petrouš (2), Martin Mach (2), Marek Lipán (2)
19
19 Gymnázium J. G. Tajovského, Tajovského 25, 974 01 Banská Bystrica, SK
Jozef Gandžala (4), Martin Pitoňák (4), Jana Fodorová (3), Radka Chomutová (3), Zuzana Kordová (3)
19
19 Gymnázium, Brno-Řečkovice, Terezy Novákové 2, CZ
Jan Sopoušek (3), Filip Valášek (4), David Věčorek (4), Otakar Jašek (1), Magdalena Šefferová (1)
19
19 Gymnázium, Plzeň, Mikulášské náměstí 23, Plzeň, 326 00, CZ
Filip Hlásek (3), Michaela Kochmanová (3), Jakub Suchý (3), Jan Škoda (3), Filip Štědronský (3)
19
23 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, 821 09 Bratislava, SK
Mariana Phuong (3), Linda Sabatovičová (3), Alexandra Porembová (3), Juraj Macháč (3), Juraj Masár (3)
18
23 Slezské gymnázium Opava, Zámecký okruh 29, CZ
Michal Kopf (2), Tereza Růžičková (3), Jana Tutková (3), Petr Lichý (4), Adam Rychtář (3)
18
25 Gymnázium Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše C, tř. Kpt Jaroše 14, 658 70 Brno, CZ
Jana Sotáková (2), Vladimír Sedláček (2), Tomáš Moutelík (2), Jan Homola (2), Tomáš Pokorný (3)
17
25 VOŠ a SPŠE, Plzeň, Koterovská 85, 326 00, CZ
Karel Tesař (4), Jiří Keresteš (4), Vojtěch Pszcólka (3), Jakub Pekař (3), Petra Vahalová (4)
17
27 Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť Zlín, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín 760 01, CZ
Petr Cagaš (4), Jan Kotík (4), Dušan Variš (4), Matěj Kocián (3), Kateřina Márová (4)
16
27 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín, Ulica 1. mája 2, 911 35 Trenčín, SK
Róbert Lexman (2), Peter Kosec (2), Ján Bogár (4), Patrik Švančara (2), Jarier Wannous (3)
16
27 Gymnázium Na Vítězné pláni, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, 140 00, Praha 4, CZ
Jan Bílek (4), Jakub Drápal (4), Alexander Mansurov (1), Petr Pokrupa (4), Sebastian Skoupý (4)
16
27 Gymnázium Ostrava-Hrabůvka, Františka Hajdy 1429/34, Ostrava-Hrabůvka, 700 30, CZ
Daniel Krpelík (4), Eduard Majling (4), Martin Češka (4), Jan Legerský (4), Jan Kunz (4)
16
27 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Křižíkovo náměstí 860, 390 01 Tábor, CZ
Jan Fučík (4), Josef Janoušek (3), Petr Kaštánek (3), Iveta Šelepová (3), Martina Vaváčková (4)
16
27 Gymnázium Varšavská, Varšavská cesta 1, 010 08 Žilina, SK
Matej Ječmen (3), Michal Kekely (3), Ivan Haluška (4), Tomáš Janošik (4), Ivona Náterová (4)
16
33 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2/586, 120 00 Praha 2, CZ
Pavel Taufer (4), Jan Fait (4), Jan Ječmen (4), Jakub Hajič (4), Jan Vašíček (4)
15
33 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530/3, Liberec 11, PSČ: 460 01, CZ
Jiří Erhart (2), Jakub Hrnčíř (3), Jakub Petr (3), Lukáš Beran (4), Renata Černá (2)
15
33 Gymnázium Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, náměstí T.G.M.1260, CZ
Michaela Červenková (3), Helena Svobodová (3), Augustin Žídek (2), Josef Svoboda (1), Lukáš Červenka (1)
15
33 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Ul. biskupa Királya 5, 945 01 Komárno, SK
Štefan Faršang (3), Dávid Izsák (3), Máté Izsóf (3), Gergely Szabó (3), Mátyás Varga (3)
15
33 Gymnázium P. O. Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo námestie 18, 026 01 Dolný Kubín, SK
Mojmír Majdiš (4), Kamila Štyráková (4), Erika Brodňanská (4), Mária Kubinová (3), Mária Šubjaková (2)
15
33 Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Farská 19, 949 01 Nitra, SK
Ondrej Kováč (3), Ľubomír Melíšek (3), Ján Moják (3), Tomáš Ragas (3), Jakub Benko (3)
15
39 Gymnázium Hranice, Zborovská 293, 753 01 Hranice, CZ
Vojtěch Miloš (4), Lukáš Langer (4), Alena Šeinerová (4), Karel Kraus (4), Onřej Krčmář (1)
14
39 Gymnázium J. Jungmanna v Litoměřicích, Litoměřice, Svojsíkova 1, CZ
Štěpán Šimsa (1), Michal Maxmilián (1), Michal Ketner (4), Jakub Kacar (3), Daniel Stahr (3)
14
39 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Ul. J. Lettricha 2, 036 01 Martin, SK
Miroslav Jagelka (4), Lukáš Kopnický (3), Ivana Lauková (4), Peter Pinka (4), Ján Vantara (4)
14
39 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra Zvolen, Hronská 1467/3, 960 49 Zvolen, SK
Martin Ukrop (4), Milan Chrastina (4), Filip Sonta (3), Martin Strhársky (3), Zuzana Krčmáriková (3)
14
39 Gymnázium, Praha 9, Špitálská, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, 190 00, CZ
Adam Boško (4), Marek Češpivo (4), Tomáš Krůl (4), Alena Bušáková (3), Filip Hložek (3)
14
39 Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, p.o. A, Jičínská 528, Příbor, 742 58, CZ
Petr Špaldoň (4), Jan Hýl (3), Jiří Skácel (3), Petr Slavík (4), Martin Hanák (4)
14
45 Gymnázium Hladnov, Slezská Ostrava, Hladnovská 35, 710 00 Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Martin Klimša (4), Pavla Mlynářová (4), Jonáš Sixta (4), Petr Heinz (3), Matěj Skýba (2)
13
45 Gymnázium Jana Keplera B, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Tomáš Sobotík (3), Jiří Hoskovec (3), Karel Jílek (0), Michal Srb (3), Eva Kajumová (3)
13
45 Gymnázium Voděradská, Voděradská 2, 100 00, Praha 10, CZ
Petr Čížek (4), Michal Soucha (3), Dana Purchartová (4), Helena Andělová (4), (0)
13
45 Mendelovo gymnázium Opava B, Opava, Komenského 5, CZ
Tomáš Hadámek (2), Sebastián Filip (2), Jan Kupčík (3), Jana Hoňková (1), Marcel Rodák (1)
13
45 Opengate - gymnázium a ZŠ, Babice 5, Říčany, 251 01, CZ
Marek Svoboda (4), Zuzana Matiášová (4), Martin Kábrt (2), Martin Jaroš (2), Ondřej Mareček (2)
13
50 Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, 984 03 Lučenec, SK
Michal Ziman (4), Michal Anderle (3), Michal Mitter (3), Adriana Káčeríková (2), Martin Statev (3)
12
50 Gymnázium Praha 9, Chodovická , Chodovická 2250, 193 00, CZ
Jan Brak (3), Lukáš Zavřel (3), (0), (0), (0)
12
50 Gymnázium Příbram A, Legionářů 402, Příbram 7, 261 01, CZ
Adéla Zajíčková (4), Barbora Pálková (2), Lubomír Ježek (2), Ondřej Ježek (3), Veronika Benešová (4)
12
50 Gymnázium Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 530/11, CZ
David Kuboň (3), David Celný (4), Martin Libich (1), Zuzana Boršiová (2), Lukáš Vacek (2)
12
50 Gymnázium Vlašim, Gymnázium Vlašim Tylova 271, Vlašim 258 01, CZ
Tomáš Martínek (3), Jan Vobecký (3), Petra Čápová (3), Tereza Mádlová (3), Miroslav Martínek (2)
12
55 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, 852 03 Bratislava, SK
Peter Horváth (3), Adam Janis (4), Tomáš Salma (4), Martin Kolenič (4), Pavel Fillo (4)
11
55 Gymnázium Boskovice, Palackého nám.1, Boskovice 680 01, CZ
Dominika Kalasová (3), Jiří Nárožný (3), Kristína Nešporová (2), Tomáš Pikálek (3), Tomáš Syrový (3)
11
55 Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom, Školská 2, 018 41 Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Dominika Červeňová (4), Miroslav Adamec (4), Martin Baláž (4), Dejan Kirda (3), Matúš Ledenyi (4)
11
55 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1, CZ
Ondřej Bajgar (3), Oskar Gottlieb (1), Vladimír Košík (3), Jan Grebík (3), Matěj Novák (3)
11
55 Gymnázium Lanškroun, nám. J. M. Marků 113, 563 01 Lanškroun, CZ
Magdaléna Vágnerová (3), Dominik Dušek (3), Darek Černý (2), Zuzana Jedličková (3), Petr Kovář (2)
11
55 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika, Slnečná 2, 931 01 Šamorín, SK
Norbert Füle (3), Veronika Olléová (4), Tomáš Horváth (4), Mário Péder (4), Gábor Lelkeš (4)
11
55 Gymnázium Mikuláše Koperníka B, 17. listopadu 526, 743 11 Bílovec, CZ
Elizabeth Brázdilová (1), Kateřina Solovská (1), Lenka Sumbalová (4), Pavel Trutman (2), Stanislav Paláček (4)
11
55 Gymnázium Pezinok, Senecká 2, 902 01 Pezinok, SK
Matej Drahovský (4), Alexandra Jamnická (4), Jakub Ježo (4), Adriána Rakúsová (4), Milan Polák (4)
11
55 Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, p.o. B, Jičínská 528, Příbor, 742 58, CZ
Jakub Kvita (4), Jana Monsportová (4), Debora Šimonová (3), Jiří Novák (3), Radomír Miklík (3)
11
55 SPŠ ST Panská, Praha A, SPŠ ST, Panská 3, 110 00 Praha 1, CZ
Jakub Bartoníček (4), Miroslav Janeček (4), Ondřej Lyčka (4), Libor Novák (4), Jakub Škrabal (4)
11
55 SPŠSE a VOŠ, Liberec, Masarykova 3, 460 84 Liberec 1, CZ
Tomáš Zenkner (2), Petr Bartoš (2), David Macháč (1), Tomáš Jakubík (3), Tomáš Křížek (3)
11
55 Wichterlovo gymnázium B, Ostrava-Poruba, Čs. exilu 669, CZ
Ines Arencibiová (3), Adéla Vrtková (3), Ondřej Vejpustek (3), Jan Otipka (4), Marek Vavrečka (4)
11
55 ZŠaMOG Bruntál-Petrin, Školní 2, 792 01 Bruntál, CZ
Jakub Buček (4), Eva Masníková (4), Josef Odstrčil (4), Věra Pajkošová (4), Michal Peč (4)
11
68 Biskupské gymnázium Bohuslava Balbína B, Orlické nábřeží 356 / 1, Hradec Králové 500 03, CZ
Matouš Kozma (3), Anetta Sternwaldová (3), Michal Jedlička (3), David Pavel (3), Marek Lisý (2)
10
68 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, 312 00 Plzeň, CZ
Martin Bucháček (3), Michal Žák (4), Jindřich Pouba (3), Daniel Švarc (2), Martin Holeček (4)
10
68 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Marie Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, 708 00, CZ
Tereza Mučková (4), Petra Brázdová (4), Michal Matějásko (4), Jiří Matuszek (4), František Staněk (4)
10
68 Gymnázium Šternberk, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, 785 01, CZ
Jan Březina (4), Kateřina Jaroušková (3), Marek Jiruš (3), David Kucharčík (2), Vendula Kucharčíková (4)
10
68 Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň, Petákova 2, Plzeň 301 00, CZ
Anna Doležalová (1), Zuzana Doležalová (4), Ondřej Duspiva (3), Jakub Janoušek (4), Duc Trung Ha (4)
10
68 SPŠ a VOŠ Chomutov, Školní 50, Chomutov 430 01, CZ
Michal Mojzík (3), Tomáš Huňáček (3), Michal Haba (3), David Saivera (3), Otakar Zich (2)
10
68 SPŠ ST Panská, Praha B, SPŠ ST Panská 3, 110 00 Praha 1, CZ
Martin Kianička (3), Matouš Zíka (3), Tereza Krmelová (3), Jakub Trnka (3), Michal Aschermann (3)
10
75 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Štěpán Poláček (4), Antonín Štěpán (4), Jana Bartoňová (4), Pavla Bartoňová (1), Ladislav Kuřík (2)
9
75 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, 968 01 Nová Baňa, SK
Jitka Šályová (3), Roman Káčer (3), Michal Kocian (3), Peter Bogdaň (3), Jana Petrášová (1)
9
75 Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Jána Hollého 9, 917 26 Trnava, SK
Monika Čambálová (3), Katarína Jurkasová (3), Daša Labašová (3), Eva Labašová (3), Michal Dubovský (4)
9
75 Gymnázium Opatov, konstantinova 1500 Praha 4, CZ
Pavel Pejřimovský (3), Michal Olbrich (3), David Fatka (3), Martin Hořeňovský (3), David Talich (3)
9
75 Gymnázium Ostrava-Zábřeh, Gymnázium Ostr.-Zábřeh, Volgogradská 6a, 700 30, CZ
Oskar Lőw (4), Matěj Liberda (2), Sandra Honyšová (3), Lenka Juchelková (3), Jakub Luňáček (3)
9
75 Gymnázium Příbram B, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, 261 01, CZ
David Mráz (4), David Příhoda (3), Markéta Černá (2), Tomáš Hájek (2), Jarda Bobek (2)
9
75 Gymnázium, Havířov-Podlesí, p.o. A, Gymnázium, Studentská 11, 736 01 Havířov, CZ
Vojtěch Šindlář (3), Jan Ohnmacht (3), Ivana Perhalová (4), Jiří Figura (4), David Pamánek (1)
9
75 Klvaňovo gymnázium Kyjov, Ulice Komenského 549, Kyjov, CZ
Stanislav Schütz (3), Patrik Novosad (3), Jaroslav Panák (3), Michal Pazderka (4), Miloš Surýnek (3)
9
75 Piaristické gymn. J. Braneckého, Palackého 4, 912 50 Trenčín, SK
Ján Podmajerský (4), Štefan Trusina (4), Adam Dziacky (4), Marek Ližičiar (4), Michal Ližičiar (4)
9
75 Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most, ČSA 1530, Most, CZ
Kateřina Pastirčáková (4), Karel Král (4), Petr Lienert (4), Lucie Vaníčková (4), Jakub Pail (4)
9
85 Biskupské gymnázium Bohuslava Balbína A, Orlické nábřeží 1/356,Hradec Králové 500 03, CZ
Ondřej Bahník (4), Ondřej Bešťák (4), Pavel Komárek (4), Soňa Moravcová (4), Lenka Tesařová (4)
8
85 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Nový Jičín B, Palackého 50,741 01 Nový Jičín, CZ
Jan Janík (3), Lukáš Richter (3), Daniel Chovanec (3), Šimon Bajer (3), Vojtěch Šenkeřík (3)
8
85 Gymnázium Botičská, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Radim Homolka (1), Tomáš Myslivec (1), Adam Blažek (3), Ondřej Papík (3), Jakub Fuis (3)
8
85 Gymnázium Jablonec nad Nisou, Dr. Randy 13 Jablonec n. N., CZ
Vojtěch Dziewiecki (4), Jan Žitný (4), Jana Stehnová (3), Jakub Jelínek (4), Tereza Rabasová (4)
8
85 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, 811 07 Bratislava, SK
Daniela Matulová (4), Martin Prostredný (4), Marek Osrman (3), Adam Riečický (3), Viliam Ondrejka (3)
8
85 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Brno, Žižkova 55, 616 00 Brno, CZ
Jan Žamberský (3), Martin Kytlica (3), Dan Kurowski (3), Jakub Vošmera (2), Vít Dvořák (1)
8
85 SPŠ a VOŠ Písek, Karla Čapka 402, 397 11 Písek, CZ
Ondřej Šejvl (4), Tomáš Vazač (4), Václav Pavlovec (4), David Marek (4), (0)
8
92 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, 977 03 Brezno, SK
Tomáš Michalík (2), Veronika Morová (3), Jana Jergelová (3), Karolína Majerová (3), Peter Sabaka (3)
7
92 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Námestie SNP 9, 921 27 Piešťany, SK
Andrea Pavlovičová (4), Matej Macháč (4), Lenka Sedláčková (3), Jozef Melicher (3), Iveta Hornáčková (4)
7
94 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Nový Jičín A, Palackého 50, 741 01 Nový Jičín, CZ
Petr Šmaus (3), Ondřej Pekarčík (3), Marek Mattivi (3), Roman Hladej (3), Eva Kalhousová (3)
6
94 Gymnázium Hlinská, Hlinská 29, 011 80 Žilina, SK
Samuel Franko (4), Veronika Dikošová (3), Tomáš Šálek (4), Marek Bednár (4), Veronika Juršová (3)
6
94 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, 821 03 Bratislava, SK
Dušan Cymorek (3), Martin Janočko (3), Peter Solnička (3), Martin Smida (3), Róbert Javorský (4)
6
94 Gymnázium sv. Uršule, Nedbalova 6, 811 01 Bratislava, SK
Lucia Ďurikovičová (3), Timotej Krajči (3), Peter Krajčovič (3), Alžbeta Sadleková (2), Martin Hanulák (3)
6
94 Gymnázium V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, 971 01 Prievidza, SK
Martin Beták (3), Ivica Kadlečíková (3), Michal Šovčík (3), Veronika Dekanová (3), Michal Krčík (3)
6
94 Gymnázium Vítkov, p.o., Komenského 145, Vítkov, 74 901, CZ
Jaroslav Ambrož (4), Petr Ondrušek (4), Martin Kopřiva (4), Tomáš Růžička (4), Jan Skalka (3)
6
100 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, 284 80 Kutná Hora, CZ
Helena Brandejská (3), Tadeáš Hájek (3), Jana Váňová (3), Jakub Veverka (3), Zuzana Kocourková (3)
5
100 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, 940 61 Nové Zámky, SK
Martina Kradláková (3), Jana Havlíková (3), Júlia Jonášová (3), Erika Výberčiová (3), Dušan Mészáros (4)
5
100 Gymnázium sv. Františka Assiského, Kláštorné námestie 3, 901 01 Malacky, SK
Dominika Dršková (3), Zuzana Kučerová (3), Michal Dobrocký (3), Andrej Dobrocký (4), Stanislav Kučera (4)
5
100 Gymnázium, Sušice, Fr. Procházky 324, 342 16 Sušice, CZ
Radka Fránová (4), Václav Šebelík (4), Jaroslav Vichr (4), Miloš Němec (3), František Rajtmajer (3)
5
100 ISŠ stavební, České Budějovice, Nerudova 59, 370 21 České Budějovice, CZ
Pavel Čurda (4), Lukáš Hain (4), Vít Kopeček (4), Michal Ballák (3), Michal Mareček (1)
5
105 Gymnázium, Havířov-Podlesí, p.o. B, Gymnázium, Studentská 11, 736 01 Havířov, CZ
Markéta Sládková (2), Martin Kraina (2), Silvie Najzarová (2), Martina Štoková (2), Jan Kurzeja (2)
4
105 SOŠ waldorfská, Ostrava, p.o., Gen. Píky 13D/3296, 702 00 Ostrava, CZ
Tereza Pazdírková (1), Lukáš Korta (2), Veronika Bučková (2), Dagmar Cveková (3), Vojtěch Ručka (3)
4
107 Gymnázium Budějovická, Praha 4, Budějovická 680, CZ
David Javůrek (4), Filip Velemínský (4), Marek Havlíček (4), Kristýna Onderková (4), (0)
3
107 Jedličkův ústav a MŠ a ZŠ a SŠ, V Pevnosti 4 Praha 2 128 41, CZ
Martin Landa (2), Vladimír Šmilauer (1), Michaela Charvátová (1), Lubomír Mráz (1), Jaroslav Novotný (2)
3
109 VOŠ a SPŠE F. Křižíka, Na Příkopě 16, Praha 1, CZ
Jan Kuča (2), Jan Jarý (4), Quyen Pham Van (4), Jakub Fečko (4), Lukáš Žák (4)
2
110 Gymnázium Prachatice, Zlatá stezka 137, 383 01, Prachatice, CZ
Kristýna Zemková (4), Marek Sýkora (4), Marek Čermák (2), Jan Brož (2), David Ungurean (2)
0
110 Gymnázium Svätej Rodiny, Gercenova 10, 851 01 Bratislava, SK
Bronislav Hronec (3), Michal Mikulášik (3), Tomáš Ondruš (3), Michal Trochta (3), Roman Vallo (3)
0