Results of Náboj 2012
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2012, Juniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Stará Ľubovňa, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, 06401, SK
Eduard Batmendijn (1), Marek Fedák (1), Štefan Hnát (2), Mioslav Norbert Dlugoš (2)
40
2 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice A, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04252, SK
Miroslav Stankovič (2), Jakub Dargaj (2), Marko Puza (2), Patrik Turzák (2), Roman Staňo (1)
40
3 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava B, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, 81109, SK
Michael Grey (2), Hana Krakovská (2), Zhen Ning Liu (2), Karolína Mojžišová (2), Jakub Muravský (2)
35
4 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava A, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, 82109, SK
Mário Lipovský (2), Viktória Vozárová (2), Lukáš Ivan (2), Matej Badin (2), Samuel Sučík (1)
35
5 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava A, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, 70800, CZ
Vendula Kotyzová (2), Dobešová Jana (2), Jaskowiec Jiří (2), Špaček Jan (1), Jančar Tomáš (1)
35
6 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava A, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, 81109, SK
Truc Lam Bui (1), Ema Krakovská (1), Barbora Lakotová (1), Šimon Jurina (2), Ján Ondráš (2)
33
7 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, 01001, SK
František Okál (2), Mário Korbáš (2), Jakub Melo (2), Dominik Gábor (1), Ján Gašper (1)
29
8 Gymnázium Christ. Dopplera, Praha, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, 15000, CZ
Aranka Hrušková (2), David Černý (2), Lukáš Rehberger (2), Ráchel Sgallová (2), Saakhyna Stepanova (2)
29
9 Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, 32600, CZ
Martin Hora (2), Jan Kopačka (2), Adéla Kováříková (2), Jan Holeček (2), Daniel Košťál (2)
29
10 Gymnázium Nitra B, Parovská 1, Nitra, 95050, SK
Ľudmila Šimková (2), Samuel Horváth (2), Andrej Tóth (2), Mark Daniel (2), Daniel Kuťka (2)
29
11 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha, Arabská 14, Praha 6, 16000, CZ
Ondřej Hübsch (2), Petr Poliak (2), Matěj Sochor (2), Jiří Šebele (2), Petr Jordán (2)
28
12 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, 33901, CZ
Jan Kadlec (1), Jan Soukup (1), Tereza Kotěšovcová (1), Jan Lejnar (2), Jan Jarošík (2)
28
13 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava B, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, 82109, SK
Matej Prívozník (2), Dominika Iždinská (2), Ondrej Bohdal (2), Matej Králik (1), Dung Lam Tuan (1)
27
14 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, 75661, CZ
Kristýna Šerá (1), Lubomír Pivoňka (1), Jan Pánek (1), Jan Srba (2), René Kesler (2)
27
15 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice A, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, 04149, SK
Matúš Porázik (2), Martin Rapavý (2), Martin Šmelík (2), Katarína Krajčiová (1), Dorota Jarošová (1)
27
16 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5, Opava, 74601, CZ
Daniel Štěrba (2), Matouš Novák (2), Dalibor Repček (2), Petr Hruda (2), Daniel Galis (1)
27
17 Gymnázium Hlinská, Žilina, Hlinská 29, Žilina, 01180, SK
Adam Jakub (2), Danka Kordovaníková (2), Marek Brxa (2), Juraj Jarina (2), Miroslav Psota (2)
27
18 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava A, Skalická 1, Bratislava, 83102, SK
Barbora Kováčová (2), Alžbeta Kurdelová (2), Alexandra Žilková (2), Marcel Rebro (2), Erik Szalay (2)
27
19 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, 16900, CZ
Vladimir Gasanov (2), Jakub Šebek (2), Martin Minasjan (2), Kašparová Karolína (2), Milan Pultar (2)
26
20 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Praha, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Jakub Rösler (2), David Cichra (2), Martin Votruba (2), Vojtěch Dvořák (1), Han Thi Nguyen (1)
26
21 Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, 01001, SK
Zuzana Hromcová (2), Ivona Hrivová (2), Andrea Ječmenová (2), Martin Decký (1), Lukáš Dvořák (1)
26
22 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, Praha, Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, 18000, CZ
Tomáš Jareš (1), Petr Kaftan (1), Jiří Lhotka (1), Markéta Vohníková (2), Agáta Horáčková (2)
25
23 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň, Opavská 21, Plzeň, 31217, CZ
Matěj Bidlák (2), Josef Jacko (2), David Bohmann (2), Josef Vaněček (2), Daniel Maruštík (2)
25
24 Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské, Praha, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, 14000, CZ
Dominik Smrž (2), Alena Borotová (2), Daniel Štumpf (2), Vojtěch Fišer (1), Adam Páník (1)
25
25.–26 Gymnázium Nitra A, Parovská 1, Nitra, 95050, SK
Roman Kluvanec (1), Kristína Prešinská (1), Matúš Bafrnec (1), Alexandra Urbániková (1), Michal Bali (1)
25
25.–26 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, 14900, CZ
Michal Bruncko (2), Petr Vejmelka (2), Hana Preradová (1), Jakub Sláma (1), Filip Bialas (0)
25
27 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, 10000, CZ
David Mládek (1), Jakub Mrakava (1), Petr Kasalický (1), Ondřej Šofr (2), Petr Weisser (2)
25
28 Gymnázium Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, 77900, CZ
Quan Tran Hong (1), Vojtěch Daniš (1), Igor Alfimov (2), Vojtěch Rudorfer (2), Petr Laitoch (2)
25
29 Gymnázium Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, 70030, CZ
Matěj Grapa (2), Martin Lachnit (2), Michal Belina (2), Lucie Zajíčková (2), Paulína Kašíková (2)
24
30 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, 65870, CZ
Veronika Ambrozová (2), Tomáš Blatný (2), Kristýna Bukvišová (2), Lukáš Drnovský (2), Jan-Sebastian Fabík (2)
24
31 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, 97101, SK
Boris Scherer (2), Marco Barilla (2), Marek Pastierik (1), Adam Mečiar (1), Pavel Madaj (1)
24
32 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Praha, Korunní 2, Praha 2, 12000, CZ
Jan Fiksa (2), Prokop Šilhavý (2), Michal Moulík (2), Jordan Moravenov (2), Ján Faryad (2)
24
33 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, 46001, CZ
Jan Erhart (1), Ondřej Jonáš (1), Jan Labský (0), Adam Groma (2), Petr Musil (2)
24
34 Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca, 17. novembra 1296, Čadca, 02201, SK
Tatiana Zbončáková (1), Lukáš Sadlek (1), Jozef Latka (2), Peter Bytčánek (2), Daniel Mudrík (2)
24
35 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice B, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04252, SK
Martina Oravcová (2), Florián Hatala (1), Alexander Ténai (1), Peter Vook (1), Lucia Leličová (1)
24
36 Gymnázium Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, 47001, CZ
Patrik Šváb (1), Hanka Nguyen (1), Tereza Kameníková (1), David Tichý (1), Radek Mahdal (1)
23
37 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55, Brno, 61600, CZ
Dalena Morávková (1), Mojmír Poprocký (1), David Pokorný (1), Karolína Kuchyňová (1), Pavel Kupský (1)
23
38 Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, 01008, SK
Samuel Tomašec (2), Marek Koščo (2), Daniel Rizman (2), Matej Oravec (2), Martin Mores (2)
23
39 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, 08001, SK
Šimon Midlik (2), Zusková Petra (2), Marek Biroš (1), Ženčuchová Andrea (1), Birošová Branislava (1)
23
40 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, 02901, SK
Filip Matušák (2), Jakub Viater (2), Mária Gurová (2), Pavol Olexa (2), Samuel Sládek (0)
22
41 Gymnázium Příbram VII, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, 26102, CZ
Martin Hanzík (2), Tomáš Chvosta (1), Alina Gurjeva (1), Martina Ježková (2), Radovan Červený (2)
22
42 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Prešov, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, 08001, SK
Juraj Džama (2), Mária Kurimská (2), Katarína Gáborová (2), Andrej Farkaš (1), Ladislav Janiga (1)
22
43 Nový PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, Praha, Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4, 14200, CZ
David Hrůša (1), Barbora Davidová (0), Hynek Peřina (0), Minh Tri Pham (0), Barbora Droscová (0)
22
44 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika, Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, 93101, SK
Martin Kuchár (2), Jozef Poliak (2), Jozef Lauro (2), Andreas Papadopulos (1)
21
45 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica B, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, 97400, SK
Patrik Banský (1), Martin Žilák (2), Lukáš Kurčík (1), Peter Sokol (2), Juraj Riša (2)
21
46 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, 11800, CZ
Klára Vydrová (1), Marian Poppr (1), Pavlína Žaludová (1), František Blecha (1), Igor Vujovič (1)
21
47 Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň, Petákova 2, Plzeň, 30100, CZ
Bára Svobodová (2), Do Tuan Tu (2), Pavla Papazianová (1), Lukáš Fiala (1), Pavlína Vodičková (1)
21
48 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, 07179, SK
Tomáš Šoltinský (2), Marek Dobranský (2), Jozef Karlík (2), Ladislav Rauch (2), Štefan Tóth (2)
21
49 Gymnázium Havířov - Město, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, 73601, CZ
Jakub Svoboda (2), Břetislav Chod (2), Jan Cenek (2), Miroslav Krabec (2), David Budina (2)
21
50 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Nitra, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, 94901, SK
Mária Kováčová (1), Peter Mošať (1), Matúš Kasáš (1), Peter Radvan (1), Juraj Kováč (2)
21
51 Gymnázium Poprad, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, 05839, SK
Simona Poláčeková (1), Martin Mlynár (2), Maroš Polovka (2), Jakub Lukáč (2), Ondrej Pitoňák (2)
21
52 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica A, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, 97400, SK
Ľudmila Jankovichová (2), Norbert Slivka (2), Patrícia Benková (2), Maroš Beťko (1), Anthony Fillo (1)
21
53 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, 39030, CZ
Dvořák Ondřej (2), Špingl Pavel (2), Mládek Karel (2), Součková Berenika (2), Chvátal Petr (2)
21
54 Gymnázium Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, 41501, CZ
Kateřina Vaňková (2), Dan Fáborský (2), Alexandr Zaykov (2), Šárka Sonnenbergová (2), František Gašpar (2)
21
55 Gymnázium piaristické, Trenčín, Palackého 4, Trenčín, 91250, SK
Adam Zahumenský (2), Samuel Hricko (2), Jakub Buday (2), Mária Michalíková (1)
21
56 Gymnázium Michalovce, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, 07101, SK
Ondrej Fedorišin (2), Andrej Barna (2), Martin Fantazír (2), Maroš Tkáčik (1), Tatiana Kleinová (1)
21
57 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava C, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, 82109, SK
Martin Rusinko (2), Branislav Pilňan (1), Martin Vozár (1), Vladislav Blšták (2), Roman Krajči (1)
20
58 Gymnázium Havířov-Podlesí, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, 73601, CZ
Vojtěch Novák (2), Martin Jurček (2), Radek Kodytek (2), Veronika Mašková (1), Štěpán Šigut (2)
19
59 Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Holice, Na Mušce 1110, Holice, 53401, CZ
Sabina Marvanová (1), Kristýna Chlandová (1), Andrea Monteiro (1), Antonín Vlach (1), Zdeněk Sháněl (2)
19
60 Biskupské gymnázium B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, 50002, CZ
Petr Bláha (2), Kateřina Koubová (2), Nikola Fofová (2), Denisa Věcková (1), Karel Mařík (1)
19
61 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice B, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, 04149, SK
Vladislav Vancák (2), Vladimír Sabo (2), Miroslav Štrba (2), Rastislav Zdechovan (2), Martin Paľko (2)
19
62 Gymnázium Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, 73911, CZ
Ivo Saniter (2), Adriana Smilowská (2), Denisa Novotná (2), Kateřina Němcová (1), Martina Procházková (0)
19
63 Dvořákovo gymnázium, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, 27853, CZ
Radovan Kneblík (2), Adam Dvořák (2), Katka Poláchová (1), Adéla Hurtíková (1), Markéta Tomandlová (2)
19
64 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, 03136, SK
Peter Sekan (2), Martin Frian (1), Patrik Števuliak (1), Michal Kasanický (1), Veronika Mestická (2)
19
65 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava B, Skalická 1, Bratislava, 83102, SK
Marián Longa (1), Timotej Tomandl (1), Dominik Hollý (1), Petra Ďuratná (1), Miron Zelina (1)
19
66 Gymnázium Chodovická, Praha, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, 19300, CZ
Evžen Šírek (2), Daniel Bouda (2), Anna Halászová (2), Jan Šíp (2), Lukáš Andras (1)
18
67 Gymnázium Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, 15000, CZ
Jiří Růžička (2), Ladislav Dvořák (2), Megi Mejdrechová (2), Michal Hrabák (2), Martina Kukrálová (2)
18
68 Gymnázium Špitálská, Praha, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, 19000, CZ
Jan Holan (1), Jakub Cepník (1), Marek Šťastný (1), Lukáš Renc (1), Ondřej Vítek (1)
18
69 Gymn. I. Olbrachta, Semily, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, 51301, CZ
Beck Dominik (1), Buriánková Anežka (2), Čapková Magdalena (0), Vunderer Jan (0)
18
70 Evanjelické gymnázium, Košice, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04001, SK
Michaela Varcholíková (1), Ján Špak (1), Eduard Pólyi (1), Nicol Gondová (0), Kristína Puskásová (0)
18
71 Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice, Mierová 5, Levice, 93403, SK
Katarína Bátovská (2), Matej Marušák (2), Veronika Goceljaková (1), Martin Furda (1), Peter Gerši (1)
17
72 Matiční gymnázium, Ostrava, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, 72804, CZ
Petr Kovář (2), Magda Bernadyová (2), Michal Schnürch (2), Patrik Štefek (2), Jan Koniarik (2)
17
73 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Ostrava, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, 71000, CZ
Kristýna Kochová (1), Daniel Šebela (1), Tomáš Rybenský (2), Lukáš Nowak (2), Jan Přindiš (2)
16
74.–76 Gymnázium P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, 73802, CZ
Tereza Forgáčová (2), Tomáš Bureček (2), Markéta Kožuchová (2), Tomáš Velecký (2), Lucie Genčurová (1)
16
74.–76 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Lučenec, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, 98403, SK
Marek Havran (2), Matej Šuľan (2), Zuzana Nociarová (2), Adriána Ferenczová (2), Soňa Kováčová (2)
16
74.–76 Gymnázium Lanškroun, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, 56312, CZ
Barbora Krejsová (2), Jaroslav Hanyš (2), Vojtěch Smola (2), Eva Hejkrlíková (1), Michal Kraus (1)
16
77 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, 19000, CZ
Marek Landa (2), Petr Žampach (2), Marek Haloun (2), Martin Kozík (2), Iva Hamerníková (2)
16
78 Gymnázium V. Mihálika, Sereď A, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, 92601, SK
Michaela Bieliková (2), Valentína Straková (2), Dominika Macháčová (2), Michal Horváth (1), Libor Vaško (2)
15
79 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Piešťany, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, 92126, SK
Ján Gula (1), Terézia Šulganová (1), Anna Šišanová (1), Patrik Skipala (1), Tomáš Strapko (1)
15
80 Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, Jičínská 528, Příbor, 74258, CZ
Michal Myška (2), Adam Friedel (2), Katarína Šimonová (2), Jakub Šindelka (2), Jáchym Frýdecký (1)
15
81 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Valašské Meziříčí, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, 75737, CZ
Anna Gajdová (1), Monika Holubová (2), Jan Kostelny (2), Herbert Ullrich (2), Johana Vančurová (2)
15
82 Gymnázium Botičská, Praha, Botičská 1, Praha 2, 12801, CZ
Jakub Malíř (2), Filip Beneš (2), Jaroslav Šindler (2), Václav Košík (2), Jiří Kubík (1)
15
83 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Brezno, Štúrova 13, Brezno, 97718, SK
Dominika Nepšinská (1), Peter Švikruha (1), Kristián Zelienka (2), Silvia Nepšinská (1), Adam Kňaze (1)
15
84 Gymnázium A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš, Školská 21, Veľký Krtíš, 99001, SK
Tomáš Valovič (2), Ľuboš Krnáč (1), David Stredanský (1), Peter Draxler (1), Peter Paulenda (1)
15
85 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog., Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, 60200, CZ
Petr Bělousov (2), Emil Navrátil (2), Josef Nehybka (2), Vojtěch Otruba (2), Vojtěch Přikryl (2)
15
86 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, 02624, SK
Erik Nomilner (2), Aneta Pinteková (2), Marián Franko (1), Martin Janiga (1), Veronika Včelková (1)
14
87 Gymnázium V. Mihálika, Sereď B, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, 92601, SK
Jakub Hornáček (0), Adam Javor (0), Miroslav Talapka (0), Filip Bobek (0), Matej Váry (0)
14
88 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Praha, Panská 3, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Jaroslav Macke (2), Jakub Nejedlý (2), Ramazan Turdushajiyev (2), Jan Trunčka (2), Jakub Svoboda (2)
14
89 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava B, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, 70800, CZ
Phuong LuuThi (2), Jana Schwarzerová (1), Vendula Teuchnerová (1), Michaela Kopřivová (2)
14
90 Střední průmyslová škola Na Třebešíně, Praha, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, 10800, CZ
Jan Brich (2), Martin Štirský (2), Ondřej Polák (2), Marek Černý (1), Viktor Vrba (1)
14
91 Gymnázium Chomutov, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, 43011, CZ
Michal Vytasil (2), Kamil Schlesinger (2), Michal Chytrý (2), Dominik Havliš (2), Jakub Petřík (2)
13
92 Slezské gymnázium, Opava A, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, 74601, CZ
Daniel Kunz (1), Jan Čmelík (1), Jana Františka Lukašáková (1), Lenka Sypěnová (1), Kateřina Mrůzková (1)
13
93 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, 94061, SK
Viktor Kemény (1), Juraj Domaniža (1), Viktória Šimšíková (1), Sofia Orišková (1), Martin Fiala (1)
13
94 Spojená škola - Gym, Poprad, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, 05819, SK
Karolína Šromeková (2), Klaudia Parimuchová (2), Ľubomír Pisarčík (2), Silvester Mačák (2), Michal Kostka (1)
12
95.–96 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Košice, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, 04011, SK
Alexander Zemančík (2), Peter Petkanič (2), Marek Hromada (2), Michal Varga (2), Than Trung Than (2)
12
95.–96 Gymnázium Sušice, Fr. Procházky 324, Sušice, 34201, CZ
Pavel Zdeněk (2), Anna Vlachová (2), Jana Vichrová (1), Pavel Krulec (1), Lenka Tomášková (1)
12
97 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Praha, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, 10000, CZ
Miroslav Fiala (2), Libor Viták (1), David Matoušek (1), Zbyněk Svoboda (1), Jan Kincl (2)
12
98 Gymnázium Jungmanna, Litoměřice, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, 41265, CZ
Martina Kandová (2), Eliška Šestáková (2), Vojtěch Gintner (2), Luboš Veselý (2), Kristýna Pilneyová (2)
11
99 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Bardejov, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, 085 01, SK
Lukáš Baloga (1), Klaudia Glittová (1), Kristián Kataník (1), Michal Sisák (1), Katarína Zubríková (1)
11
100 Gymnázium Pezinok, Senecká 2, Pezinok, 90201, SK
Marek Hrašna (1), Marek Čorňák (1), Pavol Tiňák (2), Patrik Cabadaj (2), Patrícia Marmanová (1)
11
101 Akademie-VOŠ, Gymn. a SOŠ uměleckoprům., Světlá nad Sázavou, Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, 58291, CZ
Jan Vlášek (2), Daniel Panský (2), Nikola Dvořáková (1), Stanislav Čech (1), Ondřej Šoupal (1)
10
102 Gymnázium Svätej Uršule, Bratislava, Nedbalova 6, Bratislava, 81101, SK
Yvetta Kajanová (2), Anna Lacková (2), Michal Staškovan (2), Peter Poláček (2), Pavol Javor (2)
10
103 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Zvolen, Hronská 1467/3, Zvolen, 96049, SK
Tomáš Poliak (2), Peter Vican (2), Richard Václav (2), Tomáš Strhársky (2), Michal Bohuš (1)
10
104 Kat. SŠ sv. Fr. Assis. -Gymn., Banská Štiavnica, Gwerkovej-Göllnerovej 9, Banská Štiavnica, 96901, SK
Richard Cánik (1), Kristína Rerichová (1), Viktória Soročinová (1), Mária Helebrandtová (2), Patrik Búri (2)
10
105 Slezské gymnázium, Opava B, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, 74601, CZ
Jan Petlach (1), Matěj Válek (1), Alena Ivanová (1), Dominika Nosková (1), Žaneta Krejčíková (1)
9
106 Gymnázium Bruntál, Dukelská 1, Bruntál, 79201, CZ
Vendula Bobocká (1), Ivana Stančíková (1), Michaela Húsková (2), Miroslav Pavelek (2), Michal Martínek (2)
9
107 Obchodní akademie, Praha, Svatoslavova 333, Praha 4, 14093, CZ
Milan Nguyen VanPhu (2), David Zamrazil (2), Jana Tran Thi Trang (2), Monika Kubištová (2), Natia Sekhiashivili (2)
9
108 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Košice, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, 04022, SK
Magdaléna Tothová (0), Magdaléna Šudáková (0), Tomáš Kancián (0), Lenka Jelčová (2), Dominika Filipová (2)
9
109 Gymnázium Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, 79501, CZ
Tereza Bajcarová (2), Trang Do Thi Doan (2), Vladislav Hýbl (2), Kateřina Chudá (2), Petra Jarošová (2)
8
110 Gymnázium prof. J. Patočky, Praha, Jindřišská 36, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Radek Lhotan (2), David Mayer (2), David Pacoň (2), Filip Hledík (1), Michal Hruška (1)
8
111 Gymnázium sv. Jána Zlatoústeho, Humenné, Lesná 28, Humenné, 06601, SK
Kamila Šmajdová (1), Alica Senčáková (1), Gabriela Bilecová (2), Dominik Uhrin (2), Vladimír Sokolov (2)
7
112 Gymnázium Stříbro, Soběslavova 1426, Stříbro, 34901, CZ
Barbora Kánská (1), Markéta Strankmüllerová (1), Adéla Kapicová (1), Kateřina Krchová (1)
6