Results of Náboj 2012
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2012, Seniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno A, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, 65870, CZ
Vladimír Sedláček (4), Dominik Tělupil (4), Jan Stopka (4), Jana Sotáková (4), Václav Raida (4)
41
2 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava A, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, 81109, SK
Askar Gafurov (3), Eva Hornáková (4), Peter Šichman (4), Matej Uher (4), Uršuľa Žákovská (4)
37
3 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha A, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, 16900, CZ
Tomáš Rusý (4), Stanislav Mach (4), Dominik Steinhauser (4), Tomáš Pavlín (3), Ondřej Basler (3)
36
4 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, 97400, SK
Jakub Cimerman (3), Adrián Kormoš (3), Milan Baksa (4), Matúš Halaj (2), Pavel Cucor (4)
34
5 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava A, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, 82109, SK
Soňa Galovičová (4), Matej Molnár (4), Matej Hamaš (4), Michal Tóth (4), Samuel Cibulka (3)
33
6 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno B, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, 65870, CZ
Mark Karpilovsky (3), Jakub Vančura (3), Tadeáš Kučera (3), Jana Novotná (3), David Bainar (3)
33
7 Gymnázium Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, 47001, CZ
Radek Galabov (4), Michal Kubát (4), Jan Valášek (4), Miroslav Hanzelka (3), Tomáš Novotný (2)
33
8 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava B, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, 82109, SK
Michal Hledík (3), Milan Smolík (3), Branislav Rabatin (4), Dušan Kavický (3), Tomáš Langer (4)
31
9 Gymnázium Nad Alejí, Praha, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, 16200, CZ
Ondřej Cífka (3), Martin Čech (3), Luisa Černochová (3), Van Minh Nguyen (2), Martin Sýkora (3)
31
10 Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, 32600, CZ
David Hruška (3), Michal Nožička (3), Ondřej Denk (3), Kateřina Kinzlová (3), Matěj Hejda (3)
30
11 Gymnázium Nitra, Parovská 1, Nitra, 95050, SK
Marián Horňák (4), Daniel Jindra (4), Daniela Nováková (4), Katarína Remiarová (4), Miloš Kútny (3)
30
12 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Prešov, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, 08001, SK
Peter Slaninka (4), Jozef Džama (4), Viktor Lukáček (4), Štefan Marcin (4), Jakub Senderák (3)
29
13 Gymnázium Tachov, Pionýrská 1370, Tachov, 34701, CZ
Vítězslav Šimák (4), Petr Fojtíček (4), Kateřina Kučnirová (4), Anh Dung Le (2), Ondřej Horský (4)
29
14 Gymnázium České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, 37161, CZ
Martin Mach (4), Michal Punčochář (2), Lenka Stará (4), Ondřej Mička (3), Jirka Guth (2)
29
15 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava B, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, 81109, SK
Michal Bock (3), Tomáš Gonda (3), Marta Kossaczká (3), Peter Mitura (3), Martin Smolík (3)
28
16 Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň, Petákova 2, Plzeň, 30100, CZ
Pavel Haman (3), Jakub Ševčík (4), Stanislav Skoupý (4), Jana Hartlová (4), Anna Doležalová (3)
28
17 Gymnázium Christ. Dopplera, Praha, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, 15000, CZ
David Bernhauer (4), Jan Hadrava (4), Adam Láf (3), Ráchel Nentvichová (4), Jan Píro (3)
28
18 Masarykovo gymnázium, Vsetín, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, 75501, CZ
Marek Jurča (4), Michal Opler (4), Tomáš Hromada (4), Aleš Konečný (4), Bára Fiľová (4)
28
19 Gymnázium Žamberk, Nádražní 48, Žamberk, 56401, CZ
Tomáš Kubelka (4), Štěpán Tylš (4), Kristýna Kohoutová (3), Jan Baláš (3), Marin Macháček (1)
27
20 Gymnázium Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, 73911, CZ
Augustin Žídek (4), Přemysl Toman (4), Lukáš Červenka (3), Tadeáš Kmenta (2), Josef Svoboda (3)
27
21 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Praha, Korunní 2, Praha 2, 12000, CZ
Martin Španěl (3), Vladimír Kunc (4), Jonáš Šerých (4), Jiří Čížek (4), Michal Kubíček (3)
27
22 Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina A, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, 01008, SK
Jakub Pažický (3), Jakub Bahyl (3), Michal Turcel (3), Adam Hložný (3), Andrej Paulen (3)
26
23 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, Skalická 1, Bratislava, 83102, SK
Miška Belanová (4), Ela Bardiovská (3), Jerguš Greššák (3), Katka Benešová (3), Kamila Součková (3)
26
24 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, 07179, SK
Jakub Šafin (3), Jakub Gedera (4), Alena Jančárová (3), Martin Šimko (3), Ján Domanický (2)
25
25 Mensa gymnázium, Praha, Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, 16300, CZ
Kristýna Šmídová (2), Vojtěch Nižňanský (3), Miroslav Mazel (4), Joel Jančařík (4), Jelizaveta Lopatina (2)
25
26 Biskupské gymnázium B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, 50002, CZ
Marek Lisý (4), František Divecký (4), Dominik Vach (3), Ondřej Hromádka (4), Tereza Hostáková (4)
25
27 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha B, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, 16900, CZ
Martin Mach (1), Lukáš Kutman (3), David Woller (3), Ondřej Pokorný (3), Hanka Dlouhá (3)
24
28 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Uherský Brod, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, 68831, CZ
Michal Buráň (3), Michal Andrýsek (3), Kateřina Zpěváková (4), Lukáš Velecký (3), Štěpán Smetana (2)
24
29 Gymnázium Jungmanna, Litoměřice, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, 41265, CZ
Štěpán Šimsa (3), Karel Smetana (4), Hana Turčinová (2), Michal Maxmilián (3), Kai Wangle (2)
24
30 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava A, Komenského 5, Opava, 74601, CZ
Jan Tofel (4), Tomáš Hadámek (4), Patrik Filip (4), Sebastian Filip (4), Jan Bohm (4)
24
31 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Piešťany, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, 92126, SK
Olívia Kunertová (4), Mária Vajdová (4), Dušan Matuška (3), Marcel Štefko (3), Peter Šišan (3)
23
32 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, 75661, CZ
Jan Mikel (3), David Šerý (4), Jan Malčánek (4), Jan Morcinek (4), Ivo Vinklárek (4)
23
33 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, 08001, SK
Marián Opiela (3), Tomáš Kello (3), Šimon Struk (3), Marcel Schichman (4), Monika Daniláková (4)
23
34 Dvořákovo gymnázium, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, 27853, CZ
Pavel Růžek (4), Jakub Kulhan (4), Michal Sekera (4), Ondřej Řehounek (4), Vilém Ernest (4)
22
35 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, 97101, SK
Tomáš Farkaš (4), Peter Belai (3), Tomáš Madaj (3), Patrik Hagara (4), Cai-Yun Xia (4)
22
36 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice A, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04252, SK
Lucia Magurová (3), Kristína Faguľová (4), Jakub Kireš (4), Jozef Lelič (4), Patrik Lipták (4)
22
37 Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom A, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, 01841, SK
Samuel Beznák (4), Ján Budinský (4), Tomáš Cvečka (4), Zuzana Dankovčíková (4), Dávid Veliký (4)
21
38 Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice, Mierová 5, Levice, 93403, SK
Matej Evin (3), Matej Dolník (4), Jakub Pavčo (4), Lukáš Béreš (4), Tomáš Szabó (4)
21
39 Gymnázium Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, 41501, CZ
Lukáš Vacek (4), Pavel Kalandra (4), Vojtěch Stránský (4), Zuzana Boršiová (4), Martin Šmíd (3)
20
40 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, 02624, SK
Mária Šubjaková (4), Štefan Knaperek (4), Juraj Surovčík (3), Ján Šubjak (3), Iveta Pavlovčíková (4)
20
41 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Zvolen, Hronská 1467/3, Zvolen, 96049, SK
Vladimír Macko (3), Michal Kyseľ (3), Pavol Vican (3), Maroš Lupták (4), Marián Orem (4)
20
42 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, 14900, CZ
Alena Preradová (4), Robert Navrátil (4), Patrik Matoušek (4), Dominik Hons (4), Jiří Železný (4)
20
43 Slezské gymnázium, Opava, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, 74601, CZ
Michal Kopf (4), Alice Petlachová (3), Michal Peterek (3), Jiří Jurečka (3), Lukáš Podešva (3)
19
44 Gymnázium Botičská, Praha, Botičská 1, Praha 2, 12801, CZ
Šimon Fuka (4), Marie Kvasnicová (4), Radim Homolka (3), Tomáš Myslivec (3), Leoš Kořený (4)
19
45 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, 58601, CZ
Jakub Krásenský (4), Jan Mokrý (4), Štěpán Holub (4), Helena Fišarová (4), Martina Vomelová (4)
19
46 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice A, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, 04149, SK
Romana Kapustová (4), Ivana Gašková (4), Dávid Szabari (4), Tomáš Gerec (4), Michal Hlavačka (4)
19
47.–48 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, 33901, CZ
Markéta Illetšková (3), Josef Klesa (4), Juda Kaleta (3), Tereza Hulcová (3), Eva Tuyet Trang Nguyen Thi (3)
19
47.–48 Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, 01001, SK
Katarína Jasenčáková (4), Barbora Halajová (4), Jozef Kozárik (4), Jakub Hudek (3), Daniel Zvara (1)
19
49 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, Praha, Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, 18000, CZ
Martin Sochor (3), Tereza Stopková (3), Jan Kröbl (3), Iveta Rottová (4), Veronika Marková (4)
19
50 Gymnázium Šternberk, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, 78501, CZ
David Kucharčík (4), Martin Učík (3), Ondřej Skácel (2), Radim Hošák (3), Tomáš Opichal (1)
19
51 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Praha, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Petr Maha (4), Viet Tran Thai (4), Kristýna Brunová (4), Eliška Janásková (3), Markéta Grešová (3)
18
52 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Nitra, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, 94901, SK
Jozef Kuťka (3), Milada Kováčová (3), Ondrej Voros (3), Rastislav Jurčík (3), Martin Šinkora (3)
17
53 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, 10000, CZ
Jakub Slepička (3), Petr Tomášek (3), Vladimír Nahodil (3), Miloš Prágr (3), Jaroslav Koliha (3)
17
54 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov - Město, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, 73601, CZ
Jiří Pyszko (4), Ondřej Beňuš (4), Pavel Kodytek (3), Ondřej Sýkora (3), Ladislav Mrugala (3)
17
55 Gymnázium Nad Štolou, Praha, Nad Štolou 1, Praha 7, 17000, CZ
Martin Töpfer (4), Michal Outrata (3), Tomáš Bárta (4), Kryštof Šplíchal (4), Tomáš Klimenta (3)
17
56 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, 70800, CZ
Widlák Tomáš (4), Dedek Jakub (4), Figala Jan (4), Nevřela Marek (4), Krejčí Kateřina (3)
17
57 Gymnázium Poprad, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, 05839, SK
Barbora Klembarová (4), Katarína Kmeťová (4), Barbora Marečáková (4), Filip Krajč (3), Veronika Starinská (4)
17
58 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Liptovský Mikuláš, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, 03101, SK
Andrej Vlček (4), Jonatán Ferenčík (4), Simona Svorenčíková (3), Michal Brka (3), Veronika Košíková (3)
17
59 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Košice, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04001, SK
Marek Galajda (3), Ondrej Šofranko (4), Martin Liščinský (2), Juraj Gereg (1), Gabriel Nagy (1)
17
60 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, 46001, CZ
Jiří Erhart (4), Tomáš Novotný (4), Zdeněk Krtouš (3), Ota Kunt (3), Petr Peřina (4)
17
61.–62 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Sedlčany, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, 26480, CZ
Klára Kymlová (3), Vojtěch Jelen (3), Markéta Kovářová (3), Petra Neužilová (4), Petr Svoboda (3)
17
61.–62 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava C, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, 82109, SK
Petra Vlachynská (4), Peter Dupej (4), Marco Bodnár (3), Marian Ivanov (3), Juraj Labant (3)
17
63 Gymnázium Havířov - Město, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, 73601, CZ
Ondřej Bouchala (4), Hana Bouchalová (2), Marek Kajfosz (4), Jakub Smolka (4), Ivo Fukala (4)
16
64 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice B, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04252, SK
Miloslav Homer (4), Daniel Till (4), Ján Dudič (3), Filip Unoka (3), Tomáš Daneshjo (1)
16
65 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, 94061, SK
Adam Bacho (4), Viktor Babinec (4), David Klištinec (4), Roman Hudec (4), Tomáš Paulík (4)
16
66 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 51611, CZ
Filip Hauptfleisch (3), Tereza Kroulíková (3), Pavel Horníček (1), Bára Ešpandrová (3), Davin Rajnštajn (2)
16
67 Gymnázium Stříbro, Soběslavova 1426, Stříbro, 34901, CZ
František Havránek (4), Tomáš Hégr (4), David Svoboda (4), Barbora Kaľavská (4), Barbora Rusínová (4)
16
68 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, 02801, SK
Adriána Santrová (4), Martin Santer (3), Michaela Santrová (1), Ľubomír Harmata (4)
16
69 Gymnázium Podbořany, Komenského 843, Podbořany, 44114, CZ
František Wolf (4), Klára Neumannová (4), Cilka Wolfová (3), Michal Pham (3), Monika Kozinová (3)
16
70 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava B, Komenského 5, Opava, 74601, CZ
Marcel Rodák (3), Jana Škrobánková (3), Martin Vacula (3), Jan Premus (3), Adam Svoboda (3)
16
71.–72 Gymnázium P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, 73802, CZ
Martin Čech (4), Vladimír Biolek (4), Albert Štěrba (3), Bohdana Nytrová (3), Alžběta Štěpánková (4)
16
71.–72 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, 03136, SK
Michal Veselovský (4), Matej Staroň (4), Katarína Gazdová (3), Martin Lizúch (3), Róbert Kusý (3)
16
73 Gymnázium Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, 79501, CZ
Tereza Štefková (3), Magdaléna Žváčková (3), František Jurča (3), Martin Kačmarčík (3), Kryštof Pleský (3)
16
74 Gymnázium Zlín, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, 76137, CZ
Barbora Kociánová (3), Jan Schäfer (3), Marek Střelec (3), Albert Uchytil (3), Mikuláš Klokočka (3)
16
75.–76 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice B, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, 04149, SK
Matej Poklemba (3), Matúš Hlaváčik (3), Richard Trembecký (3), Denisa Semanišinová (3), Dávid Hriadel (3)
16
75.–76 Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom B, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, 01841, SK
Sabína Fraňová (3), Tomáš Zajac (3), Roland Rendek (3), Dávid Matejov (3), Dagmar Žáková (2)
16
77 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice C, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, 04149, SK
Peter Šemrák (4), Michal Kováč (4), Matúš Lach (4), Lukáš Kačmár (4), Bianka Benková (3)
15
78 Gymnázium Josefa Ressela, Chrudim, Olbrachtova 291, Chrudim, 53701, CZ
Vojtěch Uhlíř (3), Radek Hůlka (3), Ondřej Koutný (3), Lucie Košťálová (3), Adéla Marešová (3)
15
79 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Praha, Panská 3, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Miroslav Brabenec (4), Martin Šilhavík (4), Petr Malý (4), Jan Nikl (4), Marek Štádler (4)
15
80 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Bardejov, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, 085 01, SK
Michaela Bujdová (1), Pavol Plaskoň (2), Jozef Lukáč (2), Miriam Basová (4), Štefan Martiček (4)
15
81 Gymnázium Šrobárova, Košice, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04223, SK
Oliver Váhovský (4), Tibor Hanesz (3), Marek Semjan (3), Lenka Mareková (2), Jakub Kupčík (1)
15
82 Gymnázium Lanškroun, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, 56312, CZ
Dominik Macháček (3), Adam Peichl (3), Darek Černý (4), Petr Kovář (4), Pavel Smejkal (4)
15
83 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň, Opavská 21, Plzeň, 31217, CZ
David Kubeš (3), Martin Matas (3), Vilém Štěpánek (4), Michael Hrabě (4), David Pivovar (3)
15
84.–85 Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina B, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, 01008, SK
Radovan Ďurec (3), Matej Trepáč (2), Michaela Saloňová (1), Andrej Uhliarik (1), Lucia Sanigová (1)
15
84.–85 Gymnázium Jana Opletala, Litovel, Opletalova 189, Litovel, 78401, CZ
Adam Pinkas (4), Martin Moliš (4), Martin Hovorka (4), Monika Jenáčková (4), Barbora Vařeková (4)
15
86 Gymnázium Terezy Novákové, Brno, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, 62100, CZ
Michal Koláček (4), Martin Hanžl (4), Barbora Reichmanová (4), Magdalena Šefferová (3), Tomáš Herman (2)
15
87 Gymnázium Havířov-Podlesí, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, 73601, CZ
Klimša Vojtěch (4), Bulawa Mikoláš (4), Butora Jan (4), Kurzeja Jan (4), Ambruz David (4)
15
88 Gymnázium piaristické, Trenčín, Palackého 4, Trenčín, 91250, SK
Ondrej Mosnáček (4), Sebastián Kupka (4), Lenka Lišková (4), Katarína Ambrosová (3), Matúš Kašuba (3)
15
89 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Brezno, Štúrova 13, Brezno, 97718, SK
Dominika Vlčková (4), Jana Daxnerová (4), Tomáš Mak (3), Martin Kalman (3), René Fabricius (2)
14
90 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, 39030, CZ
Lubomír Oulehle (4), Miroslav Pikhart (4), Martin Tlustý (4), Jan Špinel (4)
14
91 Gymnázium Trebišov, Komenského 32, Trebišov, 07501, SK
Matej Jakab (4), Matej Hazala (4), Laura Hallérová (4), Viktória Fedorová (4), Marianna Gedrová (4)
14
92 Gymnázium Příbram VII, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, 26102, CZ
Lubomír Ježek (4), Barbora Pálková (4), Tomáš Hájek (4), Kateřina Ježková (4), Vojtěch Valter (3)
14
93 Gymnázium J. Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824, Beroun 2, 26601, CZ
Petr Bělohlávek (4), Jan Buchar (4), Matěj Maivald (4), Patricie Mittigová (3), Tereza Pelikánová (3)
14
94 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Košice, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, 04011, SK
Dana Šlauková (4), Jaroslav Pavličko (4), Martin Lacko (2), Oliver Bodnár (2), Dávid Bodnár (4)
14
95 Gymnázium V. Mihálika, Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, 92601, SK
Rastislav Krchňavý (3), Milada Fabianová (3), Lucia Hajdu (4), Michaela Ambrušová (4), Veronika Kintlerová (4)
13
96 Akademie-VOŠ, Gymn. a SOŠ uměleckoprům., Světlá nad Sázavou, Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, 58291, CZ
Pavel Kratochvíl (4), Marek Michal (3), Drahoslav Bednář (3), Štěpán Rapp (3), David Bříza (4)
13
97 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Nová Baňa, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, 96801, SK
Martin Gaži (1), Dávid Barbora (1), Michal Bandzi (3), Martin Kupči (3), Dominik Štrba (3)
13
98 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Valašské Meziříčí, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, 75737, CZ
Pavla Bartoňová (3), Jana Bosáková (3), Ondřej Bulla (3), Michaela Klečková (3), Hana Venturová (3)
13
99 Gymnázium Špitálská, Praha, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, 19000, CZ
Jan Legner (3), Jaroslav Shejbal (3), Jakub Doležal (3), Lucie Veselková (3), Kateřina Hanková (3)
13
100 Evanjelické gymnázium, Košice A, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04001, SK
Dávid Hudec (3), Stanislav Beli (3), Stanislav Kachman (4), Sára Dečová (2), Tomáš Ščavnický (2)
13
101 Gymnázium Svätej Uršule, Bratislava, Nedbalova 6, Bratislava, 81101, SK
Samuel Škoviera (3), Mário Ritomský (3), Filip Rozinaj (3), Marek Turza (3), Ondrej Kadlečík (3)
13
102 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, 70800, CZ
Jan Plhák (4), Martin Kopl (4), Vojtěch Polášek (4), Jan Výtisk (4), Tomáš Ochodek (3)
13
103 Gymnázium Bruntál, Dukelská 1, Bruntál, 79201, CZ
David Bezděk (3), Jakub Herber (3), Jiří Semmler (4), Petr Kovář (4), Hana Chytilová (3)
13
104 Gymnázium Přípotoční, Praha, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, 10130, CZ
Jakub Kořenek (4), Barbora Ptáčková (4), Martin Bartel (4), Pavla Káchová (4), Jana Světlíková (4)
13
105 Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca, 17. novembra 1296, Čadca, 02201, SK
Natália Jozefíková (4), Beáta Sýkorová (4), Maroš Janovec (3), Peter Vrana (4), Matej Papík (4)
13
106 Gymnázium Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, 77900, CZ
Tereza Petrášová (4), Ondřej Kareš (4), Jan Mrozek (4), Michal Roubalík (4), Marek Mrkva (4)
13
107.–108 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika, Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, 93101, SK
Oliver Nagy (4), Juraj Boráros (4), Helena Kováčová (4), Nikolas Márkus (3), Patrik Potančok (3)
12
107.–108 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, 02901, SK
Matej Kurtulík (4), René Pajta (4), Jozef Brandys (4), Lukáš Holub (3), Rudolf Traj (3)
12
109 Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské, Praha, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, 14000, CZ
Jiří Mantlík (4), Jakub Zounar (4), Kateřina Roškotová (4), Jan Štercl (3), Klára Schovánková (3)
12
110 Gymnázium Hlinská, Žilina, Hlinská 29, Žilina, 01180, SK
Lucia Žabková (4), Lenka Kubová (4), Miroslava Jamečná (4), Peter Voštenák (4), Ondrej Slávik (4)
12
111 Gymnázium Pezinok, Senecká 2, Pezinok, 90201, SK
Peter Slezák (3), Drahomír Mrózek (3), Kristína Blašková (3), Adam Dej (2), Samuel Hupka (2)
12
112 Gymnázium A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš, Školská 21, Veľký Krtíš, 99001, SK
Kristián Fonód (3), Tomáš Vrško (3), Peter Príbeli (3), David Uhrík (3), Marcel Makovník (4)
12
113 Gymnázium Čakovice, Praha, nám. 25. března 100, Praha 9, 19600, CZ
Barbora Šimáčková (4), Kateřina Beránková (4), Veronika Dlouhá (4), Tereza Cajthamlová (4), Jan Šťastný (3)
12
114 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Lučenec, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, 98403, SK
Lukáš Hudec (4), Filip Klement (4), Naďa Žubrietovská (4), Ján Siviček (3), Tomáš Gábor (3)
12
115 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, 36020, CZ
Jan Buriánek (4), Jakub Schwarz (4), Ladislav Maleček (4), Lenka Ševčíková (4), Karel Gavenčiak (3)
12
116 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Moravské Budějovice, Tyršova 365, Moravské Budějovice, 67619, CZ
Martin Šindelář (4), Simona Zimová (4), Lukáš Nevařil (4), Jakub Šimka (4), Pavla Vedrová (4)
11
117 Gymnázium Chodovická, Praha, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, 19300, CZ
Jan Tuška (3), Jan Vidlička (3), Petr Sochůrek (3), Petr Husák (2), Simona Michaličková (2)
11
118 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, Banská Bystrica, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, 97401, SK
Michal Badura (3), Alica Brunová (3), Magdaléna Medzovská (3), Kristína Komanová (3)
11
119 Gymnázium J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, Pivovarská 323, Domažlice, 34401, CZ
Pham Van Tiep (3), Anežka Velková (3), Zuzana Zwaschlová (3), Phan Thi Ngoc Thanh (3), Nguyen Thi Thu Huyen (3)
11
120 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55, Brno, 61600, CZ
Markéta Kolaříková (3), Veronika Procházková (3), Katka Fabiánová (3), Jonatan Wolf (2), Michal Vašina (2)
11
121 Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha, Loučanská 520, Praha 5, 15300, CZ
Eliška Jelínková (4), Matěj Dvořák (4), Pavla Rusá (3), Martina Chamrová (1), Ondřej Kincl (1)
11
122 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Ostrava, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, 71000, CZ
Iveta Rabiecová (4), Hana Foltenová (4), Matěj Skýba (4), Jakub Palacký (4), Martin Šenk (3)
11
123 Gymnázium Vítkov, Komenského 145, Vítkov, 74901, CZ
Jakub Hanák (4), Alexandra Šenková (4), Jan Faltýnek (3), Jiří Solař (2), Dominika Kundrátová (2)
11
124 Gymnázium Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, 70030, CZ
Jakub Houdek (3), Ondřej Jančar (3), Filip Kliber (3), Michael Skotnica (3), David Ulčák (3)
10
125 Gymnázium Chomutov, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, 43011, CZ
Hana Vaclíková (4), Ondřej Fedor (3), Jan Petřík (3), Martin Kozakovič (4)
10
126 Gymnázium Boskovice, Palackého náměstí 1, Boskovice, 68011, CZ
Michal Páral (4), Dita Koupá (4), Tereza Tlamková (4), Kristína Nešporová (4), Jiří Čermák (3)
10
127 Gymnázium Milady Horákové, Praha, Na Planině 1393, Praha 4, 14000, CZ
David Běhounek (3), František Čáha (3), Kateřina Kučerová (3), Shirin Tehrany (3), Anna Vrbatová (2)
10
128 Gymnázium Aloise Jiráska, Litomyšl, T. G. Masaryka 590, Litomyšl, 57001, CZ
Ivana Havelková (3), Michaela Nádvorníková (3), Andrea Tláskalová (3), Tomáš Hospůdka (3), Václav Kapoun (3)
10
129 Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, Jičínská 528, Příbor, 74258, CZ
Martin Šmíd (3), Vojtěch Koláček (3), Eliška Kalíšková (3), Daniel Jiříček (3), Hana Nováková (3)
10
130 Obchodní akademie, Praha, Svatoslavova 333, Praha 4, 14093, CZ
Lena Povkhanych (4), Jan Redlich (4), Roman Štědrý (4), Hana Hošková (4), Kryštof Konečný (3)
9
131 Gymnázium Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, 15000, CZ
Jakub Schinko (1), Barbora Němcová (1), Antonie Brožová (1), Tomáš Rabas (1), Alexandra Kudinová (1)
9
132 Katolícke gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Banská Bystrica, Hurbanova 9, Banská Bystrica, 97401, SK
Natália Tóthová (3), Marián Spišiak (4), Juraj Šipla (3), Dominik Mellen (4), Filip Gulai (4)
9
133 Jedličkův ústav a MŠ, ZŠ a Střední škola, Praha, V Pevnosti 4, Praha 2, 12841, CZ
Michaela Charvátová (3), Vladimír Šmilauer (3), Lubomír Mráz (3), Denis Goll (4), Pavel Štolba (4)
7
134 Gymnázium sv. Jána Zlatoústeho, Humenné, Lesná 28, Humenné, 06601, SK
Lukáš Packo (2), Patrícia Šutová (1), Petra Kunášová (1), Mária Paceková (4), Jozef Karnaj (4)
6
135 Střední průmyslová škola Na Třebešíně, Praha, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, 10800, CZ
Ladislav Luštinec (3), Michal Adámek (3), Václav Průcha (3), Josef Prášek (3), Jakub Teska (3)
6
136 Křesťanské gymnázium, Praha, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, 10200, CZ
Jakub Homolka (3), Jan Zeman (3), Vojtěch Hanser (3), Eliška Housová (2), Magdaléna Zindulková (2)
6
137 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Košice, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, 04022, SK
Ľubomír Ohman (3), Veronika Kažíková (3), Martina Vincová (3), Matúš Horňák (4), Miloš Timko (4)
5
138 Bilingv. slov. špan. gymn., Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Športová 41, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, 91501, SK
Eva Bilená (4), Martin Polakovič (4), Juraj Riecky (4), Anna Trúsiková (4), Peter Vaďina (3)
5
139 Evanjelické gymnázium, Košice B, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, 04001, SK
Ján Gamec (4), Richard Németh (4), Adam Rak (4), Jana Lehotská (3), Dominika Puskásová (3)
5
140 Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča, Prešov, Bernolákova 21, Prešov, 08001, SK
Michal Choma (3), Branislav Janičko (3), Peter Čekan (3), Tatiana Miklošová (3), Lýdia Vardžíková (2)
4
141 Čes. lesn. akademie, Trutnov, Lesnická 9, Trutnov, 54111, CZ
Jiří Vích (3), Roman Bičiště (3), Veronika Johnová (3), Tereze Pišlová (3), Vojtěch Bábik (3)
4
142 Gymnázium prof. J. Patočky, Praha, Jindřišská 36, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Nikita Filonov (3), Adam Mikulka (3), Tomáš Ploc (3), Vít Hanzal (3), Ondřej Čerbačeský (3)
2