Results of Náboj 2015
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2015, Juniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, PL
Paweł Sawicki (3), Kacper Kluk (3), Wojciech Jankowski (3), Kacper Walentynowicz (3), Piotr Kowalewski (3)
38
2 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Ondřej Dvořák (1), Pavel Hudec (1), Adam Jirkovský (1), Jakub Peleška (1), Matěj Suchánek (2)
32
3 Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, Hatvan utca 44., Debrecen, HU
Nóra Almási (10), Zsuzsanna Baran (10), Veronika Cs. Kiss (10), Szabolcs Pásztor (10), Máté Varga (10)
32
4 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Jędrzej Kula (I), Krzysztof Michalik (I), Bartosz Podkanowicz (I), Błażej Rozwoda (I), Jakub Różycki (I)
31
5 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 42 im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Twarda 8/12, Warszawa, PL
Piotr Jasiński (3), Tomasz Kiełbasa (2), Anna Kotańska (3), Maciej Lisicki (3), Klara Szular (2)
30
6 Publiczne Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Jan Dziuba (3), Emilia Kwolek (3), Miłosz Mazur (3), Radomił Baran (3), Karolina Zając (3)
30
7 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Mickiewicza, Studencka 13, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Brzyska (3), Aleksandra Cynk (3), Piotr Bahyrycz (3), Jan Guzik (3), Roman Madej (2)
30
8 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Pavol Drotár (2), Jakub Genči (2), Jakub Mach (2), Juraj Mičko (2), Pavol Petruš (2)
30
9 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, A, CZ
Tomáš Kalva (2), David Procházka (2), Pavel Turek (2), Lenka Vincenová (1), Bára Zatloukalová (2)
29
10 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, A, PL
Jakub Brojacz (I), Jakub Janczarski (I), Joanna Krodkiewska (I), Weronika Pawłowska (I), Sebastian Surdel (I)
29
11 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, PL
Paweł Burzyński (I), Jan Klinkosz (I), Piotr Lewandowski (I), Michał Szostek (I), Marek Żochowski (I)
29
12 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Jozef Lipták (2), Ľubica Hladká (2), Adam Dobrovič (2), Juraj Jankovich (2), Maroš Grego (1)
29
13 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Jan Cicinbuch (2), Oldřich Kos (2), Danil Koževnikov (1), Richard Škultéty (2), Václav Volhejn (2)
29
14 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Dariusz Jajeśniak (I), Patryk Śmiłek (I), Filip Piłat (I), Mikołaj Fuglewicz (I), Hubert Guzowski (I)
28
15 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Michal Buzaši (1), Ján Letovanec (1), Nicolas Mészáros (1), Daniil Zinoviev (2), Tomáš Sásik (1)
28
16 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, HU
András Bőzsöny (10), Simon Vikár (10), László Radnai (10), Máté Temesvári (10), Áron Vékássy (10)
28
17 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Alexander Macinský (2), Peter Komzala (2), Marek Homola (2), Dagmar Bošková (1), Peter Ivan (2)
27
18 Türr István Gimnázium és Kollégium, Fő utca 10., Pápa, HU
Ákos Simon (10), Csaba Steiner (10), Dávid Döbröntei (9), Márton Tibold (9), Márton Mészáros (8)
27
19 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, B, CZ
Daniel Bobek (2), František Couf (2), Vojtěch Dědek (2), Kateřina Poláková (1), David Žáček (2)
27
20 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Marek Koman (1), Juraj Jursa (1), Viktória Brezinová (0), Eduard Lavuš (2), Veronika Schmidtová (2)
27
21 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Natália Tóthová (1), Samuel Krajči (0), Martin Števko (0), Peter Onduš (1), Martin Spišák (1)
26
22 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Magdalena Karaś (I), Krzysztof Pióro (I), Mikołaj Sikora (I), Jakub Węgrecki (I), Michał Wójcik (I)
26
23 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, al. Politechniki 6A, Łódź, PL
Magdalena Chądzyńska (I), Juliusz Neuman (I), Arkadiusz Rybski (I), Rafał Szczepanik (I), Rafał Kornat (I)
26
24 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Dominik Bysiewicz (1), Marcin Hawryluk (2), Mateusz Kałwik (2), Mateusz Winiarski (1), Krzysztof Skomiał (3)
26
25 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Lukáš Kramný (2), Tat Dat Duong (2), Daniela Hrbáčová (1), Martin Raška (1), Jiří Škrobánek (1)
26
26 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 4 STO, Bachmacka 3, Warszawa, PL
Stanislaw Grodzki (3), Izabela Kazubek-Fuksiewicz (3), Jan Kiljański (3), G K (3), Maciej Zambrowski (3)
25
27 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, DE
Felix Albrecht (6), Mirko Hesmer (8), Josef Dräxl (8), Alois Wohlschlager (10), Michael Schmotz (10)
25
28 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Krzysztof Blecharczyk (I), Krzysztof Bieniasz (I), Jan Drabek (I), Adrian Maciej (I), Hubert Drewniak (I)
25
29 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, PL
Maciej Markuszewski (I), Wiktor Gancarczyk (I), Karol Kobiałka (I), Karol Kulawiec (I), Jakub Filistyński (I)
25
30 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, HU
Boldizsár Gyűrűs (9), Péter Mihályházi (9), Barbara Abonyi (10), Zoltán Banczik (10), Baksa Kolok (10)
25
31 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Jakub Balabán (1), Ivana Holpuchová (1), Marek Kostka (1), John Richard Ritter (1), Patrik Rybníček (1)
25
32 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Jan Kociniak (I), Natalia Kucharczuk (I), Kamil Stańczyk (I), Oliwia Masiarek (I), Piotr Żuber (I)
24
33 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Słowackiego 45, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Maciej Gaudyn (I), Łukasz Grzesiek (I), Bogna Pawlus (I), Robert Żurek (I), Mikołaj Tomalik (I)
24
34 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Štěpán Balážik (2), Ivana Krumlová (2), Petr Zelina (2), Martin Kurečka (1), Aneta Fajstlová (1)
24
35 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, B, PL
Karolina Antonik (I), Michał Biesek (I), Jakub Gajdecki (I), Kacper Kipa (I), Arkadiusz Maruszczak (I)
24
36 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Jakub Bauer (I), Dominik Bezkosty (I), Bartłomiej Burkowicz (I), Agnieszka Cenda (I), Jolanta Mrózek (I)
24
37 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Matěj Coufal (2), Jáchym Bártík (2), Jan Hlaváč (2), Matěj Mezera (2), Adam Ferencz (2)
23
38 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Tereza Klečková (2), Magdalena Poukarová (2), Matěj Šarboch (2), Martin Štyks (2), Roman Svoboda (2)
23
39 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Arkadiusz Zajdel (I), Piotr Oszer (I), Grzegorz Klocek (I), Kamil Szczeszek (I), Oskar Teeninga (I)
23
40 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Lukáš Doležel (2), Eliška Foltasová (2), Tamara Maňáková (2), Ondřej Motlíček (2), Alice Žáková (2)
22
41 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Alan Marko (1), Peter Rukovanský (0), Adam Valach (1), Andrej Vašek (1), Norbert Vígh (0)
22
42 Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós, HU
Levente Czeglédy (10), Péter Antal (10), Tamás Marsi (10), Patrik Bodnár (10), Bercel Boldis (9)
22
43 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, SK
Daniel Beďatš (2), Ján Hunák (2), Matuš Kopunec (1), Paulína Podskubová (2), Maria Rajnikova (2)
22
44 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 32 im. Polskich Noblistów, Żabia 20, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Ciastoń (3), Konrad Kurzydym (3), Jakub Laszczyk (3), Piotr Olkuśnik (3), Daniel Wojtaszek (3)
21
45 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Martin Čulen (2), Michal Bennár (2), Sára Kuťková (1), Matej Parada (1), Barbara Pulmannová (1)
21
46 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Szymon Badura (I), Kacper Kanturski (I), Sergiusz Okarmus (I), Krystian Wielgus (I), Tomasz Zawadzki (I)
21
47 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421, Mělník, CZ
Petr Gebauer (1), Anna Kodrlová (1), Antonín Šámal (1), Vanda Zandlová (1)
21
48 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Filip Chudoba (1), Jakub Čurda (0), Vít Gaďurek (0), Petr Jakubčík (1), Anna Mikeštíková (0)
21
49 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Matěj Holý (1), Tereza Kislingerová (2), Marie Jana Matějková (2), Michal Převrátil (2), Vít Hránek (2)
20
50 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, B, DE
Hannah Heininger (10), Simon Ellinger (10), Julia Schmid (10), Julien Kollmann (9), Julia Cihlars (9)
20
51 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Matúš Adamčík (1), Michaela Marčeková (0), Samuel Novelinka (2), Neli Streshkova (2), Martina Šuchová (1)
20
52 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Lukáš Kubacki (2), Jakub Neumann (2), Jáchym Putta (2), Marie Dohnalová (2), Ondřej Štogl (2)
20
53 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Martin Crhan (1), Martin Holeksa (2), Alexandr Skotnica (2), Rudolf Šmolka (2), Evžen Wybitul (1)
20
54 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Albert Szollosi (2), Oliver Szollosi (1), Marián Zimmerman (1), Marianna Zimmermanová (1), Matej Novák (2)
20
55 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Filip Dráber (1), Vít Pískovský (1), Martina Šarmanová (2), Petra Štefaníková (2), Jakub Tabášek (1)
20
56 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Vítek Vališ (1), Matěj Vodrážka (2), Lukáš Vlček (1), Petra Čurdová (1), Yan Stepanyshyn (1)
20
57 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, B, CZ
František Deckert (2), Petr Fatka (2), Ondřej Knor (2), Jiří Ledvinka (2), Jakub Suchánek (1)
19
58 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Andrea Vlčková (1), Marek Holub (0), Petr Dedek (−1), Radek Olšák (0), David Gutner (2)
19
59 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Jakub Havelka (2), Ondřej Havlišta (2), Jan Jeníček (1), Vojtěch Vestenický (1), Pavel Holánek (2)
19
60 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Mikoláš Bartoš (2), Michal Churý (1), Jakub Ertl (2), Radek Horňák (2), Pavel Koželuha (2)
19
61 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Tomáš Dvořák (1), Vojtěch Jelen (2), Petr Kolovrátník (2), Petr Šimůnek (2), Tomáš Vrbata (2)
19
62 Gödöllői Török Ignác Gimnázium, Petőfi Sándor utca 12-14., Gödöllő, HU
Dóra Bucsai (10), Máté Szabó (10), Milán Mondok (10), Tamás Károly Stenczel (10), Levente Bajczi (10)
18
63 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Viet Dang Yen Ho (I), Just Hoang Anh (I), Kacper Kurowski (I), Hubert Motyka (I), Hien Anh Nguyen (I)
18
64 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Ludvík Kašpar (2), Jan Kytka (2), David Nováček (2), Marek Stránský (2), Patrik Zach (2)
18
65 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Katarína Agnetová (2), Ivan Hudák (0), Martin Marhefka (2), Maximilián Molnár (1), Tomáš Moravčík (0)
18
66 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Językiem Nauczania Francuskim im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Agata Dziwok (2), Aleksander Buszydlik (2), Wojciech Achtelik (3), Michał Kobielski (3), Aleksandra Kaproń (3)
18
67 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Zuzanna Kobiela (I), Patryk Kulik (I), Sergiusz Mościński (I), Wojciech Skupnik (I), Arkadiusz Czerwiński (I)
18
68 Katolickie Gimnazjum im. Świętej Rodziny z Nazaretu, Pędzichów 13, Kraków, PL
Paweł Kopel (3), Mateusz Wojnar (3), Jan Sawicki (3), Michał Skierkowski (3), Maciej Bereza (3)
18
69 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Miroslav Březík (2), Marek Coufalík (1), Lukáš Halaška (2), Pavel Martinec (1), Marek Trávník (2)
18
70 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Valentín Harničár (2), Samuel Kolesár (1), Juraj Timko (1), Ján Slaninka (1), Matúš Kačmár (1)
18
71 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Tamás Pivoda (2), Géza Csenger (2), Ottó Izsóf (2), Márk Rancsó (2), Krisztina Andruskó (2)
18
72 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, DE
Simon Pohmann (10), Valentin Wierer (10), Jakob Silbereisen (8), Fabian Habereder (8), David Hatzmannsberger (8)
18
73 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Jan Dopita (2), Filip Oplt (2), Tereza Poláková (1), Hedvika Ranošová (1), Anna Skalická (1)
18
74 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, A, CZ
Kamila Kyzlíková (1), Lukáš Crha (1), Kateřina Lipavská (1), Filip Matějka (1), Victoria María Nájares Romero (1)
18
75 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Lukáš Červený (1), Matěj Červený (2), Tereza Jirsáková (2), Michal Minařík (1), Jakub Rypan (1)
18
76 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Martina Šelingová (2), Zuzana Pavelčíková (2), Gabriela Šeligová (2), Samuel Škoda (1), Matej Nemeček (1)
17
77 Nový Porg - gymnázium a základní škola,o.p.s., Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4 - Krč, CZ
Ondřej Halouzka (1), Hana Jirovská (1), Jan Kuželík (1), Jakub Lála (1), Hieu Nguyen Thanh (1)
17
78 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Ondřej Bareš (1), Karolina Bodláková (2), Josefína Čížková (2), Lukáš Beneda (1), Lukáš Mičan (1)
17
79 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Samuel Bystričan (1), Lukáš Líška (1), Jozef Majzel (1), Katarína Studeničová (1), Ján Vankúš (1)
17
80 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Paulína Smolárová (1), Jana Sadovská (1), Jakub Čatlos (1), Nick Chapman (2), Marek Horanský (1)
17
81 Gimnazjum nr 1 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi i Sportowymi, Ks. Stanisława Połetka 32, Skała, PL
Jan Legutko (2), Zuzanna Pałys (2), Przemysław Nowak (2), Laura Opalska (3), Karol Stach (3)
16
82 Comenius-Gymnasium, Jahnstr. 8, Deggendorf, DE
Paul Barth (9), Thorsten Enge (9), Benjamin Huber (9), Sarah Marhold (9), Sven Umbricht (10)
16
83 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Barbora Hoňková (2), David Neugebauer (2), Jiří Tatýrek (1), Ondřej Valík (2), Ondřej Kušnír (1)
16
84 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, AT16
85 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, DE
Florian Böhm (9), Robin Farnhammer (9), Valentin Fuchs (9), Nina Seidl (8), Friederike Thies (8)
16
86 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Dávid Čano (1), Soňa Hopková (1), Adrian Nagajda (1), Marek Pivovarník (1), Katarína Ščurová (1)
16
87 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, A, CZ
Robert Černý (2), Jan Janoušek (1), Jakub Šilhavý (2), Natálie Kolářová (2), Tomáš Sap (2)
16
88 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Terezie Kreuzová (2), Filip Randák (1), Pavla Trembulaková (1), Jakub Turinský (2), Robert Vaňo (1)
16
89 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, SK
Viktória Hurtišová (1), Lucia Halamová (1), Filip Kulla (2), Marián Berger (2), Lenka Baranovičová (0)
16
90 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Marcin Jemielity (I), Olaf Krymski (I), Agata Mormul (I), Paulina Rupniewska (I), Hanna Smolak (I)
16
91 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Matúš Galba (2), David Gregocki (2), Daniel Zvara (1), Filip Geib (1), Michaela Kubíková (1)
16
92 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Nathalie Bourgeois (2), Anežka Čáslavková (1), Anna Skácelová (2), Matouš Menčík (1), Tomáš Kamarád (2)
16
93 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Ernest Balazh (2), Daniel Rod (2), Jiří Loffelmann (1), Čeněk Malík (1), Vojtěch Obhlídal (2)
16
94 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Samuel Baran (1), Michal Barnišin (1), Simona Pániková (1), Martin Pašen (2), Adela Polačková (2)
16
95 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, DE
Gabriel Dengler (9), Larissa Nägler (10), Maria Pfeifer (8), Sofia Schwarz (10), Marie-Louise Korte (10)
16
96 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
Filip Čermák (1), Tomáš Domes (2), Daniel Rychlý (2), Tomáš Vlček (2), David Witek (1)
15
97 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Ondrej Šatala (1), Patrik Grman (1), Juraj Mečír (2), Martin Vrtík (2), Tadeáš Drahovský (2)
15
98 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Vít Horáček (2), Karolína Kovářová (1), Jiří Maňásek (1), David Rýpar (1), Ondřej Sedláček (2)
15
99 Gymnázium, Husova 470, Benešov, CZ
Richard Fleischhans (1), Dominik Starý (1), Jonáš Vlasák (1)
15
100 Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium, Feodor-Lynen-Str. 2, Planegg, DE
Henriette Arnold (9), Emma Gerlach (9), Marlene Schramm (9), Anna Wimbauer (9), Raphael Bartelmus (9)
15
101 Gymnázium, Vítězná 616, Český Brod, CZ
Tomáš Bedrník (2), Břetislav Hájek (1), Matyáš Jirát (2), Jakub Ransdorf (2), Stanislav Šaroch (2)
15
102 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Jiří Gbelec (2), Jan Klásek (2), Patrik Janáček (2), Alžběta Maleňáková (2), Radovan Slouka (2)
15
103 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Michaela Diasová (2), Ondřej Horina (2), Jakub Kuboš (2), Soňa Lisníková (2), Šárka Vavrečková (2)
15
104 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, SK
Peter Gilan (1), Michal Knoško (1), Lenka Mazlová (1), Martin Orságh (1), Rebeka Pokrievková (1)
15
105 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Anna Bílková (2), Petra Emmerová (2), Lucie Kubíčková (1), Karolína Labská (1), Duy Mai Van (1)
14
106 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, B, SK
Katarína Dančejová (2), Eduard Dyakulych (2), Slávka Magurová (2), Adam Matta (2), Martina Podžubanová (2)
14
107 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Ján Čamaj (1), Kristián Genčur (1), Andrea Geregová (1), Sofia Szanislóova (1), Rudolf Weiss (1)
14
108 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Nhat Minh Dinh Huy (2), Tomáš Hlavatý (2), Martin Podhorný (2), David Roubín (1), Veronika Roubínová (1)
14
109 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Nikoletta Bucsanszká (1), Boris Kubík (2), Martin Slivinský (2), Patrik Šuster (2), Marek Žuffa (1)
14
110 Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno, CZ
Zdena Staňová (1), Klára Odehnalová (1), Marek Pospíšil (1), Vojtěch Rozehnal (1), Kateřina Vičíková (1)
14
111 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Václav Plavec (2), Petr Sixta (2), Richard Žampach (2), Jiří Perner (2), Michal Malík (2)
14
112 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Vanesa Chudjáková (1), Klaudia Dyttertová (2), Lenka Jagelková (1), Tomáš Janeta (1), Vincent Uhliarik (2)
14
113 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Anna Schindlerová (2), Miroslav Gajda (2), Michal Topoľský (2), Ján Pavlech (1), Michal Bátora (1)
14
114 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Josef Fiedler (2), Jan Filip (2), Kateřina Kunclová (1), Kateřina Nová (2), Filip Štefaník (2)
14
115 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Filip Bartoš (1), Katka Gemrotová (2), Šimon Karch (1), Josef Štefl (1), Martina Slenčková (1)
14
116 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Leonhard Franz (10), Andreas Danneck (10), Alexander Neiß (10), Marco Reitmeier (8), Anna Bremböck (8)
14
117 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
David Nepožitek (2), Šárka Kutálková (1), Martin Golasowski (1), Jan Pieczonka (1), Martin Bonczek (1)
14
118 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Norwida 22, Tarnów, PL
Aleksandra Bączek (I), Szymon Galara (I), Adam Mytnik (I), Przemysław Simajchel (I), Tomasz Truszczyński (I)
14
119 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Daniel Magula (1), Martin Kuna (1), Filip Masár (1), Patrik Szabó (1), Sebastian Súkennik (1)
13
120 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Jakub Dlouhý (1), Kamil Mudruňka (1), Kateřina Stodolová (2), Jan Bíl (2), Václav Luňák (2)
13
121 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Jan Čada (0), Jonáš Fiala (2), Jan Hlaváč (1), Karolína Loužecká (1), Barbora Matušková (1)
13
122 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Miroslav Kos (2), Tomáš Hrabě (2), Eliška Dvořáčková (2), Richard Čuda (2), Valerie Bártů (2)
13
123 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Lukáš Janda (2), Milan Kočí (2), Patrik Sedliský (2), Jan Tesař (2), Jana Zázvorková (2)
13
124 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Vendula Kuchyňová (1), Pavlína Ježíková (1), David Jašek (1), Martin Strachoň (1), Richard Uher (1)
13
125 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Tatarková Eliška (1), Obrusníková Klára (1), Jochimová Markéta (1), Lahutová Rozálie (1), Mrkvová Kateřina (2)
13
126 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Marie Bostlová (2), Helena Homolková (2), Kateřina Kubíková (2), Tomáš Poledníček (1), Jiří Šťastný (1)
13
127 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Štěpánka Havlová (1), Quoc Anh Nguyen (1), Monika Nováková (1), Vít Beran (1), Viktor Karlíček (2)
13
128 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, B, DE
Simon Höfer (8), Yadava Konrad (9), Pelagija Zlatic (8), Konrad Rüther (10), Fabian Gotzler (10)
13
129 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, SK
Júlia Juríková (1), Miroslav Jurkech (2), Lucia Krchňavá (1), Matej Šimko (2), Lenka Vráblová (2)
13
130 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Martin Barnovský (2), Daniel Lazorčák (2), Marián Marhefka (2), Richard Sokol (2), Dominik Borovský (1)
13
131 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, DE
Maximilian Hoh (8), Felix Meyer (8), Ruben Pfeiffer (9), Maximilian Schinke (9), Paul Winter (8)
13
132 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Pap Norbert (10), Galántai Krisztián (10), Vajda Dániel (10), Kovács Gergely (10), Dobreán István (10)
13
133 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Rostislavova 7, Ostrava - Vítkovice, CZ
Anna Janoštíková (1), Kateřina Mezuláníková (0), Matěj Míček (1), Marie Rohmová (1), Vojtěch Veřmiřovský (1)
13
134 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Maximilian Auers (9), Annalena Göttl (10), Sabrina Ilg (10), Colleen Maisch (9), Kirill Adarichev (9)
12
135 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Vlastimil Maňák (2), Michal Řehoř (2), Pavla Rezková (2), Zuzana Urbanová (2)
12
136 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Stift Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster, AT12
137 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Jakub Kuchár (1), Ivan Šimo (1), Patrik Szabo (1), Simona Urbaničová (1), Terézia Podolinská (0)
12
138 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
David Bayer (1), Jang Deokjin (1), Sebastian Franek (1), Nikola Urbanová (1), Jakub Řeha (1)
12
139 Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Viktória Čákyová (2), Anna Marta Hricová (1), Jakub Kokoška (1), Róbert Ševčík (2), Patrik Vodila (1)
12
140 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Barbora Černá (2), Lukáš Jančička (2), Ondřej Musil (2), Lukáš Procházka (2), Tomáš Vitvar (2)
12
141 SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova Ves, SK
Ján Briežnik (2), Michal Chorvatovič (2), Michal Petkáč (1), Martin Melicherčík (1), Mária Paprskárová (1)
12
142 Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, Bratislava, SK
Romana Dršková (1), Jakub Kiska (1), Anetta Macejáková (1), Viktor Čilík (1), Simona Poórová (1)
12
143 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Komenského 4, Humenné, SK
Peter Belcák (1), Dávid Gulyás (1), Ján Kačur (1), Jakub Lukačín (1)
12
144 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
David Csibri (2), Pavel Grebennikov (1), Michal Jireš (0), Tomáš Locker (2), Petr Urbánek (2)
12
145 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Adam Beliansky (1), Zdenko Čepan (2), Natália Remperová (1), Juraj Strych (1), Diana Turčeková (1)
12
146 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Ramsauerstraße 94, Linz, Donau, AT11
147 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Ján Šouc (2), Samuel Šindler (2), Peter Eller (2), Andrea Černíková (2), Linh Nguyen (2)
11
148 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, A, SK
Sára Belejová (2), Marek Podžuban (2), Katka Skopalová (2), Kristina Štafurová (2), Martina Timková (2)
11
149 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Dominik Celárek (1), Michaela Kopková (1), Mojmír Kovář (2), Aneta Marčáková (2), Michaela Záškolná (2)
11
150 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Katarína Jirku (1), Filip Kerák (2), Marek Kopecký (2), Matúš Kostrian (1), Marek Štrba (1)
11
151 Gymnázium a Střední odborná škola, Plasy, Školní 280, Plasy, CZ
Ondřej Lomický (2), Vilém Šafařík (2), Veronika Peterková (2), Tereza Osobová (1), Barbora Mouleová (1)
11
152 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Jan Franěk (2), Khoa Huynh Dang (2), Vojtěch Jeřábek (2), Jan Kraus (2), Aleš Novák (2)
11
153 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Juraj Vasek (1), Matej Jurčík (2), Vladimír Németh (2), Matúš Lipták (2), Jakub Bateľ (2)
11
154 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, CZ
Alexandr Beneš (2), Alexandr Jankov (1), Kateřina Pařízková (0), Ondřej Strakoš (2), Jan Volný (2)
11
155 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Oliver Chovanec (2), Tomáš Gerát (2), Andrej Kancko (2), Marek Sarváš (1), Samuel Šuľan (1)
11
156 Gymnázium Na Pražačce, Nad Ohradou 2825, Praha 3, CZ
Michal Černes (2), Kristina Doležalová (2), Taylor Lei (2), Petr Melichar (2), Adéla Prášilová (2)
11
157 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Róbert Cihaľ (1), Peter Dragúň (2), Tomáš Baboš (1), Tomáš Lincéni (1), Martin Mucha (1)
11
158 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Enns, Hanuschstraße 27, Enns, AT11
159 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Kristína Brezániová (2), Marek Cvacho (2), Veronika Gintnerová (2), Sára Ľuptáková (2), Brigita Stráňavčinová (2)
11
160 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Jakub Vozábal (2), Vojtěch Hotmar (2), Vojtěch Jandl (2), David Mašek (1), Filip Keller (1)
11
161 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Petr Gorgol (2), Vojtěch Jelínek (2), Jan Mrázek (1), Zdenko Hájnik (1), Jan Tománek (1)
10
162 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Linda Kavková (2), Jana Pajurková (1), Klára Fišerová (1), Renáta Strnadlová (2), Veronika Zdražilová (2)
10
163 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Matěj Ivánek (2), Richard Křapáček (1), Marek Vlček (1), Jakub Monsport (2), Marek Spányik (2)
10
164 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, CZ
Klára Buchníčková (1), Anna Kasanová (1), David Lang (1), Vojtěch Možný (1), Aneta Zelenková (1)
10
165 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Tereza Dáňová (2), Veronika Fílová (2), Matěj Teiml (2), Barbora Tučanová (2)
10
166 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Min Tran The (2), Jakub Moravec (2), Petra Stádníková (2), Petra Malimánková (1), Adéla Hanková (1)
10
167 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Jiří Krawiecz (1), Jan Gondek (1), Kristián Raszyk (1), Tomáš Tatarin (1), Daniel Vlha (2)
10
168 Gymnázium Dr. Polesného, Komenského náměstí 4, Znojmo, CZ
Lukáš Bachan (2), Romana Boorová (2), Viktorie Bulínová (2), Aneta Chatzigeorgiu (2), Kateřina Hiessová (2)
10
169 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, AT10
170 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, DE
Karin Christensen (8), Christina Eichenseher (10), Paul Hahn (8), Tobias Inzenhofer (8), Korbinian Niebler (10)
10
171 Gymnázium Václava Hraběte, Jiráskova 617, Hořovice, CZ
Tereza Chudáčková (1), Aleš Kára (2), Štěpán Slavík (2), Michal Hruška (2), Kristián Šlehofer (1)
10
172 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Jakub Kočur (2), Eva Kramolišová (1), Matěj Rzehulka (2), Michal Szymik (1), Darina Kmentová (2)
10
173 Gimnazjum w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Zuzanna Bąk (3), Alicja Mitan (3), Piotr Suder (3), Klaudia Zięba (1)
10
174 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Lukáš Bastián (2), Jan Malý (1), Miroslav Nekolný (2), Marek Raja (2), Lucie Večerková (1)
10
175 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, A, DE
Janik Bürgermeister (10), Tobias Gutsmiedl (7), Martin Kreuzer (7), Vincent Müller (7), Kilian Götz (10)
10
176 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Ferdinand Jagelka (2), Martin Vons (2), Andrej Vráb (2), Dominik Viater (2), Júlia Peňáková (2)
10
177 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Tomáš Kotrbatý (2), Kristýna Kozlová (1), Ondřej Kuboš (2), Michal Oborný (1), Markéta Liberdová (1)
10
178 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Dávid Bulko (2), Erik Hudák (2), Milan Majkut (1), Matej Pirhala (2), Veronika Smoleňová (2)
10
179 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Adrián Václavek (2), Laura Matejková (2), Valentína Mačičáková (2), František Pokrivčák (2), Adrián Gurka (1)
10
180 Biling. gym. C. S. Lewisa, Beňadická 38, Bratislava, SK
Natália Bajnoková (1), Katarína Barteková (1), Roman Hajdu (2), Eduard Porges (1), Peter Varga (0)
10
181 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Dachsberg 1, Prambachkirchen, AT9
182 Gymnázium, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Milan Němeček (2), Šimon Malý (1), Jakub Kafka (1), Roman Pavlata (2), Jakub Dvořák (2)
9
183 Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Burggasse 40, Straubing, DE
Madeleine Bauer (8), Angelina Lody (10), Miriam Ruhstorfer (10), Marie Schinharl (7), Anna von Glass (6)
9
184 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Beethovenstraße 6, Ried im Innkreis, AT9
185 Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazerom, SK
Adam Bodnár (1), Erik Čiták (1), Miloš Popovič (1), Zuzana Šalatová (1), Silvia Švihlová (1)
9
186 Gymnázium Martina Kukučína, Vl. Clementisa 1166/21, Revúca, SK
Darina Gešková (1), Michaela Hutková (1), Lucia Boldišová (2), Anton Rusňák (2), Damián Sikorski (1)
9
187 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, AT9
188 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Lukáš Juran (1), Michal Zixing Ye (1), Zdeněk Kopanica (1), Jan Maršál (2), Daniel Pešek (2)
9
189 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Štěpán Krobot (2), Kristýna Kobolková (2), Adam Komůrka (2), Klára Mackurová (2), Jan Štefanišin (2)
9
190 Augustinus-Gymnasium, Sebastianstr. 28, Weiden, DE
Julia Herzog (8), Anna Nickl (8), Christina Münch (8), Lena Sollfrank (8), Hanna Träger (8)
9
191 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, A, DE
Florian Hein (10), Miriam Fenzl (10), Korbinian Wünsch (10), Maria Obermaier (8), Franziska Meier (7)
9
192 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Marián Ďurina (1), Nikola Poláková (1), Martin Rozgoň (1), Lucia Škotnárová (2), Veronika Rosinská (2)
9
193 Gimnazjum nr 28 im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Bujaka 15, Kraków, PL
Grzegorz Kleszcz (3), Szymon Pawelec (2), Szymon Siczek (3), Jakub Szopa (3), Małgorzata Wójcik (2)
8
194 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Jan Gara (0), Michaela Hamplová (−1), Daniel Friedrich (0), Anežka Kramná (0), Radka Svatková (0)
8
195 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Hopfengasse 20, Rohrbach in Oberösterreich, AT8
196 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Silvie Illésová (1), Kateřina Kaňáková (1), Dominik Kotek (1), Michal Šedý (1), Aleš Štefek (1)
8
197 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Peter Bolfa (2), Marek Borik (2), Peter Košťál (1), Lukáš Banáš (0), Milan Pokrývka (2)
8
198 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Kristián Augustovič (2), Kamila Jarábková (2), Vladimír Piroška (2), Jakub Kočalka (1), Jakub Žůrek (1)
8
199 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Chodov, Smetanova 738, Chodov, CZ
Matěj Fencl (1), Daniel Kot (2), Ludmila Tauschová (2), Michaela Tonhauserová (1), Vojtěch Kříž (2)
8
200 Bundesrealgymnasium Linz-Süd, Heliosallee 140-142, Linz-Pichling, AT8
201 Szent Mór Katolikus Óvoda, Általános Iskola, Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola és Gimnázium, Hunyadi út 9., Pécs, HU
Ákos Almási (9), Sándor Korsós (9), Barnabás Kovács (9), András Ortmann (9), Anna Standovár (9)
8
202 Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Lucie Korená (2), Viktorie Čermáková (2), František Šindler (2), Štěpán Novák (2), Miroslav Drasal (2)
8
203 Obchodní akademie, Svatoslavova 333, Praha 4, CZ
Sandra Kuncová (1), Andrea Bulíčková (1), Jaromír Dojáček (2), Sandra Trejtnarová (2), Anastasiya Redchych (2)
8
204 Súkromná OA Ak. vzdel, Jarná 13, Žilina, SK
Veronika Káčeriková (2), Adriána Slaninková (2), Marek Portašík (2), Adrián Trizuliak (2), Simona Turancová (2)
7
205 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Branického, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Barbora Habláková (1), Dominik Boboš (1), Zuzana Šávoltová (1), Zuzana Poláčková (2), Terézia Kuchárová (2)
7
206 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
Tomáš Benda (−1), Vojtěch Tilhon (−1), Jan Zábranský (−1), Jan Jurka (−1), Kryštof Bularga (−1)
7
207 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Monika Hanušová (1), Petra Kvěchová (1), Monika Štětinová (1), Martin Hejl (1), Tomáš Viktora (1)
7
208 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Jan Hertl (2), Petr Dvořáček (2), Martina Krausová (2), Jindřich Šesták (2), ​Tereza Škutová (2)
7
209 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Zając (I), Agnieszka Bugaj (I), Agata Wójcik (I), Tomasz Kubik (I), Aleksandra Sosnowska (I)
7
210 Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III, CZ
Jan Kolovecký (2), Veronika Vinklátová (2), Pavel Vondráček (2)
7
211 Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Na Mušce 1110, Holice, CZ
Jan Burda (1), Pavlína Píšová (1), Štěpán Šafr (−1), Matyáš Vohralík (2)
7
212 Bundesrealgymnasium und Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Weinzierler Straße 22, Kirchdorf an der Krems, AT6
213 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Ema Antalová (2), Michala Gálová (2), Petra Kirschová (2), Veronika Pašková (1)
6
214 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Sandra Galovičová (2), Petra Škulcová (1), Dorota Romanová (1), Martina Šmehylová (1), Silvia Krúpová (1)
6
215 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, B, CZ
Ivo Horák (2), Kryštof Krč (2), Tomáš Kubát (2), Natálie Ratajová (2), Jan Rýznar (2)
6
216 Obchodná akadémia, Jarmočná 132, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Patrik Cicák (2), Lucas Vnenk (2), Tomáš Konkoľ (2), Daniel Novák (1), Sofia Perháčová (2)
6
217 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Jakub Horák (1), Vítek Hosenseidl (1), Adam Opalecký (1), Lukáš Pilný (1), Michal Pospíšil (1)
6
218 1st IS Ostrava - ZŠ a gymnázium, s. r. o., Ostrčilova 1, Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava, CZ
Tereza Folwarczná (2), Geum Seong Han (2), Ester Weimerová (1), Arjun Nair (2), Petr Urbanec (1)
6
219 Maximilian-von-Montgelas-Gymnasium, Gobener Str. 4, Vilsbiburg, DE
Iris Finsterer (8), Gloria Neudecker (8), Benedikt Tschimmel (8), Sebastian Meitinger (8), Oliver Kersting (8)
6
220 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Martin Endler (1), Tomáš Kosina (2), Kristýna Kuželová (2), Ludmila Skálová (2), Eva Švandelíková (2)
6
221 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Vít Fanta (2), Alexandra Havelková (2), Filip Laboutka (2), Tereza Ticháčková (2), Vojtěch Vavera (2)
6
222 Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053, Sokolov, CZ
Karolína Hylasová (2), Markéta Müllerová (2), Anna Nguyenová (2), Radek Prajka (2), Duy Anh Vu (1)
6
223 Gymnázium mez. a veř. vztahů Praha s. r. o, Kuncova 1580, Praha 5, CZ
Kristýna Brabcová (2), Jakub Fuzy (2), Ihor Maryshchyn (2), Ladislav Souček (2), Jiří Švarc (2)
5
224 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, SK
Beatrix Ballová (0), Ricardo Bolemant (0), Marek Hrabský (0), Roland Tóth (0), Benjamín Zvara (0)
5
225 Szász Ferenc Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Szörény utca 2-4., Budapest, HU
Zsolt Karácsondi (10), Adrienn Oláh (9), Fanni Kiss (9), Katalin Kozma (10), Nikolett Papp (9)
5
226 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, SK
Martin Lupták (1), Richard Nagy (1), Sebastián Smažák (1), Lukáš Vilim (1), Miroslava Zelizňáková (1)
5
227 Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava, SK
Jakub Krett (2), Lukáš Mikula (2), Renáta Raptová (2), Daniel Sadloň (2), Dominik Broniš (2)
5
228 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Anežka Brusová (2), David Dvořák (2), Lukáš Vácha (2), Jan Ženíšek (2), Jan Dvořák (2)
5
229 Wirtschaftskundliches Realgymnasium des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck, Vogelweiderstraße 2-4, Wels, AT5
230 Tomori Pál Magyar-Angol Két tanítási nyelvű Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola, Művelődés utca 21-27., Budapest, HU
Gembiczki Dalma (9), Paulik Vivien (10), Pintér Katrin (9), Révész Gergely (10), Szücs Erika (8)
5
231 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Pavol Hepner (2), Ladislav Ferov (2), Ivan Plachý (2), Kristína Rabatínová (2), Pavol Šimko (2)
5
232 První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové, Brandlova 875, Hradec Králové, CZ
David Augulis (2), Adéla Bujárková (2), Magdaléna Hladíková (2), Vít Stříteský (2)
4
233 Selye János Humán Szakközépiskola, Jávorszky sétány 2., Vác, HU
Alexandra Hesz (9), Máté Oláh (9), Nikolett Surman (10), Fanni Tóth (10), Alexandra Vanek (10)
4
234 Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltéz. rytířů, Vítězslava Nováka 584, Skuteč, CZ
Filip Doležal (2), Kristýna Jirásková (1), Michal Neumann (2), Jaroslava Naghi (2), Lucie Tesařová Tesařová (1)
4
235 Weiss Manfréd Szakközépiskola, Szakiskola és Kollégium, Tanműhely köz 7., Budapest, HU
Norbert Marinkás (10), Gergely Gyallai (10), Bence Horváth (9), Roland Kiss (9), Bernadett Sára (9)
3
236 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Daniel Marcin (2), Aleš Manica (2), Sofia Ochodnícka (2), Kristína Dzivá (2), Matúš Rovňak (2)
3
237 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
0