Results of Náboj 2016
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2016, Juniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Adam Dejl (2), Ondřej Dvořák (2), Pavel Hudec (2), Tadeáš Němec (2), Jakub Peleška (2)
37
2 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Berenika Čermáková (2), Tomáš Křižák (1), Jiří Nábělek (2), Michaela Svatošová (0), Bára Tížková (2)
36
3 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Danil Koževnikov (2), Antonín Drdácký (2), Sára Elichová (1), Michaela Svatošová (2), Martin Kunz (2)
35
4 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Lukáš Caha (2), Kamila Kyzlíková (2), Vojtěch Lanz (2), Vojtěch Lengál (2), Filip Matějka (2)
34
5 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Filip Čermák (2), Jakub Domes (1), Pavel Štěpánek (2), Ludmila Bujnovská (2), David Wittek (2)
33
6 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského náměstí 16, Vyškov, CZ
Luboš Bartík (1), Pavel Kinc (1), Ladislav Nagy (2), Martin Orság (2), Vojtěch Šišma (2)
33
7 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Adam Janich (1), Adam John (2), Alice Kopalova (2), Lukáš Kotlík (2), Michal Koldinský (2)
32
8 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Jakub Balabán (2), Ivana Holpuchová (2), Marek Kostka (2), John Richard Ritter (2), Václav Jelínek (2)
32
9 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Jan Baron (1), Anna Kovárnová (1), Jakub Kuchař (2), Ondřej Petrouš (1), Vojtěch Rozhoň (1)
32
10 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
František Bican (2), Dominik Čajan (2), Jakub Linzmajer (2), Pavel Ludačka (2), David Trojan (2)
31
11 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Anežka Gruberová (2), František Jurák (2), Lucie Kubíčková (2), Karolína Labská (2), Daniela Opočenská (1)
31
12 Nový Porg - gymnázium a základní škola,o.p.s., Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4 - Krč, CZ
Jan Kuželík (2), Vojtěch Volhejn (2), Hana Jirovská (2), Matthew Dupraz (1), Minh Duc Pham (1)
30
13 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Martin Krutský (2), Michal Dragoun (2), Michal Košek (2), Kateřina Krausová (2), Jana Bradáčová (2)
30
14 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Jan Janoušek (2), Patrik Novotný (2), František Kosař (1), Jakub Suchánek (2), Jakub Zeman (2)
30
15 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Hana Hladíková (2), Michael Olšavský (2), Tomáš Kůrka (2), Alžběta Neubauerová (2), Matěj Černík (2)
30
16 Gymnázium, SOŠ a SOU, Komenského 7, Mikulov, CZ
Jiří Vala (2), Lubor čech (−1), Mikuláš černý (−1), Kateřina Pokorná (0), Jindřich šíma (0)
29
17 Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou, Neumannova 2, Žďár nad Sázavou, CZ
Michael Koudela (2), František Potocký (2), Jakub Stejskal (2), Daniel Vašek (2), David Vtípil (2)
29
18 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Jakub Brož (2), Adéla Hanková (2), Jan Lindauer (2), Tereza Märzová (2), Nora Prokešová (0)
29
19 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Lukáš Vlček (2), Jakub Dobrý (2), Vítek Vališ (2), Ondřej Komora (2), Radek Wágner (2)
29
20 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Natálie Kaňáková (2), Štěpán Kaspar (2), Cyril Novotný (2), Milan Prokop (2), Matěj Sojka (2)
29
21 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Jakub Čurda (1), Vít Gaďurek (1), Šimon Hutař (1), Matěj Krátký (0), Anna Musilová (0)
29
22 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
František Čapla (1), Martina Divišová (2), Zuzana Hálová (2), Kryštof Jungmann (1), Vojtěch Muller (2)
29
23 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Jáchym Baláž (2), Oleksandr Kornyichuk (2), Anežka Mann (1), Anna Vrbová (2), Matěj Pešek (2)
29
24 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Kateřina Hájková (1), Filip Hron (1), Jakub Jelínek (1), Jan Kočka (1), Vojtěch Novotný (2)
28
25 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Hung Do (0), Ngoc Hung Hoang (0), Chi Mai Nguyen (2), Josef Rajchert (2), Petr Zahradník (1)
28
26 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Kryštof Pravda (−2), Marek Holub (1), Alexandra Machalová (1), Jan Veselý (1), Daniel Žuravljov (1)
28
27 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, B, CZ
Daniel Dvořáček (1), Tomáš Faikl (2), Jakub Cach (2), Karolína Špeldová (2), Jan Žák (2)
28
28 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Michaela Hubená (1), Dominik Jirsa (1), Matouš Menčík (2), Adéla Řežábková (1), Ondřej Šebek (1)
28
29 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Michal Jireš (1), Jiří Kukla (1), Vojtěch Netík (1), Jakub Rajnštajn (1), Jan Vaník (1)
28
30 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Čada Jan (1), Jakub Jirkal (1), Adéla Kubíková (1), Karolína Loužecká (2), Štěpán Pardubický (1)
28
31 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Jakub Jančík (1), Martin Lédl (1), Lukáš Linhart (2), David Roubín (2), Veronika Roubínová (2)
28
32 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, A, CZ
Jáchym Bareš (2), Miroslav Hrabal (2), Jindřich Jelínek (1), Filip Kroutil (2), Lenka Vincenová (2)
28
33 Gymnázium, Frýdecká 689, Český Těšín, CZ
Ondřej Wrzecionko (1), Michal Glos (2), Tomáš Kvapil (2), Dominika Mokroszová (1), Matěj Palarčík (1)
27
34 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Barbora Balatá (2), Jaroslav Kořínek (2), Huynh Duc Pham The (2), Anna Schubertová (2), Veronika Stratilová (2)
27
35 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Čeněk David (0), Jan Gara (1), Michal Jelínek (1), Natálie Klaudie Koscelanská (0), Anežka Kramná (1)
27
36 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, A, CZ
Petr Hrubeš (1), Jan Hrubeš (1), Karolína Kučerová (1), Roman Lebeda (2), Martin Mráz (1)
27
37 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Vít Beran (2), Miroslava Novoveská (1), Quoc Anh Nguyen (2), Lukáš Bucháček (2), Monika Nováková (2)
27
38 Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno, CZ
Marek Pospíšil (2), Vojtěch Rozehnal (2), Zdena Staňová (2), Patrik Steffel (2), Kateřina Vičíková (2)
27
39 Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053, Sokolov, CZ
Petr Hnídek (2), Šimon Kabátník (1), Jakub Kára (1), Lukáš Marek (2), Jan Toncar (2)
26
40 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Jáchym Hobza (2), Andrea Lorenzová (1), Martin Šimák (2), Anna Skalická (2), Petr Smola (2)
26
41 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, B, CZ
David Jašek (2), Pavlína Ježíková (2), Klára Přibáňová (2), Martin Strachoň (2), Richard Uher (2)
26
42 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Tomáš Růžek (1), Vojtěch Sýkora (1), Adam Zelenka (1), Karolína Juřicová (1), Jan Šimůnek (1)
26
43 Gymnázium, Husova 470, Benešov, CZ
František Helebrand (2), Anna Koucká (2), Dominik Starý (2), Vít Staša (2)
26
44 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Karen Bohbotová (1), Kateřina Boušková (2), Adam Herold (2), Karolína Tulingerová (1), Nina Vacková (1)
26
45 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Jakub Jelen (2), Radovan Picek (1), Václav Voltr (2), Adrien Zámečník (2), Veronika Zámečníková (1)
25
46 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Matěj Depta (2), Jirka Doubrava (2), Veronika Jarošová (2), Vojta Kameník (2), Huiyeon Kim (2)
25
47 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Andrej Židek (2), Josef Kočnar (1), Kristýna Pavelková (2), Markéta Stojanová (1), Lea Vondroušová (2)
25
48 Gymnázium, Školní 305, Tanvald, CZ
Helena Čermáková (2), Adam Dvořáček (2), David Němec (2), Ondřej Zajíček (2)
25
49 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
Ondřej Boček (2), Rostislav Matuška (2), Samuel Synek (2), Veronika Řehulková (1), Karolína Birgusová (2)
25
50 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
Kateřina Charvátová (1), Šimon Chvátil (1), František Dostál (1), Vadim Kablukov (1), Vojtěch Wagner (1)
25
51 Gymnázium Velké Meziříčí, Sokolovská 27, Velké Meziříčí, CZ
Veronika Deketová (1), Eliška Dvořáková (1), Marie Hledíková (1), Terezie Hrubanová (1), Daniel Pól (1)
25
52 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Jiří Blaha (1), Jakub Komárek (1), Zuzana Otradovcová (1), Jakub Zemek (1), Jan Moravčík (1)
25
53 Gymnázium, Boženy Němcové 213, Dačice, CZ
Tomáš Drobil (1), Vojtěch Novák (2), Viktor Soukup (1), Václav Steinhauser (2), Radek Tesař (2)
25
54 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Eliška Červenková (2), Nhi Ha Yen (2), Veronika Burgerová (2), Jan Hrudka (2), Kateřina Rosická (1)
25
55 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Kateřina Buchtová (2), Karolína Kovářová (2), Jan Macháček (2), Jiří Maňásek (2), David Rýpar (2)
24
56 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Rostislav Berezjuk (1), Gabriela Diasová (1), Daniel Fišer (1), Petr Lisník (1), Daniel Pindur (1)
24
57 Gymnázium Na Pražačce, Nad Ohradou 2825, Praha 3, CZ
Filip Brunclík (2), Tomáš Jirsa (2), David Zahálka (2), Andrea Bednaříková (1), Kateřina Hobzová (1)
24
58 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, A, CZ
Petrová Martina (2), Růžička Jakub (1), Večerková Lucie (2), Hrubčík Lukáš (2), Dvorský David (1)
24
59 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Benjamín Petržela (1), David Vojáček (1), Laura Samiecová (1), Vojtěch Ptáčník (1), Richard Blažek (1)
24
60 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Lukáš Beneda (2), Lukáš Mičan (2), Anna Šebestíková (1), Tereza Vavřínová (1), Ondřej Bareš (2)
24
61 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Anna Mlezivová (2), Vladimír Jirka (2), Václav Fišer (2), Lada Doležalová (2), Viktorie Smítková (2)
24
62 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Blanka Brunová (1), Tereza Krouparová (2), Patrik Novák (2), Daniel Saracino (2), Long Tran Viet (1)
24
63 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Vojtěch Balcar (1), Jan Bohadlo (2), Štěpán Jirman (2), Tomáš Kubíček (1), Jan Pikman (1)
24
64 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Tomáš Husák (2), Jiří Loffelmann (2), Čeněk Malík (2), Martin Olšovský (2), Šimon Pitro (2)
24
65 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Natálie Novotná (2), Matyáš Kovařík (2), Martin Pecár (2), Tomáš Roubal (2), Mikoláš Straděj (2)
23
66 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Jan Diviš (2), Jan Pekárek (2), Michal Petrlík (2), Eliška Suchardová (1), Tomáš Zeman (2)
23
67 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Tomáš Bednář (1), Tomáš Gacek (1), Lenka Hájková (1), Šárka Ševčíková (1), Jakub Smolka (1)
23
68 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Marek Coufalík (2), Jiří Gavenda (2), Tereza Gistrová (2), Pavel Martinec (2), Lukáš Chalabala (2)
23
69 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
David Koudelka (1), Jáchym Koníček (1), Daniel Lysý (1), Zixing (Michal) Ye (2), Lukáš Juran (2)
23
70 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Jakub Ditrich (2), Hoang Long Nguyen (2), Vojtěch Vilímec (2), Ondřej Zálešák (2), Václav Železník (2)
23
71 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Jakub Gregora (2), Jan Mareš (1), Filip Dvořák (2), Zbyšek Černohous (2), Daniel Horský (1)
23
72 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421, Mělník, CZ
Barbora Chaloupková (2), Vít Vlasák (1), Anna Kodrlová (2), Barbora Nová (2), Barbora Šebíková (2)
23
73 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Matěj Konvalinka (2), Jan Sadil (2), Tereza Trojanová (2), František Bursík (2), Jan Lhota (2)
23
74 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Anna Mírková (1), Viktor Procházka (2), Jiří Sloup (0), Amáta Vodhradská (2)
23
75 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
František Hrubý (1), Magdaléna Krejčí (1), Mariana Ochodková (1), Barbora Kojdecká (1), Kateřina Tylová (1)
23
76 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Michal Dvořák (1), Jan Jeníček (2), Pavel Holánek (2), Michal Šolc (2), Vojtěch Vestenický (2)
22
77 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Silvie Illésová (2), Kateřina Kaňáková (2), Nikola Kopčová (2), Tomáš Tatra (2), Michal Šedý (2)
22
78 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Masarykova 248, Čáslav, CZ
Filip Frýba (2), Michael Matejovie (2), Martin Kostrubanič (2), Špačková Petra (2), Vařečka Vojtěch (2)
22
79 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, B, CZ
Jindřich Bär (1), Xuan Trung Pham (1), Sára Štěpánová (2), Nga Trinh Kieu (1), Lukáš Varga (2)
22
80 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, CZ
Michal Džubera (1), Adéla Janků (1), Patricie Štefková (1), Josef Pernica (0), Julie Rafčíková (1)
22
81 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Filip Bartoš (2), Šimon Karch (2), Ondřej Kněžík (1), Tereza Hrbková (1), Josef Štefl (2)
22
82 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Ladislav Töpfer (1), Martin Převrátil (1), Ondřej Mísař (1), Jan Grus (1), Matěj Mísař (1)
22
83 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Rostislavova 7, Ostrava - Vítkovice, CZ
Kim Ngoc Doová (1), Kateřina Macurová (1), Kateřina Mezuláníková (1), Matěj Míček (2), Marie Rohmová (2)
22
84 Gymnázium, nám. Odboje 304, Dvůr Králové nad Labem, CZ
Ondřej Hajnyš (2), Tomáš Dufek (2), Štěpán Karban (2), Tomáš Lev (2), Alena Šrámková (2)
22
85 Gymnázium Děčín, Komenského náměstí 4, Děčín I, CZ
Eva Fenclová (2), Lukáš Jiřiště (2), Tomáš Martínek (2), Tereza Vrabcová (2), Nikola Přívratská (2)
22
86 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Aneta Románková (2), Stanislav Šenkýř (2), Ondřej Černoch (2), Ondřej Ondryáš (1), Tereza Bergová (1)
21
87 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Kateřina Kopecká (1), Janka Marschalková (1), Sotorios Pupakis (1), Kamila Šamajová (1), Michal Kičmer (1)
21
88 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Anna Kvíčalová (1), Barbora Lejsková (1), Anna Střižíková (2), Cyril Vacek (1), Kryštof Žucha (2)
21
89 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Monika Hanušová (2), Stanislav Kučera (2), Josef Ouředník (2), Monika Štětinová (2), Tomáš Viktora (2)
21
90 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Viktorie Volejníková (2), Anna Kučerová (1), Andrea Bínová (1), Dominik Izák Exner (1), Eliška Bergmanová (1)
21
91 Gymnázium Václava Hraběte, Jiráskova 617, Hořovice, CZ
Kristián Šlehofer (2), Jan Laumann (2), Tereza Chudáčková (2), Václav Koten (2), Kateřina Čermáková (2)
21
92 Gymnázium J. Š. Baara, Pivovarská 323, Domažlice, CZ
Tim Anderle (1), Frank Bartoš (1), Vu Phuong Uyen (1), Lukáš Rypl (2), Hynek Varga (1)
21
93 Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III, CZ
Denisa Beranová (1), Simona Loudová (1), Jan Novotný (1), Nikola Doubravová (1), Marek Vlasák (1)
21
94 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Vojtěch Cuberek (1), Pavel Kraus (1), Vojtěch Molin (1), Petr Slatinský (1), Jan Vysloužil (1)
21
95 Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2, Krnov, CZ
Dan Abrahám (1), Dominik Stejskal (1), Jan Válek (1), Kateřina Slavíková (1), Markéta Čepová (1)
21
96 Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Kryštof Berger (1), Daniel Grygar (1), Michal Bořánek (1), Veronika Šmajserová (2), Lukáš Tichý (2)
21
97 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Daniel Komárek (1), Roman Vašut (1), Pavel Musil (2), Ondřej Štěpán (1), Marek Vlček (2)
20
98 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Martin Crhán (2), Kristýna Mašková (1), Dominik Šolc (2), Evžen Wybitul (2)
20
99 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Eliška Beranová (1), Michal Klokočník (1), Petr Škoula (1), Anna Šmídová (1), Filip Tluček (1)
20
100 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Kateřina Kunclová (2), Anna Křížová (2), Jan Janda (2), Aneta Staňková (2), Kateřina Walterová (1)
20
101 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, A, CZ
Barbora Džerengová (2), Matěj Koubek (2), David Sejk (1), Martin Patočka (2), Veronika Vydrželová (2)
20
102 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Dominik Celárek (2), Adam Lipina (2), Václav Slivka (2), Viktor Valík (1), Eliška Vlčinská (1)
20
103 Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Loučanská 520, Praha 5, CZ
Lukáš Adam (1), Ondřej Brůha (1), Hana Marková (2), Tomáš Melcher (1), Lukáš Radda (2)
19
104 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, B, CZ
Tomáš Duspiva (0), Bernadeta Maříková (1), Michaela Pavlišová (1), Radovan Růžička (1), Marek Talíř (1)
19
105 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Jan Uhlík (1), Adéla Martinková (1), Veronika Praská (1), Jiří Šťastný (2), Jasmína Tarakjiová (2)
19
106 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, A, CZ
Jiří Dolanský (1), Barbora Zahrádková (1), Son Ngo Hong (1), Anh Nguyen Vu (1), Anh Pham Van (1)
19
107 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, CZ
Matěj Duchoň (2), Daniel Hynar (2), Daniel Vícha (2), Kryštof Kovařík (1), Vojtěch Kronika (1)
19
108 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Dominik Kadera (2), Jan Skalička (1), Marek Tomčiak (2), Michal Zelený (2), Ondřej Štěpánek (1)
19
109 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Martin Golasowski (2), Jan Pieczonka (2), Vojtěch Fryz (2), David Królikowski (2), Adam Siuda (1)
19
110 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, B, CZ
Marek Dohnal (1), Klára Grohmannová (1), Mariana Indrová (1), Tereza Pavlišová (1), Ardian Saraqi (1)
18
111 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Ondřej Brychta (2), Petr Čala (2), Tomáš Müller (2), Adam Pančocha (2), Milan Slovák (2)
18
112 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Vladimír Kistan (2), Pavel Kopeček (2), Lukáš Pavlásek (2), Marek Sedláček (2), Ruben Karapetyan (0)
18
113 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, A, CZ
Viktor Divecký (1), Vojtech Filipi (1), Jiří Kovář (1), Michal Matiaš (1), Michal Žák (1)
18
114 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Klára Cihlářová (2), Eva Fialová (2), David Koranda (2), Daniel Matoušek (2), Jana Kramlová (2)
18
115 SPŠ stroj. a el. , Resslova 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Marek Helis (1), Ondřej Kmínek (1), František Zavázal (1), Jiří Štěpán (2), Jakub Šírek (2)
17
116 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Michaela Maříková (1), Šárka Míchalová (1), Karolína Mikysková (1), Martina Nehasilová (1), Andrea Pšeničková (1)
17
117 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Matouš Pikous (2), Jan Machovič (2), Julie Krejčová (2), Afrim Kruezi (2), Matyáš Kábele (1)
17
118 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Jiří Čermák (2), Jan Keprt (2), Petr Martínek (1), Kateřina Průšová (2), Vít Šprachta (2)
17
119 SPŠ chem. ak. Heyrovského a Gymnázium, Středoškolská 1, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Josef Lysek (1), Aaron Lubojacki (1), Vojtěch Zelina (2), Daniel Duda (1), Jakub Ondřej (2)
16
120 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a ZŠ, s.r.o., Sokolovská 54, Plzeň, CZ
Kryštof Borusík (2), Martina Havránková (2), Matyáš Ratislav (2), Tereza Šmídová (2), Sabina Švédová (2)
14
121 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Vojtěch Janásek (1), Zbyszek Kwiczala (1), Jan Tomanek (2), Jan Wojcik (2), Filip Sikora (2)
13
122 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Tereza Krystynová (2), Petr Kučera (2), Kristián Raszyk (2), Jan Stuchlík (1), Tomáš Tatarin (2)
13
123 Střední zdravotnická škola, Borovského 2315, Karviná-Mizerov, CZ
12
124 Obchodní akademie, Kubelíkova 37, Praha 3, CZ
Veronika Červená (2), Matyáš Doležal (2), Filip Durchánek (2), Jonatan Kuneš (1), Adam Mader (2)
12
125 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, A, CZ
David Buček (2), Tereza Dohnalová (2), Johana Kolářová (2), Adam Dvořák (1), Josefína Slámová (2)
12
126 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Chodov, Smetanova 738, Chodov, CZ
Matěj Fencl (2), Magdalena Kocmánková (1), Sabina Fraiová (2), Michaela Tonhauserová (2), Karel Vít (1)
12
127 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, B, CZ
Matěj Hruška (2), Jakub Knesel (2), Martin Sap (2), Denisa Vaňková (2), Marek Vurm (2)
11
128 1st IS of Ostrava - mez. gymnázium, s.r.o, Gregorova 3, Ostrava, CZ
Adéla Davidová (1), Marie Körnerová (1), Kristýna Malíková (1), Petr Urbanec (1), Ester Weimerová (2)
11
129 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Patrik Dědič (1), Josef Dobr (2), Adam Opalecký (2), Matyáš Pilz (1), Pavel Pospíšil (1)
11
130 Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltéz. rytířů, Vítězslava Nováka 584, Skuteč, CZ
Roman Vraspír (2), Kristýna Jirásková (2), Olga Kuttelwascherová (2), Petra Malinská (1), Lucie Tesařová (2)
9
131 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Lukáš Bártů (2), David Dohnal (2), Dominik Nedbal (2), David Tácha (2), Miroslav Koštiál (2)
9
132 SOŠ a SOU, V Kolonii 1804, Nymburk, CZ
Milan Běhounek (1), Martin Bittner (1), Petr Jiříček (1), Filip Novotný (1), Jakub Sochůrek (1)
3
133 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, B, CZ
Vojtěch Drška (1), Lukáš Hora (1), Vašek Jisl (1), Jáchym Uhlíř (1), Josef Hrdlička (1)
0
133 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
0
133 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Damián Mück (1), Vojtěch Krhovják (1), Michal Juřica (1), Jan Kuřil (1), Jarmil Fořt (1)
0