Results of Náboj 2016
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2016, Juniors, Poland


SchoolPoints
1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Wojciech Jankowski (I), Kacper Kluk (I), Piotr Kowalewski (I), Paweł Sawicki (I), Kacper Walentynowicz (I)
46
2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Michał Siennicki (I), Piotr Jasiński (I), Mikołaj Kamiński (I), Piotr Kram (I), Stanisław Strzelecki (I)
43
3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, C, PL
Krzysztof Mrzigod (I), Oskar Nowak (I), Agnieszka Pałka (I), Jacek Salata (I), Piotr Okulśnik (I)
42
4 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Jan Dziuba (I), Miłosz Mazur (I), Paweł Sałosz (I), Karolina Zając (I), Emilia Kwolek (I)
39
5 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Mickiewicza, Studencka 13, Kraków, PL
Mateusz Nowak (2), Michał Woźny (3), Michał Żelasko (3), Roman Madej (3), Filip Nikolow (3)
39
6 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Jakub Bober (I), Fryderyk Wiatrowski (I), Franciszek Szarwacki (I), Albert Strebejko (I), Antoni Żewierżejew (I)
38
7 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Mateusz Rzepecki (I), Dawid Ignasiak (I), Mikołaj Marsy (I), Karol Kuczmarz (I), Mateusz Marecki (I)
37
8 Gimnazjum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Wojciech Drozd (1), Aleksander Janczewski (3), Mateusz Kwiatkowski (3), Jakub Polak (3), Piotr Tyburski (3)
36
9 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Kamil Galewski (I), Natalia Kucharczuk (I), Jakub Sola (I), Laura Wrońska (I), Miłosz Januszewski (I)
36
10 Prywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jagoda Maria Bracha (2), Jan Fabrowski (3), Martyna Osmalek (2), Marek Pawłowski (2), Jakub Sprawka (2)
36
11 Gimnazjum nr 58 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Mateusz Smoliński (3), Adrian Górecki (3), Konrad Skublicki (3), Igor Witkowski (3), Grzegorz Kopania (3)
36
12 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Dominik Bysiewicz (2), Marcin Hawryluk (3), Bartosz Justkowski (3), Mateusz Winiarski (2), Mateusz Kałwik (3)
35
13 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Mikołaj Bardos (3), Jakub Bazyluk (3), Grzegorz Gruza (3), Stanisław Hauke (2), Tuan Anh Tran (3)
35
14 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 42 im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Twarda 8/12, Warszawa, B, PL
Bartosz Godlewski (3), Jakub Jung (3), Tomasz Kiełbasa (3), Jędrzej Olkowski (3), Jakub Bandurski (3)
35
15 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Aleksandra Cynk (I), Weronika Kołodziejczyk (I), Jan Guzik (I), Paulina Michta (I), Adam Tłuczkiewicz (I)
35
16 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Aleksandra Ciastoń (I), Małgorzata Frączek (I), Samuel Hełdak (I), Maciej Kozub (I), Antoni Prus (I)
34
17 Gimnazjum nr 1, Armii Krajowej 2, Końskie, PL
Maciej Dziuba (3), Mikołaj Grzebieluch (3), Tomasz Kosmulski (3), Mateusz Górski (3), Mateusz Kobędza (3)
34
18 Gimnazjum nr 9 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. św. Królowej Jadwigi, Elizy Orzeszkowej 8a, Rzeszów, PL
Jan Fornal (3), Adam Wątroba (3), Kinga Kwoka (3), Mateusz Bednarz (3), Marek Lechowicz (3)
34
19 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Filip Gawron (I), Paweł Kolendo (I), Michał Kosiba (I), Piotr Zieliński (I), Adam Szczepański (I)
34
20 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Zofia Pinkiewicz (3), Mateusz Masłowski (3), Andrzej Stalke (3), Błażej Jaworowski (3), Michał Kreft (3)
33
21 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Jan Błasiok (I), Michał Kobiela (I), Tomasz Lamża (I), Agnieszka Stawinoga (I), Łukasz Wcisło (I)
33
22 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 59, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Szymon Karpiński (3), Maciej Małowidzki (3), Franciszek Nowak (2), Krzysztof Sikora (1), Barbara Walkowiak (2)
33
23 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Alicja Ziarko (I), Tomasz Patyna (I), Dawid Przybyliński (I), Maciej Procyk (I), Paweł Koźmiński (I)
33
24 Katolickie Gimnazjum im. Świętej Rodziny z Nazaretu, Pędzichów 13, Kraków, PL
Mikołaj Sztaba (3), Szymon Wojtulewicz (3), Radosław Żak (1), Maciej Zieliński (3), Mateusz Wojtaczka (3)
32
25 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 42 im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Twarda 8/12, Warszawa, A, PL
Anna Steczkowska (3), Jakub Michalski (3), Klara Szular (3), Hubert Supeł (2), Mikołaj Wasiak (2)
32
26 Gimnazjum im. Jana Matejki, Kolejowa 15, Zabierzów, PL
Piotr Kubaty (2), Andrzej Szablewski (2), Radosław Peszkowski (2), Piotr Sikorski (3), Mateusz Janus (3)
32
27 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Piotr Bahyrycz (I), Wiktor Kmiecik (I), Piotr Radecki (I), Krzysztof Tomala (I), Mateusz Wojtulewicz (I)
32
28 Gimnazjum nr 11, pl. Św. Katarzyny 9, Toruń, PL
Julia Jurkowska (3), Paweł Knut (2), Michał Piechowski (3), Kamil Tański (3), Jakub Zarzycki (2)
32
29 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Michalina Broda (I), Izabala Gierko (I), Monika Kamińska (I), Bartosz Wałachowski (I), Sebastian Pełka (I)
31
30 Gimnazjum nr 1, Jelenia 7, Wrocław, PL
Oliwia Kropidłowska (3), Jakub Piznal (3), Adam Morawski (3), Łukasz Pluta (3), Dariusz Ciesielski (3)
31
31 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne, Mickiewicza 16, Tarnów, PL
Piotr Pawłowski (3), Wojciech Michałek (3), Rafał Spyra (3), Rafał Pyzik (2), Jakub Pietraszek (1)
31
32 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, PL
Joanna Kubica (I), Bartosz Głowacki (I), Kacper Karoń (I), Mateusz Kocot (I), Grzegorz Wardas (I)
31
33 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, al. Politechniki 6A, Łódź, PL
Karolina Czerczak (I), Jakub Józiewicz (I), Karolina Pietrucha (I), Maciej Szulc (I), Kamil Tyrpiał (I)
30
34 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 42 im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Twarda 8/12, Warszawa, C, PL
Stanisław Chodak (2), Kacper Wasiak (1), Antoni Wiśniewski (2), Jerzy Gaudzyk (1), Julian Kocerka (2)
30
35 XXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Czackiego, Polna 5, Warszawa, PL
Bartłomiej Binda (I), Szymon Doradziński (I), Kuba Dmitruk (I), Jan Kołodziejczyk (I), Mikołaj Wójcik (I)
30
36 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, PL
Piotr Jarzębski (I), Karolina Kietlińska (I), Kaja Klencka (I), Mateusz Lichman (I), Karolina Wilk (I)
30
37 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 14, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Jakub Baranowski (2), Aleksandra Kolorus (2), Paulina Nadziakiewicz (3), Krzysztof Witkowski (3), Michał Lewczuk (3)
29
38 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Krzysztof Bac (I), Bartosz Suchanek (I), Maciej Bereza (I), Anna Bugajska (I), Daniel Pietruszka (I)
29
39 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, B, PL
Rafał Kilar (I), Krzysztof Skomiał (I), Paweł Kiełbasa (I), Michał Zygarowicz (I), Anna Nosek (I)
29
40 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Michał Umiński (2), Antoni Ruciński (2), Zofia Brzeska (3), Mikołaj Zaorski (3), Kacper Szczepański (3)
28
41 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Kornel Krawiec (2), Łukasz Orski (1), Adam Pędziwiatr (2), Stanisław Sochacki (2), Łukasz Świszcz (1)
28
42 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Krzysztof Gąciarz (2), Wiktoria Jarząb (2), Mateusz Kelner (1), Kacper Misiaszek (1), Mateusz Padarz (2)
28
43 Gimnazjum nr 112 im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Solipska 17/19, Warszawa, PL
Michał Fedorowicz (3), Maksymilian Grochowski (3), Krzysztof Kania (3), Paweł Phan (3), Bartosz Żebrowski (3)
28
44 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, A, PL
Anna Kalisz (I), Robert Waliszewski (I), Mateusz Biesiadowski (I), Jan Borowski (I)
28
45 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Językiem Nauczania Francuskim im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Agata Dziwok (3), Maja Dziwok (3), Piotr Matusiak (3), Aleksander Buszydlik (3), Hubert Jabłoński (3)
27
46 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Mateusz Chruściel (I), Marceli Korbin (I), Daniel Laskowski (I), Jakub Majewski (I), Magdalena Wróblewska-Rosłoń (I)
27
47 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Zbigniew Drozd (I), Filip Komorowski (I), Joanna Mielniczuk (I), Bartosz Korta (I), Michał Syposz (I)
27
48 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich, Szkolna 1, Wodzisław Śląski, PL
Krzysztof Widenka (I), Michał Lampert (I), Karol Musur (I), Mateusz Muras (I), Jan Ferdyan (I)
27
49 Publiczne Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Aleksandra Bazan (2), Jakub Gładysz (2), Marcin Mazur (2), Karol Pękala (3), Maciej Rut (2)
27
50 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Krzysztof Oliwa (I), Judyta Wojtala (I), Przemysław Sprus (I), Krzysztof Czech (I), Szymon Gorczyca (I)
26
51 Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne, Osiek 11/12, Gdańsk, PL
Jakub Kasprzyk (I), Paweł Gudalewski (I), Krzysztof Szafrański (I), Maciej Warmbier (I), Rafał Wolniak (I)
26
52 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Oskar Adamski (I), Marek Mieniek (I), Maja Orłowska (I), Jan Szecówka (I), Piotr Wyrostek (I)
26
53 I Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zasłużonych Ludzi Morza, Narcyzowa 6, Gdynia, PL
Jędrzej Głowaczewski (I), Miłosz Głowaczewski (I), Konrad Komor (I), Robert Miotk (I), Michał Zalewski (I)
26
54 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr II z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, Pułaskiego 3, Opole, PL
Laura Hampf (I), Michał Grądowy (I), Krzysztof Sajkowski (I), Jan Szczepankiewicz (I), Fabian Eszik (I)
26
55 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Bartłomiej Chwiłkowski (I), Aleksandra Rybak (I), Natalia Pańczyszyn (I), Oskar Pastuszek (I), Adrianna Szymborska (I)
26
56 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Kamil Kędras (I), Dawid Migacz (I), Karol Pajdo (I), Tomasz Szczerba (I), Anna Zachara (I)
25
57 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego, Mikołowska 19, Rybnik, PL
Paweł Maciończyk (I), Bartosz Brzoza (I), Wojciech Adamiec (I), Szymon Frączek (I), Ryszard Kałuziński (I)
25
58 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Zaułek Prosowy 1, Toruń, PL
Aleksander Linda (I), Adam Krzemiński (I), Julia Nadarzewska (I), Karolina Niksa (I), Marcin Walkowski (I)
25
59 Gimnazjum nr 58, Małoszyńska 38, Poznań, PL
Maciej Kurzawa (3), Julia Gólska (3), Marcin Gólski (2), Maciej Iwaszkiewicz (2), Franciszek Sowul (3)
25
60 Publiczne Gimnazjum Politechniki Łódzkiej, al. Politechniki 6A, Łódź, PL
Kaja Gruntkowska (3), Anna Talar (3), Jan Dudziak (3), Alicja Forysiak (3), Łukasz Matusiak (3)
24
61 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 10 Dwujęzyczne, Pułaskiego 3, Opole, PL
Michał Grzelak (3), Paweł Łuczak (3), Bartłomiej Musz (3), Marcin Nowak (3), Oskar Werner (3)
24
62 Prywatne Gimnazjum nr 2 Szkoła Marzeń, Zielona 14, Piaseczno, PL
Agata Biedrzycka (2), Agata Chrzanowska (3), Ryszard Markowski (1), Krzysztof Ołdakowski (2), Dominika Węgierek (3)
24
63 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Wojciech Binert (I), Dominik Frankowski (I), Maciej Grymm (I), Paula Jacenik (I), Marcin Kleczkowski (I)
24
64 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 7 STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Leon Krótki (3), Julia Lurka (3), Maciej Misior (3), Bartłomiej Słupik (2), Aleksandra Łanda (3)
24
65 Gimnazjum nr 38 im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Świętokrzyska 18a, Warszawa, PL
Zofia Ciska (3), Natalia Senatorska (3), Krystian Markowski (3), Olgierd Włodarczyk (3), Barbara Duszak (3)
23
66 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Anstadta 7, Łódź, PL
Aleksandra Łyszkowicz (I), Michał Drabik (I), Kamil Gręda (I), Paweł Sochański (I), Bartosz Kępka (I)
23
67 Gimnazjum nr 5 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków, Gwiaździsta 2, Głogów, PL
Michał Tłuczek (2), Michał Rzepka (2), Dawid Grzesiński (1), Adrianna Kowalczyk (1), Mateusz Paraszczuk (3)
23
68 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, PL
Julia Korol (I), Mateusz Kowalewski (I), Michał Matczak (I), Krzysztof Winkiewicz (I), Kinga Górska (I)
23
69 Gimnazjum nr 38 Integracyjne, Adama Grzymały-Siedleckiego 11, Bydgoszcz, PL
Bartosz Bracikowski (1), Mateusz Gackowski (1), Robert Bronisławski (3), Tomasz Piwowski (3), Zuzanna Wenckowska (3)
23
70 Gimnazjum nr 119 im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Klimatyczna 1, Warszawa, PL
Katarzyna Smolak (2), Mateusz Wróblewski (2), Szymon Ryk (2), Krzysztof Łysiak (2), Wojciech Mazurek (2)
23
71 Gimnazjum nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana z Głogowa, Morcinka 2, Głogów, PL
Aleksandra Hudziak (2), Agata Oleśniewicz (2), Karolina Gallas (3), Szymon Blida (3), Marcin Kostrzewa (3)
22
72 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Jacek Mika (I), Cyprian Pełka (I), Michał Szachniewicz (I), Piotr Rogula (I), Karol Bieńkowski (I)
22
73 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Krzysztof Kądzioła (I), Kacper Markowicz (I), Jędrzej Piątek (I), Agnieszka Wierzbicka (I), Hubert Zagórski (I)
22
74 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Szymon Gabryel (I), Agata Olejniczak (I), Maria Pająk (I), Jakub Siuda (I), Tomasz Siwiec (I)
22
75 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Maciej Wojno (I), Paweł Paszkowski (I), Katarzyna Gocajna (I), Hanna Smach (I), Waldemar Zieliński (I)
22
76 Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Jana Pawła II, Gimnazjalna 1, Giżycko, PL
Kacper Żurek (2), Marcin Buko (3), Jakub Puzio (1), Kacper Bochan (3), Wiktoria Woronko (3)
22
77 Gimnazjum nr 1 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi i Sportowymi im. Bł. Salomei, Ks. Stanisława Połetka 32, Skała, PL
Dawid Bronowicki (3), Adrian Chmielowiec (3), Jan Legutko (3), Patryk Pańczuk (3), Marcel Rogała (3)
21
78 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Bartosz Furtak (I), Szymon Hryniewski (I), Wojciech Szmyd (I), Mateusz Brzozowski (I), Maciej Dragun (I)
21
79 XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Wiktorska 99, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Jasik (I), My Nguyen (I), Bartosz Reszczyński (I), Urszula Chmielewska (I), Maria Kubicka (I)
20
80 Gimnazjum nr 3, Gwarków 93, Lubin, PL
Jakub Dobrzański (2), Bartosz Kaliciak (2), Natalia Frankowska (3), Marcel Podbucki (3), Szymon Rysz (3)
20
81 Sopockie Autonomiczne Gimnazjum, Aleja Niepodległości 739A, Sopot, PL
Zofia Gajewska (2), Dominika Kaus (2), Michał Sokołowski (2), Barbara Utracka (3), Jan Schneider (3)
20
82 Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Józefa Wybickiego, I Armii Wojska Polskiego 10, Lębork, PL
Zuzanna Maciejewska (2), Jakub Piekarski (3), Zuzanna Szybisty (2), Aleksander Wardyn (3), Karol Warmbier (3)
20
83 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Janusza Korczaka, Czarnowiejska 44, Brzesko, PL
Karolina Klimek (3), Karolina Kopacz (3), Zygmunt Czyżycki (3), Radosław Nalepa (3), Bartłomiej Pater (3)
19
84 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Mateusz Kolak (I), Filip Olechowski (I), Paulina Sarama (I), Kuba Żurek (I), Katarzyna Prus (I)
19
85 Gimnazjum w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Michalina Gąsienica-Laskowy (3), Aleksandra Spytek (3), Joanna Topór-Orawiec (3), Michał Wojciechowski (3), Mateusz Zwijacz (3)
19
86 Gimnazjum nr 28 im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Bujaka 15, Kraków, PL
Jakub Barber (1), Jakub Cudak (2), Fiip Kipiel (2), Szymon Pawelec (3), Małgorzata Wójcik (3)
19
87 Gimnazjum Publiczne nr 2 im. Sybiraków, Trzebnicka 14, Wołów, PL
Kaja Grabowska (3), Barbara Nohr (3), Martyna Reguła (3), Aleksandra Dancewicz (2), Jan Koczuk (2)
18
88 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Saska 59, Warszawa, PL
Rafał Bańcerek (I), Maja Chlebicka (I), Michał Konopiński (I), Wojtek Mastalski (I), Michał Szewczyk (I)
18
89 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, PL
Emil Szulek (I), Adam Podsiadły (I), Aleksander Berdowicz (I), Mateusz Furman (I), Krystian Loba (I)
17
90 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Iga Brągiel (I), Julia Gibek (I), Julia Kozik (I), Michał Kołodziejczyk (I), Marcin Zdanowski (I)
16
91 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Chopina 15, Bogatynia, PL
Mateusz Milewski (2), Katarzyna Książka (2), Katarzyna Pawłowicz (3), Klaudia Bojarun (3), Dawid Sławiński (3)
16
92 Gimnazjum im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Brzozowa 6, Kąty Wrocławskie, PL
Paweł Chmielewski (2), Michał Kolaczek (2), Julia Linder (3), Agata Rubaszewska (3), Mateusz Susłowicz (2)
14
93 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Swarzewska 10, Bydgoszcz, PL
Alicja Bareła (I), Igor Bethke (I), Weronika Muchewicz (I), Konrad Kłodziński (I), Kinga Wojciechowska (I)
14
94 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych im. Hipolita Cegielskiego, Wojska Polskiego 3, Ziębice, PL
Weronika Mazur (I), Angelika Świtała (I), Martyna Serafin (I), Kacper Wasilewski (I), Krzysztof Franczyk (I)
14
95 Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Wojciecha Korfantego, Grażyńskiego 17, Katowice, PL
Daniel Owczarek (2), Dorota Piłat (2), Aleksandra Rębisz (2), Marta Tarko (2), Jakub Wrona (2)
13
96 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Toruńska 76, Wrocław, B, PL
Juliusz Bienkiewicz (I), Rafał Chwastyk (I), Andrzej Pyrkosz (I), Bartłomiej Wiącek (I), Maciej Żołnierowicz (I)
10
97 Gimnazjum nr 10 im. Jerzego Kukuczki, Słowiańska 1, Katowice, PL
Jacek Jendrzejewski (3), Mateusz Grela (3), Jakub Majewski (3), Paulina Handziuk (3), Mateusz Jarosik (2)
10
98 Gimnazjum Sportowe Gimbasket, Toruńska 72, Wrocław, PL
Maciej Herman (1), Michał Wiliński (2), Michał Patynowski (1), Hanna Szebesczyk (2), Mikołaj Nowak (1)
10
99 Gimnazjum w Brzezinach, Gimnazjalna 1, Brzeziny, PL
Szymon Kurcbach (2), Witold Mikołajczyk (2), Sebastian Furmaniak (1), Zuzanna Duleba (1), Igor Dulnik (2)
8
100 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Kamil Andrzejewski (I), Bartłomiej Białas (I), Alan Kucharczyk (I), Jakub Reliszka (I), Maciej Tomczak (I)
8
101 Gimnazjum w Lubinie, Szpakowa 2, Lubin, PL
Daria Garbaczewska (3), Marek Huzar (3), Krzysztof Polański (3), Wiktoria Pawelska (3), Jagoda Wołowiec (2)
6
102 Gimnazjum w Pisarzowicach, 149, Pisarzowice, PL
Nikola Leśniak (2), Dominika Pewińska (2), Nikola Ziemnik (2), Julia Mastej (2), Katarzyna Janik (3)
5
103 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Teatralna 5, Będzin, PL
Filip Gasik (I), Kamil Katolik (I), Michał Hulak (I), Iga Pokorny (I), Patryk Szumiński (I)
5
104 Gimnazjum nr 166, Czerniakowska 128, Warszawa, PL
Filip Olech (2), Jakub Hudyka (2), Jakub Bobiński (2), Kacper Vu (2), Wiktor Orzołek (2)
2
105 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Toruńska 76, Wrocław, A, PL
Zuzanna Augustyn (I), Hubert Byrzykowski (I), Rafał Obrocki (I), Marcelina Pis (I), Wojciech Stach (I)
1