Results of Náboj 2016
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2016, Juniors, Slovakia


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Peter Onduš (2), Samuel Krajči (1), Martin Števko (1), Juraj Jursa (2), Viktória Brezinová (1)
41
2 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Katarína Kuľková (2), Martin Masrna (2), Martin Melicher (1), Radomír Miščík (1), Jakub Pohly (2)
38
3 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, D, SK
Ján Letovanec (2), Barbara Pulmannová (2), Tomáš Sásik (2), Sára Kuťková (2), Matej Parada (2)
38
4 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Jozef Číž (1), Marek Homola (2), Peter Ivan (2), Pavol Kebis (1), Dávid Mišiak (1)
37
5 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Ondrej Baranovič (1), Pavol Kollár (1), Michal Molnár (1), Matej Moško (1), Miloš Travěnec (1)
36
6 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, E, SK
Jakub Parada (0), Jozef Fülöp (0), Timea Szöllösová (0), Martin Koutenský (0), Peter Kravár (0)
35
7 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Martin Budjač (1), Matej Genčí (2), Petronela Kočiščáková (1), Rastislav Špakovský (2), Zuzana Lüköová (1)
35
8 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Matej Nemeček (2), Samuel Škoda (2), Daniel Oravec (1), Dávid Daubner (1), Kristína Szabová (2)
34
9 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Dominik Jenča (2), Nikolas Mészáros (2), Andrea Pifková (2), Daniil Zinoviev (2), Juraj Olejár (2)
34
10 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, B, SK
Matúš Adamčík (2), Matej Hrmo (1), Michaela Marčeková (1), Jakub Poljovka (2), Tomáš Švihorík (2)
34
11 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Alexandra Ligocká (2), Šimon Pajger (2), Andrej Paluch (2), Tomáš Plevko (2), Miroslav Šoška (2)
33
12 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, C, SK
Jakub Hluško (1), Maťo Krásny (1), Miroslav Macko (1), Kristína Gáliková (1), Paulína Smolárová (2)
33
13 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Martin Spišák (2), Marek Koman (2), Natália Tóthová (2), Martin Mihálik (1), Erik Berta (1)
33
14 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Bohdan Jóža (1), Samuel Karaba (2), Monika Machalová (1), Tereza Prokopová (1), Adam Šánta (1)
32
15 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Samuel Belko (1), Samuel Čavoj (1), Maroš Grego (2), Ján Priner (1), Marek Špitalský (1)
32
16 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Alan Marko (2), Adam Valach (2), Andrej Vašek (2), Peter Rukovanský (1), Norbert Vígh (2)
32
17 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Erik Řehulka (0), Michal Horanský (0), Filip Janák (0), Jakub Pravda (0), Matej Priesol (0)
32
18 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, A, SK
Marián Poturnay (1), Pavol Klein (1), Patrik Grman (2), Martin Miklovič (2), Adam Žitňanský (2)
31
19 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, SK
Boris Engler (2), Peter Fučela (2), Martin Orságh (2), Lenka Mazlová (2), Rebeka Pokrievková (2)
31
20 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Michal Barnišin (2), Michal Lelák (1), Emil Lelák (1), Anton Matis (1), Adam Plavčan (1)
31
21 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Bence Bánki (2), Dóra Cziborová (2), Lili Édes (2), Árpád Komár (2), Máté Pszota (2)
31
22 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Marcel Masaryk (2), Lukáš Surab (1), Samuel Řeřicha (1), Ruchard Bíro (2), Kristína Korecová (2)
31
23 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Michal Ďurovič (2), Oliver Szöllosi (2), Simona Zálešáková (2), Marián Zimmermann (1), Marianna Zimmermannová (1)
30
24 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, SK
Samuel Ambros (1), Martin Babača (1), Janka Eggová (1), Robert Jurčo (1), Michal Staník (1)
30
25 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Ivan Hudák (1), Jakub Jarina (0), Matej Kiska (0), Maximilián Molnár (2), Kristína Saboová (1)
29
26 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, SK
Martin Bakoš (2), Tomáš Čelko (2), Samuel Kamas (1), Adam Kľučiar (1)
29
27 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Tobiáš Winczer (1), Jaroslav Paška (1), Dávid Pieš (1), Andrej Bederka (1), Michal Mráz (1)
28
28 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Janka Mária Mrázová (1), Michal Pisca (1), Matej Pavlech (1), Ján Pavlech (2), Michal Bátora (2)
26
29 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, A, SK
Ema Barusová (1), Tomáš Královič (1), Martina Šuchová (2), Tereza Tódová (1), Matúš Zubčák (1)
26
30 Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5, Levice, SK
Filip Rácz (2), Adam Bojkovský (2), Tomáš Belák (1), Oto Stanko (1), Rudolf Stanko (1)
26
31 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, SK
Karol Grilling (1), Alexander Kling (2), Jakub Kopnický (2), Matúš Novák (2), Mária Paračková (2)
26
32 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, C, SK
Lenka Baranovičová (1), Matúš Seči (1), Jakub Suriak (1), Romana Čanigová (1), Pavol Beňadik (1)
26
33 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Rudolf Antálek (0), Jakub Arbet (0), Matej Koprda (0), Ján Ptačin (0), Miloš Mičík (0)
25
34 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, A, SK
Tomáš Červeň (2), Adam Beloš (2), Lenka Škutová (2), Simona Stančíková (2), Juraj Vasek (2)
25
35 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, C, SK
Karin Ghirbaková (1), Samuel Krivánek (1), Adam Sršeň (1), Peter Trenčanský (1), Benjamín Ondrík (1)
25
36 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Ján Čamaj (2), Kristián Genčur (2), Andrea Geregová (2), Dominik Imrich (1), Marián Koval (1)
25
37 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Ivona Feiková (2), Erik Masný (2), Lýdia Jakubjaková (2), Samuel Vašečka (2)
24
38 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Dávid Čano (2), Slávka Germanová (2), Marek Pivovarník (2), Miroslava Poracká (1), Katarína Ščurová (2)
24
39 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Lukáš Baláž (1), Daniel Adamička (2), Jozef Kšiňan (2), Marián Petruš (2), Karolína Pisoňová (1)
24
40 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Šimon Brlej (2), Mária Chromiaková (2), Tomáš Gaško (2), Barbora Habláková (2), Janka Šávoltová (2)
24
41 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Viola Feketeová (1), Matúš Mikuláš (2), Marek Sarvaš (2), Samuel Šuľan (2), Zuzana Vrábeľová (1)
24
42 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Michaela Dlugošová (2), Nikoletta Bucsanszká (2), Gabriela Želonková (1), Marek Žuffa (2), Andrej Skokan (1)
24
43 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Slávka Borovská (2), František Katona (2), Martin Katona (0), Timotej Smoleň (0), Lenka Trembecká (2)
24
44 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Ondrej Cvičela (1), Domink Fronc (1), Lucia Gorogová (2), Lucia Janíková (2), Jozef Kováč (1)
24
45 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Filip Masár (2), Daniel Magula (2), Dávid Greksa (2), Sebastian Súkennik (2), Martin Kuna (2)
24
46 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Tatiana Balážiková (1), Veronika Bergerová (1), Michaela Knošková (1), Radoslava Lacová (1), Adriána Repáňová (1)
24
47 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, SK
Zuzana Budayová (2), Andrej Čermák (2), Samuel Lukačovič (2), Petra Mladá (2), Paulína Holotová (2)
24
48 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Dominik Chrušč (1), Marek Hlavatý (2), Daniel Medveď (1), Ján Repka (1), Vendelín Vincze (1)
23
49 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Miriam Fabianová (2), Samuel Kolesár (2), Matúš Kačmár (2), Anna Čujová (2), Juraj Timko (2)
23
50 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, D, SK
Katarína Osvaldová (1), Barbora Juríčková (1), Adrián Beňo (1), Pavel Kratochvíl (1)
23
51 Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Erik Scholcz (1), Branislav Pencák (1), Eduard Frlička (1), Michal Gurčík (1), Matúš Prachnár (1)
23
52 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, A, SK
Selina Čertíková (2), Štefánia Glevitzká (1), Timotej Králik (2), Adam Murín (2), Eduard Žňava (1)
23
53 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, B, SK
Michal Hečko (1), Dávid Kubek (1), Dávid Lacko (1), Miška Mesárošová (2), Katka Studeničová (2)
22
54 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, Bratislava, SK
Andrea Andrésová (2), Adam Červeň (2), Sebastián Dohnány (2), Sofia Gašparová (2), Michaela Leinwatherová (2)
22
55 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Erik Korbeľ (2), Vladislav Hrčka (2), Matúš Kostrian (2), Marek Štrba (2), Martin Bachratý (2)
22
56 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Veronika Funková (2), František Jankovič (2), Peter Denkóci (1), Sabina Rýzková (1), Jana Švrčková (2)
22
57 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, A, SK
Nikola Sivičeková (2), Rastislav Jonis (1), Alžbeta Jurečeková (1), Adam Páltik (0), Mária Šimová (2)
21
58 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Tomáš Jurov (1), Adam Labát (1), Adrián Marušák (1), Dominik Melkovič (1), Adam Struharňanský (1)
21
59 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, SK
Boris Balheim (1), Richard Oravkin (1), Matej Vanko (2), Filip Varhaník (1), Daniel Zelinka (1)
21
60 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Viliam Holík (1), Filip Chovanec (1), Andrej Košťál (1), Jasmína Portašíková (1), Laura Sládečková (1)
20
61 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Tomáš Kender (2), Martin Takács (1), Ladislav Virág (2), Adam Zilizi (1), András Zemes (1)
20
62 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
David Straka (2), Juraj Ragan (2), Michal Polonec (1), Adam Kuric (1), Alexander Bulko (1)
20
63 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, B, SK
Nina Benková (1), Martin Mečír (1), Matej Moravčík (1), Ondrej Šatala (2), Žofia Šmídová (1)
20
64 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Sára Belejová (2), Slávka Koločayová (1), Kristián Marcinčák (2), Katarína Skopalová (2), Alexandra Sušková (1)
20
65 Gymnázium, Javorová 16, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Tomáš Buček (2), Ján Gerčák (2), Andrea Makarová (2), Štefan Pružinský (2), Veronika Turčanová (2)
20
66 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, B, SK
Simona Barcíková (1), Michal Chovanec (1), Róberta Juríková (1), Peter Kavka (1), Lenka Michálková (1)
20
67 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Jana Beregházyová (1), Rebeka Horváthová (1), Jakub Kuchár (2), Ivan Šimo (2), Peter Plavy (2)
19
68 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Dominik Borovský (2), Dominik Halama (1), Patrícia Melicherová (1), Julián Stašák (2), Dávid Šutor (1)
19
69 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, B, SK
Timotej Michalka (1), Andrej Srnka (1), Pavol Tóth-Vaňo (1), Marek Žákovic (1)
19
70 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Andrej Grman (1), Tomáš Némethy (2), Natália Remperová (2), Michal Skaličan (1), Diana Turčeková (2)
19
71 Gymnázium K. Štúra, Nám. slobody 5, Modra, SK
Lucia Ondovčíková (1), Erik Belko (1), Pavol Dobrovodský (2), Jakub Šulák (2), Marko Matušovič (2)
19
72 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Adrián Gurka (2), Štefan Bachleda (2), Jakub Lukas (2), Adam Richtarčik (1), Oliver Zakopjan (2)
19
73 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Patrik Beliansky (2), Viktor Roth (2), Jakub Šimičák (2), Rebecca Turányiová (2), Vladimír Vachálek (2)
19
74 Gymnázium J. Matúšku Galanta, Štvrť. SNP 1004/34, Galanta, SK
Laura Barcziová (2), Adam Bujdák (0), Filip Hamrák (2), Lukáš Luknár (2), Dejan Prokop (2)
18
75 Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Kristína Vantuchová (2), Marek Grega (2), Anna Hricová (2), Juraj Slivka (2), Patrik Vodila (2)
18
76 Spoj. škola de La Salle - Gymnázium školských bratov, Čachtická 14, Bratislava, A, SK
Michal Slávik (2), Michal Pálka (2), Peter Majtán (2), Viktor Vizár (2), Martin Macháček (2)
18
77 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Petra Malíková (2), Nikola Poláková (2), Patrik Rosina (2), Martin Pallek (1), Tadeáš Šimunek (1)
18
78 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Michal Dvornický (1), Matej Hanzalík (2), Janka Kosseyová (1), Lukáš Lenč (1), Mária Paprskárová (2)
18
79 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, A, SK
Samuel Bystričan (2), Marek Spišiak (1), Ján Vankúš (2), Jozef Majzel (2), Lukáš Líška (2)
18
80 Biling. gym. C. S. Lewisa, Beňadická 38, Bratislava, SK
Martin Paule (2), Martin Borčin (2), Daniel Skala (2), Jakub Országh (2), Peter Varga (2)
17
81 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Michal Bohus (1), Filip Geib (2), Matej Berník (1), Martin Obrcian (1), Daniel Zvara (2)
17
82 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, C, SK
Ján Bielesch (1), Patrik Hanes (1), Michal Miloslav Kevický (1), Michaela Mrníková (1), Jakub Sokolík (1)
17
83 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Veronika Kaťuchová (1), Lívia Kováčová (2), Natália Petruny (2), Karolína Rudolfová (2), Karol Serbák (2)
17
84 Premonštrátske gymnázium, Kováčska 28, Košice, SK
Martina Bekeová (2), Martin Horák (2), Olívia Krajňáková (2), Matúš Medveď (1), Martin Seman (2)
16
85 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Lukáš Mlynár (2), Dominik Melicher (1), Alexandra Sokolová (2), Lucia Švandová (1), Emma Valábková (1)
16
86 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, C, SK
Jakub Eštok (1), Tomo Ivovič (1), Michal Šembera (1), Richard Sládek (1), Matúš Solčány (1)
15
87 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, C, SK
Paulína Borovská (1), Adrián Juríček (1), Lucia Polláková (2), Adrián Veselý (1), Leonardo David Marsovszký (2)
15
88 Gymnázium Svätej Uršule, Nedbalova 6, Bratislava, SK
Katarína Blažeková (2), Miriam Cidiríková (2), Richard Kőplinger (2), Daniel Lučanič (2), Katarína Poliaková (2)
15
89 Gymnázium Martina Kukučína, Vl. Clementisa 1166/21, Revúca, SK
Darina Gešková (2), Michaela Hutková (2), Damián Sikorski (2), Jevgenyij Medvegyev (1), Matúš Škvarla (1)
15
90 Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Lusi Zhao (2), Alexandra Mižíková (2), HUng Do Guoc (2), Lukáš Németh (2), Dávid Štulajter (2)
15
91 Gymnázium, Park mládeže 5, Košice-Sever, SK
Adam Gindl (2), Dominik Husz (1), Viktória Kovácsová (2), Adam Masič (2), Michal Stričko (1)
14
92 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Juraj Orenčák (2), Adam Varga (2), Katarína Mydlová (2), Tomáš Lincéni (2), Martin Mucha (2)
14
93 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, D, SK
Dávid Dugas (1), Karol Pozsonyi (1), Tatiana Vargicová (1)
14
94 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, B, SK
Alžbeta Balážová (1), Karin Schvarzbagerová (1), Michal Melko (1), Adam Nagy (2), Martin Veselovský (2)
14
95 Gymnázium Vráble, Školská 26, Vráble, SK
Štefan Hajdu (2), Adam Horka (2), Martin Max (2), Lukáš Minár (2), Roland Rajcsányi (2)
14
96 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, SK
Agáta Brozová (1), Andrea Hurajová (1), Erika Klčová (1), Gréta Medvecká (1), Lívia Obtulovičová (1)
14
97 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, B, SK
Martin Banovič (1), Martin Bučko (1), Matej Hasoň (1), Katarína Hurtová (1)
13
98 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Vanesa Marenišťáková (2), Filip Šuška (2), Soňa Holubčíková (1), Ján Buček (1), Tomáš Žitniak (1)
13
99 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Rastislav Folvarčík (1), Ján Konkoľ (2), Milan Majkut (2), Ján Mrug (1), Michaela Prejsová (1)
13
100 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Alexander Filip (1), Samuel Hanzen (1), Tirdil Jozef (2), René Reho (1), Samo Žák (1)
13
101 Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazerom, SK
Adam Bodnár (2), Marián Čekan (2), Erik Čiták (2), Miloš Popovič (2), Silvia Švihlová (2)
12
102 Súkromné gymnázium, Vysokoškolákov 13, Žilina, SK
Silvia Chudá (1), Min Kyu Kang (1), Min Woo Park (2), Filip Torous (0), Terézia Torousová (2)
12
103 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Lenka Jagelková (2), Paulína Loneková (1), Matúš Todorov (1), Vanesa Chudjaková (2), Ivana Huťková (2)
12
104 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, A, SK
Natália Čamajová (2), Michaela Čerkesová (2), Rebeka Kertészová (2), Simona Ilková (2), Jakub Žůrek (2)
11
105 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, A, SK
Ricardo Bolemant (1), Marek Hrabský (1), Roland Tóth (1), Benjamín Zvara (1)
10
106 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, SK
Júlia Juríková (2), Lucia Krchňavá (2), Zuzana Mošková (2), Daniel Ostrochovský (2), Milan Šaržík (2)
10
107 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, B, SK
Miroslav Beláčik (2), Ivan Calík (2), Lukáš Jureček (0), Samuel Krško (2), Dominika Trofimenková (2)
10
108 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, B, SK
Matej Červeň (1), Terézia Chromeková (2), Timea Cingelová (2), Dominika Gáborová (2), Alena Gáborová (2)
10
109 Spoj. škola de La Salle - Gymnázium školských bratov, Čachtická 14, Bratislava, B, SK
Lukáš Bohumel (1), Samuel Bohumel (1), Marek Krajcer (1), Dominik Vrba (1), Tomáš Zaťko (1)
10
110 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, B, SK
Bettina-Rebeka Batta (0), Heba Ismail (0), Kamilla Pásztorová (0), Martin Štefanek (0), Veronika Žirková (0)
9
111 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, SK
Marián Babiak (1), Dominika Geregová (1), Marek Karabelly (1), Nikola Lietavová (1), Dominika Tutková (1)
9
112 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, SK
Richard Cepka (2), Tomáš Fico (2), Daria Földešová (2), Karolína Kanátová (2), Richard Schnürmacher (2)
9
113 Obchodná akadémia, Jarmočná 132, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Samuel Jozef Fedák (1), Dávid Lapšanský (1), Daniel Novák (2), Mário Ondruš (1), Radovan Vanický (2)
7
114 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, A, SK
Simona Bednáriková (1), Erika Fodorová (1), Monika Karabová (1), Sophia Lobpreisová (1)
7
115 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, A, SK
Adam Felner (2), Martin Veselovský (2)
0