Results of Náboj 2016
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2016, Seniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, B, CZ
Filip Bialas (3), Robert Černý (3), Jan Hečko (4), Petr Jaroschy (4), Anna Suchánková (4)
34
2 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, CZ
David Charvot (4), Tomáš Kalva (3), David Procházka (3), Pavel Turek (3), Lubomír Wiedermann (3)
33
3 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, B, CZ
David Žáček (3), Daniel Pišťák (4), Ester Sgallová (4), Jakub Matějka (3), Sebastian Duarte (3)
31
4 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Jan Petr (3), David Vokrouhlický (3), Václav Volhejn (3), Oldřich Kos (3), Richard Škultéty (3)
30
5 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Filip Chudoba (2), Jonáš Fuksa (3), Jana Řežábková (4), Lucien Šíma (4), Jan Uhlíř (4)
28
6 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Jan Gocník (4), Denisa Chytilová (2), Martin Kubeša (4), Marian Poljak (4), Jan Šuta (3)
28
7 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Sebastian Benna (4), Tomáš Domes (3), Ondřej Pavelka (4), Kryštof Prášil (3), Petr Sosna (4)
27
8 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, B, CZ
Minh Tran Anh (4), Jan Ševeček (4), Jan Šorm (4), Ondřej Svoboda (3), Petr Zelina (3)
27
9 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Lukáš Doležel (3), Martin Horáček (3), Ondřej Motlíček (3), Jakub Nikodem (3), Tamara Maňáková (2)
26
10 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
David Hřebíček (4), Daniel Kopf (4), Matěj Mik (4), David Neugebauer (3), Ondřej Valík (3)
26
11 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, A, CZ
Ondřej Buček (2), Vašek Fabík (1), Vítek Jelínek (2), Tomáš Perutka (2), Josef Minařík (1)
26
12 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Daniel Beneš (4), Matyáš Douda (4), Dominika Králiková (4), Martin Pokorný (4), Jakub Matěna (4)
26
13 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Jáchym Bártík (3), Matěj Coufal (3), Adam Ferencz (3), Jan Hlaváč (3), Matěj Mezera (3)
26
14 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Jan Dopita (3), Haštal Hapka (4), Michal Křepinský (4), Filip Oplt (3), Ondřej Závodný (3)
25
15 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Petr Chmel (3), Jiřina Duspivová (4), Vojtěch Juříček (4), Max Mohl (4), Jan Pokorný (3)
25
16 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Kolář Bořivoj (4), Nekolný Miroslav (3), Bastián Lukáš (3), Raja Marek (3), Souček Pavel (4)
25
17 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Martin Hubata (0), Petra Čurdová (2), Hana Havlíčková (4), Veronika Hladíková (3), Michal Kochman (4)
25
18 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
David Gutner (3), Radek Olšák (1), Petr Dedek (0), Šimon Vlach (3), Patrik Vlach (4)
24
19 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Josefína Čížková (3), Daniel Drnec (4), Jan Kučera (4), Martin Povišer (4), Jiří Němeček (3)
24
20 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, B, CZ
Robin Fingerhut (3), Lukáš Janásek (4), Tomáš Kaňka (4), Vojtěch Šiman (4), Matěj Suchánek (3)
24
21 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Aleš Bartolomějev (3), Ondrej Štogl (4), Marie Dohralová (4), Lukáš Kubacki (3), Jakub Neumann (4)
24
22 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Marek Janka (4), Adam Uher (4), Adam Kubín (4), Jan Zdražil (4), Jiří Růžička (4)
24
23 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České Budějovice, CZ
Jan Koblížek (3), Iva Koblížková (1), Tomáš Konečný (3), Lukáš Heriban (3), Jan Střeleček (3)
24
24 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Vít Bednář (3), Jan Jukl (4), Luděk Kolanda (3), Dennis Ryšánek (4), Lucie Vlčková (4)
24
25 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Matouš Dziviak (4), Jonáš Fiala (3), Martin Hubáček (3), Barbora Matušková (2), Marie Matušková (4)
23
26 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Martin Vejbora (4), Jan Joneš (4), Martina Petráková (3), Tomáš Novotný (4), Petr Miřátský (4)
23
27 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Petr Dostál (4), Jan Hertl (3), Dušan Janiš (4), Filip Lapuník (4), Anna Maňásková (4)
23
28 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Michal Čermák (2), Šimon Havíř (3), Lukáš Honsa (4), David Kraus (2), Miroslav Kulovaný (2)
22
29 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Tereza Kislingerová (3), Michal Převrátil (3), Marie Jana Matějková (3), Eva Hajčiarová (4), Matěj Holý (2)
22
30 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Eliška Chrástecká (4), Pavel Gajdušek (4), Adam Neuwirth (3), Alexandr Nikitin (4), Duong Tat Dat (3)
22
31 Gymnázium, T. G. Masaryka 106, Ústí nad Orlicí, CZ
Jan Holásek (3), Tomáš Olejár (2), Lukáš Paukert (2), Jan Václavek (4), Ondřej Velínský (3)
22
32 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, CZ
Jan Volný (3), Ondřej Strakoš (3), Jan Kárych (2), Radan Vincenec (2), Alexandr Jankov (2)
22
33 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Petr Foltman (4), Lukáš Janda (3), Tomáš Jungman (4), Milan Kočí (3), Jitka Seménková (4)
22
34 Gymnázium Chotěboř, Jiráskova 637, Chotěboř, CZ
Jaroslav Havlíček (4), Filip Lorenc (4), Václav Málek (4), Adam Sedlák (4), Michal Vomela (4)
22
35 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Lukáš Kramný (3), Jana Kyšková (4), Matěj Rzehulka (3), Markéta Machalová (3), Matyáš Tichý (3)
22
36 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Matyáš Lamprecht (4), Tomáš Krňák (4), Jan Kabátek (4), Tereza Housková (4), Michaela Macáková (4)
22
37 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, A, CZ
Daniel Běhal (4), František Deckert (3), Petr Fatka (4), Zuzana Johanovská (3), Ondřej Knor (3)
22
38 Nový Porg - gymnázium a základní škola,o.p.s., Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4 - Krč, CZ
Lukáš Černý (4), Vendula Fialková (4), Hynek Peřina (4), Minh Tri Pham (4), Daniel Kaftan (4)
22
39 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Tomáš Dvořák (2), Petr Kolovrátník (3), Patrik Procházka (4), Petr Šimůnek (3), Vojtěch Vávra (4)
22
40 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Ondřej Camfrla (4), Jiří Chmel (4), Kristýna Pekárková (4), Ondřej Poláček (4), Robert Procházka (4)
22
41 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Lukáš Belza (4), František Bláha (4), Ondřej Daneš (3), Noemi Kuželová (4), Iveta Tučková (3)
22
42 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Vít Horáček (3), Ondřej Liška (4), Marie Viktorinová (4), Michal Macůrek (3), Ondřej Sedláček (3)
22
43 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Michal Töpfer (3), Jan Kolín (3), Karel Pátek (3), David Novotný (3), Jakub Drbohlav (3)
22
44 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Mikoláš Bartoš (3), Klára Ševčíková (3), Radek Horňák (3), Jakub Ertl (3), Karolína Gebrtová (4)
21
45 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Lukáš Klein (4), Ondřej Kohout (4), Jiří Maškarinec (4), Daniel Procházka (4), Lukáš Vik (4)
21
46 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, CZ
Jan Illich (3), Adéla Jalovcová (3), Jan Lorenc (2), Petra Martínková (3), Václav Šíp (2)
21
47 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Vojtěch Kaňa (4), Michal Květný (4), Martin Řeha (4), Vítězslav Stach (4), Jan Tobiáš (4)
21
48 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, A, CZ
Josef Starýchfojtů (3), Michal Kocourek (3), Daniel Bobek (3), Martin Němec (3), Kevin Tran (3)
21
49 Gymnázium Karla Čapka, Školní 1530, Dobříš, CZ
Jan Bambousek (2), Ondřej Ferra (2), Gabriela Suchopárová (4), Viola Vavryčuková (3)
21
50 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Miroslav Švec (4), František Bartoš (4), Jiří Brož (4), Petr Machovec (4), Jakub Skořepa (4)
21
51 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Adéla Nohejlová (4), Patrik Veselý (3), Michal Strnad (3), Matěj Sýkora (3), Michal Preclík (3)
21
52 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Masarykova 450, Neratovice, CZ
Eva Brodská (3), Tereza Kostková (3), Filip Kriml (3), Marek Malý (3), Štěpán Štrba (3)
21
53 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Marek Stránský (3), Jan Kytka (3), David Nováček (3), Adam Říha (4), Patrik Zach (3)
21
54 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Jindřich Mikel (4), Jan Hrůzek (4), Kateřina Jalůvková (4), Daniel Šerý (3), Matěj Košina (3)
21
55 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Michal Dolanský (2), Patricie Klosse (4), Andrea Kučerová (4), Kateřina Macková (3), Matouš Mařík (3)
20
56 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Jan Mišoň (4), Vojtěch Kulovaný (4), Aleš Mayer (4), Vojtěch Pánek (4), Marcel Říha (4)
20
57 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Adéla Brezanská (4), Štěpánka Chomová (4), Filip Cingel (4), Tomáš Klanica (4), Martin Škrobánek (4)
20
58 Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2, Krnov, CZ
Christos Bazakas (3), Dominik Krasula (3), Jaroslav Krupinský (3), Jan Petrek (3), Jakub Stanovský (4)
20
59 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Marek Pospíšil (3), Miroslav Müller (3), Ondřej Strnad (3), Marie Freibergová (3), Petra Šnoblová (2)
20
60 Cyrilometod. gymnázium a MŠ v Prostějově, Komenského 17, Prostějov, CZ
Jiří Češka (3), David Indra (1), Klára Dvořáková (1), Viktorie Vinklerová (1), Ludmila Rubanová (1)
20
61 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Adam Cmiel (4), Lukáš Frankl (4), Anna Kučerová (4), Jiří Twardzik (4), Michaela Šolcová (4)
20
62 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Vojtěch Brejtr (1), Lichtenberg David (3), Tomáš Macek (3), Ondřej Vít (1), Miroslav Říha (1)
20
63 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Richard Hladík (3), Hančin Marek (4), Peška Radim (4), Beránek Šimon (4), Zeidler Vojtěch (4)
20
64 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Martin Hrabačka (3), Ester Papazianová (4), Martin Pokorný (4), Tereza Tothová (4), Karel Vlachovský (4)
20
65 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
Jakub Horyna (3), Adam Bém (3), Jiří Klepl (3), Adrián Mokrý (3), Maximilian Kulikov (3)
19
66 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Jaroslav Janoš (3), Matyáš Juřena (3), Adéla Kostelecká (4), Jan Ševčík (4), Michal Smrčka (3)
19
67 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Jiří Jechumtál (3), Milan Knapp (4), Tomáš Olšan (3), Daniel Raffl (3), Jiří Sejkora (4)
19
68 SPŠ chem. ak. Heyrovského a Gymnázium, Středoškolská 1, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Jakub Lanča (4), Jakub Myslivec (3), Gabriel Janovský (3), Filip Stankuš (3), Phuong Hoang (3)
19
69 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Michaela Diasová (3), Ondřej Horina (3), Soňa Lisníková (3), Šárka Vavrečková (3), Jakub Kuboš (3)
19
70 Gymnázium, SOŠ a VOŠ, Husovo náměstí 1, Ledeč nad Sázavou, CZ
Martin Štěpánek (4), Petr Vaněk (4), Josef Kadleček (4), Michal Blaho (4), Martin Venc (4)
19
71 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Jiří Fujera (3), Patrick Havlíček (4), Tomáš Kosina (3), Alena Malá (4), Karel Maršálek (4)
18
72 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Josef Boháč (4), Marek Jalůvka (4), Daniel Musil (4), Daniel Uhříček (4), Jiří Venský (4)
18
73 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Kateřina Gemrotová (3), Milan Ježek (3), Kamil Kretek (3), Kateřina Ožanová (3), Janeček Michal (4)
18
74 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Jakub Vozábal (3), Jan Žilavý (3), Zdenka Sosnová (3), Vojtěch Hotmar (3), Vojtěch Jandl (3)
18
75 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Jan Franěk (3), Vojtěch Hríbik (3), Khoa Huynh Dang (2), Vojtěch Jeřábek (3), Aleš Novák (3)
18
76 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Martin Stránský (3), Vojtěch Lukeš (4), Michaela Baníková (3), Štěpán Červenka (3), Tereza Ulčová (3)
18
77 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Jan Bíl (3), Václav Luňák (3), Anežka Doležalová (3), Pavel Šklíba (3), Marie Křišťanová (3)
18
78 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Mojmír Kovář (3), Adam Stefanov (4), Vojtěch Mach (4), Dominika Sládková (4), Aneta Marčáková (3)
18
79 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Ernest Balaž (3), Jaroslav Seiml (3), Tereza Marková (3), Vojtěch Obhlídal (3), Daniel Rod (3)
18
80 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Rostislav Danel (4), Petr Gorgol (3), Lukáš Gryga (4), Jakub Moravec (4), Tomáš Zelina (4)
18
81 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Vojtěch Kaloč (4), Martin Melčák (4), Michal Nemčok (4), František Papala (3), Rudolf Šmolka (3)
18
82 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Jan Beránek (3), Marie Bostlová (3), Kateřina Kubíková (3), Jan Urban (3), Jiří Filek (3)
17
83 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Tomáš Kamarád (3), Jiří Rýdl (3), Alena Skácelová (3), Adam Španěl (4), Vladimír Wolf (3)
17
84 Gymnázium a Střední odborná škola, Kpt. Jaroše 862, Podbořany, CZ
David Bělíček (4), Kristýna Idžakovičová (4), Miroslav Podlesný (3), Iva Otipková (3), Anna Šáchová (2)
17
85 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Barbara Livorová (3), Michaela Neubergerová (3), Tu Linh Nguyenová (3), Jakub Novák (3), Dominik Rathan (3)
17
86 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Jiří Dostál (4), Jakub Hejhal (3), Jiří Müller (3), Tadeáš Richtr (4), Adéla Štekrtová (4)
17
87 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Karel Chládek (4), Vladimír Dušek (4), Pavel Jáneš (3), Mikuláš Kelner (4), Radek Tovtik (3)
17
88 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Sára Výšková (4), Michal Fric (3), Lukáš Koruňák (3), Eva Podzimková (4), Monika Vojáčková (4)
17
89 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
David Nepožitek (3), Kateřina Hladká (4), Adéla Osuchowská (4), Vojtěch Wawreczka (4), Marek Haratek (4)
17
90 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Jan Gregor (3), Jakub Havelka (3), Radomil Kessl (3), Ondřej Havlišta (3), Anna Míková (3)
17
91 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Matěj Blažek (4), Jana Menšíková (4), Martina Procházková (4), Karolína Šollová (4), Matěj Žídek (4)
17
92 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Štěpánka Fryčová (3), Jiří Perner (3), Václav Plavec (3), Petr Sixta (3), Richard Žampach (3)
16
93 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
Michal Fuska (4), Aneta Ježová (4), Tomáš Jakubec (4), Jan Hnátek (4), Tomáš Bašta (3)
16
94 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Richard Volf (4), Filip Milichovský (4), Lukáš Futschik (4), Vít Fanta (3), Alexandra Havelková (3)
16
95 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Ondřej Kuboš (3), Tomáš Kotrbatý (3), Tomáš Pitřík (4), Simona Dárková (4), Brenda Lesniczáková (4)
16
96 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Tomáš Vitvar (3), Šimon Jelínek (4), Jaroslav Landa (4), Klára Latináková (4), Marek Kukučka (4)
16
97 Gymnázium, Na Sadech 308, Třeboň, CZ
Lydia Ceháková (3), Ondřej Knopp (2), Anežka Papáčková (3), Natálie Vítová (3), Jonáš Budín (4)
16
98 Gymnázium, Palackého náměstí 1, Boskovice, CZ
Marek Tichý (4), Jakub Němec (4), Milan Suk (4), Zuzana Valentová (3), Michal Zhoř (4)
16
99 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Max Kocourek (2), Tomáš Locker (3), Patrik Novák (1), Michael Píro (2), Martin Sladký (4)
16
100 Gymnázium J. Š. Baara, Pivovarská 323, Domažlice, CZ
Pavel Kůs (4), Jan Náhlovský (4), Rostislav Sládek (4), Lukáš Forst (4), Martin Novák (3)
16
101 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Vojtěch Friml (3), Tomáš Hlavatý (3), Jan Hrůza (3), Kateřina Mayerová (4), Daniela Kolářová (2)
16
102 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
Petr Dočekal (3), Zuzana Rezková (3), Sára Strakošová (3), Karel Chlumský (3)
15
103 Obchodní akademie, Kubelíkova 37, Praha 3, CZ
Lucie Zvelebilová (4), Jaromír Dojáček (3), Ivan Shaydulin (4), Aleš Vybíral (3), Martina Sádlová (4)
15
104 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Kateřina Nová (3), Filip Štefaník (3), Jan Filip (3), Hanka Daňková (3), Josef Fiedler (3)
15
105 Gymnázium Václava Hraběte, Jiráskova 617, Hořovice, CZ
Martin Černý (4), Martin Beran (4), Martin Zika (4), Tomáš Grunt (4), Adolf Valášek (4)
15
106 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, CZ
Dominik Juchelka (3), Jaromír Wysoglad (3), Marek Dostál (3), Otakar Beinhauer (3), Petr Salaba (3)
15
107 Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Královická 668, Brandýs n. L. -St. Boleslav, CZ
Pavel Turinský (3), Jan Došek (2), Filip Hruška (2), Eva Kospachová (2), Marie Mrhalová (3)
15
108 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
David Ling (4), Josef Podmolík (3), Filip Strakoš (3), Ondřej Tkadlec (3), René Holešínský (4)
14
109 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Magdalena Čapková (4), Martin Hnyk (3), Veronika Krause (4), Václav Maleček (3), Štěpán Zuzánek (3)
14
110 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Kryštof Kupčík (2), Jan Jurčík (2), Ester Dominika Cvejnová (3), Markéta Tkadlecová (2), Kateřina Volková (3)
14
111 Gymnázium, Fr. Procházky 324, Sušice, CZ
Martin Bauer (4), Thu Ha Dang (4), Jan Krouský (4), Jaromír Potužák (4), Petr Procházka (4)
13
112 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského, Komenského nám. 209, Nové Strašecí, CZ
Tomáš Dolák (3), Tereza Vyskočilová (3), Matyáš Hovorka (3), David Abrhám (4), Jakub Linc (4)
13
113 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Michal Junek (3), Štěpán Machovský (3), Štěpán Pinkas (3), Jan Rataj (3), Ladislav Slunečko (3)
13
114 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Jakub Řegucký (4), Barbora Zifčáková (4), Veronika Struhárová (4), Alena Chlupová (4), Helena Lošťáková (4)
13
115 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Vlastimil Maňák (3), Jan Křenovský (3), Pavel Khunt (3), Michal Řehoř (3), Pavlína Rezková (3)
13
116 První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové, Brandlova 875, Hradec Králové, CZ
Magdaléna Hladíková (3), Jan Jírovec (3), Ondřej Sluka (3), Vít Stříteský (4), Jirka Zeman (4)
13
117 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, A, CZ
Pavel Janata (4), Matyáš Ješina (3), Jakub Kaňka (4), Jan Otruba (3), Vojtěch Poříz (3)
13
118 SPŠ stroj. a el. , Resslova 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
David Knapčok (3), David Kopáč (3), Radim Krajíček (3), Martin Czakó (3), František Štrba (4)
12
119 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Valerie Bártů (3), Albert Šerák (3), Richard Čuda (3), Eliška Dvořáčková (3), Tomáš Hrabě (3)
12
120 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Jiří Hormandl (3), Vojtěch Jančálek (3), Jan Konrád (3), Petr Šádek (3)
12
121 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Jan Maršál (3), Daniel Pešek (3), Jiří Krčka (3), Jáchym Piskač (1), Tomáš Boďa (1)
11
122 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Chodov, Smetanova 738, Chodov, CZ
Denis Muric (4), Ludmila Tauschová (3), Jan Pelech (3), Daniel Kot (3), Karolína Malá (3)
11
123 Gymnázium a Střední odborná škola, Plasy, Školní 280, Plasy, CZ
Dominik Fink (3), Lenka Hadingerová (3), Daniel Hausner (4), Ondřej Lomický (3), Andrea Jonákova (1)
11
124 Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltéz. rytířů, Vítězslava Nováka 584, Skuteč, CZ
Petra Pavlíková (4), Jiří Šplíchal (4), Michal Neumann (3), Filip Doležal (3), Lenka Málková (3)
11
125 Gymnázium Dr. Polesného, Komenského náměstí 4, Znojmo, CZ
Lukáš Bachan (3), Romana Boorová (3), Viktorie Bulínová (3), Aneta Chatzigeorgiu (3), Kateřina Hiessová (3)
9
126 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Karel Balej (1), Adéla Červenková (2), Helena Hončová (2), Lucie Hronová (2), Daniel Štanc (2)
9
127 Čes. lesn. akademie Trutnov - SŠ a VOŠ, Lesnická 9, Trutnov, CZ
Josef Hofman (4), Tereza Krtičková (3), Jiří Nosek (3), Ondřej Suchomel (3), Jindřich Zelinka (3)
6
128 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Anežka Brusová (3), Adam Domanický (4), Jan Dvořák (3), Jiří Prokýšek (4), David Dvořák (3)
5