Results of Náboj 2017
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2017, Juniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, HU
Ágoston Győrffy (10), Nándor Nagy (9), Olivér Sokvári (9), Kristóf Szabó (10), Balázs Tóth (9)
46
2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Sportowa 9, Końskie, PL
Mateusz Basiak (I), Maciej Dziuba (I), Mateusz Górski (I), Mikołaj Grzebieluch (I), Tomasz Kosmulski (I)
44
3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, B, PL
Tymon Bardos (I), Grzegorz Gruza (I), Maciej Małowidzki (I), Tuan Anh Tran (I), Jakub Wornbard (I)
44
4 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Ronald Doboš (1), Matej Hanus (1), Michal Masrna (1), Róbert Sabovčík (1), Matej Tarča (1)
43
5 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Dávid Mišiak (2), Lucia Krajčoviechová (1), Jozef Číž (2), Pavol Kebis (2), Monika Machalová (2)
43
6 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Julia Gontarek (I), Antoni Koszowski (I), Mateusz Kwiatkowski (I), Jakub Szulc (I), Piotr Tyburski (I)
41
7 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Samuel Krajči (2), Martin Števko (2), Viktória Brezinová (2), Filip Csonka (2), Martin Mihálik (2)
40
8 Budapest XIV. Kerületi Szent István Gimnázium, Ajtósi Dürer sor 15., Budapest, HU
Tivadar Keceli-Mészáros (10), Gergely Kulcsár (10), Lilla Lukács (10), Pács Szücs (10), Bálint Zsigri (10)
40
9 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Stanisław Hauke (3), Joanna Wojciechowska (3), Antoni Wiśniewski (3), Krzysztof Wodnicki (3), Jakub Piotrowicz (3)
40
10 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Dávid Šatala (2), Michaela Bobeničová (2), Martin Budjač (2), Martin Melicher (2), Radomír Miščík (2)
39
11 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Michał Umiński (3), Mateusz Scharmach (2), Justyna Palikowska (2), Kacper Harasimowicz (3), Marcin Mordecki (3)
39
12 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, HU
Gergely Gréczi (10), Tibor Debreczeni (10), Csongor Beke (9), Vince Facskó (9), Zoltán Hanák (10)
39
13 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Michał Woźny (I), Piotr Ryłko (I), Małgorzata Róg (I), Roman Madej (I), Jakub Dziarkowski (I)
39
14 Gimnazjum nr 16, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Oskar Dąbkowski (2), Damian Dąbrowski (2), Michał Staniewski (3), Kacper Zieniuk (3), Justyna Jaworska (3)
39
15 Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét, HU
Bernadett Kirschner (9), Zsófia Mikulás (10), Dávid Apagyi (9), Levente Miszler (9), István Garamvölgyi (9)
39
16 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów, PL
Patryk Barłowski (I), Aleksander Kędziora (I), Mateusz Startek (I), Adam Wątroba (I), Jakub Zakonek (I)
39
17 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, PL
Alan Bryłowski (I), Arkadiusz Koch (I), Paweł Sarzyński (I), Rafał Szulc (I), Grzegorz Szumigaj (I)
38
18 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Zofia Stypułkowska (3), Łukasz Orski (2), Mateusz Padarz (2), Adam Pędziwiatr (3), Szymon Szecówka (3)
38
19 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Pavol Kollár (2), Michal Molnár (2), Miloš Travěnec (2), Jakub Parada (1), Jozef Fülöp (1)
38
20 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, A, PL
Katarzyna Łyczek (I), Zuzanna Matuszewska (I), Maciej Miland (I), Witold Drzewakowski (I), Ludwika Twardecka (I)
38
21 Gimnazjum im. Jana Matejki, Kolejowa 15, Zabierzów, PL
Piotr Kubaty (3), Andrzej Szablewski (3), Radosław Peszkowski (3), Jakub Mazur (3), Szymon Kubaty (3)
37
22 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Kamil Galewski (I), Jakub Kołodziejczyk (I), Jakub Migała (I), Arkadiusz Pospieszny (I), Jakub Sola (I)
37
23 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Adam Morawski (I), Jakub Kamiński (I), Oliwia Kropidłowska (I), Mateusz Kandybo (I), Dominik Gdesz (I)
37
24 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Adam Janich (2), Anežka Trojanová (2), Adéla Foglarová (2), Vojtěch Žák (1), Adam Kulich (2)
37
25 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Jakub Hluško (2), Michal Horanský (1), Jakub Pravda (1), Michal Mráz (2), Erik Ŕehulka (1)
36
26 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne, Mickiewicza 16, Tarnów, PL
Rafał Pyzik (3), Julia Filip (2), Jakub Pietraszek (2), Jakub Wąs (2), Dawid Dulian (2)
36
27 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Wojciech Duda (I), Aleksander Katan (I), Paweł Moćko (I), Jędrzej Wicha (I), Roch Wójtowicz (I)
36
28 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Tadeusz Dziarmaga (I), Błażej Kubicki (I), Filip Nikolow (I), Aleksandra Witkowska (I), Michał Żelasko (I)
36
29 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, A, PL
William D'Amico-Waguca (I), Miłosz Kasak (I), Natalia Potrykus (I), Jakub Borowski (I), Łukasz Wasilewski (I)
36
30 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Leszek Troc (I), Jakub Niściór (I), Damian Wróblewski (I), Bartek Żebrowski (I), Michał Osiński (I)
35
31 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Táncsics Mihály utca 92., Budapest, HU
Angelika Kiss (10), Ádám Fraknói (10), Miklós Kállai (9), Bertalan Polgár (10), Sándor Teleki (9)
35
32 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, Grochowa 13, Wrocław, PL
Mateusz Opala (I), Michał Opala (I), Rafał Owczarski (I), Iwo Pilecki-Silva (I), Mikołaj Poliński (I)
35
33 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Matěj Dvořák (0), Adam Jeník (1), Filip Mach (1), Max Špachta (2), Viktor Fukala (0)
35
34 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Mickiewicza, Studencka 13, Kraków, PL
Andrzej Handzlik (3), Michał Jarząbczyk (3), Mateusz Nowak (3), Michał Horodecki (2), Stanisław Sieniawski (2)
34
35 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Ondřej Med (1), Martin Schmied (1), Lukáš Weselý (1), Petr Záboj (1), Martin Zimen (2)
34
36 Prywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jagoda Maria Bracha (3), Jakub Sprawka (3), Martyna Osmałek (3), Alicja Pietrzak (3), Marek Pawłowski (3)
34
37 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, B, SK
Ema Barusová (2), Matej Hrmo (2), Michaela Marčeková (2), Tatiana Matejková (1), Tereza Tódová (2)
34
38 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Krzysztof Boryczka (I), Szymon Drzazga (I), Laura Meissner (I), Marcin Szubert (I), Jakub Szymański (I)
33
39 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, B, SK
Martin Babača (2), Patrik Begán (2), Jakub Janík (2), Eunika Peričková (2), Michal Staník (2)
33
40 Gimnazjum nr 2 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, Karola i Roberta Małłków 3, Olsztyn, PL
Aleksander Czajka (3), Samuel Henry (3), Tomasz Puczel (1), Daniel Sokulski (3), Michał Trocewicz (3)
33
41 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Petr Dedek (1), Marek Holub (2), Radek Olšák (2), Daniel Žuravljov (2), Jan Veselý (2)
33
42 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Jan Baron (2), Jonáš Havelka (1), Anna Kovárnová (2), Petr Čapek (2), Matouš Vondrášek (1)
32
43 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Marcin Hawryluk (I), Szymon Dziedzicki (I), Grzegorz Legęza (I), Olaf Zdziebko (I), Mateusz Kałwik (I)
32
44 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Ninal Benkova (2), Denis Horil (1), Jakub Jobus (1), Pavol Klein (2), Marián Poturnay (2)
32
45 Gimnazjum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Damian Wardziński (2), Wojciech Drozd (3), Maciej Joachimiak (2), Jakub Korzeniewski (3), Weronika Piecuch (2)
32
46 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Dawid Bugajny (I), Artur Mzyk (I), Gabriela Goleńska (I), Krzysztof Kędziora (I), Kacper Nowak (I)
32
47 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Michaela Svatošová (1), Jakub Michna (1), Max Dresler (1), Matyáš Florík (1), Tomáš Křižák (2)
32
48 Gimnazjum nr 58, Małoszyńska 38, Poznań, PL
Marcin Gólski (3), Marceli Ciesielski (3), Grzegorz Świąder (2), Olga Kokorniak (2), Kosma Kasprzak (1)
32
49 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Vít Gaďurek (2), Jakub Čurda (2), Jaromír Sladkovský (2), Matouš Moravec (1), Matěj Krátký (1)
32
50 Gimnazjum nr 11, pl. Św. Katarzyny 9, Toruń, A, PL
Paweł Knut (3), Piotr Szymański (3), Krzysztof Romański (3), Jakub Zarzycki (3), Zuzanna Kaczorek (3)
32
51 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, PL
Dawid Woźny (I), Kamil Iwanowski (I), Paweł Narkiewicz (I), Andrzej Stalke (I), Barbara Utracka (I)
31
52 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Eliška Vítková (1), Jan Hřebec (1), Lukáš Cezner (1), Marek Fürst (0), Ondřej Kunc (0)
31
53 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Sára Elichová (2), Jan Kaifer (2), Štěpán Svatý (2), Emil Javůrek (2), Ondřej Zelený (2)
31
54 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Márk Jánosdeák (1), Andrea Pinke (1), Benedek Bukor (2), Anna Erzsébet Markó (2), Vivien Klučka (2)
31
55 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Tomáš Bártík (2), Václav Jelínek (2), Jakub Svoboda (1), Gabriela Vlasáková (1), Silvie Zemanová (2)
31
56 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 14, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Natalia Adamiak (3), Jakub Baranowski (3), Andrzej Kominek (3), Aleksandra Kolorus (3), Jakub Kumor (3)
31
57 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Vojtěch Bláha (1), Karolína Lexová (2), Radovan Picek (2), Jan Plot (2), Tomáš Salavec (1)
31
58 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 59, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Mateusz Kujawski (3), Franciszek Nowak (3), Barbara Walkowiak (3), Agata Załęska (3), Julia Przybył (3)
31
59 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Dominik Bysiewicz (3), Maciej Lisak (3), Paweł Sajdak (3), Marek Słyś (3), Mateusz Winiarski (3)
31
60 Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós, HU
Martin Rónai-Kovács (10), Szilárd Borsi (9), Dániel Fejes (10), Olivér Raisz (9), Zalán Pálfi (10)
31
61 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, B, DE
Tobias Inzenhofer (10), Paul Hahn (10), Jonas Edenharter (10), Marco Edenharter (10), Andreas Maier (9)
30
62 Gimnazjum nr 58 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Karol Bojke (3), Bartłomiej Cieślar (3), Maciej Fiedoruk (3), Andrzej Tkacz (3), Zofia Ogonek (3)
30
63 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Aneta Griačová (1), Kristína Grolmusová (1), Marianna Hronská (0), Eliška Slunečková (2), Paulína Tomagová (1)
30
64 Lovassy László Gimnázium, Cserhát lakótelep 11., Veszprém, HU
Babett Bodnár (10), Károly Kiss (9), Trisztán Piller (10), Annamária Schütz (10), Bence Szilágyi (10)
30
65 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Richard Krejsa (1), Viktor Materna (1), Vilém Raška (1), Kryštof Zamazal (1), Václav Zvoníček (1)
30
66 Gimnazjum nr 16 im. Stefana Banacha, Asnyka 30, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Mateusz Król (3), Mateusz Marecki (2), Julia Radzio (3), Magdalena Skrok (2), Joachim Strzelecki (3)
30
67 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Aurel Fenyvesi (1), Ákos Kappel (2), Lucia Makaiová (1), Peter Rukovanský (2), Norbert Vígh (2)
30
68 Gimnazjum nr 50, Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz, PL
Magdalena Czapiewska (3), Wiktor Jaśniak (3), Martyna Kiedrowska (3), Monika Rasz (3)
30
69 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Samuel Čavoj (2), Marek Špitalský (2), Dominik Chrušč (2), Ján Repka (2), Juraj Jánošík (1)
30
70 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Zaułek Prosowy 1, Toruń, PL
Krzysztof Bortnowski (I), Michał Hadrysiak (I), Michał Piechowski (I), Szymon Startek (I), Kamil Tański (I)
30
71 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 32 Dwujęzyczne w Białymstoku, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Filip Bossowski (3), Grzegorz Kiersnowski (3), Paweł Magnuszewski (3), Miłosz Moroz (3), Dominik Myśliwiec (3)
30
72 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Piotr Magnuszewski (I), Oliwia Hankowska (I), Magdalena Falkowska (I), Grzegorz Łysoń (I), Szymon Leszczyński (I)
30
73 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 42 im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Żywnego 25, Warszawa, PL
Krzysztof Kosson (2), Stanisław Chodak (3), Julian Kocerka (3), Mikołaj Wasiak (3), Ha Dieu Hoa (3)
30
74 Salezjańskie Gimnazjum Publiczne, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Jakub Kosek (3), Mateusz Kubasiewicz (2), Augustyn Majtyka (1), Krzysztof Tulik (2), Anna Kantor (3)
30
75 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Krzysztof Gąciarz (3), Nataniel Kędzierski (1), Artur Krzyżyński (3), Kacper Misiaszek (2), Łukasz Świszcz (2)
30
76 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Bohdan Jóža (2), Kristián Rigász (2), Mária Ďuračková (2), Martina Kalašová (2), Tomáš Šumšala (1)
30
77 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Michal Jireš (2), Jiří Kukla (2), Vojtěch Netík (2), Jakub Rajnštajn (2), Jan Vaník (2)
30
78 Prywatne Gimnazjum nr 2 Szkoła Marzeń, Zielona 14, Piaseczno, PL
Krzysztof Ołdakowski (3), Ryszard Markowski (2), Karol Modzelewski (1), Jakub Sokolik (1), Stanisław Struzik (1)
29
79 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
David Grundfest (1), Vladimír Hořký (1), Dan Hübsch (1), Julie Přerovská (1), Michal Straka (1)
29
80 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Mateusz Janus (I), Arkadiusz Pytlik (I), Andrzej Radzik (I), Filip Tłuszcz (I), Filip Kamiński (I)
29
81 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, PL
Antoni Dąbrowski (I), Jan Sobków (I), Jakub Niksiński (I), Łukasz Pluta (I), Jakub Jendryka (I)
29
82 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Marianna Zimmermannová (2), Marián Zimmermann (2), Martin Sečány (2), Jakub Patrik (1), Adam Kukučka (1)
29
83 Gimnazjum nr 23, Radiowa 1, Kielce, PL
Iga Janik (3), Tymoteusz Mętrak (3), Róża Okoń (3), Joel Szrek (3), Damian Ziąber (3)
29
84 ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Gimnázium, Trefort utca 8., Budapest, HU
Penc Patrik 2000 (10), Varga Eszter 2001 (9), Koczka Vencel 2001 (10), Vitéz Benedek 2001 (10), Mosony Péter 2002 (9)
29
85 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, B, PL
Marek Zalewski (I), Robert Byczkowski (I), Mikołaj Flis (I), Michał Maciaszek (I), Wojciech Szymański (I)
29
86 Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Eduard Frlička (2), Michal Gurčík (2), Dušan Oberta (1), Branislav Pencák (2), Erik Scholcz (2)
29
87 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Mikołaj Kardyś (I), Grzegorz Kmita (I), Dominik Sulik (I), Tomasz Szczepanik (I), Szymon Wojtulewicz (I)
29
88 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Kamil Ciebiera (I), Piotr Kaliciak (I), Karol Pękala (I), Tomasz Kurcaba (I), Bartosz Stec (I)
29
89 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, A, SK
Matej Bolcskei (1), Eva Cintulová (2), František Stupka (1), Šimon Szombay (1), Matúš Zubčák (2)
29
90 Gimnazjum nr 25, Kościuszki 8B, Gdańsk, PL
Jan Borowski (1), Karolina Kindler (3), Mikołaj Hang (3), Gabriel Kiciński (3), Igor Sztormowski (3)
29
91 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Dawid Pastuszka (I), Piotr Pawłowski (I), Rafał Spyra (I), Karolina Świerk (I), Krzysztof Pałka (I)
29
92 Gimnazjum im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, Wyszyńskiego 1, Głogów Małopolski, PL
Michalina Grodecka (3), Maja Kida (3), Aleksandra Kowalska (3), Klaudia Mazur (3), Zuzanna Żelazo (3)
29
93 Gimnazjum nr 1, Jelenia 7, Wrocław, PL
Dominika Nurek (3), Martyna Szymańska (3), Magdalena Brejna (3), Adam Górkiewicz (3), Łukasz Krzempek (3)
28
94 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Erik Berta (2), Vratislav Madáč (2), Martin Mičko (2), Patrik Rusnák (1), Jakub Gembický (1)
28
95 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Nora Prokešová (1), Johanka Sadílková (1), Jan Šimek (1), Gabriela Vylitová (1), Ondřej Wohlrab (1)
28
96 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Dávid Daubner (2), Viliam Holík (2), Andrej Košťál (2), Jasmína Portašíková (2), Krištof Turcel (2)
28
97 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
David Beinhauer (2), Ondřej Boček (2), Josef Král (2), Rostislav Matuška (2), Vít Šimeček (2)
28
98 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, B, HU
Balázs Almási (9), Domonkos Kovács (10), Bence Osvárt (10), András Tang (9), Fábiusz Vajda (9)
28
99 Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Sobieskiego 1, Myślenice, PL
Ignacy Buczek (3), Izabela Brytan (3), Monika Dziadkowiec (3), Piotr Kamiński (3), Jakub Tyrała (1)
28
100 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, PL
Bartosz Matysiak (I), Magdalena Gołębiowska (I), Aleksandra Gołębiowska (I), Kacper Kowalski (I), Piotr Chlebowski (I)
28
101 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Izabela Czaja (I), Dawid Stępień (I), Katarzyna Lorek (I), Anna Szyszka (I), Marcin Warchoł (I)
28
102 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Krzysztof Witkowski (I), Oliwia Gil (I), Wojciech Ciężobka (I), Karol Ochman-Milarski (I), Paulina Nadziakiewicz (I)
27
103 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Hoang Linh Mai (I), Joanna Marks (I), Thi Lan Trinh Nguyen (I), Kornelia Pipka (I)
27
104 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kurpińskiego 1, Leszno, PL
Jakub Markowiak (I), Jakub Weiss (I), Michał Wełniak (I), Dagmara Maćkowiak (I), Monika Lasik (I)
27
105 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Hubert Badocha (I), Katarzyna Glinka (I), Piotr Olszewski (I), Maria Paczkowska (I), Bartosz Szymański (I)
27
106 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Hung Do (1), Prokop Mikulášek (1), Klára Veselá (1), Zdeněk Vostřel (2), Petr Zahradník (2)
27
107 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, C, SK
Timea Szöllősová (1), Jitka Muravská (1), Kornélia Nemcová (1), Tatiana Bielaková (1), Gabriela Šavelová (1)
27
108 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, A, CZ
Hejný Antonín (0), Foxová Doris (1), Tomiška František (2), Doškář Jakub (2), Benda Jan (1)
27
109 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Vojtěch Breník (2), Vojtěch Nováček (2), Martin Hubata (1), Erik Kočandrle (2), Perta Plachá (1)
27
110 Gimnazjum nr 5 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków, Gwiaździsta 2, Głogów, PL
Dawid Grzesiński (2), Adriana Kowalczyk (2), Michał Rzepka (3), Igor Wojtun (1), Michał Tłuczek (3)
27
111 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Aleksander Buszydlik (I), Agata Dziwok (I), Maja Dziwok (I), Mateusz Głodny (I), Mikołaj Tomborowski (I)
27
112 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Jakub Bůlfinek (2), Jaroslav Hořák (1), Daniela Opočenská (2), Martin Stárek (2), Jakub Strašlipka (1)
27
113 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, PL
Michał Mrozek (I), Joanna Kubica (I), Bartosz Rybarski (I), Paweł Gmerek (I), Krystian Głodek (I)
27
114 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, HU
Laki Anna (9), Kis Dávid (10), Merkl Gergely (10), Kárász Gergő (10), Zsáli Zsombor (10)
27
115 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 7 STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Jakub Baran (2), Borys Makowski (2), Mateusz Płatek (2), Mikołaj Reiter (3), Bartłomiej Słupik (3)
26
116 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Dominik Fronc (2), Jozef Kováč (2), Ondrej Cvičela (2), Adam Gajdoš (1), Miroslav Harag (1)
26
117 Gymnázium, T. G. Masaryka 106, Ústí nad Orlicí, CZ
Václav Grundman (2), Martina Lehká (1), Filip Kukla (2), Markéta Šinkovská (2), Vojtěch Velínský (2)
26
118 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
Jan Dudziak (I), Kaja Gruntkowska (I), Katarzyna Kobalczyk (I), Kacper Makowski (I), Łukasz Matusiak (I)
26
119 Publiczne Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Aleksandra Bazan (3), Jakub Gładysz (3), Marcin Mazur (3), Maciej Rut (3), Krzysztof Sycz (2)
26
120 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Dzięgielewski (I), Hubert Górecki (I), Franciszek Sołdek (I), Andrzej Woźniak (I), Mikołaj Zbaraski (I)
26
121 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Jan Bednář (2), Lucie Filová (2), Ondřej Hilscher (2), Ondřej Uldrijan (2), Petra Zelinková (2)
26
122 Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5, Levice, SK
Tomáš Belák (2), Oto Stanko (2), Rudolf Stanko (2), Ľuboš Hasič (2), Ivana Bólová (2)
26
123 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 3 STO, os. Dywizjonu 303 35, Kraków, PL
Mikołaj Gosztyła (1), Jakub Kościelniak (3), Adam Kowalski - Potok (3), Adam Krupa (3), Urszula Obirek (1)
26
124 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Dominik Melkovič (2), Filip Kučerák (1), Adrián Marušák (2), Adam Struhárňanský (2), Lukáš Šugár (1)
26
125 Gymnasium Zwiesel, Dr.-Schott-Str. 54, Zwiesel, DE
Maximilian Gaschler (10), Johannes Ebner (7), Sebastian Lößl (6), Benedikt Wittmann (7), Marco Böttcher (9)
26
126 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Michal Dvořák (2), Karel Kraus (1), Vojtěch Ježek (1), Vít Gardoň (1), Zdeněk Weisheitel (2)
26
127 Németh László Gimnázium, Nővér utca 15-17., Budapest, HU
Mihály Csahók (9), Csanád Markó (10), Szabolcs Muzslay (9), Dávid Dorián Németh (9), Julianna Eszter Szántó (10)
26
128 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, SK
Boris Balheim (2), Matúš Hedera (2), Michal Mokráň (2), Richard Oravkin (2), Daniel Zelinka (2)
25
129 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Michal Bohuš (2), Adam Gonšenica (2), David Obert (2), Michal Kubík (1), Daniel Rychlý (1)
25
130 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Petr Král (1), Petr Filip (1), Matěj Formánek (1), Lukáš Nejezchleb (1), Matěj Prokop (1)
25
131 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, B, CZ
Jan Hrubeš (2), Karolína Kučerová (2), Bernadeta Maříková (2), Martin Mráz (2), Marek Talíř (2)
25
132 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, A, HU
Attila Janik (10), Barnabás Juhász (9), Sára Márialigeti (9), Balázs Náray (10), Réka Solymosi (10)
25
133 Otto-von-Taube-Gymnasium, Germeringer Str. 41, Gauting, DE
Benedikt Eckardt (10), Florian Haschberger (10), Lea Lange (10), Alexandra Reichert (10), Florian Tenzer (10)
25
134 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Václav Novotný (1), Lukáš Hora (2), Josef Hrdlička (2), Lukáš Jančík (1), Jaroslava Mrázová (2)
25
135 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Dariusz Ciesielski (I), Wiktoria Gawrońska (I), Jakub Wińczuk (I), Kacper Krasnopolski (I), Jakub Piznal (I)
25
136 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Josef Kočnar (2), Markéta Stojanová (2), Jiří Šrámek (2), Zuzana Vopálková (1), Andrej Židek (2)
25
137 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
František Čapla (2), Kryštof Jungmann (2), Antonín Beňa (1), Jan Slezák (1), Tereza Krejčová (2)
25
138 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Jiří Blaha (2), Jakub Komárek (2), Zuzana Otradovcová (2), Amálie Švehlová (2), Jakub Zemek (2)
25
139 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Vojtěch David (0), Jiří Močkoř (0), Vojtěch Mohelník (0), Ondřej Szymik (0), David Ondřejek (0)
25
140 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Barbora Barančíková (1), Richard Hamerlík (1), Kristína Gáliková (2), Jaroslav Paška (2), Matej Priesol (1)
25
141 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium, Széchenyi tér 1., Érd, HU
Péter Hürketz (10), István Kovács (10), Barnabás Tóth (10), Péter Türke-Siklódy (10), Balázs Varga (10)
25
142 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Jakub Kandra (1), Laura Mušinková (1), Dávid Pásztor (1), Jonáš Suvák (2), Andrea Vargová (1)
25
143 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Martin Beľa (2), Lucia Kresanová (2), Veronika Jeleňová (2), Martina Mócová (1), Jakub Štupák (2)
25
144 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Jakub Murín (1), Andrej Slovák (1), Jozef Koleda (1), Zuzana Moravčíková (1), Veronika Gašparcová (1)
25
145 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Daniel Krátký (1), Jakub Kubík (1), Helena Licková (1), Kateřina Mazurová (2), Kateřina Rosická (2)
25
146 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Alexandra Behunčíková (2), Juliana Javorská (2), Marcel Polák (1), Marián Kravec (1), Marek Ihnát (1)
25
147 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, A, CZ
Amálie Dostalíková (0), Martin Koňařík (0), Vendula Onderková (−1), Darian Poljak (0), Vít Ulehla (0)
24
148 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, A, DE
Justus Becker (8), Maximilian Capeller (8), Jakob Geißler (8), Timo Müller (10), Daphne Steder (10)
24
149 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, A, CZ
Jakub Doležal (2), Vlastimil Hudeček (2), Aliaksandr Ilyushchyts (2), Simon Peterka (2), Matěj Váňa (2)
24
150 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, PL
Aleksandra Maciaszek (I), Aleksandra Górniak (I), Nikola Miszalska (I), Martyna Pędzik (I), Adrian Stańdo (I)
24
151 Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest, HU
Fanni Poncsák (10), Dóra Gőgh (10), Gergely Patai (10), Zsombor Sándor (9), Balázs Marton (9)
24
152 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
David Koňařík (1), Ekaterina Bakhtina (1), Jan Mucha (1), Tomáš Černý (1), Viktor Korladinov (1)
24
153 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Jan Čada (2), Jakub Jirkal (2), Adéla Kubíková (2), Štěpán Pardubický (2), Kryštof Janda (2)
24
154 Gimnazjum nr 11, pl. Św. Katarzyny 9, Toruń, B, PL
Kajetan Lewandowski (2), Maciej Żurawski (2), Jan Gaszczyński (3), Agata Zapałowska (3), Maciej Józefkowicz (3)
24
155 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Maximilián Čepček (1), Victoria Betušová (1), Barbara Betušová (1), Katarína Káčer (1), Oliver Bukor (0)
24
156 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola, Fürdő sor 5., Székesfehérvár, B, HU
Bianka Forczek (9), Kata Mayer (9), Zoltán Laki (9), Éva Müller (9), Erik Gyula Neczli (10)
24
157 Gimnazjum Przymierza Rodzin im. Jana Pawła II, Grzegorzewskiej 10, Warszawa, PL
Franciszek Butryn (3), Zofia Gąsienica-Samek (3), Maciej Giembicki (3), Jakub Rybaczyk (3), Anna Stawiska (3)
24
158 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Dachsberg 1, Prambachkirchen, AT24
159 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX, Ks. Piotra Skargi 31, Wrocław, PL
Nadia Kluz (I), Michał Kos (I), Wojciech Cebula (I), Michał Skrzypa (I), Jakub Łabuzek (I)
24
160 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Julia Braun (7), Benedikt Fochler (7), Jonas Handwerker (9), Christoph Müßig (9), Marius Schwarzbauer (9)
24
161 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Václav Kohout (1), Michal Nekvinda (1), Maxmilián Pilmaier (1), Máša Pelikánová (1), Jakub Vaněk (1)
24
162 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, B, DE
Maximilian Hoh (10), Felix Meyer (10), Cornelia Repper (9), Johannes Schäfer (9), Leonard Schubert (10)
24
163 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Gabriela Diasová (2), Matěj Kuchař (2), Petr Lisník (2), Petr Pětroš (2), Jan Pohludka (2)
24
164 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Pontassievská 3, Znojmo, CZ
Tomáš Večeřa (2), Lubomír Smrček (2), Julie Střihavková (2), Miroslav Šafář (1), Kristýna Hatalová (1)
24
165 Społeczne Gimnazjum Językowe, ul. Okrzei 8, Lębork, PL
Julia Duwe (3), Artur Kamieniecki (2), Grzegorz Kodrzycki (2), Paweł Labudda (3), Borys Rzepa (3)
24
166 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Zofia Basta (I), Kacper Czarnik (I), Filip Gacek (I), Wojciech Michałek (I), Weronika Orłowska (I)
24
167 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Patrik Drozdík (2), Tereza Prokopová (2), Alexandra Géciová (1), Karin Demková (1), Adrián Beňo (1)
24
168 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Jürgen-Schumann-Str. 20, Landshut, DE
Ioannis Christidis (10), Stefan Eder (9), Paul Hoheisel (8), Stefan Schiwietz (9), Anni Zhang (10)
23
169 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Firleja, 1 Maja 66/74, Lubartów, PL
Jan Adamek (I), Aleksander Wójtowicz (I), Kaja Karwacka (I), Mateusz Kołodziejczyk (I), Magdalena Skrzypiec (I)
23
170 Prywatne Gimnazjum nr 1, Patriotów 347, Warszawa, PL
Michał Binda (3), Bartosz Dzienisiewicz (3), Mateusz Korytkowski (3), Igor Kurkliński (3), Karolina Radzińska (3)
23
171 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, DE
Laurin Deimel (8), Hannah Erl (9), Mathis Gnass (9), Franziska Kuch (7), Maximilian Schuster (7)
23
172 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Enns, Hanuschstraße 27, Enns, AT23
173 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, B, DE
Jonathan Fulcher (8), Steffanie Gloggengießer (10), Johannes König (10), Carla-Christin Oehler (10), Paul Schwind (10)
23
174 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, B, CZ
Michal Džubera (2), Nikola Macháčová (1), Kateřina Pařízková (2), Josef Pernica (1), Julie Rafčíková (2)
23
175 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adolfa Dygasińskiego, 1 Maja 5A, Pińczów, PL
Magdalena Kwiecień (3), Patrycja Kurczyna (3), Agnieszka Martowicz (3), Gabriela Tyrała (3), Szymon Żuber (1)
23
176 Ipari Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium, Iskola utca 4., Veszprém, HU
Kristóf Horváth (9), Bálint Kerekes (10), György Führpasz (9), Ádám Rompos (9), Péter Szabó (10)
23
177 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Bartosz Klamut (I), Bartosz Różycki (I), Piotr Zieleń (I), Konrad Kochman (I), Piotr Kędzierski (I)
23
178 Gymnázium Na Pražačce, Nad Ohradou 2825, Praha 3, CZ
Josef Dobřemysl (2), Dominik Švarc (2), Filip Materna (2), Michaela Malá (1), Lukáš Filek (1)
23
179 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, B, CZ
Pajtaš Andrej (1), Svobodová Barbora (1), Smutný Josef (2), Chudoba Michal (2), Zeller Vojtěch (0)
23
180 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Adam Heteš (2), Laura Špaková (2), Jakub Venglik (2), Pavol Vilček (1), Barbora Vojtičková (2)
22
181 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Adam Dolejš (2), Jana Sýkorová (2), Jakub Veřtát (2), Kryštof Veřtát (2)
22
182 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Marián Modranský (2), Filip Pavelek (2), Ondrej Belan (1), Jakub Bohuš (1), Jakub Strnad (1)
22
183 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Jan Sklenka (2), Lukáš Hronek (2), Matěj Andraščík (2), Kateřina Novotná (1), Michaela Nejedlá (1)
22
184 Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč, Manželů Curieových 734, Třebíč, CZ
Martin Chmelař (2), Ondřej Fiala (2), Marek Patočka (2), Jakub Koudelka (2), Jan Sýkora (2)
22
185 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Chopina 15, Bogatynia, PL
Mateusz Milewski (3), Katarzyna Książka (3), Izabela Krzyzińska (3), Wojciech Lipowicz (3), Marcin Gurak (3)
22
186 Gimnazjum nr 38 im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Świętokrzyska 18a, Warszawa, PL
Marcin Laszczka (3), Jakub Tomaszewski (3), Jan Trzciński (3), Kacper Wierzbicki (3), Michał Wiśniewski (3)
22
187 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Dominika Hadravová (1), Anežka Křivánková (1), Petr Kroneisl (2), Jiří Láska (1), Samuel Soukup (1)
22
188 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, A, SK
Samuel Ambros (2), Filip Bugoš (2), Janka Eggová (2), Katarína Hudcovicová (2), Alica Malcová (2)
22
189 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Benjamin Konrad (9), Tobias Gutsmiedl (9), Martin Kreuzer (9), Simon Höfer (10), Pelagija Zlatic (10)
22
190 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Daniel Janota (2), Anna Fantová (2), David Horský (2), Anna Sajdoková (2), Vladimír Urban (2)
22
191 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, A, CZ
Šimon Jelínek (1), Jindřich Bär (2), Lukáš Pulec (1), Alexander Žibrita (1), Martina Zikmundová (1)
22
192 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Michal Hečko (2), Dávid Kubek (2), Patrik Knaperek (2), Dávid Lacko (2), Peter Močáry (2)
22
193 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, AT22
194 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, B, SK
Simona Barcíková (2), Ondrej Černák (2), Štefánia Glevitzká (2), Róberta Juríková (2), Erik Mazánik (1)
22
195 Gimnazjum nr 119 im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Klimatyczna 1, Warszawa, PL
Aleksandra Płochocka (3), Bartosz Grochowina (3), Jakub Kołakowski (3), Wojciech Mazurek (3), Katarzyna Smolak (3)
22
196 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Pavla Mašková (1), Anna Svobodová (1), Vojtěch Moravec (2), Jan Říha (2), Jan Rybín (2)
22
197 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Paulína Brovská (2), Adrián Juríček (2), Timotej Michalka (2), Andrej Srnka (2), Pavol Toth Vaňo (2)
22
198 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Paweł Gasz (I), Wojciech Haska (I), Marta Kalka (I), Kamil Sewera (I), Paweł Witkowicz (I)
22
199 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Martin Hošek (1), Katarína Ištvánová (1), Michal Dobravský (1), Matej Petrík (1), Elena Kondelová (2)
21
200 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, A, SK
Adam Bereník (2), Lukáš Kostrian (1), Jakub Hajdu (2), Jerguš Kapusta (2), Jakub Rabčan (1)
21
201 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, C, SK
Samuel Benko (1), Filip Hake (1), Stanislav Jochman (1), Lenka Šimonová (1), Adam Szamosi (1)
21
202 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Vojtěch Brož (2), Barbora Janebová (1), Jiří Janoušek (1), Anna Medová (2), Richard Veselý (2)
21
203 Gymnasium und wirtschaftskundliches Realgymnasium des Schulvereins der Kreuzschwestern, Stockhofstraße 10, Linz, Donau, AT21
204 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, CZ
Vráťa Besta (2), Martin Kolář (2), Jiří Loun (1), Tomáš Pippal (1), Ondřej Šlachta (1)
21
205 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Miloš Mičík (2), Rudolf Antálek (2), Matej Koprda (2), Jakub Arbet (2), Ján Ptačin (2)
21
206 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Daniel Kuchar (1), Matej Šafařík (1), Kristína Macková (2), Tadeáš Šimunek (2), Simona Tináková (2)
21
207 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Jan Kříž (1), Kryštof Piorecký (1), Jan Valeš (1), Jan Ruman (2), Stanislav Kučera (2)
21
208 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Daniel Komárek (2), Roman Vašut (2), Adam Červenka (1), Zdeněk Plešek (1), Jana Kolenovská (1)
21
209 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Magdaléna Krejčí (2), František Hrubý (2), Martin Kašperlík (2), Tomáš Deingruber (2), Ondřej Klus (1)
21
210 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
Jaroslava Binderová (2), Jakub Harvalík (2), Tomáš Jurčo (2), Markéta Langová (2), Markéta Palečková (2)
21
211 Gimnazjum w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Andrzej Pietraszkiewicz (3), Maja Smereczyńska (3), Weronika Łukaszczyk (3), Ewelina Wolska (3), Klaudia Zięba (3)
21
212 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, A, CZ
Andrea Bínová (2), Dominik Izák Exner (2), Kateřina Jelínková (1), Anna Kučerová (2), Eliška Povolná (2)
21
213 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Anita Baudyšová (1), Vojtěch Cibulka (2), Tomáš Dotzauer (2), František Kosař (2), Michal Němec (2)
21
214 Gymnázium, Na Hrádku 20, Tišnov, CZ
Kateřina Medková (1), Tomáš Vitula (2), Miroslav Pavelka (1), Ondřej Planer (1), Filip Wagner (1)
21
215 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Ondřej Havelka (1), Lukáš Polášek (1), Martin Staněk (1), Michal Stolař (1), Viktor Vařeka (1)
21
216 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Oliver Sihlovec (1), Martin Starovič (1), Adam Chalúpek (1), Lukáš Pleva (1), Kristián Gogora (1)
21
217 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Samuel Mariančík (2), Miroslava Poracká (2), Dorota Porubská (1), Marek Tišš (1), Branislav Zlacký (2)
21
218 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Polanki 130, Gdańsk, PL
Jan Bogdziewicz (I), Piotr Cichacki (I), Jakub Górniak (I), Wiktor Krasiński (I), Przemysław Rośleń (I)
21
219 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Jakub Foltýn (1), Michal Krtouš (1), Ondřej Kučera (2), Marek Majsner (2), Vladislav Seidl (2)
21
220 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, SK
Kristína Hanicová (2), Andrej Hanuska (2), Samuel Kamas (2), Adam Kľučiar (2), Jozef Kukučka (2)
20
221 XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Wiktorska 99, Warszawa, PL
Mateusz Mielnicki (I), Paweł Czerwiński (I), Paweł Gryka (I), Patryk Lasota (I), Mikołaj Wroński (I)
20
222 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, B, DE
Marlene Baier (9), Sebastian Bieringer (10), Marlene Jüttler (9), Laetitia Schmalhofer (8), Lucia Zanella (10)
20
223 Gymnázium, SNP 1, Gelnica, SK
Branislav Klein (2), Jiayi Lin (2), Norbert Popeláš (1), Alexej Regec (2), Marco Igor Rostáš (1)
20
224 Gymnázium a ZUŠ, Riegrova 17, Šlapanice, CZ
Adéla Hrabálková (1), Anna Molíková (1), Jakub Schimmer (1), Sára Tučková (1), Vojtěch Turland (1)
20
225 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Dávid Šutor (2), Patrícia Melicherová (2), Alexandra Šlosárová (2), Vincent Orlovský (2), Filip Knapik (1)
20
226 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Benjamín Petržela (2), Vojtěch Ptáčník (2), Richard Blažek (2), David Vojáček (2), Dominik Lustig (2)
20
227 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České Budějovice, CZ
Vít Bezecný (1), Jan Bureš (2), Iva Koblížková (2), Martin Picek (2), Matěj Žáček (1)
20
228 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
Dominika Mokroszová (2), Matěj Palarčík (2), David Palaj (2), Karel Koch (1), Kristýna Prokopová (1)
20
229 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Radovan Hanko (1), Alžbeta Hrabošová (2), Boris Pavlásek (1), Karolína Pisoňová (2), Alexandra Ráciková (2)
20
230 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, B, CZ
David Kubíček (2), Matěj Barč (2), Jan Przezwiecki (2), Dušan Rolenc (2), Ondřej Kozelský (2)
20
231 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, B, SK
Martina Babinská (2), Martin Gendiar (2), Anna Hybenová (2), Tomáš Král (2), Pavol Margitfalvi (2)
20
232 Publiczne Gimnazjum Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
Aleksandra Kawecka (3), Anna Kania (3), Gabriela Wdowczyk (3), Anna Jurek (3), Krzysztof Szyszkowski (3)
20
233 Gymnázium České Budějovice, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Jan Kubata (2), Dominik Černý (2), Pavel Jakš (2), Šimon Červený (1), Nikola Karbusová (1)
20
234 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, B, CZ
Alena Tauchmanová (2), Ondřej Förster (2), Matěj Vais (2), Martin Najman (2), Marek Šnobr (2)
20
235 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Ján Bielesch (2), Matej Červeň (2), Michal Miloslav Kevický (2), Jakub Sokolík (2)
20
236 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, AT20
237 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Matúš Ferenčuha (2), Natália Ivanisková (1), Paulína Slaninová (1), Timotej Smoleň (1), Erik Virostko (1)
20
238 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Vojtěch Drábek (2), Vojtěch Formánek (1), Pavel Kinc (2), Jakub Šišma (1), Jan Zmrzlý (2)
20
239 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Marek Hanzl (0), Michal Lindner (0), Dominika Soukupová (1), Max Nofried (2), Jiří Sloup (1)
20
240 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Adrián Kálazi (2), Andrej Szalma (2), Martin Takács (2), András Zemes (2), Adam Zilizi (2)
20
241 Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Školská 13, Moldava nad Bodvou, SK
Dalibor Danko (1), Sebastián Jenis (2), Vanessa Kováčová (2), František Sciranka (2), Richard Pastirčák (2)
20
242 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, B, CZ
Dominik Nováček (1), Jan Rychtera (0), Libor Šabaka (0), Hana Salavcová (−1), Josef Zátka (1)
19
243 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Eliška Beranová (2), Petr Škoula (2), Anna Šmídová (2), Filip Tluček (2), Tomáš Vála (1)
19
244 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Dominik Džama (2), Samuel Repka (2), František Kurimský (2), Dominika Toďorová (1), Benjamín Novický (1)
19
245 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Soňa Curylová (1), Marek Černoch (1), Dávid Jenčo (1), Tomáš Kurtin (1), Martin Vozák (1)
19
246 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Klára Zemanová (0), Nikol Krejčí (1), Anna Musilová (1), Veronika Šritterová (1), Filip Miškařík (1)
19
247 SPŠ chem. ak. Heyrovského a Gymnázium, Středoškolská 1, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Petr Fridrich (2), Kristýna Gasiorová (1), Alexander Godovský (1), Aaron Lubojacki (2), Josef Lysek (2)
19
248 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Melanie Bodura (I), Krzysztof Dubas (I), Bartosz Morasz (I), Mateusz Reis (I), Kacper Stawski (I)
19
249 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, SK
Veronika Vnuková (1), Katarína Vnuková (2), Denis Rábek (2), Miriam Durdiaková (1), Timotej Jóža (2)
19
250 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Vojtěch Brejtr (2), David Černý (1), Jakub Ježek (1), Ondřej Vít (2)
19
251 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, C, CZ
Tomáš Celta (1), Ondřej Krpec (1), Vladimír Macura (1), Radek Opěla (1), Jan Špetla (1)
19
252 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Leonard Labanič (2), Adam Horňák (2), Peter Galoci (2), Marián Koval (2), Alexander Fertáč (1)
19
253 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Jan Hlaváč (1), Jakub Jelínek (2), Marie Kalousková (1), David Klement (1), Kateřina Hájková (2)
19
254 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Josef Nagy (1), Samuel Kočnar (1), Tomáš Rous (2), Jan Klimeš (2), Jakub Jon (1)
19
255 Gimnazjum nr 1 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi i Sportowymi im. Bł. Salomei, Ks. Stanisława Połetka 32, Skała, PL
Izabella Mularczyk (3), Wojciech Legutko (1), Łukasz Dziedzic (3), Jan Kajca (3), Oliwier Świda (3)
19
256 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, A, CZ
Ruben Karapetyan (1), Adam Štěpán (1), Tereza Krejčí (1), Natálie Struhárová (0), Lukáš Furiš (0)
19
257 Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Bánomi út 8., Esztergom, HU
Adrián Bodai (9), Bendegúz Gergácz (10), Mónika Gyovai-Bodák (10), Balázs Horváth (9), György Pócsik (10)
19
258 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Adam Labát (2), Lukáš Málik (1), Tomáš Jurov (2), Ivan Okruhlica (1), Ivana Tavačová (2)
19
259 Budapest I. Kerületi Kosztolányi Dezső Gimnázium, Attila út 135-137., Budapest, HU
Eszter Horicsányi (9), Bence Kiss (10), Gellért Zubonyai (10), Hanna Tóth (10), Áron Popper (10)
19
260 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Peter Basár (2), Jakub Bugaj (2), Andrej Peňák (2), Matúš Todorov (2), Tomáš Žitniak (2)
19
261 Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Burggasse 40, Straubing, A, DE
Marie Schinharl (9), Madeleine Bauer (10), Melanie Bauer (10), Marion Steinbauer (10), Lisa-Christin Rottbauer (10)
19
262 Gyulai Erkel Ferenc Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakképző Iskola, Kollégium, Bodoky utca 10., Gyula, HU
Nóra Erdődi (9), Réka Szekeres (9), Dóra Zsurzsa (9), Áron Ottlakán (9), Zoltán Vincze (9)
18
263 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, A, CZ
Tereza Genserková (2), Klára Horáková (1), Lucie Kunčarová (1), Jana Pekařová (2), Kristýna Sýkorová (2)
18
264 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, B, CZ
Lucie Dorazilová (0), Martin Šváb (0), David Tobolík (0), Filip Trhlík (0)
18
265 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Blanka Brunová (2), Petr Flosman (2), Jan Havíř (1), Stanislav Knaizl (1), Eliška Slowíková (2)
18
266 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące, pl. Św. Katarzyny 9, Toruń, PL
Sandra Błaszkiewicz (I), Paweł Dzięcioł (I), Anna Nasierowska (I), Telimena Różalska (I), Natalia Szymczyk (I)
18
267 Gimnazjum nr 2 w Głogowie im. Ireny Sendler, Plac Mieszka I 22, Głogów, PL
Anna Nalepka (3), Ewa Kruszakin (3), Michał Dacyszyn (3), Natalia Dutkiewicz (3), Wiktoria Kordacka (3)
18
268 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Ludwig Günther (10), David Widbiller (10), Vanessa Lutz (8), Katharina Savinov (8), Celina Hann (8)
18
269 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Adam Zelenka (2), Robin Sitař (2), Jakub Doležal (2), Tomáš Růžek (2), Vojta Sýkora (2)
18
270 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Jan Čermák (1), Anna Jandová (2), Adam Kolomazník (1), Jakub Rychlík (1), Lukáš Bobek (2)
18
271 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Michaela Dančová (1), Stanislava Kajlová (1), Michal Klein (1), Adam Mydla (1), Michal Vojtko (2)
18
272 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Matěj Holubička (1), Kateřina Moravcová (1), Tereza Němcová (1), Alexej Rozenek (1), Matyáš Vrbata (1)
18
273 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Anstadta 7, Łódź, PL
Aleksandra Antosiak (I), Justyna Chycińska (I), Jakub Grzywacz (I), Jan Jagła (I), Jerzy Podogrocki (I)
18
274 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, A, SK
Karolína Juráčková (1), Jakub Pavličko (1), Róbert Pomietlo (1), Matej Ševčík (1), Samuel Sopko (1)
18
275 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, A, SK
Tomáš Bisták (1), Ivan Bohman (1), Martin Junas (1), Dávid Laurovič (1), Veronika Sedmáková (1)
18
276 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, DE
Laura Eisenreich (6), Pauline Jahrstorfer (9), Franziska Meier (9), Luisa Metten (9), Marija-Elizabeta Krizanac (10)
18
277 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, B, SK
Ondrej Kubinec (2), Patrik Lukáčik (2), Marek Pražák (2), Martin Schön (2), Diana Virgovičová (1)
18
278 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Veronika Oravcová (1), Hana Zaťková (1), Eduard Zelenay (1), Samuel Řeřicha (2), Matej Karas (2)
18
279 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Roman Uhera (I), Barbara Duszak (I), Barbara Adamczuk (I), Kamil Florek (I), Aleksandra Skipietrow (I)
18
280 Bundesrealgymnasium, Wallererstraße 25, Wels, AT18
281 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, A, SK
Adrián Kabáč (2), Lukáš Medvecký (2), Marcel Škrabek (2), Igor Smatana (2), Michal Tekeľ (2)
18
282 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Martin Kovář (1), Lukáš Omasta (1), Tereza Říhová (1), Adriana Hendrychová (2), Martin Macháček (1)
17
283 Dwujęzyczne Akademickie Gimnazjum nr 52, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, PL
Michał Szyfelbein (1), Łucja Rosińska (1), Tymon Szałankiewicz (1), Michał Mitura (1), Konrad Gniaź (1)
17
284 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Lukáš Hronek (1), Kateřina Veličková (2), David Král (1), Kateřina Brousilová (1), Gabriela Janovská (1)
17
285 Gimnazjum Sportowe Gimbasket, Toruńska 72, Wrocław, PL
Maciej Herman (2), Mateusz Liss (3), Marek Małyszewicz (3), Mikołaj Nowak (2), Jakub Szerszon (2)
17
286 Porpáczy Aladár Középiskola, Szakiskola és Általános Művelődési Központ, Joseph Haydn utca 2., Fertőd, HU
Betti Bella (10), Kitti Fábiánkovits (10), Anita Payrits (10), Hanna Ribai (10), Viktória Roncs (10)
17
287 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Nicole Johnová (2), Filip Bajer (2), Petra Hauerová (2), Miroslava Novoveská (2), Jiří Štilip (2)
17
288 Spojená škola sv. Vincentade Paul, Bachova 4, Bratislava, SK
Šimon Horňáček (1), Benjamín Kucej (1), Matúš Posluch (1), Peter Debnár (1), Ján Mikla (1)
17
289 Biling. gym. C. S. Lewisa, Beňadická 38, Bratislava, SK
Hana Gajdošová (1), Hana Hartmannová (1), Kristína Geržová (0), Jakub Jurkovič (0), Petra Navarčíková (0)
17
290 Gimnazjum nr 38 Integracyjne, Adama Grzymały-Siedleckiego 11, Bydgoszcz, PL
Bartosz Bracikowski (2), Stanisław Drewienkowski (1), Wiktoria Bąk (3), Karolina Witkowska (2), Filp Mikucki (1)
17
291 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Marek Janda (1), Daniela Kořánová (1), Michaela Králová (1), Matyáš Uvíra (2), Noemi Vaculínová (1)
17
292 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Wały Dąbrowskiego 29, Rawicz, PL
Katarzyna Broczkowska (I), Marianna Dąbek (I), Katarzyna Jórdeczka (I), Bartosz Płóciennik (I), Robert Matysiak (I)
17
293 Bundesrealgymnasium, Michaelerplatz 6, Steyr, AT17
294 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, AT17
295 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, A, DE
Anna Drexler (9), Johannes Kotschenreuther (9), Thilo von Glasenapp (9), Leonie Weltz (9), Louis Hensel (8)
17
296 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, B, SK
Michal Frič (1), Adam Hončár (1), Boris Peško (1), Matej Slivka (1), Michal Hruška (1)
17
297 Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča, Bernolákova 21, Prešov, SK
Ráchel Hromjáková (2), Lucia Iľkovičová (2), Dominika Purdešová (2), Marek Viktor (2), Karin Kuchárová (2)
17
298 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Martina Novotná (1), Anna Kapsová (2), Martin Vondráček (2), Anastázie Carulkova (1), Emma Vyskočilová (1)
17
299 Gimnazjum nr 10 im. Jerzego Kukuczki, Słowiańska 1, Katowice, PL
Daniel Andruszkiewicz (3), Łukasz Błaszczyk (3), Mateusz Jarosik (3), Rafal Wójcik (3), Jakub Pękala (3)
17
300 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Marek Šrámek (2), Branislav Rusnák (2), Samuel Sirota (1), Juraj Valluš (1), Dávid Vrabko (2)
17
301 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Słowackiego 9, Dębica, PL
Przemysław Kapała (I), Szymon Matyja (I), Michał Posłuszny (I), Karol Wątorek (I), Patrycja Żółkiewska (I)
16
302 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, PL
Jarosław Skóra (I), Paweł Ciaputa (I), Grzegorz Mirek (I), Radosław Podoba (I), Monika Solarz (I)
16
303 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Martin Neumann (2), Sofia Michailidu (1), Adam Siuda (2), Daniel Morawiec (2), Petr Gráca (1)
16
304 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Petra Kašková (2), Marek Pinta (2), Jakub Horký (2), Filip Fryš (2), Adéla Krylová (2)
16
305 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Alica Ištóková (1), Dominik Melicher (2), Adam Straka (2), Lucia Švandová (2), Emma Valábková (2)
16
306 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola, Fürdő sor 5., Székesfehérvár, A, HU
Tamás Dézsy (8), Géza Gergő Kivágó (9), Dániel Károly Forczek (8), Péter Hanich (9), Flórián Pongrácz (8)
16
307 Gymnázium, Na Sadech 308, Třeboň, CZ
Jiří Čapek (1), Miroslava Kubešová (1), Oldřich Kučera (1), Jana Kučerová (1), Tomáš Macho (1)
16
308 I Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zasłużonych Ludzi Morza, Narcyzowa 6, Gdynia, PL
Weronika Gotowicz (I), Artur Leszczyński (I), Bartosz Rząski (I), Wojciech Białek (I), Maja Cytloch (I)
16
309 Sopockie Autonomiczne Gimnazjum, Aleja Niepodległości 739A, Sopot, PL
Mike Ryan (3), Michał Sokołowski (3), Dominika Jankowska (2), Kornelia Kołodziejska (2), Aleksandra Bujny (1)
16
310 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Amberg András (9), Czeilinger Bálint (10), Berényi Dénes (10), Patacsi Mátyás (9), Varga Viktor (10)
16
311 Gymnázium, Javorová 5, Rajec, SK
Nikola Balátová (2), Katarína Beňovská (2), Jakub Chupáň (2), Michaela Chupáňová (2), Viktória Vysoká (2)
16
312 Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2, Krnov, CZ
Dan Abrahám (2), Markéta Čepová (2), Kateřina Slavíková (2), Dominik Stejskal (2), Jan Válek (2)
16
313 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, DE
Niklas Bauer (9), Tobias Hackenbroich (7), Emma Herrmann (6), Jakob Keck (10), Matthias Pihusch (5)
16
314 Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Dr.Thomas-Senn-Straße 5, Ried im Innkreis, AT16
315 Boroughmuir High School, 26 Viewforth, Edinburgh, GB
Iain Weetman (S4), Michael Macari (S4), Siddharth Berera (S3), Ben Weetman (S2)
16
316 Gymnasium und Realgymnasium des Schulvereines Kollegium Aloisianum, Freinbergstraße 32, Linz, Donau, AT16
317 Kápolnásnyéki Vörösmarty Mihály Általános Iskola, Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Gárdonyi utca 29., Kápolnásnyék, HU
Noah Nagy (10), Kristóf Németh (10), Tünde Krisztina Egri (10), Krisztina Anna Galyas (10), Attila Zsohár (10)
15
318 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Filip Pavlovič (2), Juraj Zalabai (2), Michal Magula (1), Tomáš Sedlák (1), Martin Repka (1)
15
319 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Tymon Cichocki (1), Marianna Gołębiewska (1), Zuzanna Ossowska (1), Aleksandra Susmarska (1), Franciszek Witt (1)
15
320 Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Wojciecha Korfantego, Grażyńskiego 17, Katowice, PL
Kamila Gzyl (2), Jakub Ptaszny (2), Kajetan Tomaszewski (2), Wiktor Witek (2), Magda Wójtowicz (2)
15
321 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Petr Borňás (1), Richard Hartmann (1), Daniel Pilař (1), Kristýna Pokorná (1), František Záhorec (1)
15
322 Wirtschaftskundliches Realgymnasium des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck, Vogelweiderstraße 2-4, Wels, AT15
323 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Denisa Nováková (1), Kateřina Štefaníková (1), Jaroslav Vondráček (1), Kateřina Walterová (2)
15
324 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Aleksandra Draszewska (I), Maciej Abramowicz (I), Oskar Ruczyński (I), Eryk Romański (I), Paweł Abramowicz (I)
15
325 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Traugutta 1, Giżycko, PL
Oliwia Bruzgiewicz (I), Maciej Tokarz (I), Patrycja Tarnowska (I), Julian Światły (I), Miłosz Białasz (I)
15
326 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Adrian Katona (1), Jan Michálek (1), Pavel Pískovský (1), Marek Prudil (1), Jana Zavadilová (1)
15
327 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Marcin Młodziński (I), Dominik Hołyś (I), Benedykt Wszołek (I), Piotr Zborowski (I), Eryk Tropiejko (I)
15
328 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Natalia Nowak (I), Katarzyna Pawlicka (I), Izabela Turek (I), Piotr Wajda (I), Przemysław Ziomek (I)
15
329 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, B, DE
Leonard Baumgartner (10), Dominik Gentner (10), Hannah Kögl (10), Max Bruckmann (10), Niklas Trester (7)
15
330 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Kamila Šamajová (2), Janka Marschalková (2), Ondřej Hráček (0), David Šilhán (2), Kateřina Zajončková (2)
15
331 Akademisches Gymnasium, Spittelwiese 14, Linz, Donau, AT15
332 Bundesrealgymnasium und Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Weinzierler Straße 22, Kirchdorf an der Krems, AT15
333 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Filip Svetlošák (2), Michal Dávidík (2), Mária Kasáková (2), Ondrej Šútor (2), Lukáš Gacho (2)
15
334 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Kristína Saboová (2), Rastislav Gavalier (2), Jakub Jarina (2), Matej Kiska (2), Ján Matejko (0)
15
335 Europagymnasium des Schulvereins Europagymnasium vom Guten Hirten, Baumgartenberg 1, Baumgartenberg, AT15
336 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, B, CZ
Jakub Knesel (2), Tomáš Kodada (2), Lukáš Müller (2), Vojtěch Tilhon (1), Marek Vurm (2)
15
337 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Adrian Jabłoński (I), Zuzanna Jarząb (I), Maksymilian De Doliwa Zieliński (I), Leon Krótki (I), Zofia Swaczyna (I)
15
338 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, SK
Ivan Chlebničan (2), Patrik Grexa (2), Bohuslav Ježík (2), Michal Klimo (2), Sebastián Zelienka (2)
15
339 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Armii Krajowej 7, Brzeg, PL
Karolina Kawałko (I), Marta Konopacka (I), Piotr Kuźmiński (I), Bartosz Sierpiński (I), Michał Sorokowski (I)
15
340 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Vojtěch Dienstbier (1), Michal Kraus (2), Marek Gottwald (2), Tereza Horníčková (2), Michal Hausner (2)
15
341 Bundesgymnasium, Schloßstraße 31a, Vöcklabruck, AT14
342 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, B, SK
Radka Kubíková (2), Lucia Jurinová (2), Miroslava Hladká (2), Kristína Krileková (2), Lenka Medvecká (2)
14
343 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, B, SK
Natália Dudoňová (2), Michal Frnčo (2), Vladimír Gelaček (1), Damián Labovský (1), Alexandra Zavadská (2)
14
344 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, A, DE
Ayoka Besigk (7), Krumbholz Cedric (7), Graf Philipp (7), Leonard Prokisch (7), Jonas Thumbs (7)
14
345 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Długosza, Długosza 5, Nowy Sącz, PL
Julian Czarnecki (I), Marta Dychała (I), Dawid Kubas (I), Łukasz Matras (I), Mateusz Obrzud (I)
14
346 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Michal Melko (2), Anna Príbojová (1), Lucia Antalová (2), Peter Sojka (1), Michal Štefaňák (2)
14
347 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, SK
Sandra Balážová (1), Lukáš Nechajev (1), Tatiana Červená (1), Mária Krchňavá (1), Gabriela Václavíková (1)
14
348 Gymnázium Angeli Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, B, SK
Alexandra Lučanská (2), Eduard Ruisl (2), Samuel Bubán (2), Lívia Jánošíková (2), Sabína Samporová (2)
14
349 Powiatowe Gimnazjum Sportowo-Językowe, Wojska Polskiego 17, Trzebnica, PL
Julia Chabza (3), Zuzanna Kozicka (3), Maja Gozdowska (3), Szymon Śródka (2), Adam Klementowski (2)
14
350 Realgymnasium der Benediktiner, Klosterplatz 1, Lambach, AT14
351 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, SK
Bettina-Rebeka Batta (1), Heba Ismail (1), Zoltán Lukács (1), Kamilla Pásztorová (1), Veronika Žirková (1)
14
352 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XVII im. Agnieszki Osieckiej, Teczowa 60, Wrocław, PL
Filip Batko (I), Michał Hetnar (I), Jakub Krasiński (I), Jakub Rauk (I), Jeremiasz Karwat (I)
14
353 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Tereza Altmanová (2), Nicole Kaulfusová (2), Matěj Mísař (2), Veronika Petrčková (2), Eliška Suntychová (2)
14
354 Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava, SK
Ján Cipár (1), Tomáš Grbálik (1), Emma Štullerová (1), Sandro Vadovič (1), Marek Vasiľko (1)
14
355 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Marek Arbeit (2), Štěpán Hofmann (2), Jan Pavelka (2), Antonín Štrpka (2), Jakub Vejrosta (2)
14
356 Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Józefa Wybickiego, I Armii Wojska Polskiego 10, Lębork, A, PL
Zuzanna Maciejewska (3), Cezary Kaliciński (3), Jakub Becker (3), Kajetan Pałasz (2), Antoni Szykut (2)
14
357 Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, Bratislava, SK
Ondrej Ambruš (2), Leonard Jakubáč (2), Marko Drozd (2), Dustin Nguyen (2), Stanislav Száras (2)
14
358 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Richard Čederle (2), Lenka Mudrochová (2), Sabina Rýzková (2), Teodor Šefčovič (2), Peter Slovák (2)
14
359 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Kuba Procházka (2), Ondřej Rataj (2), Jáchym Štemberk (2), Štěpán Studenovský (2), Dominik Vít (2)
14
360 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, B, CZ
Vít Břichňáč (1), Matyáš Benedikt (1), Jakub Sanitrák (1), Martin Hyna (1), Adam Havlíček (1)
14
361 Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Královická 668, Brandýs n. L. -St. Boleslav, CZ
František Kmječ (1), Vojtěch Káně (1), Barbora Chmelová (2), Klára Předotová (0), Ondřej Gonzor (0)
14
362 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Tereza Hrbková (2), Matěj Šebesta (1), Martin Svoboda (1), Marek Szymutko (1), Radim Valach (1)
14
363 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 8, Germering, DE
Sebastian Bayer (10), Felix Busch (9), David Popescu (9), Edmund Zou (9), Martin Garbe (8)
14
364 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, B, CZ
Xuan Trung Pham (2), Michaela Mochánová (1), Anna Zelenková (1), Tomáš Heinl (1), Hung Le Duc Quang (1)
14
365 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Anna Kvíčalová (2), Barbora Lejsková (2), Ladislav Marko (2), Benjamin Machat (2), Lenka Hatriková (2)
13
366 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, B, SK
Kristína Haviarová (1), Michaela Šaffová (1), Alžbeta Kazičková (2), Patrik Lackovič (1), Marek Vavrovič (2)
13
367 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, D, DE
Marie Ebnet (9), Simon Hallschmid (9), Julia Hasreiter (9), Stefanie Huber (9), Sina Ortmeier (9)
13
368 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
Ema Böhmová (1), Jakub Marko (1), Michal Polonec (2), Ondrej Šebík (2), Alexander Bulko (2)
13
369 Gimnazjum im. Bogdana Jańskiego, os. Niepodległości 19, Kraków, PL
Michał Gołdyn (3), Zuzanna Raff (3), Karolina Oryszczak (3), Wiktoria Turek (3), Jakub Wcisło (3)
13
370 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Hopfengasse 20, Rohrbach in Oberösterreich, AT13
371 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, A, SK
Veronika Baníková (0), Marek Jelok (1), Deina Mandač (0), Miriam Miklánková (0), Hanka Slobodová (0)
13
372 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Stift Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster, AT13
373 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Alica Kovaľová (1), Adam Sikorják (2), Jakub Šľachtovský (1), Katka Ladižinská (2), Lukáš Krišák (1)
13
374 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, A, CZ
Nikita Hollerová (1), Petr Doubravský (1), Ondřej Skrla (2), Karolína Tulingerová (2), Ema Štěpánková (1)
13
375 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Adéla Atassi (2), Adéla Martinková (2), Jan Uhlík (2), Ondřej Daněk (2), František Krakl (1)
13
376 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Ondřej Kaštovský (1), Ondřej Kohut (1), Kristýna Mašková (2), Daniel Mikušťák (2), Daniel Němčík (1)
13
377 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, B, SK
Lenka Chorvatovičová (0), Debora Horňanová (0), Darina Janišová (0), Benjamín Max Markschies (0), Hang Alica Nguyenová (0)
13
378 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Přemysl Kožušník (2), Lukáš Morisák (2), Marcel Novák (2), Zbyšek Stibor (2), Marek Volný (2)
13
379 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, PL
Joanna Krudys (I), Sylwia Felczak (I), Katarzyna Nowocień (I), Michał Chodor (I), Patrycja Malec (I)
13
380 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, A, DE
Alexandra Bauer (8), Lea Heringlehner (8), Julia Kurz (8), Julia Gerl (8), Philipp Pohmann (9)
13
381 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, A, CZ
Martin Sap (2), Vojtěch Kočandrle (2), Matěj Koubek (2), Aleš Procházka (2), Ondřej Zvěřina (1)
13
382 Gimnazjum nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana z Głogowa, Morcinka 2, Głogów, PL
Małgorzata Hasal (2), Aleksandra Hudziak (3), Agata Oleśniewicz (3), Agnieszka Trela (2), Michał Szelest (1)
13
383 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, A, SK
Lukáš Vavrinec (2), Ema Hartmanová (2), Andrej Kavka (1), Martin Rosa (1), Patrik Prístupný (1)
13
384 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Martin Lédl (2), David Klouček (2), Jana Spurná (1), Lenka Podhorná (1), Martin Mala (2)
13
385 Spoj. škola de La Salle - Gymnázium školských bratov, Čachtická 14, Bratislava, SK
Lukáš Bohumel (2), Samuel Bohumel (2), Tomáš Zaťko (2), Tomáš Polonec (1), Vladimír Prno (1)
13
386 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Eliška Hálová (2), Jana Němcová (2), Jakub Hercík (2), Jan Koudelka (1), Kristýna Prachařová (1)
13
387 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, B, DE
Moritz Bartl (10), Lukas Haschka (10), Patrick Hochholzer (10), Josef Niedermeier (10), Florian Weinzierl (10)
12
388 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Alžbeta Bandíková (1), Marián Bartoš (2), Ján Buček (2), Katarína Jančigová (1), Lucia Trojanová (1)
12
389 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, B, SK
Petra Baňáková (2), Katarína Gasperová (2), Natália Gibasová (2), Dalibor Matúška (2), Andrea Pišútová (2)
12
390 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Pavel Bína (1), Adam Brzezina (2), Adéla Kolesová (2), David Blahout (2), Dalia Waloszek (2)
12
391 Gymnázium Angeli Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, A, SK
Barbora Belokostolská (2), Patrik Bezúch (2), Tomáš Cepko (2), Oskar Kulich (2), Juraj Valášek (2)
12
392 Ganz Ábrahám Két Tanítási Nyelvű Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Üllői út 303., Budapest, HU
Bence Farkas (10), Dávid Körmendi (10), Dániel Lovas (9), Patrik Nagy (9), László Pálóczi (10)
12
393 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Eliška Černá (2), Katka Jetelová (2), Erika Jiroušová (2), Eliška Suchardová (2), Daniel Zuzánek (1)
12
394 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Radka Gistingerová (1), Tomáš Kašpárek (2), Tomáš Tatran (2), Petra Thérová (1), Vendula Štěrbová (1)
12
395 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, CZ
Tomáš Laba (1), Alexandr Šimon (1), Tomáš Cieslar (1), Eva Kajzarová (1), Kristýna Klusová (1)
12
396 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, A, CZ
Marek Brančík (1), Adéla Janků (2), Thi Phuong Thao Kieu (1), Patricie Štefková (2), Vojtěch Vykoupil (2)
12
397 Obchodní akademie, Sokola Tůmy 12, Český Těšín, CZ
Martin Delong (1), Ondřej Drong (2), Tomáš Kalmus (2), Nikol Hawliczková (2), Jana Trachtulcová (1)
12
398 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, A, DE
Tobias Bauer (9), Julia Eiserle (9), Maxi Forster (9), Philipp Funck (9), Tobias Mohrmann (9)
12
399 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Eliška Kreiselová (1), Přemysl Piskoř (1), Matěj Plewa (1), Viktor Valík (2), Ondřej Vítek (2)
12
400 Gimnazjum nr 43, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Aleksandra Jabłońska (3), Aleksandra Anna Krysztosiak (3), Jan Leszczyński (3), Jakub Rozkosz (3), Tymon Lesław Żarski (3)
12
401 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Dominik Izdenczy (2), Karolína Joszová (1), Katarína Pellerová (2), Samuel Suja (1), Samuel Vaclavek (1)
11
402 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Přemysl Hovorka (2), Tomáš Hrdina (2), Tereza Jílková (2), Martin Vejčík (2), Jakub Vyroubal (2)
11
403 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, A, CZ
Martin Hadač (2), Martin Paráček (2), Michaela Pavlišová (2), Radovan Růžička (2), Vojtěch Pils (0)
11
404 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Tereza Urbanová (2), Mária Glacová (1), Janka Mária Mrázová (2), Matej Pavlech (2), Michal Pisca (2)
11
405 Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Józefa Wybickiego, I Armii Wojska Polskiego 10, Lębork, B, PL
Zuzanna Cieślikowska (2), Paweł Mejer (3), Dominik Maszota (3), Igor Sieklucki (3), Tobiasz Stachecki (3)
11
406 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Daniel Lisý (2), Amálie Josefína Bursíková (1), Tomáš Huml (1), Bernard Lím (1), Vojtěch Borkovec (1)
11
407 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, SK
Sabina Dúbravová (1), Viktor Vrabec (1), Jana Korinková (1), Anna Budinská (1), Karolína Šabová (1)
11
408 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Adam Apetický (1), Filip Krobot (2), Josef Lengsfeld (1), Iva Štechová (1), Jan Stuchlík (2)
11
409 Szekszárdi Garay János Gimnázium, Szent István tér 7-9., Szekszárd, HU
Ferenc Kertész (10), Eszter Varga (9), Gergő Fekete (9), Balázs Horváth (9), Benedek Kincses (9)
11
410 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, B, CZ
Bartoloměj Bachura (1), Jakub Chytil (1), Nikol Dobišová (1), Klára Ondrejková (1), Lukáš Veigl (1)
11
411 Gymnázium, Boženy Němcové 213, Dačice, CZ
Tomáš Drobil (2), Viktor Soukup (2), Jakub Čurda (1), Daniel Jacobs (1), David Novák (1)
11
412 Gimnazjum w Pisarzowicach, 149, Pisarzowice, PL
Nikola Leśniak (3), Dominika Pewińska (3), Julia Mastej (3), Nikola Ziemnik (3), Tomasz Wróbel (2)
11
413 Súkromné gymnázium Galileo School, Dudvážska 6, Bratislava, SK
Andrej Ároch (2), Laura Belenčiaková (2), Martin Michalko (2), Viliam Vadocz (1), Dominik Zeman (1)
10
414 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Jan Šlehofer (1), Daniel Blažanin (1), Václav Novák (1), František Landa (1), Jan Vyskočil (1)
10
415 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, C, DE
Lisa Baier (10), Julia Drobek (10), Jana Dundova (10), Sophia Jörg (10), Katrina Weinzierl (10)
10
416 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, SK
Kristián Demčík (2), Patrik Halaj (2), Ivan Hašto (2), Andrej Jankola (2), Radoslava Štrpková (2)
10
417 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, A, CZ
Barbora Benešová (1), Jakub Haltmar (1), Martin Klimeš (1), Edita Rifflerová (1), Michaela Ťupová (1)
10
418 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Václav Riss (2), Marek Prebsl (2), Lucie Konopíková (2), Anna Kovbuz (2), Oliver Vydra (1)
10
419 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, A, SK
Michaela Barčiaková (1), Ján Barčiak (1), Tomáš Habrún (1), Richard Kraus (1), Monika Machútová (1)
10
420 Zespół Szkół Elektryczno-Elektronicznych, Narutowicza 12, Radomsko, PL
Bartosz Buss (I), Kuba Dmoch (I), Seweryn Kowalski (I), Mateusz Mrożek (I), Maciej Walasek (I)
10
421 Zalaegerszegi Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium, Rákóczi utca 49-53., Zalaegerszeg, HU
Bence Dóra (10), Bertalan Németh (10), Petra Gerencsér (10), Luca Füzi (10), Dorina Kata Ott (10)
10
422 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, B, CZ
Daniel Forst (1), Václav Horčic (1), Klára Kostelníková (1), Jana Morávková (1), Vladimír Skála (1)
10
423 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, A, SK
Andrea Hurajová (2), Erika Klčová (2), Lívia Obtulovičová (2), Gréta Medvecká (2), Zdenka Rendeková (2)
10
424 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, DE
Alexander Hoffmann (10), Fabien Lichtenauer (10), Lutz Luger (10), Lukas Stemplinger (10), Alexander Windpassinger (10)
10
425 Publiczne Gimnazjum z Oddziałami/Klasami Sportowymi, Wybickiego 2A, Duszniki-Zdrój, PL
Weronika Jarkowska (3), Sara Józefowska (3), Aleksandra Kusio (3), Kamila Machaj (3), Weronika Onyszczuk (3)
10
426 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Alan David (0), Pape Malick Diene (0), Libor Krejčíř (0), Jan Masák (1), Ondřej Zikmund (0)
10
427 Gimnazjum nr 17, Goetla 2, Katowice, PL
Jakub Goźliński (2), Dawid Koter (2), Maciej Maczuga (2), Kamil Czerwień (2), Łukasz Łagosz (2)
10
428 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, B, SK
Lukáš Jureček (1), Samuel Ondráček (1), Adam Páltik (1), Tereza Piršelová (1), Viktória Mamatejová (1)
10
429 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Dominika Melicherová (2), Simona Petrášová (2), Simona Machanová (2), Adela Radičová (1), Kristína Šťastná (2)
10
430 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, CZ
Oliver Šmakal (2), Zuzana Skalová (2), Lucie Pelikánová (2), Ondřej Vondrys (2), Pham Hong Phuc (2)
9
431 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, A, SK
Pavlíková Daniela (0), Viktória Húšťová (1), Natália Kokošková (1), Michaela Semivanová (1), Jozef Sopoliga (1)
9
432 Bundesrealgymnasium Linz-Süd, Heliosallee 140-142, Linz-Pichling, AT8
433 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Dominika Ďačková (2), Sandra Vrančíková (2), Patrik Juhás (2), Simona Vaľková (1), Juraj Ontolčík (1)
8
434 Gimnazjum w Brzezinach, Gimnazjalna 1, Brzeziny, PL
Zuzanna Duleba (2), Anna Przybylak (3), Sebastian Furmaniak (2), Natalia Niedźwiedzka (2), Zuzanna Wabnik (3)
8
435 Stredná odborná škola, Štefánikova 39, Svit, SK
Michal Hrebeňár (2), Ivan Fábry (1), Daniela Madejová (1), Andrea Helebrandtová (2), Ivana Semanová (1)
8
436 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Petr Antal (1), Jitka Gregorová (1), Magdalena Kocmánková (2), Jana Nováková (1), Karel Vít (2)
8
437 Szász Ferenc Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Szörény utca 2-4., Budapest, HU
Laura Madász (10), Anna Orbán (10), Barbara Schwarcz (10), Viktória Varró (10), Renáta Wágner (10)
8
438 Keleti Károly Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola, Gyakorló utca 21-23., Budapest, HU
Bertold Csaba Pál (8), Krisztián Bornemissza (8), Lázár Takács (9), Zoltán Béni (8), Zóra Anna Szabó (8)
8
439 Střední průmyslová škola, Kavalcova 1, Bruntál, CZ
Jan Komárek (1), Jakub Kraus (1), Jakub Rusek (1), Filip Škopec (1)
8
440 Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazerom, SK
Peter Ferenčik (2), Daniel Slanina (2), Lujza Alica Bodnárová (2), Anastasiia Zaytseva (2), Maroš Popovič (2)
8
441 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Patrik Hlinka (1), Ján Matyó (1), Samuel Mrva (1), Matej Pružina (1), Ján Styk (1)
7
442 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Daniela Balážová (1), Monika Balcová (2), Adam Knoth (2), Kristína Kosáková (2), Nicole Pevalová (2)
7
443 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, A, SK
Alexander Duchoň (2), Marek Riška (1), Samuel Roy (2), Karin Šeboková (1), Peter Belašic (1)
7
444 Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Burggasse 40, Straubing, B, DE
Emilia von Glass (6), Lea Grgic (6), Marlene Erben (7), Anna von Glass (8), Elisabeth Stoiber (10)
7
445 Akademie-VOŠ, Gymnázium a SOŠ uměleckoprům., Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, CZ
Petr Filippi (1), Tomáš Král (1), Ondřej Kulhánek (1), Marek Váňa (1), Růžena Velíšková (1)
6
446 Obchodní akademie, Kubelíkova 37, Praha 3, CZ
Matěj Bobek (1), Khrystyna Matveyev (2), František Novotný (1), Bartoloměj Toman (1), David Pham (1)
6
447 Thuri György Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Szent Imre utca 9., Várpalota, HU
Ramóna Acsai (10), Flóra Halasi (10), Noémi Farkas (10), Fanni Kovács (10), Norbert Szarka (9)
6
448 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Petr Bastl (2), Šárka Konhefrová (2), Patrik Dvořáček (2), Tomáš Vaněk (2), Tereza Zborková (2)
4
449 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, A, DE
0
449 Oberstufenrealgymnasium mit Instrumentalunterricht des Schulvereins der Siebenten Tags-Adventisten, Bogenhofen 1, Sankt Peter am Hart, AT0
449 XXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Naddnieprzańska 2/4, Warszawa, PL
Piotr Golubiewski (I), Paulina Głowacka (I), Tomasz Dudek (I), Kinga Osowska (I), Adrian Źródlak (I)
0
449 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 25, Zwyciezców 44, Warszawa, PL
Martyna Libera (3), Karolina Wójcik (3), Ignacy Stępniewski (2), Mateusz Wasilewski (3), Mateusz Piskorski (3)
0
449 Pannon Oktatási Központ Gimnázium, Szakképző Iskola és Általános Iskola, Kőris utca 17., Dunaújváros, HU
Bence Ambrus (9), Regina Zorics (9), Gábor Benkovics (9), Zsófia Gyöngyösi (10), Benedek Balla (10)
0
449 Veszprémi Közgazdasági és Közigazgatási Szakközépiskola, Csap utca 9., Veszprém, HU
0
449 James Gillespie's High School, 57 Lauderdale St, Edinburgh, GB
0