Results of Náboj 2017
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2017, Seniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Danil Koževnikov (3), Jan Petr (4), Roman Svoboda (4), David Vokrouhlický (4), Václav Volhejn (4)
37
2 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, CZ
Jáchym Bareš (3), Jindřich Jelínek (2), Tomáš Kalva (4), David Procházka (4), Pavel Turek (4)
36
3 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, A, CZ
Vít Jelínek (3), Josef Minařík (2), Tomáš Perutka (3), Martin Kurečka (3), Matěj Žáček (4)
35
4 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, A, CZ
Filip Bialas (4), Robert Černý (4), Jiří Ledvinka (4), Patrik Novotný (3), Jakub Suchánek (3)
34
5 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Adam Dejl (3), Ondřej Dvořák (3), Pavel Hudec (3), Tadeáš Němec (3), Matěj Suchánek (4)
34
6 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, B, CZ
Štěpán Balážik (4), Ivana Krumlová (4), Štěpán Šmíd (2), Matouš Trnka (4), Jiří Vala (3)
30
7 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Jáchym Bártík (4), Matěj Coufal (4), Ladislav Trnka (2), Jan Hlaváč (4), Matěj Mezera (4)
30
8 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, B, CZ
Jakub Matějka (4), Sebastian Duarte (4), Vojtěch Dědek (4), Daniel Bobek (4), Michal Kocourek (4)
29
9 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Jonáš Fuksa (4), Jáchym Solecký (4), Petr Jakubčík (3), Jan Vavřín (0), Petr Khartskhaev (0)
29
10 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Daniela Hrbáčová (3), Adam Neuwirth (4), Martin Raška (3), Markéta Machalová (4), Jiří Škrobánek (3)
29
11 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Jakub Balabán (3), Ivana Holpuchová (3), Marek Kostka (3), John Richard Ritter (3), Patrik Rybníček (3)
28
12 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, B, CZ
Lukáš Doležel (4), Martin Horáček (4), Tamara Maňáková (4), Ondřej Motlíček (4), Adéla Rýznarová (3)
27
13 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Klára Karasová (4), Michal Seják (4), Vítek Vališ (3), Matěj Vodrážka (4), Radek Wágner (3)
27
14 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, A, CZ
Lukáš Caha (3), Kamila Kyzlíková (3), Vojtěch Lanz (3), Vojtěch Lengál (3), Vojtěch Hlinák (3)
27
15 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Jáchym Baláž (3), Antonín Drdácký (3), Oldřich Kos (4), Michaela Svatošová (3), Richard Škultéty (4)
26
16 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Simon Williams (3), Jaroslav Paidar (3), Čeněk Žid (4), Pavel Miller (3), Lukáš Hajný (3)
26
17 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Oldřich Kupka (4), Jan Bednář (4), Martin Orság (3), Vojtěch Šišma (3), Petr Vičar (4)
25
18 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Aleš Bartolomějev (4), Hana Hladíková (3), Alžběta Neubauerová (3), Matěj Černík (3), Tomáš Kůrka (3)
25
19 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Václav Plavec (4), Michal Dragoun (3), Michal Košek (3), Kateřina Krausová (3), Martin Krutský (3)
25
20 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Michaela Diasová (4), Ondřej Horina (4), Jakub Kuboš (4), Soňa Lisníková (4), Šárka Vavrečková (4)
25
21 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
David Fiala (3), Anežka Gruberová (3), František Jurák (3), Lucie Kubíčková (3), Zuzana Urbanová (3)
25
22 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Matěj Kafka (3), Tereza Maláčová (4), Jakub Mestek (4), Petr Šimek (3), Iva Švecová (3)
25
23 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Jan Dopita (4), Jáchym Hobza (3), Filip Oplt (4), Hedvika Ranošová (3), Petr Smola (3)
25
24 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Petr Chmel (4), Jan Pokorný (4), Adam Kozel (4), Richard Bezděka (3), Šárka Míchalová (2)
24
25 Gymnázium, Boženy Němcové 213, Dačice, CZ
Václav Steinhauser (3), Vojtěch Novák (3), Radek Tesař (3), Kristýna Poláčková (3), Filip Urbanec (3)
24
26 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Jan Bohadlo (3), Jan Karvai (3), Tomáš Macek (4), Timotej Mareš (4), Vojtěch Mervart (3)
23
27 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Mikoláš Bartoš (4), Martina Fusková (4), Radek Horňák (4), Klára Ševčíková (4), David Voráč (4)
23
28 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Jiří Jechumtál (4), Daniel Matoušek (3), Dan Raffl (4), Matěj Kopčil (4), Marek Zelený (3)
23
29 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Michaela Hubená (2), Martin Hudec (2), Dominik Jirsa (2), Matouš Menčík (3), Ondřej Šebek (2)
23
30 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Ludmila Bujnovská (3), Filip Čermák (3), Tomáš Domes (4), Vojtěch Vašíček (3), Tomáš Vlček (4)
23
31 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Jan Kolín (4), Barbora Lišková (4), David Novotný (4), Michal Töpfer (4)
23
32 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Ondřej Daneš (4), Jakub Jelen (3), Václav Voltr (3), Adrien Zámečník (3), David Novák (4)
22
33 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Tomáš Hlavatý (4), Jan Hrůza (4), David Roubín (3), Veronika Roubínová (3), Vojtěch Friml (4)
22
34 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Denisa Chytilová (3), Jan Šuta (4), Matouš Bílek (2), Vít Horčička (2), Jaroslav Hradil (1)
22
35 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Matěj Konvalinka (3), Jan Lhota (3), Štěpán Machovský (4), Jan Sadil (3), Marie Svobodová (3)
22
36 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, CZ
Michal Fiala (4), Dalibor Kramář (2), Jakub Novotný (4), Tomáš Novotný (3), Jakub Štastný (2)
22
37 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Jan Hertl (4), Trong Tan Nguyen (4), Vojtěch Jandásek (3), Jaromír Mielec (4), Radek Zajíček (3)
22
38 Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno, CZ
Marek Pospíšil (3), Vojtěch Rozehnal (3), Zdena Staňová (3), Jakub Daněk (3), Patrik Steffel (3)
21
39 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Marek Coufalík (3), Michal Dvořák (3), Lukáš Halaška (4), Jaroslav Janoš (4), Vilém Zouhar (4)
21
40 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Filip Bartoš (3), Kateřina Gemrotová (3), Natálie Dobešová (2), Michal Janeček (4), Šimon Karch (3)
20
41 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
David Bayer (4), Tomáš Twardzik (3), Petr Mičulek (3), Vít Pískovský (3), Jakub Řeha (3)
20
42 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Jan Braun (3), Lukáš Červený (3), Michal Minařík (3), Jakub Rypan (3), David Ryzák (3)
20
43 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Natálie Kaňáková (3), Štěpán Kaspar (3), Cyril Novotný (3), Milan Prokop (3), Matěj Sojka (3)
20
44 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, A, CZ
Tomáš Fargač (3), Tomáš Kantor (3), Laura Kratochvílová (4), Daniel Martynek (2), Štěpán Stenchlák (4)
20
45 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
Michael Azilinon (2), Dominik Horák (3), Jakub Horyna (4), Kateřina Limburská (3), Johana Melzerová (3)
20
46 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Klára Cihlářová (3), Matěj Holý (3), Tereza Kislingerová (4), Marie Jana Matějková (4), Michal Převrátil (4)
20
47 Gymnázium Na Pražačce, Nad Ohradou 2825, Praha 3, CZ
Filip Brunclík (3), Tomáš Jirsa (3), David Zahálka (3), Andrea Bednaříková (2), Taylor Lei (4)
20
48 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Štěpán Červenka (4), Viktor Procházka (3), Martin Stránský (4), Michaela Baníková (4), Anna Mírková (2)
20
49 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Vít Horáček (4), Karolína Kovářová (3), Jan Macháček (3), Jiří Maňásek (3), Michal Macůrek (4)
19
50 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Jan Mareš (2), Martin Bureš (1), Zbyšek Černohous (3), Jakub Gregora (3), Nela Kubelková (1)
19
51 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
Tomáš Bašta (4), Patrik Fuska (3), Martin Patočka (3), Vít Pavlas (4), Veronika Vydrželová (3)
19
52 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Richard Hladík (4), Patrik Novák (3), Daniel Saracino (3), Vít Macura (4), Pavel Král (4)
19
53 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Anežka Doležalová (4), Pavel Šklíba (4), Václav Luňák (4), Kamil Mudruňka (3), Jakub Cach (3)
19
54 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České Budějovice, CZ
Lukáš Heriban (4), Jan Koblížek (4), Tomáš Konečný (4), Jan Střeleček (4), Roberta Rejdová (4)
19
55 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Tuan Tu Bui (3), Marie Freibergová (4), Marek Pospíšil (4), Petra Šnoblová (3), Ondřej Strnad (4)
19
56 Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou, Neumannova 2, Žďár nad Sázavou, CZ
Michael Koudela (3), František Potocký (3), Jakub Stejskal (3), Daniel Vašek (3), David Vtípil (3)
18
57 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Michael Chromčák (3), Ester Dominika Cvejnová (3), Vojtěch Kundera (1), Šimon Šak (2), Markéta Tkadlecová (3)
18
58 Gymnázium České Budějovice, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Lukáš Beneda (3), Lukáš Mičan (3), Jiří Němeček (4), Václav Veselý (4), Martin Šíma (3)
18
59 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Michal Čermák (4), David Kraus (3), Jakub Kuchař (3), Miroslav Kulovaný (3), Robert Vaňo (3)
18
60 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Tomáš Dvořák (3), Petr Kolovrátník (4), Petr Šimůnek (4), Tomáš Vrbata (4), Vojtěch Jelen (4)
18
61 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Erik Borňás (4), Jakub Hejhal (4), Michaela Kučerová (4), Jiří Müller (4), Barbora Turková (4)
18
62 Gymnázium K. V. Raise, Adámkova třída 55, Hlinsko, CZ
Vojtěch Chvojka (4), Natálie Kovářová (4), Vojtěch Pavliš (4), Michal Polívka (4), Veronika Tlusťošová (4)
18
63 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, CZ
Tomáš Dulava (3), Alexandr Jankov (3), Ondřej Strakoš (4), Radan Vincenec (3), Jan Volný (4)
18
64 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
David Jašek (3), Pavlína Ježíková (3), Klára Přibáňová (3), Martin Strachoň (3), Richard Uher (3)
18
65 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Malík Čeněk (3), Rod Daniel (4), Löffelmann Jiří (3), Marková Tereza (4), Husák Tomáš (3)
18
66 SPŠ chem. ak. Heyrovského a Gymnázium, Středoškolská 1, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Jakub Myslivec (4), Vojtěch Faruzel (4), Gabriel Janovský (4), Michaela Blaťáková (4), Filip Stankuš (4)
18
67 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Anna Mlezivová (3), Lada Doležalová (3), Viktorie Smítková (3), Vladimír Jirka (3), Václav Fišer (3)
17
68 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Masarykova 248, Čáslav, CZ
Radoslav Hašek (3), Martin Kostrubanič (3), Jana Krejčíková (4), Petra Špačková (3), Vojtěch Vařečka (3)
17
69 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Fiala Jonáš (4), Hubáček Martin (4), Vít Nademlejnský (1), Eliška Štrenclová (1), Alžběta Žáková (1)
17
70 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Berenika Čermáková (3), Kristýna Janovská (3), Jiří Nábělek (3), Tomáš Nguyen (4), Michal Kresta (3)
17
71 Cyrilometod. gymnázium a MŠ v Prostějově, Komenského 17, Prostějov, CZ
Jiří Češka (4), Ludmila Rubanová (2), David Indra (2), Šimon Neckář (1), Jakub Szymsza (1)
17
72 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Patrik Zach (4), Marek Frauenberg (4), Ludvík Kašpar (4), Jan Kytka (4), Marek Stránský (4)
17
73 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, B, CZ
Šárka Bendová (4), František Deckert (4), Petr Fatka (4), Jan Janoušek (3), Dominik Zámyslický (4)
17
74 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Lukáš Kramný (4), David Rajský (4), Nathan Vishwanathan (4), Michal Matulík (3), Michal Szymik (3)
17
75 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, CZ
Jan Illich (4), Adéla Jalovcová (4), Václav Šíp (3), Sára Štěpánová (3), Petra Martínková (4)
16
76 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Masarykova 450, Neratovice, CZ
Simona Horáková (4), Tereza Kostková (4), Filip Kriml (4), Marek Malý (4), Filip Zítek (3)
16
77 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Petr Bečvář (3), Jan Houzar (3), Jiří Hlavnička (4), Václav Šídlo (4), Filip Barda (4)
16
78 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Kateřina Kubíková (4), Jan Urban (4), Jiří Filek (4), Aneta Kuzmíková (4), Jiří Šťastný (3)
16
79 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Martin Hrabačka (4), Václav Kozák (4), Ester Papazianová (4), Jakub Zahradník (3), Vít Beran (3)
16
80 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Jan Macháň (3), Barbora Perutková (3), Vojtěch Kundrát (3), Daniel Kvita (3), Jan Saksa (3)
16
81 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Jakub Adamík (3), Jakub Ditrich (3), David Košťál (3), Daniel Nagy (3), Ondřej Zálešák (3)
16
82 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Martin Hylas (2), Maxmilián Kocourek (3), Tomáš Locker (4), Patrik Novák (2), Michael Píro (3)
16
83 Gymnázium, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, CZ
Daniel Bárta (2), Kristýna Junová (4), Patrik Popelka (3), František Šírek (3), Dominik Bárta (4)
16
84 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Vít Charvát (3), Václav Lanžhodský (3), Ondřej Malý (3), Kateřina Šimková (3), Eva Stránělová (3)
16
85 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Jan Štefanišin (4), Štěpán Krobot (4), Pavel Kopeček (3), Lukáš Pavlásek (3), Vladimír Kistan (3)
15
86 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Lukáš Jančička (4), Nguyễn Thanh Lam (4), Lukáš Procházka (4), Tomáš Vitvar (4)
15
87 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Helena Krejčí (3), Matěj Plecháč (3), Jonatan Šercl (3), Ondřej Šimůnek (3), Pavel Staněk (3)
15
88 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Lukáš Bastián (4), Miroslav Nekolný (4), Martina Petrová (3), Jan Zavadil (3), Lucie Večerková (3)
15
89 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Kristýna Kuželová (4), Petr Klepetko (3), Chi Mai Nguyenová (3), Jan Nykl (3), Josef Rajchert (3)
15
90 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
Michal Glos (3), Dominika Kwasková (4), Tomáš Kvapil (3), Matěj Latka (3), Ivana Saranová (4)
15
91 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, A, CZ
Veronika Stratilová (3), Petr Janoš (3), Ondřej Müller (3), Ladislav Drážný (3), Ondřej Šrámek (3)
15
92 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, C, CZ
Tomáš Kotrbatý (4), Ondřej Kuboš (4), David Pavlásek (4), Martin Šimík (4), Johana Supíková (4)
15
93 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Martin Crhán (3), Martin Holeksa (4), Alexandr Skotnica (4), Petr Vlachopulos (4), Evžen Wybitul (3)
15
94 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Sylvie Illésová (3), Dominik Kotek (3), Alžběta Mrkvová (4), Michael Rosický (4), Michal Šedý (3)
15
95 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Martin Šír (4), Alžběta Hartmanová (4), Tereza Kadavá (4), Václav Šraier (4), Václav Táborský (4)
15
96 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Jiří Čermák (3), Helena Hesounová (3), Jan Keprt (3), Kateřina Průšová (3), Marek Šulc (4)
15
97 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Kryštof Dudek (2), Tobiáš Kratochvíl (3), Karolína Loužecká (3), Šimon Vlach (4), Andrea Vlčková (3)
15
98 Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Královická 668, Brandýs n. L. -St. Boleslav, CZ
Jan Došek (3), Filip Hruška (3), Eva Kospachová (3), Marie Mrhalová (4), Pavel Turinský (4)
15
99 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Dmitrij Sojma (4), Jakub Moravec (4), Filip Bělohlávek (4), Jan Lindauer (3), Adéla Hanková (3)
14
100 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
David Blažek (4), Vítek Bednář (4), Luděk Kolanda (4), Marek Tomčiak (3), Michal Zelený (3)
14
101 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Matěj Ivánek (4), Richard Křapáček (3), Pavel Musil (3), Marek Spányik (4), Marek Vlček (3)
14
102 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
David Nepožitek (4), Barbora Škrabalová (3), Martin Golasowski (3), Jan Pieczonka (3), David Królikowski (3)
14
103 Gymnázium Děčín, Komenského náměstí 4, Děčín I, CZ
Lukáš Jiřiště (3), Tomáš Martínek (3), Lukáš Hedboď (3), Tereza Vrabcová (3), Kristián Zeman (3)
14
104 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Kryštof Karban (3), Eliška Klimešová (3), Tomáš Růžička (3), Kristýna Pavelková (3), Lea Vondroušová (3)
14
105 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Valerie Bártů (4), Richard Čuda (4), Eliška Dvořáčková (4), Tomáš Hrabě (4), Miroslav Kos (4)
14
106 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, B, CZ
Jakub Turoň (4), Alanis Varmusová (3), Jakub Lasota (1), Samuel Klus (1), Viktorie Hennerová (2)
13
107 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
František Bican (3), Dominik Čajan (3), Jakub Linzmajer (3), Pavel Ludačka (3), David Trojan (3)
13
108 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Pavel Khunt (4), Renata Zollerová (4), Vlastimil Maňák (4), Michal Řehoř (4), Anna Střižíková (3)
13
109 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Karel Balej (2), Kateřina Čížková (3), Michal Klokočník (2), Kateřina Škorvánková (4), Dorota Babuljaková (2)
13
110 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Martin Hnyk (4), Václav Maleček (4), Michal Petrlík (3), Tomáš Zeman (3), Štěpán Zuzánek (4)
12
111 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Král Jan (4), Pravdová Kamila (3), Šusterová Kateřina (3), Kutil Petr (3), Voráč Stanislav (3)
12
112 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
Vojtěch Muller (3), Irena Jochovičová (4), Martina Divišová (3), Zuzana Hálová (3), Alžběta Hájková (4)
12
113 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Jan Janda (3), Kateřina Kunclová (3), Aneta Staňková (3), Josef Fiedler (4), Kateřina Nová (4)
12
114 Jazykové gymnázium Pavla Tigrida, G. Klimenta 493, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Kryštof Boščík (3), Michaela Cihlářová (3), Lucie Homolová (3), František Sněhota (3), Matěj Stavinoha (3)
12
115 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Martin Hejl (3), Jakub Černohous (3), Jakub Turek (3), Josef Ouředník (2), Petr Šejvl (2)
12
116 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a ZŠ, s.r.o., Sokolovská 54, Plzeň, CZ
Martina Havránková (3), Matyáš Ratislav (3), Barbora Skalická (3), Tereza Šmídová (3), Sabina Švédová (3)
11
117 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421, Mělník, CZ
Barbora Chaloupková (3), Petr Gebauer (3), Anna Kodrlová (3), Barbora Nová (3), Barbora Šebíková (3)
11
118 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Alžběta Maleňáková (4), Jiří Gbelec (4), Patrik Janáček (4), Jan Klásek (4), Radovan Slouka (4)
11
119 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Vít Fanta (4), Filip Laboutka (4), Alexandra Havelková (4), Matouš Pikous (3), Mikuláš Koníř (3)
11
120 Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053, Sokolov, CZ
Ivan Harašta (4), Lukáš Marek (3), Jan Toncar (3), Petr Hnídek (3), Jana Havlová (2)
11
121 Gymnázium, nám. Odboje 304, Dvůr Králové nad Labem, CZ
Tomáš Dufek (3), Ondřej Hajnyš (3), Štěpán Karban (3), Tomáš Lev (3), Dominik Petráček (3)
11
122 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Lukáš Janda (4), Milan Kočí (4), Patrik Sedliský (4), Jan Tesař (4)
11
123 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Petr Gorgol (4), Vojtěch Jelínek (4), Christian Krutsche (4), Dominik Szabo (4), Jan Tomanek (3)
11
124 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Dominik Celárek (3), Michaela Kopková (3), Michaela Záškolná (4), Mojmír Kovář (4), Aneta Marčáková (4)
11
125 Sportovní gymnázium, Plzeňská 3103, Kladno, CZ
Daniel Bendl (4), Vojtěch Krsek (4), Tomáš Kučera (4), Adam Svoboda (4), Aleš Vidrich (4)
11
126 Obchodní akademie, Kubelíkova 37, Praha 3, CZ
Jaromír Dojáček (4), Sandra Trejtnarová (4), Filip Durchánek (3), Adam Mader (3), Matyáš Doležal (3)
9
127 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
David Beran (3), Jan Beránek (4), Leonard Dütsch (3), Ondřej Janota (3), Ondřej Petrášek (4)
7
128 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Jan Šebesta (4), Radim Volný (4), Martin Kantor (4), Marek Maier (4), Jakub Chroboczek (4)
7
129 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Veronika Burgerová (3), Yen Nhi Ha (3), Jan Hrudka (3), Huynh Dang Khoa (3), Adam Křenovský (3)
6
130 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Klatovská 200 G, Plzeň, CZ
Martin Bouše (4), Milan Kladívko (4), David Škarda (4), David Švarc (3), Miroslav Šůch (3)
6
131 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Matyáš Godzik (3), Kristýna Kozlová (3), Denisa Mohylová (3), Michal Oborný (3), Antonín Sochr (3)
6
132 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Matěj Fencl (3), Sabina Fraiová (3), Daniel Kot (4), Jan Pelech (4), Michaela Tonhauserová (3)
5
133 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Chomutovská 459, Klášterec nad Ohří, CZ
Jakub Hrbek (4), Tomáš Pidych (2), Nikola Šimanovská (3), Daniel Synek (1), Romana Totzauerová (4)
4
134 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Lukáš Juran (3), Jáchym Koníček (2), Pavel Bartoň (3), David Koudelka (2), Jáchym Piskač (2)
3
135 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
David Dohnal (3), David Dvořák (4), Dominik Nedbal (3), David Tácha (3), Miroslav Koštiál (3)
3
136 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Jan Gondek (3), Kristián Raszyk (3), Tereza Krystynová (3), Petr Kučera (3), Tomáš Tatarin (3)
3
137 Střední průmyslová škola, Kavalcova 1, Bruntál, CZ
Jakub Hynek (3), Ladislav Majerčák (3), Martin Šanda (3), Kateřina Žličařová (3)
2
138 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
Filip Čermák (3)
0