Results of Náboj 2018
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2018, Juniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Matěj Dvořák (1), Filip Hůlek (1), Magdaléna Mišinová (1), Jakub Petr (1), Max Špachta (2)
38
2 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Lukáš Frk (1), Marie Kalousková (2), David Klement (2), Jiří Heller (2), Matěj Šubrt (1)
36
3 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Richard Krejsa (2), Viktor Materna (2), Vilém Raška (2), Vojtěch Turland (2), Václav Zvoníček (2)
35
4 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Martin Hubata (2), Eliška Pirnosová (1), Viktorie Valdmanová (1), Adam Blažek (1), Petra Plachá (2)
34
5 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Ondřej Chwiedziuk (1), Jaroslav Hořák (2), Markéta Pavlíková (2), Petr Sokol (2), Jakub Strašlipka (2)
33
6 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Nora Prokešová (2), Johanka Sadílková (2), Jan Šimek (2), Gabriela Vylitová (2), Ondřej Wohlrab (2)
32
7 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Vojtěch David (1), Jan Lukovský (1), Jiří Močkoř (1), Vojtěch Mohelník (1), Ondřej Szymik (1)
32
8 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Jakub Dřevo (1), Vít Gardoň (2), Vojtěch Ježek (2), Adam Karas (1), Karel Kraus (2)
32
9 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
František Čížek (2), Klára Kulhavá (2), Jan Piroutek (2), Lucie Vomelová (2), Vojtěch Žák (2)
31
10 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Vojtěch Gaďurek (1), Petr Kharstkhaev (1), Veronika Šritterová (2), Jonáš Stoilov (2), Diana Procházková (1)
31
11 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Anna - Marie Kaletová (2), Mikuláš Kučera (1), Natálie Rudolfová (2), Tomáš Sklenář (2), Radek Svoboda (1)
31
12 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Ondřej Dehner (2), Jan Stoklasa (2), Vojtěch Krobot (1), Vít Šimeček (2), Katka Válková (1)
31
13 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Veronika Jarrahová (2), Jan Provazník (2), Tomáš Reichl (2), Jiří Šáda (2), Daniel Skopec (2)
30
14 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Plešek Zdeněk (2), Červenka Adam (2), Štefaník Marek (1), Hrušková Ludmila (1), Polohová Barbora (1)
30
15 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Vojtěch Bláha (2), Tomáš Marek (2), Ondřej Metelka (2), Tomáš Pokorný (1), Tomáš Salavec (2)
30
16 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Dominik Banko (2), Vojta Damian (2), Jan Ledvinka (2), Bára Janebová (2), Matěj Mrázek (2)
30
17 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Petr Dosedla, Jakub Horský (1), Emil Javůrek (1), Štěpán Svatý (1), Ondřej Zelený (1)
30
18 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Eliška Vítková (2), Ondřej Kunc (1), Patrik Zavoral (1), Marek Fürst (1), Adéla Karolína Žáčková (1)
29
19 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, CZ
Barbora Dohnalová (2), Tomáš Konzal (2), Kryštof Kotek (2), Adam Křivka (2), Ondřej Tesáček (2)
29
20 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, B, CZ
Amálie Dostalíková (1), Jaroslav Hradil (2), Darian Poljak (1), Vít Ulehla (1), Adam Zemánek (2)
29
21 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Dan Pavlovec (2), Jakub Jon (2), Oldřich Šimůnek (1), Antonie Šťastná (1), Niesig Marek (1)
28
22 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Ngoc Hung Hoang (2), Hung Do (2), Klára Veselá (2), Prokop Mikulášek (2), Natálie Kutheilová (1)
28
23 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Jan Benda (2), Tomáš Burian (1), Antonín Hejný (1), Barbora Svobodová (2), Denisa Baraníková (1)
28
24 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, A, CZ
Salavcová Anna, Salavcová Hana, Rymarchuk Rostyslav (1), Rychtera Jan (1), Bednářová Anna (1)
28
25 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Matěj Holubička (2), Michal Janata (1), Kateřina Moravcová (2), Tereza Němcová (2), Tomáš Trejtnar (1)
28
26 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Vít Nademlejnský (2), Martin Chuchel (2), Pavel Lípa (1), Jaroslav Radimský (1), Marek Bukvaj (2)
27
27 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, A, CZ
Jan Mucha (2), Viktor Korladinov (2), David Koňařík (2), Ekaterina Bakhtina (2), Tomáš Černý (2)
27
28 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Jakub Ježek (2), David Černý (2), Martin Uždil (1), Daniel Kubrt (1), Jaroslav Grulich (1)
27
29 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Martin Balabán (1), Tomáš Brada (1), Filip Dvořák (1), Jakub Svoboda (2), Jiří Zikmund (1)
27
30 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Marta Čermáková, Max Dresler (2), Ondřej Jozek (2), Jakub Michna (2), Jakub Španger (1)
27
31 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Petr Chalupský (1), František Krůs (1), Kateřina Krůsová (2), Jakub Křižanovský (1), Michal Polák (1)
27
32 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Vilém Fiala (1), Lukáš Hronek (2), Jan Jevčák (1), Marek Novák (1), Dominik Oškera (1)
27
33 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Vojtěch Dašek (1), Martin Melišík (1), Jan Antonín Musil (1), Jiří Pátek (1), Klára Zemanová (1)
27
34 Gymnázium, Na Hrádku 20, Tišnov, CZ
Ondřej Němec (2), Miroslav Pavelka (2), Ondřej Planer (2), Filip Wagner (2), Martin Rozsypal (1)
26
35 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, A, CZ
Ruben Karapetyan (2), Tereza Krejčí (2), Adam Štěpán (2), Ivo Schwarz (1), Lukáš Veigl (2)
26
36 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Martin Sedmera (1), Jiří Kuthan (1), Alexander Écsi (2), Vojtěch Tvrdík (−1), Benjamin Swart (−1)
26
37 Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III, CZ
Klára Hloušková (2), Anna Literová (2), Petr Čech (2), Marek Beran (2), Jan Kotyk (1)
26
38 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, B, CZ
Lukáš Hofman (1), Jan Hrdonka (1), Filip Ježek (2), Natálie Pekárková (1), Magdaléna Podlešáková (1)
26
39 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Jakub Charvot (1), Adam Gabzdyl (1), Sofia Michailidu (2), Jiří Szotkowski (1), Denis Ston (1)
26
40 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Pučil Petr (1), Pučil Martin (1), Dvořák František, Kalista Michal (1), Pomije Petr (1)
26
41 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Jakub Bílý (1), Marek Heide (2), Anna Kimlová (1), Jan Koudelka (2), Kristýna Prachařová (2)
26
42 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, CZ
Nikola Macháčová (2), Josef Pernica (2), Jan Moravec (1), Patrik Trefil (2), Tomáš Arnold Oborný (2)
26
43 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Petra Čermáková (1), Veronika Šklíbová (1), Ondřej Fiala (2), Tomáš Krsek (1), Filip Novák (1)
26
44 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Matouš Cimala (2), Matěj Novotný (2), Silvie Paprskařová (2), Jakub Svozil (2), Štěpán Novák (2)
26
45 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Ondřej Havelka (2), Lukáš Polášek (2), Michal Stolař (2), Jonáš Jarolím (2), Jan Kalenský (2)
26
46 Gymnázium, Zborovská 293, Hranice, CZ
Klara Kučerová (2), Martin Nehyba (1), Anna Poledňáková (2), Tomáš Rabel (1), Šárka Uramová (1)
26
47 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Vojtěch Kundera (2), Josef Řiháček (2), Markéta Nerodilová (1), Leonard Jankovský (1), Jan Havel (1)
25
48 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Tomáš Laube (1), Richard Hartmann (2), Daniel Pilař (2), Jan Záhorec (1), František Záhorec (2)
25
49 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Adam Grunt (2), Dominik Killar (2), Lukáš Killar (2), Jakub Klusáček (1), Daniel Krátký (2)
25
50 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Václav Kohout (2), Michal Nekvinda (2), Máša Pelikánová (2), Jakub Vaněk (2), Maxmilián Pilmaier (2)
24
51 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Ondřej Kaštovský (2), Ondřej Kohut (2), Daniel Němčík (2), Zdeněk Tomis (1), Jan Ryška (2)
24
52 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Lukáš Jančík (2), Václav Novotný (2), Michal Tomschik (2), Tomáš Válek (1), Ondřej Žežule (1)
24
53 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
David Krameš (2), Radka Opltová (2), Ondřej Petrach (1), Matěj Stach (2), Jakub Šurovský (2)
24
54 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České Budějovice, CZ
Vít Bezecný (2), Lukáš Blažek (2), Matěj Jerhot (2), David Kavka (2), Matěj Žáček (2)
24
55 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Kateřina Gajdůšková (2), Jan Nekarda (2), Filip Šercl (2), Albert Zejda (2), Tereza Ondrová (2)
24
56 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Pontassievská 3, Znojmo, CZ
Kristýna Hatalová (2), Ondřej Kříž (2), Miroslav Šafář (2), Radek Sláma (2), Daniel Čapoun (2)
24
57 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Eliška Malcharcziková (1), Zdeněk Legerský (1), Martin Ručka (2), Lucie Kunčarová (2), Klára Horáková (2)
24
58 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Karolína Daníčková (1), Benjamín Svrček (1), Klára Vašíčková (1), Adam Vitásek (1), David Ferenz (1)
23
59 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Kamil Houdek (1), Jakub Marek (1), Miroslav Němeček (1), Jíří Zvěřina (1), Allan Nurymov (1)
23
60 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Hana Modrá (1), Anna Táborská (1), Eduard Volf (1), Oliver Vydra (2), Kryštof Ivanka (1)
23
61 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, A, CZ
Tomáš Drkoš, Ondrej Dulanský, Jakub Harašta, Vendula Onderková, Anna Pecháčková
23
62 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Jan Cába (2), Kryštof Konečný (2), Martin Putzer (2), Jaroslav Scheinpflug (1), Štěpán Skalka (2)
23
63 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Jan Heřta (1), Marie Korandová (1), Miroslav Tomášek (1), Petra Hrubá (2), Kateřina Štefaníková (2)
23
64 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Ondřej Čech (2), Eduard Csölle (2), Lukáš Fryč (2), Ondřej Klus (2), Lucie Peterková (2)
23
65 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Jakub Mráz (2), Ondřej Nowak (2), Martin Svoboda (2), Marek Szymutko (2), Matěj Malysa (1)
23
66 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Petr Filip (2), Matěj Formánek (2), Petr Král (2), Lukáš Nejezchleb (2), Nela Štěrbová (2)
23
67 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Veronika Trčková (1), Jan Vidlák (1), Martin Cmiel (1), Ondřej Hráček (1), Barbora Říhová (1)
23
68 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, B, CZ
Josef Augustín (2), Martin Dolák (2), Julie Kubíková (2), Ondřej Kučera (2), Matouš Pelikán (2)
22
69 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Zuzana Gřesová (1), Alena Kročková (1), Kryštof Mec (1), Mikoláš Nalepa (1), Adam Smelík (1)
22
70 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Lukáš Bednář (1), Barbora Havelková (2), Martin Novák (2), Kateřina Vohralíková (2), Zuzana Vopálková (2)
22
71 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Otakar Bucek (1), Lukáš Omasta (2), Martin Pumprla (1), Tereza Říhová (2), Adéla Tiefenbachová (2)
22
72 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Jan Michálek (2), Marek Prudil (2), Matyáš Turek (2), Adam Gelnar (2), Šimon Plhák (2)
22
73 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, B, CZ
Zátka Josef (2), Šabaka Libor (1), Hrdličková Lucie (1), Malinská Nikola (2), Šulc Richard (1)
22
74 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
Antonín Beňa (2), jan Zicha (1), Jan Heřmánek (1), Vít Porazil (1), Jan Slezák (2)
22
75 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, A, CZ
Dita Chabičovská (2), Daniil Barabashev (2), Adéla Olšovská (2), Viktorija Pasichnyk (2), Matěj Procházka (2)
22
76 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Filip Łuński (2), Marek Kunz (2), Vojta Smyček (2), David Zimniok (2), Václav Bařák (1)
22
77 Purkyňovo gymnázium, Masarykova 379, Strážnice, CZ
Robert Chytil (1), Petr Tomšej (1), Lukáš Karas (1), Martin Šebesta (1), Michal Kuchařík (1)
22
78 Gymnázium Jana Pivečky, Školní 822, Slavičín, CZ
Jan Červeňan (1), Jindřich Maňas (2), David Maryáš (2), Amálie Maryášová (1), Kateřina Váňová (1)
22
79 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Alexandra Gylden (1), Daniel Král (2), Richard Lego (2), Katka Morovicsová (1), Tran Dinh Phu (2)
22
80 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, B, CZ
Šimon Dutý (1), Jiří Malý (1), Sofie Ilona Vlková (1), Štěpán Švejda (1), Jan Svoboda (1)
22
81 Gymnázium, Nad Štolou 1, Praha 7, CZ
Anna Drápalová (2), Jakub Král (1), Antonín Práza (2), Tomáš Šabata (1), Adéla Novotná (2)
22
82 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, A, CZ
Jan Hroch (2), Lukáš Lhota (2), Kateřina Podpěrová (2), Kosina Radek (2), Kateřina Růžičková (2)
21
83 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Anežka Červená (1), Ondřej Zikmund (1), Adam Pazderka (2), Alan David (1), Libor Krejčíř (1)
21
84 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Daniel Brus (1), Čeněk David (2), Natáli Klaudie Koscelanská (2), Damián Heczko (1), Tomáš Mašek (2)
21
85 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Andrea Sadecká (2), Eva Hanušová (2), Ondřej Měšťan (2), Ádám Varga (2), Marvin Pinkwart (2)
21
86 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, A, CZ
Matyáš Benedikt (2), Vít Břichňáč (2), Adam Havlíček (2), Martin Hyna (2), Jakub Sanitrák (2)
21
87 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
Karel Koch (2), Ondřej Prokop (2), Kristýna Prokopová (2), Adam Burkuš (1), Ondřej Gajda (1)
21
88 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Martin Anděl (1), Ondřej Šimon (1), Jakub Kubík (2), Ondřej Machytka (1), Natálie Karásková (1)
21
89 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, B, CZ
Samuel Antoš (1), Martin Dzida (1), Lukáš Korzonek (1), Petr Krautwurst (1), Marek Schwan (1)
21
90 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Soňa Curylová (2), Tomáš Kurtin (2), Adéla Petřeková (2), Anna Tvrdá (2), Martin Vozák (2)
20
91 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, B, CZ
Aleš Horna (2), Ota Mikušek (2), Eda Chyba (2), Jan Rybka (2), Ondřej Škrob (2)
20
92 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, B, CZ
Tereza Metelková (2), Michaela Nejedlá (2), Kristýna Požárová (2), Štěpán Spilka (2), Kryštof Malý (2)
20
93 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, B, CZ
Otakar Kodytek (2), Dominik Patzák (2), Tomáš Průšek (2), Marek Daňa (2), David Čech (2)
20
94 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
Adrian Blinka (1), Adam Heger (1), Anna Kneselová (2), Vojtěch Tilhon (2), Ondřej Zvěřina (2)
20
95 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, CZ
Radek Chládek (2), David Dolejší (2), Vítek Křivan (2), Fanda Tran (2), Petr Vobejda (2)
20
96 Gymnázium, Máchova 174, Strakonice, CZ
Sára Klenovcová (1), Eliška Valentová (1), Nikola Maroušková (1), Adam Hoštička (1), Petr Ředina (1)
19
97 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Vojtěch Bednárek (2), Dalibor Pavelčík (2), Václav Švestka (2), Huy Toráč (2), Karolína Zeithammerová (2)
19
98 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Marek Hanzl (1), Michal Lindner (1), Michala Breníková (1), Petr Matas (1), Dominika Soukupová (2)
19
99 Gymnázium, Na Sadech 308, Třeboň, CZ
Jiří Čapek (2), Oldřich Kučera (2), Jana Kučerová (2), Kateřina Kněžínková (2), Tomáš Macho (2)
19
100 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Matěj Sulík (1), Barbora Belanová (1), Filip Geissel (1), Tomáš Hrdina (1), Magdaléna Kuffová (1)
19
101 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Klatovská 200 G, Plzeň, CZ
Michal Klečka (1), Lukáš Šafanda (1), Jiří Řežáb (1), Dominik Vladař (1), Michal Pechoč (1)
18
102 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Vojtěch Formánek (2), Martin Heger (1), Tereza Kalivodová (1), Denisa Králíková (1), Jakub Šišma (2)
18
103 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, B, CZ
Radka Gistingerová (2), David Leňko (1), Vendula Štěrbová (2), Petra Thérová (2), Martin Zmitko (2)
18
104 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, A, CZ
Matěj Pekár (1), Daniel Geržičák (1), Vojtěch Kocman (1), Petra Staňová (1), Petr Bráblík (1)
18
105 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Anastázie Carulkova (2), Eliška Kačírková (2), Sára Osičková (2), Emma Vyskočilová (2), Anastázie Rišková (1)
17
106 Gymnázium, Boženy Němcové 213, Dačice, CZ
Šimon Krechler (1), Daniel Jacobs (2), Jan Klivan (1), Jiří Kohout (2), David Novák (2)
17
107 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Michael Hemza (2), Michaela Hobzíková (2), Pavla Mašková (2), Jan Pavlík (2), Anna Svobodová (2)
17
108 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Klára Kňavová (2), Lenka Podhorná (2), Roman Müller (2), Patrik Šmátrala (2), Jana Spurná (2)
17
109 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, C, CZ
Petr Gryžboň (2), Nicole Hanáková (2), Vladimír Macura (2), Radek Opěla (2), Jan Špetla (2)
17
110 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Vladyslav Babych (1), Petr Budai (1), Marek Janda (2), Tomáš Kvasnička (1), Tereza Staňková (1)
17
111 Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč, Manželů Curieových 734, Třebíč, CZ
Aleš Horák (1), Dušan Horák (2), Adam Klouda (2), Lukáš Nevrkla (2), Tomáš Vlasák (2)
17
112 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Alice HUMPOLOVÁ (1), Lada MAČKOVÁ (1), Tadeáš SĘK (1), Adéla ZÁDRAPOVÁ (1), Michaela MÜLLEROVÁ (1)
17
113 Sportovní gymnázium, Plzeňská 3103, Kladno, CZ
tomáš dica (2), aleš kučera (2), vojtěch dvořák (2), jan sobotka (1), jaroslav zahrádka (1)
16
114 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, A, CZ
Martin Čmel (1), Tomáš Koleňák (1), Albert Navara (1), Ondřej Vrána (1), Jan Kleveta (1)
16
115 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Jeronýmova 425/27, Liberec, CZ
Klára Krejcarová (1), Jakub Landsperský (1), Eliška Novotná (1), Lada Vestfálová (1)
16
116 SOŠ a SOU, Dubská, Kladno, CZ
Vojtěch Kníže (2), Patrik Knobloch (2), Jonáš Liebzeit (2), Lukáš Venzel (2), Jan Žilík (2)
16
117 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Milan Jiříček (1), Jan Kříž (2), Richard Kropáček (1), Ondřej Polanecký (1), Martin Havle (2)
16
118 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Marek Brousil (1), Ondřej Krása (1), Kryštof Hamouz (1), Karolína Odnohová (1), Barbora Pejšová (1)
15
119 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, B, CZ
Pavel Bína (2), Zuzana Penkalová (2), Markéta Ševčíková (2), Cyril František Šlachta (1), Albert Trubač (2)
15
120 Gymnázium, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Jakub Vybíral (1), Adéla Nováková (1), Tereza Paurová (1), Čejka Karel (1), Deus Jan (1)
15
121 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Amálie Josefína Bursíková (2), Jakub Janov (1), Tea Křížková (1), Stanislav Kursa (1), Jindřich Marek (1)
15
122 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, CZ
Berenika Šůsová (1), Adam Capulič (1), Thach Thao Hoang (1), Marek Novák (1), Vojtěch Kantor (1)
15
123 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, A, CZ
Denis Kurka (2), Martin Pavlík (2), Štěpán Pchálek (1), Adam Šmehýl (2), Dominik Večerek (2)
15
124 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, A, CZ
Martin Víšek (1), Filip Štambacher (1), Viktor Pecha (1), Marek Bříza (1), Lenka Ježková (1)
15
125 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
Martin Bican (2), Kateřina Karbusová (2), Jan Miesbauer (2), Ludmila Turková (2), Martin Prokeš (2)
15
126 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Jaroslav Juna (1), Anna Mašínová (2), Kateřina Podlipná (1), Havrdová Milena (1), Solfronková Veronika (1)
15
127 Gymnázium Čakovice, nám. 25. března 100, Praha 9, CZ
Zdeňka Štorková (2), Jaroslav Vítek (2), Karolína Radová (1), Aneta Nováková (1), Silvestr Vaniš (1)
14
128 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Tomáš Filip (1), Martin Švejkovský (1), David Stýskal (1), Alexandra Veličková (1), Ester Volná (1)
14
129 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, B, CZ
Barbora Večeřová (1), Lukáš Furiš (1), Barbora Laštůvková (1), Adéla Lileková (1), Alexandra Záhorová (1)
14
130 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, B, CZ
Jakub Kafka (1), Martin Kment (1), Julie Králová (1), Aleš Heran (1), Tomáš Preisler (1)
14
131 Gymnázium, Studentská 1205, Ostrov, CZ
Hai Dinh Dang (2), Lucie Herzogová (2), Tereza Kubíková (2), Vojtěch Liška (2), Phuong Phan Mai (2)
13
132 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Petr Antal (2), Monika Kurčíková (1), Chu Hanh Trang (2), Julie Mikutová (1), Jana Nováková (2)
13
133 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Šlaufová Magdalena (1), Petrlíková Kristýna (1), Fikarová Tereza (2), Borůvka Lukáš (2), Zuzánek Daniel (2)
13
134 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Novák Albert (2), Jan Havíř (2), Stanislav Knaizl (2), Zdeňek Pešek (2), Kamila Trkovská (2)
12
135 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, A, CZ
Dominik Gucký (1), Kristýna Illésová (1), Kryštof Klásek (1), Tereza Pavlisková (1), Jakub Švrček (1)
12
136 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Václav Čára (1), Martin Kremlička (1), Petr Mendl (1), Ondřej Tácha (1), Ondřej Urban (1)
11
137 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, A, CZ
Karolína Franková (1), Natálie Gucká (1), Magdalena Sabelová (1), Monika Niemczyková (1), Andrea Němcová (1)
9
138 Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Perunova 6, Praha 3, CZ
Klára Černá (1), Rudolf Klíma (1), Jakub Mazel (1), Anežka Šubrtová (1), Monika Valášková (1)
8
139 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
0