Results of Náboj 2018
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2018, Seniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Damian Burczyk, Kacper Kluk, Paweł Sawicki, Kacper Walentynowicz, Antoni Żewierżejew
42
2 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, B, HU
Zoltán Molnár-Sáska (12), András Imolay (12), Balázs Németh (12), Balázs Bukva (12), Ákos Záhorsky (12)
40
3 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, A, HU
Ágoston Győrffy (11), Dénes Márton (11), Dávid Matolcsi (11), Dávid Szabó (11), Kristóf Szabó (11)
38
4 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, A, PL
Radomił Baran, Jan Fornal, Aleksandra Kowalska, Piotr Kaliciak, Maciej Domaradzki
37
5 Lovassy László Gimnázium, Cserhát lakótelep 11., Veszprém, A, HU
Koppány Encz (12), Márton Fadgyas (12), Botond Horváth (12), Péter Kékesi (12), Bálint Radnai (12)
36
6 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Krzysztof Mrzigod, Jacek Salata, Mariusz Trela, Piotr Olkuśnik, Juliusz Wajgelt
36
7 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Natalia Kucharczuk, Kamil Galewski, Jakub Sola, Arkadiusz Pospieszny, Miłosz Januszewski
36
8 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, B, PL
Stanisław Strzelecki, Daniel Murawski, Łukasz Kamiński, Michał Siennicki, Jakub Grudzień
34
9 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Hubert Budzyński, Maciej Maruszczak, Jakub Kujawa, Kacper Staroń, Kamil Banaś
34
10 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Aleksandra Cynk, Jan Guzik, Roman Madej, Piotr Ryłko, Michał Woźny
33
11 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Sportowa 9, Końskie, PL
Mikołaj Grzebieluch, Maciej Dziuba, Tomasz Kosmulski, Paweł Wesołowski, Robert Hejda
33
12 Szegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium, Tisza Lajos körút 6-8., Szeged, B, HU
Lilla Czirják (11), Levente Kassai (12), Jakab Schrettner (11), Levente Szemerédi (12), Máté Weisz (10)
33
13 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, C, HU
Benedek Pap (12), Dávid Nagy (12), Lili Janzer (12), Kristóf Zólomy (12), Ádám Lakatos (12)
32
14 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Antoni Koszowski, Mateusz Kwiatkowski, Jakub Szulc, Dawid Przybyliński, Alicja Ziarko
31
15 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Dávid Mišiak (3), Michal Mráz (3), Pavol Kebis (3), Monika Machalová (3), Matej Parada (4)
31
16 LICEUL TEORETIC INTERNAŢIONAL DE INFORMATICĂ CONSTANŢA, , CONSTANŢA, B, RO
GÎRBAN ALEXANDRU (9), ZEVRI RADU CRISTIAN (12), PUȘCAȘU RĂZVAN (9), ANDREI SORINA GABRIELA (11), VERGELEA VLAD ȘTEFAN (9)
31
17 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Katarzyna Kępińska, Weronika Lorenczyk, Paweł Moćko, Łukasz Wcisło, Roch Wójtowicz
31
18 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Filip Gawron, Grzegorz Gawryał, Paweł Kolendo, Michał Kosiba, Szymon Salabura
31
19 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, PL
Krystian Król, Jan Morgan, Wojciech Szymański, Franciszek Biel, Mieszko Grodzicki
31
20 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Magdalena Falkowska, Jacek Jakimiuk, Artur Malesza, Damian Werpachowski, Mateusz Roszkowski
31
21 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, A, PL
Kajetan Vogtt, Jadwiga Czyżewska, Piotr Kram, Rafał Szlendak, Maciej Wojtala
30
22 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Ján Letovanec (4), Marek Nagy (4), Pavol Kollár (3), Michal Molnár (3), Miloš Travěnec (3)
30
23 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Filip Čermák (4), Karel Chwistek (1), Jakub Domes (3), Rostislav Matuška (3), Ludmila Bujnovská (4)
30
24 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, B, PL
Miłosz Mazur, Jan Dziuba, Karolina Zając, Emilia Kwolek, Kamil Ciebiera
30
25 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Mateusz Rzepecki, Dawid Ignasiak, Andrzej Turko, Jakub Kamiński, Adam Morawski
30
26 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, PL
Michał Borowski, Radosław Jurecki, Piotr Stankiewicz, Rafał Szulc, Grzegorz Szumigaj
29
27 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Adam Janich (4), Michal Koldinský (4), Vít Lupínek (4), Lukáš Kotlík (4), Adam Kulich (4)
29
28 Budapest XIV. Kerületi Szent István Gimnázium, Ajtósi Dürer sor 15., Budapest, HU
Lilla Lukács (11), Bálint Zsigri (11), Gergely Kulcsár (11), Csongor Horváth (11), Tivadar Keceli-Mészáros (11)
29
29 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, B, SK
Michal Barnišin (4), Emil Lelák (3), Michal Lelák (3), Anton Matis (3), Dávid Pásztor (2)
28
30 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, HU
Péter Mihályházi (12), Barna Csutorás (12), András Császár (12), Boldizsár Gyűrűs (12), Dávid Kiss (12)
28
31 Kecskeméti Bányai Júlia Gimnázium, Nyíri út 11., Kecskemét, HU
József Bogner (11), Péter Hermann (11), Dániel Gábor Simon (12), Benedek Szakali (12), Dávid Tokovics (11)
28
32 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, HU
Benedek Facskó (12), Eszter Négyessy (12), Balázs Kozma (12), Vilmos Wolff (12), Ákos Rittgasszer (12)
28
33 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów, PL
Patryk Barłowski, Aleksander Kędziora, Mateusz Startek, Adam Wątroba, Jakub Zakonek
28
34 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Marián Poturnay (3), Nina Benkova (3), Ondrej Satala (4), Patrik Grman (4), Martin Miklovič (4)
28
35 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz, PL
Mateusz Błajda, Wiktor Jaśniak, Makary Schmiegel, Adam Wojciechowski, Jakub Walendowski
28
36 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, PL
Krystyna Korzonek, Arkadiusz Kozdra, Tomasz Ponitka, Paweł Jasiak, Igor Zieliński
28
37 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Stanisław Dawidziuk, Anna Dobrowolska, Maciej Ejduk, Adam Frej, Adam Rempała
28
38 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Filip Chudoba (4), Jaromír Sladkovský (3), Jakub Čurda (3), Vít Gaďurek (3), Šimon Hutař (3)
27
39 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Jakub Pohly (4), Katarína Kuľková (4), Matej Genči (4), Martin Masrna (4), Rastislav Špakovský (4)
27
40 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Krzysztof Tomala, Michał Antos, Wiktor Kmiecik, Mateusz Janus, Gabriel Ostrzołek
27
41 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Michał Klewicki, Piotr Kowalewski, Albert Strebejko, Franciszek Szarwacki, Fryderyk Wiatrowski
27
42 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, C, PL
Konrad Czapliński, Rafał Czarnecki, Szymon Tworkowski, Miłosz Piekutowski, Marcin Abramowicz
27
43 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Renata Rólkiewicz, Mikołaj Ryll, Tomasz Szałkowski, Kacper Makowski, Maciej Abramowicz
27
44 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Paweł Gasz, Mateusz Głuch, Kacper Kingsford, Tomasz Maroszczuk, Maria Pająk
26
45 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Rafał Kilar, Mateusz Biesiadowski, Krzysztof Skomiał, Grzegorz Legęza, Marcin Hawryluk
26
46 Gymnázium dr. A. Hrdličky, Komenského 147, Humpolec, CZ
Matěj Doležálek (3), Adam Drahozal (3), Jan Šenk (4), Vojtěch Vočadlo (4), Jiří Klubal (1)
26
47 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wały Piastowskie 6, Gdańsk, A, PL
Jakub Kwiatkowski, Patryk Morgaś, Gabriela Kaczmarek, Rafał Kłos, Michel Nabayaogo
26
48 The Edinburgh Academy, 42 Henderson Row, Edinburgh, GB
Debarghya Chakraborty (S6), Rintaro Kawagishi (S6), Angus Matthews (S5), Jamie Rintoul (S5), Henry Zhang (S6)
26
49 Németh László Gimnázium, Nővér utca 15-17., Budapest, HU
Bence Fitos (11), Donát Frivaldszky (12), Patrícia Fucskár (12), Márton Karácsony (12), Bálint Veres (12)
26
50 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Wojciech Achtelik, Aleksander Buszydlik, Agata Dziwok, Maja Dziwok, Michał Kobielski
26
51 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Tomáš Křižák (3), Jiří Nábělek (4), Bára Tížková (4), Michaela Svatošová (2), Kristýna Janovská (4)
26
52 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Táncsics Mihály utca 92., Budapest, HU
Ádám Fraknói (11), Bálint Kerekes (12), Álmos Kristály (12), Márton Pári (11), Bertalan Polgár (11)
26
53 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Zaręba, Dawid Bugajny, Artur Mzyk, Krzysztof Kędziora, Magdalena Wąsacz
25
54 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Robert Szafarczyk, Juliusz Wachnicki, Kajetan Husiatyński, Alexander Golys, Stefan Branicki
25
55 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Fürdő sor 5., Székesfehérvár, HU
Zoltán Laki (10), Norbert Keserű (12), Ákos Mórocz (12), Balázs Tieger (12), Kristóf Velki (12)
25
56 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Mateusz Orda, Mikołaj Marsy, Wiktor Jacaszek, Michał Syposz, Oliwia Kropidłowska
25
57 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Szymon Drzazga, Mateusz Pach, Marcin Szubert, Jakub Szymański, Michał Wronka
25
58 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, PL
Michał Kępa, Marcin Knapik, Dominik Kowalczyk, Michał Maras, Bartosz Stefaniak
25
59 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Jana Bradáčová (4), Michal Dragoun (4), Michal Košek (4), Kateřina Krausová (4), Martin Krutský (4)
25
60 Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós, HU
Ákos Antal (11), Bercel Boldis (12), Máté Mihály Gyergyói (12), Bendegúz Máté Györök (11), Gergely László (12)
25
61 Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét, HU
Dávid Dobák (12), Zsófia Mikulás (11), Dániel Molnár (12), Adél Szécsi (12), Artúr Vlaszov (11)
25
62 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
David Bayer (4), Filip Dráber (4), Eva Kuhejdová (4), Vít Pískovský (4), Petr Mičulek (4)
25
63 Szegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium, Tisza Lajos körút 6-8., Szeged, A, HU
Bence Bánfi (11), Boldizsár Bindics (11), Vajk Szőri (11), Ádám Török (11), Jenő Tóth (11)
25
64 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Zuzana Lüköová (3), Miriam Magočiová (2), Norbert Micheľ (1), Samuel Novák (2), Branislav Pastula (2)
25
65 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Lukáš Caha (4), Vojtěch Hlinák (4), Vojtěch Lanz (4), Vojtěch Lengál (4), Filip Matějka (4)
24
66 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Bartosz Suchanek, Krzysztof Bac, Jakub Sikora, Mikołaj Kardyś, Szymon Wojtulewicz
24
67 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Marek Koman (4), Vratislav Madáč (3), Martin Spišák (4), Martin Števko (3), Natália Tóthová (4)
24
68 Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, Hatvan utca 44., Debrecen, HU
Zoltán Kotra (12), Boglárka Sass (11), Levente Menyhárt (12), Gábor Szilágyi (12), Roland Horváth (11)
24
69 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Filip Bartoš (4), Kateřina Bouchalová (4), Šimon Karch (4), Ondřej Krabec (3), Josef Štefl (4)
24
70 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, A, SK
Ema Barusová (3), Matej Hrmo (3), Jakub Poljovka (4), Tereza Tódová (3), Tomáš Švihorík (4)
24
71 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, B, PL
Łukasz Wasilewski, Miłosz Kasak, William D'Amico-Waguca, Krzysztof Jędraszek, Michał Matczak
24
72 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Lukáš Šurab (3), Matej Karas (3), Kristína Korecová (4), Samuel Řeřicha (3), Richard Bíró (4)
24
73 LICEUL TEORETIC INTERNAŢIONAL DE INFORMATICĂ CONSTANŢA, , CONSTANŢA, A, RO
MILCU ANA-MARIA (12), BÎRA ANDREI ROBERT (12), OZTURK ARIF (12), CORCESCU TIBERIU (12)
24
74 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Radek Wágner (4), Ondřej Komora (3), Vítek Vališ (4), Jakub Dobrý (4), Vojtěch Breník (3)
24
75 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Jakub Balabán (4), Marek Kostka (4), John Richard Ritter (4), Patrik Rybníček (4), Michal Slouka (4)
24
76 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, C, PL
Adam Cichy, Kamil Iwanowski, Mateusz Mazurkiewicz, Paweł Narkiewicz, Barbara Utracka
23
77 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, B, PL
Piotr Bobeł, Ignacy Buczek, Izabela Czarnota, Kacper Kaperek, Sebastian Maślak
23
78 Zalaegerszegi Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium, Rákóczi utca 30., Zalaegerszeg, HU
Örs Berta (11), Bálint Pozvai (11), Gergő Szalay (11), Péter Tirpák (11), Mátyás Czett (10)
23
79 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Michalina Broda, Adam Grzela, Hoang Linh Mai, Kornelia Pipka, Bartosz Wałachowski
23
80 Kempelen Farkas Gimnázium, Közgazdász utca 9-11., Budapest, HU
Viktor Pál (12), Adrienn Kapitány (12), Sára Sohodóczki (12), Péter Csala (11), Bálint Csala (11)
23
81 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Jan Daněk (4), Hana Hladíková (4), Tomáš Kůrka (4), Alžběta Neubauerová (4), Michael Olšavský (4)
23
82 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Michal Čermák (4), Anna Kovárnová (3), Miroslav Kulovaný (4), Jan Baron (3), Matouš Vondrášek (2)
23
83 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, B, PL
Adam Czyżewski, Kaja Gruntkowska, Kacper Makowski, Stanisław Malinowski, Anna Talar
23
84 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, C, PL
Julia Biały, Bartłomiej Błoniarz, Jakub Dziarkowski, Jakub Fedak, Filip Symowiec
23
85 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, B, PL
Maciej Święcicki, Przemysław Dominikowski, Filip Andrejuk, Kamil Kotowicz, Mateusz Ładysz
23
86 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, B, PL
Kacper Patej, Bartosz Głowacki, Kacper Karoń, Mateusz Kocot, Bartłomiej Plewnia
23
87 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Borys Kowalik, Krzysztof Witkowski, Michał Lewczuk, Krzysztof Czech, Szymon Gorczyca
23
88 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich, Szkolna 1, Wodzisław Śląski, PL
Jan Ferdyan, Michał Lampert, Karol Musur, Krzysztof Widenka, Marek Warzeszka
23
89 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jan Fabrowski, Paweł Pawłowski, Karolina Bartoszewska, Michał Taczała, Jakub Wójtowicz
23
90 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Marceli Korbin, Daniel Laskowski, Julita Tabor, Jerzy Denisiewicz, Katarzyna Glinka
23
91 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, PL
Miłosz Dudek, Antoni Czernek, Paweł Chłąd, Adam Duży, Krzysztof Libera
23
92 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Daniel Ganczner (4), Peter Rukovanský (3), Ákos Kappel (3), Andrej Vašek (4), Norbert Vígh (3)
23
93 Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, pl. Św. Andrzeja 2, Gdynia, PL
Anna Butowska, Wojciech Dettlaff, Jakub Fedorowicz, Maria Horodecka, Dominik Kwiatkowski
23
94 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Dominik Melkovič (3), Šimon Pajger (4), Andrej Palúch (4), Miroslav Šoška (4), Adam Struharňanský (3)
23
95 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Wojciech Michałek, Dawid Migacz, Andrzej Wicherek, Daniel Biernat, Karolina Kurczab
23
96 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, B, CZ
Richard Uher (4), Martin Strachoň (4), David Jašek (4), Klára Přibáňová (4), Pavlína Ježíková (4)
23
97 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, DE
Jonas Edenharter (11), Paul Hahn (11), Tobias Inzenhofer (11), Andreas Maier (10), Karin Christensen (11)
23
98 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Povolná Eliška (3), Exner Dominik Isaak (3), Volejníková Viktorie (4), Baštová Tereza (4), Kučerová Anna (3)
23
99 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Jakub Doležal (3), Tomáš Růžek (3), Robin Sitař (3), Ladislav Trnka (3), Adam Zelenka (3)
23
100 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Paula Jacenik, Wojciech Binert, Dominik Frankowski, Szymon Blida, Katarzyna Hasal
22
101 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Andrej Andrašovič (3), Ondrej Cvičela (3), Jozef Kováč (3), Adam Zbonka (3), Andrej Žitňák (4)
22
102 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Polanki 130, Gdańsk, B, PL
Piotr Cichacki, Jakub Górniak, Wiktor Krasiński, Małgorzata Kucharska, Justyna Dąbrowska
22
103 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Kwietniewski, Julia Całka, Jakub Gawlik, Leszek Troc, Michał Osiński
22
104 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Patrycja Modzelewska, Joanna Musialik, Patryk Nikonowicz, Mikołaj Ruszczyk, Jan Szablanowski
22
105 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Jakub Dworzański, Kornel Krawiec, Cyprian Pełka, Mateusz Teplicki, Jan Sobków
22
106 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Martin Bureš (2), Filip Dvořák (4), Jakub Gregora (4), Filip Gregora (1), Matěj Kupsa (1)
22
107 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
Dominik Horák (4), Johana Melzerová (4), Dominik Majkus (3), Alina Mojšová (2), Julie Přerovská (2)
22
108 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, CZ
Eliška Freibergerová (4), Adam Neradilek (2), Petr Kabourek (2), Tomáš Novotný (4), David Slavíček (4)
22
109 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, A, PL
Karolina Czerczak, Jeremi Cichawa, Katarzyna Peek, Karolina Pietrucha, Maciej Szulc
22
110 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, A, SK
Martin Bakoš (4), Tomáš Čelko (4), Ivana Piačková (4), Michaela Rohová (4), Stanislav Boboň (4)
22
111 Türr István Gimnázium és Kollégium, Fő utca 10., Pápa, HU
Márton Mészáros (11), Dávid Bence Döbröntei (12), Zoltán Tafferner (11), Erik Gulyás (11), Martin Sándor Pitér (10)
22
112 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Ramsauerstraße 94, Linz, Donau, AT22
113 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, PL
Iwona Mielczarczyk, Karol Adameczek, Błażej Szurawski, Karol Smykla, Daniel Wiśniewski
22
114 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Jürgen-Schumann-Str. 20, Landshut, DE
Ioannis Christidis (11), Christoph Fronhöfer (12), Elisabeth Huber (11), Marco Lents (12), Anni Zhang (11)
22
115 Technikum Mechatroniczne nr 1, Wiśniowa 56, Warszawa, PL
Michał Dąbrowski, Jakub Guzewicz, Szymon Litwin, Adam Rutyna, Jakub Łastowiecki
22
116 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Tomáš Janeta (4), Jakub Bugaj (3), Martin Maslan (2), Matúš Vajdiar (2), Alžbeta Bandíková (2)
22
117 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Lucie Borovičková (4), Adam Křenovský (4), Lubor Šída (3), Ondřej Peller (4), Kateřina Rosická (3)
22
118 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Diana Burianová (4), Alexandra Horkavá (4), Viktória Hurtišová (4), Eduard Kofira (4), Adrián Szvoreň (4)
22
119 Lovassy László Gimnázium, Cserhát lakótelep 11., Veszprém, B, HU
Babett Bodnár (11), Veronika Péter (11), Trisztán Piller (11), Annamária Schütz (11), Bence Szilágyi (11)
22
120 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Jakub Niksiński, Piotr Kąkol, Łukasz Pluta, Piotr Rogula, Karol Stanclik
22
121 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
David Fiala (4), Anežka Gruberová (4), František Jurák (4), Daniela Opočenská (3), Zuzana Urbanová (4)
22
122 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Rostislav Berezjuk (3), Gabriela Diasová (3), Daniel Fišer (3), Petr Lisník (3), Petr Pětroš (3)
22
123 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Matěj Konvalinka (4), Jan Lhota (4), Jana Procházková (4), Jan Sadil (4), Marie Svobodová (4)
21
124 Gymnázium J. Matúšku Galanta, Štvrť. SNP 1004/34, Galanta, SK
Roman Bujdák (4), Dejan Prokop (4), Laura Barcziová (4), Adam Bujdák (2), Filip Hamrák (4)
21
125 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, PL
Adrian Stańdo, Piotr Jarzębski, Mateusz Lichman, Jan Pietruszewski, Mateusz Twardowski
21
126 Donau-Gymnasium Kelheim, Rennweg 61, Kelheim, DE
Adrian Bleier (12), Lucas Katschke (12), Cornelius Mühlich (12), Lisa Ruhland (12), Tobias Schindler (12)
21
127 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, A, CZ
Jan Bednář (3), Sedrik Arabo (3), Ondřej Hilscher (3), Jan Pluháček (3), Ondřej Uldrijan (3)
21
128 Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava, SK
Tomáš Krchňák (4), Tomáš Kučma (3), Miroslava Gažová (4), Samuel Peter Kovár (1), Sára Zacharová (1)
21
129 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Dominik Borovský (4), Julián Stašák (4), Dávid Šutor (3), Vincent Orlovský (3), Patrícia Melicherová (3)
21
130 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Vít Jelínek (4), Tomáš Perutka (4), Štěpán Šmíd (3), Tereza Vlčková (4), Veronika Borýsková (3)
21
131 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Karolína Kovářová (4), David Rýpar (4), Jiří Maňásek (4), Vendula Šafránková (3), Jan Navrátil (3)
21
132 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Jiří Blaha (3), Jakub Komárek (3), Zuzana Otradovcová (3), Amálie Švehlová (3), Pavel Stojaspal (4)
21
133 Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Oberta Dušan (2), Michal Gurčík (3), Peter Hron (4), Branislav Pencák (3), Erik Scholcz (3)
21
134 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Mickiewicza 3, Suwałki, PL
Piotr Sawicki, Karol Kozłowski, Łukasz Topolski, Dawid Wysocki, Mateusz Olszewski
21
135 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Ks. Piotra Skargi 31, Wrocław, PL
Wojciech Cebula, Konrad Górski, Michał Skrzypa, Patryk Szydłowski, Jakub Łabuzek
21
136 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Aleksandra Rybak, Bartłomiej Chwiłkowski, Hanna Zięba, Konrad Kochman, Bartosz Klamut
21
137 Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava, SK
Juraj Belohorec (3), Jakub Jelenciak (4), Pavol Klein (3), Samuel Šitina (4), Michal Nedelka (4)
21
138 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Tadeáš Němec (4), Ondřej Dvořák (4), Jakub Peleška (4), Adam Dejl (4), Adam Jirkovský (4)
21
139 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Melanie Bodura, Kacper Markowicz, Mateusz Saj, Agnieszka Wierzbicka, Bartosz Morasz
21
140 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Akademicka 8, Zamość, PL
Kacper Osuch, Paweł Lewkowicz, Damian Cyper, Michał Węgrzyn, Weronika Zosiuk
21
141 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Dzięgielewski, Krzysztof Popis, Franciszek Sołdek, Wojtek Ulaski, Andrzej Woźniak
21
142 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Samuel Belko (3), Samuel Čavoj (3), Dominik Chrušč (3), Marek Špitalský (3), Daniel Medveď (3)
21
143 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Marek Holub (3), Jan Veselý (3), Karolína Loužecká (4), Martin Dedek, Kryštof Pravda
21
144 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
MIchal Glos (4), Matěj Latka (4), Filip Fedor (3), Dominika Mokroszová (3), Matěj Palarčík (3)
21
145 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
Kateřina Charvátová (3), Šimon Chvátil (3), František Dostál (3), Tereza Kinská (3), Matyáš Kroupa (3)
21
146 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Marek Podžuba (3), Katarína Dančejová (4), Samuel Kincel (3), Kristián Marcinčák (4), Kristián Šalata (4)
21
147 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, SK
Richard Oravkin (3), Samuel Plesník (3), Filip Varhaník (3), Michal Mokráň (3), Boris Balheim (3)
21
148 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Jakub Jelen (4), Karolína Lexová (3), Radovan Picek (3), Václav Voltr (4), Veronika Zámečníková (3)
21
149 Otto-von-Taube-Gymnasium, Germeringer Str. 41, Gauting, DE
Benedikt Eckardt (11), Florian Haschberger (11), Julia Holl (11), Lea Lange (11), Florian Tenzer (11)
21
150 I Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zasłużonych Ludzi Morza, Narcyzowa 6, Gdynia, PL
Robert Miotk, Michał Zalewski, Konrad Komor, Miłosz Głowaczewski, Jędrzej Głowaczewski
21
151 Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou, Neumannova 2, Žďár nad Sázavou, CZ
Michael Koudela (4), František Potocký (4), Jakub Stejskal (4), Daniel Vašek (4), David Vtípil (4)
21
152 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, A, PL
Bartłomiej Suchecki, Bartosz Murach, Maciej Białobrzeski, Radosław Cieślik, Konrad Kulesza
21
153 Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno, CZ
Marek Pospíšil (4), Vojtěch Rozehnal (4), Zdena Staňová (4), Jakub Daněk (4), Kateřina Vičíková (4)
21
154 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Matěj Sakmary (4), Pavel Muller (4), Jaroslav Paidar (4), Simon Williems (4), Jan Klimeš (3)
21
155 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Jan Čada (3), Martin Kala (3), Jakub Jirkal (3), Vojtěch Linhart (3), Štěpán Pardubický (3)
21
156 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, B, SK
Martin Babača (3), Patrik Begáň (3), Jakub Janík (3), Matúš Kopunec (4), Róbert Jurčo (3)
21
157 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Jakub Brož (4), Adéla Hanková (4), Hana Hrubá (4), Timur Sibgatulin (4), Tereza Märzová (4)
21
158 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Lucia Kresanová (3), Tomáš Macháček (3), Jana Treláková (3), Jakub Štupák (3), Samuel Šuľan (4)
21
159 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, A, SK
Samuel Ambroz (3), Jana Eggová (3), Martin Kudla (3), Oliver Kuník (4), Eunika Peričková (3)
21
160 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Jiří Hlaváček (3), Maxmilián Kocourek (4), Michael Píro (4), Jakub Rajnštajn (3), Jan Vaník (3)
21
161 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Adrian Juríček (3), Adam Máthé (3), Timotej Michalka (3), Pavol Toth Vaňo (3), Marek Žákovic (3)
20
162 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Natan Sidej (4), Huiyeon Kim (4), Veronika Jarošová (4), Vojtěch Kameník (4), Jiří Doubrava (4)
20
163 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, PL
Hubert Skibiński, Bartosz Skowronek, Jakub Zambrzycki, Kordian Makulski, Wojciech Suchecki
20
164 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Gagarina 5, Kielce, PL
Natan Barwiński, Olaf Chruściński, Kacper Mazur, Michalina Kamiński, Magdalena Kasińska
20
165 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego, pl. Czaplińskiego 1, Bochnia, PL
Karolina Klimek, Paweł Nowak, Piotr Makarewicz, Kamil Burkiewicz, Grzegorz Fido
20
166 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, CZ
Alanis Varmusová (4), Tomáš Kantor (4), Martin Dinh (3), Daniel Martynek (3), Martin Novotný (3)
20
167 Gymnasium Roth, Brentwoodstr. 4, Roth, DE
Dustin Böhm (12), Matteo Kumar (12), Marvin Mader (12), Leon Schmidt (12), Tim Zehner (12)
20
168 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, B, SK
Martin Orságh (4), Peter Fučela (4), Boris Engler (4), Matúš Komora (4), Lenka Mazlová (4)
20
169 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Michal Chudoba (3), Tomáš Husák (4), Martin Olšovský (4), Čeněk Malík (4), Josef Smutný (3)
20
170 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Petr Čala (4), Lucie Kundratová (3), Milan Slovák (4), Tomáš Vrbovský (3), Kristýna Kamenářová (3)
20
171 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Petr Špindler (3), Matěj Rozmajzl (3), Šimon Dlouhý (3), Jan Jeníček (4), Vojtěch Vestenický (4)
20
172 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, B, SK
Adam Kľučiar (3), Filip Bočinec (3), Andrej Hanuska (3), Samuel Kamas (3), Martin Šponiar (3)
20
173 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Lenka Hájková (3), Vlastislav Hozák (4), Milan Tichavský (3), Jakub Smolka (3), David Stankoci (3)
20
174 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Ondřej Cihlář (1), Klára Cihlářová (4), Matěj Holý (4), Jana Kramlová (4), Martin Vejčík (3)
20
175 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, A, DE
Felix Meyer (11), Paul Winter (11), Ruben Pfeiffer (12), Maximilian Schinke (12), Alexander Schubert (12)
20
176 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, B, AT20
177 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Miroslava Poracká (3), Marek Pivovarník (4), Dávid Čano (4), Filip Šinaľ (4), Tomáš Matej (4)
20
178 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, A, SK
Filip Geib (4), Maximilián Molnár (4), Ondrej Kopilec (3), Dominik Jelínek (4), Daniel Zvara (4)
20
179 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
František Čapla (3), Martina Divišová (4), Jan Kupsa (3), Anna Kopková (4), Vojtěch Muller (4)
20
180 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Matěj Kafka (4), Petr Šimek (4), Arnold Stanovský (3), Martin Zimen (3), Marek Šťastný (4)
20
181 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Zuzana Šraierová (3), Jan Táborský (3), Hugo Daniš (3), Miroslav Horský (3), Vojtěch Lejsek (3)
20
182 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Slávka Borovská (4), František Katona (4), Matúš Ferenčuha (3), Terézia Turyová (3), Michaela Maťašová (3)
20
183 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Erik Berta (3), Štefan Janočko (4), Max Orhalmi (4), Ján Popeláš (4), Matúš Zakucia (4)
20
184 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Filip Capl (2), Ondřej Dvořák (2), Pavel Jakš (3), Dominik Černý (3), Nikola Karbusová (2)
20
185 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Petr Bečvář (4), Jan Houzar (4), Jiří Kotal (4), Ondřej Váňa (4), Kateřina Veličková (3)
20
186 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kochanowskiego 18, Jelenia Góra, PL
Viktor Grunwaldt, Barbara Kaczorowska, Jakub Młotkowski, Damian Pawłowski, Jarosław Szyc
20
187 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzera, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Piotr Słowakiewicz, Michał Trzebuniak, Ramzen Dzhafarov, Dawid Stós, Jan Pawlikowski
20
188 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Mikuláš Králíček, Martin Kunz (4), Michaela Svatošová (4), Matouš Šafránek, Nikita Ustinov
20
189 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, Topolowa 7, Gdańsk, PL
Ignacy Wasilewski, Bartłomiej Krzemiński, Mateusz Monikowski, Krzysztof Burchat, Julian Górski
20
190 Gymnázium, Boženy Němcové 213, Dačice, CZ
Václav Steinhauser (4), Vojtěch Novák (4), Radek Tesař (4), Honza Phat (4), Viktor Soukup (3)
20
191 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Alžbeta Hrabošová (3), Daniel Adamička (4), Peter Košťál (4), Karolína Pisoňová (3), Alexandra Ráciková (4)
20
192 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Jakub Veřtát (3), Kryštof Veřtát (3), Sýkorová Jana (3), Martínek Josef (4), Čížek Tomáš (4)
20
193 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Ján Pavlech (4), Michal Bátora (4), Michal Pisca (3), Matej Pavlech (3), Terézia Piscová (4)
20
194 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, A, SK
Tomáš Červeň (4), Terézia Chromeková (4), Simona Stančíková (4), Jakub Sokolík (3), Juraj Vasek (4)
20
195 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Pavlína Křenkova (3), Jindřich Neumann (3), František Novák (3), Šimon Procházka (3), Nikola Šolaja (3)
20
196 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, DE
Stefanie Gloggengießer (11), Johannes König (11), Timo Müller (11), Carla Oehler (11), Paul Schwind (11)
20
197 Erasmus-Grasser-Gymnasium, Fürstenrieder Str. 159, München, DE
Simon Cyrani (11), Stefan Wehrle (11), Julius Althoetmar (12), Alexander Gubanov (12), Yevgeniy Cherkashyn (12)
20
198 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, A, SK
20
199 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Dominik Adam (3), Michaela Repášová (3), Samuel Karaba (4), Adam Šánta (3), Veronika Rečková (3)
20
200 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Denisa Chytilová (4), Jana Pallová (3), Vít Horčička (3)
20
201 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Mateusz Kolak, Filip Olechowski, Katarzyna Prus, Jakub Żurek, Paulina Sarama
19
202 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Vojta Brož (3), Zuzana Meteláková (3), Tereza Poláková (4), Hedvika Ranošová (4), Petr Smola (4)
19
203 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Anstadta 7, Łódź, PL
Marcin Jędrzejczak, Julia Jędrzejewska, Mateusz Majewski, Jakub Brichkovskiy, Piotr Wojczyk
19
204 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Bohaterów Warszawy 20, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Maciej Sikora, Kamil Suchy, Paweł Hanzlik, Tymon Cieślar, Paweł Gilek
19
205 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, A, PL
Michał Mrozek, Paweł Gmerek, Krystian Głodek, Bartosz Rybarski, Paweł Żak
19
206 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Vojtěch Cibulka (3), Patrik Novotný (4), Jan Vepřek (4), Jakub Zeman (4), Martin Vítek (4)
19
207 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, PL
Aleksandra Gołębiowska, Magdalena Gołębiowska, Ernest Przybył, Wojciech Krystyniak, Bartosz Matysiak
19
208 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Martin Golasowski (4), Jan Pieczonka (4), David Królikowski (4), Barbora Škrabalová (4), Daniel Morawiec (3)
19
209 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
David Beinhauer (3), Josef Král (3), Jan Peiker (3), Veronika Řehulková (3), David Wittek (4)
19
210 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Lukáš Chalabala (4), Marek Coufalík (4), Michal Dvořák (4), Tomáš Pompa (3), Ondřej Tůma (3)
19
211 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Jakub Kuchár (4), Peter Plavy (4), Patrik Szabó (4), Jana Beregházyová (3), Adam Žigo (3)
19
212 Városmajori Gimnázium és Kós Károly Általános Iskola, Városmajor utca 71., Budapest, HU
Lili Kalóczkai (12), Ádám Krix (12), Bence Hajducsek (11), Bence Fabó (11), Benedek Tóth (11)
19
213 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Hrubeš Jan (3), Kučerová Karolína (3), Talíř Marek (3), Mráz Martin (3), Lebeda Roman (4)
19
214 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
Jaroslava Binderová (3), Dominik Čajan (4), Tomáš Jurčo (3), Dominika Jurčová (3), Jakub Linzmajer (4)
19
215 Gymnasium Pfarrkirchen, Arnstorfer Str. 9, Pfarrkirchen, DE
Petra Diedler (11), Valentin Hofer (11), Benjamin Takacs (11), Malena Wasmeier (11), Dominik Zagler (11)
19
216 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Tamara Cintulová (3), Michaela Dlugošová (4), Marek Ferenčák (4), Mário Kundrát (3), Marek Žuffa (4)
19
217 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, PL
Kacper Bugała, Paweł Olejnik, Filip Ręka, Ida Wiśniewska, Paweł Zaborski
19
218 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Jan Gara (3), Michal Jelínek (3), Anežka Kramná (3), Vojtěch Kramný (4), Klára Tauchmanová (4)
19
219 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, A, SK
Barbora Cibulová (3), Martina Babinská (3), Martin Ivančík (3), Martin Gendiar (3), Tomáš Král (3)
19
220 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Natálie Kaňákova (4), Štěpán Kaspar (4), Cyril Novotný (4), Milan Prokop (4), Martin Alex Nalepa (3)
19
221 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Dávid Daubner (3), Krištof Turcel (3), Jasmína Portašíková (3), Laura Sládečková (3), Kristína Szabová (4)
19
222 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Markéta Balcarová (4), Matej Kotlaba (4), Helena Krejčí (4), Václav Sedmidubský (4), David Thuma (4)
19
223 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Dachsberg 1, Prambachkirchen, AT19
224 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, B, CZ
Ondřej Habr (4), Tomáš Kocourek (4), Adam Střelský (4), Albert Vašátko (4), David Vyhlídal (3)
19
225 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Słowackiego 9, Dębica, PL
Dominika Nowak, Thomas Zarzeczny, Michał Dydo, Karol Wątorek, Michał Posłuszny
19
226 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Jakub Cach (4), Tomáš Faikl (4), Kamil Mudruňka (4), Jan Žák (4), Zdeněk Pustějovský (4)
19
227 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Dominik Žurek (3), Radek Zajíček (4), Vojtěch Jandásek (4), Ondřej Kozelský (3), Klára Grapová (3)
19
228 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Jakub Hluško (3), Kristína Gáliková (3), Jaroslav Paška (3), Patrik Drozdík (3), Jakub Čatloš (4)
19
229 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Marek Majsner (3), Tereza Hlavová (3), Vladislav Seidl (3), Karolína Sehnalová (3), Michal Krtouš (2)
19
230 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych im. prof. Janusza Groszkowskiego, 1000-lecia Państwa Polskiego 14, Białystok, PL
Jakub Burzyński, Stanisław Lebiedziński, Paweł Majtas, Łukasz Milewski, Jakub Zastocki
19
231 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Anna Mlezivová (4), Viktorie Smítková (4), Lada Doležalová (4), Vladimír Jirka (4), Václav Fišer (4)
19
232 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, Bratislava, SK
Andrea Andrésová (4), Sebastián Dohnány (4), Sofia Gašparová (4), Michaela Leinwatherová (4), Michal Antala (4)
19
233 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, HU
Bálint Tilesch (11), Gergely Merkl (11), Zoltán Réhm (11), Ábel Schulteisz (11), Zsombor Zsáli (11)
19
234 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Prusa, Sienkiewicza 10, Skierniewice, PL
Krzysztof Dwużnik, Michał Kalski, Mikołaj Mikołajczyk, Jakub Seliga, Kaja Zdrojewska
19
235 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, B, DE
Robin Richtsfeld (12), Felix Zillinger (11), Dominik Gentner (11), David Hatzmannsberger (11), Leonard Baumgartner (11)
19
236 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Mária Ďuračková (3), Tereza Prokopová (3), Martina Kalašová (3), Kristián Rigász (3), Tatiana Vargicová (3)
19
237 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, A, SK
Marek Jankola (4), Juraj Jankola (4), Marek Jankola (3), Tomáš Starek (4), Andrej Fukas (4)
18
238 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Vojtech Fudaly (3), Adam Heteš (3), Laura Špaková (3), Jakub Venglik (3), Barbora Vojtičková (3)
18
239 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, B, SK
Šimon Brlej (4), Dominik Boboš (4), Jakub Krajčík (4), Martin Ludík (4), Matej Lukáč (4)
18
240 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Daniel Hájek (4), Jana Marhanová (4), Ondřej Mísař (3), Matěj Mísař (3), Ladislav Töpfer (3)
18
241 Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan, B, HU
Szepesi Szablcs (12), Lauber Anna (12), Pál Zsófia (12), Ádám Balázs (12), Orbán Flóra (12)
18
242 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, B, SK
Andrej Čermák (4), Samuel Lukačovič (4), Petra Mladá (4), Richard Szarka (2), Peter Tóth (2)
18
243 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Jakub Suriak (3), Jana Uhrinová (3), Eliška Slunečková (3), Romana Čanigová (3), Adéla Dujsíková (3)
18
244 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Aleksandra Jackowska, Katarzyna Buczak, Szymon Hryniewski, Wojciech Szmyd, Maciej Dragun
18
245 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Fabryczna 10, Białystok, PL
Jakub Zaprzałka, Antoni Żukowski, Szymon Gosk, Jan Karaszewski, Paweł Król
18
246 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wały Piastowskie 6, Gdańsk, B, PL
Michał Ślizewski, Karol Lempkowski, Marta Kornacka, Roksana Pasławska, Hubert Nacmer
18
247 Veszprémi Közgazdasági és Közigazgatási Szakközépiskola, Csap utca 9., Veszprém, HU
Edmond Garamvölgyi (11), Edit Kavalecz (12), Viktória Nagy (12), Bernadett Szabó (12), Vivien Valasek (12)
18
248 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Karen Bohbotová (3), Daniel Chmúrny (4), Adam Herold (4), Ondřej Skrla (3), Karolína Tulingerová (3)
18
249 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Anna Fantová (3), Anna Sajdoková (3), Vladimír Urban (3), David Horský (3), Susan Catay (3)
18
250 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, B, SK
Matúš Adamčík (4), Eva Cintulová (3), Tomáš Královič (3), Martina Šuchová (4), Matúš Zubčák (3)
18
251 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Luboš Bartík (3), Vojtěch Drábek (3), Jiří Setinský (4), Vojtěch Šišma (4), Kateřina Studničná (3)
18
252 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marcina Wadowity, Mickiewicza 16, Wadowice, PL
Jakub Foryś, Anna Głowacka, Julia Polak, Dawid Radwan, Jakub Walusiak
18
253 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Marianna Zimermannová (3), Marián Zimmermann (3), Michal Ďurovič (4), Lucia Šebová (4), Matúš Vráblik (3)
18
254 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I im. mjra Henryka Sucharskiego, Dąbrowskiego 3, Kępno, PL
Katarzyna Ciurys, Kamil Kula, Radosław Wróbel, Mateusz Nasiadek, Roksana Rachel
18
255 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Marek Cerman (4), Johana Dvořáková (3), Matěj Drahník (3), Filip Holý (4), David Ryzák (4)
18
256 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Vojtěch Mervart (4), Ondřej Vít (3), Vojtěch Balcar (3), Miroslav Říha (3), Benjamin Sichrovský (3)
18
257 James Gillespie's High School, 57 Lauderdale St, Edinburgh, GB
18
258 Gymnasium und wirtschaftskundliches Realgymnasium des Schulvereins der Kreuzschwestern, Stockhofstraße 10, Linz, Donau, AT18
259 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, B, DE
Johannes Schäfer (10), Maximilian Hoh (11), Leonard Schubert (11), Alexander Savintsev (11), Klara Winckler (12)
18
260 II Liceum Ogółnokształcące im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Małłków 3, Olsztyn, PL
Monika Słyszewska, Filip Murawka, Szymon Draszkiewicz, Marcin Łaguna, Jakub Pabian
18
261 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Filip Pavlovič (3), Jakub Čurilla (3), Jozef Voros (3), Jakub Brázdil (3), Juraj Zalabai (3)
18
262 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Jakub Gřunděl (3), Dominik Lustig (3), Damián Mück (3), Vojtěch Ptáčník (3), David Vojáček (3)
18
263 Gymnázium Angeli Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, SK
Samuel Bubán (3), Veronika Ganzová (4), Juraj Valášek (3), Eduard Ruisl (3), Sabína Samporová (3)
18
264 Szekszárdi Garay János Gimnázium, Szent István tér 7-9., Szekszárd, HU
Dániel Tarnóy (11), Dominik Balbach (12), Martin Frazon (12), Tamás Ágoston (12), Tamás Pál (12)
18
265 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium, Prof.-Angermair-Ring 40, Garching, DE
Sophia Ernst (12), Matthias König (12), Natalia Piotrowski (12), Ruilin Qi (12), Delong Zhu (12)
18
266 Akademisches Gymnasium, Spittelwiese 14, Linz, Donau, AT18
267 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, A, SK
Martin Kušnír (4), Maroš Macko (4), Samuel Novák (4), Adam Plavčan (3), Adam Pončák (4)
18
268 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, A, PL
Tomasz Bieńkowski, Kacper Skarżyński, Marek Zalewski, Marcel Witkowski, Jakub Borowski
18
269 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Firleja, 1 Maja 66/74, Lubartów, PL
Jan Adamek, Mateusz Budzyński, Kaja Karwacka, Magdalena Skrzypiec, Aleksander Wójtowicz
18
270 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Vojtěch Honěk (3), Kateřina Kopecká (3), Janka Marschalková (3), Kamila Šamajová (3), Adéla Šichnárková (3)
18
271 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, C, SK
Ján Whitworth (4), Matúš Kostrian (4), Vladislav Hrčka (4), Erik Korbeľ (4), Marek Štrba (4)
18
272 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, A, SK
Michal Bíro (3), Jakub Bereník (3), Jerguš Kapusta (3), Filip Šajty (3), Jakub Hajdu (3)
18
273 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Richard Čederle (4), Veronika Funková (4), Kristína Oslejová (4), Michaela Ravasová (4), Jana Švrčková (4)
18
274 Gymnázium Svätej Uršule, Nedbalova 6, Bratislava, SK
Katarína Blažeková (4), Miriam Cidoríková (4), Richard Köplinger (4), Daniel Lučanič (4), Marek Rakús (4)
18
275 Gymnázium, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, CZ
Daniel Bárta (3), Jakub Kotrba (3), Patrik Popelka (4), František Šírek (4), Lukáš Zadák (4)
18
276 Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium, Feodor-Lynen-Str. 2, Planegg, DE
Emma Gerlach (11), Luisa Guyton (11), Maren Biltzinger (11), Sebastian Pretzsch (11), Tobias Weber (11)
18
277 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, CZ
Jindřich Bär (3), Michal Pham (3), David Rendl (4), Václav Šíp (4), Sára Štěpánová (4)
17
278 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława Broniewskiego, Tyrankiewiczów 11, Bolesławiec, PL
Konrad Bratek, Patryk Heryć, Pola Juchaniuk, Mateusz Kwieciński, Alicja Myśliwiec
17
279 Športové gymnázium J. Herdu Trnava, Jána Bottu 31, Trnava, SK
Libor Duda (4), Kristián Fried (4), Denis Klenovič (4), Samuel Réves (4)
17
280 Ipari Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium, Iskola utca 4., Veszprém, HU
Dániel Cieloszyk (12), Bálint Kerekes (11), Attila Máriás (11), Péter Szabó (11), Bence Tamás Szabó (11)
17
281 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Lenka Horvátová (3), Lukáš Hrubčík (4), Martina Petrová (4), Lucie Večerková (4), Jan Zavadil (4)
17
282 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Eliška Hálová (3), Jakub Hercík (3), Jana Němcová (3), Petra Šnoblová (4), Oskar Štejfa (3)
17
283 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Zsombor Kovács (12), András Ponkházi (12), Bertold Héjja (12), Viktor Varga (11), Szabolcs Weyde (12)
17
284 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wały Piastowskie 6, Gdańsk, C, PL
Olga Demkowicz, Kamil Stanolewicz, Łukasz Zaleski, Konrad Zabagoński, Błażej Kardynał
17
285 Friedrich-Rückert-Gymnasium, Gymnasiumstr. 4, Ebern, DE
Julius Bätz (11), Nick Büchner (11), Felix Dümig (11), Tobias Gleußner (11)
17
286 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XVII im. Agnieszki Osieckiej, Teczowa 60, Wrocław, PL
Michał Hetnar, Hanna Kamraj, Mateusz Koleśnik, Maurycy Niewczas, Tomasz Wojtuń
17
287 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Michal Chromčák (4), Ester Dominika Cvejnová (4), Šimon Šak (3), Kryštof Kupčík (4), Eva Čechová (4)
17
288 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Chi Mai Nguyenová (4), Josef Rajchert (4), Zdeněk Vostřel (3), Jan Nykl (4), Anna Štětková (4)
17
289 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Kristýna Mašková (3), Daniel Mikušťák (3), Matěj Šimko (3), Dominik Šolc (4), Evžen Wybitul (4)
17
290 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Yadava Konrad (12), Julian Fisch (12), Pelagija Zlatic (11), Simon Höfer (11), Mathias Eder (11)
17
291 Bundesrealgymnasium, Michaelerplatz 6, Steyr, AT17
292 Gymnázium Vráble, Školská 26, Vráble, SK
Samuel Buranský (2), Adam Horka (4), Martin Max (4), Lukáš Minár (4), Roland Rajcsányi (4)
17
293 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Polanki 130, Gdańsk, A, PL
Maria Stachura, Przemysław Rośleń, Jan Schneider, Magdalena Wodniczak, Jan Bogdziewicz
17
294 Dunbar Grammar School, Summerfield Rd, Dunbar, GB
Ben James Dorin (S5), Alastair Campbell (S5), Tom Mullender (S5), Connor Tierney (S5), Alison McLuckie (S5)
17
295 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Kateřina Žárská (4), Ivo Meixner (4), Michal Mikuš (3), Jakub Mlčoušek (1), Martin Ondryáš (4)
17
296 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, SK
Samuel Arpáš (4), Jozef Kostúrik (4), Jakub Krnáč (4), Martin Sochor (4), Oliver Varga (4)
17
297 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawska 72, Kozienice, PL
Paulina Skrzypczak, Milena Mańturzyk, Dominik Smolarczyk, Kamil Frączek, Jakub Kęska
17
298 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium, Széchenyi tér 1., Érd, A, HU
Lili Mészáros (12), Virág Kőnig (12), Gergő Kuna (12), Márton Mészáros (12), Zsófia Ádám (12)
17
299 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, A, SK
Gabriel Drgoňa (3), Róberta Juríková (3), Timotej Králik (4), Dominik Mikuška (3), Eduard Žňava (3)
17
300 Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2, Krnov, CZ
Jan Slanina (3), Markéta Čepová (3), Kateřina Slavíková (3), Dominik Stejskal (3), Jan Válek (3)
17
301 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, DE
Laura Bucksath (11), Julien Kollmann (12), Maria Obermaier (11), Ronja Saller (11), Philipp Weißenberger (11)
17
302 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Viktor Procházka (4), Jaroslav Beneš (4), Tomáš Sandrini (4), Anna Mírková (3), Max Nonfried (3)
17
303 Gymnázium, Jablonská 5, Myjava, SK
Adam Eliáš (3), Ivan Pančiak (4), Adam Miko (4), Stanislav Mosný (4), Tomáš Žilínek (4)
17
304 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, PL
Aleksander Berdowicz, Krystian Loba, Adam Podsiadły, Michał Maćkowiak, Emil Szalek
16
305 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Masarykova 248, Čáslav, CZ
Filip Frýba (4), Radoslav Hašek (4), Michael Matejovie (4), Petra Špačková (4), Vojtěch Vařečka (4)
16
306 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, A, CZ
Julie Rafčíková (3), Adéla Janků (3), Vojtěch Vykoupil (3), Michal Džubera (3), Kateřina Pařízková (3)
16
307 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, SK
Marián Šebeňa (4), Patrik Šály (4), Martin Budinský (4), Patrik Pricl (4), Dávid Baranec (3)
16
308 Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium, Regerplatz 1, München, DE
Katharina Eck (11), Edith Rutenfranz (11), Eddie Zhang (11), Lukas Schulz (11)
16
309 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Silvie Illésová (4), Kateřina Kaňáková (4), Dominik Kotek (4), Michal Šedý (4), Tomáš Tatran (3)
16
310 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Adéla Atassi (3), Vilém Koubek (3), Katarína Handlovičová (3), Kryštof Kvis (4), Jiří Šťastný (4)
16
311 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Adam Beliansky (4), Elena Kondelová (3), Michal Kopiar (4), Daniel Škarbala (4), Juraj Strych (4)
16
312 Gymnázium J. Š. Baara, Pivovarská 323, Domažlice, CZ
Václav Svoboda (2), Jan Svoboda (2), Tim Anderle (3), Frank Bartoš (3), Jakub Chval (1)
16
313 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Daniela Hrbáčová (4), Eva Kramolišová (4), Michal Matulík (4), Mariana Ochodková (3), Michal Szymik (4)
16
314 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, B, SK
Kristína Bizoňová (3), Anton Janto (3), Adriana Jurkechová (3), Žofia Lutišanová (3), Lukáš Urban (3)
16
315 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Jan Tomanek (4), Filip Sikora (4), Jakub Stryja (4), Zdenko Hájník (4), Marek Szymanik (3)
16
316 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Jiří Fojtík (3), Přemysl Kožušník (3), Marek Volný (3), Lukáš Morisák (3), Zbyšek Stibor (3)
16
317 Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč, Manželů Curieových 734, Třebíč, CZ
Ondřej Fiala (3), Jakub Koudelka (3), Marek Patočka (3), Pavlína Patová (3), Jan Sýkora (3)
16
318 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, A, CZ
Tomáš Janoušek (3), Martin Kmenta (3), Vojtěch Orel (3), Jakub Pekár (3), Sara Sorger (3)
16
319 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, AT16
320 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Traugutta 1, Giżycko, PL
Miłosz Białasz, Oliwia Bruzgiewicz, Marta Chełkowska, Maciej Tokarz, Barłomiej Ładny
16
321 Gymnázium, Štefánikova 219/4, Bytča, SK
Martin Červenec (3), Marián Gloser (1), Štefan Hollan (4), Ján Minárik (3), Matúš Varhaník (4)
16
322 XXXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, Wiertnicza 26, Warszawa, PL
Danyl Filatov, Tomasz Modła, Michał Błaszczyk, Bartłomiej Rogalski, Paulina Sztuka
16
323 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, B, CZ
Radan Vincenec (4), Tomáš Dulava (4), Alexandr Jankov (4), Natálie Rafčíková (4), Vojtěch Pitermann (4)
16
324 Szent Mór Katolikus Óvoda, Általános Iskola, Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola és Gimnázium, Hunyadi út 9., Pécs, HU
Ákos Almási (12), Sándor Korsós (12), Barnabás Kovács (12), András Ortmann (12), Anna Standovár (12)
16
325 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Helena Hesounová (4), Anna Hrnčárková (4), Anna Jandová (3), Petr Martínek (3), Vojtěch Vilhum (3)
16
326 Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Bánomi út 8., Esztergom, HU
Fülöp Czuczai (12), Donát Hartyán (12), Balázs Rózsár (12), Levente Tőkés (12), Mónika Gyovai-Bodák (11)
16
327 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Markéta Stojanová (4), Andrej Židek (4), Jiří Šrámek (4), David Moravec (4), Josef Kočnar (4)
16
328 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, B, DE
Tobias Meindl (12), Matthias Schwindhammer (12), Philip Schwinghammer (12), Yvonne Weber-Pabian (12)
16
329 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Vladimír Kistan (4), Daniel Klement (4), Julie Tydlačková (4), Lukáš Pavlásek (4), Tomáš Vala (3)
16
330 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, C, SK
Matej Kleman (3), Magdaléna Lišková (3), Jakub Mertan (3), Andrea Ješková (3), Samuel Turák (3)
16
331 International School of EKOLA, Zielińskiego 56, Wrocław, PL
Michał Mrugała, Olga Sławatyniec, Maciej Chojnacki, Emil Andrzejewski, Victoria Oury
15
332 Gyulai Erkel Ferenc Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakképző Iskola, Kollégium, Bodoky utca 10., Gyula, HU
Norbert Juhász (12), István Kolozsi (12), Krisztián Szénási (12), Dániel Tar (12), Zoltán Varga (12)
15
333 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Sandra Stasiłowicz, Julia Gibek, Daniel Jodłoś, Roksana Cyran, Julia Kozik
15
334 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Tomáš Dvořák (4), Lucia Hrnčiarová (4), Johanka Hypiusová (4), Tereza Portychová (3), Matyáš Vrbata (2)
15
335 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Plzenská 1, Prešov, SK
Jonáš Dujava (3), Matej Straka (3), Aleksander Kapera (3), Filip Karniš (3), Dominik Knut (3)
15
336 Budapest XIII. Kerületi Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, Kárpát utca 49-53., Budapest, HU
Horváth András (11), Kalotai Dávid (11), Kiss Mária (11), Sárközy Bence (11), Telek Benjámin (11)
15
337 Bundesrealgymnasium, Wallererstraße 25, Wels, AT15
338 Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Staszica 11, Garwolin, PL
Dominik Kania, Kamil Karczmarczyk, Karolina Kasprzak, Jolanta Owczarczyk, Filip Rękawek
15
339 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Šárka Míchalová (3), Michaela Maříková (3), Martina Nehasilová (3), Michaela Juříčková (4), Ondřej Petržílka (3)
15
340 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, A, DE
Jonas Rosenberger (12), Philipp Stadler (12), Johannes Heindl (12), Matthias Hell (12), Johannes Oberneder (12)
15
341 Gymnázium, T. G. Masaryka 106, Ústí nad Orlicí, CZ
Filip Kukla (3), Vojtěch Velínský (3), Šimon Tesař (3), Markéta Šinkovská (3), Martina Lehká (2)
15
342 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Anna Střižíková (4), Lucie Drahoňovská (4), Ladislav Marko (3), Lenka Hatriková (3), Cyril Vacek (3)
15
343 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Eliška Beranová (3), Michal Klokočník (3), Petr Škoula (3), Anna Šmídová (3), Filip Tluček (3)
15
344 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Ladislav Drážný (4), Petr Janoš (4), Michal Horáček (3), Veronika Stratilová (4), Adéla Rýznarová (4)
15
345 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, C, SK
Martin Dam (1), Timotej Kopča (1), Filip Fukas (1), Barbora Piatková (1), Terézia Slyšková (2)
15
346 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, A, SK
Branislav Kmeť (4), Tomáš Piecka (4), Lukáš Račko (4), Daniela Repelová (4), Patrik Štípala (4)
15
347 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Lukáš Linhart (4), Vojtěch Müller (4), David Roubín (4), Veronika Roubínová (4), Zuzana Součková (4)
14
348 Gymnasium Zwiesel, Dr.-Schott-Str. 54, Zwiesel, DE
Thao Tranova (10), Eliska Strnadova (10), Klara Faschingbauerova (10), Jan Jirmus (10), Maximilian Gaschler (11)
14
349 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Monika Bieliková (3), Dominik Melicher (3), Alexandra Sokolová (4), Adam Straka (3), Lucia Švandová (3)
14
350 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Dominik Hołyś, Marcin Młodziński, Maria Petruch, Benedykt Wszołek, Piotr Zborowski
14
351 Gymnázium A. H. Škultétyho, Školská 21, Veľký Krtíš, SK
Ján Bartoš (4), Radoslav Bukov (4), Lukáš Čierny (4), Patrícia Huďanová (4), Denis Koštial (3)
14
352 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Kateřina Hájková (3), Michaela Hocková (3), Jakub Jelínek (3), Jan Kočka (3), Kristýna Matoušková (3)
14
353 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Ludwig Günther (11), Markus Gahr (11), Laura Woller (11), David Widbiller (11), Michael Burtscher (11)
14
354 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, A, SK
Patrik Knaperek (3), Dávid Lacko (3), Michaela Mesárošová (4), Peter Močáry (3), Katarína Studeničová (4)
14
355 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Martin Veselovský (4), Dominika Barbieriková (4), Michal Melko (3), Miriam Kánová (3), Martina Hančinová (4)
14
356 Zespół Szkół im. Ojca Świętego Jana Pawła II, pl. Kazmierza Wielkiego 1, Niepołomice, PL
Kacper Dumieński, Patryk Klima, Mateusz Kotowski, Weronika Pilch, Oskar Dyjach
14
357 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Adrian Jabłoński, Maciej Jedynak, Julia Lurka, Zuzanna Jarząb, Leon Krótki
14
358 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Masarykova 450, Neratovice, CZ
Pavel Havlíček (3), Jan Hurdálek (4), David Le (4), Jiří Vaněk (4), Filip Zítek (4)
14
359 St.-Michaels-Gymnasium, Abteistr. 3, Metten, DE
Maximilian Artmeier (12), Carolina Feistl (12), Elisabeth Reimer (12), Julia Stettmer (12), Simon Völkl (12)
14
360 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
Ondrej Šebík (3), Alexander Bulko (3), Lenka Želibabková (4), Juraj Ragan (4), Robert Muller (4)
14
361 Cyrilometod. gymnázium a MŠ v Prostějově, Komenského 17, Prostějov, CZ
Jiřina Frybortová (2), Klára Dvořáková (3), Ludmila Rubanová (3), Jakub Szymsza (2), Viktorie Vinklerová (3)
14
362 Súkromné gymnázium Galileo School, Dudvážska 6, Bratislava, SK
Andy Aroch (3), Adrian Jakubcik (2), Martin Michako (3), Rudo Straka (2), Viliam Vadocz (2)
14
363 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Petr Kutil (4), Jakub Rubeš (4), Kateřina Šusterová (4), Tomáš Volák (4), Stanislav Voráč (4)
14
364 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, PL
Kinga Gawrych, Hubert Modzelewski, Karolina Zyra, Patrycja Krystkiewicz, Krzysztof Pierzchanowski
14
365 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Vojtěch Jindra (4), Marek Vlček (4), Daniel Komárek (3), Roman Vašut (3), Hynek Loskot (3)
14
366 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, PL
Szymon Goździewski, Przemysław Jaroszewski, Dominik Opalach, Paweł Orłowski, Paulina Przybyłek
14
367 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Blanka Brunová (3), Saracino Daniel (4), Petr Flosman (3), Patrik Novák (4), Eliška Slowíková (3)
14
368 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Krzemionki 11, Kraków, PL
Wojciech Ankus, Szymon Bujak, Marek Jachym, Maciej Krzyszkowski, Jakub Połczyński
14
369 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, A, SK
Andrej Ďurech (4), Matej Kurtin (4), Boris Mikula (4), Alexander Uhrina (4), Marek Žemla (4)
14
370 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Pavol Belan (4), Filip Chovanec (3), Ľuboš Martinček (3), Marián Modranský (3), Viliam Holík (3)
14
371 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, B, SK
Dominik Javorský (4), Matej Červeň (3), Michaela Mrníková (3), Michal Miloslav Kevický (3), Ján Remeň (4)
14
372 Gymnázium Martina Kukučína, Vl. Clementisa 1166/21, Revúca, SK
Darina Gešková (4), Michaela Hutková (4), Libor Mladší (3), Damián Sikorski (4), Matúš Škvarla (3)
14
373 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium, Széchenyi tér 1., Érd, B, HU
Norbert Fris (11), Péter Hürkecz (11), Andrea Losteiner (11), András Sróka (11), Bence Varga (11)
14
374 Gymnasium Freyung, St.-Gunther-Str. 52, Freyung, DE
Katja Hoffmann (11), Elias Lerchl (11), Jana Lippl (11), Markus Meyerer (11), Pia Stadlmeyer (11)
14
375 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Hopfengasse 20, Rohrbach in Oberösterreich, AT14
376 Premonštrátske gymnázium, Kováčska 28, Košice, B, SK
Martina Bekeová (4), Martin Seman (4), Martin Horák (4), Matúš Medveď (3), Alex Marko (2)
14
377 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, DE
Florian Böhm (12), Christopher Schaffner (12), Sebastian Bieringer (11), Veronika Borggräfe (11), Severin Zimmermann (12)
14
378 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Veronika Benková (4), Petra Malíková (4), Filip Németh (3), Patrik Rosina (4), Nikola Poláková (4)
14
379 Fehérgyarmati Deák Ferenc Gimnázium, Kiss Ernő utca 3., Fehérgyarmat, HU
Szabó Anna (10), Szabó Enikő (12), Babik Eszter (12), Török Fatime Kitti (12), Fene Péter (11)
13
380 Wirtschaftskundliches Realgymnasium des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck, Vogelweiderstraße 2-4, Wels, AT13
381 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Tarnowskiego, Mickiewicza 16, Tarnów, PL
Marcin Kawa, Paulina Bystrowska, Oliwia Mazur, Gerard Wójtowicz, Magdalena Moździerz
13
382 Augustinus-Gymnasium, Sebastianstr. 28, Weiden, DE
Johannes Beierl (11), Bastian Hörl (11), Anna Nickl (11), Julian Schmid (11), Lena Sollfrank (11)
13
383 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Daszyńskiego 15, Głogów, PL
Damian Mańkowski, Damian Pokrywka, Sylwia Gójdź, Rafał Hodyl, Karolina Tomczak
13
384 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, B, SK
Ondrej Kubinec (3), Patrik Lukačik (4), Marek Pražák (4), Martin Schon (3), Matúš Polakovič (4)
13
385 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, B, SK
Michal Bohuš (3), Dominik Parajka (3), Adam Radič (4), Michal Kubík (3), David Obert (3)
13
386 Porpáczy Aladár Középiskola, Szakiskola és Általános Művelődési Központ, Joseph Haydn utca 2., Fertőd, HU
Cseh Ádám (12), Magyar Balázs (12), Bettina Bella (11), Anita Payrits (11), Ákos Bittman (12)
13
387 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, B, SK
Simona Bednáriková (3), Katarína Špačková (3), Erika Fodorová (3), Tomo Ivovič (3), Richard Sládek (3)
13
388 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, A, DE
Michael Ederer (11), Ludwig Erhardsberger (11), Sandra Frey (11), Jonas Leeb (11), Elisa Waas (11)
13
389 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Lukáš Gacho (3), Ondrej Šútor (3), Kristína Gašperová (3), Filip Svetlošák (3), Mária Kasáková (3)
13
390 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, B, SK
Júlia Pavlíková (3), Alžbeta Jurečeková (3), Ema Konrádová (3), Samo Maťovčík (3), Rastislav Jonis (3)
13
391 Gymnázium, Javorová 5, Rajec, SK
Nikola Balátová (3), Katarína Beňovská (3), Jakub Chupáň (3), Michaela Chupáňová (3), Viktória Vysoká (3)
13
392 Bundesrealgymnasium und Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Weinzierler Straße 22, Kirchdorf an der Krems, AT13
393 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Ivan Chlebničan (3), Michal Klimo (3), Dalibor Mrška (3), Sebastián Zelienka (3), Ladislav Kubala (4)
13
394 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Tomáš Lincéni (4), Katarína Mydlová (4), Timotej Süč (3), Adam Varga (4), Martin Mucha (4)
13
395 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421, Mělník, CZ
Matěj Kerner (4), Anna Kodrlová (4), Barbora Nová (4), Petr Tomášek (4), Vít Vlasák (3)
13
396 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, A, DE
Kilian Petzenhauser (12), Tobias Petzenhauser (12), Hannah Kögl (11), Alina Woiton (11), Annerose Dankesreiter (11)
13
397 Spojená škola - SOŠ, Kollárova 17, Sečovce, SK
Marek Ceľuch (4), Anna Remenická (1), Jakub Ferko (1), Veronika Patakyová (2), Júlia Kleinová (2)
13
398 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Filip Bajer (3), Lukáš Bucháček (4), Jakub Hejman (3), Petra Hauerová (3), Jakub Zahradník (4)
13
399 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Kościuszki 38, Pruszków, PL
Jakub Janiszewski, Błażej Lendzion, Dominik Santarek, Dominik Zieliński, Alisa Zubenko
13
400 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, B, CZ
Michal Hovorka (3), Cyril Janda (3), Lucie Pelikánová (3), Oliver Šmakal (3), Ondřej Zabranský (3)
13
401 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, DE
Markus Obermaier (11), Mirko Hesmer (11), Philipp Cerweny (11), Kilian Lernbecher (8)
13
402 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Ivan Hudák (3), Kristína Saboová (3), Rastislav Gavalier (4), Dávid Daniel (3), Natália Šeďová (4)
12
403 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, C, DE
Alexander Hoffmann (11), Jonas Ippenberger (11), Jonathan Krinninger (12), Lutz Luger (11), Alexander Windpassinger (11)
12
404 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Tomáš Deingruber (3), Martin Kašperlík (3), Tereza Nováková (3), František Hrubý (3), Martin Štípal (2)
12
405 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Konstytucji 3 Maja 26, Radzymin, PL
Sandra Borkowska, Jakub Matusiak, Maciej Persona, Jakub Jonatan Szwech, Weronika Zdunek
12
406 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Milan Majkut (4), Jakub Šlachtovský (1), Ján Konkoľ (4), Michaela Prejsová (2), Mária Raššová (4)
12
407 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Mikuláš Koníř (4), Václav Riss (3), Matouš Pikous (4), Marek Prebsl (3), Anna Kovbuz (3)
12
408 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, B, CZ
Martin Patočka (4), Veronika Vydrželová (4), David Přerovský (1), Tereza Hloušková (1), Erik Hauptmann (1)
12
409 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Maciej Matwijów, Maciej Łosiewicz, Dawid Szczyrba, Michał Cylich, Miłosz Ryzner
12
410 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, A, SK
Andrej Gažík (4), Peter Malárik (3), David Šima (4), Patrik Tiszai (3)
12
411 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Lívia Kováčová (4), Ján Kušnír (4), Mária Rudolfová (4), Karolína Rudolfová (4), Karol Serbák (4)
12
412 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Wały Dąbrowskiego 29, Rawicz, PL
Katarzyna Broczkowska, Marianna Dąbek, Katarzyna Jórdeczka, Robert Matysiak, Bartosz Płóciennik
12
413 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Aneta Budzanowská (3), Maura Cosnefroy (3), Thaïs Cosnefroy (3), Anna Kapsová (3), Martina Novotná (3)
12
414 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Peter Belašic (2), Patrik Lackovič (2), Alžbeta Kazičková (3), Marek Riška (2), Karin Šeboková (2)
12
415 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, A, CZ
David Blahout (3), Noemi Guńková (4), Patrik Hric (4), Dalia Waloszek (3), Dorota Žídková (3)
12
416 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, AT12
417 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, B, SK
Adrián Kabáč (3), Lukáš Medvecký (3), Marcel Škrabek (3), Igor Smatana (3), Michal Tekeľ (3)
12
418 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Jáchym Piskač (3), Michal Černý (3), Pavel Bartoň (3), Tomáš Boďa (3), Daniel Klar (3)
12
419 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Enns, Hanuschstraße 27, Enns, AT12
420 Oberstufenrealgymnasium des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck, Graben 13, Vöcklabruck, AT12
421 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, B, SK
Michaela Adamcová (3), Michal Hečko (3), Dávid Kubek (3), Ema Pelachová (3), Monika Pinteková (3)
11
422 Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Burggasse 40, Straubing, DE
Tamara Kiefl (12), Melanie Bauer (11), Madeleine Bauer (11), Lisa-Christin Rottbauer (11), Anna von Glass (9)
11
423 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kolbergera, Wilka-Krzyżanowskiego 8, Gdańsk, PL
Łukasz Kaszubowski, Magdalena Stefaniak, Barbara Ziemann, Jakub Przestrzelski, Cezary Karasek
11
424 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gdyńskich Nauczycieli Bohaterów II Wojny Światowej, Władysława IV 58, Gdynia, PL
Ewelina Witczak, Krzysztof Cwynar, Łukasz Janczak, Maciej Pachulicz, Mikołaj Seyda
11
425 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
František Fúdor (3), Martin Valach (4), Adam Hudec (3), Martin Križan (3), Matúš Majer (3)
11
426 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, PL
Aleksandra Stojanowska, Rafał Chwastyk, Mateusz Rogoziński, Bartłomiej Wiącek, Maciej Żołnierowicz
11
427 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Adam Baran-Tomik (4), Tomáš Habrún (2), Michal Frnčo (4), Stanislav Christopher Rehor (4), Alexandra Zavadská (4)
11
428 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Marián Bartoš (3), Lukáš Beňuš (3), Michal Murín (3), Ján Škamor (3), Matúš Todorov (3)
11
429 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, A, PL
Aleksandra Dołżyńska, Magdalena Nowik, Julia Truszkowska, Katarzyna Walendykiewicz, Justyna Dubicka
11
430 Realgymnasium der Benediktiner, Klosterplatz 1, Lambach, AT11
431 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, SK
Erika Klčová (3), Andrea Hurajová (3), Agáta Brozová (3), Zdenka Rendeková (3), Gréta Medvecká (3)
11
432 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, SK
Patrik Čangel (4), Michaela Horová (4), Peter Seňkevič (4), Janka Kuriaková (4), Valéria Tašková (4)
11
433 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Anna Kapitánová (4), Vojtěch Salač (4), Miroslav Škrabal (4), Jan Straka (4), Ondřej Veselý (4)
11
434 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, A, AT11
435 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej, Głowackiego 6, Katowice, PL
Iwona Przybył, Maciek Pieczonka, Dominik Stępień, Weronika Tomala, Adrian Sadowski
11
436 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2, Piešťany, SK
Matej Babic (3), Andrej Gross (4), Michal Janček (4), Sebastián Miškev (3), Matej Nanko (3)
10
437 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Klatovská 200 G, Plzeň, CZ
Lukáš Bubeníček (3), Matěj Motl (3), Miroslav Šůch (4), David Švarc (4), Vojtěch Váchal (4)
10
438 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Viktória Bánovská (4), Matej Krásny (3), Lívia Čerešňová (1), Rastislav Sihelský (3), Zuzana Vrábeľová (3)
10
439 Thuri György Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Szent Imre utca 9., Várpalota, HU
Ramóna Acsai (11), Nikolett Kutasi (11), Flóra Halasi (11), Fanni Kovács (11), Mátyás Szakolczi (12)
10
440 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, B, SK
Ondrej Černák (3), Simona Barcíková (3), Oľga Kršková (4), Adam Píš (4), Lukáš Vavrinec (3)
10
441 Gymnázium, Komenského 32, Trebišov, SK
Martin Bogdányi (3), Jana Maťašová (3), Jakub Polák (4), Terézia Rendešová (2), Annamária Takáčová (3)
10
442 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, A, PL
Paweł Ciaputa, Weronika Kęsek, Grzegorz Mirek, Radosław Podoba, Szymon Chmiel
10
443 Gymnázium Václava Hraběte, Jiráskova 617, Hořovice, CZ
Pavlína Čabounová (3), Zuzana Černá (3), Emma Friedmannová (3), Milan Macho (3), Adam Řepka (3)
10
444 Hotelová akadém Ľ. Wintera, Stromová 34, Piešťany, SK
Patrik Hlavenka (4), Nikola Marková (4), Patrik Košnár (4), Martin Košťál (4), Ina Lacková (4)
10
445 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, A, CZ
Denis Holub (4), Pavel Němeček (4), Vojta Lapáček (4), Anna Rosenkrancová (4)
10
446 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, C, SK
Jakub Huba (2), Richard Mužík (2), Adam Ruža (2), Dušan Vančo (2), Jakub Žabka (2)
10
447 Oberstufenrealgymnasium der Diözese Linz, Stifterstraße 27, Linz, Donau, AT9
448 Zespół Szkół Energetycznych, Reja 25, Gdańsk, PL
Emil Bryk, Krystian Błaszkowski, Marcin Rozkwitalski, Karol Sadowski, Szymon Witczak
9
449 Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Školská 13, Moldava nad Bodvou, SK
Sebastián Jenis (3), Vanessa Kováčová (3), Richard Pastirčák (3), Patrik Timko (3), Galina Juhárová (3)
9
450 Pataky István Híradásipari és Informatikai Szakközépiskola, Salgótarjáni út 53/b., Budapest, HU
Gábor László (12), Tamás Jager (12), Márk Mózer (12), Márk Oroszki (12), Levente Gubis (12)
9
451 Gymnázium Jana Opletala, Opletalova 189, Litovel, CZ
Richard Finger (1), Jan Juriga (1), Vojtěch Machala (1), Vojtěch Vychodil (1)
9
452 Gymnasium und Realgymnasium des Schulvereines Kollegium Aloisianum, Freinbergstraße 32, Linz, Donau, AT9
453 Malostranské gymnázium, Josefská 7, Praha 1, CZ
Daniela Vandasová (3), Evgenia Golubeva (3), Linda Grundlerová (3), Jana Harabišová (3), Jiří Zima (3)
9
454 Spoj. škola de La Salle - Gymnázium školských bratov, Čachtická 14, Bratislava, SK
Samuel Bohumel (3), Tomáš Polonec (2), Andrej Mrňa (2), Viktória Valentová (1), Jelena Smižanská (1)
9
455 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Jakub Černohous (4), Martin Hejl (4), Jan Ruman (3), Richard Sivera (4)
9
456 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Adrián Kálazi (3), Andrej Szalma (3), Martin Takács (3), András Zemes (3), Patrik Klein (3)
9
457 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Grzegorza Piramowicza, Śródmieście 31, Augustów, PL
Izabela Joanna Fedorczyk, Justyna Harmuszkiewicz, Jan Mikołaj Mroziewski, Aleksandra Toczko, Aleksandra Twardowska
9
458 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, C, SK
Petra Baňáková (3), Katarína Gasperová (3), Natália Gibasová (3), Theresia Kanderková (3), Andrea Pišútová (3)
8
459 Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan, A, HU
Kerek Napsugár (11), Simon Janka (11), Szász Bence (11), Gyurkó Ákos (11), Csáki-Zeke Berill (11)
8
460 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, A, CZ
Marek Varm (3), Martina Valášková (3), Jakub Knesel (3), Martin Sap (3), Matěj Hruška (3)
8
461 SOŠ elektrotechnická, Celiny 536, Liptovský Hrádok, SK
Kristína Pinková (3), Žaneta Omastová (3), Andrea Jurčová (3), Martin Krajčí (4), Radovan Lištiak (4)
7
462 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XV im. mjr. Piotra Wysockiego, Wojrowicka 58, Wrocław, PL
Kamil Haraburda, Jan Malesa, Adam Sierżęga, Angelika Śliwińska, Bogdan Tkaczenko
7
463 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Marek Dubovský (3), Matěj Fencl (4), Jan Pelech (4), Michaela Tonhauserová (4)
7
464 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 im. 2 Armii Wojska Polskiego, Joliot-Curie 13, Warszawa, PL
Krzysztof Gozdowski, Maksymilian Błaszczyszyn, Cezary Kłobuszewski, Michał Krawczyk, Adam Kulczyński
7
465 Bundesrealgymnasium Linz-Süd, Heliosallee 140-142, Linz-Pichling, AT7
466 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, A, SK
Nina Krajčová (3), Marek Pánis (3), Laura Petríková (3), Martin Šulavík (3), Alexandra Hoferová (3)
7
467 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, CZ
Vojtěch Jesionka (3), Kryštof Kovařík (3), Vojtěch Kronika (3), Tomáš Vaněk (3)
6
468 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, B, SK
Karolína Píšová (3), Samuel Hrbáček (3), Ondrej Masarovič (3), Veronika Semjanová (3), Filip Zubaľ (3)
6
469 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Konopnickiej 2, Miechów, PL
Aleksandra Tochowicz, Mateusz Gawęcki, Mateusz Idzik, Paweł Majewski, Łukasz Trefon
6
470 Kápolnásnyéki Vörösmarty Mihály Általános Iskola, Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Gárdonyi utca 29., Kápolnásnyék, HU
Krisztina Egri (11), Krisztina Galyas (11), Noah Nagy (11), Kristóf Német (11), Réka Vajda (11)
6
471 Bundesoberstufenrealgymnasium Wien 3, Landstraßer Hauptstraße 70, Wien, AT6
472 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wrocławska 12, Środa Śląska, PL
Laura Gulczewska, Wojciech Cal, Marta Kupiec, Marcel Tacikiewicz, Aleksander Łuczycki
6
473 Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Wita Stwosza 3a, Głogów, PL
Kacpr Kurek, Adam Leśków, Mikołaj Mosoń, Bartosz Pietrzczyk, Nicola Samela
6
474 Premonštrátske gymnázium, Kováčska 28, Košice, A, SK
Róbert Dančišin (3), Maximilián Revický (3), Matej Pichanič (2)
6
475 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Petr Bastl (3), Markéta Floriánová (3), Šárka Konhefrová (3), Klára Mužíková (3), Tereza Zborková (3)
6
476 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
David Borský (4), Tomáš Heinz (4), Petr Kučera (4), Kristián Raszyk (4), Jan Stuchlík (3)
5
477 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Stift Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster, AT5
478 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, B, DE
Elias Heindl (11), Sophia Körner (11), Clarissa Korf (11), Viktoria Musliu (11), Marcel Uhrmann (11)
5
479 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Barbora Miľovčíková (2), Šimon Šoltés (2), Adam Sova (2), Denis Šimko (2), Daniel Zemančík (2)
5
480 Ganz Ábrahám Két Tanítási Nyelvű Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Üllői út 303., Budapest, HU
András Farkas (12), László Pálóczi (11), Márk Patai (11), Dávid Körmendi (11), Lúcia Keresztes (11)
5
481 Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Perunova 6, Praha 3, CZ
Miloslav Brož (2), Anna Hokynářová (3), Jan Jirouš (3), Kristýna Pašková (2), Michal Theer (3)
5
482 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, A, SK
Zuzana Valová (1), Lukáš Jureček (2), Daniela Pavlíková (1), Adam Páltik (2), Terézia Piršelová (2)
5
483 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, SK
Michaela Gubovská (3), Ľubica Kmeťová (3), Rebeka Černianska (3), Zuzana Obrancová (3), Radka Ďurčová (3)
5
484 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, C, SK
Daniel Gašparík (3), Marek Klempa (3), Patrik Lorincz (3), Sami Mtier (3), Simona Nguyenová (3)
5
485 Střední zdravotnická škola, Borovského 2315, Karviná-Mizerov, CZ
Zuzana Fiedorová (2), Renata Černeková (1), Tomáš Pietrazs (2), Matěj Turek (1), Nikol Wojtasová (1)
4
486 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, B, CZ
Georgy Adamovich (3), Jan Zarzycki (3), Sebastian Bystroň (3), Štěpán Dvorský (3), Adam Brzezina (3)
0
486 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Andrej Halama (2), Tomáš Jurov (3), Adrián Marušák (3), Lukáš Málik (2), Tomáš Plevko (3)
0
486 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, B, SK
Hanna Ferdynus (3), Tomas Miskov (4), Juraj Jursa (4), Michaela Krynicika (3), Antonin Samal (4)
0
486 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. płk. Leopolda Lisa-Kuli, Oszmiańska 23/25, Warszawa, PL
Patryk Synowiecki, Hubert Czyżewski, Wiktoria Rodak, Jan Szczepkowski, Jakub Walo
0
486 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Koszary 14, Zamość, PL
Krzysztof Gontarz, Michał Salej, Piotr Łukasiewicz, Wojcieh Sokołowski, Mateusz Zalewski
0
486 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, B, PL
Bartłomiej Suchecki, Bartosz Murach, Maciej Białobrzeski, Radosław Cieślik, Konrad Kulesza
0