Results of Náboj 2019
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2019, Juniors, Slovakia


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Viktor Balan (1), Michal Farnbauer (2), Tereza Škublová (2), Matej Urban (2), Ela Vojtková (1)
44
2 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Martin Bucko (2), Jozef Csipes (2), Barbora Javorová (2), Dominika Krivdová (1), Matúš Papšo (2)
36
3 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Lukáš Gáborik (2), Tomáš Hulla (2), Jakub Kliment (2), Richard Schwarz (2), Aleš Sršeň (2)
36
4 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, C, SK
Norbert Micheľ (2), Matúš Masrna (1), Alex Blandón (2), Jakub Mandzák (2), Ján Richnavský (2)
33
5 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Erik Novák (1), Jakub Mičko (1), Maximilián Pándy (1), Martin Kliment (1), Adam Garafa (1)
30
6 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Daniel Belan (2), Lívia Čerešňová (2), Adriana Janáčková (2), Radovan Puček (2), Tomáš Šimek (2)
30
7 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Jakub Šťavina (2), Matej Haverlík (1), Minh Dang Huy (1), Maroš Studenič (2), Samuel Longauer (1)
28
8 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Adam Čabrák (1), Hugo Halász (1), Martin Kánássy (2), Marek Kuruc (2), Martin Andričík (2)
28
9 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Tadeáš Blunár (2), Peter Komoráš (1), Matej Krcho (1), Matej Lukačík (1), Matej Štauder (2)
28
10 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Štefan Slavkovský (2), Pavol Šimkovič (2), Marek Tkáč (2), Katarína Vosovičová (2), Ján Findra (1)
27
11 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, C, SK
Branislav Bubán (1), Ivan Kushpel (1), Jozef Mičáň (1), Pavol Pivko (1), Samuel Stanek (1)
27
12 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Lenka Hake (2), Jakub Farbula (2), Martin Nemjo (2), Michal Kolcun (2), Martin Polyácsko (2)
26
13 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Viktor Tyúkos (2), Jessica Krčmárová (2), Adam Kukučka (2), Matej Kulháň (2), Jakub Patrik (2)
25
14 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Adam Rajský (2), Benjamín Benčík (2), Samuel Wittlinger (2), Viktória Pravdová (2), Samuel Stankovič (2)
24
15 Súkromné gymnázium pre žiakov so všeobecným intelektovým nadaním CENADA, Majerníkova 60, Bratislava, A, SK
Daniel Teplan (1), Dávid Gžib (1), Radovan Jakub Horák (1), Oliver Karvay (1), Ella Miriam Mišovcová (1)
23
16 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, A, SK
Samuel Banas (2), Nikola Datková (2), Terézia Gurová (2), Matej Kliment (1), Benedikt Farkaš (2)
23
17 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Jakub Šľachtovský (2), Miroslav Kafka (2), Michal Vančo (1), Jakub Fedák (1), Monika Sásová (1)
22
18 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Viera Glevitzká, Ján Húska (2), Ján Plachý (1), Adam Benjamín Plšek, Maroš Kliniec (1)
22
19 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Peter Kochelka (1), Šimon Kapusta (1), Tomáš Koreň (1), Andrej Špitalský (1), Martin Tokár (1)
22
20 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, B, SK
Ján Feja (2), Ondrej Franko (2), Matej Buocik (2), Ondrej Jurkovič (2), Roland Nepela (2)
22
21 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, B, SK
Oliver Bukor (2), Ema Jašeková (2), Tomáš Nagy, Zoltán Sármány (2), Kristína Szabová (2)
22
22 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Michal Grešš (1), Lukáš Gereg (2), Martin Ropek (1), Peter Skladaný (1), Peter Vysokai (2)
21
23 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, C, SK
Martin Dam (1), Zuzana Hudáčová (1), Dario Mikuš (1), Barbora Piatková (1), Timotej Kopča (1)
21
24 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Michal Zeman (2), Jakub Haluška (2), Maximilián Maliar (1), Adam Nimohaj (1), Nikola Verbová (1)
21
25 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, A, SK
Emma Baďurová (2), Adam Húserka (2), Martin Opat (2), Bianka Sarah Húževková (1), Jozef Tóth (2)
21
26 Súkromné gymnázium pre žiakov so všeobecným intelektovým nadaním CENADA, Majerníkova 60, Bratislava, B, SK
Jakub Šošovička, Peter Steltenpohl, Šimon Šeleng, Marko Šimoni, Andrej Ďurďa
20
27 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Dávid Brodňanský (1), Martin Fedorko (1), Matej Korž (1), Zuzana Miškaňová (1), Dávid Šarišský (1)
20
28 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Filip Baltovič (1), Simona Gibalová (1), Radoslav Jochman (1), Daniela Stuparová (1), Filip Brutovský (1)
20
29 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Aneta Bohmová (2), Zuzana Loncková (2), Lukáš Záborský (2), Hugo Hrbáň (2), Matej Jacob Saniga (2)
20
30 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Emma Blizmanová (2), Jana Timková (2), Edita Marcinová (2), Ema Popíková (2), Matúš Tomčo (2)
19
31 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Rudolf Hrubovský (2), Terézia Füleová (2), Miriam Ištoňová (2), Andrej Vaško (1), Katarína Helmeciová (1)
19
32 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, B, SK
Filip Kupka (1), Daniel Musli (1), Lea Onuferová (1), Filip Valocký (1), Alice Týfová (1)
19
33 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Slavomír Štucka (2), Patrik Satke (2), Adam Jurák (2), Janka Kolcunová (2), Filip Škvara (1)
19
34 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, A, SK
Marco Chodúr (2), Timotej Fojtík (2), Matúš Kovačovský (2), Dmytro Pynchuk (2)
19
35 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Lucia Kubranová (1), Mária Pašáková (1), Samuel Šulgan (2), Adam Aponyi (2), Adam Majerík (2)
19
36 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Vojtech Kováč (2), Ľudmila Kováčová, Andrej Mikuš (1), Nikola Rafajdusová (1), Michal Svoboda (2)
19
37 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Pavol Biačko (2), Martin Gabriel Hajník (2), Lukáš Lechman (2), Samuel Mikloš (2), Miroslav Patlevič (2)
19
38 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, C, SK
Michal Bilanin (2), Martin Gaens (2), Barbora Kubišová (2), Ivana Medveďová (1), Maxmilián Nový (2)
18
39 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Ádám Kemény (2), Rebeka Kováčová (2), Filip Kuruc (2), Lucia Magulová (1), Johanna Vrzáková (2)
18
40 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Richard Bobuš (1), Lucia Kajanová (2), Radovan Krupka (2), Jakub Mazák (2), Jakub Mišina (2)
18
41 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Matúš Belan (1), Tomáš Kompiš (1), Ondrej Korbel (1), Bianka Tomaščíková (1), Daniel Zuzčák (2)
18
42 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, SK
Filip Džuppa (2), Daniel Lihotský (2), Oskar Frešo (2), Martin Oravkin (2), Emma Stowasser (2)
18
43 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Adam Agner (1), Peter Rakšány (1), Martin Šándor (1), Filip Maťaš (1), Filip Zrubák (1)
18
44 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Adam Lehotský, Samuel Lipovský, Timotej Oršula, Tereza Veselá, Martina Vilinová
18
45 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, SK
Simona Dubňanská (2), Ivana Mečárová (2), Filip Smorada (2), Richard Štefaňák (2), Oliver Gurka (2)
18
46 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, SK
Alexander Terkovič (2), Ema Podhorná (2), Lujza Laudová (2), Patrícia Pastirčáková (2), Patrícia Havlíčková (2)
18
47 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Lukáš Hudák, Jakub Šimon Štofaník, Juliána Savčáková (1), Peter Udič (2), Filip Roman (2)
18
48 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Zsolt Beke (2), András Domonkos (2), Gergely Máté Kubovics (1), Panna Téglás (1), Ágnes Vitálos (2)
18
49 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, B, SK
Tomáš Bečvarov (2), Kiana Rostami (2), Michal Kotleba (2), Adam Zahradník (2), Adam Zvalo (2)
18
50 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, SK
Natália Chanová (2), Filip Chromek (1), Patrik Karas (2), Dominik Mojto (1), Michal Staník (1)
18
51 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, A, SK
Natália Bátorová (2), Lucia Bieliková (2), Martin Holínec (2), Katarína Rezáková (1), Kristián Hunčík (1)
18
52 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Anton Kuchťák (2), Laura Džuganová (2), Katarína Maláňová (2), Barbora Novosadová (1), Nária Ines Gajdošíková (1)
17
53 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, B, SK
Lucia Bilačičová (1), Oliver Lago (1), Terézia Rumanovičová (1), Hana Žáková (1), Tamara Manczalová (1)
17
54 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Ján Fridrich (2), Samuel Halúska (1), Veronika Hanulíková (1), Samuel Vyletel (2), Alica Seidlová (1)
17
55 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, B, SK
Michal Krulich (1), Tomáš Lendvay (1), Stanislav Letaši (1), Roman Magula (1), Veronika Vakošová (1)
17
56 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Erik Mešina (2), Jakub Belis (1), Martin Ondulič (2), Petra Zubčáková (1), Adam Meszároš (2)
17
57 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Martin Hollý (2), Matúš Grieš (1), Dominika Kellová (1), Marek Laheye (1), Laura Štepitová (1)
17
58 Stredná priemyselná škola, Obrancov mieru 343/1, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Nikolas Blahušiak (1), Peter Kanderka (2), Patrik Kebísek (1), Michal Pecho (1), Samuel Vavruš (1)
17
59 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, A, SK
Adam Hjadlovský (1), Ondrej Krčula (1), Michal Nosáľ (1), Noe Štekláč (1), Marek Zumrík (1)
17
60 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Richard Kendzior (2), Lucia Vu Mai (2), Alžbeta Jakubecová (2), Dominik Tulach (1), Tamara Timočková (1)
17
61 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Justína Babínová (1), Tomáš Červenka (2), Kristián Chaban (2), Tomáš Záhorák (2), Tomáš Žoldoš (2)
17
62 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Vrábel Ondrej (2), Pipíška Adam (2), Polák Gregor (2), Tomašovič Martin (2), Ponechal Adrián (2)
17
63 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Hana Černáková (2), Andrej Kapusta (2), Michaela Kramárová (2), Jana Kubová (2), Dominika Bušovská (2)
16
64 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Dominik Schindler (2), Zuzana Pavlovičová (2), Helena Lajčoková (2), Peter Chovanec (1), Daniel Samuel Bobocký (1)
16
65 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Zora Valábková (1), Klára Ištoková (1), Tomáš Klostermann (2), Filip Polák (1), Tomáš Sysel (2)
16
66 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, B, SK
Martina Chabadová (2), Štefan Franček (2), Lucia Lamošová (2), Barbora Tarčáková (2), Matúš Stiller (2)
16
67 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Andrej Marko (1), Štefan Foltán (1), Michal Šovčík (1), Martin Staš (1), Maximilián Jurík (1)
16
68 Gymnázium I. Kraska, P. Hostinského 3, Rimavská Sobota, SK
Bibiana Azimiová (1), Adriana Krahulcová (1), Lucia Pockľanová (1), Anna Sirotiaková (1), Lucia Vrábeľová (1)
16
69 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, SK
Samuel Dokupil (1), Dávid Madzin (1), Benjamín Markschies (2), Daniel Putiš (1)
16
70 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, C, SK
Kristína Glončáková (2), Slavomír Hruška (2), Timotej Melkovič (2), Marek Skupeň (2), Martin Šušlík (2)
16
71 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Adam Krúpa (2), Svetlana Pisarčíková (2), Tomáš Prielomek (2), Lenka Šusteková (2), Ema Uhliariková (2)
15
72 Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava, SK
Michal Balog (1), Daniel Brilla (2), Andrej Čerňanský (2), Martin Demovič (1), Dominik Marko (2)
15
73 Katolícke gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Hurbanova 9, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Ján Murin (1), Patrik Valentíny (1), Anežka Králová (2), Radoslav Macík (1), Damián Lipták (2)
15
74 Piar. SŠ. F. H. - Piar. gymn, A. Hlinku 44, Prievidza, A, SK
Martin Franek (2), Damián Jamriško (2), Eva Koštialiková (2), Terézia Kovalíčeková (2), Ladislav Révay (2)
15
75 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Vierka Blažíčková (1), Ľubica Čupková (1), Michal Neogrády (2), Jakub Vannay (1)
15
76 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, A, SK
Alexander Vacula (2), Petra Brečková (2), Zuzana Ševčovičová (2), Laura Dvoraková (2), Samuel Čaputa (2)
15
77 Športové gymnázium J. Herdu Trnava, Jána Bottu 31, Trnava, SK
Júlia Beťková (1), Alexander Gračov (1), Veronika Lamparská (1), Ondrej Podhorský (1), Katka Bachoríková (2)
15
78 SPŠ elektrotechnická, K. Adlera 5, Bratislava, SK
Lukáš Katona (1), Jakub Vodrážka (1), Tomáš Varmuža (1), Emma Dinušová (1), Dan Valníček (1)
15
79 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Zuzana Branišová (2), Nina Dusová (2), Martin Kandera (1), Lucia Krišťáková (1), Michal Slaboň (2)
15
80 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, A, SK
Kristián Porzer (1), Lucia Bottlíková (1), Matej Dupaj (1), Dominika Frčová (1), Lucia Jančošková (1)
15
81 Gymnázium K. Štúra, Nám. slobody 5, Modra, SK
Matej Palo (2), Matej Gacík Repčík (2), David Kajan (2), Alex Pernecký (2), Gregor Vandák (2)
15
82 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, A, SK
Pavel Hric (2), Jozef Mikuláš (2), Lukáš Štupák (2), Matej Zoltán Šuvert (2), Pavol Trnavský (2)
15
83 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, SK
Adam Borguľa (2), Giulia Caponi (1), Oliver Pokorný (2), Timotej Kopáč (2), Patrícia Pitoňáková (1)
15
84 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, B, SK
Emil Gabko (1), Ladislav Gardian (2), Klára Hudecová (1), Petra Urbaníková (1), Simona Vlčanská (1)
15
85 Spoj. šk. sv. J. Bosca-Gym, Trenčianska 66/28, Nová Dubnica, SK
Katarína Lisová (2), Kristína Novosádová (2), Adam Petlák (2), Katarína Slimáková (2), Adam Valt (2)
14
86 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Anette Dudláková (2), Gabriel Ščurka (2), Samuel Dostál (2), Maroš Bednárik (2)
14
87 Piar. SŠ. F. H. - Piar. gymn, A. Hlinku 44, Prievidza, B, SK
Juraj Čavojský (1), Patrik Fábrik (1), Anna Grolmusová (1), Valentina Gúčiková (1), Nina Jurenková (1)
14
88 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Adrián Habušta (2), Ema Hrunková (1), Alexander Petruny (1), Matúš Mitro (2), Daniela Vasiľová (1)
14
89 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, B, SK
Tomáš Adame (2), Matúš Adamko (1), Andrej Benko (2), Marko Litvaj (2), Andrej Zimeľ (1)
14
90 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Patrik Ončák (1), Tatiana Boškajová (1), Dávid Snovák (1), Radovan Stopjak (1), Radka Tomovčíková (1)
14
91 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, SK
Orsolya Bosáková (1), Martina Budayová (2), Michal Čemez (1), Sofia Jarošová (2), Barbora Vnuková (1)
14
92 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, A, SK
Peter Nagy, Oliver Druska, Martin Iró (2), Richard Karácsony (2), Alexandra Matulová (2)
14
93 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, C, SK
Natália Kabáčová (2), Samuel Svitek (2), Matej Kvak (2), Ivana Benčíková (2), Miroslav Stroka (2)
14
94 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, C, SK
Gréta Madarászová (1), Martin Fischer (1), Samuel Luby (1), Nela Richterová (1), Juliana Šottníková (1)
13
95 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Sebastián Babnič (2), Martin Michalec (1), Monika Uhrínová (2), Richard Ziman (1), Martin Ťavoda (2)
13
96 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, A, SK
Jakub Ďurkovič (1), Adam Gábriš (1), Petra Nagyová (1), Nina Semanová (1), Viktória Singerová (1)
13
97 Hotelová akadém Ľ. Wintera, Stromová 34, Piešťany, SK
Dominika Klčová (2), Sebastián Ozimák (2), Marek Konečný (1), Natália Tkáčová (2), Simona Žáková (2)
13
98 SOŠ elektrotechnická, Celiny 536, Liptovský Hrádok, SK
Adam Adamec (1), Dominik Cibuľa (2), Ján Kubička (2), Alexander Miškov (2), Matúš Suský (2)
13
99 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, B, SK
Peter Franček (2), Adam Furdek (2), Lukáš Jankola (2), Samuel Pafčo (2), Adrián Pauer (2)
13
100 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Filip Bálint (2), Leo Bauko (2), Richard Hankó (1), Adam Hadar (1), Kristián Lukacsovics (2)
13
101 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Drieňová 35, Bratislava-Ružinov, A, SK
Sebastián Bognár (1), Marco Gál (1), Daniil Krayniy (2), Patrik Mráz (1), Vladimír Polák (1)
12
102 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, B, SK
Lukáš Fiala (2), Daniel Murgaš (2), Norbert Turinič (2), Natália Kostková (2), Filip Soós (2)
12
103 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2, Piešťany, SK
Martin Benka (1), David Feranec (1), Matej Málik (1), Andrej Škulec (1), František Frolek (2)
12
104 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Grešáková 1, Košice, SK
Martin Harčár (2), Adam Varinský (−1), Filip Pereš (2), Tomáš Tran Tien, Rastislav Vojtuš (2)
12
105 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Drieňová 35, Bratislava-Ružinov, B, SK
Pavlo Bodnár (1), Samuel Haršányi (2), Michal Horský (2), Jakub Kašša (1), Ján Samuel Šťastný (1)
12
106 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, A, SK
Juraj Darnay (2), Patrik Kočan (2), Lukáš Litvák (2), Veronika Santrová (2)
12
107 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, B, SK
Bruno Kristián (1), Martin Kuric (2), Patrik Póczoš (1), Simona Sarvašová (1), Jakub Kocúr (1)
11
108 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, A, SK
Emma Čačková (2), Ján Dobrovodský (2), Barbora Galová (2), Veronika Paulovičová (2)
11
109 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, D, SK
Andrea Snopková (2), David Raffaj (2), Martin Vajs (2), Dominika Krčmárová (2), Jozef Pribylina (2)
11
110 Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Kamila Jarošová (1), Samuel Kačenga (1), Ema Povecová (1), Ivan Pacák (1), Roman Susa (1)
11
111 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
Jegor Kaziei (1), Marko Adámek (1), Timotej Kadlec (1), Marko Olešák (1), Matúš Igaz (1)
10
112 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, SK
Kristián Galčík (1), Kateřina Halfarová (1), Martin Kizek (1), Štefan Šomlo (2), Tamara Trenčéniová (1)
10
113 Gymnázium, Hubeného 23, Bratislava, SK
Jozef Ďuračka (2), Michal Hornych (2), Samuel Beladič (2), Klára Klaučová (2), Tereza Macková (2)
10
114 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, A, SK
Šimon Klocháň (2), Gregor Čalkovský (2), Mária Pirohová (2), Ema Skachová (2), Matúš Uhlár (2)
10
115 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, SK
Veronika Katušková (2), Tomáš Mikláš (2), Marek Peťko (2), Nina Reguliová (2), Matej Šuhajda (2)
10
116 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Samuel Haky, Samuel Matejko (−3), Radoslav Tomáš, Alexandra Ivasenková, Ema Baculíková (−3)
9
117 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, B, SK
Frederika červenková (2), Ľubomír Švanyga (1), Karin Klátiková (1), Allan Demčák (1), Luca Cere (1)
9
118 Obchodná akadémia, Nábrežie K. Petroviča 1571, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Natália Šípková (1), Laura Jarottová (1), Valentína Kusá (1), Martina Nosická (1), Pavlína Rybárska (1)
7
119 Súkromná stredná odborná škola Pro scholaris, Jarná 13, Žilina, SK
Matúš Kováč (1), Juraj Róka (1), Jakub Schulcz (1), Barbora Štangová (1), Michal Šichman (1)
7
120 Katolícke gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Hurbanova 9, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
0
120 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Lukáš Heldák (2), Olha Polazhynets (2), Jakub Vilček (2), Karolína Vilgová (1), Paulína Halčinová (1)
0