Results of Náboj 2019
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2019, Seniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Jakub Domes (4), Lenka Kopfová (4), Karel Chwistek (2), Josef Král (4), David Beinhauer (4)
29
2 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Jiří Heller (3), Marie Kalousková (3), David Klement (3), Milan Malačka (2), Lukáš Frk (2)
27
3 Gymnázium dr. A. Hrdličky, Komenského 147, Humpolec, CZ
Matěj Doležálek (4), Adam Drahozal (4), Jan Hložek (4), Jakub Mátl (4)
25
4 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Radek Olšák (4), Marek Holub (4), Jan Veselý (4), Daniel Rezner (4), Petr Dedek (3)
24
5 SOŠ a SOU, náměstí Edvarda Beneše 2353, Kladno, CZ
Matěj Kripner (4), Filip Brukner (4), Vojtěch Svoboda (4), Kateřina Najmanová (4), Karel Vítek (4)
24
6 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Michal Jireš (4), Jiří Kukla (4), Vojtěch Netík (4), Jakub Rajnštajn (4), Jan Vaník (4)
23
7 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, A, CZ
Daniel Borák (4), Adam Kulich (4), Jan Mandík (4), Anežka Trojanová (4), Dan Unzeitig (4)
23
8 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Josef Hladil (4), Martin Hubata (3), Erik Kočandrle (4), Ondřej Komora (4), Vojtěch Nováček (4)
23
9 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Lucie Kunčarová (3), Ondřej Kozelský (4), Davd Kubíček (4), Matěj Barč (4), Zdeněk Legerský (2)
23
10 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Jakub Strašlipka (3), Jaroslav Hořák (3), Daniela Opočenská (4), Petr Sokol (3), Dominik Čáp (3)
22
11 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Jaroslav Scheinpflug (3), Jan Baron (4), Jonáš Havelka (3), Anna Kovárnová (4), Matouš Vondrášek (3)
22
12 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, B, CZ
Klára Kulhavá (3), Alexandra Likina (3), Jan Piroutek (3), Lucie Vomelová (3), Vojtěch Žák (3)
22
13 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Max Dresler (3), Tomáš Křižák (4), Jakub Michna (3), Michaela Svatošová (3), Ondřej Jozek (3)
22
14 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Jakub Čurda (4), Vít Gaďurek (4), Šimon Hutař (4), Petr Khartskhaev (2), Vojtěch Šára (4)
21
15 Gymnázium, Písnická 760, Praha 4, CZ
Miroslav Holeček (4), Martin Hubal (4), Lukáš Málek (4), Štěpán Štafl (4), Šimon Zvára (4)
21
16 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, B, CZ
Viktor Materna (3), Richard Krejsa (3), Václav Zvoníček (3), Kryštof Zamazal (3), Vojtěch Turland (3)
21
17 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Hung Do (3), Ngoc Hung Hoang (3), Zdeněk Vostřel (4), Petr Zahradník (4), Jan Himmel (4)
21
18 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Benda Jan (3), Tomiška František (4), Smutný Josef (4), Chudoba Michal (4), Kocáb Milan (4)
20
19 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, A, CZ
Ondřej Hamala (3), Vojtěch Michal (4), Dominik Majkus (4), Alina Mojšová (3), Josef Zelinka (4)
20
20 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Jiří Blaha (4), Jan Nekarda (3), Zuzana Otradovcová (4), Jan Šabata (4), Albert Zejda (3)
20
21 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Jakub Horský (3), Emil Javůrek (3), Bedřich Mazourek (3), Ondřej Tkaczyszyn (4)
19
22 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, B, CZ
David Grundfest (3), Vladimír Hořký (3), Daniel Šedivý (3), Michal Straka (3), Julie Přerovská (3)
19
23 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Susan Catay (4), David Horský (4), Vladimír Urban (4), Phú Tran Dinh (3), Richard Lego (3)
19
24 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Natálie Klaudie Koscelanská (3), Tomáš Mašek (3), Čeněk David (3), Jan Gara (4), Michal Jelínek (4)
19
25 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Jan Hrubeš (4), Petr Hrubeš (4), Karolína Kučerová (4), Martin Mráz (4), Marek Talíř (4)
19
26 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Vít Horčička (4), Jana Pallová (4), Štěpán Zapadlo (3), Jakub Zdráhal (3), Adam Zemánek (3)
18
27 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Kateřina Černá (4), Dominik Černý (4), Martin Dočekal (3), Pavel Jakš (4), Nikola Karbusová (3)
18
28 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, A, CZ
Zdeněk Pezlar (1), Josef Minařík (4)
18
29 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Lukáš Cezner (3), Jan Hřebec (3), Eliška Vítková (3), Deyvid Penkov Plamenov (3), Marek Otruba (3)
17
30 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Nora Prokešová (3), Johanka Sadílková (3), Jan Šimek (3), Gabriela Vylitová (3), Ondřej Wohlrab (3)
17
31 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Matěj Hasala (3), Jan Podlucký (3), Kateřina Panešová (3), Martin Mašek (3), Sára Krinerová (3)
17
32 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
Kristýna Kratochvílová (3), Helena Nováková (3), Tereza Kinská (4), Kateřina Charvátová (4), Matyáš Kroupa (4)
17
33 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
Antonín Beňa (3), František Čapla (4), Kryštof Jungmann (4), Jakub Kašpar (3), Jan Slezák (3)
17
34 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Markéta Lapčíková (3), Kristýna Kamenářová (4), Lucie Kundratová (4), Kryštof Bednařík (2), Václav Malušek (2)
16
35 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Rostislav Berezjuk (4), Gabriela Diasová (4), Daniel Fišer (4), Petr Lisník (4), Daniel Pindur (4)
16
36 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Petr Kaiser (4), Anna Kučerová (4), Adam Němec (3), Eliška Povolná (4), Andrea Bínová (4)
16
37 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Petr Scheubrein (4), Silvie Zemanová (4), Tomáš Bártík (4), Václav Jelínek (3), Jakub Svoboda (3)
16
38 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Vladislav Seidl (4), Michal Krtouš (3), Marek Majsner (4), Ondřej Měšťan (3), Karolína Sehnalová (4)
16
39 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Jakub Doležal (4), Filip kotlas (3), Josef Kutlvašr (4), Tomáš Růžek (4), Adam Zelenka (4)
16
40 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, C, CZ
Martin Havlásek (3), Patr Kabourek (3), Dalibor Kramář (4), Adam Neradílek (3), Jakub Šťastný (4)
15
41 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Sofie Solecká (3), Anna Mikeštíková (4), Aneta Burdová (3), Dominika Kodlová (3), Matouš Moravec (3)
15
42 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Václav Novotný (3), Lukáš Hora (4), Lenka Horvátová (4), Michal Tomschik (3), Ondřej Techlovský (3)
15
43 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Daniil Barabašev (3), Dita Chabičovská (3), Kryštof Malý (3), Viktorija Pasichnyk (3), Štěpán Spilka (3)
15
44 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, CZ
Vratislav Besta (4), Tomáš Turek (3), Jiří Loun (3), Tereza Sofie Pavlišová (4), Tomáš Pippal (3)
15
45 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Martin Grätzer (4), Barbora Halaštová (4), Martin Hronek (3), Tomáš Pompa (4), Jakub Opršal (4)
15
46 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, B, CZ
Evžen Šíbl (4), Kristýna Kociánová (4), Václav Šmahlík (3), Ondřej Trinkewitz, Jan Vojkůvka (4)
15
47 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Jan Pikman (4), Jakub Pitřinec (4), Miroslav Říha (4), Benjamin Sichrovský (4), Ondřej Vít (4)
15
48 Gymnázium, Školní 995, Trhové Sviny, CZ
Martin Jesenič (4), Pavla Kunzová (4), Petr Tlapa (4), Josef Troup (3), David Vašíček (4)
14
49 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Barbora Janebová (3), Oliver Laryea (4), Anna Medová (4), Zuzana Meteláková (4), Matěj Mrázek (3)
14
50 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Anna-Marie Kaletová (3), Martin Mackovík (3), Natálie Rudolfová (3), Tomáš Sklenář (3), Kateřina Špunarová (3)
14
51 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Eliška Hálová (4), Marek Heide (3), Jakub Hercík (4), Jan Koudelka (3), Kristýna Prachařová (3)
14
52 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Petr Žižka (3), Michal Jansa (3), Adam Cerha (3), Ondřej Kříž (3), Martin Babuška (4)
14
53 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
Filip Fedor (4), David Fedor (3), Dominika Mokroszová (4), Kristýna Prokopová (3), Ondřej Wrzecionko (4)
14
54 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
Veronika Řehulková (4), Rostislav Matuška (4), Ondřej Boček (4), Alexandr Černý (4), Samuel Synek (4)
14
55 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Kamil Cap (3), Richard Hartmann (3), Daniel Pilař (3), Petr Vlček (3), František Záhorec (3)
14
56 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Filip Fryš (3), Petra Kašková (3), Andrea Krouparová (4), Aleš Melzer (3), Karolína Radová (3)
14
57 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, B, CZ
Michal Džubera (4), Adéla Janků (4), Kateřina Pařízková (4), Julie Rafčíková (4), Vojtěch Vykoupil (4)
14
58 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Vojtěch Drábek (4), Jan Kramář (4), Luboš Bartík (4), Pavel Kinc (4), Jan Zmrzlý (4)
14
59 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, B, CZ
Ruben Karapetyan (3), Tereza Krejčí (3), Adam Štěpán (3), Lukáš Veigl (3), Tomáš Vala (4)
14
60 Gymnázium, Fr. Hajdy 34, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, CZ
Vít Mazurek (4), Tomáš Nečesaný (4), Pavla Nikelová (4), Robin Pastrňák (4), Ondřej Vjačka (4)
14
61 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Lukáš Hronek (3), David Hubač (3), David Král (3), Michal Kupec (3), Kateřina Veličková (4)
14
62 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Vojtěch Cibulka (4), Tomáš Dotzauer (4), František Kosař (4), Bohumil Brož (4), Anita Baudyšová (3)
13
63 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Michaela Maříková (4), Šárka Míchalová (4), Natálie Ondráčková (4), Ondřej Petržílka (4), Matyáš Richter (4)
13
64 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Petr Filip (3), Matěj Formánek (3), Petr Král (3), Lukáš Nejezchleb (3), Matěj Prokop (3)
13
65 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Soňa Curylová (3), Tomáš Kurtin (3), Adéla Petřeková (3), Anna Tvrdá (3), Martin Vozák (3)
13
66 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, CZ
Martin Dinh (4), Daniel Martynek (4), Martin Novotný (4), Jakub Sikora (4), Jakub Lasota (3)
13
67 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Jan Bednář (4), Adam Dvořák (4), Ondřej Hilscher (4), Jan Pluháček (4), Ondřej Uldrijan (4)
13
68 Gymnázium J. Š. Baara, Pivovarská 323, Domažlice, CZ
Václav Svoboda (3), Jan Svoboda (3), Tim Anderle (4), Frank Bartoš (4), Jakub Chval (2)
13
69 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Jan Čermák (3), Adam Filla (3), Anna Jandová (4), Přemysl Pilař (4), Jakub Rychlík (3)
13
70 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Martin Barták (3), Pavla Mašková (3), Jan Rybín (4), Anna Svobodová (3), Jan Vondruška (4)
13
71 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Frederik David Albl (2), Stanislav Knaizl (3), Eliška Slowíková (4), Dominik Tran (4), Kamila Trkovská (3)
13
72 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
Anna Kneselová (3), Tomáš Rosenbaum (3), Vojtěch Tilhon (3), Tomáš Tuček (3), Ondřej Zvěřina (3)
13
73 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Ondřej Havelka (3), Jonáš Jarolím (3), Petr Pětroš (4), Lukáš Polášek (3), Michal Stolař (3)
13
74 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, CZ
Vít Anderle (3), Lucie Pelikánová (4), Pavlína Kružíková (4), Oliver Šmakal (4), Ondřej Zabranský (4)
13
75 Gymnázium Josefa Ressela, Olbrachtova 291, Chrudim, CZ
Jan Licek (3), Petr Linhart (4), Karel Lysý (3), Veronika Nováková (4), Hynek Steinmetz (3)
12
76 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, B, CZ
Marek Bareš (3), Šimon Kadeřábek (3), Anh Le Nhat (3), Adam Štěpánek (3), Viktor Korladinov (3)
12
77 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Štěpán Henrych (3), Vít Kozlovský (4), Matěj Libertin (4), Radek Nesnídal (4), Martin Trégl (4)
12
78 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, A, CZ
Matěj Kopecký (4), Patrik Mahon (4), David Podivín (4), Vít Ramba (4), Linda Sedláčková (4)
12
79 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Pavel Štěpánek (3), Roman Šíp (4), Petr Šejvl (4), Jan Ruman (4), Stanislav Kučera (4)
12
80 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Václav Kohout (3), Michal Nekvinda (3), Máša Pelikánová (3), Maxmilián Pilmaier (3), Jakub Vaněk (3)
12
81 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Roman Vašut (4), Daniel Komárek (4), Hynek Loskot (4), David Urbánek (3), Jana Kolenovská (3)
12
82 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Ludmila Hana Houfková (2), Eliška Kačírková (3), Martina Novotná (4), Sára Osičková (3), Anastázie Rišková (2)
12
83 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Filip Bajer (4), Kateřina Krůsová (3), Lukáš Pádecký (4), Pavel Píchal (3), Jiří Štilip (4)
12
84 Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III, CZ
Marek Beran (3), Petr Čech (3), Klára Hloušková (3), Lukáš Mareš (3), Radan Zugar (3)
12
85 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Vít Gardoň (3), Vojtěch Ježek (3), Jakub Kubík (4), Matěj Rozmajzl (4), Zdeněk Weisheitel (4)
12
86 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Jáchym Lis (4), Jaroslav Kalina (4), Denis Vopálenský (4), Samuel Nadrchal (3), Ivana Kapounová (3)
12
87 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Lenka Hatriková (4), Anna Kvíčalová (4), Benjamín Machat (4), Ladislav Marko (4), Anna Mašínová (3)
11
88 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, A, CZ
Jakub Bartoš (4), Tomáš Machorek (4), Michal Mikuš (4), Martin Melichařík (4), Vítězslav Tkáč (4)
11
89 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, B, CZ
Kryštof Jirásek (3), Jiří Kropáč (3), Vojtěch Luňák (3), Jan Masák (3), Tomáš Pavlík (3)
11
90 Malostranské gymnázium, Josefská 7, Praha 1, CZ
Evgenia Golubeva (4), Linda Grundlerová (4), Jana Harabišová (4), Jiří Zima (4)
11
91 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, CZ
Dana Biskupová (3), Tomáš Brauner (3), Barbora Dohnalová (3), Tomáš Konzal (3), Ondřej Tesáček (3)
11
92 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Jan Michálek (3), Pavel Pískovský (3), Adrian Katona (3), Matyáš Turek (3), Jana Zavadilová (3)
11
93 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Veronika Jarrahová (3), Petr Jechumtal (3), Jan Provazník (3), Tomáš Reichl (3), Chao-Wei Zhou (3)
11
94 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Radomír Dedek (3), Adam Gelnar (3), Vojtěch Honěk (4), Šimon Plhák (3), Janka Marschalková (4)
11
95 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Jan Grus (4), Ondřej Mísař (4), Matěj Mísař (4), Martin Převrátil (4), Ladislav Töpfer (4)
11
96 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Natálie Benešová (3), Martin Bureš (3), Tereza Jozová (3), Jan Mareš (4), Radim Stejskal (3)
10
97 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Adam Hanek (2), Lenka Hájková (4), Sára Hasíková (3), Jakub Smolka (4), Milan Tichavský (3)
10
98 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Anna Mírková (4), Max Nonfried (4), Jiří Sloup (3), Dominika Soukupová (3), Martin Šůla (3)
10
99 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, A, CZ
Adam Lubbad (3), Zuzana Sopoligová (3), Adam Pazderka (3), Noémi Sramek (3), Tomáš Volný (3)
10
100 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
Kateřina Karbusová (3), Jan Miesbauer (3), Vít Neužil (3), Ludmila Turková (3), David Zeman (3)
10
101 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Matěj Nejedlý (3), Jan Slovák (3), Viktor Trubchanin (3), Erik Zeiner (3), Daniel Koudelka (3)
10
102 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, CZ
Josef Augustin (3), Jan Daněk (4), Eliška Vránová (3), Julie Kubíková (3), Ondřej Kučera (3)
10
103 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Samuel Pospíšil (4), Samuel Kočnar (3), Dan Pavlovec (3), Ondřej Richtr (4), Marek Uhlíř (4)
10
104 Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice, Riegrova 1403, Hořice, CZ
Matěj Holubička (3), Kateřina Moravcová (3), Tereza Němcová (3), Šárka Rückerová (4), Matyáš Vrbata (3)
10
105 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Barbora Havelková (3), Martin Novák (3), Marika Vopálková (4), Zuzana Vopálková (3), David Kačírek (4)
10
106 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Gabriela Baranová (3), Matěj Plewa (3), Tereza Kocurová (3), Viktor Valík (4), Eliška Vlčinská (4)
9
107 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Jakub Janov (2), Martin Jašek (2), Tea Křížková (2), Matyáš Martinovič (2), Jindřich Marek (2)
9
108 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Fabián Bodnár (3), Klára Kňavová (3), Lenka Podhorná (3), Patrik Šmátrala (3), Jana Spurná (3)
9
109 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Matouš Cimala (3), Matěj Novotný (3), Silvie Paprskářová (3), Matrix Svoboda (3), Jakub Svozil (3)
9
110 Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Anna Kovbuz (4), Adam Pospíšil (3), Marek Prebsl (4), Eva Rydalová (4), Oliver Vydra (3)
9
111 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Karel Balej (4), Michal Klokočník (4), Petr Škoula (4), Filip Tluček (4), Daniela Wohlmuthová (4)
9
112 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, A, CZ
Nikola Macháčová (3), Tomáš Oborný (3), Josef Pernica (3), Patrik Trefil (3), Daniel Buroň (4)
9
113 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, B, CZ
Pekár Jakub (4), Martin Kmenta (4), Sorger Sara (4), Janoušek Tomáš (4), Orel Vojta (4)
9
114 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Pontassievská 3, Znojmo, CZ
Kristýna Hatalová (3), Daniel Čapoun (3), Ondřej Kříž (3), Miroslav Šafář (3), Radek Sláma (3)
9
115 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Vít Břichňáč (3), Adam Havlíček (3), Matyáš Benedikt (3), Martin Hyna (3), Michal Daneš (3)
9
116 SŠ informatiky,elektrotechniky a řemesel, Školní 1610, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Martin Košťál (3), Ondřej Kudela (3), Vojtěch Orava (3), Kryštof Sádlík (3), Jakub Šimurda (3)
9
117 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Aneta Dejlová (3), Terezie Janečková (3), Marie Janečková (3), Matouš Střelec (3)
9
118 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
František Hrubý (4), Martin Kašperlík (4), Mikuláš Skalík (4), Adam Krček (4), Robin Petr (4)
9
119 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Morawiec Daniel (4), Neumann Martin (4), Michailidu Sofia (3), Kalianko Kristián (4), Siuda Adam (4)
9
120 Gymnázium, Pionýrská 1370, Tachov, CZ
Martin Fukal (3), Jan Jirmus (3), Martin Šnaidauf (3), Šárka Turnerová (4), Adéla Vávrová (3)
9
121 Gymnázium Čakovice, nám. 25. března 100, Praha 9, CZ
Jakub Minařík (3), Tomáš Douba (3), Šimon Dvořák (3), Zdeňka Štorková (3), Jaroslav Vítek (3)
8
122 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Zdeněk Maceška (4), Vojtěch Matouš (4), Ondřej Rataj (4), Štěpán Studenovský (4), Lukáš Vít (4)
8
123 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Pavel Bína (3), David Blahout (4), Markéta Ševčíková (3), Albert Trubač (3), Jan Zarzycki (4)
8
124 Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Karla Pokorného 1284, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Jan Holáň (3), Anna Jurišicová (3), Štěpán Chrástecký (3), Timon Duda (3), Jan Klimek (3)
8
125 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Klára Maňáková (3), Petr Jedlička (3), Vendula Štěrbová (3), Petra Thérová (3), Martin Zmitko (3)
8
126 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, A, CZ
Michal Němec (3), Jan Rybka (3), Adam Vondráček (3), Ota Mikušek (3), Aleš Horna (3)
8
127 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Vojtěch Srba (3), Filip Morávek (3), Vojtěch Kundera (3), Tomáš Matocha (3), Josef Řiháček (3)
8
128 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Jonáš Priškin (4), Adam Strnad (4), Petr Coufal (4), Adéla Atassi (4), František Krakl (3)
8
129 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Martin Anděl (2), Petr Franc (2), Jakub Kubík (3), Ondřej Machytka (2), Lubor Šída (4)
8
130 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Ondřej Čech (3), Eduard Csõlle (3), Ondřej Klus (3), Fryč Lukáš (3), Lucie Peterková (3)
7
131 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, CZ
Patrik Bartoš (3), Matěj Goněc (3), Dominik Večerek (3), Ondřej Palát (3), Martin Šimkovský (3)
7
132 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, A, CZ
Petr Němec (4), Matěj Rampula (4), Julie Tydlačková (2), Monika Drápalová (3), Nikol Dobišová (3)
6
133 Střední průmyslová škola, Kavalcova 1, Bruntál, CZ
Matěj Holubec (4), Dominik Holuša (3), Jakub Kraus (3), David Ilnický (2), Filip Škopec (3)
6
134 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
David Zimniok (3), Filip Luňski (3), Marek Kunz (3), Marek Szymanik (4), René Szotkowski (4)
5
135 Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Perunova 6, Praha 3, CZ
Jan Jirouš (4), Alexandra Viktorie Jurisová (2), Rudolf Klíma (2), Jakub Mazel (2), Michal Theer (4)
4
136 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Anežka Štulíková (3), Jaroslava Haurová (3), Jitka Gregorová (3), Barbora Fenclová (3), Adam Zuleger (3)
4
137 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, CZ
Daniel Forst (3), Petr Kunčar (3), Klára Kostelníková (3), Barbora Benešová (3), Martin Klimeš (3)
0
137 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, B, CZ
Petr Kabourek (3), Dalibor Kramář (4), Michal Němec (3), Adam Neradilek (3), Jakub Šťastný (4)
0