Результаты Náboj 2013

Результаты Náboj 2013, Юниоры, Международные


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Vojtěch Dvořák (2), Lukáš Janásek (1), Filip Měkota (2), Han Thi Nguyen (2), Vojtěch Šiman (1)
42
2 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, CZ
David Charvot (1), Vojtěch Daniš (2), Quan Tran Hong (2), Pavel Tříska (2), Pavel Turek (0)
41
3 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, SK
Ondrej Bohdal (2), Juraj Halabrin (0), Matej Králik (2), Martin Murin (2), Samuel Sučík (2)
38
4 Gymnázium Christ. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Daniel Borák (2), Michal Kunc (1), Jakub Matějka (0), Daniel Pišťák (1), Ester Sgallová (1)
37
5 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Dorota Jarošová (2), Peter Kovács (2), Katarína Krajčiová (2), Henrieta Micheľová (1), Žaneta Semanišinová (1)
36
6 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Jan Čech (2), Dominika Krásenská (2), Ondřej Holub (2), Viktor Němeček (2), Zbyšek Voda (2)
36
7 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Ondřej Divina (2), Vendula Teuchnerová (2), Jan Špaček (2), Pavel Gajdušek (1), Eliška Chrástecká (1)
36
8 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Jan Jurka (2), Karolína Kuchyňová (2), Dalena Morávková (2), Benedikt Peťko (2), Mojmír Poprocký (2)
36
9 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Bui Truc Lam (2), Barbora Lakotová (2), Ema Krakovská (2), Matúš Rako (2), Michal Šturc (2)
36
10 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Filip Bialas (0), Jakub Sláma (2), Martina Nováková (2), Zuzana Johanovská (1), Anna Suchánková (1)
35
11 Gymnázium, J. A. Komenského 414, Čelákovice, CZ
Václav Janáč (2), Josef Kadlec (2), Mikuláš Matoušek (2), Josef Struž (2), Ondřej Wanke (1)
35
12 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Matúš Bafrnec (2), Roman Kluvanec (2), Katarína Marčeková (2), Kristína Prešinská (2), Michal Bali (2)
34
13 Gymnázium Christ. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Tereza Čechová (0), František Couf (0), Stanislav Boula (2), Kateřina Feslová (0), Matyáš Grof (2)
33
14 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Daniel Demovič (1), Dalimil Hájek (2), Ota Klocperk (1), Martin Mach (2), Robert Martin (2)
33
15 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Jozef Bucko (2), Štefan Lúčny (1), Anna Šišanová (2), Patrik Skipala (2), Terézia Šulganová (2)
32
16 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola,o. p. s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Tomáš Jareš (2), Petr Kaftan (2), Jiří Lhotka (2), Lucien Šíma (1), Jáchym Solecký (0)
32
17 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Nguyen Throng Chung Chau (2), Karim Abu Nofal (2), Jan Kadlec (2), Tereza Kotěšovcová (2), Jan Soukup (2)
32
18 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Jakub Kojda (1), Michal Páleník (1), Arthur Petráš (1), Peter Ralbovský (1), Anďa Tóthová (1)
32
19 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Miroslav Novák (2), Roman Staňo (2), Peter Vook (2), Florián Hatala (2), Tomáš Daneshjo (2)
32
20 Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, 17. novembra 1296, Čadca, SK
Jakub Ludrovský (1), Lukáš Sadlek (2), Matej Sojka (2), Barbora Stachová (1), Tatiana Zbončáková (2)
31
21 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Cedrik Horčička (2), Tereza Kameníková (2), Radek Mahdal (2), Tomáš Kučera (2), David Tichý (2)
31
22 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Juraj Bodík (1), Juraj Májek (1), Zuzana Frankovská (1), Jaroslava Kokavcová (1), Daniel Lisý (1)
31
23 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Lukaš Doležel (0), Jaroslav Kořínek (0), Tamara Maňáková (0), Ondřej Motlíček (0), Jakub Nikodem (0)
31
24 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, DE
Jonas Spielberger (2), Stephen Williams (1), Marianne Böhm (2), Selina Sonntag (1), Christian Faßbender (1)
31
25 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Vojtěch Juříček (1), Jiřina Duspivová (1), Adéla Hurtíková (2), Kateřina Poláchová (2), Jan Hloušek (2)
30
26 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Jakub Löwit (1), Jakub Matěna (1), Dominika Králiková (1), Matyáš Douda (1), Daniel Beneš (1)
30
27 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Václav Borýsek (2), David Hřebíček (1), Daniel Kopf (1), Daniel Kunz (2), Matěj Mik (1)
30
28 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Ladislav Kašša (1), Peter Kováč (1), Lucia Kubíčková (2), Dominik Soóky (1), Ján Starý (2)
29
29 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Andrej Uhliarik (2), Matúš Nosál (2), Adam Král (1), Peter Súkeník (1), Michal Sládeček (1)
29
30 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Kryštof Kolář (1), Václav Krchňák (1), Jan Ševeček (1), Jan Šorm (1), Michal Reška (1)
29
31 Matematický klub, Praha, Praha, X
Pavel Hudec (-1), Vladimír Litovkin (0), Minh Duc Pham (-2), Richard Škultéty (0), Václav Steinhauser (-1)
29
32 Gymn. F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Ondřej Jonáš (1), Aleš Suchomel (2), Lukáš Klein (1), Jiří Maškarinec (1), Jana Fléglová (1)
29
33 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Kryštof Synek (2), Carolina Casado (2), Anežka Hradečná (1), Michal Křepinský (1), Michal Pospěch (1)
29
34 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Lenka Hýlová (2), Tomáš Pospíšil (2), Goc Minh Hoang (2), Dušan Janiš (1), Jaromír Mielec (0)
29
35 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Marián Grác (2), Dávid Gross (2), Michaela Hanešová (2), Pavel Madaj (2), Michal Minárik (2)
29
36 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Josef Beneš (1), Adéla Hanková (-1), Milan Němeček (0), Jan Preiss (-1), Martin Štyks (0)
28
37 Gymnázium Česká a olympijských nadějí, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Zuzana Drázdová (2), Jan Kučera (1), Martin Povišer (1), Zuzana Šimečková (2), Marek Stráský (1)
28
38 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Josef Balák (1), František Bartoš (1), Jiří Brož (1), Do Thi Ngoc Diep (2), Petr Machovec (1)
28
39 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Ján Kurimský (1), Anna Hadačová (1), Ladislav Janiga (2), Daniel Staško (2), Andrej Farkaš (2)
28
40 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Mikuláš Zindulka (2), Vít Hubálek (2), Jan Steinbach (2), Ondřej Kába (2), Jakub Hoffman (2)
28
41 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Václav Kutílek (2), David Makovský (1), Marian Poppr (2), Marek Szeles (2), Igor Vujovič (2)
27
42 Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Vojtěch Fišer (2), Tomáš Krňák (1), Matyáš Lamprecht (1), Filip Němec (2), Adam Páník (2)
27
43 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Patrik Bak (2), Martin Kulík (2), Michal Mižák (2), Vladimír Oklamčák (2), Patrik Šepeľák (2)
27
44 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Antonie Brožová (2), Petr Červenka (1), Matěj Kováčik (1), Lukáš Kubacki (0), Tomáš Rabas (2)
27
45 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Petra Plšková (1), Lukáš Havrišák (1), René Cehlár (1), Martin Bosák (1), Ester Tomajková (1)
27
46 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, SK
Simona Veselá (2), Tuan Dung Lan (2), Matúš Macko (2), Adam Škrlec (2), Branislav Pilňan (2)
27
47 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Veronika Andrisová (1), Jiří Chmel (1), Ondřej Poláček (1), Robert Procházka (1), Jakub Dohič (1)
27
48 Gymn. I. Olbrachta, příspěvková organizace, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Dominik Beck (2), Magdalena Čapková (1), Veronika Krauseová (1), Jan Medek (2), Jaroslav Zeman (2)
26
49 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Soňa Feciskaninová (1), Šimon Soták (1), Kristína Mišlanová (1), Daniel Onduš (1), Samuel Krajči (-2)
26
50 Gymnázium piaristické, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Dominik Rehák (1), Mária Michalíková (2), Branislav Kebísek (2), Peter Pajtinka (2), Alžbeta Nemcová (1)
26
51 Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5, Levice, SK
Tomáš Beneš (1), Viktor Dolník (2), Peter Gerši (2), Veronika Goceljaková (2), Nikola Nagyová (1)
26
52 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstraße 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Johanna Aigner (1), Florian Caro (2), Laura Simböck (2), Lea Kapsner (1), Felix Stirner (1)
25
53 Nový Porg, gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4 - Krč, CZ
Barbora Droscová (1), David Hrůša (2), Adam Kutnar (0), Hynek Peřina (1), Minh Tri Pham (1)
25
54 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Marek Biroš (2), Jakub Jambrich (1), Samuel Molčan (1), Katarína Šimková (1), Andrea Ženčuchová (2)
24
55 Comenius-Gymnasium Deggendorf, Jahnstraße 8, Deggendorf, DE
Paul Barth (-1), Tamara Friedenberger (2), Sophie Haase (0), Michael Strohmaier (2), Sven Umbricht (0)
24
56 Gymnázium, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Eliška Hradilová (1), Bořivoj Kolář (1), Jan Křepela (1), Pavel Souček (1), Martin Turek (1)
24
57 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Huy Do Duc (1), Pavla Papazianová (2), Martin Pokorný (1), Karolína Šiková (1), Karel Vlachovský (1)
24
58 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Jan Babušík (2), Tomáš Deingruber (2), Adam Růžička (2), Matěj Sehnal (2), Jana Šustrová (2)
24
59 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Josef Švec (1), Markéta Horová (1), Hana Havlíčková (1), Vladislav Markvart (1), Michal Kochman (1)
23
60 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Milan Augustín (2), Lucia Marcineková (1), Samuel Pavlík (2), Martin Sklenár (1), Milan Kubala (1)
23
61 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Matěj Blažek (1), Martina Procházková (1), Karolína Šollová (1), Zuzana Svobodová (1), Matěj Žídek (1)
23
62 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Dominik Gábor (2), Ján Gašper (2), Peter Vršanský (1), Daniel Kyselica (1), Martina Zimenová (1)
23
63 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Matěj Jirsa (1), Šimon Navrátil (1), Adam Španěl (1), Tomáš Bubeníček (2), Vojtěch Kovář (2)
22
64 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Majo Longa (2), Dominik Hollý (2), Miron Zelina (2), Peťa Ďuratná (2), Samo Mladý (2)
22
65 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Lukáš Kauca (2), Ondřej Krupka (2), Ivan Loginov (2), Kryštof Novák (2), Eliška Pavelčíková (2)
22
66 Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno, CZ
Barbora Babáková (1), Tomáš Fryčar (1), Šimon Rous (1), Adéla Rozehnalová (1), Ondřej Špaček (1)
22
67 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, SK
Dávid Barbora (2), Peter Burský (1), Martin Chmola (1), Martin Psotka (1), Martin Gaži (2)
21
68 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
Denisa Kolenčíková (2), František Plutinský (2), Ján Melek (2), Dušan Tichoň (2), Veronika Viatrová (2)
21
69 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Richard Gajda (2), Michal Cáb (2), Jan Pánek (2), Lubomír Pivoňka (2), Kristýna Šerá (2)
21
70 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Harderstraße 5, Ingolstadt, DE
Jana Caspari (1), Eva Dengler (1), Gabriel Dengler (-1), Sofia Schwarz (0), Debora Wick (-1)
21
71 Gymnázium, Komenského náměstí 1, Říčany, CZ
Eliška Mašínová (1), Jáchym Šimon (2), Michal Šmejkal (2), Ivo Strejc (2), Matěj Vaculčiak (2)
21
72 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Jan Havránek (2), Klára Latináková (1), Marek Kukučka (1), Jana Novotná (2), Jan Uhlík (2)
20
73 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, SK
Dominika Horváthová (2), Klaudia Kolenčíková (2), Zuzana Kovaľová (2), Gabriela Labjaková (2), Michaela Santrová (2)
20
74 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Filip Cingel (1), Jakub Hud (2), Tomáš Klanica (1), Martin Klíštinec (2), Martin Škrobánek (1)
20
75 Gymnázium, Tylova 271, Vlašim, CZ
Šárka Kletečková (1), Petr Král (2), Barbora Müllerová (2), Roman Staněk (2), Natálie Toulová (1)
20
76 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Kristína Godályová (2), Jakub Hornáček (2), Michal Horváth (2), Patrícia Mužlayová (2), Laura Gabrielová (1)
20
77 Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Na Mušce 1110, Holice, CZ
Kristýna Chlandová (2), Antonín Kozák (2), Sabina Marvanová (2), František Vlach (1), Antonín Vlach (2)
20
78 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Dalibor Fedák (2), Sára Göblová (1), Jana Plaskoňová (1), Michal Ščúr (1), Katarína Zubríková (2)
20
79 Gymnázium, SOŠ a VOŠ, Husovo náměstí 1, Ledeč nad Sázavou, CZ
Josef Kadleček (1), Tomáš Fiala (2), Martin Štěpánek (1), Petr Vaněk (1), Rudolf Veleta (2)
20
80 Johannes-Gutenberg-Gymnasium Waldkirchen, Schulstraße 2, Waldkirchen, DE
Katrin Geiß (0), Lukas Drexler (1), Thoma Sebastian (1), Sophia Wucherpfennig (1), Johannes Binder (2)
20
81 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Adam Kňaze (2), Jozef Krutel (1), Silvia Nepšinská (2), Ivana Mazúrová (2), Mária Součeková (1)
19
82 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Sebastian Benna (1), Tomáš Karhánek (1), Lukáš Pala (1), Petr Sosna (1), Marek Vícha (2)
19
83 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
David Brož (2), Michal Hošna (1), Vojtěch Kulovaný (1), Martin Vastl (1), Jan Všední (1)
19
84 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Pavol Mikula (1), Ivana Žideková (1), Lucia Sanigová (2), Martin Baránek (2), Petra Hradňanská (2)
19
85 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Andrea Daňová (1), Robin Hegedüs (2), Vendula Michalíková (2), Kateřina Miškářová (1), Kateřina Penkalová (1)
19
86 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Adam Bečka (2), Petr Bulan (2), Jan Kahoun (2), David Novák (2), Petr Siblík (1)
19
87 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Marek Čorňák (2), Marek Hrašna (2), Patrícia Marmanová (2), Jakub Šmahovský (1), Jozef Šimo (2)
19
88 Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Puskásová Kristína (1), Majerník Marek (0), Nina Biačková (1), Ivan Grega (0), Katarína Kapráľová (0)
19
89 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Michal Porubský (1), Šimon Berta (1), Mária Kováčová (2), Marek Drahoš (2), Lukáš Kurka (2)
19
90 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Miroslav Adamove (1), Matúš Pavlus (1), Marcel Pecko (1), Jaroslav Schvantner (2), Erik Gábor (2)
19
91 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, Zvolen, SK
Michal Bohuš (2), Martin Križanský (1), Kristína Oremová (2), Lucia Piatriková (1), Matej Schieber (2)
19
92 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Petr Kaiser (2), Anežka Klustová (1), Martin Koutník (2), Eliška Šturmová (1)
19
93 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Martin Eleniuk (2), Andrea Kičurová (1), Martin Murcko (1), Daniel Petrus (2), Adam Rindoš (2)
18
94 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Vojtěch Černý (1), Tomáš Hájek (1), Vojtěch Pechman (1), Tadeáš Richtr (1), Adéla Štekrtová (1)
18
95 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Zuzana Baločková (1), Jakub Novák (1), Dominik Šarik (1), Simona Sikorová (2), Ján Žolna (2)
18
96 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Masarykova tř. 1313, Orlová - Lutyně, CZ
Jan Adamčík (0), Adam Ivora (0), Robin Krempaský (0), Phuong Pham Bich (1), Tomáš Daněk (0)
18
97 Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltéz. rytířů, Vítězslava Nováka 584, Skuteč, CZ
Kristýna Birínyiová (2), Tereza Čermáková (2), Jakub Hledík (2), Vojtěch Novák (1), Rudolf Požár (1)
18
98 Gymnázium, Fr. Procházky 324, Sušice, CZ
Jan Krouský (1), Pavel Krulec (2), Jaromír Potužák (1), Petr Sýkora (2), Lenka Tomášková (2)
18
99 Gymnázium Karla Sladkovského, Sladkovského náměstí 8, Praha 3, CZ
Eva Matoušková (2), Tereza Šišková (2), Tereza Trojanová (2), Vojtěch Cahlík (2), Vojtěch Kliment (2)
18
100 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Miloš Kačírek (2), Lukáš Renc (2), Jaroslava Secká (2), Adéla Shejbalová (2), Lukáš Veverka (2)
18
101 Gymnázium L. Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Marie Viktorinová (1), Ondřej Liška (1), Daniel Odložilík (1), Radek Přívara (2), Antonín Kovařík (2)
18
102 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
David Matoušek (2), Kristián Kříž (2), Zbyněk Svoboda (2), Dennis Ryšánek (1), Libor Viták (2)
18
103 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Marek Brezina (1), Manh Cuong Nguyen (2), Erika Droppová (2), Martin Marhefka (0), Miroslava Stankovianska (1)
18
104 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Tomáš Fárník (1), Lucie Kamenická (1), Adéla Kamenická (1), Lukáš Pisinger (1), Richard Široký (1)
17
105 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Patrik Blanárik (2), Branislav Bulka (2), Kristína Holotová (2), Robert Ravas (1), Patrik Vilk (1)
17
106 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Jáchym Frýdecký (2), Petr Mikulský (2), Šimon Stoszek (2), Dominik Frydrych (2), Martin Myška (2)
17
107 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Michal Kubinec (2), Daniel Sasák (1), Zuzana Šimková (2), Katarína Štaffenová (2), Eva Štalmachová (2)
17
108 Gymnázium P. Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Michaela Jiříčková (2), Jiří Kochánek (2), Daniel Konečný (2), Michaela Vráželová (1), Alexander Wojnar (2)
17
109 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Marian Antoszyk (2), Jakub Moravec (1), David Průdek (1), Roman Sikora (2), Martin Sikora (2)
17
110 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Roman Sobkuliak (1), Peter Malár (1), Michal Patrnčiak (1), Laura Adamkovičová (1), Dominika Ďurovčíková (1)
17
111 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Martin Toman (2), Matej Jirkal (2), Filip Frýdecký (2), Veronika Kúdelová (2), Martina Koptáková (2)
17
112 Gymnázium, Zborovská 293, Hranice, CZ
Linda Langerová (2), Kamila Šindlerová (2), Jakub Zavřel (2), Daniel Mildner (1), Martin Kubeša (1)
17
113 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Karel Chládek (1), Kateřina Chládková (2), Eva Hejkrlíková (2), Lucie Faltýnková (2), Jan Zechovský (2)
17
114 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Tomáš Kuzma (1), Jakub Kurila (1), Martin Pajpach (1), Marek Ďuriš (1), Mário Janík (1)
17
115 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Marek Chovanec (1), Štěpán Koláček (1), Lukáš Kolek (2), Michal Nemčok (1), Martin Melčák (1)
16
116 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Jaroslav Váňa (0), Martin Stránský (0), Petr Stránský (0), Daniel Říha (0), Michaela Baníková (0)
16
117 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Ján Janoška (1), Patrik Matúš (1), Ľubomír Šiška (1), Veronika Včelková (2), Martin Janiga (2)
16
118 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Martin Ivančo (2), Dorota Lesanská (1), Matej Martinka (1), Monika Munková (2), Danka Čupková (1)
16
119 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Matúš Gál (1), Adam Trizna (2), Michal Kasanický (2), Michaela Lepišová (1), Miloš Prokop (1)
16
120 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Adam Mlynár (1), Simona Poláčeková (2), Dominika Šavelová (1), Paula Švagerková (1), Barbora Brincková (1)
15
121 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Petr Dedek (-3), Mikuláš Hrdlička (2), Vilém Kolář (2), Vojtěch Pokorný (1), Ivo Zentrich (2)
15
122 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Katka Dankova (2), Jaroslav Michalovčík (1), Jozef Ščepanský (1), Martin Vaško (2), Vladimír Vinco (2)
15
123 Gymnázium, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Michaela Gancarčíková (1), Filip Kollár (2), Gabriel Koštialik (1), Katarína Matúšová (1)
15
124 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Adam Katona (1), Martin Kaščák (0), Gabriel Kozák (1), Ján Paralič (1), Miroslav Kocák (0)
15
125 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Matej Senko (2), Pavol Hudák (1), Valerián Kuffa (1), Boris Rúra (1), Slavomíra Sedláčková (1)
14
126 Akademie-VOŠ, Gymn. a SOŠ uměleckoprům., Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, CZ
Stanislav Čech (2), Sára Lebedová (2), Barbora Sadílková (2), Ondřej Šoupal (2), Tereza Zikmundová (2)
14
127 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Jan Folkman (2), Vojtěch Hájek (2), Daniel Šrám (1), Jan Novotný (2), Filip Vitha (2)
13
128 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Filip Barták (2), Matěj Humňal (2), Stanislav Matys (1), Štěpán Štyler (2), Jan Vorlík (2)
13
129 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Dominik Dragún (2), Jakub Jurík (2), Peter Kemény (2), Matúš Lazár (2), Ján Veselý (1)
13
130 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, SK
Daniel Čaputa (1), Marcus Holaň (1), Lukáš Horváth (1), Dominika Jediná (1), Anissa Riginová (1)
13
131 Gymnázium, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, CZ
Jan Tomáš (1), Jan Pospíšil (1), Jakub Nový (2), Adam Suchopár (2), Jakub Lečbych (2)
13
132 Gymnázium, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Dominika Gáborová (1), Nikola Gregušková (1), Marek Jančo (2), Pavol Ďurina (2), Adam Štrauch (1)
13
133 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Alena Chlupová (1), Helena Lošťáková (1), Barbora Zifčáková (1), Jakub Řegucký (1), Veronika Struhárová (1)
11
134 Gisela-Gymnasium Passau-Niedernburg, Klosterwinkel 11, Passau, DE
Julia Fuchs (1), Veronika Heimerl (1), Anna Maier (1), Franziska Mautner (1), Julia Vorlaufer (1)
10
135 Športové gymnázium, Trieda SNP 104, Košice-Západ, SK
Barbora Bodnárová (1), Katarína Kapitančíková (1), Ivana Kulčická (1), Mikuláš Majcher (1), Lenka Žideková (1)
9
136 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Tomáš Kolda (1), Karolína Loužecká (-1), Patrik Matušík (1), Marina Pogarčenko (1), Adéla Šedová (1)
9
137 Gymnázium Svätej Uršule, Nedbalova 6, Bratislava, SK
Alexandra Gajdošová (2), Ján Pavlenda (2), Tomáš Repka (2), Daniel Rosival (2), Martin Rozinaj (2)
7