Results of Náboj 2014
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2014, Juniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Filip Bialas (1), Anna Suchánková (2), Zuzana Johanovská (2), Petr Jaroschy (2), Jan Hečko (2)
40
2 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, B, CZ
David Charvot (2), Lukáš Čapek (2), Iva Machačová (2), David Procházka (1), Pavel Turek (1)
40
3 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Daniel Demovič (2), Jan Petr (1), Martin Štyks (1), Václav Volhejn (1), Richard Škultéty (1)
39
4 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Ivan Bednárik (2), Juraj Bodík (2), Zuzana Frankovská (2), Matej Choma (2), Juraj Májek (2)
39
5 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Jacek Kret (2), Malwina Kubas (2), Filip Lisiewski (2), Marcel Rychlewski (2), Łukasz Stanik (2)
38
6 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, A, CZ
Stanislaw Gackowski (2), Michal Kunc (2), Daniel Pišťák (2), Ester Sgallová (2), Jakub Dvořák (2)
38
7 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, PL
Filip Lurka (2), Jakub Luśtyk (2), Stanisław Nowak (2), Krzysztof Zamarski (2), Artur Zubilewicz (2)
37
8 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Adam Král (2), Pavol Mikula (2), Martina Šelingová (1), Michal Sládeček (2), Peter Súkeník (2)
36
9 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Henrieta Micheľová (2), Žaneta Semanišinová (2), Kristína Mišlanová (2), Daniel Onduš (2), Samuel Krajči (-1)
35
10 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Jakub Genči (1), Juraj Mičko (1), Jakub Mach (1), Pavol Drotár (1), Pavol Petruš (1)
35
11 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Jan Šorm (2), Jan Dittrich (2), Kateřina Vaňková (2), Ondřej Běhávka (2), Michal Reška (2)
33
12 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola,o. p. s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Jonáš Fuksa (1), Petr Jakubčík (0), Eliška Rafajová (1), Matěj Seidl (2), Jáchym Solecký (1)
33
13 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Jakub Löwit (2), Jakub Matěna (2), Dominika Králiková (2), Matyáš Douda (2), Daniel Beneš (2)
31
14 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Ondra Brichta (1), Hana Havlíčková (2), Markéta Horová (2), Michal Kochman (2), Martin Kopřiva (2)
31
15 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Jakub Džama (2), Anna Hadačová (2), Valentín Harničár (1), Ján Kurimský (2), Mária Timková (2)
31
16 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Vojtěch Juříček (2), Jiřina Duspivová (2), David Kozel (2), Petr Chmel (1), Jan Pokorný (1)
30
17 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Haštal Hapka (2), Anežka Hradečná (2), Michal Křepinský (2), Jan Dopita (1), Michal Pospěch (2)
30
18 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Kopf Daniel (2), Mik Matěj (2), Hřebíček David (2), Valík Ondřej (1), Klein Lukáš (2)
30
19 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Ondrej Černek (2), Štefan Lúčny (2), Matej Benko (2), Juraj Bucko (2), Andrej Kluka (2)
30
20 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Aleš Bartolomějev (1), Petr Červenka (2), Marie Dohnalová (1), Lukáš Kubacki (1), Jakub Schinko (2)
30
21 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
Sebastian Benna (2), Marek Mička (2), Lukáš Pala (2), Petr Sosna (2), Ondřej Pavelka (2)
30
22 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Tomaš Banhegyi (2), Jakub Chudík (2), Marek Murin (2), Adam Škrlec (2), Simona Veselá (2)
29
23 Gimnazjum nr 2, Adama Mickiewicza 11A, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Pawłyszcze (1), Paweł Piekarz (1), Jacek Gosztyła (1), Michał Korman (1), Hubert Bratek (1)
29
24 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Martin Čulen (1), Martin Hóz (1), Samuel Gorta (2), Matej Hroboň (2), Jaroslava Kokavcová (2)
29
25 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, B, CZ
Marek Janka (2), Patrik Šindler (2), Adam Uher (2), Karel Hubáček (2), Adam Kubín (2)
29
26 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, C, CZ
Tomáš Domes (1), Lenka Kopfová (1), Kryštof Prášil (1), Daniel Rychlý (1), Lenka Kopfová (-2)
29
27 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Michaela Baníková (1), Štěpán Červenka (1), Vojtěch Lukeš (2), Martin Stránský (1), Daniel Říha (1)
28
28 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Adam Dobrovič (1), Vladimír Priner (2), Samuel Schneider (2), Martin Sklenár (2), Tomáš Terem (2)
28
29 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Likáš Janásek (2), Tomáš Kaňka (2), Jan Otruba (1), Vojtěch Šiman (2), Matěj Suchánek (1)
28
30 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, B, CZ
Daniel Bobek (1), Vojtěch Dědek (1), Sebastian Duarte (1), František Couf (1), David Žáček (1)
28
31 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Markéta Černíková (2), Kateřina Penkalová (2), Vojtěch Mach (2), Adam Stefanov (2), Michaela Záškolná (1)
28
32 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Matěj Blažek (2), Martina Procházková (2), Karolína Schollová (2), Zuzana Svobodová (2), Matěj Žídek (2)
28
33 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, A, DE
Eva Dengler (2), Debora Wieck (0), Julian Kotzur (2), Gabriel Dengler (0), Sofia Schwarz (1)
28
34 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Lukáš Doležel (1), Martin Horáček (1), Tamara Maňáková (1), Ondřej Motlíček (1), Jakub Nikodem (1)
27
35 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Krisztina Andruskó (1), Gergely Bukovszky (2), Péter Kulcsár Szabó (2), Márk Rancsó (1)
27
36 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
Klaudia Dyttertová (1), Klaudia Brišáková (2), Samuel Sládek (2), Andrej Uhliarik (2), Vincent Uhliarik (1)
27
37 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Sára Goblová (1), Miroslava Pavlusová (1), Patrik Prokop (1), Michal Ščur (2), Timotej Čejka (1)
27
38 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, DE
Julia Cihlars (0), Hannah Heininger (1), Julien Kollmann (0), Katharina Ritzinger (2), Matthias Stübinger (2)
26
39 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Josef Balák (2), František Bartoš (2), Jiří Brož (2), Petr Machovec (2), Jakub Skořepa (2)
26
40 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Šimon Jelínek (2), Klára Latináková (2), Adam Štorek (1), Tomáš Vitvar (1), Jan Vořechovský (2)
26
41 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Petr Kožušník (2), Jan Hertl (1), Dušan Janiš (2), Anna Maňásková (2), Jaromír Mielec (1)
26
42 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Ewa Dziubińska (2), Waldemar Kerner (2), Wojciech Matusiak (2), Olga Lysko (1), Wojciech Achtelik (0)
26
43 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Jakub Matušek (1), Matěj Jirsa (2), Šimon Navrátil (2), Jiří Rýdl (1), Adam Španěl (2)
26
44 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 15, Plac Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, PL
Jakub Gajdecki (1), Wiktoria Bąchorek (1), Zuzanna Kobiela (1), Sergiusz Mościński (1), Anna Lis (1)
26
45 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Polačková Adela (1), Jambrich Jakub (2), Šimková Katarína (2), Jakubíková Lucia (2), Staško Samuel (2)
25
46 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Simon Lichtinger (2), Hannah Lichtinger (0), Sabrina Ilg (1), Annalena Göttl (1), Colleen Maisch (0)
25
47 The English College-Angl. gymnázium,o. p. s, Sokolovská 320, Praha 9 - Vysočany, CZ
Magdalena Jileckova (2), Tereza Viskova (2), Christian Kruf (2), Karel Nohejl (2), Oleg Malanyuk (2)
25
48 Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno, CZ
Barbora Babáková (2), Tomáš Fryčar (2), Šimon Rous (2), Adam Plšek (0), Ondřej Špaček (2)
25
49 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Beata Czernecka (2), Karolina Kowal (2), Krystian Krakowski (2), Katarzyna Wodzińska (2), Justyna Zawalska (2)
25
50 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Peter Ralbovský (2), Peter Pavel Arthur Petráš (2), Dávid Debnár (2), Nick Chapman (1), Alex Fleško (1)
25
51 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, CZ
Kamil Cinkraut (2), Marian Konderla (2), Miroslav Mrajca (2), Štěpán Stenchlák (1)
25
52 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Tat Dat Duong (1), Pavel Gajdušek (2), Samuel Havelka (2), Lukáš Kramný (1), Alexandr Nikitin (2)
25
53 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Michal Töpfer (1), Jan Kolín (1), Karel Pátek (1), David Novotný (1), Jakub Drbohlav (1)
25
54 Gymnázium Česká a olympijských nadějí, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Daniel Drnec (2), Martin Povišer (2), Vašek Šmíd (2), Marek Stráský (2)
25
55 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Ladislav Kassa (2), Peter Kováč (2), Dominik Soóky (2), Ivan Šimo (0), Patrik Szabó (0)
25
56 Gimnazjum nr 10, Norwida 22, Tarnów, PL
Szymon Galara (1), Mikołaj Sikora (1), Tomasz Truszczyński (1), Jakub Węgrecki (1), Michał Wójcik (1)
25
57 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, D, CZ
Markéta Janíková (1), Jaroslav Sýkora (1), Dominik Tichý (1), Simona Víchová (1), Lenka Kopfová (1)
25
58 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Jiří Tuháček (2), Karel Vlachovský (2), Pavel Průcha (2), Jiří Hlaváč (2), Martin Pokorný (2)
25
59 Gymnázium J. Matúšku Galanta, Štvrť. SNP 1004/34, Galanta, SK
Roman Bujdák (0), Michal Jankovič (2), Marek Jaroš (2), Jaroslav Jaroš (2), Samuel Urban (2)
25
60 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, SK
Marián Berger (1), Viktória Hurtišová (0), Filip Kulla (1), Marek Sklenka (1), Erik Wetter (1)
25
61 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Kateřina Fuková (1), Hana Komárková (1), Tomáš Krňák (2), Matyáš Lamprecht (2), Robert Kvaček (2)
24
62 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Kateřina Mrkvová (1), Barbora Pallová (1), Radek Šabatka (1), Martina Hoppová (1), Kateřina Bielkova (1)
24
63 Gymnázium, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Pavel Souček (2), Bořivoj Kolář (2), Martin Turek (2), Lukáš Bastián (1), Marek Raja (1)
24
64 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, Bratislava, SK
Martin Bodický (2), Filip Bolčo (2), Peter Gabko (2), Radoslav Jankovič (2), Marek Čerešňa (2)
24
65 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Laura Adamkovičová (2), Matúš Drgoň (2), Dominika Ďurovčíková (2), Michal Patrnčiak (2), Roman Sobkuliak (2)
24
66 Gymnázium Pelhřimov, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Martin Vejbora (2), Jan Joneš (2), Tomáš Novotný (2), Martina Petráková (1), Alžběta Hörnerová (1)
24
67 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Jana Balkovicová (2), Dominik Dorčák (2), Peter Dragúň (1), Patrick Mydla (2), Daniel Šipoš (2)
24
68 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Ondřej Poláček (2), Veronika Andrisová (2), Robert Procházka (2), Jiří Chmel (2), Ondřej Camfrla (2)
24
69 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Vít Horáček (1), Ondřej Liška (2), Michal Macůrek (1), Kryštof Slanina (1), Marie Viktorinová (2)
24
70 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
David Hejduk (1), Petra Hochmannová (2), Tereza Marková (1), Vojtěch Obhlídal (1), Marek Stejskal (2)
24
71 Biskupské gymnázium B. Balbína, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Ondřej Daneš (1), Michal Grňo (1), Iveta Tučková (1), Lukáš Belza (2), Noemi Kuželová (2)
24
72 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Tomáš Frenzl (2), Jozef Hollý (2), Václav Jančařík (2), Jiří Vozár (2), Jakub Jančařík (1)
24
73 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Valentin Rager (2), Leonhard Franz (1), Alexander Neiß (1), Andreas Danneck (1), Julian Schwarzbauer (1)
24
74 Gymnázium piaristické, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Dominik Rehák (2), Samuel Zachara (2), Erik Smolka (1), Rastislav Blaho (2), Lucia Oravcová (2)
24
75 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Lucia Tódová (2), Peter Trubáčik (2), Peter Babka (2), Adam Venger (2), Klaudia Jakubčinová (2)
24
76 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Ján Mlynek (2), Marek Borík (2), Michal Bošanský (2), Milan Pokrývka (1), Lukáš Baláž (-1)
24
77 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Petr Foltman (2), Silvie Slavíková (2), Tomáš Jungman (2), Michal Kytnar (2), Jitka Seménková (2)
24
78 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Daniel Kyselica (2), Katarína Jakubjaková (2), Martina Zimenová (2), Peter Vršanský (2), Veronika Verešová (2)
23
79 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Boris Rúra (2), Kristína Konkoľová (2), Pavol Hudák (2), Šimon Vančo (2), Valer Kuffa (2)
23
80 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Matěj Holý (0), Vít Hránek (1), Tereza Kislingerová (1), Marie Jana Matějková (1), Petr Trnka (2)
22
81 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Stanislav Kubiš (2), Petr Ungar (2), Veronika Fridrichová (1), Valerie Bártů (1), Otto Vodvářka (1)
22
82 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Josef Čech (2), Petr Kostka (2), Miroslav Matocha (2), Jiří Zacha (2)
22
83 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Kristian Krutsche (1), Adam Szymanik (2), Tomáš Zelina (2), Lukáš Gryga (2), Jakub Moravec (2)
22
84 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Michal Dolanský (1), Roman Lebeda (1), Patricie Klosse (2), Andrea Kučerová (2), Karolína Kučerová (0)
22
85 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Michaela Diasová (1), Ondřej Horina (1), Jan Pětroš (2), Vojtěch Kaňa (2), Michaela Vráželová (2)
21
86 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Simona Dárkova (2), Ondřej Kuboš (1), Tomáš Kotrbatý (1), Tomáš Pitřík (2), Jindřich Pospíšil (2)
21
87 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, SK
Daniel Čaputa (2), Lukáš Horváth (2), Dominika Jediná (2), Katarína Majorová (2), Jakub Chrtiansky (2)
21
88 KSŠ sv. Vincent de Paul Le, Saratovská 87, Levice, SK
Michal Valkovič (2), Juraj Maďar (2), Jozef Dudáš (2), Kamil Macek (1), Matúš Verbovský (1)
21
89 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Jan Hrůzek (2), Matěj Košina (1), Jindřich Mikel (2), Pavel Morcinek (1), Daniel Šerý (1)
21
90 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, DE
Valentin Fuchs (0), Florian Böhm (0), Robin Farnhammer (0), Maria Eder (1), Leonie Lindmeier (1)
21
91 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Veronika Demčáková (1), Dominik Vranay (1), Daniel Koľ (1), Veronika Rišková (1), Jakub Žoldák (1)
20
92 BRG Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, AT
Stefan Mayrhofer (0), Clemens Mayr (0), Jonas Pohn (0), Hannah Leberbauer (0), Sebastian Schlosser (0)
20
93 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Tomáš Kadlečík (1), Petr Malásek (1), Barbora Davidová (2), Pavel Fučík (2), Robert Wolf (1)
20
94 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, DE
Pauthner Jonas (2), Winklmann Jonas (2), Kammermeier Laura (2), Wagner Matthias (2), Kraus Maximilian (2)
20
95 Nový Porg, gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4 - Krč, CZ
Barbora Davidová (1), Adam Kutnar (1), Sebastian Bilandžija (1), Hana Jirovská (0), David Kubánek (0)
20
96 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Michal Bambuch (2), Kateřina Volková (1), Petr Hrbáček (1), Jan Kincl (1), Václav Koňařík (1)
20
97 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, DE
Simon Pohmann (1), Valentin Wierer (1), Armin Stocker (2), Jakob Silbereisen (-1), Fabian Habereder (-1)
20
98 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Jan Mikulenka (0), Vít Pískovský (0), Martina Šarmanová (1), Petra Štefaníková (1), Jan Tabášek (1)
20
99 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, SK
Peter Michálek (1), Andrea Komová (1), Patrik Lamoš (1), Jaroslav Drgoňa (1), Martin Piala (1)
19
100 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Jan Jukl (1), Dennis Ryšánek (2), Matěj Vasilevski (1), Bednář Vít (1), Blažek David (1)
19
101 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Pavel Gažák (2), Martin Junek (2), Matěj Procházka (2), Martin Procházka (2), Andrea Šulcová (2)
19
102 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Ján Briežnik (1), Zuzana Šintálová (1), Andrej Kočalka (1), Ján Zdarilek (2), Matej Martinka (2)
19
103 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Jan Kytka (1), David Nováček (1), Anna Rychterová (1), Marek Stránský (1), Patrik Zach (1)
19
104 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Patrick Havlíček (2), Leoš Křivský (2), Eva Švandelíková (1), Karel Maršálek (2), Josef Pazderka (1)
19
105 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Adéla Brezanská (2), Štěpánka Chomová (2), Filip Cingel (2), Tomáš Klanica (2), Martin Škrobánek (2)
19
106 Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, Bratislava, SK
Martin Bumbál (2), Silvia Filová (1), Matúš Pilňan (2), Andrej Schmidt (2), František Tibenský (2)
19
107 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Marek Ďuriš (2), René Fialek (2), Kamila Jarábková (1), Vladimír Piroška (1), Michal Takáč (1)
19
108 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, A, SK
Jakub Novák (2), Matúš Maďar (2), Dominik Šarik (2), Maroš Tima (2), Maroš Tirpák (2)
19
109 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Petr Kolovrátník (1), Patrik Procházka (2), Petr Šimůnek (1), Vojtěch Vávra (2), Tomáš Vrbata (1)
19
110 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Martin Melčák (2), Michal Nemčok (2), Jan Steuer (2), Daniel Mičík (2), Marek Chovanec (2)
19
111 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Peter Eller (1), Jakub Lebeda Jakub (2), Alexander Macinsky (1), Linh Nguyen (1), Katarína Švecová (1)
19
112 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Adam Katona (2), Tomáš Kancian (2), Daniel Vislocký (1), Miriam Bodnárová (0), František Katona (0)
19
113 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Šimon Berta (2), Mária Grušpierová (2), Roman Molnár (2), Imrich Öszi (2), Michal Porubský (2)
19
114 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Juraj Jursa (0), Marek Koman (0), Eduard Lavuš (1), Veronika Schmidtová (1), Martin Spišák (0)
18
115 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Martin Barnovský (1), Daniel Lazorčák (1), Marián Marhefka (1), Richard Sokol (1)
18
116 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, B, SK
Veronika Kužmová (1), Slávka Magurová (1), Adam Matta (1), Martina Podžubanová (1), Lucia Smetanová (1)
18
117 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, SK
Peter Burský (2), Martin Chmola (2), Martin Psotka (2), Marek Škvarka (1), Maroš Kollár (1)
18
118 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Jaroslav Cibulka (2), Marie Matušková (2), Anna Mouková (2), Jakub Nademlejnský (2), Jan Nejtek (2)
18
119 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Tomáš Papík (2), Adéla Nohejlová (2), Michal Preclík (1), Eliška Štumrová (2), Patrik Veselý (1)
18
120 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Martin Jindra (2), Petr Siblík (2), David Šimek (1), David Iľko (1), Jakub Křížek (1)
18
121 Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Dalibor Dráb (1), Ivan Grega (1), Katarína Kapráľová (1), Eva Danková (2), Šimon Tabačko (2)
18
122 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Miroslav Fil (2), Jan Gregor (1), Ondřej Havlišta (1), Martin Petřík (2), Daniel Králík (2)
18
123 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Marek Bojko (2), Ivana Hacajová (2), Filip Kerák (1), Marek Kopecký (1), Igor Madacký (2)
18
124 Biling. gym. C. S. Lewisa, Beňadická 38, Bratislava, SK
Dávid Daniš (1), Michal Fedoroňko (1), Adam Hano (0), Pavol Hnilica (0), Adrian Šajánek (1)
17
125 Súkromná OA Ak. vzdel, Jarná 13, Žilina, SK
Veronika Káčeriková (1), Simona Turancová (1), Adrián Trizuliak (1), Juraj Mičky (1), Marek Portašík (1)
17
126 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Magdalena Čapková (2), Martin Hnyk (1), Václav Maleček (1), Veronika Krauseová (2), Vojtěch Bezpalec (2)
17
127 Gymnázium, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, CZ
Tomáš Jan (2), Jakub Krannich (2), Gabriela Kuncová (2), Jan Pospíšil (2), Richard Rondoš (2)
17
128 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Viktória Botnová (1), Samuel Deák (2), Michaela Hubáčková (2), Roland Krausz (2), Ľubomír Kurčák (2)
17
129 Gymnázium Václava Hraběte, Jiráskova 617, Hořovice, CZ
Martin Beran (2), Martin Černý (2), Tomáš Grunt (2), Adolf Valášek (2), Martin Zika (2)
17
130 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Martin Marhefka (1), Katarína Agnetová (1), Michaela Salcerová (1), Marek Brezina (2), Júlia Činčuráková (0)
17
131 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Jakub Kočur (1), Filip Ječmínek (1), Matyáš Tichý (1), Renáta Beinhauerová (1), Matěj Bělunek (2)
17
132 BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, Beethovenstraße 6, Ried im Innkreis, AT
Ernst Bachinger (2), Julian Mayrhuber (1), Doris Weissenbrunner (2), Christoph Wilflingseder (1), Katharina Zeilinger (2)
17
133 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Jan Fekiač (2), Ondřej Havelka (2), Markéta Stejskalová (2), Jonáš Tuček (2)
17
134 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, A, CZ
Alžběta Maleňáková (1), Zdeňka Kolářová (1), Jiří Gbelec (1), Radovan Slouka (1), Václav Andrýsek (1)
17
135 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, SK
Ján Hunák (1), Lukáš Kotlaba (2), Andrej Mrázik (2), Martin Tupý (2), Milan Zongor (2)
17
136 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, A, SK
Miroslava Baranová (1), Daniel Azzam (1), Vieroslava Paračková (2), Anna Patrícia Rackovská (2), Dominik Zeman (2)
17
137 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Tomáš Locker (1), Karolína Štěpánková (2), Daniel Šrám (2), Kristýna Ehlová (2), Petr Zahradník (2)
17
138 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Martin Beles (2), Zdenko Čepan (1), Dávid Košovský (2), Miloš Kubica (1), Tomáš Vyskočil (2)
16
139 Gymnázium, SNP 1, Gelnica, SK
Barbora Brettschneiderová (2), Dominika Dubecká (2), Miroslav Hennel (2), Viliam Kravec (2), Patrik Smorada (2)
16
140 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Minh Thao Nguyen (2), Filip Smola (2), Kateřina Horáková (2), Markéta Benešová (2), Ondřej Rosický (2)
16
141 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Adam Mlynár (2), Michal Šromek (1), Jakub Ševčík (2), Stanislav Šípka (2), Martin Slivinský (1)
16
142 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Petr Dvořák (2), Andrea Malcová (2), Vojtěch Pechman (2), Lucie Nguyen (2), Vojtěch Šmejkal (2)
16
143 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Adam Hlaváč (2), Martin Kavka (2), Lukáš Pavlíček (2), Kristína Rabatínová (1), Ladislav Ferol (1)
16
144 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Daniel Kojnok (1), Andrej Kancko (1), Oliver Chovanec (1), Tomáš Gerát (1), Marek Nagy (1)
16
145 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
Adam Hošek (1), Jan Půlpán (1), Zuzana Rezková (1), Sára Strakošová (1), Kryštof Žáček (1)
16
146 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Marek Spányik (1), Matěj Ivánek (1), Jakub Monsport (1), Jan Dobeš (1), Vít Kubáň (1)
15
147 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Sabína Čižmáriková (2), Laura Gabrielová (2), Filip Jacko (2), Petra Kirschová (1), David Scherhaufer (2)
15
148 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Michal Hošna (2), Kryštof Woldřich (2), Aleš Mayer (2), Patrik Bílý (2), Martin Vastl (2)
15
149 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Barbora Krajmerová (2), Lucia Markusková (2), Veronika Rosinská (1), Nikoleta Sallaiová (1), Lucia Škotnárová (1)
15
150 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, CZ
Vojtěch Janků (2), Tomáš Vaverka (2), Hana Chvílová (2), Klára Imramovská (2), Vladimíra Syrovátková (2)
15
151 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, A, CZ
Hana Chlebníčková (1), Alžběta Andrýsková (1), Hana Lounová (1), Adam Šumník (2), Marie Vonzino (1)
15
152 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, B, DE
Nathalie Hosch (0), Theresa Huber (0), Jakob Kaliski (1), Kathrin Mosandl (2), Maria Pfeifer (-1)
15
153 Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Miroslav Drasal (1), František Šindler (1), Viktorie Čermáková (1), Lucie Korená (1), David Zuština (1)
15
154 Gymnázium Zikmunda Wintra, nám. J. Žižky 186, Rakovník, CZ
Šimon Povolný (2), Štěpán Holub (2), Štěpán Klas (2), Jana Vydrová (2), Michal Letmajer (1)
15
155 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Lukáš Dinh (1), Vojtěch Friml (1), Tomáš Hlavatý (1), Kateřina Mayerová (2), Martin Podhorný (1)
15
156 Gymnázium, Tyršova 400, Židlochovice, CZ
Filip Kiowský (0), Michaela Šedová (0), Tereza Singerová (0), Matěj Strouhal (0), Nina Vacková (0)
15
157 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Sandra Galovičová (1), Petra Poláková (1), Martina Synáková (1), Anton Brezáni (1), Filip Vrábeľ (1)
15
158 St.-Michaels-Gymnasium, Abteistr. 3, Metten, DE
Johannes Buchner (2), Thomas Gstettenbauer (2), Lena Krinner (2), Lukas Obergrußberger (2), Josef Zander (2)
15
159 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Boris Kocián (1), Gabriela Šeligová (1), Beáta Suriaková (2), Jakub Chládek (1), Timotej Dudáš (1)
15
160 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Yadava Konrad (0), Anastasija Zlatic (1), Pelagija Zlatic (-1), Simon Höfer (-1), Xaver Stang (2)
15
161 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Jan Beck (2), Marie Bostlová (1), Adam Harmanec (2), Helena Homolková (1), Klára Stehlíková (1)
14
162 Gymnázium, Lorencova 46, Krompachy, SK
Juraj Mnich (1), Matúš Sater (1), Dominik Garai (2), Dominik Volavka (2), Dorota Šusterová (2)
14
163 První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové, Brandlova 875, Hradec Králové, CZ
Jiří Zeman (2), Jana Kačerová (2), Ondřej Sluka (1), Zita Petrová (2), Vít Stříteský (1)
14
164 Gymnázium, Pionýrská 1370, Tachov, CZ
Matěj Sieber (2), Ladislav Schweiner (2), Eduard Šimůnek (2), Mai Thuy Dung (1), Richard Malík (1)
14
165 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Karel Chládek (2), Mikuláš Keller (2), Kristýna Konečná (1), Veronika Scheuerová (1), Dominik Stasiowski (2)
14
166 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Michal Janko (2), Jakub Kalmár (2), Martin Knutelský (2), Filip Kováč (2), Marek Berka (2)
14
167 Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazerom, SK
Radovan Fuska (2), David Kuhl (2), František Mihok (2), Pavol Molnár (2), Erik Pitko (2)
14
168 Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltéz. rytířů, Vítězslava Nováka 584, Skuteč, CZ
Filip Doležal (1), Petra Johanidesová (1), Lenka Málková (1), Michal Neumann (1), Markéta Štikarová (1)
14
169 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Jakub Vozábal (1), Vojtěch Hotmar (1), Vojtěch Jandl (1), Jan Žilavý (1), Jan Kabíček (1)
13
170 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Filip BARTÁK (2), Jan BARTOŠKA (2), Vojtěch JANČÁLEK (2), Stanislav MATYS (2), Jan WALTER (2)
13
171 Gisela-Gymnasium, Klosterwinkel 1, Passau, DE
Sabina Haiböck (0), Isabella Schaal (0), Magdalena Sturm (0), Sinah Tatschke (0), Johanna Schmatz (0)
13
172 Johannes-Gutenberg-Gymnasium, Schulstr. 2, Waldkirchen, DE
Dirndorfer Lisa-Maria (2), Dirndorfer Sarah (2), Freund Natalie (1), Strahberger Mario (1)
12
173 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Barbora Chrapčiaková (1), David Gregocki (1), Barbora Hazuchová (1), Tomáš Lizúch (1), Miloš Prokop (2)
12
174 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Marie Damková (2), Tereza Siváková (2), Simona Hokrová (2), Thi Phuong Thao Tran (2), Anežka Ševčíková (2)
11
175 Športové gymnázium, Trieda SNP 104, Košice-Západ, SK
Karin Gregová (1), Natália Jelínková (1), Barbora Bodnárová (2), Katarína Kapitančíková (2), Lenka Žideková (2)
10
176 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Struhárová Veronika (2), Řegucký Jakub (2), Zifčáková Barbora (2), Chlupová Alena (2), Lošťáková Helena (2)
9
177 Církevní gymnázium Německého řádu, s. r. o., Nešverova 693/1, Olomouc, CZ
Kateřina Horáková (1), Markéta Maňková (1), Matěj Popelka (1), Michal Procházka (2), Bára Zastrow (1)
7
178 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, B, SK
0