Results of Náboj 2017
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2017, Juniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Adam Janich (2), Anežka Trojanová (2), Adéla Foglarová (2), Vojtěch Žák (1), Adam Kulich (2)
37
2 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Matěj Dvořák (0), Adam Jeník (1), Filip Mach (1), Max Špachta (2), Viktor Fukala (0)
35
3 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Ondřej Med (1), Martin Schmied (1), Lukáš Weselý (1), Petr Záboj (1), Martin Zimen (2)
34
4 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Petr Dedek (1), Marek Holub (2), Radek Olšák (2), Daniel Žuravljov (2), Jan Veselý (2)
33
5 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Jan Baron (2), Jonáš Havelka (1), Anna Kovárnová (2), Petr Čapek (2), Matouš Vondrášek (1)
32
6 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Michaela Svatošová (1), Jakub Michna (1), Max Dresler (1), Matyáš Florík (1), Tomáš Křižák (2)
32
7 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Vít Gaďurek (2), Jakub Čurda (2), Jaromír Sladkovský (2), Matouš Moravec (1), Matěj Krátký (1)
32
8 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Eliška Vítková (1), Jan Hřebec (1), Lukáš Cezner (1), Marek Fürst (0), Ondřej Kunc (0)
31
9 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Sára Elichová (2), Jan Kaifer (2), Štěpán Svatý (2), Emil Javůrek (2), Ondřej Zelený (2)
31
10 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Tomáš Bártík (2), Václav Jelínek (2), Jakub Svoboda (1), Gabriela Vlasáková (1), Silvie Zemanová (2)
31
11 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Vojtěch Bláha (1), Karolína Lexová (2), Radovan Picek (2), Jan Plot (2), Tomáš Salavec (1)
31
12 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Richard Krejsa (1), Viktor Materna (1), Vilém Raška (1), Kryštof Zamazal (1), Václav Zvoníček (1)
30
13 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Michal Jireš (2), Jiří Kukla (2), Vojtěch Netík (2), Jakub Rajnštajn (2), Jan Vaník (2)
30
14 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
David Grundfest (1), Vladimír Hořký (1), Dan Hübsch (1), Julie Přerovská (1), Michal Straka (1)
29
15 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Nora Prokešová (1), Johanka Sadílková (1), Jan Šimek (1), Gabriela Vylitová (1), Ondřej Wohlrab (1)
28
16 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
David Beinhauer (2), Ondřej Boček (2), Josef Král (2), Rostislav Matuška (2), Vít Šimeček (2)
28
17 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Hung Do (1), Prokop Mikulášek (1), Klára Veselá (1), Zdeněk Vostřel (2), Petr Zahradník (2)
27
18 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, A, CZ
Hejný Antonín (0), Foxová Doris (1), Tomiška František (2), Doškář Jakub (2), Benda Jan (1)
27
19 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Vojtěch Breník (2), Vojtěch Nováček (2), Martin Hubata (1), Erik Kočandrle (2), Perta Plachá (1)
27
20 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Jakub Bůlfinek (2), Jaroslav Hořák (1), Daniela Opočenská (2), Martin Stárek (2), Jakub Strašlipka (1)
27
21 Gymnázium, T. G. Masaryka 106, Ústí nad Orlicí, CZ
Václav Grundman (2), Martina Lehká (1), Filip Kukla (2), Markéta Šinkovská (2), Vojtěch Velínský (2)
26
22 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Jan Bednář (2), Lucie Filová (2), Ondřej Hilscher (2), Ondřej Uldrijan (2), Petra Zelinková (2)
26
23 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Michal Dvořák (2), Karel Kraus (1), Vojtěch Ježek (1), Vít Gardoň (1), Zdeněk Weisheitel (2)
26
24 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Petr Král (1), Petr Filip (1), Matěj Formánek (1), Lukáš Nejezchleb (1), Matěj Prokop (1)
25
25 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, B, CZ
Jan Hrubeš (2), Karolína Kučerová (2), Bernadeta Maříková (2), Martin Mráz (2), Marek Talíř (2)
25
26 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Václav Novotný (1), Lukáš Hora (2), Josef Hrdlička (2), Lukáš Jančík (1), Jaroslava Mrázová (2)
25
27 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Josef Kočnar (2), Markéta Stojanová (2), Jiří Šrámek (2), Zuzana Vopálková (1), Andrej Židek (2)
25
28 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
František Čapla (2), Kryštof Jungmann (2), Antonín Beňa (1), Jan Slezák (1), Tereza Krejčová (2)
25
29 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Jiří Blaha (2), Jakub Komárek (2), Zuzana Otradovcová (2), Amálie Švehlová (2), Jakub Zemek (2)
25
30 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Vojtěch David (0), Jiří Močkoř (0), Vojtěch Mohelník (0), Ondřej Szymik (0), David Ondřejek (0)
25
31 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Daniel Krátký (1), Jakub Kubík (1), Helena Licková (1), Kateřina Mazurová (2), Kateřina Rosická (2)
25
32 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, A, CZ
Amálie Dostalíková (0), Martin Koňařík (0), Vendula Onderková (−1), Darian Poljak (0), Vít Ulehla (0)
24
33 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, A, CZ
Jakub Doležal (2), Vlastimil Hudeček (2), Aliaksandr Ilyushchyts (2), Simon Peterka (2), Matěj Váňa (2)
24
34 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
David Koňařík (1), Ekaterina Bakhtina (1), Jan Mucha (1), Tomáš Černý (1), Viktor Korladinov (1)
24
35 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Jan Čada (2), Jakub Jirkal (2), Adéla Kubíková (2), Štěpán Pardubický (2), Kryštof Janda (2)
24
36 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Václav Kohout (1), Michal Nekvinda (1), Maxmilián Pilmaier (1), Máša Pelikánová (1), Jakub Vaněk (1)
24
37 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Gabriela Diasová (2), Matěj Kuchař (2), Petr Lisník (2), Petr Pětroš (2), Jan Pohludka (2)
24
38 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Pontassievská 3, Znojmo, CZ
Tomáš Večeřa (2), Lubomír Smrček (2), Julie Střihavková (2), Miroslav Šafář (1), Kristýna Hatalová (1)
24
39 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, B, CZ
Michal Džubera (2), Nikola Macháčová (1), Kateřina Pařízková (2), Josef Pernica (1), Julie Rafčíková (2)
23
40 Gymnázium Na Pražačce, Nad Ohradou 2825, Praha 3, CZ
Josef Dobřemysl (2), Dominik Švarc (2), Filip Materna (2), Michaela Malá (1), Lukáš Filek (1)
23
41 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, B, CZ
Pajtaš Andrej (1), Svobodová Barbora (1), Smutný Josef (2), Chudoba Michal (2), Zeller Vojtěch (0)
23
42 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Adam Dolejš (2), Jana Sýkorová (2), Jakub Veřtát (2), Kryštof Veřtát (2)
22
43 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Jan Sklenka (2), Lukáš Hronek (2), Matěj Andraščík (2), Kateřina Novotná (1), Michaela Nejedlá (1)
22
44 Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč, Manželů Curieových 734, Třebíč, CZ
Martin Chmelař (2), Ondřej Fiala (2), Marek Patočka (2), Jakub Koudelka (2), Jan Sýkora (2)
22
45 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Dominika Hadravová (1), Anežka Křivánková (1), Petr Kroneisl (2), Jiří Láska (1), Samuel Soukup (1)
22
46 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Daniel Janota (2), Anna Fantová (2), David Horský (2), Anna Sajdoková (2), Vladimír Urban (2)
22
47 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, A, CZ
Šimon Jelínek (1), Jindřich Bär (2), Lukáš Pulec (1), Alexander Žibrita (1), Martina Zikmundová (1)
22
48 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Pavla Mašková (1), Anna Svobodová (1), Vojtěch Moravec (2), Jan Říha (2), Jan Rybín (2)
22
49 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Vojtěch Brož (2), Barbora Janebová (1), Jiří Janoušek (1), Anna Medová (2), Richard Veselý (2)
21
50 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, CZ
Vráťa Besta (2), Martin Kolář (2), Jiří Loun (1), Tomáš Pippal (1), Ondřej Šlachta (1)
21
51 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Jan Kříž (1), Kryštof Piorecký (1), Jan Valeš (1), Jan Ruman (2), Stanislav Kučera (2)
21
52 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Daniel Komárek (2), Roman Vašut (2), Adam Červenka (1), Zdeněk Plešek (1), Jana Kolenovská (1)
21
53 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Magdaléna Krejčí (2), František Hrubý (2), Martin Kašperlík (2), Tomáš Deingruber (2), Ondřej Klus (1)
21
54 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
Jaroslava Binderová (2), Jakub Harvalík (2), Tomáš Jurčo (2), Markéta Langová (2), Markéta Palečková (2)
21
55 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, A, CZ
Andrea Bínová (2), Dominik Izák Exner (2), Kateřina Jelínková (1), Anna Kučerová (2), Eliška Povolná (2)
21
56 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Anita Baudyšová (1), Vojtěch Cibulka (2), Tomáš Dotzauer (2), František Kosař (2), Michal Němec (2)
21
57 Gymnázium, Na Hrádku 20, Tišnov, CZ
Kateřina Medková (1), Tomáš Vitula (2), Miroslav Pavelka (1), Ondřej Planer (1), Filip Wagner (1)
21
58 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Ondřej Havelka (1), Lukáš Polášek (1), Martin Staněk (1), Michal Stolař (1), Viktor Vařeka (1)
21
59 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Jakub Foltýn (1), Michal Krtouš (1), Ondřej Kučera (2), Marek Majsner (2), Vladislav Seidl (2)
21
60 Gymnázium a ZUŠ, Riegrova 17, Šlapanice, CZ
Adéla Hrabálková (1), Anna Molíková (1), Jakub Schimmer (1), Sára Tučková (1), Vojtěch Turland (1)
20
61 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Benjamín Petržela (2), Vojtěch Ptáčník (2), Richard Blažek (2), David Vojáček (2), Dominik Lustig (2)
20
62 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České Budějovice, CZ
Vít Bezecný (1), Jan Bureš (2), Iva Koblížková (2), Martin Picek (2), Matěj Žáček (1)
20
63 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
Dominika Mokroszová (2), Matěj Palarčík (2), David Palaj (2), Karel Koch (1), Kristýna Prokopová (1)
20
64 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, B, CZ
David Kubíček (2), Matěj Barč (2), Jan Przezwiecki (2), Dušan Rolenc (2), Ondřej Kozelský (2)
20
65 Gymnázium České Budějovice, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Jan Kubata (2), Dominik Černý (2), Pavel Jakš (2), Šimon Červený (1), Nikola Karbusová (1)
20
66 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, B, CZ
Alena Tauchmanová (2), Ondřej Förster (2), Matěj Vais (2), Martin Najman (2), Marek Šnobr (2)
20
67 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Vojtěch Drábek (2), Vojtěch Formánek (1), Pavel Kinc (2), Jakub Šišma (1), Jan Zmrzlý (2)
20
68 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Marek Hanzl (0), Michal Lindner (0), Dominika Soukupová (1), Max Nofried (2), Jiří Sloup (1)
20
69 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, B, CZ
Dominik Nováček (1), Jan Rychtera (0), Libor Šabaka (0), Hana Salavcová (−1), Josef Zátka (1)
19
70 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Eliška Beranová (2), Petr Škoula (2), Anna Šmídová (2), Filip Tluček (2), Tomáš Vála (1)
19
71 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Soňa Curylová (1), Marek Černoch (1), Dávid Jenčo (1), Tomáš Kurtin (1), Martin Vozák (1)
19
72 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Klára Zemanová (0), Nikol Krejčí (1), Anna Musilová (1), Veronika Šritterová (1), Filip Miškařík (1)
19
73 SPŠ chem. ak. Heyrovského a Gymnázium, Středoškolská 1, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Petr Fridrich (2), Kristýna Gasiorová (1), Alexander Godovský (1), Aaron Lubojacki (2), Josef Lysek (2)
19
74 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Vojtěch Brejtr (2), David Černý (1), Jakub Ježek (1), Ondřej Vít (2)
19
75 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, C, CZ
Tomáš Celta (1), Ondřej Krpec (1), Vladimír Macura (1), Radek Opěla (1), Jan Špetla (1)
19
76 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Jan Hlaváč (1), Jakub Jelínek (2), Marie Kalousková (1), David Klement (1), Kateřina Hájková (2)
19
77 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Josef Nagy (1), Samuel Kočnar (1), Tomáš Rous (2), Jan Klimeš (2), Jakub Jon (1)
19
78 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, A, CZ
Ruben Karapetyan (1), Adam Štěpán (1), Tereza Krejčí (1), Natálie Struhárová (0), Lukáš Furiš (0)
19
79 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, A, CZ
Tereza Genserková (2), Klára Horáková (1), Lucie Kunčarová (1), Jana Pekařová (2), Kristýna Sýkorová (2)
18
80 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, B, CZ
Lucie Dorazilová (0), Martin Šváb (0), David Tobolík (0), Filip Trhlík (0)
18
81 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Blanka Brunová (2), Petr Flosman (2), Jan Havíř (1), Stanislav Knaizl (1), Eliška Slowíková (2)
18
82 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Adam Zelenka (2), Robin Sitař (2), Jakub Doležal (2), Tomáš Růžek (2), Vojta Sýkora (2)
18
83 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Jan Čermák (1), Anna Jandová (2), Adam Kolomazník (1), Jakub Rychlík (1), Lukáš Bobek (2)
18
84 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Matěj Holubička (1), Kateřina Moravcová (1), Tereza Němcová (1), Alexej Rozenek (1), Matyáš Vrbata (1)
18
85 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Martin Kovář (1), Lukáš Omasta (1), Tereza Říhová (1), Adriana Hendrychová (2), Martin Macháček (1)
17
86 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Lukáš Hronek (1), Kateřina Veličková (2), David Král (1), Kateřina Brousilová (1), Gabriela Janovská (1)
17
87 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Nicole Johnová (2), Filip Bajer (2), Petra Hauerová (2), Miroslava Novoveská (2), Jiří Štilip (2)
17
88 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Marek Janda (1), Daniela Kořánová (1), Michaela Králová (1), Matyáš Uvíra (2), Noemi Vaculínová (1)
17
89 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Martina Novotná (1), Anna Kapsová (2), Martin Vondráček (2), Anastázie Carulkova (1), Emma Vyskočilová (1)
17
90 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Martin Neumann (2), Sofia Michailidu (1), Adam Siuda (2), Daniel Morawiec (2), Petr Gráca (1)
16
91 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Petra Kašková (2), Marek Pinta (2), Jakub Horký (2), Filip Fryš (2), Adéla Krylová (2)
16
92 Gymnázium, Na Sadech 308, Třeboň, CZ
Jiří Čapek (1), Miroslava Kubešová (1), Oldřich Kučera (1), Jana Kučerová (1), Tomáš Macho (1)
16
93 Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2, Krnov, CZ
Dan Abrahám (2), Markéta Čepová (2), Kateřina Slavíková (2), Dominik Stejskal (2), Jan Válek (2)
16
94 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Petr Borňás (1), Richard Hartmann (1), Daniel Pilař (1), Kristýna Pokorná (1), František Záhorec (1)
15
95 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Denisa Nováková (1), Kateřina Štefaníková (1), Jaroslav Vondráček (1), Kateřina Walterová (2)
15
96 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Adrian Katona (1), Jan Michálek (1), Pavel Pískovský (1), Marek Prudil (1), Jana Zavadilová (1)
15
97 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Kamila Šamajová (2), Janka Marschalková (2), Ondřej Hráček (0), David Šilhán (2), Kateřina Zajončková (2)
15
98 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, B, CZ
Jakub Knesel (2), Tomáš Kodada (2), Lukáš Müller (2), Vojtěch Tilhon (1), Marek Vurm (2)
15
99 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Vojtěch Dienstbier (1), Michal Kraus (2), Marek Gottwald (2), Tereza Horníčková (2), Michal Hausner (2)
15
100 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Tereza Altmanová (2), Nicole Kaulfusová (2), Matěj Mísař (2), Veronika Petrčková (2), Eliška Suntychová (2)
14
101 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Marek Arbeit (2), Štěpán Hofmann (2), Jan Pavelka (2), Antonín Štrpka (2), Jakub Vejrosta (2)
14
102 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Kuba Procházka (2), Ondřej Rataj (2), Jáchym Štemberk (2), Štěpán Studenovský (2), Dominik Vít (2)
14
103 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, B, CZ
Vít Břichňáč (1), Matyáš Benedikt (1), Jakub Sanitrák (1), Martin Hyna (1), Adam Havlíček (1)
14
104 Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Královická 668, Brandýs n. L. -St. Boleslav, CZ
František Kmječ (1), Vojtěch Káně (1), Barbora Chmelová (2), Klára Předotová (0), Ondřej Gonzor (0)
14
105 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Tereza Hrbková (2), Matěj Šebesta (1), Martin Svoboda (1), Marek Szymutko (1), Radim Valach (1)
14
106 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, B, CZ
Xuan Trung Pham (2), Michaela Mochánová (1), Anna Zelenková (1), Tomáš Heinl (1), Hung Le Duc Quang (1)
14
107 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Anna Kvíčalová (2), Barbora Lejsková (2), Ladislav Marko (2), Benjamin Machat (2), Lenka Hatriková (2)
13
108 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, A, CZ
Nikita Hollerová (1), Petr Doubravský (1), Ondřej Skrla (2), Karolína Tulingerová (2), Ema Štěpánková (1)
13
109 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Adéla Atassi (2), Adéla Martinková (2), Jan Uhlík (2), Ondřej Daněk (2), František Krakl (1)
13
110 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Ondřej Kaštovský (1), Ondřej Kohut (1), Kristýna Mašková (2), Daniel Mikušťák (2), Daniel Němčík (1)
13
111 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Přemysl Kožušník (2), Lukáš Morisák (2), Marcel Novák (2), Zbyšek Stibor (2), Marek Volný (2)
13
112 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, A, CZ
Martin Sap (2), Vojtěch Kočandrle (2), Matěj Koubek (2), Aleš Procházka (2), Ondřej Zvěřina (1)
13
113 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Martin Lédl (2), David Klouček (2), Jana Spurná (1), Lenka Podhorná (1), Martin Mala (2)
13
114 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Eliška Hálová (2), Jana Němcová (2), Jakub Hercík (2), Jan Koudelka (1), Kristýna Prachařová (1)
13
115 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Pavel Bína (1), Adam Brzezina (2), Adéla Kolesová (2), David Blahout (2), Dalia Waloszek (2)
12
116 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Eliška Černá (2), Katka Jetelová (2), Erika Jiroušová (2), Eliška Suchardová (2), Daniel Zuzánek (1)
12
117 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Radka Gistingerová (1), Tomáš Kašpárek (2), Tomáš Tatran (2), Petra Thérová (1), Vendula Štěrbová (1)
12
118 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, CZ
Tomáš Laba (1), Alexandr Šimon (1), Tomáš Cieslar (1), Eva Kajzarová (1), Kristýna Klusová (1)
12
119 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, A, CZ
Marek Brančík (1), Adéla Janků (2), Thi Phuong Thao Kieu (1), Patricie Štefková (2), Vojtěch Vykoupil (2)
12
120 Obchodní akademie, Sokola Tůmy 12, Český Těšín, CZ
Martin Delong (1), Ondřej Drong (2), Tomáš Kalmus (2), Nikol Hawliczková (2), Jana Trachtulcová (1)
12
121 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Eliška Kreiselová (1), Přemysl Piskoř (1), Matěj Plewa (1), Viktor Valík (2), Ondřej Vítek (2)
12
122 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Přemysl Hovorka (2), Tomáš Hrdina (2), Tereza Jílková (2), Martin Vejčík (2), Jakub Vyroubal (2)
11
123 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, A, CZ
Martin Hadač (2), Martin Paráček (2), Michaela Pavlišová (2), Radovan Růžička (2), Vojtěch Pils (0)
11
124 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Daniel Lisý (2), Amálie Josefína Bursíková (1), Tomáš Huml (1), Bernard Lím (1), Vojtěch Borkovec (1)
11
125 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Adam Apetický (1), Filip Krobot (2), Josef Lengsfeld (1), Iva Štechová (1), Jan Stuchlík (2)
11
126 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, B, CZ
Bartoloměj Bachura (1), Jakub Chytil (1), Nikol Dobišová (1), Klára Ondrejková (1), Lukáš Veigl (1)
11
127 Gymnázium, Boženy Němcové 213, Dačice, CZ
Tomáš Drobil (2), Viktor Soukup (2), Jakub Čurda (1), Daniel Jacobs (1), David Novák (1)
11
128 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Jan Šlehofer (1), Daniel Blažanin (1), Václav Novák (1), František Landa (1), Jan Vyskočil (1)
10
129 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, A, CZ
Barbora Benešová (1), Jakub Haltmar (1), Martin Klimeš (1), Edita Rifflerová (1), Michaela Ťupová (1)
10
130 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Václav Riss (2), Marek Prebsl (2), Lucie Konopíková (2), Anna Kovbuz (2), Oliver Vydra (1)
10
131 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, B, CZ
Daniel Forst (1), Václav Horčic (1), Klára Kostelníková (1), Jana Morávková (1), Vladimír Skála (1)
10
132 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Alan David (0), Pape Malick Diene (0), Libor Krejčíř (0), Jan Masák (1), Ondřej Zikmund (0)
10
133 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, CZ
Oliver Šmakal (2), Zuzana Skalová (2), Lucie Pelikánová (2), Ondřej Vondrys (2), Pham Hong Phuc (2)
9
134 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Petr Antal (1), Jitka Gregorová (1), Magdalena Kocmánková (2), Jana Nováková (1), Karel Vít (2)
8
135 Střední průmyslová škola, Kavalcova 1, Bruntál, CZ
Jan Komárek (1), Jakub Kraus (1), Jakub Rusek (1), Filip Škopec (1)
8
136 Akademie-VOŠ, Gymnázium a SOŠ uměleckoprům., Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, CZ
Petr Filippi (1), Tomáš Král (1), Ondřej Kulhánek (1), Marek Váňa (1), Růžena Velíšková (1)
6
137 Obchodní akademie, Kubelíkova 37, Praha 3, CZ
Matěj Bobek (1), Khrystyna Matveyev (2), František Novotný (1), Bartoloměj Toman (1), David Pham (1)
6
138 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Petr Bastl (2), Šárka Konhefrová (2), Patrik Dvořáček (2), Tomáš Vaněk (2), Tereza Zborková (2)
4