Results of Náboj 2018
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2018, Juniors, Poland


SchoolPoints
1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Dominik Chmura, Katarzyna Kaczak, Filip Konieczny, Rafał Pyzik, Marek Zarzycki
41
2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Gabriel Kiciński, Kacper Krzywicki, Maciej Raczuk, Michał Umiński, Jakub Zarzycki
39
3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, PL
Łukasz Caliński, Mateusz Kapusta, Łukasz Krzempek, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Aleksandra Ciura
38
4 Gimnazjum nr 16, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Oskar Dąbkowski, Damian Dąbrowski, Marcin Tabisz, Szymon Urban, Franciszek Kobus
38
5 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Krystyna Gasińska, Iga Janik, Piotr Kubaty, Marcin Pawłowski, Maria Wysogląd
38
6 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, A, PL
Jakub Baranowski, Aleksander Bosek, Bartłomiej Cieślar, Michał Szwej, Antoni Wiśniewski
38
7 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Łukasz Orski, Bartłomiej Bychawski, Mateusz Padarz, Łukasz Świszcz, Krzysztof Nowak
37
8 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Piotr Aksamit, Jakub Dec, Daniel Goc, Tomasz Mazur, Dawid Sula
37
9 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, PL
Aleksandra Andrasz, Adam Górkiewicz, Adam Gil, Antoni Śmidoda, Tytus Grodzicki
36
10 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, PL
Szymon Szecówka, Stanisław Sochacki, Krzysztof Gąciarz, Jakub Franczak, Artur Krzyżyński
36
11 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Tomasz Basiński, Mikołaj Bulge, Bogdan Błędziński, Kornel Sikora, Stanisław Wiśniewski
36
12 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Kornel Hubert Howil, Justyna Joanna Jaworska, Tomasz Nowak, Michał Piotr Staniewski, Kacper Zieniuk
36
13 XXXVIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Małoszyńska 38, Poznań, PL
Kosma Kasprzak, Olga Kokorniak, Jan Majchrzak, Karolina Mielnik, Grzegorz Świąder
36
14 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Paweł Bożek, Justyna Palikowska, Mateusz Scharmach, Filip Szczepański, Michał Wiliński
35
15 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, PL
Jan Klimczak, Jan Kwiatkowski, Mateusz Malinowski, Błażej Wilkoławski, Paweł Łacek
35
16 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jagoda Maria Bracha, Martyna Osmałek, Marek Pawłowski, Alicja Pietrzak, Jakub Sprawka
34
17 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, PL
Piotr Zygmunt, Szymon Rusiecki, Julia Lasiota, Oskar Dybowski, Michał Niciński
34
18 Gimnazjum nr 23, Bałtycka 4, Olsztyn, PL
Anna Bachry, Michał Bronicki, Maciej Curulak, Jakub Izdebski, Mateusz Krajewski
34
19 Prywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Emilia Dębicka, Marek Lisowski, Korneliusz Obarski, Radosław Szewczyk, Joanna Taczała
34
20 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Mateusz Borowski, Mikołaj Hang, Kacper Harasimowicz, Marcin Mordecki, Wojciech Paupa
34
21 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Grzegorz Kiersnowski, Miłosz Moroz, Joanna Polińska, Michał Rozmysłowski, Paweł Magnuszewski
33
22 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Dominik Bysiewicz, Paweł Sajdak, Justyna Stępień, Mateusz Winiarski, Marek Słyś
33
23 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów, PL
Jerzy Brzoza, Robert Higgins, Julia Otręba, Filip Rożnowski, Konrad Zasowski
33
24 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Adam Szeruda, Mikołaj Machowski, Mateusz Król, Michał Białożyt, Paweł Żurowski
33
25 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
Jakub Brzóskowski, Anna Kania, Aleksandra Kawecka, Paweł Kaźmierski, Karol Kuźniak
33
26 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, B, PL
Jakub Piotrowicz, Joanna Wojciechowska, Szymon Sobczak, Igor Kamiński, Krzysztof Wodnicki
33
27 XLII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Studencka 13, Kraków, PL
Stanisław Sieniawski, Witold Sikora, Julia Tokarska, Tomasz Wawrzycki, Michał Horodecki
33
28 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Gagarina 5, Kielce, PL
Julia Barańska, Jan Jelonkiewicz, Patrycja Kurczyna, Magdalena Kwiecień, Joel Szrek
32
29 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Szymon Gołębiowski, Martyna Paliwoda, Paulina Gacek, Wojciech Mura, Radosław Myśliwiec
32
30 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Dorota Bujak, Adam Jeliński, Marta Kładź, Rafał Loska, Franciszek Pindel
32
31 CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Żywnego 25, Warszawa, PL
Krzysztof Kosson, Maciej Mazuro, Arkadiusz Uhlig, Daniel Soboński, Jerzy Gamdzyk
32
32 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Filip Sowa, Jakub Zaręba, Andrzej Szablewski, Dominik Wilczek, Jakub Skupień
32
33 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Michał Adamczak, Wojciech Drozd, Michał Gabrysiak, Jakub Korzeniewski, Klaudia Kowalska
32
34 Gimnazjum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Weronika Piecuch, Antoni Grabowski, Tymoteusz Kwieciński, Emilia Wiśniewska, Nikodem Gapski
32
35 Publiczne Gimnazjum Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
August Jeziorny, Jakub Lewandowski, Adam Sukiennik, Dominika Radaszewska, Bartłomiej Włodarski
32
36 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 23, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, PL
Filip Nogaj, Zuzanna Ortenburger, Jan Kochanowski, Grzegorz Gwóźdź, Bartosz Maj
31
37 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Juliusza Słowackiego 5, Kielce, PL
Mateusz Sabat, Andrzej Starzyk, Wojciech Marzec, Tymoteusz Mętrak, Maciej Kowalski
31
38 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Michał Boguszewski, Zuzanna Glinka, Michał Korwek, Tomasz Modzelewski, Maria Popławska
31
39 II Liceum Ogółnokształcące im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Małłków 3, Olsztyn, PL
Daniel Sokulski, Michał Trocewicz, Aleksander Czajka, Tomasz Puczel, Igor Jaroszewicz
31
40 Salezjańskie Gimnazjum Publiczne, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Augustyn Majtyka, Krzysztof Tulik, Piotr Karcz, Adam Młyńczak, Mateusz Kubasiewicz
31
41 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Paulina Skalik, Natalia Ożarek, Kamil Chrząszczyk, Dawid Dróżdż, Adrian Kacperski
31
42 No Bell Szkoła Podstawowa Montessori, Mirkowska 39, Konstancin-Jeziorna, PL
Jadwiga Zymer, Ada Stankiewicz, Miłosz Matraszek, Ksawery Góźdź, Tymoteusz Urban
31
43 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 32 Dwujęzyczne, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Konrad Pauk, Szymon Bagiński, Rafał Pyzowski, Mateusz Mazurczak, Igor Sobiech
31
44 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne, Mickiewicza 16, Tarnów, PL
Julia Filip, Dawid Dulian, Jakub Wąs, Jakub Pawlina, Kacper Kuca
31
45 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, B, PL
Jakub Kumor, Szymon Kubica, Aleksandra Kolorus, Jakub Mierzwa, Kamil Kowalski
31
46 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Marcin Olko, Marcel Witas, Maria Puzik, Wojtek Helber, Laura Stępień-Dąbrowska
30
47 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Jan Chruśliński, Maksymilian Dac, Tytus Puzianowski-Krzypkowski, Jakub Rymarski, Wojciech Rzepliński
30
48 Gimnazjum nr 49 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, PL
Stanisław Reda, Jakub Dawidowicz, Dominik Kuczyński, Stanisław Osajda, Jakub Piotrowski
30
49 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Grzegorz Adamiuk, Piotr Biziel, Karolina Kamińska, Jakub Knyspel, Olga Szczerbak
29
50 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Macierzy Szkolnej, Osuchowskiego 8, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Mateusz Marecki, Dominik Matuszek, Michał Ochenduszkiewicz, Andrzej Baziak, Magdalena Skrok
29
51 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Tymon Cichocki, Marianna Gołębiewska, Mateusz Hoja, Zuzanna Ossowska, Aleksandra Susmarska
29
52 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Jan Chocianowski, Agata Oleśniewicz, Michał Rzepka, Karol Skawiński, Michał Tłuczek
29
53 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Hubert Gołębiowski, Mateusz Raczyński, Jakub Węgłowski, Arkadiusz Kobus, Feliks Poręba
28
54 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Krzysztof Urbisz, Krzysztof Wołkonowski, Katarzyna Zawadka, Julia Szymańska, Arkadiusz Małachowski
28
55 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 59, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Marcel Chwiałkowski, Stanisław Howard, Barbara Karwowska, Igor Klimczak, Adam Wilbik
28
56 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Aleksandra Bazan, Jakub Gładysz, Krzysztof Lembryk, Patryk Marszałek, Maciej Rut
28
57 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, A, PL
Filip Buława, Seweryn Górecki, Blanka Marczycka, Magdalena Kotowska, Michał Mróz
28
58 Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi, Ogrodowa 42/44, Warszawa, PL
Jaśmina Bednarczuk, Adela Szczurek, Mateusz Sawicki, Thuy Tien Tina Ha, Hai An Mai
28
59 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, PL
Krzysztof Hajderek, Kaja Górska, Filip Broda, Wojciech Baranowski, Jan Kowalina
28
60 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, PL
Jędrzej Dudzicz, Magda Mucha, Beata Kowalewicz, Maja Majdaniuk, Jakub Gromiński
28
61 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Mickiewicza 3, Suwałki, PL
Aleksandra Jamróz, Bartosz Nowialis, Aleks Dobrijałowski, Dawid Woźniak, Hubert Ziajka
28
62 CLVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej Curie, Świętokrzyska 18 A, Warszawa, PL
Patryk Welądek, Mikołaj Kłos, Marcin Laszczka, Bartosz Sobkowicz, Milan Wróblewski
28
63 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, PL
Jakub Urbański, Hanna Kot, Wanesa Góralczyk, Zuzanna Witczak, Igor Kuniewicz
27
64 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, PL
Martyna Borak, Stanisław Kosmala, Izabela Wyderka, Grzegorz Mazur, Adam Szwaja
27
65 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Mieczkowski, Natalia Lot, Miłosz Pluta, Krzysztof Sotnik, Patryk Zdziech
27
66 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Bodzioch, Jan Gunajew, Jakub Kościelniak, Olga Szczygieł, Joanna Pietrzyk
27
67 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Traugutta 1, Giżycko, PL
Mikołaj Ejsmont, Piotr Fil, Aleksander Lewiński, Kacper Żurek, Przemysław Łukaszewicz
27
68 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Antoni Chudy, Mikołaj Duch, Weronika Konieczny, Grzegorz Dynak, Katarzyna Kokoszka
27
69 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Kacper Misiaszek, Łukasz Janiak, Igor Hołowacz, Jakub Rudzik, Łukasz Jałocha
27
70 Publiczne Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Marta Bukowińska, Andrzej Jabłoński, Krzysztof Sycz, Daniel Pawlak, Maksymilian Smoliński
26
71 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz, PL
Magdalena Czapiewska, Katarzyna Dylewska, Monika Rasz, Kacper Dobek, Jakub Sitarek
26
72 Gimnazjum Katolickie, Plac Św. Andrzeja 2, Gdynia, PL
Karolina Bajer, Kacper Bober, Krzysztof Butowski, Dominika Horodecka, Wojciech Ciunel
26
73 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Polanki 130, Gdańsk, PL
Aleksandra Borsuk, Karolina Kindler, Michał Kaczmarski, Rafał Majewski, Marek Borzyszkowski
26
74 Gimnazjum nr 4 im. Jana Pawła II, Konopnickiej 5, Lubin, PL
Francisco Osuna - Chudzio, Amelia Hebda, Jakub Kozłowski, Jakub Kołodziej, Andrzej Tyc
25
75 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, B, PL
Marcelina Skoczylas, Kacper Cholewiński, Sylwia Miernik, Piotr Gręda, Jan Lasek Pena
25
76 Gimnazjum Publiczne, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Paweł Abramowicz, Julia Girtler, Eryk Romański, Oskar Ruczyński, Jakub Radgowski
25
77 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Batorego, Myśliwiecka 6, Warszawa, PL
Piotr Klukowski, Krzysztof Ołdakowski, Maksymilian Pietrzak, Jędrzej Sokołowski, Mira Wróblewska
24
78 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Językiem Nauczania Francuskim im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Emilia Modrzewska, Jan Pytel, Michał Siuda, Bartłomiej Mielcarz, Jakub Ryczan
24
79 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 25 im. Synów Pułków z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi, Grzymały-Siedleckiego 11, Bydgoszcz, PL
Bartosz Bracikowski, Karolina Witkowska, Łukasz Wolski, Michał Kalinowski, Urszula Mądzielewska
24
80 II Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa Społecznego Towarzystwa Oświatowego, Kartuska 245, Gdańsk, PL
Jakub Czermański, Marcel Majocha, Weronika Płoszaj, Olgierd Skromak, Jan Surkont
24
81 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 19 Sportowe, Kamienna 15, Białystok, PL
Patryk Rutkowski, Filip Sadowski, Aleksander Stepaniuk, Marcin Tatarczuk, Kamil Trofimczuk
24
82 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 7 STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Matylda Wilam, Zuzanna Kuczkowska, Borys Makowski, Mateusz Płatek, Marcin Szuścik
24
83 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Słowackiego 9, Dębica, PL
Tomasz Kliś, Krzysztof Malata, Kamila Undas, Dominik Wójcik, Weronika Mądro
24
84 Dwujęzyczne Akademickie Gimnazjum nr 52, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, PL
Tymon Szałankiewicz, Michał Mitura, Wiktor Stanisławski, Michał Szyfelbein, Aleksandra Szultka
24
85 Społeczne Gimnazjum Językowe, ul. Okrzei 8, Lębork, PL
Artur Kamieniecki, Grzegorz Kodrzycki, Jakub Laskiewicz, Dobromir Nowak, Zachariasz Jażdżewski
24
86 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 3 STO, os. Dywizjonu 303 35, Kraków, PL
Urszula Obirek, Sonia Nocoń, Andrzej Danielak, Michał Skowron, Mikołaj Gosztyła
24
87 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Firleja, 1 Maja 66/74, Lubartów, PL
Weronika Gziut, Mateusz Krojec, Emilia Oniszczuk, Artur Przybysławski, Dominika Wasilewska
24
88 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Wojciech Mikołajczyk, Aleksandra Niedziela, Urszula Milc, Sebastian Zych, Michał Piotrowski
23
89 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Anstadta 7, Łódź, PL
Michał Andrzejczak, Piotr Juszczyk, Jakub Spała, Patryk Sagalara, Aleksander Strożek
23
90 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 6, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Piotr Jacak, Michał Marcińczyk, Jędrzej Perkowski, Jakub Wierzbowski, Damian Wróblewski
23
91 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, Topolowa 7, Gdańsk, PL
Natalia Daniluk, Alicja Duda, Izabela Maczyszyn, Kamil Rejniak, Jakub Bednarz
23
92 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Michał Dąbrowski, Tomasz Starostka, Stefan Świstak, Aleksandra Wysowska, Mateusz Zagórski
23
93 Gimnazjum nr 1, Jelenia 7, Wrocław, PL
Justyna Ziemichód, Paulina Leszczuk, Wojciech Koryś, Filip Wieczorek, Weronika Tarnawska
23
94 Szkoła Podstawowa Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II, Ks. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Natalia Dołęga, Anna Moroń, Józef Pelc, Dominika Soboń, Jakub Zając
22
95 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Grzegorza Piramowicza, Śródmieście 31, Augustów, PL
Julian Grajewski, Kamila Milewska, Maria Węgrzynowicz, Katarzyna Wyszyńska, Jakub Zajko
22
96 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, PL
Jan Kozłowski, Roksana Krysztofiak, Jakub Dams, Jeremi Herwart, Filip Kiełpiński
22
97 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Mateusz Kałużny, Julia Budziszewska, Łukasz Szydłowski, Dawid Witwicki, Łukasz Łyżwa
22
98 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Natalia Majewska, Malwina Matkowska, Łukasz Serafin, Martyna Kamińska, Jacek Zięba
22
99 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Marta Kołodziej, Jan Gawron, Krzysztof Łaba, Robert Górecki, Konrad Zbański
21
100 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, PL
Kacper Górski, Jan Tyc, Monika Bober, Witold Antczak, Sylwester Sulanowski
21
101 Szkoła Podstawowa w Rząsce, Krakowska 122, Rząska, PL
Wiktor Stachura, Mateusz Kukulka, Jan Kusa, Oliwia Maak, Adam Mroczek
21
102 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Monika Bysiewicz, Olga Krzysztof, Maciej Sanocki, Adam Socha, Maciej Lisak
21
103 Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 148, Żabia 20, Kraków, B, PL
Jan Piotrowski, Igor Misztal, Krzysztof Dziedzic, Filip Kowalski, Marek Żuwała
21
104 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Michał Buchta, Mateusz Dębski, Wojciech Orłowski, Dominik Rendchen, Andrzej Sołtysik
20
105 Miejskie Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Łysogórska 25, Dębica, PL
Bartosz Grzybowski, Jakub Przywara, Kacper Rogowski, Aleksander Stanoch, Katarzyna Świstak
20
106 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Daniel Gawełek, Wiktoria Miłaszewska, Michał Marcinkowski, Kamila Pieróg, Jakub Urbaniak
20
107 Gimnazjum w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Dominik Adamczyk, Klemens Józefowicz, Krzysztof Majerczyk-Marchewka, Szymon Nowak-Trzos, Bartłomiej Walkosz
20
108 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gdyńskich Nauczycieli Bohaterów II Wojny Światowej, Władysława IV 58, Gdynia, PL
Janina Repeka, Małgorzata Jarzębińska, Miłosz Skobejko, Filip Dzienisz, Jan Uram
20
109 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, PL
Kinga Skóra, Aleksandra Turek, Julia Sztorc, Mateusz Wrzesiński, Karol Urbaniak
20
110 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, PL
Miłosz Bałuch, Krzysztof Bochm, Tomasz Nogły, Bartosz Smolarz, Julia Wacięga
19
111 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 8, Fabryczna 10, Białystok, PL
Martyna Wawrzyniuk, Jakub Fiłon, Michał Szwabowicz, Piotr Rębowski, Katarzyna Puziuk
19
112 Gimnazjum nr 2 w Głogowie im. Ireny Sendler, Plac Mieszka I 22, Głogów, PL
Marianna Błaszczyk, Mateusz Dąsal, Natalia Dutkiewicz, Nikodem Świerkowski, Aleksandra Szymankiewicz
19
113 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, PL
Monika Dziadkowiec, Aleksandra Iwanów, Tomasz Młynarczyk, Krzysztof Ambroży, Tomasz Zięba
19
114 Gimnazjum w Jaświłach, , Jaświły, PL
Arkadiusz Gnidziejko, Urszula Kotuk, Paulina Krukowska, Mateusz Lewocz, Szymon Purwin
19
115 Gimnazjum nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana z Głogowa, Morcinka 2, Głogów, PL
Nataniel Kieca, Kajetan Kosmatka, Dawid Piotrowski, Michał Szelest, Agnieszka Trela
18
116 Gimnazjum nr 5 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków, Gwiaździsta 2, Głogów, PL
Dawid Grzesiński, Adrianna Kowalczyk, Aleksander Mliczek, Igor Wojtun, Mateusz Mirota
17
117 Międzynarodowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące FEM, Racławicka 101, Wrocław, PL
Mateusz Domalewski, Mikołaj Domalweski, Hubert Dyczkowski, Dominik Pachecki, Hanna Sokolnicka
17
118 I Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zasłużonych Ludzi Morza, Narcyzowa 6, Gdynia, PL
Kacper Demczyna, Maksymilian Kasperczak, Miłosz Chojnacki, Damian Klein, Jakub Majewicz
17
119 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, A, PL
Paweł Dąbrowski, Maciej Dutkowski, Jagoda Miłkowska, Krystyna Gawlik, Wiktor Szymański
17
120 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Krzemionki 11, Kraków, PL
Magdalena Sewioł, Zofia Król, Baltazar Augustynek, Filip Kipiel, Kamil Sermak
17
121 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, PL
Daniel Kaliszewski, Kinga Jakubowska, Bartosz Woźniak, Dawid Popielarczyk, Roksana Bełdycka
17
122 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych nr 1 im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Piłsudskiego 36, Biała Podlaska, PL
Michał Czemierowski, Piotr Gdula, Piotr Gromadzki, Tomasz Jeruzalski, Michał Żuk
16
123 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Anna Magierewicz, Wojciech Dąbrowicki, Kacper Kukuła, Mateusz Jarosiewicz, Dawid Sznajdrowicz
16
124 Gimnazjum nr 1 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi i Sportowymi im. Bł. Salomei, Ks. Stanisława Połetka 32, Skała, PL
Weronika Czart, Rafał Kajca, Kacper Muc, Aleksandra Opalska, Aleksandra Payerhin
16
125 Gimnazjum nr 17, Goetla 2, Katowice, PL
Łukasz Łagosz, Jakub Goźliński, Dawid Koter, Maciej Maczuga, Kamil Czerwień
16
126 Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa Open World, Basztowa 17, Kraków, PL
Magdalena Zarotyńska, Andrzej Szarata, Maria Jędrzejczak, Dominika Pasich, Michał Trybała
16
127 Powiatowe Gimnazjum Sportowo-Językowe, Wojska Polskiego 17, Trzebnica, PL
Adam Klementowski, Dagmara Kupis, Michał Grzeszczyk, Martyna Bogumił, Szymon Śródka
15
128 Zespół Szkół Energetycznych, Reja 25, Gdańsk, PL
Adam Jaszewski, Michał Kolański, Marek Lipka, Paweł Lewandowski, Oskar Pałkowski
15
129 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Konopnickiej 2, Miechów, PL
Adrian Doniec, Małgorzata Kluszczyńska, Agnieszka Janus, Paulina Twardowska, Aleksandra Wójcik
15
130 Gimnazjum nr 9 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi, Sternicza 4, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Mikołaj Cholewiński - Rytelewski, Tymon Kędelski, Adrian Kędziora, Jakub Kozień, Kacper Połuszejko
15
131 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kolbergera, Wilka-Krzyżanowskiego 8, Gdańsk, PL
Michał Zarzycki, Tomasz Dabrowski, Mateusz Górnicki, Weronika Haase, Adam Wiśniewski
14
132 Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, B.Chrobrego 13, Brzeg, PL
Aleksandra Birecka, Igor Głogowski, Michał Suski, Krzysztof Kowalczyk, Marcin Pachurka
14
133 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szkolna 5, Łosice, PL
Artur Kondera, Adrian Mularzuk, Patryk Rusakowicz, Konrad Sędrowski, Jakub Stachowicz
14
134 Gimnazjum, Świerczewskiego 40, Siechnice, PL
Jędrzej Adamowicz, Zuzanna Boryczka, Dominika Chojnacka, Samuel Lewiński, Karol Zając
14
135 Gimnazjum w Pisarzowicach, 149, Pisarzowice, PL
Filip Grębla, Martyna Guzara, Damian Lebiedź, Filip Suska, Tomasz Wróbel
13
136 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, PL
Maciej Herman, Mikołaj Nowak, Łukasz Pretkiewicz, Aleksandra Paź, Michał Wiliński
13
137 Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Wita Stwosza 3a, Głogów, PL
Szymon Batycki, Maciej Wawrzynowicz, Ewa Kruszakin, Michał Dacyszyn, Damian Ciosek
13
138 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, PL
Franciszek Dębecki, Łukasz Kustosz, Maja Kubiak, Piotr Jabłoński, Piotr Siodoś
13
139 Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 148, Żabia 20, Kraków, A, PL
Anna Folwarska, Michał Słomak, Filip Gastoł, Patrycja Pater
13
140 Gimnazjum im. Bogdana Jańskiego, os. Niepodległości 19, Kraków, PL
Gracjan Grabowski, Natalia Mularczyk, Kamila Dziedziniewicz, Inka Czajka, Karolina Kiełb
13
141 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, PL
Wiktoria Amenda, Ewelina Borkowska, Rafał Kołakowski, Katarzyna Pszczółkowska, Ewa Siedlecka
13
142 Gimnazjum, Kościuszki 2 i 5, Węgliniec, PL
Kryspin Duma, Adam Kasprzyk, Marek Bieńkowski, Dawid Sucharnik, Adrian Pałyga
13
143 IV Prywatne Liceum Ogólnoksztalcące im. Królów Polskich, Basztowa 17, Kraków, PL
Wiktoria Brodalka, Mikayel Grigoryan, Karolina Lubomirska, Franciszek Jaruga, Mikołaj Rembiasz
11
144 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XV im. mjr. Piotra Wysockiego, Wojrowicka 58, Wrocław, PL
Wiktor Boba, Oliwia Kluj, Jakub Kleparski, Adam Osówiec, Sylwia Szulczyńska
11
145 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 im. 2 Armii Wojska Polskiego, Joliot-Curie 13, Warszawa, PL
Patrycja Walaszczyk, Beata Kujawa, Sandra Malinowska, Justyna Niewiadomska, Jakub Tomczyk
9
146 Szkoła Podstawowa im. Sybiraków w Zespole Szkół w Rakoszycach, Wrocławska 44, Rakoszyce, PL
Julia Chichłowska, Gabriela Kasprzyk, Amelia Niedzielska, Paulina Rogóż, Joanna Rudko
6
147 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Fabryczna 10, Białystok, PL
Łucja Żukowska, Natalia Dworakowska, Tomasz Dąbrowski, Konrad Tomczyk, Tomasz Kozłowski
0