Results of Náboj 2018
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2018, Seniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Filip Čermák (4), Karel Chwistek (1), Jakub Domes (3), Rostislav Matuška (3), Ludmila Bujnovská (4)
30
2 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Adam Janich (4), Michal Koldinský (4), Vít Lupínek (4), Lukáš Kotlík (4), Adam Kulich (4)
29
3 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Filip Chudoba (4), Jaromír Sladkovský (3), Jakub Čurda (3), Vít Gaďurek (3), Šimon Hutař (3)
27
4 Gymnázium dr. A. Hrdličky, Komenského 147, Humpolec, CZ
Matěj Doležálek (3), Adam Drahozal (3), Jan Šenk (4), Vojtěch Vočadlo (4), Jiří Klubal (1)
26
5 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Tomáš Křižák (3), Jiří Nábělek (4), Bára Tížková (4), Michaela Svatošová (2), Kristýna Janovská (4)
26
6 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Jana Bradáčová (4), Michal Dragoun (4), Michal Košek (4), Kateřina Krausová (4), Martin Krutský (4)
25
7 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
David Bayer (4), Filip Dráber (4), Eva Kuhejdová (4), Vít Pískovský (4), Petr Mičulek (4)
25
8 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Lukáš Caha (4), Vojtěch Hlinák (4), Vojtěch Lanz (4), Vojtěch Lengál (4), Filip Matějka (4)
24
9 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Filip Bartoš (4), Kateřina Bouchalová (4), Šimon Karch (4), Ondřej Krabec (3), Josef Štefl (4)
24
10 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Radek Wágner (4), Ondřej Komora (3), Vítek Vališ (4), Jakub Dobrý (4), Vojtěch Breník (3)
24
11 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Jakub Balabán (4), Marek Kostka (4), John Richard Ritter (4), Patrik Rybníček (4), Michal Slouka (4)
24
12 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Jan Daněk (4), Hana Hladíková (4), Tomáš Kůrka (4), Alžběta Neubauerová (4), Michael Olšavský (4)
23
13 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Michal Čermák (4), Anna Kovárnová (3), Miroslav Kulovaný (4), Jan Baron (3), Matouš Vondrášek (2)
23
14 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, B, CZ
Richard Uher (4), Martin Strachoň (4), David Jašek (4), Klára Přibáňová (4), Pavlína Ježíková (4)
23
15 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Povolná Eliška (3), Exner Dominik Isaak (3), Volejníková Viktorie (4), Baštová Tereza (4), Kučerová Anna (3)
23
16 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Jakub Doležal (3), Tomáš Růžek (3), Robin Sitař (3), Ladislav Trnka (3), Adam Zelenka (3)
23
17 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Martin Bureš (2), Filip Dvořák (4), Jakub Gregora (4), Filip Gregora (1), Matěj Kupsa (1)
22
18 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
Dominik Horák (4), Johana Melzerová (4), Dominik Majkus (3), Alina Mojšová (2), Julie Přerovská (2)
22
19 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, CZ
Eliška Freibergerová (4), Adam Neradilek (2), Petr Kabourek (2), Tomáš Novotný (4), David Slavíček (4)
22
20 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Lucie Borovičková (4), Adam Křenovský (4), Lubor Šída (3), Ondřej Peller (4), Kateřina Rosická (3)
22
21 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
David Fiala (4), Anežka Gruberová (4), František Jurák (4), Daniela Opočenská (3), Zuzana Urbanová (4)
22
22 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Rostislav Berezjuk (3), Gabriela Diasová (3), Daniel Fišer (3), Petr Lisník (3), Petr Pětroš (3)
22
23 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Matěj Konvalinka (4), Jan Lhota (4), Jana Procházková (4), Jan Sadil (4), Marie Svobodová (4)
21
24 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, A, CZ
Jan Bednář (3), Sedrik Arabo (3), Ondřej Hilscher (3), Jan Pluháček (3), Ondřej Uldrijan (3)
21
25 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Vít Jelínek (4), Tomáš Perutka (4), Štěpán Šmíd (3), Tereza Vlčková (4), Veronika Borýsková (3)
21
26 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Karolína Kovářová (4), David Rýpar (4), Jiří Maňásek (4), Vendula Šafránková (3), Jan Navrátil (3)
21
27 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Jiří Blaha (3), Jakub Komárek (3), Zuzana Otradovcová (3), Amálie Švehlová (3), Pavel Stojaspal (4)
21
28 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Tadeáš Němec (4), Ondřej Dvořák (4), Jakub Peleška (4), Adam Dejl (4), Adam Jirkovský (4)
21
29 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Marek Holub (3), Jan Veselý (3), Karolína Loužecká (4), Martin Dedek, Kryštof Pravda
21
30 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
MIchal Glos (4), Matěj Latka (4), Filip Fedor (3), Dominika Mokroszová (3), Matěj Palarčík (3)
21
31 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
Kateřina Charvátová (3), Šimon Chvátil (3), František Dostál (3), Tereza Kinská (3), Matyáš Kroupa (3)
21
32 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Jakub Jelen (4), Karolína Lexová (3), Radovan Picek (3), Václav Voltr (4), Veronika Zámečníková (3)
21
33 Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou, Neumannova 2, Žďár nad Sázavou, CZ
Michael Koudela (4), František Potocký (4), Jakub Stejskal (4), Daniel Vašek (4), David Vtípil (4)
21
34 Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno, CZ
Marek Pospíšil (4), Vojtěch Rozehnal (4), Zdena Staňová (4), Jakub Daněk (4), Kateřina Vičíková (4)
21
35 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Matěj Sakmary (4), Pavel Muller (4), Jaroslav Paidar (4), Simon Williems (4), Jan Klimeš (3)
21
36 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Jan Čada (3), Martin Kala (3), Jakub Jirkal (3), Vojtěch Linhart (3), Štěpán Pardubický (3)
21
37 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Jakub Brož (4), Adéla Hanková (4), Hana Hrubá (4), Timur Sibgatulin (4), Tereza Märzová (4)
21
38 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Jiří Hlaváček (3), Maxmilián Kocourek (4), Michael Píro (4), Jakub Rajnštajn (3), Jan Vaník (3)
21
39 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Natan Sidej (4), Huiyeon Kim (4), Veronika Jarošová (4), Vojtěch Kameník (4), Jiří Doubrava (4)
20
40 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, CZ
Alanis Varmusová (4), Tomáš Kantor (4), Martin Dinh (3), Daniel Martynek (3), Martin Novotný (3)
20
41 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Michal Chudoba (3), Tomáš Husák (4), Martin Olšovský (4), Čeněk Malík (4), Josef Smutný (3)
20
42 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Petr Čala (4), Lucie Kundratová (3), Milan Slovák (4), Tomáš Vrbovský (3), Kristýna Kamenářová (3)
20
43 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Petr Špindler (3), Matěj Rozmajzl (3), Šimon Dlouhý (3), Jan Jeníček (4), Vojtěch Vestenický (4)
20
44 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Lenka Hájková (3), Vlastislav Hozák (4), Milan Tichavský (3), Jakub Smolka (3), David Stankoci (3)
20
45 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Ondřej Cihlář (1), Klára Cihlářová (4), Matěj Holý (4), Jana Kramlová (4), Martin Vejčík (3)
20
46 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
František Čapla (3), Martina Divišová (4), Jan Kupsa (3), Anna Kopková (4), Vojtěch Muller (4)
20
47 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Matěj Kafka (4), Petr Šimek (4), Arnold Stanovský (3), Martin Zimen (3), Marek Šťastný (4)
20
48 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Zuzana Šraierová (3), Jan Táborský (3), Hugo Daniš (3), Miroslav Horský (3), Vojtěch Lejsek (3)
20
49 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Filip Capl (2), Ondřej Dvořák (2), Pavel Jakš (3), Dominik Černý (3), Nikola Karbusová (2)
20
50 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Petr Bečvář (4), Jan Houzar (4), Jiří Kotal (4), Ondřej Váňa (4), Kateřina Veličková (3)
20
51 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Mikuláš Králíček, Martin Kunz (4), Michaela Svatošová (4), Matouš Šafránek, Nikita Ustinov
20
52 Gymnázium, Boženy Němcové 213, Dačice, CZ
Václav Steinhauser (4), Vojtěch Novák (4), Radek Tesař (4), Honza Phat (4), Viktor Soukup (3)
20
53 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Jakub Veřtát (3), Kryštof Veřtát (3), Sýkorová Jana (3), Martínek Josef (4), Čížek Tomáš (4)
20
54 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Pavlína Křenkova (3), Jindřich Neumann (3), František Novák (3), Šimon Procházka (3), Nikola Šolaja (3)
20
55 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Denisa Chytilová (4), Jana Pallová (3), Vít Horčička (3)
20
56 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Vojta Brož (3), Zuzana Meteláková (3), Tereza Poláková (4), Hedvika Ranošová (4), Petr Smola (4)
19
57 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Vojtěch Cibulka (3), Patrik Novotný (4), Jan Vepřek (4), Jakub Zeman (4), Martin Vítek (4)
19
58 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Martin Golasowski (4), Jan Pieczonka (4), David Królikowski (4), Barbora Škrabalová (4), Daniel Morawiec (3)
19
59 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
David Beinhauer (3), Josef Král (3), Jan Peiker (3), Veronika Řehulková (3), David Wittek (4)
19
60 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Lukáš Chalabala (4), Marek Coufalík (4), Michal Dvořák (4), Tomáš Pompa (3), Ondřej Tůma (3)
19
61 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Hrubeš Jan (3), Kučerová Karolína (3), Talíř Marek (3), Mráz Martin (3), Lebeda Roman (4)
19
62 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
Jaroslava Binderová (3), Dominik Čajan (4), Tomáš Jurčo (3), Dominika Jurčová (3), Jakub Linzmajer (4)
19
63 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Jan Gara (3), Michal Jelínek (3), Anežka Kramná (3), Vojtěch Kramný (4), Klára Tauchmanová (4)
19
64 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Natálie Kaňákova (4), Štěpán Kaspar (4), Cyril Novotný (4), Milan Prokop (4), Martin Alex Nalepa (3)
19
65 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Markéta Balcarová (4), Matej Kotlaba (4), Helena Krejčí (4), Václav Sedmidubský (4), David Thuma (4)
19
66 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, B, CZ
Ondřej Habr (4), Tomáš Kocourek (4), Adam Střelský (4), Albert Vašátko (4), David Vyhlídal (3)
19
67 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Jakub Cach (4), Tomáš Faikl (4), Kamil Mudruňka (4), Jan Žák (4), Zdeněk Pustějovský (4)
19
68 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Dominik Žurek (3), Radek Zajíček (4), Vojtěch Jandásek (4), Ondřej Kozelský (3), Klára Grapová (3)
19
69 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Marek Majsner (3), Tereza Hlavová (3), Vladislav Seidl (3), Karolína Sehnalová (3), Michal Krtouš (2)
19
70 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Anna Mlezivová (4), Viktorie Smítková (4), Lada Doležalová (4), Vladimír Jirka (4), Václav Fišer (4)
19
71 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Daniel Hájek (4), Jana Marhanová (4), Ondřej Mísař (3), Matěj Mísař (3), Ladislav Töpfer (3)
18
72 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Karen Bohbotová (3), Daniel Chmúrny (4), Adam Herold (4), Ondřej Skrla (3), Karolína Tulingerová (3)
18
73 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Anna Fantová (3), Anna Sajdoková (3), Vladimír Urban (3), David Horský (3), Susan Catay (3)
18
74 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Luboš Bartík (3), Vojtěch Drábek (3), Jiří Setinský (4), Vojtěch Šišma (4), Kateřina Studničná (3)
18
75 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Marek Cerman (4), Johana Dvořáková (3), Matěj Drahník (3), Filip Holý (4), David Ryzák (4)
18
76 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Vojtěch Mervart (4), Ondřej Vít (3), Vojtěch Balcar (3), Miroslav Říha (3), Benjamin Sichrovský (3)
18
77 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Jakub Gřunděl (3), Dominik Lustig (3), Damián Mück (3), Vojtěch Ptáčník (3), David Vojáček (3)
18
78 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Vojtěch Honěk (3), Kateřina Kopecká (3), Janka Marschalková (3), Kamila Šamajová (3), Adéla Šichnárková (3)
18
79 Gymnázium, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, CZ
Daniel Bárta (3), Jakub Kotrba (3), Patrik Popelka (4), František Šírek (4), Lukáš Zadák (4)
18
80 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, CZ
Jindřich Bär (3), Michal Pham (3), David Rendl (4), Václav Šíp (4), Sára Štěpánová (4)
17
81 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Lenka Horvátová (3), Lukáš Hrubčík (4), Martina Petrová (4), Lucie Večerková (4), Jan Zavadil (4)
17
82 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Eliška Hálová (3), Jakub Hercík (3), Jana Němcová (3), Petra Šnoblová (4), Oskar Štejfa (3)
17
83 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Michal Chromčák (4), Ester Dominika Cvejnová (4), Šimon Šak (3), Kryštof Kupčík (4), Eva Čechová (4)
17
84 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Chi Mai Nguyenová (4), Josef Rajchert (4), Zdeněk Vostřel (3), Jan Nykl (4), Anna Štětková (4)
17
85 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Kristýna Mašková (3), Daniel Mikušťák (3), Matěj Šimko (3), Dominik Šolc (4), Evžen Wybitul (4)
17
86 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Kateřina Žárská (4), Ivo Meixner (4), Michal Mikuš (3), Jakub Mlčoušek (1), Martin Ondryáš (4)
17
87 Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2, Krnov, CZ
Jan Slanina (3), Markéta Čepová (3), Kateřina Slavíková (3), Dominik Stejskal (3), Jan Válek (3)
17
88 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Viktor Procházka (4), Jaroslav Beneš (4), Tomáš Sandrini (4), Anna Mírková (3), Max Nonfried (3)
17
89 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Masarykova 248, Čáslav, CZ
Filip Frýba (4), Radoslav Hašek (4), Michael Matejovie (4), Petra Špačková (4), Vojtěch Vařečka (4)
16
90 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, A, CZ
Julie Rafčíková (3), Adéla Janků (3), Vojtěch Vykoupil (3), Michal Džubera (3), Kateřina Pařízková (3)
16
91 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Silvie Illésová (4), Kateřina Kaňáková (4), Dominik Kotek (4), Michal Šedý (4), Tomáš Tatran (3)
16
92 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Adéla Atassi (3), Vilém Koubek (3), Katarína Handlovičová (3), Kryštof Kvis (4), Jiří Šťastný (4)
16
93 Gymnázium J. Š. Baara, Pivovarská 323, Domažlice, CZ
Václav Svoboda (2), Jan Svoboda (2), Tim Anderle (3), Frank Bartoš (3), Jakub Chval (1)
16
94 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Daniela Hrbáčová (4), Eva Kramolišová (4), Michal Matulík (4), Mariana Ochodková (3), Michal Szymik (4)
16
95 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Jan Tomanek (4), Filip Sikora (4), Jakub Stryja (4), Zdenko Hájník (4), Marek Szymanik (3)
16
96 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Jiří Fojtík (3), Přemysl Kožušník (3), Marek Volný (3), Lukáš Morisák (3), Zbyšek Stibor (3)
16
97 Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč, Manželů Curieových 734, Třebíč, CZ
Ondřej Fiala (3), Jakub Koudelka (3), Marek Patočka (3), Pavlína Patová (3), Jan Sýkora (3)
16
98 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, A, CZ
Tomáš Janoušek (3), Martin Kmenta (3), Vojtěch Orel (3), Jakub Pekár (3), Sara Sorger (3)
16
99 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, B, CZ
Radan Vincenec (4), Tomáš Dulava (4), Alexandr Jankov (4), Natálie Rafčíková (4), Vojtěch Pitermann (4)
16
100 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Helena Hesounová (4), Anna Hrnčárková (4), Anna Jandová (3), Petr Martínek (3), Vojtěch Vilhum (3)
16
101 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Markéta Stojanová (4), Andrej Židek (4), Jiří Šrámek (4), David Moravec (4), Josef Kočnar (4)
16
102 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Vladimír Kistan (4), Daniel Klement (4), Julie Tydlačková (4), Lukáš Pavlásek (4), Tomáš Vala (3)
16
103 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Tomáš Dvořák (4), Lucia Hrnčiarová (4), Johanka Hypiusová (4), Tereza Portychová (3), Matyáš Vrbata (2)
15
104 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Šárka Míchalová (3), Michaela Maříková (3), Martina Nehasilová (3), Michaela Juříčková (4), Ondřej Petržílka (3)
15
105 Gymnázium, T. G. Masaryka 106, Ústí nad Orlicí, CZ
Filip Kukla (3), Vojtěch Velínský (3), Šimon Tesař (3), Markéta Šinkovská (3), Martina Lehká (2)
15
106 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Anna Střižíková (4), Lucie Drahoňovská (4), Ladislav Marko (3), Lenka Hatriková (3), Cyril Vacek (3)
15
107 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Eliška Beranová (3), Michal Klokočník (3), Petr Škoula (3), Anna Šmídová (3), Filip Tluček (3)
15
108 Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8, Šumperk, CZ
Ladislav Drážný (4), Petr Janoš (4), Michal Horáček (3), Veronika Stratilová (4), Adéla Rýznarová (4)
15
109 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Lukáš Linhart (4), Vojtěch Müller (4), David Roubín (4), Veronika Roubínová (4), Zuzana Součková (4)
14
110 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Kateřina Hájková (3), Michaela Hocková (3), Jakub Jelínek (3), Jan Kočka (3), Kristýna Matoušková (3)
14
111 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Masarykova 450, Neratovice, CZ
Pavel Havlíček (3), Jan Hurdálek (4), David Le (4), Jiří Vaněk (4), Filip Zítek (4)
14
112 Cyrilometod. gymnázium a MŠ v Prostějově, Komenského 17, Prostějov, CZ
Jiřina Frybortová (2), Klára Dvořáková (3), Ludmila Rubanová (3), Jakub Szymsza (2), Viktorie Vinklerová (3)
14
113 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Petr Kutil (4), Jakub Rubeš (4), Kateřina Šusterová (4), Tomáš Volák (4), Stanislav Voráč (4)
14
114 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Vojtěch Jindra (4), Marek Vlček (4), Daniel Komárek (3), Roman Vašut (3), Hynek Loskot (3)
14
115 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Blanka Brunová (3), Saracino Daniel (4), Petr Flosman (3), Patrik Novák (4), Eliška Slowíková (3)
14
116 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421, Mělník, CZ
Matěj Kerner (4), Anna Kodrlová (4), Barbora Nová (4), Petr Tomášek (4), Vít Vlasák (3)
13
117 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Filip Bajer (3), Lukáš Bucháček (4), Jakub Hejman (3), Petra Hauerová (3), Jakub Zahradník (4)
13
118 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, B, CZ
Michal Hovorka (3), Cyril Janda (3), Lucie Pelikánová (3), Oliver Šmakal (3), Ondřej Zabranský (3)
13
119 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Tomáš Deingruber (3), Martin Kašperlík (3), Tereza Nováková (3), František Hrubý (3), Martin Štípal (2)
12
120 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Mikuláš Koníř (4), Václav Riss (3), Matouš Pikous (4), Marek Prebsl (3), Anna Kovbuz (3)
12
121 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, B, CZ
Martin Patočka (4), Veronika Vydrželová (4), David Přerovský (1), Tereza Hloušková (1), Erik Hauptmann (1)
12
122 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Aneta Budzanowská (3), Maura Cosnefroy (3), Thaïs Cosnefroy (3), Anna Kapsová (3), Martina Novotná (3)
12
123 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, A, CZ
David Blahout (3), Noemi Guńková (4), Patrik Hric (4), Dalia Waloszek (3), Dorota Žídková (3)
12
124 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Jáchym Piskač (3), Michal Černý (3), Pavel Bartoň (3), Tomáš Boďa (3), Daniel Klar (3)
12
125 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Anna Kapitánová (4), Vojtěch Salač (4), Miroslav Škrabal (4), Jan Straka (4), Ondřej Veselý (4)
11
126 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Klatovská 200 G, Plzeň, CZ
Lukáš Bubeníček (3), Matěj Motl (3), Miroslav Šůch (4), David Švarc (4), Vojtěch Váchal (4)
10
127 Gymnázium Václava Hraběte, Jiráskova 617, Hořovice, CZ
Pavlína Čabounová (3), Zuzana Černá (3), Emma Friedmannová (3), Milan Macho (3), Adam Řepka (3)
10
128 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, A, CZ
Denis Holub (4), Pavel Němeček (4), Vojta Lapáček (4), Anna Rosenkrancová (4)
10
129 Gymnázium Jana Opletala, Opletalova 189, Litovel, CZ
Richard Finger (1), Jan Juriga (1), Vojtěch Machala (1), Vojtěch Vychodil (1)
9
130 Malostranské gymnázium, Josefská 7, Praha 1, CZ
Daniela Vandasová (3), Evgenia Golubeva (3), Linda Grundlerová (3), Jana Harabišová (3), Jiří Zima (3)
9
131 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Jakub Černohous (4), Martin Hejl (4), Jan Ruman (3), Richard Sivera (4)
9
132 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, A, CZ
Marek Varm (3), Martina Valášková (3), Jakub Knesel (3), Martin Sap (3), Matěj Hruška (3)
8
133 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Marek Dubovský (3), Matěj Fencl (4), Jan Pelech (4), Michaela Tonhauserová (4)
7
134 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, CZ
Vojtěch Jesionka (3), Kryštof Kovařík (3), Vojtěch Kronika (3), Tomáš Vaněk (3)
6
135 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Petr Bastl (3), Markéta Floriánová (3), Šárka Konhefrová (3), Klára Mužíková (3), Tereza Zborková (3)
6
136 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
David Borský (4), Tomáš Heinz (4), Petr Kučera (4), Kristián Raszyk (4), Jan Stuchlík (3)
5
137 Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Perunova 6, Praha 3, CZ
Miloslav Brož (2), Anna Hokynářová (3), Jan Jirouš (3), Kristýna Pašková (2), Michal Theer (3)
5
138 Střední zdravotnická škola, Borovského 2315, Karviná-Mizerov, CZ
Zuzana Fiedorová (2), Renata Černeková (1), Tomáš Pietrazs (2), Matěj Turek (1), Nikol Wojtasová (1)
4
139 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, B, CZ
Georgy Adamovich (3), Jan Zarzycki (3), Sebastian Bystroň (3), Štěpán Dvorský (3), Adam Brzezina (3)
0