Results of Náboj 2018
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2018, Seniors, Slovakia


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Dávid Mišiak (3), Michal Mráz (3), Pavol Kebis (3), Monika Machalová (3), Matej Parada (4)
31
2 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Ján Letovanec (4), Marek Nagy (4), Pavol Kollár (3), Michal Molnár (3), Miloš Travěnec (3)
30
3 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, B, SK
Michal Barnišin (4), Emil Lelák (3), Michal Lelák (3), Anton Matis (3), Dávid Pásztor (2)
28
4 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Marián Poturnay (3), Nina Benkova (3), Ondrej Satala (4), Patrik Grman (4), Martin Miklovič (4)
28
5 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Jakub Pohly (4), Katarína Kuľková (4), Matej Genči (4), Martin Masrna (4), Rastislav Špakovský (4)
27
6 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Zuzana Lüköová (3), Miriam Magočiová (2), Norbert Micheľ (1), Samuel Novák (2), Branislav Pastula (2)
25
7 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Marek Koman (4), Vratislav Madáč (3), Martin Spišák (4), Martin Števko (3), Natália Tóthová (4)
24
8 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, A, SK
Ema Barusová (3), Matej Hrmo (3), Jakub Poljovka (4), Tereza Tódová (3), Tomáš Švihorík (4)
24
9 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Lukáš Šurab (3), Matej Karas (3), Kristína Korecová (4), Samuel Řeřicha (3), Richard Bíró (4)
24
10 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Daniel Ganczner (4), Peter Rukovanský (3), Ákos Kappel (3), Andrej Vašek (4), Norbert Vígh (3)
23
11 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Dominik Melkovič (3), Šimon Pajger (4), Andrej Palúch (4), Miroslav Šoška (4), Adam Struharňanský (3)
23
12 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Andrej Andrašovič (3), Ondrej Cvičela (3), Jozef Kováč (3), Adam Zbonka (3), Andrej Žitňák (4)
22
13 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, A, SK
Martin Bakoš (4), Tomáš Čelko (4), Ivana Piačková (4), Michaela Rohová (4), Stanislav Boboň (4)
22
14 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Tomáš Janeta (4), Jakub Bugaj (3), Martin Maslan (2), Matúš Vajdiar (2), Alžbeta Bandíková (2)
22
15 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Diana Burianová (4), Alexandra Horkavá (4), Viktória Hurtišová (4), Eduard Kofira (4), Adrián Szvoreň (4)
22
16 Gymnázium J. Matúšku Galanta, Štvrť. SNP 1004/34, Galanta, SK
Roman Bujdák (4), Dejan Prokop (4), Laura Barcziová (4), Adam Bujdák (2), Filip Hamrák (4)
21
17 Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava, SK
Tomáš Krchňák (4), Tomáš Kučma (3), Miroslava Gažová (4), Samuel Peter Kovár (1), Sára Zacharová (1)
21
18 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Dominik Borovský (4), Julián Stašák (4), Dávid Šutor (3), Vincent Orlovský (3), Patrícia Melicherová (3)
21
19 Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Oberta Dušan (2), Michal Gurčík (3), Peter Hron (4), Branislav Pencák (3), Erik Scholcz (3)
21
20 Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava, SK
Juraj Belohorec (3), Jakub Jelenciak (4), Pavol Klein (3), Samuel Šitina (4), Michal Nedelka (4)
21
21 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Samuel Belko (3), Samuel Čavoj (3), Dominik Chrušč (3), Marek Špitalský (3), Daniel Medveď (3)
21
22 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Marek Podžuba (3), Katarína Dančejová (4), Samuel Kincel (3), Kristián Marcinčák (4), Kristián Šalata (4)
21
23 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, SK
Richard Oravkin (3), Samuel Plesník (3), Filip Varhaník (3), Michal Mokráň (3), Boris Balheim (3)
21
24 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, B, SK
Martin Babača (3), Patrik Begáň (3), Jakub Janík (3), Matúš Kopunec (4), Róbert Jurčo (3)
21
25 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Lucia Kresanová (3), Tomáš Macháček (3), Jana Treláková (3), Jakub Štupák (3), Samuel Šuľan (4)
21
26 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, A, SK
Samuel Ambroz (3), Jana Eggová (3), Martin Kudla (3), Oliver Kuník (4), Eunika Peričková (3)
21
27 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Adrian Juríček (3), Adam Máthé (3), Timotej Michalka (3), Pavol Toth Vaňo (3), Marek Žákovic (3)
20
28 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, B, SK
Martin Orságh (4), Peter Fučela (4), Boris Engler (4), Matúš Komora (4), Lenka Mazlová (4)
20
29 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, B, SK
Adam Kľučiar (3), Filip Bočinec (3), Andrej Hanuska (3), Samuel Kamas (3), Martin Šponiar (3)
20
30 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Miroslava Poracká (3), Marek Pivovarník (4), Dávid Čano (4), Filip Šinaľ (4), Tomáš Matej (4)
20
31 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, A, SK
Filip Geib (4), Maximilián Molnár (4), Ondrej Kopilec (3), Dominik Jelínek (4), Daniel Zvara (4)
20
32 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Slávka Borovská (4), František Katona (4), Matúš Ferenčuha (3), Terézia Turyová (3), Michaela Maťašová (3)
20
33 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Erik Berta (3), Štefan Janočko (4), Max Orhalmi (4), Ján Popeláš (4), Matúš Zakucia (4)
20
34 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Alžbeta Hrabošová (3), Daniel Adamička (4), Peter Košťál (4), Karolína Pisoňová (3), Alexandra Ráciková (4)
20
35 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Ján Pavlech (4), Michal Bátora (4), Michal Pisca (3), Matej Pavlech (3), Terézia Piscová (4)
20
36 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, A, SK
Tomáš Červeň (4), Terézia Chromeková (4), Simona Stančíková (4), Jakub Sokolík (3), Juraj Vasek (4)
20
37 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, A, SK
20
38 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Dominik Adam (3), Michaela Repášová (3), Samuel Karaba (4), Adam Šánta (3), Veronika Rečková (3)
20
39 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Jakub Kuchár (4), Peter Plavy (4), Patrik Szabó (4), Jana Beregházyová (3), Adam Žigo (3)
19
40 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Tamara Cintulová (3), Michaela Dlugošová (4), Marek Ferenčák (4), Mário Kundrát (3), Marek Žuffa (4)
19
41 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, A, SK
Barbora Cibulová (3), Martina Babinská (3), Martin Ivančík (3), Martin Gendiar (3), Tomáš Král (3)
19
42 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Dávid Daubner (3), Krištof Turcel (3), Jasmína Portašíková (3), Laura Sládečková (3), Kristína Szabová (4)
19
43 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Jakub Hluško (3), Kristína Gáliková (3), Jaroslav Paška (3), Patrik Drozdík (3), Jakub Čatloš (4)
19
44 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, Bratislava, SK
Andrea Andrésová (4), Sebastián Dohnány (4), Sofia Gašparová (4), Michaela Leinwatherová (4), Michal Antala (4)
19
45 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Mária Ďuračková (3), Tereza Prokopová (3), Martina Kalašová (3), Kristián Rigász (3), Tatiana Vargicová (3)
19
46 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, A, SK
Marek Jankola (4), Juraj Jankola (4), Marek Jankola (3), Tomáš Starek (4), Andrej Fukas (4)
18
47 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Vojtech Fudaly (3), Adam Heteš (3), Laura Špaková (3), Jakub Venglik (3), Barbora Vojtičková (3)
18
48 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, B, SK
Šimon Brlej (4), Dominik Boboš (4), Jakub Krajčík (4), Martin Ludík (4), Matej Lukáč (4)
18
49 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, B, SK
Andrej Čermák (4), Samuel Lukačovič (4), Petra Mladá (4), Richard Szarka (2), Peter Tóth (2)
18
50 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Jakub Suriak (3), Jana Uhrinová (3), Eliška Slunečková (3), Romana Čanigová (3), Adéla Dujsíková (3)
18
51 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, B, SK
Matúš Adamčík (4), Eva Cintulová (3), Tomáš Královič (3), Martina Šuchová (4), Matúš Zubčák (3)
18
52 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Marianna Zimermannová (3), Marián Zimmermann (3), Michal Ďurovič (4), Lucia Šebová (4), Matúš Vráblik (3)
18
53 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Filip Pavlovič (3), Jakub Čurilla (3), Jozef Voros (3), Jakub Brázdil (3), Juraj Zalabai (3)
18
54 Gymnázium Angeli Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, SK
Samuel Bubán (3), Veronika Ganzová (4), Juraj Valášek (3), Eduard Ruisl (3), Sabína Samporová (3)
18
55 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, A, SK
Martin Kušnír (4), Maroš Macko (4), Samuel Novák (4), Adam Plavčan (3), Adam Pončák (4)
18
56 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, C, SK
Ján Whitworth (4), Matúš Kostrian (4), Vladislav Hrčka (4), Erik Korbeľ (4), Marek Štrba (4)
18
57 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, A, SK
Michal Bíro (3), Jakub Bereník (3), Jerguš Kapusta (3), Filip Šajty (3), Jakub Hajdu (3)
18
58 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Richard Čederle (4), Veronika Funková (4), Kristína Oslejová (4), Michaela Ravasová (4), Jana Švrčková (4)
18
59 Gymnázium Svätej Uršule, Nedbalova 6, Bratislava, SK
Katarína Blažeková (4), Miriam Cidoríková (4), Richard Köplinger (4), Daniel Lučanič (4), Marek Rakús (4)
18
60 Športové gymnázium J. Herdu Trnava, Jána Bottu 31, Trnava, SK
Libor Duda (4), Kristián Fried (4), Denis Klenovič (4), Samuel Réves (4)
17
61 Gymnázium Vráble, Školská 26, Vráble, SK
Samuel Buranský (2), Adam Horka (4), Martin Max (4), Lukáš Minár (4), Roland Rajcsányi (4)
17
62 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, SK
Samuel Arpáš (4), Jozef Kostúrik (4), Jakub Krnáč (4), Martin Sochor (4), Oliver Varga (4)
17
63 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, A, SK
Gabriel Drgoňa (3), Róberta Juríková (3), Timotej Králik (4), Dominik Mikuška (3), Eduard Žňava (3)
17
64 Gymnázium, Jablonská 5, Myjava, SK
Adam Eliáš (3), Ivan Pančiak (4), Adam Miko (4), Stanislav Mosný (4), Tomáš Žilínek (4)
17
65 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, SK
Marián Šebeňa (4), Patrik Šály (4), Martin Budinský (4), Patrik Pricl (4), Dávid Baranec (3)
16
66 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Adam Beliansky (4), Elena Kondelová (3), Michal Kopiar (4), Daniel Škarbala (4), Juraj Strych (4)
16
67 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, B, SK
Kristína Bizoňová (3), Anton Janto (3), Adriana Jurkechová (3), Žofia Lutišanová (3), Lukáš Urban (3)
16
68 Gymnázium, Štefánikova 219/4, Bytča, SK
Martin Červenec (3), Marián Gloser (1), Štefan Hollan (4), Ján Minárik (3), Matúš Varhaník (4)
16
69 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, C, SK
Matej Kleman (3), Magdaléna Lišková (3), Jakub Mertan (3), Andrea Ješková (3), Samuel Turák (3)
16
70 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Plzenská 1, Prešov, SK
Jonáš Dujava (3), Matej Straka (3), Aleksander Kapera (3), Filip Karniš (3), Dominik Knut (3)
15
71 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, C, SK
Martin Dam (1), Timotej Kopča (1), Filip Fukas (1), Barbora Piatková (1), Terézia Slyšková (2)
15
72 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, A, SK
Branislav Kmeť (4), Tomáš Piecka (4), Lukáš Račko (4), Daniela Repelová (4), Patrik Štípala (4)
15
73 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Monika Bieliková (3), Dominik Melicher (3), Alexandra Sokolová (4), Adam Straka (3), Lucia Švandová (3)
14
74 Gymnázium A. H. Škultétyho, Školská 21, Veľký Krtíš, SK
Ján Bartoš (4), Radoslav Bukov (4), Lukáš Čierny (4), Patrícia Huďanová (4), Denis Koštial (3)
14
75 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, A, SK
Patrik Knaperek (3), Dávid Lacko (3), Michaela Mesárošová (4), Peter Močáry (3), Katarína Studeničová (4)
14
76 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Martin Veselovský (4), Dominika Barbieriková (4), Michal Melko (3), Miriam Kánová (3), Martina Hančinová (4)
14
77 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
Ondrej Šebík (3), Alexander Bulko (3), Lenka Želibabková (4), Juraj Ragan (4), Robert Muller (4)
14
78 Súkromné gymnázium Galileo School, Dudvážska 6, Bratislava, SK
Andy Aroch (3), Adrian Jakubcik (2), Martin Michako (3), Rudo Straka (2), Viliam Vadocz (2)
14
79 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, A, SK
Andrej Ďurech (4), Matej Kurtin (4), Boris Mikula (4), Alexander Uhrina (4), Marek Žemla (4)
14
80 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Pavol Belan (4), Filip Chovanec (3), Ľuboš Martinček (3), Marián Modranský (3), Viliam Holík (3)
14
81 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, B, SK
Dominik Javorský (4), Matej Červeň (3), Michaela Mrníková (3), Michal Miloslav Kevický (3), Ján Remeň (4)
14
82 Gymnázium Martina Kukučína, Vl. Clementisa 1166/21, Revúca, SK
Darina Gešková (4), Michaela Hutková (4), Libor Mladší (3), Damián Sikorski (4), Matúš Škvarla (3)
14
83 Premonštrátske gymnázium, Kováčska 28, Košice, B, SK
Martina Bekeová (4), Martin Seman (4), Martin Horák (4), Matúš Medveď (3), Alex Marko (2)
14
84 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Veronika Benková (4), Petra Malíková (4), Filip Németh (3), Patrik Rosina (4), Nikola Poláková (4)
14
85 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, B, SK
Ondrej Kubinec (3), Patrik Lukačik (4), Marek Pražák (4), Martin Schon (3), Matúš Polakovič (4)
13
86 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, B, SK
Michal Bohuš (3), Dominik Parajka (3), Adam Radič (4), Michal Kubík (3), David Obert (3)
13
87 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, B, SK
Simona Bednáriková (3), Katarína Špačková (3), Erika Fodorová (3), Tomo Ivovič (3), Richard Sládek (3)
13
88 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Lukáš Gacho (3), Ondrej Šútor (3), Kristína Gašperová (3), Filip Svetlošák (3), Mária Kasáková (3)
13
89 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, B, SK
Júlia Pavlíková (3), Alžbeta Jurečeková (3), Ema Konrádová (3), Samo Maťovčík (3), Rastislav Jonis (3)
13
90 Gymnázium, Javorová 5, Rajec, SK
Nikola Balátová (3), Katarína Beňovská (3), Jakub Chupáň (3), Michaela Chupáňová (3), Viktória Vysoká (3)
13
91 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Ivan Chlebničan (3), Michal Klimo (3), Dalibor Mrška (3), Sebastián Zelienka (3), Ladislav Kubala (4)
13
92 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Tomáš Lincéni (4), Katarína Mydlová (4), Timotej Süč (3), Adam Varga (4), Martin Mucha (4)
13
93 Spojená škola - SOŠ, Kollárova 17, Sečovce, SK
Marek Ceľuch (4), Anna Remenická (1), Jakub Ferko (1), Veronika Patakyová (2), Júlia Kleinová (2)
13
94 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Ivan Hudák (3), Kristína Saboová (3), Rastislav Gavalier (4), Dávid Daniel (3), Natália Šeďová (4)
12
95 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Milan Majkut (4), Jakub Šlachtovský (1), Ján Konkoľ (4), Michaela Prejsová (2), Mária Raššová (4)
12
96 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, A, SK
Andrej Gažík (4), Peter Malárik (3), David Šima (4), Patrik Tiszai (3)
12
97 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Lívia Kováčová (4), Ján Kušnír (4), Mária Rudolfová (4), Karolína Rudolfová (4), Karol Serbák (4)
12
98 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Peter Belašic (2), Patrik Lackovič (2), Alžbeta Kazičková (3), Marek Riška (2), Karin Šeboková (2)
12
99 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, B, SK
Adrián Kabáč (3), Lukáš Medvecký (3), Marcel Škrabek (3), Igor Smatana (3), Michal Tekeľ (3)
12
100 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, B, SK
Michaela Adamcová (3), Michal Hečko (3), Dávid Kubek (3), Ema Pelachová (3), Monika Pinteková (3)
11
101 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
František Fúdor (3), Martin Valach (4), Adam Hudec (3), Martin Križan (3), Matúš Majer (3)
11
102 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Adam Baran-Tomik (4), Tomáš Habrún (2), Michal Frnčo (4), Stanislav Christopher Rehor (4), Alexandra Zavadská (4)
11
103 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Marián Bartoš (3), Lukáš Beňuš (3), Michal Murín (3), Ján Škamor (3), Matúš Todorov (3)
11
104 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, SK
Erika Klčová (3), Andrea Hurajová (3), Agáta Brozová (3), Zdenka Rendeková (3), Gréta Medvecká (3)
11
105 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, SK
Patrik Čangel (4), Michaela Horová (4), Peter Seňkevič (4), Janka Kuriaková (4), Valéria Tašková (4)
11
106 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2, Piešťany, SK
Matej Babic (3), Andrej Gross (4), Michal Janček (4), Sebastián Miškev (3), Matej Nanko (3)
10
107 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Viktória Bánovská (4), Matej Krásny (3), Lívia Čerešňová (1), Rastislav Sihelský (3), Zuzana Vrábeľová (3)
10
108 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, B, SK
Ondrej Černák (3), Simona Barcíková (3), Oľga Kršková (4), Adam Píš (4), Lukáš Vavrinec (3)
10
109 Gymnázium, Komenského 32, Trebišov, SK
Martin Bogdányi (3), Jana Maťašová (3), Jakub Polák (4), Terézia Rendešová (2), Annamária Takáčová (3)
10
110 Hotelová akadém Ľ. Wintera, Stromová 34, Piešťany, SK
Patrik Hlavenka (4), Nikola Marková (4), Patrik Košnár (4), Martin Košťál (4), Ina Lacková (4)
10
111 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, C, SK
Jakub Huba (2), Richard Mužík (2), Adam Ruža (2), Dušan Vančo (2), Jakub Žabka (2)
10
112 Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Školská 13, Moldava nad Bodvou, SK
Sebastián Jenis (3), Vanessa Kováčová (3), Richard Pastirčák (3), Patrik Timko (3), Galina Juhárová (3)
9
113 Spoj. škola de La Salle - Gymnázium školských bratov, Čachtická 14, Bratislava, SK
Samuel Bohumel (3), Tomáš Polonec (2), Andrej Mrňa (2), Viktória Valentová (1), Jelena Smižanská (1)
9
114 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Adrián Kálazi (3), Andrej Szalma (3), Martin Takács (3), András Zemes (3), Patrik Klein (3)
9
115 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, C, SK
Petra Baňáková (3), Katarína Gasperová (3), Natália Gibasová (3), Theresia Kanderková (3), Andrea Pišútová (3)
8
116 SOŠ elektrotechnická, Celiny 536, Liptovský Hrádok, SK
Kristína Pinková (3), Žaneta Omastová (3), Andrea Jurčová (3), Martin Krajčí (4), Radovan Lištiak (4)
7
117 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, A, SK
Nina Krajčová (3), Marek Pánis (3), Laura Petríková (3), Martin Šulavík (3), Alexandra Hoferová (3)
7
118 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, B, SK
Karolína Píšová (3), Samuel Hrbáček (3), Ondrej Masarovič (3), Veronika Semjanová (3), Filip Zubaľ (3)
6
119 Premonštrátske gymnázium, Kováčska 28, Košice, A, SK
Róbert Dančišin (3), Maximilián Revický (3), Matej Pichanič (2)
6
120 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Barbora Miľovčíková (2), Šimon Šoltés (2), Adam Sova (2), Denis Šimko (2), Daniel Zemančík (2)
5
121 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, A, SK
Zuzana Valová (1), Lukáš Jureček (2), Daniela Pavlíková (1), Adam Páltik (2), Terézia Piršelová (2)
5
122 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, SK
Michaela Gubovská (3), Ľubica Kmeťová (3), Rebeka Černianska (3), Zuzana Obrancová (3), Radka Ďurčová (3)
5
123 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, C, SK
Daniel Gašparík (3), Marek Klempa (3), Patrik Lorincz (3), Sami Mtier (3), Simona Nguyenová (3)
5
124 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Andrej Halama (2), Tomáš Jurov (3), Adrián Marušák (3), Lukáš Málik (2), Tomáš Plevko (3)
0
124 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, B, SK
Hanna Ferdynus (3), Tomas Miskov (4), Juraj Jursa (4), Michaela Krynicika (3), Antonin Samal (4)
0