Results of Náboj 2019
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2019, Juniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Adam Blažek (2), Klára Hubínková (1), Eliška Pirnosová (2), Ondřej Sladký (2), Tereza Tocháčková (2)
38
2 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, A, CZ
Jiří Kalvoda (2), Václav Janáček (2), Klára Pernicová (2), Klára Dvořáčková (2), Martin Richter (2)
38
3 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Viktor Fukala (2), Jakub Petr (2), Magdaléna Mišinová (2), Filip Hůlek (2), Jan Růžička (2)
37
4 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Kryštof Pravda (1), Martin Dedek (1), Martin Sedmera (2), Jiří Kuthan (2), Benjamin Swart
36
5 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Matouš Šafránek (1), Petr Dosedla (1), Lukáš Veškrna (1), Vojtěch Votruba (1), Nikita Ustinov (1)
32
6 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Marek Fürst (2), Adéla Karolína Žáčková (2), Patrik Zavoral (2), Václav Stupka (1), Jakub Jedlička (1)
31
7 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Martin Boček, Martin Fof (1), Vojtěch Janošík (2), Adam Pavelka (1), Kateřina Válková (2)
30
8 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Jiří Močkoř (2), Jan Lukovský (2), Ondřej Szymik (2), Vojtěch Mohelník (2), Konstantin Sakajev (2)
30
9 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, B, CZ
Anna Salavcová (1), Hana Salavcová (1), Matěj Lang (2), Libor Šabaka (2), Jan Rychtera (2)
29
10 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Tomáš Brada (2), Filip Dvořák (2), Matěj Macek (1), Richard Mittner (2), Martin Nováček (1)
26
11 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, A, CZ
Marta Čermáková (1), Michal Bravanský (1), Mikuláš Kneifl (1), Štěpán Postava (2), Daniel Czinege (2)
26
12 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Ondřej Chwiedziuk (2), Ondřej Čejka (1), Matěj Ptáček (1), Kryštof Havlík (2), Štěpán Vodseďálek (1)
25
13 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Jan Ptáček (1), Václav Výborný (1), Michal Kořínek (1), Filip Balla (2), Štěpán Ondřej (2)
25
14 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Hynek Jakeš (1), Daniel Kostrhon (1), Mikuláš Kučera (2), Michal Novák (2), Radek Svoboda (2)
24
15 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Eliška Malcharcziková (2), Ondřej Zhasil (2), Lucie Tomaszewiczová (1), Matyáš Poledník (1), Josef Knápek (1)
24
16 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, B, CZ
Jana Bušová (1), Jakub Devát (1), Michaela Halaštová (1), Adéla Heroudková (1), Lucie Reichertová (1)
24
17 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, B, CZ
Amálie Dostalíková (2), Vendula Onderková (1), Anna Pecháčková (1), Darian Poljak (2), Vít Ulehla (2)
24
18 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Barbora Dohnalová (1), David Hromádko (1), Vojtěch Paleta (1), Michal Surjomartono (1), Tamás Varga (1)
24
19 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, CZ
Matěj Čelechovský (2), Kateřina Matulová (2), Radek Slavíček (2), Petr Smažinka (2), David Šponer (2)
23
20 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Tomáš Laube (2), Vladislav Lebeděv (2), Jaroslav Pazourek (2), Vít Salava (1), Jan Záhorec (2)
23
21 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Benjamin Svrček (2), Jaromír Koflák (1), Matěj Kubesa (2), Dominik Bednář (2), David Ferenz (2)
23
22 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Jana Thanh Huyen Cao (1), Veronika Krčmáriková (2), Nikola Sokolová (1), Marek Štefaník (2), Agáta Vahalová (1)
23
23 Gymnázium, Fr. Hajdy 34, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, CZ
Vojtěch Dohnal (2), Renáta Petrásková (2), Vojtěch Polák (2), Martin Šarocký (1), Aleš Smelík (1)
23
24 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Vladyslav Babych (2), Adam Fürstenzeller (1), Tomáš Smejkal (2), Robin Palán (1), Tereza Staňková (2)
23
25 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Jakub Hrubý (2), Martin Losinský (2), Viktor Nezveda (2), Matěj Ruml (2), Lukáš Veselý (2)
22
26 Gymnázium, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Drašnar Jan (1), Drašnar Michal (1), Vybíral Jakub (2), Žáček Michal (2), Ziegler Tobiáš (2)
22
27 Gymnázium, Husova 470, Benešov, CZ
Matěj Douša (2), Petr Herold (2), Vojtěch Kos (2), Jan Tretera (2), Kryštof Volf (2)
22
28 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Štěpán Hortlík (2), Petr Kavička (2), Ondřej Štorek (2), Josef Bálek (2), Alan Matějka (2)
22
29 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Marek Brousil (2), Adéla Dienstbierová (1), Kryštof Hamouz (2), Adam Pospíšil (2), Dejan Ribarovski (2)
22
30 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Sára Hrdinová (2), Lenka Janíková (1), Hana Moravčíková (2), Jan Riedl (1), Dalibor Kalina (2)
22
31 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, A, CZ
Hejný Antonín (2), Baraníková Denisa (2), Veselý Ondřej (2), Burian Tomáš (2), Zeller Vojtěch (2)
22
32 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
David Podrápský (2), Hugo Pechar (2), Pavel Zeman (2), Lenka Krippnerová (2), Petr Müller (2)
21
33 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Dao Duc Dinh (1), Václav Maštera (1), Simona Meyerová (1), Jan Vladimír Podlipný (1), Lenka Voborníková (1)
21
34 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Vít Kološ (1), Martin Cmiel (2), Ondřej Hráček (2), Jan Vidlák (2), Aneta Pchálková (2)
21
35 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Tommy Chu (1), Šimon Růžička (2), Matěj Šafář (2), Anita Voldřichová (1), Matouš Blažek (2)
21
36 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Jan Modrovský (2), Vilém Fiala (2), Jan Jevčák (2), Marek Novák (2), Dominik Oškera (2)
21
37 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Jakub Dřevo (2), Štěpán Janoušek (2), Michal Pech (2), Natálie Neprašová (2), Anežka Rozárie Petriláková (2)
21
38 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, A, CZ
Petr Kasala (2), Jakub Váňa (2), Lukáš Kučera (2), Petr Lev (2), Jakub Mlčoušek (2)
21
39 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Martin Melišík (2), Daniel Novotný (2), Barbora Zamazalová (2), Klára Zemanová (2), Dominik Šíma (−1)
21
40 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, B, CZ
Lukáš Pudil (1), Klára Soukupová (1), Tereza Filipská (1), Michaela Šídová (1), Michal Ryšavý (1)
21
41 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, B, CZ
František Dvořák (1), Tomáš Kupčák (1), Martin Kysela, Petr Pomije (2), Filip Temiak (1)
21
42 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, B, CZ
Marek Bialožyt (1), Jan Ježek (2), Anna Kantorová (1), Samuel Swienczyk (1), Lukáš Tomoszek (1)
21
43 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, B, CZ
Samuel Antoš (2), Lukáš Korzonek (2), Petr Krautwurst (2), Štěpán Pchálek (2), Marek Schwan (2)
21
44 Gymnázium, Svatopluka Čecha 683, Kojetín, CZ
Tomáš Flídr (1), Martin Flídr (2), Tomáš Kříž (2), Vojtěch Lička (2), Michal Takač (1)
20
45 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Marek Čermák (2), Richard Košner (2), Jaroslav Grulich (2), Tomáš Heger (1), Jan Šesták (1)
20
46 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, B, CZ
Matyáš Khýr (2), Filip Šlosárek (1), Tomáš Fešar (1), Marek Šikula (2), Jakub Španger (2)
20
47 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Matěj Gajdoš (1), Jan Hubený (2), Anna Kimlová (2), Jan Josef Němec (1), Vojtěch Poláček (1)
20
48 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Marika Julie Gregorová (2), Alexandra Gylden (2), Katka Morovicsová (2), Anežka Procházková, Tomáš Veselý (2)
20
49 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Tomáš Čajan (1), Martin Garncarz (1), Petra Oravová (2), Martin Sedlák (2), Kateřina Vozáková (2)
20
50 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Jakub Sedláček (2), Jakub Kučera (2), Vojtěch Pribáň (2), Vladimír Ekart (2), David Pavluv (2)
20
51 Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Hana Modrá (2), Eduard Volf (2), Šimon Šteinfest (1), David Šlapák (1), David Šmíd (1)
20
52 Gymnázium J. Barranda, Talichova 824, Beroun 2, CZ
Matěj Holub (2), Kryštof Jakůbek (2), Filip Máca (2), Ondřej Staněk (2), Miroslav Veselý (2)
20
53 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Anna Dobiášová (1), Věra Franeková (1), Gabriela Hladká (2), Jana Horová (2), Ondřej Žežule (2)
20
54 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, A, CZ
Karolína Czepczorová (2), Marie Vrabelová (2), Adam Gabrysz (2), Dominik Horňák (2), Vojtěch Spratek (2)
20
55 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Martina Hamplová (1), Milan Handlovič (1), Veronika Skoumalová (1), Ondřej Kujal (2), Daniel Brus (2)
20
56 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Marek Niessig (2), Petr Klajl (1), Ondřej Šimůnek (2), Antonie Šťastná (2), Martin Vrba (1)
20
57 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Natálie Kutheilová (2), Marek Broul (2), Radek Pavelka (1), Petr Šulc (1), Jan Kökert (1)
20
58 Gymnázium, Máchova 174, Strakonice, CZ
Adam Hoštička (2), Sára Klenovcová (2), Nikola Maroušková (2), Eliška Valentová (2), Vít Zákostelecký (2)
19
59 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Matěj Koudelka (2), Huy Cuong Le (2), Jan Pacák (2), Jakub Poláček (1), Ondřej Walz (1)
19
60 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Tomáš Alexa (1), Martin Červený (1), Jakub Kružberský (2), Ladislav Nagy (1), Tomáš Salčák
19
61 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Alice Humpolová (2), Jan Kundrata (2), Lada Mačková (2), Adéla Zádrapová (2)
19
62 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Gabzdyl Adam (2), Charvot Jakub (2), Szotkowski Jiří (2), Langer Vít (1), Vlčková Markéta (1)
19
63 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Zuzana Gřesová (2), Kryštof Mec (2), Mikuláš Nalepa (2), Kristýna Saforková (2), Dan Vilimovský (2)
19
64 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Filip Novák (2), Veronika Šklíbová (2), Petra Čermáková (2), Vincent Drtík (1), Daniel Locker (1)
19
65 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Jakub Čekan (2), Tien Tai Doan (1), Le Duc Dung (1), František Krůs (2), Václava Sedláková (2)
19
66 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Jaroslav Cempírek (1), Daniel Obozov (1), Richard Randák (2), Vojtěch Vincíbr (1), František Vokáč (1)
19
67 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, A, CZ
Ondřej Dulanský (1), Filip Trhlík (2), David Tobolík (2), Jakub Mikeš (1), František Schröpfer (1)
19
68 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Pavel Bittner (1), Kamil Houdek (2), Jakub Marek (2), Allan Nurymov (2), František Špaček (2)
19
69 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Rostislavova 7, Ostrava - Vítkovice, CZ
Jana Buchtová (1), Rostislav Zeman (2), Dominik Dubiak (2), René Kluz (1), Jana Tomaštíková (2)
19
70 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Eliška Arltová (2), Matěj Mezera (2), Richard Rubáš (2), Jan Růžička (2), Veronika Lehečková (2)
19
71 Purkyňovo gymnázium, Masarykova 379, Strážnice, CZ
Robert Chytil (2), Lukáš Karas (2), Michal Kuchařík (2), Martin Šebesta (2), Petr Tomšej (2)
19
72 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
Marek Pavlica (1), Fritzl Tomáš (1), Karla Pavová (1), Filip Trávníček (1), Filip Müller (1)
19
73 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Šimon Dutý (2), Jiří Malý (2), Jan Rutterle (2), Jan Svoboda (2), Michal Svárovský (1)
19
74 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Jan Karásek (1), Šimon Taněv (2), Matyáš Valigura (2), Matyáš Kohout (1), Jakub Hora (1)
19
75 Klasické a španělské gymnázium, Vejrostova 2, Brno - Bystrc, CZ
Dora Cidlinská (2), Martina Daňková (2), Jan Trnečka (2), Veronika Jirmusová (2), Ondřej Kalandra (2)
18
76 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
Martin Fried (2), Jan Heřmánek (2), Michaela Kyselová (2), Vít Porazil (2), Jan Zicha (2)
18
77 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, A, CZ
Jakub Kalista (1), Petr Pučil (2), Martin Pučil (2), Mykola Sokolovskyi (1), Filip Štěpánek (2)
18
78 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Svatopluk Hnulík (1), Vít Pavlík (1), Štěpán Pipek (2), Lukáš Souček (2), Martin Toman (2)
18
79 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Lukáš Hubač (1), Jakub Michálek (1), Vojtěch Novák (1), Matěj Pour (1), Martin Stropnický (1)
18
80 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Martina Kaňoková (2), Alena Kročková (2), Lucie Maslowská (2), Adam Smelík (2), Jakub Šotkovský (2)
18
81 Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice, Riegrova 1403, Hořice, CZ
Michal Janata (2), Tom Lukas Lanta (2), Erik Zachar (2), Matěj Novotný (1), Tomáš Trejtnar (2)
18
82 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, CZ
Petr Bráblík (2), Eduard Chyba (2), Michal Dohnal (2), Daniel Geržičák (2), Matěj Pekár (2)
18
83 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, A, CZ
Jan Čížek (1), Daniel Dürrhammer (1), Vojtěch Hlavatý (1), Matěj Kratochvíl (1), Michal Novák (1)
18
84 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Anna Paseková (2), Anna Otmarová (2), Antonín Otmar (2), Tadeáš Cibulka (2), Hana Mezihoráková (2)
18
85 Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053, Sokolov, CZ
Oldřich Kohoutek (1), Bohumil Kulvejt (1), Vladan Trhlík (1), Albert Havlíček (1), Benedikt Janda (1)
18
86 Střední průmyslová škola, Kavalcova 1, Bruntál, CZ
Patrik Barnet (1), Lukáš Čamek (1), Denis Čech (2), Jan Kozelek (2), Vojtěch Lacina (1)
18
87 Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Dr. Ed. Beneše 7, Hlučín, CZ
Hynek Baturný (1), Anna Cigánová (1), Kryštof Kastowsky (1), Adéla Návratová (1), Denis Šimíček (1)
18
88 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Filip Gregora (2), Matěj Kupsa (2), Vladimír Říha (1), Michaela Šilarová (2), Vojtěch Srp (1)
18
89 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, A, CZ
Laura Hlaváčková (1), Barbora Hluštíková (2), Jana Bartáková (2), Kateřina Kolčová (1), Rostyslav Rymarchuk (2)
18
90 Gymnázium, Studentská 896, Mnichovo Hradiště, CZ
Josefina Bláhová (2), Eliška Cibulková (2), Anežka Najmanová (2), Eliška Neumannová (2), Lucie Tvrzníková (2)
17
91 SŠ informatiky,elektrotechniky a řemesel, Školní 1610, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Ondřej Chromík (2), Denis Hromada (2), František Jurek (2), Šimon Kudela (2), Jáchym Němeček (2)
17
92 Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov, Klínovecká 1197, Ostrov, CZ
Šimon Charvát (2), Kristina Ševčíková (2), Kristýna Umlaufová (2), Tomáš Vendlberger (2), Tomáš Wenclowský (2)
17
93 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Jiří Kruchina (1), Matouš Fiala (1), Ondřej Piroutek (1), Soňa Husáková (2), Jia Xiang Ji (1)
17
94 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Jaroslav Juna (2), Kateřina Podlipná (2), Veronika Solfronková (2), Anežka Pohanková (2), Filip Matula (2)
17
95 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Adam Ječmínek (1), Tomáš Novotný (2), Aleš Kartusek (2), Marek Vácha (2), Fabián Bílý (2)
17
96 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, CZ
Albert Navara (2), Ondřej Vrána (2), Jakub Sonnevend (2), Martin Čmel (2), Jan Kleveta (2)
17
97 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Matěj Koten (1), Štěpán Křenovský (1), Tadeáš Petrů (1), Ondřej Šimon (2), Martin Svoboda (1)
17
98 Gymnázium, Na Hrádku 20, Tišnov, CZ
Ondřej Vitula (1), Martin Novotný (1), Vojtěch Vařecha (1), Matylda Musilová (1), Karolína Sluková (1)
17
99 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Jeronýmova 425/27, Liberec, CZ
Marek Budai (2), Klára Krejcarová (2), Jakub Landsperský (2), Eliška Novotná (2), Lada Vestfálová (2)
17
100 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Daniel Kolář (2), Jan Mareš (2), Ondřej Petrach (2), Jan Potůček (2), Michal Smieško (2)
17
101 Gymnázium, Zborovská 293, Hranice, CZ
David Kunovský (2), Martin Nehyba (2), Tomáš Rabel (2), Šárka Uramová (2), Jakub Rumian (1)
17
102 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, A, CZ
Antonín Prášek (2), Jan Moravec (2), Hynek Ožana (2), Vít Němeček (2), Kristýna Michnová (2)
17
103 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Pavel František Oujeský (2), Mohammed Ahmed (2), Karel Josef Čáp (1), Tomáš Formánek (1), David Formánek (1)
17
104 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Barbora Belanová (1), Filip Geissel (1), Tomáš Hrdina (1), Magdalena Kuffová (1), Matěj Sulík (1)
17
105 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, B, CZ
Dominik Gucký (2), Kryštof Klásek (2), Filip Krpec (2), David Leňko (2), Pavlisková Tereza (2)
17
106 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Jiří Dospěl (1), Vincent Jung (1), Max Koudelka (1), Ondřej Moučka (1), Jakub Smola (1)
17
107 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Jan Havel (2), Pavel Jochec (2), Leonard Jankovský (2), Markéta Nerodilová (2), Klára malcharcziková (2)
17
108 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, A, CZ
Jana Gistingerová (1), Dalibor Morys (2), Václav Šigut (1), Jakub Švrček (2), Dorota Kudělková (1)
17
109 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Michal Bělohlávek (2), Ondřej Kleinhampl (2), David Serédi (1), Dominik Steiner (2), Jakub Svatek (2)
16
110 Gymnázium, Školní 995, Trhové Sviny, CZ
Kristýna Šedivá (2), Jan Žoha (2), Kateřina Žohová (2), Jan Adam (2), Vojtěch Švarc (2)
16
111 Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Mentlíková Denisa (1), Metlík Štěpán (1), Sviták Vojtěch (1), Patka Josef (1), Světnický František (1)
16
112 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Alena Hoffmannová (1), Jan Korbel (1), Natálie Hlaváčková (2), Adéla Burketová (2), Petra Šotolová (2)
16
113 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Pavel Chodura (2), Michal Jan Raška (1), Jiří Skalický (2), Cyril František Šlachta (2), Jana Trávníčková (1)
16
114 Rakouské gymnázium v Praze o. p. s., Na Cikorce 2166/2b, Praha 4, CZ
Magdalena Hanáčková (2), Alexander Hepner (2), Lukáš Johanis (2), Tomáš Plesník (2), Matyáš Honys (2)
16
115 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Adam Vojtěch Bakule, Andrea Poláková, Šimon Šenk, Kryštof Ivan Kasha, Daniel Mitrofanov
16
116 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, B, CZ
Eliška Vokálová (1), Adéla Krpcová (1), David Hopp (1), Tereza Kohutová (1), Jan Kuča (2)
15
117 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Diana Bergerová (2), Viktor Bosák (1), Jakub Kafka (2), Martin Kment (2), Jáchym Mraček (1)
15
118 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Andrej Dunda (−1), Aleksandr Gaydukov, Otakar Szaffner (1), Tobiáš Sedláček, Tomáš Svoboda (−1)
14
119 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, B, CZ
Sammy John Frenn (2), Richard Gemrot (1), Lukáš Vojtek (1), Barbora Suchánková (1), Kateřina Frnková (1)
14
120 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Radek Hegenbart (1), Lukáš Nikoleni (1), Nikolas Mareček (1), Jaromír Péc (1), Stanislav Srba (1)
14
121 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, A, CZ
Lukáš Furiš (2), Barbora Laštůvková (2), Ivo Schwarz (2), Simona Drápalová (2), Alexandra Záhorová (2)
14
122 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, B, CZ
Tadeáš Ryba (1), Štefan Miko (1), Kateřina Prosecká (1), Adalbert Langer (1), Radim Sitař (1)
14
123 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Klatovská 200 G, Plzeň, CZ
Tobiáš Janovský (1), Michal Klečka (2), Jiří Řežáb (2), Dominik Vladař (2), David Zábranský (2)
13
124 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Marek Dobiáš (1), Ladislav Froněk (1), Lukáš Janda (2), Nikola Razakowská (1), Matouš Řezníček (1)
13
125 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Pavel Frank, Sebastian Hájek (1), Filip Kodl (1), Radek Löffelmann (1), Adam Všaha (1)
13
126 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
David Lapuník (1), Dan Jásek (1), Jan Opočenský (1), Matěj Hrdonka, Albert Pražák (−1)
13
127 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Jan Fojtík (1), Ondřej Hlávka (1), Klára Kuricová (1), Ladislav Mohelský (1), Petr Novotný (1)
13
128 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Michaela Foltynová (1), Tereza Janíková (2), Anežka Adamovská (2), Natálie Košťálová (2), Václav Kubáň (2)
13
129 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, A, CZ
Vojtěch Hanke (2), Vojtěch Fuksík (1), David Kurzica (1), Jakub Mušálek (1), Lukáš Rychlý (1)
13
130 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Marcel Římek (1), Albert Gacek (1), Vojtěch Szotkowski (2), Martin Bujok (2), Jakub Pomsár (2)
11
131 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, B, CZ
Adéla Bergerová (2), Lenka Knotková (2), Petr Hladký, Jonáš Janoušek (2), Pavel Skoumal (2)
11
132 Gymnázium Čakovice, nám. 25. března 100, Praha 9, CZ
Vojtěch Skřivan (2), Petr Janiska (2), Aneta Nováková (2), Karolína Radová (2), Jan Schmidtmayer (2)
11
133 SOŠ a SOU, Dubská, Kladno, CZ
Ondřej Krejcha (1), Dominik Andrée (1), Simon Chvojka (1), Jan Harigel (1), Jan Cinger (1)
10
134 EDUCAnet-gymn., SOŠ a ZŠ Praha, s.r.o., Jírovcovo náměstí 1782, Praha 4 - Chodov, CZ
Adam Tretera (2), Václav Černoghorský (2), Tomáš Lapeš (1), Oliver Zemánek (1), Tobias Beggs (1)
9
135 Obchodní akademie Neveklov, Školní 303, Neveklov, CZ
Nikola Vlášková (2), Jakub Christian Voss (2), Filip Čmereka (2), Jiří Studnička (2), Andrea Vimmerová (2)
8
136 Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Perunova 6, Praha 3, CZ
Ladislav Boháč (1), Sára Marta Hendrychová (1), Jan Lipold (1), Julie Skálová (1), Viktorie Židová (1)
7
137 Střední škola elektrotechnická, Tyršova 781, Lipník nad Bečvou, CZ
Tobiáš Cvrček (2), Vojtěch Krejčiřík (2), Jiří Lukáš (2), Jan Samiec (2), Jan Stoklásek (2)
6
138 Gymnázium, tř. Spojenců 907, Otrokovice, CZ
Aneta Pavlíková (2), Eliška Blahušová (2), Lenka Kostková (2), Alexandra Hasíková (2), Karel Prokop Pavelka (2)
6
139 Katolické gymnázium, Otmarova 22, Třebíč, CZ
Patrik Kašpárek (2), Lukáš Matějek (2), Karel Pecha (2), Adéla Tržilová (2), Johana Vašinová (2)
0
139 Obch. akad. ,Hotel. škola a Střed. odb. škola, Zborovská 519, Turnov, CZ
Aneta Andrásiová (1), Daniel Batlička (1), Matěj Batoň (1), Ondřej Bukvic (1), Žaneta Horáčková (1)
0