Результаты Náboj 2019

Результаты Náboj 2019, Сеньоры, Великобритания


ШколаБаллы
1 Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road, Cambridge, GB
John Lorusso (10), Ted Hlaing (12), Amy Wu (12), Alex Zhang (12), Tina Zhang (12)
20
2 Kimbolton School, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, GB
Andrew Dowell-Stent (11), Alastair Severn (11), Laurence Turvey (12), Tom Hurrell (12), Aran Pekdemir (12)
19
3 George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, Edinburgh, B, GB
Rohan Burla (S5), Matthew Fall (S5), Adam Mallis (S6), Ailsa Neil (S6), Natasha Mills (S6)
19
4 Wymondham College, Golf Links Road, Wymondham, GB
Ben Ramhorst (13), Leah Turner (13), Michael Tate (13), Edwin Lau (12), Toby Bunn (12)
19
5 George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, Edinburgh, A, GB
Duncan Greenshields (S5), Alexander Shen (S5), Alex Wylie (S5), Richard Kneen (S5), Thomas Sanderson (S5)
15
6 James Gillespie's High School, 57 Lauderdale St, Edinburgh, GB
Neelu Saraswatibhatla (S5), Thessaly Silkenat (S6), Rebecca Sparks (S5), Ioannis Dabos-Doukas (S5), Torin Storkey (S6)
15
7 Framlingham College, College Road, Woodbridge, GB
Beth Farrow (12), Rufus Easey (12), William Gladwell (12), Victor Yu (13), Cantillo Zhao (12)
14
8 Royal Hospital School, Holbrook, Ipswich, GB
Basson Du Toit (12), Xanthe Jones (12), Sylvain Shen (12), Dimas Valls Quiros (12), Marcus Zhang (12)
14
9 Dunbar Grammar School, Summerfield Rd, Dunbar, GB
Alastair Campbell (S6), Ben Dorin (S6), Catriona McPheat (S6), Jamie Nisbet (S6), Connor Tierney (S6)
13
10 The Bridge Academy, Laburnum Street, London, GB
Yolanda Ameny (13), Jade Huang (12), Miles Mathiason (12), Mustafa Rahman (13), Oliver Ross (12)
12
11 The Broxbourne School, High Road, Broxbourne, GB
Ralph Davies (12), Ethan Woodier (12), Michael Gavartin (12), Sezen Djouma (12), Jacob Millward (12)
12
12 The Aldenham Foundation, Elstree, Borehamwood, GB
Luca Buttinger (13), Joon Han (13), Seul Han (13), Wen Yue Li (13), John Ngoi (13)
12
13 St Mary's Catholic School, Windhill, Bishop's Stortford, GB
Sean King (12), Samuel Kibreab (12), Euan Reynolds (12), Ciaran Fitzgerald (12), Matthew Parkin (12)
9
14 Queens' School, Aldenham Road, Bushey, GB
Jack Colbeck (13), Rahim Mahmood (13), Ore Jacobi (13), Nick Stockwell (13), Caetano Genck (13)
8
15 Queensferry Community High School, Ashburnham Rd, South Queensferry, GB
6
16 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London, GB
Zubaid Amadxarif (12), Nasra Cadow (12), Abdulkadir Muridi (12), Nadim Samhan (12), Diana Scandelescu (12)
6
17 The Mary Erskine School, Ravelston Dykes Rd, Edinburgh, GB
A Duncan (S5), C George (S5), F Leggett (S5), P Thomson (S5), C Hyslop (S5)
5
18 Castle Manor Academy, Eastern Avenue, Haverhill, GB
Zak Bailey (11), Josh Bryant (10), Jarrett Kai (10), Alexander Turner (11), Tom Wolstenholme-Hogg (11)
2