Results of Náboj 2019
We are extremely sorry to inform you that the Náboj competition will not take place this Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. Local governments in the participating countries are likely to impose further restrictive measures in more and more areas within today and tomorrow. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to postpone the competition indefinitely.

The new date of the competition is likely to be in the autumn (i.e. next academic year), we will let you know once it is selected. If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2019, Seniors, Poland


SchoolPoints
1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Radosław Żak, Tomasz Ślusarczyk, Piotr Kubaty, Piotr Ryłko, Michał Woźny
44
2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, B, PL
Kamil Ciebiera, Jan Fornal, Piotr Kaliciak, Aleksandra Kowalska, Patryk Marszałek
43
3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Łukasz Krzempek, Jakub Kamiński, Mateusz Kandybo, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Iwo Pilecki-Silva
39
4 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Bartłomiej Cieślar, Jan Dobrakowski, Michał Szwej, Antoni Wiśniewski, Witold Drzewakowski
35
5 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, PL
Franciszek Biel, Mikołaj Kozakiewicz, Mieszko Grodzicki, Filip Nogaj, Michał Traczyk
35
6 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów, PL
Patryk Barłowski, Adam Wątroba, Mateusz Startek, Jakub Zakonek, Filip Rożnowski
35
7 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, A, PL
Dominik Bysiewicz, Mateusz Winiarski, Paweł Sajdak, Izabela Znój, Grzegorz Legęza
34
8 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Sportowa 9, Końskie, PL
Mateusz Basiak, Maciej Dziuba, Mateusz Górski, Mikołaj Grzebieluch, Tomasz Kosmulski
33
9 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Jakub Dobrowolski, Krzysztof Druciarek, Natalia Dziadosz, Wojciech Kolesiński, Piotr Sawicki
33
10 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Jakub Szulc, Mateusz Kwiatkowski, Antoni Koszowski, Julia Gontarek, Wojciech Drozd
33
11 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, A, PL
Radosław Jurecki, Arkadiusz Koch, Mikołaj Spytek, Rafał Szulc, Grzegorz Szumigaj
33
12 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Kamil Galewski, Jakub Sola, Arkadiusz Pospieszny, Szymon Rusiecki, Jakub Kołodziejczyk
33
13 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Arkadiusz Czarkowski, Kacper Harasimowicz, Gabriel Kiciński, Maciej Raczuk, Michał Umiński
32
14 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Dziarmaga Tadeusz, Kubicki Błażej, Nikolow Filip, Sendyka Radzim, Żelasko Michał
32
15 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Karolina Dądela, Wojciech Duda, Jan Kuś, Rafał Loska, Piotr Matusiak
32
16 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Dominik Chmura, Filip Konieczny, Dawid Pastuszka, Piotr Pawłowski, Rafał Pyzik
31
17 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Hubert Gołębiowski, Marcin Latoszek, Mateusz Raczyński, Robert Szafarczyk, Michał Kret
30
18 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jan Fabrowski, Alicja Pietrzak, Jakub Sprawka, Jan Warchocki, Michał Czapnik
30
19 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, PL
Jakub Franczak, Krzysztof Gąciarz, Artur Krzyżyński, Łukasz Pluta, Szymon Szecówka
30
20 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, B, PL
Jan Klimczak, Jan Kwiatkowski, Paweł Łacek, Mateusz Malinowski, Błażej Wilkoławski
29
21 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Dominik Sulik, Mikołaj Kardyś, Szymon Wojtulewicz, Tomasz Szczepanik, Georgii Stanishevskii
29
22 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Adam Morawski, Dominik Gdesz, Marcel Mordarski, Ewa Dobrowolska, Mateusz Pełechaty
28
23 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Śniadeckiego, Śniadeckich 9, Kielce, PL
Karol Zagródka, Paweł Jacak, Piotr Krzemiński, Barbara Kośka, Krzysztof Kyzioł
28
24 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, B, PL
Dominik Myśliwiec, Joanna Polińska, Paweł Magnuszewski, Grzegorz Kiersnowski, Miłosz Moroz
28
25 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Krzysztof Boryczka, Laura Meissner, Marcin Szubert, Jakub Szymański, Adam Szeruda
27
26 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, A, PL
Tymoteusz Domeradzki, Oskar Dybowski, Krzysztof Nowak, Adrian Stańdo, Dominika Widera
27
27 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Zuzanna Glinka, Tomasz Modzelewski, Patryk Nikonowicz, Maria Popławska, Mikołaj Ruszczyk
27
28 Technikum Mechatroniczne nr 1, Wiśniowa 56, Warszawa, PL
Michał Dąbrowski, Jakub Guzewicz, Szymon Litwin, Jakub Łastowiecki, Adam Rutyna
27
29 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
Bartosz Dzionek, Kaja Gruntkowska, Katarzyna Kobalczyk, Kacper Makowski, Maksymilian Ogorzałek
26
30 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Mateusz Janus, Jakub Kmiecik, Arkadiusz Pytlik, Jakub Zaręba, Dominik Wilczek
26
31 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Koszary 14, Zamość, PL
Wojciech Jasiński, Adrian Świrszcz, Piotr Łukasiewicz, Karol Wolczyk, Mateusz Zalewski
26
32 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Grzegorz Adamiuk, Jakub Knyspel, Hoang Linh Mai, Joanna Marks, Julianna Piskorz
26
33 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Mateusz Borowski, Kacper Krzywicki, Michał Mgeładze-Arciuch, Marcin Mordecki, Jakub Zarzycki
26
34 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Dzięgielewski, Róża Jastrzębska, Krzysztof Popis, Wojciech Ulaski, Dawid Umel
26
35 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, PL
Maciej Białobrzeski, Patryk Chojnicki, Łukasz Krukowski, Mateusz Kochański, Paweł Domurad
26
36 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Hubert Badocha, Piotr Olszewski, Jerzy Denisiewicz, Bartosz Szymański, Agata Sowa
25
37 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Szymon Blida, Wojciech Górski, Martyna Mońka, Michał Rzepka, Michał Tłuczek
25
38 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, PL
Jan Kozłowski, Roksana Krysztofiak, Jeremi Herwart, Jagoda Wierzbińska, Wojciech Doberschütz
25
39 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, A, PL
Mateusz Zagórski, Mateusz Roszkowski, Magdalena Falkowska, Piotr Magnuszewski, Szymon Leszczyński
24
40 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Wojciech Michałek, Karolina Kurczab, Daniel Biernat, Mikołaj Duch, Antoni Chudy
24
41 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Radomska 37, Starachowice, PL
Piotr Dąda, Bartłomiej Sikorski, Jan Wawszczak, Alicja Oczkowska, Szymon Tuz
24
42 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Mickiewicza 3, Suwałki, PL
Piotr Sawicki, Mateusz Olszewski, Łukasz Topolski, Hubert Ziajka, Aleksandra Jamróz
24
43 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Anstadta 7, Łódź, PL
Piotr Juszczyk, Juliusz Kornacki, Patryk Sagalara, Piotr Wojczyk, Jakub Spała
23
44 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Oliwia Gil, Kamil Kowalski, Szymon Kubica, Jakub Kumor, Jakub Mierzwa
23
45 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Akademicka 8, Zamość, PL
Mateusz Duma, Emil Łasocha, Tymon Gontarz, Mikołaj Kulczyński, Paweł Lewkowicz
23
46 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mieszka I, Henryka Pobożnego 2, Szczecin, PL
Filip Gonczewski, Jakub Jasiński, Grzegorz Maciejewski, Adam Rogowski, Bartosz Tomala
22
47 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, A, PL
Martyna Borak, Paweł Gmerek, Szymon Michniak, Michał Mrozek, Bartosz Rybarski
22
48 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Przemysłowa 22, Gorzów Wielkopolski, PL
Przemysław Węglik, Marek Kołwzan, Szymon Piątek, Marcin Strzesak, Hanna Maciocha
22
49 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Juliusza Słowackiego 5, Kielce, PL
Antoni Maciąg, Mateusz Sabat, Andrzej Starzyk, Wojciech Marzec, Tymoteusz Mętrak
21
50 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Michał Hałakuc, Kacper Kingsford, Marcin Kubacki, Paweł Gasz, Andrzej Sołtysik
21
51 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Ks. Piotra Skargi 31, Wrocław, PL
Michał Skrzypa, Jakub Łabuzek, Wojciech Cebula, Nadia Kluz, Konrad Górski
21
52 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Dawid Bugajny, Artur Mzyk, Krzysztof Kędziora, Aleksandra Niedziela, Wojciech Mikołajczyk
21
53 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Jakub Nowakowski, Marcin Warchoł, Adam Nowak, Stanisław Cabaj, Piotr Stawarski
20
54 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Lotnicze, 2 Pułku Kraków 5, Dęblin, PL
Hubert Chylewski, Stefan Frankowski, Adrian Borkowski, Kamil Wasilewski, Mateusz Ziemła
20
55 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego, pl. Czaplińskiego 1, Bochnia, PL
Łukasz Gorczyca, Karolina Klimek, Mikołaj Klimek, Piotr Makarewicz, Paweł Nowak
20
56 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, PL
Miłosz Bałuch, Julia Wacięga, Krzsztof Bochm, Krzysztof Libera, Adam Duży
20
57 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, PL
Zuzanna Gajewska, Wojciech Kosiuk, Hanna Kot, Michał Mazuryk, Zuzanna Witczak
20
58 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich, Szkolna 1, Wodzisław Śląski, PL
Marek Bizoń, Szymon Frelich, Marcin Łukasik, Szymon Szymiczek, Marek Warzeszka
20
59 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, B, PL
Marcin Hawryluk, Bartosz Justkowski, Justyna Stępień, Bartłomiej Burczyk, Maciej Kazalski
20
60 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marcina Wadowity, Mickiewicza 16, Wadowice, PL
Kamil Bernacik, Jakub Foryś, Grzegorz Grodecki, Sylwia Marek, Konrad Kobylański
20
61 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława Broniewskiego, Tyrankiewiczów 11, Bolesławiec, PL
Magdalena Cichorzewska, Wojciech Dzieżyc, Patryk Heryć, Jakub Ordyński, Przemysław Sulich
20
62 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Jakub Ryczan, Aleksander Buszydlik, Agata Dziwok, Maja Dziwok, Tomasz Wudkowski
20
63 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Maciej Abramowicz, Bartosz Kowalski, Kacper Makowski, Jan Rozicki, Dawid Szczawiński
20
64 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Maciej Ejduk, Adam Frej, Jakub Kozina, Eryk Muchorowski, Andrzej Sijka
20
65 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Gagarina 5, Kielce, PL
Adrian Cieśla, Seweryn Hamerlak, Jan Jelonkiewicz, Piotr Rysiński, Daniel Tomala
19
66 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Bodzioch, Jakub Kościelniak, Olga Szczygieł, Hubert Żądło, Dominik Dzierżek
19
67 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, PL
Ignacy Buczek, Monika Solarz, Kamil Gatlik, Paweł Ciaputa, Monika Dziadkowiec
19
68 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Leszek Troc, Jakub Żelezik, Damian Wróblewski, Bartosz Żebrowski, Michał Osiński
19
69 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zgromadzenia Córek Bożej Miłości im. Franciszki Lechner, Broniewskiego 13, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Natalia Kopeć, Anna Kupczak, Alicja Kwaśny, Maciej Mościcki, Michał Zuziak
18
70 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Słowackiego 9, Dębica, PL
Krzysztof Malata, Kamila Undas, Dominik Wójcik, Tomasz Kliś, Radosław Cacała
18
71 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, A, PL
Bartosz Stec, Maciej Rut, Krzysztof Lembryk, Aleksandra Bazan, Jakub Gładysz
18
72 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Plac Wolności 4, Lublin, PL
Jan Cichowlas, Maciej Furtak, Michał Rogowski, Marcin Suski, Maciej Szpetmański
18
73 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Stanisława Leszczyńskiego, Czackiego 4, Jasło, PL
Małgorzata Bugała, Michał Forystek, Łukasz Dubiel, Joanna Ramut, Katarzyna Wójtowicz
18
74 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, PL
Jacek Ankowski, Józef Bossowski, Marta Olszewska, Marcelina Oset, Piotr Puchała
18
75 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, PL
Szymon Ciszewski, Hubert Skibiński, Bartosz Skowronek, Jakub Zambrzycki, Paweł Kuran
18
76 Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika, ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 41, Świdnica, PL
Szymon Dominicki, Marcin Markowski, Michał Rawicki, Michał Spisak, Krzysztof Kania
17
77 XXXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Świętokrzyska 1, Warszawa, PL
Bartosz Niedzielski, Jakub Rutkowski, Tomasz Słowiński, Michał Wiśniewski, Tymon Żarski
17
78 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych im. prof. Janusza Groszkowskiego, 1000-lecia Państwa Polskiego 14, Białystok, PL
Paweł Picewicz, Jakub Zastocki, Dominik Biedrzycki, Patryk Kruszewski, Wojciech Dębek
17
79 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Natalia Majewska, Bartosz Różycki, Agata Rubaszewska, Piotr Zieleń, Łukasz Serafin
17
80 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kochanowskiego 18, Jelenia Góra, PL
Adam Bykowski, Viktor Grunwaldt, Kacper Kożaronek, Jakub Młotkowski, Aleksander Nowak
17
81 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Marcin Młodziński, Dominik Hołyś, Eryk Tropiejko, Piotr Zborowski, Wojciech Dąbrowicki
17
82 CLVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej Curie, Świętokrzyska 18 A, Warszawa, PL
Karina Kownacka, Marcin Laszczka, Bartosz Sobkowicz, Milan Wróblewski, Patryk Wielądek
17
83 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, PL
Patrycja Krystkiewicz, Krzysztof Pierzchanowski, Igor Cybulski, Cyprian Ozgowicz, Maciej Dąbkowski
17
84 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I im. mjra Henryka Sucharskiego, Dąbrowskiego 3, Kępno, PL
Michał Borwik, Kamil Kula, Mikołaj Macioszczyk, Paweł Pyta, Karol Waliszewski
16
85 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Krzysztof Łaba, Marta Kołodziej, Mikołaj Soból, Jakub Janowski, Kinga Czarska
15
86 XXXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, Wiertnicza 26, Warszawa, PL
Danyl Filatov, Tomasz Modła, Anton Radov, Tomasz Wiśniewski, Olgierd Wolak
15
87 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Melanie Bodura, Julia Budziszewska, Dawid Witwicki, Krzysztof Dubas, Bartosz Morasz
15
88 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XVII im. Agnieszki Osieckiej, Teczowa 60, Wrocław, PL
Mateusz Koleśnik, Michał Hetnar, Jakub Gadalski, Paweł Machała, Hanna Kamraj
15
89 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Krzysztof Urbisz, Krzysztof Wołkonowski, Katarzyna Zawadka, Marcin Bartodziej, Damian Hyla
15
90 International School of EKOLA, Zielińskiego 56, Wrocław, PL
Michał Mrugała, Emil Andrzejewski, Olga Sławatyniec, Kamil Kashif, Artur Krupa
14
91 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Wróblewskiego 8, Kraków, PL
Mikołaj Gorycki, Jakub Kurek, Stanisław Szostak, Szymon Rogowski, Adam Krupiński
14
92 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, PL
Paweł Orłowski, Bartosz Skura, Jakub Włodarczyk, Szymon Goździewski, Rafał Kołakowski
14
93 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzera, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Jan Pawlikowski, Joanna Topór-Orawiec, Witold Górnisiewicz, Mariya Kozachenko, Dawid Stós
14
94 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, B, PL
Kamil Bugała, Hanna Maraszek, Jan Miksa, Martyna Pędzik, Bartosz Wawrzyniak
14
95 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Pocztowa 2, Elbląg, PL
Kamil Banach, Hubert Głuchowski, Bartosz Łukasik, Katarzyna Riopka, Zuzanna Stankiewicz
14
96 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kurpińskiego 1, Leszno, PL
Dagmara Maćkowiak, Jakub Weiss, Jakub Markowiak, Michał Wełniak, Monika Lasik
14
97 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Traugutta 1, Giżycko, PL
Miłosz Białasz, Maciej Szkaradziński, Oliwia Hołubowicz, Maciej Tokarz, Kacper Żurek
14
98 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, A, PL
Ewa Bednarska, Joanna Kielan, Karol Smykla, Michał Szerzeń, Daniel Wiśniewski
13
99 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, PL
Julia Jaśkielewicz, Julia Niemczyk, Katarzyna Nowocień, Mikołaj Skiba, Jakub Walaszek
13
100 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wrocławska 12, Środa Śląska, PL
Wojciech Cal, Laura Gulczewska, Marta Kupiec, Aleksander Łuczycki, Marcel Tacikiewicz
13
101 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Wały Dąbrowskiego 29, Rawicz, PL
Katarzyna Broczkowska, Marianna Dąbek, Katarzyna Jórdeczka, Robert Matysiak, Bartosz Płóciennik
13
102 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Wiktoria Wnętkowska, Adrian Gacek, Przemysław Węgiel, Michał Tabor, Piotr Wajda
13
103 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Daszyńskiego 15, Głogów, PL
Wojciech Bachta, Aleksandra Głowiak, Sylwia Gojdź, Kacper Pakuła, Adam Paluszkiewicz
12
104 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Basztowa 6, Kraków, PL
Marta Ruszkowicz, Bartosz Furmanek, Piotr Gąsiorek, Rafał Jaworski
12
105 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Krzemionki 11, Kraków, PL
Baltazar Augustynek, Szymon Bujak, Anna Wcisło, Jakub Połczyński, Patryk Sroka
11
106 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, B, PL
Kinga Skóra, Michał Suchta, Julia Sztorc, Karol Urbaniak, Mateusz Wrzesiński
10
107 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Konopnickiej 2, Miechów, PL
Agnieszka Janus, Małgorzata Kluszczyńska, Agnieszka Piekarska, Bartosz Sęk, Aleksandra Wójcik
9
108 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, B, PL
Jakub Małkowski, Maciej Pawlak, Krystiian Głodek, Jakub Staniszewski, Grzegorz Bień
9
109 Zespół Szkół nr 1, ul. Szpitalna 10, Piaseczno, PL
Patryk Błasiak, Konrad Krupski, Adam Sierszuła, Mateusz Walburg
8
110 Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Wita Stwosza 3a, Głogów, PL
Szymon Biernaczyk, Bartłomiej Szymczak, Ewa Kruszakin, Michał Dacyszyn, Kamil Gaś
8
111 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szkolna 5, Łosice, PL
Jakub Stachowicz, Konrad Sędrowski, Adrian Mularzuk, Małgorzata Wołkowicz, Patryk Rusakowicz
8
112 Zespół Szkół im. Ojca Świętego Jana Pawła II, pl. Kazmierza Wielkiego 1, Niepołomice, PL
Krzysztof Cieluch, Kacper Dumieński, Natalia Martemianow, Antoni Piekarz, Kamil Stanecki
7
113 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wilhelma Szewczyka, 3 Maja 42, Czerwionka-Leszczyny, PL
Dorian Bajorek, Vanessa Korus, Patrycja Lisiewska, Michał Nosal, Karolina Wyrobek
7
114 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, PL
Hanna Szebesczyk, Mikołaj Lewandowski, Wojciech Sienkiewicz, Filip Michalski, Michał Wiliński
5
115 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Batorego, Myśliwiecka 6, Warszawa, PL
Taer Jawasreh, Piotr Klukowski, Maksymilian Pietrzak, Jędrzej Sokołowski, Maksymilian Wolski
0