Результаты Náboj 2005

Результаты Náboj 2005, Юниоры, Словакия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium Grösslingova, Grösslingova 18, Bratislava 1, 811 09, SK
Lucia Simanová (1), Lenka Matejovičová (1), Alena Košinárová (1), Katarína Pokorná (1), Daniela Heželyová (1)
22
2 Gymnázium Grösslingova, Grösslingova 18, Bratislava 1, 811 09, SK
Peter Pokojný (1), Michal Mutňanský (1), Samuel Hapák (1), Michal Mikula (1), Dávid Štrbka (1)
21
3 GYMNÁZIUM, Párovská 1, NITRA, SK
Matúš KOTRY (2), Mária HOLECYOVÁ (2), Martin MELICHERČÍK (1), Marian MINÁRIK (1), Martin VDOVIČENKO (1)
20
3 Gymnázium J.G. Tajovského, Tajovského 25, 974 00 Banská Bystrica, SK
Igor Gilány (2), Radka Selečéniová (2), Filip Štefaňák (2), Matej Moravčík (1), Katarína Tureková (1)
20
3 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina Piešťany, Námestie SNP 9, 921 01 Piešťany, SK
Tomáš Bzdušek (2), Juraj Danko (2), Boris Fačkovec (2), Igor Ličko (2), (1)
20
3 Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Veľká okružná 22, 010 01 Žilina, SK
Tomáš Matula (1), Magda Janurová (1), Martin Baránek (1), Ján Peprník (2), Miroslava Orieščíková (2)
20
7 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 1, 821 09, Bratislava, SK
Tomáš Kovačovský (2), Filip Struhár (2), Tamara Augustíniová (2), Tomáš Jarábek (1), Martin Košhdy (1)
19
7 Gymnázium Varšavská, Varšavská cesta 1, 010 08 Žilina, SK
Veronika Heglasová (2), Lucia Húšťavová (2), Tomáš Masný (2), Lukáš Kekely (1), Matej Novák (1)
19
7 ŠPMNDaG, Teplická 7, 831 02 BRATISLAVA, SK
Michal Szabados (2), Kristína Čevorová (2), Martin Godány (2), Matúš Konečný (2), Erik Birčák (2)
19
10 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 1, 821 09, Bratislava, SK
Rudolf Vido (2), Fedor Šimkovic (2), Vladimír Mosný (2), Tomáš Matula (1), Marek Vnuk (1)
18
11 Gymnázium Dubnica n/V, Školská 2, 018 41 Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Tomáš Michálek (2), Danica Chovancová (2), Tibor Strapko (1), Braňo Jesenský (1), Boris Letko (1)
17
12 Gymnázium M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš, Hodžova 13, 031 36 Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Juraj Mojžiš (1), Ivana Tücsöková (1), Lívia Kundisová (1), Maroš Gonda (1), Tomáš Mrázik (1)
14
13 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, 811 07 Bratislava, SK
Rastislav Luz (1), Marek Stanislav (1), Samo Forus (1), Peter Kraus (1), Michal Keiser (1)
13
13 Gymnázium Partizánske, Komenského 2, 958 06 Partizánske, SK
Peter Dižo (2), Michal Hojčka (1), Martina Hojčková (2), Jozef Jakubík (1), Jakub Repiar (2)
13
15 gymnázium, 017 01 Považská Bystrica, Školská 8, SK
(1), Miloš Hrabovský (1), Miroslav Kvaššay (2), Marek Wesserle (2), Martin Biskupič (2)
12
15 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Pallackého 4, 912 50 Trenčín, SK
Katarína Petrtýlová (2), Štefan Jurčo (2), Andrej Kyša (2), Peter Pěntka (2), Michaela Kňažková (2)
12
17 1. súkromné gymnázium, Bajkalská 20, 821 08 Bratislava, SK
Maroš Somora (1), Juraj Rompf (1), Urban Raučina (2), Hana Hlaváčková (2), Zdenka Richtáriková (2)
11
17 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14. 821 03 Bratislava, SK
Juraj Šimko (1), Andrej Kovár (1), Michal Záhradník (2), Ján Hučko (2), Peter Nagy (2)
11
19 Gymnazium V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, 971 01 Prievidza, SK
Peter Poljak (1), Tomáš Fábry (1), Ján Krausko (2), Ľubica Krausková (2), Matúš Iglarčík (2)
10
20 ŠPMNDaG, Teplická 7, 831 02 BRATISLAVA, SK
Emília Szabadosová (1), Martin Uher (1), Marek Statelov (2), Michal Pieter (2), Peter Eliáš (1)
8
21 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika, M. R. Štefánika 16, 940 61 Nové Zámky, SK
Mária Vrábelová (1), Veronika Rusňáková (1), Erika Kovačicová (1), Evelína Kováčová (1), Tatiana Mančušková (1)
7
21 Gymnázium Tilgnerova, Tilgnerova ul. 14, 841 05 Bratislava, SK
Alexandra Molitorisová (1), Petra Janotová (1), Veronika Ukrinská (1), Martin Šrámek (1), Blanka Votavová (1)
7