Результаты Náboj 2010

Результаты Náboj 2010, Сеньоры, Словакия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, 821 09 Bratislava, SK
Pavol Guričan (3), Michal Hagara (4), Ján Hozza (3), Natália Karásková (3), Boris Vavrík (3)
38
2 Škola pre mim. nadané deti a Gymnázium, Skalická 1, 831 02 Bratislava, SK
Tomáš Belan (4), Dominik Csiba (3), Matej Hlavatý (3), Tomáš Peitl (4), Matej Večerík (3)
28
3 Gymnázium Alejová, Alejová 1, 041 49 Košice, SK
Martin Vodička (1), Matúš Stehlík (3), Monika Vaľková (4), Jana Baranová (4), Róbert Tóth (4)
25
4 Gymnázium Grösslingova, Račianska 78, 831 02 Bratislava, SK
Vladimír Jurenka (4), Jozef Kováč (4), Adriana Bosáková (3), Pavol Kossaczký (4), Marek Kukan (4)
24
4 Gymnázium Poštová, Poštová 9, 042 52 Košice, SK
Ladislav Bačo (4), Zuzana Cocuľová (4), Tomáš Babej (3), Dávid Hvizdoš (3), Peter Milošovič (3)
24
6 Gymnázium Párovská, Párovská 1, 950 50 Nitra, SK
Marián Horňák (2), Silvia Štrbová (3), Lívia Leššová (3), Jana Oravcová (3), Lukáš Svatý (4)
22
6 Gymnázium Veľká okružná , Veľká okružná 22, 010 07 Žilina, SK
Martin Bachratý (4), Soňa Galovičová (2), Katarína Jasenčáková (2), Barbora Halajová (2), Katarína Duníková (3)
22
8 Gymnázium Grösslingova, Račianska 78, 831 02 Bratislava, SK
Matej Balog (3), Andrej Kozák (3), Ján Pulmann (3), Kristína Šešerová (3), Viktor Szabados (3)
20
9 Gymnázium J. G. Tajovského, Tajovského 25, 974 01 Banská Bystrica, SK
Jozef Gandžala (4), Martin Pitoňák (4), Jana Fodorová (3), Radka Chomutová (3), Zuzana Kordová (3)
19
10 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, 821 09 Bratislava, SK
Mariana Phuong (3), Linda Sabatovičová (3), Alexandra Porembová (3), Juraj Macháč (3), Juraj Masár (3)
18
11 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín, Ulica 1. mája 2, 911 35 Trenčín, SK
Róbert Lexman (2), Peter Kosec (2), Ján Bogár (4), Patrik Švančara (2), Jarier Wannous (3)
16
11 Gymnázium Varšavská, Varšavská cesta 1, 010 08 Žilina, SK
Matej Ječmen (3), Michal Kekely (3), Ivan Haluška (4), Tomáš Janošik (4), Ivona Náterová (4)
16
13 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Ul. biskupa Királya 5, 945 01 Komárno, SK
Štefan Faršang (3), Dávid Izsák (3), Máté Izsóf (3), Gergely Szabó (3), Mátyás Varga (3)
15
13 Gymnázium P. O. Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo námestie 18, 026 01 Dolný Kubín, SK
Mojmír Majdiš (4), Kamila Štyráková (4), Erika Brodňanská (4), Mária Kubinová (3), Mária Šubjaková (2)
15
13 Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Farská 19, 949 01 Nitra, SK
Ondrej Kováč (3), Ľubomír Melíšek (3), Ján Moják (3), Tomáš Ragas (3), Jakub Benko (3)
15
16 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Ul. J. Lettricha 2, 036 01 Martin, SK
Miroslav Jagelka (4), Lukáš Kopnický (3), Ivana Lauková (4), Peter Pinka (4), Ján Vantara (4)
14
16 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra Zvolen, Hronská 1467/3, 960 49 Zvolen, SK
Martin Ukrop (4), Milan Chrastina (4), Filip Sonta (3), Martin Strhársky (3), Zuzana Krčmáriková (3)
14
18 Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, 984 03 Lučenec, SK
Michal Ziman (4), Michal Anderle (3), Michal Mitter (3), Adriana Káčeríková (2), Martin Statev (3)
12
19 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, 852 03 Bratislava, SK
Peter Horváth (3), Adam Janis (4), Tomáš Salma (4), Martin Kolenič (4), Pavel Fillo (4)
11
19 Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom, Školská 2, 018 41 Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Dominika Červeňová (4), Miroslav Adamec (4), Martin Baláž (4), Dejan Kirda (3), Matúš Ledenyi (4)
11
19 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika, Slnečná 2, 931 01 Šamorín, SK
Norbert Füle (3), Veronika Olléová (4), Tomáš Horváth (4), Mário Péder (4), Gábor Lelkeš (4)
11
19 Gymnázium Pezinok, Senecká 2, 902 01 Pezinok, SK
Matej Drahovský (4), Alexandra Jamnická (4), Jakub Ježo (4), Adriána Rakúsová (4), Milan Polák (4)
11
23 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, 968 01 Nová Baňa, SK
Jitka Šályová (3), Roman Káčer (3), Michal Kocian (3), Peter Bogdaň (3), Jana Petrášová (1)
9
23 Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Jána Hollého 9, 917 26 Trnava, SK
Monika Čambálová (3), Katarína Jurkasová (3), Daša Labašová (3), Eva Labašová (3), Michal Dubovský (4)
9
23 Piaristické gymn. J. Braneckého, Palackého 4, 912 50 Trenčín, SK
Ján Podmajerský (4), Štefan Trusina (4), Adam Dziacky (4), Marek Ližičiar (4), Michal Ližičiar (4)
9
26 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, 811 07 Bratislava, SK
Daniela Matulová (4), Martin Prostredný (4), Marek Osrman (3), Adam Riečický (3), Viliam Ondrejka (3)
8
27 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, 977 03 Brezno, SK
Tomáš Michalík (2), Veronika Morová (3), Jana Jergelová (3), Karolína Majerová (3), Peter Sabaka (3)
7
27 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Námestie SNP 9, 921 27 Piešťany, SK
Andrea Pavlovičová (4), Matej Macháč (4), Lenka Sedláčková (3), Jozef Melicher (3), Iveta Hornáčková (4)
7
29 Gymnázium Hlinská, Hlinská 29, 011 80 Žilina, SK
Samuel Franko (4), Veronika Dikošová (3), Tomáš Šálek (4), Marek Bednár (4), Veronika Juršová (3)
6
29 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, 821 03 Bratislava, SK
Dušan Cymorek (3), Martin Janočko (3), Peter Solnička (3), Martin Smida (3), Róbert Javorský (4)
6
29 Gymnázium sv. Uršule, Nedbalova 6, 811 01 Bratislava, SK
Lucia Ďurikovičová (3), Timotej Krajči (3), Peter Krajčovič (3), Alžbeta Sadleková (2), Martin Hanulák (3)
6
29 Gymnázium V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, 971 01 Prievidza, SK
Martin Beták (3), Ivica Kadlečíková (3), Michal Šovčík (3), Veronika Dekanová (3), Michal Krčík (3)
6
33 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, 940 61 Nové Zámky, SK
Martina Kradláková (3), Jana Havlíková (3), Júlia Jonášová (3), Erika Výberčiová (3), Dušan Mészáros (4)
5
33 Gymnázium sv. Františka Assiského, Kláštorné námestie 3, 901 01 Malacky, SK
Dominika Dršková (3), Zuzana Kučerová (3), Michal Dobrocký (3), Andrej Dobrocký (4), Stanislav Kučera (4)
5
35 Gymnázium Svätej Rodiny, Gercenova 10, 851 01 Bratislava, SK
Bronislav Hronec (3), Michal Mikulášik (3), Tomáš Ondruš (3), Michal Trochta (3), Roman Vallo (3)
0