Результаты Náboj 2011

Результаты Náboj 2011, Сениоры, Чехия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Tomáš Sobotík (4), Petr Valášek (3), Tomáš Rusý (3), Dominik Steinhauser (3), Stanislav Mach (3)
30
2 Gymnázium, Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, 326 00, CZ
Filip Hlásek (4), Jakub Suchý (4), Jan Kotrbatý (4), Michaela Hubatová (4), Marek Mukenšnabl (4)
29
3 Gymnázium Brno, třída kapitána Jaroše A, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, CZ
Hynek Jemelík (4), Dominik Tělupil (3), Jan Stopka (3), Pavel Ševeček (4), Václav Raida (3)
28
4 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek - Místek, CZ
František Šikula (4), Ondřej Pavelka (4), Lukáš Rundt (4), Vojtěch Pravec (4), Jiří Biolek (4)
27
4 Gymnázium Žamberk, Nádražní 48, 564 01 Žamberk, CZ
Filip Lux (4), Štěpán Tylš (3), Tomáš Kubelka (3), Tomáš Felcman (4), Kristýna Kohoutová (2)
27
4 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň, Petákova 2, Plzeň 301 00, CZ
Jakub Ševčík (3), Stanislav Skoupý (3), Jaroslava Ryplová (3), Jan Vojtko (4), Jana Hartlová (0)
27
7 Gymnázium Chodovická, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, 193 00, CZ
Lukáš Zavřel (4), David Votava (4), Matěj Šenkárčin (4), Josef Cerha (3), David Pavlíček (4)
26
7 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera A, Zborovská 45, Praha 5, CZ
Anna Chejnovská (4), Pavel Jiroušek (4), Vojtěch Havlíček (4), Jiří Kučera (4), Jan Brandejs (4)
26
7 Gymnázium Jírovcova, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice 371 61, CZ
Martin Mach (3), František Petrouš (3), Ondra Mička (2), Jirka Guth (1), Lenka Stará (3)
26
7 Wichterlovo gymnázium, p.o. A, Ostrava-Poruba, Čs. exilu 669, CZ
Ondřej Celárek (4), Ines Arencibiová (4), Ondřej Vejpustek (4), Vítězslav Mařák (4), Jan Figala (4)
26
11 Gymnázium Brno, třída kapitána Jaroše B, Třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Vladimír Sedláček (3), Jan Homola (3), Tomáš Moutelík (3), Jana Sotáková (3), Jan Kvapil (2)
25
11 Gymnázium Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, Náměstí T.G.M 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 739 11, CZ
Helena Svobodová (4), Michaela Červenková (4), Augustin Žídek (3), Lukáš Červenka (2), Josef Svoboda (2)
25
13 Gymnázium Jana Valeriána Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České Budějovice, CZ
Michal Hruška (3), Krištof Pučejdl (3), Karel Kotalík (3), David Krška (4), Tomáš Masák (4)
24
14 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530/3, 460 01 Liberec 11, CZ
Jiří Erhart (3), Jakub Petr (4), Jakub Hrnčíř (4), Tomáš Novotný (3), Renata Černá (0)
23
14 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera B, Zborovská 45, Praha 5, CZ
Jan Hadrava (3), Marek Rost (3), Rachel Nentvichová (3), Jakub Zamouřil (3), Jakub Borovanský (0)
23
14 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy A, Hellichova 3, Praha 1, CZ
Ondřej Bajgar (4), Matěj Novák (4), Jan Grebík (4), Oskar Gottlieb (0), Ondřej Grover (3)
23
14 Mendelovo gymnázium Opava, Komenského 5, 746 01 Opava, CZ
Petra Koščáková (4), Jan Tofel (3), Tomáš Hadámek (3), Jan Bohm (3), Sebastián Filip (3)
23
18 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725 756 61 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
David Šerý (3), Jan Mikel (2), Ivo Vinklárek (3), Jan Morcinek (3), Jan Malčánek (3)
22
19 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha, CZ
Pavel Pejřimovský (4), David Fatka (4), Martin Hořeňovský (4), Alena Preradová (3), Robert Navrátil (3)
21
19 Gymnázium, Brno-Řečkovice, Terezy Novákové 2, 621 00 Brno, CZ
Jan Sopoušek (4), Otakar Jašek (2), Michaela Krákorová (1), Tomáš Herman (1), Vojtěch Korecký (0)
21
21 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Štěpán Holub (3), Magda Kodetová (4), Jakub Krásenský (3), Markéta Mádrová (4), Jan Mokrý (3)
18
21 Gymnázium Šternberk, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Martin Učík (2), Kateřina Jaroušová (4), Marek Jiruš (4), David Kucharčík (3), Ondřej Skácel (1)
18
21 Gymnázium, Praha 9, Špitálská 2, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, 190 00, CZ
Filip Hložek (4), Kristýna Schulzová (4), Ladislav Bartůněk (4), Laura Haiselová (3), David Khól (3)
18
21 Klvaňovo gymnázium Kyjov, Komenského 549 Kyjov, CZ
Stanislav Schütz (4), Patrik Novosad (4), Jaroslav Panák (4), Martin Kudr (4), Jakub Zapletal (3)
18
25 Gymnázium Boskovice, Palackého nám. 1, 680 11, Boskovice, CZ
Tomáš Pikálek (4), Kristína Nešporová (3), Dominika Kalasová (4), Jiří Nárožný (4), Michal Páral (3)
17
25 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatovy, Národních Mučedníků 347, Klatovy 339 01, CZ
Tomáš Zítka (4), Jan Ambrož (4), Václav Matouš (4), Josef Klesa (3), Juda Kaleta (2)
17
25 Gymnázium Vlašim, Tylova 271, Vlašim, CZ
Tereza Mádlová (4), Jan Kletečka (4), Tomáš Martínek (4), Jan Vobecký (4), Petra Čápová (4)
17
28 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, 284 80 Kutná Hora, CZ
Tadeáš Hájek (4), Helena Brandejská (4), Jana Váňová (4), Jakub Veverka (4), Miloš Charvát (4)
16
28 Gymnázium Mikuláše Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, 743 11 Bílovec, CZ
Denisa Vlková (4), Josef Malík (4), Jakub Jaroš (4), Pavel Trutman (3), Barbora Mólová (3)
16
28 Gymnázium Voděradská, Voděradská 2/900, Praha 10, CZ
Michal Soucha (4), Tomáš Sixta (4), Vítězslav Štván (4), Jiří Salavec (4), Pavel Černý (4)
16
31 Gymnázium Lanškroun, nám. J. M. Marků 113, 563 12 Lanškroun, CZ
Zuzana Jedličková (4), Pavel Smejkal (0), Dominik Dušek (4), Petr Kovář (3), Martin Šifra (0)
15
31 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina Tábor, Náměstí F. Křižíka 860, Tábor, 390 01, CZ
Stanislav Fořt (3), Lubomír Oulehle (3), Miroslav Pikhart (3), Lukáš Timko (2), Martin Volf (2)
15
31 Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, p.o. A, Jičínská 528, Příbor, 742 58, CZ
Tamara Kunčarová (4), Jiří Skácel (4), Jiří Novák (4), Jan Hýl (4), Debora Šimonová (4)
15
31 První české gymnázium, Národní 25, 360 20 Karlovy Vary, CZ
Jan Buriánek (3), Tran Tuan Hiep (4), Roman Schindler (4), Václav Širjov (4), Bui Mai Linh (4)
15
35 Biskupské gymnázium Bohuslava Balbína A, Orlické nábřeží 356 / 1, 500 03 Hradec Králové, CZ
David Pavel (4), Anetta Sternwaldová (4), Matouš Kozma (4), Marek Lisý (3), Michal Jedlička (4)
14
35 Gymnázium Ostrava-Zábřeh, Volgogradská 6a, Volgogradská 6a, 700 30 Ostrava-Zábřeh, CZ
Vojtěch Kika (3), Matěj Liberda (3), Adam Vysocký (3), Daniel Woroň (3), Jan Zehnal (3)
14
35 Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebízského, Smetanovo náměstí 1310, Slaný 274 01, CZ
Pavel Martiník (3), Petr Seghman (3), John Plechatý (4), Jiří Lieberzeit (3), Antonín Procházka (3)
14
38 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábřeží 682, CZ
Magdalena Hrochová (4), Přemysl Starý (4), Jaroslav Šedina (3), Oskar Polz (3), Petr Bartoň (3)
13
38 SPŠ a VOŠ Písek, Karla Čapka 402, 397 11 Písek, CZ
Vlastimil Labský (3), Ondřej Hruška (3), Jakub Veverka (4), Ondřej Horáček (4), Martin Marek (4)
13
40 Gymnázium Hladnov a Jazyková škola, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Ondřej Hajda (4), Petr Heinz (4), Iveta Rabiecová (3), Hana Foltenová (3), Matěj Skýba (3)
12
40 SPŠ strojní a elektrotechnická a VOŠ, Liberec, Liberec 1, Masarykova 3, CZ
Tomáš Jakubík (4), Tomáš Křížek (4), Tomáš Grosman (4), Tomáš Zenkner (3), Petr Bartoš (3)
12
42 Biskupské gymnázium Bohuslava Balbína B, Orlické nábřeží 356 / 1, 500 03 Hradec Králové, CZ
Dominik Vach (2), Lucie Řeháková (2), Pavla Kušnieriková (2), Marie Novotná (2), Kristýna Herzánová (2)
11
42 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Lukáš Rosocha (0), David Kubeš (2), Martin Matas (2), Jindřich Pouba (4), Daniel Švarc (3)
11
42 Gymnázium Na Vítězné pláni, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
Filip Klimovič (3), Tereza Kounovská (3), Daniel Šebík (2), Alexander Mansurov (2), Robin Kryštůfek (1)
11
42 Gymnázium Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, CZ
David Kuboň (4), Jakub Nebřenský (4), Pavel Štika (4), Zuzana Boršiová (3), Lukáš Vacek (3)
11
42 Gymnázium, Havířov-Podlesí, p. o. A, Studentská 11, 736 01 Havířov, CZ
Tereza Barnetová (4), Petr Bartoň (4), Jozef Koželuh (4), David Pamánek (4), Vojtěch Šindlář (4)
11
42 Gymnázium, Příbram, Legionářů 402, Legionářů 402, Příbram 7, 261 01, CZ
Barbora Pálková (3), Tomáš Hájek (3), Markéta Černá (3), David Příhoda (4), Lubomír Ježek (3)
11
42 Wichterlovo gymnázium, p.o. B, Čs. exilu 669, 708 00 Ostrava-Poruba, CZ
Tomáš Widlák (3), Ondřej Sládek (3), Ondřej Šarman (4), Marek Nevřela (3), Jakub Dedek (3)
11
49 Gymnázium a SOŠ Moravské Budějovice, Tyršova 365, 676 19 Moravské Budějovice, CZ
Jiří František (3), Lukáš Nevařil (3), Pavla Vedrová (3), Martin Šindelář (3), Simona Zimová (3)
10
49 Gymnázium Botičská A, Praha 2, Botičská 1, CZ
Marie Kvasnicová (3), Šimon Fuka (3), Filip Beneš (0), Adam Blažek (4), Jakub Malíř (0)
10
49 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy B, Hellichova 3, Praha 1, 118 00, CZ
Martina Pultarová (2), Marek Djakoualno (2), Anthony Stalker (2), David Kasal (2), Alfred Schubert (2)
10
49 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, 616 00 Brno, CZ
Dan Kurowski (4), Jan Žamberský (4), Martin Kytlica (0), Klára Stehlíková (0), Ester Topolářová (0)
10
53 Gymnázium Pardubice, Dašická 1083, 530 03 Pardubice, CZ
Jan Došel (3), Tomáš Vasil (3), Barbora Vondráková (3), Jakub Výlet (3), Marek Zpěváček (3)
9
53 Gymnázium Zlín - Lesní čtvrť, Lesní čtvrť 1364, 760 01 Zlín, CZ
Tomáš Trčka (4), Jakub Jankůj (4), Barbora Kociánová (2), Vladimír Povolný (4), Ondřej Semela (4)
9
53 Slezské gymnázium Opava, Zámecký okruh 29, CZ
Ladislav Kubín (3), Adam Rychtář (4), Daniel Švábek (3), Tereza Růžičková (4), Jan Macek (4)
9
56 Gymnázium Vítkov, Komenského 145, Vítkov 749 01, CZ
Jan Skalka (4), Radek Váňa (4), Barbora Kazimírová (4), Jakub Hanák (3), Jiří Solař (1)
8
56 ISŠ stavební, Nerudova 59, České Budějovice, CZ
Michal Ballák (4), Jakub Hain (3), Václav Zouzalík (3), Filip Bakota (2), Ondřej Václavíček (2)
8
56 Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, p.o. B, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Radka Suchá (4), Milan Murban (4), Ondřej Tuza (4), Radomír Miklík (4), Michal Kuliha (4)
8
59 Gymnázium a SOŠ, p.o., Palackého 50, 741 01 Nový Jičín, CZ
Jan Kalník (3), Filip Nippert (3), Filip Loukota (3), Albert Pustějovský (3), Tomáš Pavelec (3)
7
59 Gymnázium Botičská B, Praha 2, Botičská 1, CZ
Adam Diviš (0), Václav Košík (1), Petr Hubáček (2), Jaroslav Šindler (0), David Nevečeřal (0)
7
59 Gymnázium, Havířov-Podlesí, p. o. B, Studentská 11, 736 01 Havířov, CZ
Martin Kraina (3), Jan Butora (3), Vojtěch Klimša (3), Ondřej Slezák (3), Jiří Štěrba (3)
7
59 ZŠaMOG - Petrin, Školní 2, 792 01 Bruntál, CZ
Rostislav Slovák (3), Jan Werner (3), Jiří Čech (4), Petra Mlčáková (4), Adam Vícha (4)
7
63 Akademie - VOŠ, Gym. a SOŠUP Světlá nad Sázavou, Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, 582 91, CZ
Ondřej Doktor (4), Markéta Pejcharová (4), David Bříza (0), Pavel Kratochvíl (3), Martina Ostatnická (3)
5