Результаты Náboj 2012

Результаты Náboj 2012, Юниоры, Чехия


ШколаБаллы
1 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava A, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, 70800, CZ
Vendula Kotyzová (2), Dobešová Jana (2), Jaskowiec Jiří (2), Špaček Jan (1), Jančar Tomáš (1)
35
2 Gymnázium Christ. Dopplera, Praha, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, 15000, CZ
Aranka Hrušková (2), David Černý (2), Lukáš Rehberger (2), Ráchel Sgallová (2), Saakhyna Stepanova (2)
29
3 Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, 32600, CZ
Martin Hora (2), Jan Kopačka (2), Adéla Kováříková (2), Jan Holeček (2), Daniel Košťál (2)
29
4 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha, Arabská 14, Praha 6, 16000, CZ
Ondřej Hübsch (2), Petr Poliak (2), Matěj Sochor (2), Jiří Šebele (2), Petr Jordán (2)
28
5 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, 33901, CZ
Jan Kadlec (1), Jan Soukup (1), Tereza Kotěšovcová (1), Jan Lejnar (2), Jan Jarošík (2)
28
6 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, 75661, CZ
Kristýna Šerá (1), Lubomír Pivoňka (1), Jan Pánek (1), Jan Srba (2), René Kesler (2)
27
7 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5, Opava, 74601, CZ
Daniel Štěrba (2), Matouš Novák (2), Dalibor Repček (2), Petr Hruda (2), Daniel Galis (1)
27
8 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, 16900, CZ
Vladimir Gasanov (2), Jakub Šebek (2), Martin Minasjan (2), Kašparová Karolína (2), Milan Pultar (2)
26
9 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Praha, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Jakub Rösler (2), David Cichra (2), Martin Votruba (2), Vojtěch Dvořák (1), Han Thi Nguyen (1)
26
10 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, Praha, Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, 18000, CZ
Tomáš Jareš (1), Petr Kaftan (1), Jiří Lhotka (1), Markéta Vohníková (2), Agáta Horáčková (2)
25
11 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň, Opavská 21, Plzeň, 31217, CZ
Matěj Bidlák (2), Josef Jacko (2), David Bohmann (2), Josef Vaněček (2), Daniel Maruštík (2)
25
12 Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské, Praha, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, 14000, CZ
Dominik Smrž (2), Alena Borotová (2), Daniel Štumpf (2), Vojtěch Fišer (1), Adam Páník (1)
25
13 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, 14900, CZ
Michal Bruncko (2), Petr Vejmelka (2), Hana Preradová (1), Jakub Sláma (1), Filip Bialas (0)
25
14 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, 10000, CZ
David Mládek (1), Jakub Mrakava (1), Petr Kasalický (1), Ondřej Šofr (2), Petr Weisser (2)
25
15 Gymnázium Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, 77900, CZ
Quan Tran Hong (1), Vojtěch Daniš (1), Igor Alfimov (2), Vojtěch Rudorfer (2), Petr Laitoch (2)
25
16 Gymnázium Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, 70030, CZ
Matěj Grapa (2), Martin Lachnit (2), Michal Belina (2), Lucie Zajíčková (2), Paulína Kašíková (2)
24
17 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, 65870, CZ
Veronika Ambrozová (2), Tomáš Blatný (2), Kristýna Bukvišová (2), Lukáš Drnovský (2), Jan-Sebastian Fabík (2)
24
18 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Praha, Korunní 2, Praha 2, 12000, CZ
Jan Fiksa (2), Prokop Šilhavý (2), Michal Moulík (2), Jordan Moravenov (2), Ján Faryad (2)
24
19 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, 46001, CZ
Jan Erhart (1), Ondřej Jonáš (1), Jan Labský (0), Adam Groma (2), Petr Musil (2)
24
20 Gymnázium Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, 47001, CZ
Patrik Šváb (1), Hanka Nguyen (1), Tereza Kameníková (1), David Tichý (1), Radek Mahdal (1)
23
21 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55, Brno, 61600, CZ
Dalena Morávková (1), Mojmír Poprocký (1), David Pokorný (1), Karolína Kuchyňová (1), Pavel Kupský (1)
23
22 Gymnázium Příbram VII, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, 26102, CZ
Martin Hanzík (2), Tomáš Chvosta (1), Alina Gurjeva (1), Martina Ježková (2), Radovan Červený (2)
22
23 Nový PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, Praha, Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4, 14200, CZ
David Hrůša (1), Barbora Davidová (0), Hynek Peřina (0), Minh Tri Pham (0), Barbora Droscová (0)
22
24 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, 11800, CZ
Klára Vydrová (1), Marian Poppr (1), Pavlína Žaludová (1), František Blecha (1), Igor Vujovič (1)
21
25 Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň, Petákova 2, Plzeň, 30100, CZ
Bára Svobodová (2), Do Tuan Tu (2), Pavla Papazianová (1), Lukáš Fiala (1), Pavlína Vodičková (1)
21
26 Gymnázium Havířov - Město, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, 73601, CZ
Jakub Svoboda (2), Břetislav Chod (2), Jan Cenek (2), Miroslav Krabec (2), David Budina (2)
21
27 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, 39030, CZ
Dvořák Ondřej (2), Špingl Pavel (2), Mládek Karel (2), Součková Berenika (2), Chvátal Petr (2)
21
28 Gymnázium Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, 41501, CZ
Kateřina Vaňková (2), Dan Fáborský (2), Alexandr Zaykov (2), Šárka Sonnenbergová (2), František Gašpar (2)
21
29 Gymnázium Havířov-Podlesí, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, 73601, CZ
Vojtěch Novák (2), Martin Jurček (2), Radek Kodytek (2), Veronika Mašková (1), Štěpán Šigut (2)
19
30 Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Holice, Na Mušce 1110, Holice, 53401, CZ
Sabina Marvanová (1), Kristýna Chlandová (1), Andrea Monteiro (1), Antonín Vlach (1), Zdeněk Sháněl (2)
19
31 Biskupské gymnázium B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, 50002, CZ
Petr Bláha (2), Kateřina Koubová (2), Nikola Fofová (2), Denisa Věcková (1), Karel Mařík (1)
19
32 Gymnázium Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, 73911, CZ
Ivo Saniter (2), Adriana Smilowská (2), Denisa Novotná (2), Kateřina Němcová (1), Martina Procházková (0)
19
33 Dvořákovo gymnázium, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, 27853, CZ
Radovan Kneblík (2), Adam Dvořák (2), Katka Poláchová (1), Adéla Hurtíková (1), Markéta Tomandlová (2)
19
34 Gymnázium Chodovická, Praha, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, 19300, CZ
Evžen Šírek (2), Daniel Bouda (2), Anna Halászová (2), Jan Šíp (2), Lukáš Andras (1)
18
35 Gymnázium Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, 15000, CZ
Jiří Růžička (2), Ladislav Dvořák (2), Megi Mejdrechová (2), Michal Hrabák (2), Martina Kukrálová (2)
18
36 Gymnázium Špitálská, Praha, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, 19000, CZ
Jan Holan (1), Jakub Cepník (1), Marek Šťastný (1), Lukáš Renc (1), Ondřej Vítek (1)
18
37 Gymn. I. Olbrachta, Semily, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, 51301, CZ
Beck Dominik (1), Buriánková Anežka (2), Čapková Magdalena (0), Vunderer Jan (0)
18
38 Matiční gymnázium, Ostrava, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, 72804, CZ
Petr Kovář (2), Magda Bernadyová (2), Michal Schnürch (2), Patrik Štefek (2), Jan Koniarik (2)
17
39 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Ostrava, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, 71000, CZ
Kristýna Kochová (1), Daniel Šebela (1), Tomáš Rybenský (2), Lukáš Nowak (2), Jan Přindiš (2)
16
40.–41 Gymnázium P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, 73802, CZ
Tereza Forgáčová (2), Tomáš Bureček (2), Markéta Kožuchová (2), Tomáš Velecký (2), Lucie Genčurová (1)
16
40.–41 Gymnázium Lanškroun, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, 56312, CZ
Barbora Krejsová (2), Jaroslav Hanyš (2), Vojtěch Smola (2), Eva Hejkrlíková (1), Michal Kraus (1)
16
42 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, 19000, CZ
Marek Landa (2), Petr Žampach (2), Marek Haloun (2), Martin Kozík (2), Iva Hamerníková (2)
16
43 Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, Jičínská 528, Příbor, 74258, CZ
Michal Myška (2), Adam Friedel (2), Katarína Šimonová (2), Jakub Šindelka (2), Jáchym Frýdecký (1)
15
44 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Valašské Meziříčí, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, 75737, CZ
Anna Gajdová (1), Monika Holubová (2), Jan Kostelny (2), Herbert Ullrich (2), Johana Vančurová (2)
15
45 Gymnázium Botičská, Praha, Botičská 1, Praha 2, 12801, CZ
Jakub Malíř (2), Filip Beneš (2), Jaroslav Šindler (2), Václav Košík (2), Jiří Kubík (1)
15
46 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog., Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, 60200, CZ
Petr Bělousov (2), Emil Navrátil (2), Josef Nehybka (2), Vojtěch Otruba (2), Vojtěch Přikryl (2)
15
47 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Praha, Panská 3, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Jaroslav Macke (2), Jakub Nejedlý (2), Ramazan Turdushajiyev (2), Jan Trunčka (2), Jakub Svoboda (2)
14
48 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava B, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, 70800, CZ
Phuong LuuThi (2), Jana Schwarzerová (1), Vendula Teuchnerová (1), Michaela Kopřivová (2)
14
49 Střední průmyslová škola Na Třebešíně, Praha, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, 10800, CZ
Jan Brich (2), Martin Štirský (2), Ondřej Polák (2), Marek Černý (1), Viktor Vrba (1)
14
50 Gymnázium Chomutov, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, 43011, CZ
Michal Vytasil (2), Kamil Schlesinger (2), Michal Chytrý (2), Dominik Havliš (2), Jakub Petřík (2)
13
51 Slezské gymnázium, Opava A, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, 74601, CZ
Daniel Kunz (1), Jan Čmelík (1), Jana Františka Lukašáková (1), Lenka Sypěnová (1), Kateřina Mrůzková (1)
13
52 Gymnázium Sušice, Fr. Procházky 324, Sušice, 34201, CZ
Pavel Zdeněk (2), Anna Vlachová (2), Jana Vichrová (1), Pavel Krulec (1), Lenka Tomášková (1)
12
53 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Praha, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, 10000, CZ
Miroslav Fiala (2), Libor Viták (1), David Matoušek (1), Zbyněk Svoboda (1), Jan Kincl (2)
12
54 Gymnázium Jungmanna, Litoměřice, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, 41265, CZ
Martina Kandová (2), Eliška Šestáková (2), Vojtěch Gintner (2), Luboš Veselý (2), Kristýna Pilneyová (2)
11
55 Akademie-VOŠ, Gymn. a SOŠ uměleckoprům., Světlá nad Sázavou, Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, 58291, CZ
Jan Vlášek (2), Daniel Panský (2), Nikola Dvořáková (1), Stanislav Čech (1), Ondřej Šoupal (1)
10
56 Slezské gymnázium, Opava B, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, 74601, CZ
Jan Petlach (1), Matěj Válek (1), Alena Ivanová (1), Dominika Nosková (1), Žaneta Krejčíková (1)
9
57 Gymnázium Bruntál, Dukelská 1, Bruntál, 79201, CZ
Vendula Bobocká (1), Ivana Stančíková (1), Michaela Húsková (2), Miroslav Pavelek (2), Michal Martínek (2)
9
58 Obchodní akademie, Praha, Svatoslavova 333, Praha 4, 14093, CZ
Milan Nguyen VanPhu (2), David Zamrazil (2), Jana Tran Thi Trang (2), Monika Kubištová (2), Natia Sekhiashivili (2)
9
59 Gymnázium Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, 79501, CZ
Tereza Bajcarová (2), Trang Do Thi Doan (2), Vladislav Hýbl (2), Kateřina Chudá (2), Petra Jarošová (2)
8
60 Gymnázium prof. J. Patočky, Praha, Jindřišská 36, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Radek Lhotan (2), David Mayer (2), David Pacoň (2), Filip Hledík (1), Michal Hruška (1)
8
61 Gymnázium Stříbro, Soběslavova 1426, Stříbro, 34901, CZ
Barbora Kánská (1), Markéta Strankmüllerová (1), Adéla Kapicová (1), Kateřina Krchová (1)
6