Результаты Náboj 2012

Результаты Náboj 2012, Сеньоры, Чехия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno A, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, 65870, CZ
Vladimír Sedláček (4), Dominik Tělupil (4), Jan Stopka (4), Jana Sotáková (4), Václav Raida (4)
41
2 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha A, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, 16900, CZ
Tomáš Rusý (4), Stanislav Mach (4), Dominik Steinhauser (4), Tomáš Pavlín (3), Ondřej Basler (3)
36
3 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno B, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, 65870, CZ
Mark Karpilovsky (3), Jakub Vančura (3), Tadeáš Kučera (3), Jana Novotná (3), David Bainar (3)
33
4 Gymnázium Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, 47001, CZ
Radek Galabov (4), Michal Kubát (4), Jan Valášek (4), Miroslav Hanzelka (3), Tomáš Novotný (2)
33
5 Gymnázium Nad Alejí, Praha, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, 16200, CZ
Ondřej Cífka (3), Martin Čech (3), Luisa Černochová (3), Van Minh Nguyen (2), Martin Sýkora (3)
31
6 Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, 32600, CZ
David Hruška (3), Michal Nožička (3), Ondřej Denk (3), Kateřina Kinzlová (3), Matěj Hejda (3)
30
7 Gymnázium Tachov, Pionýrská 1370, Tachov, 34701, CZ
Vítězslav Šimák (4), Petr Fojtíček (4), Kateřina Kučnirová (4), Anh Dung Le (2), Ondřej Horský (4)
29
8 Gymnázium České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, 37161, CZ
Martin Mach (4), Michal Punčochář (2), Lenka Stará (4), Ondřej Mička (3), Jirka Guth (2)
29
9 Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň, Petákova 2, Plzeň, 30100, CZ
Pavel Haman (3), Jakub Ševčík (4), Stanislav Skoupý (4), Jana Hartlová (4), Anna Doležalová (3)
28
10 Gymnázium Christ. Dopplera, Praha, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, 15000, CZ
David Bernhauer (4), Jan Hadrava (4), Adam Láf (3), Ráchel Nentvichová (4), Jan Píro (3)
28
11 Masarykovo gymnázium, Vsetín, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, 75501, CZ
Marek Jurča (4), Michal Opler (4), Tomáš Hromada (4), Aleš Konečný (4), Bára Fiľová (4)
28
12 Gymnázium Žamberk, Nádražní 48, Žamberk, 56401, CZ
Tomáš Kubelka (4), Štěpán Tylš (4), Kristýna Kohoutová (3), Jan Baláš (3), Marin Macháček (1)
27
13 Gymnázium Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, 73911, CZ
Augustin Žídek (4), Přemysl Toman (4), Lukáš Červenka (3), Tadeáš Kmenta (2), Josef Svoboda (3)
27
14 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Praha, Korunní 2, Praha 2, 12000, CZ
Martin Španěl (3), Vladimír Kunc (4), Jonáš Šerých (4), Jiří Čížek (4), Michal Kubíček (3)
27
15 Mensa gymnázium, Praha, Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, 16300, CZ
Kristýna Šmídová (2), Vojtěch Nižňanský (3), Miroslav Mazel (4), Joel Jančařík (4), Jelizaveta Lopatina (2)
25
16 Biskupské gymnázium B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, 50002, CZ
Marek Lisý (4), František Divecký (4), Dominik Vach (3), Ondřej Hromádka (4), Tereza Hostáková (4)
25
17 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha B, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, 16900, CZ
Martin Mach (1), Lukáš Kutman (3), David Woller (3), Ondřej Pokorný (3), Hanka Dlouhá (3)
24
18 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Uherský Brod, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, 68831, CZ
Michal Buráň (3), Michal Andrýsek (3), Kateřina Zpěváková (4), Lukáš Velecký (3), Štěpán Smetana (2)
24
19 Gymnázium Jungmanna, Litoměřice, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, 41265, CZ
Štěpán Šimsa (3), Karel Smetana (4), Hana Turčinová (2), Michal Maxmilián (3), Kai Wangle (2)
24
20 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava A, Komenského 5, Opava, 74601, CZ
Jan Tofel (4), Tomáš Hadámek (4), Patrik Filip (4), Sebastian Filip (4), Jan Bohm (4)
24
21 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, 75661, CZ
Jan Mikel (3), David Šerý (4), Jan Malčánek (4), Jan Morcinek (4), Ivo Vinklárek (4)
23
22 Dvořákovo gymnázium, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, 27853, CZ
Pavel Růžek (4), Jakub Kulhan (4), Michal Sekera (4), Ondřej Řehounek (4), Vilém Ernest (4)
22
23 Gymnázium Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, 41501, CZ
Lukáš Vacek (4), Pavel Kalandra (4), Vojtěch Stránský (4), Zuzana Boršiová (4), Martin Šmíd (3)
20
24 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, 14900, CZ
Alena Preradová (4), Robert Navrátil (4), Patrik Matoušek (4), Dominik Hons (4), Jiří Železný (4)
20
25 Slezské gymnázium, Opava, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, 74601, CZ
Michal Kopf (4), Alice Petlachová (3), Michal Peterek (3), Jiří Jurečka (3), Lukáš Podešva (3)
19
26 Gymnázium Botičská, Praha, Botičská 1, Praha 2, 12801, CZ
Šimon Fuka (4), Marie Kvasnicová (4), Radim Homolka (3), Tomáš Myslivec (3), Leoš Kořený (4)
19
27 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, 58601, CZ
Jakub Krásenský (4), Jan Mokrý (4), Štěpán Holub (4), Helena Fišarová (4), Martina Vomelová (4)
19
28 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, 33901, CZ
Markéta Illetšková (3), Josef Klesa (4), Juda Kaleta (3), Tereza Hulcová (3), Eva Tuyet Trang Nguyen Thi (3)
19
29 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, Praha, Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, 18000, CZ
Martin Sochor (3), Tereza Stopková (3), Jan Kröbl (3), Iveta Rottová (4), Veronika Marková (4)
19
30 Gymnázium Šternberk, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, 78501, CZ
David Kucharčík (4), Martin Učík (3), Ondřej Skácel (2), Radim Hošák (3), Tomáš Opichal (1)
19
31 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Praha, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Petr Maha (4), Viet Tran Thai (4), Kristýna Brunová (4), Eliška Janásková (3), Markéta Grešová (3)
18
32 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, 10000, CZ
Jakub Slepička (3), Petr Tomášek (3), Vladimír Nahodil (3), Miloš Prágr (3), Jaroslav Koliha (3)
17
33 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov - Město, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, 73601, CZ
Jiří Pyszko (4), Ondřej Beňuš (4), Pavel Kodytek (3), Ondřej Sýkora (3), Ladislav Mrugala (3)
17
34 Gymnázium Nad Štolou, Praha, Nad Štolou 1, Praha 7, 17000, CZ
Martin Töpfer (4), Michal Outrata (3), Tomáš Bárta (4), Kryštof Šplíchal (4), Tomáš Klimenta (3)
17
35 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, 70800, CZ
Widlák Tomáš (4), Dedek Jakub (4), Figala Jan (4), Nevřela Marek (4), Krejčí Kateřina (3)
17
36 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, 46001, CZ
Jiří Erhart (4), Tomáš Novotný (4), Zdeněk Krtouš (3), Ota Kunt (3), Petr Peřina (4)
17
37 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Sedlčany, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, 26480, CZ
Klára Kymlová (3), Vojtěch Jelen (3), Markéta Kovářová (3), Petra Neužilová (4), Petr Svoboda (3)
17
38 Gymnázium Havířov - Město, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, 73601, CZ
Ondřej Bouchala (4), Hana Bouchalová (2), Marek Kajfosz (4), Jakub Smolka (4), Ivo Fukala (4)
16
39 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 51611, CZ
Filip Hauptfleisch (3), Tereza Kroulíková (3), Pavel Horníček (1), Bára Ešpandrová (3), Davin Rajnštajn (2)
16
40 Gymnázium Stříbro, Soběslavova 1426, Stříbro, 34901, CZ
František Havránek (4), Tomáš Hégr (4), David Svoboda (4), Barbora Kaľavská (4), Barbora Rusínová (4)
16
41 Gymnázium Podbořany, Komenského 843, Podbořany, 44114, CZ
František Wolf (4), Klára Neumannová (4), Cilka Wolfová (3), Michal Pham (3), Monika Kozinová (3)
16
42 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava B, Komenského 5, Opava, 74601, CZ
Marcel Rodák (3), Jana Škrobánková (3), Martin Vacula (3), Jan Premus (3), Adam Svoboda (3)
16
43 Gymnázium P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, 73802, CZ
Martin Čech (4), Vladimír Biolek (4), Albert Štěrba (3), Bohdana Nytrová (3), Alžběta Štěpánková (4)
16
44 Gymnázium Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, 79501, CZ
Tereza Štefková (3), Magdaléna Žváčková (3), František Jurča (3), Martin Kačmarčík (3), Kryštof Pleský (3)
16
45 Gymnázium Zlín, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, 76137, CZ
Barbora Kociánová (3), Jan Schäfer (3), Marek Střelec (3), Albert Uchytil (3), Mikuláš Klokočka (3)
16
46 Gymnázium Josefa Ressela, Chrudim, Olbrachtova 291, Chrudim, 53701, CZ
Vojtěch Uhlíř (3), Radek Hůlka (3), Ondřej Koutný (3), Lucie Košťálová (3), Adéla Marešová (3)
15
47 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Praha, Panská 3, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Miroslav Brabenec (4), Martin Šilhavík (4), Petr Malý (4), Jan Nikl (4), Marek Štádler (4)
15
48 Gymnázium Lanškroun, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, 56312, CZ
Dominik Macháček (3), Adam Peichl (3), Darek Černý (4), Petr Kovář (4), Pavel Smejkal (4)
15
49 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň, Opavská 21, Plzeň, 31217, CZ
David Kubeš (3), Martin Matas (3), Vilém Štěpánek (4), Michael Hrabě (4), David Pivovar (3)
15
50 Gymnázium Jana Opletala, Litovel, Opletalova 189, Litovel, 78401, CZ
Adam Pinkas (4), Martin Moliš (4), Martin Hovorka (4), Monika Jenáčková (4), Barbora Vařeková (4)
15
51 Gymnázium Terezy Novákové, Brno, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, 62100, CZ
Michal Koláček (4), Martin Hanžl (4), Barbora Reichmanová (4), Magdalena Šefferová (3), Tomáš Herman (2)
15
52 Gymnázium Havířov-Podlesí, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, 73601, CZ
Klimša Vojtěch (4), Bulawa Mikoláš (4), Butora Jan (4), Kurzeja Jan (4), Ambruz David (4)
15
53 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, 39030, CZ
Lubomír Oulehle (4), Miroslav Pikhart (4), Martin Tlustý (4), Jan Špinel (4)
14
54 Gymnázium Příbram VII, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, 26102, CZ
Lubomír Ježek (4), Barbora Pálková (4), Tomáš Hájek (4), Kateřina Ježková (4), Vojtěch Valter (3)
14
55 Gymnázium J. Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824, Beroun 2, 26601, CZ
Petr Bělohlávek (4), Jan Buchar (4), Matěj Maivald (4), Patricie Mittigová (3), Tereza Pelikánová (3)
14
56 Akademie-VOŠ, Gymn. a SOŠ uměleckoprům., Světlá nad Sázavou, Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, 58291, CZ
Pavel Kratochvíl (4), Marek Michal (3), Drahoslav Bednář (3), Štěpán Rapp (3), David Bříza (4)
13
57 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Valašské Meziříčí, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, 75737, CZ
Pavla Bartoňová (3), Jana Bosáková (3), Ondřej Bulla (3), Michaela Klečková (3), Hana Venturová (3)
13
58 Gymnázium Špitálská, Praha, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, 19000, CZ
Jan Legner (3), Jaroslav Shejbal (3), Jakub Doležal (3), Lucie Veselková (3), Kateřina Hanková (3)
13
59 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, 70800, CZ
Jan Plhák (4), Martin Kopl (4), Vojtěch Polášek (4), Jan Výtisk (4), Tomáš Ochodek (3)
13
60 Gymnázium Bruntál, Dukelská 1, Bruntál, 79201, CZ
David Bezděk (3), Jakub Herber (3), Jiří Semmler (4), Petr Kovář (4), Hana Chytilová (3)
13
61 Gymnázium Přípotoční, Praha, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, 10130, CZ
Jakub Kořenek (4), Barbora Ptáčková (4), Martin Bartel (4), Pavla Káchová (4), Jana Světlíková (4)
13
62 Gymnázium Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, 77900, CZ
Tereza Petrášová (4), Ondřej Kareš (4), Jan Mrozek (4), Michal Roubalík (4), Marek Mrkva (4)
13
63 Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské, Praha, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, 14000, CZ
Jiří Mantlík (4), Jakub Zounar (4), Kateřina Roškotová (4), Jan Štercl (3), Klára Schovánková (3)
12
64 Gymnázium Čakovice, Praha, nám. 25. března 100, Praha 9, 19600, CZ
Barbora Šimáčková (4), Kateřina Beránková (4), Veronika Dlouhá (4), Tereza Cajthamlová (4), Jan Šťastný (3)
12
65 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, 36020, CZ
Jan Buriánek (4), Jakub Schwarz (4), Ladislav Maleček (4), Lenka Ševčíková (4), Karel Gavenčiak (3)
12
66 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Moravské Budějovice, Tyršova 365, Moravské Budějovice, 67619, CZ
Martin Šindelář (4), Simona Zimová (4), Lukáš Nevařil (4), Jakub Šimka (4), Pavla Vedrová (4)
11
67 Gymnázium Chodovická, Praha, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, 19300, CZ
Jan Tuška (3), Jan Vidlička (3), Petr Sochůrek (3), Petr Husák (2), Simona Michaličková (2)
11
68 Gymnázium J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, Pivovarská 323, Domažlice, 34401, CZ
Pham Van Tiep (3), Anežka Velková (3), Zuzana Zwaschlová (3), Phan Thi Ngoc Thanh (3), Nguyen Thi Thu Huyen (3)
11
69 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55, Brno, 61600, CZ
Markéta Kolaříková (3), Veronika Procházková (3), Katka Fabiánová (3), Jonatan Wolf (2), Michal Vašina (2)
11
70 Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha, Loučanská 520, Praha 5, 15300, CZ
Eliška Jelínková (4), Matěj Dvořák (4), Pavla Rusá (3), Martina Chamrová (1), Ondřej Kincl (1)
11
71 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Ostrava, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, 71000, CZ
Iveta Rabiecová (4), Hana Foltenová (4), Matěj Skýba (4), Jakub Palacký (4), Martin Šenk (3)
11
72 Gymnázium Vítkov, Komenského 145, Vítkov, 74901, CZ
Jakub Hanák (4), Alexandra Šenková (4), Jan Faltýnek (3), Jiří Solař (2), Dominika Kundrátová (2)
11
73 Gymnázium Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, 70030, CZ
Jakub Houdek (3), Ondřej Jančar (3), Filip Kliber (3), Michael Skotnica (3), David Ulčák (3)
10
74 Gymnázium Chomutov, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, 43011, CZ
Hana Vaclíková (4), Ondřej Fedor (3), Jan Petřík (3), Martin Kozakovič (4)
10
75 Gymnázium Boskovice, Palackého náměstí 1, Boskovice, 68011, CZ
Michal Páral (4), Dita Koupá (4), Tereza Tlamková (4), Kristína Nešporová (4), Jiří Čermák (3)
10
76 Gymnázium Milady Horákové, Praha, Na Planině 1393, Praha 4, 14000, CZ
David Běhounek (3), František Čáha (3), Kateřina Kučerová (3), Shirin Tehrany (3), Anna Vrbatová (2)
10
77 Gymnázium Aloise Jiráska, Litomyšl, T. G. Masaryka 590, Litomyšl, 57001, CZ
Ivana Havelková (3), Michaela Nádvorníková (3), Andrea Tláskalová (3), Tomáš Hospůdka (3), Václav Kapoun (3)
10
78 Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, Jičínská 528, Příbor, 74258, CZ
Martin Šmíd (3), Vojtěch Koláček (3), Eliška Kalíšková (3), Daniel Jiříček (3), Hana Nováková (3)
10
79 Obchodní akademie, Praha, Svatoslavova 333, Praha 4, 14093, CZ
Lena Povkhanych (4), Jan Redlich (4), Roman Štědrý (4), Hana Hošková (4), Kryštof Konečný (3)
9
80 Gymnázium Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, 15000, CZ
Jakub Schinko (1), Barbora Němcová (1), Antonie Brožová (1), Tomáš Rabas (1), Alexandra Kudinová (1)
9
81 Jedličkův ústav a MŠ, ZŠ a Střední škola, Praha, V Pevnosti 4, Praha 2, 12841, CZ
Michaela Charvátová (3), Vladimír Šmilauer (3), Lubomír Mráz (3), Denis Goll (4), Pavel Štolba (4)
7
82 Střední průmyslová škola Na Třebešíně, Praha, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, 10800, CZ
Ladislav Luštinec (3), Michal Adámek (3), Václav Průcha (3), Josef Prášek (3), Jakub Teska (3)
6
83 Křesťanské gymnázium, Praha, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, 10200, CZ
Jakub Homolka (3), Jan Zeman (3), Vojtěch Hanser (3), Eliška Housová (2), Magdaléna Zindulková (2)
6
84 Čes. lesn. akademie, Trutnov, Lesnická 9, Trutnov, 54111, CZ
Jiří Vích (3), Roman Bičiště (3), Veronika Johnová (3), Tereze Pišlová (3), Vojtěch Bábik (3)
4
85 Gymnázium prof. J. Patočky, Praha, Jindřišská 36, Praha 1, 11000, CZ
Nikita Filonov (3), Adam Mikulka (3), Tomáš Ploc (3), Vít Hanzal (3), Ondřej Čerbačeský (3)
2