Results of Náboj 2013
We are extremely sorry that the Náboj competition could not take place on Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to hold it online on 11th December instead. We hope to have Náboj 2021 in person again.

If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.

Results of Náboj 2013, Seniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Matúš Hlaváčik (4), Martin Rapavý (3), Matúš Porázik (3), Richard Trembecký (4), Martin Vodička (4)
43
2 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Mark Karpilovskij (4), Jakub Vančura (4), Jana Novotná (4), David Bainar (4), Tadeáš Kučera (4)
36
3 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Eduard Batmendijn (2), Miloslav Norbert Dlugoš (3), Marek Fedák (2), Štefan Hnát (3), Šimon Senko (4)
36
4 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Ondřej Denk (4), David Hruška (4), Michal Nožička (4), Martin Hora (3), Jan Holeček (3)
36
5 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Jiří Guth Jarkovský (3), Matěj Konečný (2), Ondřej Mička (4), Michal Punčochář (3), Petr Kepčija (3)
36
6 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Lucia Magurová (4), Lucia Leličová (2), Marko Puza (3), Jakub Dargaj (3), Miroslav Stankovič (3)
35
7 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Matouš Hrubeš (4), Eliška Janásková (4), Jakub Rosler (3), David Cichra (3), Petr Kouba (3)
35
8 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Michal Andrýsek (4), Michal Buráň (4), Petr Hloušek (4), Jakub Píška (2), Lukáš Velecký (4)
35
9 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Jan Baborák (4), Miroslav Hanzelka (4), Matěj Samec (4), Tomáš Novotný (3), Artemiy Pozdnyakov (4)
35
10 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, SK
Samuel Cibulka (4), Michal Hledík (4), Mário Lipovský (3), Tatiana Matejovičová (3), Milan Smolík (4)
34
11 Gymnázium Christ. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Jan Píro (4), Adam Láf (4), Aranka Hrušková (3), Ráchel Sgallová (3), Lukáš Rehberger (3)
34
12 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Ondřej Basler (4), Hana Dlouhá (4), Martin Minasjan (3), Tomáš Pavlín (4), Jakub Šebek (3)
32
13 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Štěpán Šimsa (4), Hana Turčinová (3), Kai Wangle (3), Eliška Šestáková (3), Kristýna Pilneyová (3)
32
14 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Askar Gafurov (4), Peter Hraška (4), Martin Smolík (4), Michal Smolík (4), Marta Kossaczká (4)
32
15 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Matúš Halaj (3), Adrián Kormoš (4), Lukáš Kurčík (2), Norbert Slivka (3), Martin Žilák (3)
31
16 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Dagmar Bendová (4), Lukáš Červenka (4), Marie Hlavačková (3), Ivo Saniter (3), Josef Svoboda (4)
30
17 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola,o. p. s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Barbora Hudcová (3), Jan Kröbl (4), Lucie Motyková (4), Martin Sochor (4), Markéta Vohníková (3)
30
18 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Anna Doležalová (4), Pavel Haman (4), Tereza Kretková (4), Barbora Svobodová (3), Do Tuan Tu (3)
30
19 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Erik Szalay (3), Basha Kováčová (3), Aďo Pieš (3), Enka Bačinská (3), Šandyna Šandalová (3)
29
20 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Matěj Bidlák (3), David Bohmann (3), Kristýna Kastnerová (3), Daniel Maruštík (3), Martin Jakub Duda (4)
28
21 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Tomáš Blatný (3), Kristýna Bukvišová (3), Jan-Sebastian Fabík (3), Ondřej Mokrý (3), Jana Ziková (3)
28
22 Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Loučanská 520, Praha 5, CZ
Pavla Rusá (4), Vojtěch Kessler (4), Ondřej Kincl (2), Robert Keřlík (3), Martina Chamrová (2)
28
23 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Libor Martínek (4), Tereza Nováčková (4), Tomáš Novotný (4), Oldřich Vlašic (4), Jan Povolný (4)
28
24 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Martin Balouch (3), Lukáš Fusek (4), Jitka Janíková (4), Tomáš Lysoněk (3), Jakub Vojtík (3)
28
25 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Ondřej Cífka (4), Martin Čech (4), Luisa Černochová (4), Min Vanh Nguyen (3), Martin Sýkora (4)
28
26 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Šimon Jurina (3), Hana Krakovská (3), Matej Silný (4), Matej Uhrík (3), Liu Zhen Ning (3)
27
27 Gymnázium, T. G. Masaryka 106, Ústí nad Orlicí, CZ
Tomáš Kodytek (4), Marek Skalický (4), Kryštof Adámek (4), František Filip (4), Matyáš Pinkas (2)
27
28 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Prokop Šilhavý (3), Jan Fiksa (3), Ján Faryad (3), Štěpán Svoboda (3), Martin Španěl (4)
27
29 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
David Milec (4), Vojtěch Straka (4), Vojtěch Dědek (4), David Kristek (4), Václav Hadrava (3)
26
30 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Juraj Džama (3), Juraj Mydla (4), Mária Kurimská (3), Peter Pulík (4), Jakub Senderák (4)
26
31 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, Zvolen, SK
Peter Marčiš (4), Peter Vican (3), Ondrej Oravčok (4), Pavol Vican (4), Vladimír Macko (4)
26
32 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Mark Daniel (3), Samuel Horváth (3), Štefan Očkay (4), Ľudmila Šimková (3), Martin Tomaschek (1)
26
33 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Vojtěch Erbrt (4), Ondřej Mach (4), Jindřich Pipek (4)
26
34 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Jaroslav Petrucha (3), Anna Mária Klimkovič (3), Alžbeta Kurdelová (3), Tomáš Lintner (3), Karolína Šromeková (3)
26
35 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Marek Koščo (3), Martin Mores (3), Matej Oravec (3), Samuel Tomašec (3), Daniel Rizman (3)
25
36 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Martin Havlík (3), David Labský (3), Jelizaveta Lopatina (3), Vojtěch Nižňanský (4), Kristýna Šmídová (3)
25
37 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Ľuboš Badík (4), Adam Jakub (3), Juraj Jarina (3), Miroslav Psota (3), Matúš Salát (4)
25
38 Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Radim Hošák (4), Petra Kosová (3), Tomáš Opichal (2), Ondřej Skácel (3), Martin Učík (4)
25
39 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Dominika Galuszková (3), Martin Jurček (3), Michael Ončo (3), Štěpán Šigut (3), Radek Kodytek (3)
24
40 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Mikuláš Klokočka (4), Barbora Kociánová (4), Jan Schäfer (4), Albert Uchytil (4), Jiří Zeman (3)
24
41 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Jozef Krcho (4), Tomáš Pletňa (4), Filip Pokrývka (3), Ján Štefkovič (3), Michal Korbela (3)
24
42 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Tomáš Kello (4), Elena Mizeráková (4), Marián Opiela (4), Michal Ringer (3), Šimon Struk (4)
24
43 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, SK
Marek Murín (4), Lukáš Ivan (4), Martin Mikloš (4), Matej Privozník (4), Martin Rusinko (4)
24
44 Gymn. F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Adam Groma (3), Monika Hujerová (4), Zdeněk Krtouš (4), Ota Kunt (4), Jakub Rydval (4)
24
45 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
David Budina (3), Jan Cenek (3), Břetislav Chod (3), Miroslav Krabec (3), Jakub Svoboda (3)
24
46 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
René Kesler (3), Jan Mikel (4), Tomáš Ondruch (3), Jan Srba (3), Matěj Halamíček (3)
24
47 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium Passau, Innstraße 69, Passau, DE
Veronika Kreuzer (4), Veronika Zeindl (3), Katharina Kreuzer (3), Florian Himmelsbach (2), Florian Krenn (4)
23
48 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Ondřej Hübsch (3), Jakub Mifek (3), Petr Poliak (3), Jiří Šebele (3), Matěj Sochor (3)
23
49 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Filip Hauptfleisch (4), David Rajnštajn (3), Tereza Kroulíková (4), Ondra Lakomý (4), Nicole Tobišková (3)
23
50 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Eli Bardiovská (4), Catherine Benešová (4), Ivan Mášan (4), Kamila Součková (4), Bu Tokárová (4)
23
51 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Dominik Šmíd (4), Marie Šmídová (3), Martin Wirth (3), Ladislav Weber (4), Šárka Weberová (3)
23
52 Biskup. gymn. B. Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J. Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Eliška Beránková (4), Petr Bláha (3), Nikola Foffová (3), David Suchánek (4), Dominik Vach (4)
22
53 Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Alena Borotová (3), Jakub Čefelín (3), Klára Schovánková (4), Dominik Smrž (3), Daniel Štumpf (3)
22
54 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Michaela Bieliková (3), Rastislav Krchňavý (4), Natália Kubátová (3), Adam Hornáček (4), Filip Vaško (3)
22
55 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Nina Lúčna (4), Martin Masár (4), Peter Šišan (4), Matej Vido (4), Marek Vido (4)
22
56 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Zuzana Magyarová (3), Ondrej Pohorelec (4), Kristína Sacherová (4), Ján Siviček (4), Erik Tisovský (4)
22
57 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, SK
Mária Halamová (2), Ivona Hrivová (3), Zuzana Hromcová (3), Marek Martaus (3), Peter Šlesár (3)
22
58 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Jan Bayer (3), Ondřej Češka (4), Jan Krkoška (4), Tomáš Ochodek (4), Michaela Gelnarová (4)
22
59 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
Oliver Dendis (4), Filip Matušák (3), Rudolf Traj (4), Miroslav Valčičák (3), Jakub Viater (3)
21
60 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Mário Korbáš (3), Martin Martinek (3), Jakub Melo (3), František Okál (3), Martin Podolák (4)
21
61 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Martin Šípka (3), Dominik Grigľák (3), Denis Grotkovský (3), Daniel Neupauer (3), Michal Maňák (2)
21
62 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Dr. Randy 4096/13, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Jakub Chvosta (4), Tereza Janatková (4), Nikola Ježková (4), Tomáš Müller (4), Karolína Tilňáková (4)
21
63 Gymnázium, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Tomáš Bohuslav (4), Martina Vlčková (3), Anežka Procházková (4), Radek Novotný (3), David Žigmund (4)
21
64 Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Ján Špak (2), Jana Muchinová (2), Stanislav Kachman (4), Stanislav Beli (3), Marcel Češelka (3)
21
65 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Kateřina Fabianová (4), Pavel Kupský (2), David Pokorný (3), Michal Vašina (3), Jonatan Wolf (3)
21
66 Gymnázium L. Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Miloslav Macůrek (3), Kateřina Vejrostová (3), Libor Drozdek (2), Jakub Urbiš (3), Oldřich Konečný (3)
21
67 Gymnázium, Komenského náměstí 1, Říčany, CZ
Jaroslav Klapálek (3), Petr Štoček (3), Filip Vojáček (4), Martin Kalný (4), Petr Skalický (4)
20
68 Gymnázium Svätej Uršule, Nedbalova 6, Bratislava, SK
Peter Poláček (3), Filip Rozinaj (4), Mário Ritomsky (3), Marek Turza (4), Radoslav Zeman (3)
20
69 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Martin Kuchár (3), Jozef Lauro (3), Nikoleta Lengyelová (3), Nikolas Márkus (4), Patrik Potančok (4)
20
70 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Pavla Bartoňová (4), Jana Bosáková (4), Ondřej Bulla (4), Michaela Klečková (4), Hana Venturová (4)
20
71 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Matěj Černý (4), Jakub Doležal (4), Petr Hajduk (4), Jan Legner (4), Jaroslav Shejbal (4)
20
72 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Martin Cimrman (3), Dan Fáborský (3), František Gašpar (3), Kateřina Vaňková (3), Vít Tišer (3)
20
73 Gymnázium, Nad Štolou 1, Praha 7, CZ
Ondřej Charvát (4), Jan Dušek (4), Michal Outrata (4), Tomáš Pivoňka (4), Petr Mánek (4)
20
74 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Marek Galajda (4), Viktor Futó (4), Šimon Mikloš (1), Gabriel Nagy (2), Jozef Podhájecký (1)
20
75 Gymnázium P. Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Tomáš Bureček (3), Ondřej Kaňa (4), Markéta Kožuchová (3), Kristýna Mořkovská (4), Bohdana Nytrová (4)
20
76 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Tomáš Hrubý (3), Pavel Kodytek (4), David Lotter (3), Michal Polák (3), Jakub Tomíček (4)
19
77 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Adam Čala (3), Kateřina Chybová (3), Vlasta Dostálová (3), Jan Hrubeš (3), Natálie Dostálová (3)
19
78 Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5, Levice, SK
Jozef Beneš (4), Matej Evin (4), Martin Jakubík (3), Peter Melek (3), Dominik Pastierovič (3)
19
79 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Adam Dej (3), Samo Hupka (3), Kristína Blašková (4), Drahoš Mrózek (4), Peter Slezák (4)
19
80 Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, 17. novembra 1296, Čadca, SK
Peter Bytčanek (3), Maroš Janovec (4), Jozef Latka (3), Daniel Mudrík (3), Jakub Sabela (3)
19
81 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Martin Paľko (3), Miroslav Štrba (3), Vladimír Sabo (3), Vladislav Vancák (3), Rastislav Zdechovan (3)
19
82 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Jan Jarošík (3), Josef Klečatský (3), Jan Lejnar (3), Jan Kovarovič (3), Tuyet Trang Nguyen Thi (4)
18
83 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Eliška Bušáková (4), František Falta (4), Ondřej Kadlec (4), Petr Palka (4), Jan Cabicar (4)
18
84 Gymnázium, Konštantínova 2, Prešov, SK
Peter Gábor (2), Matúš Proner (3), Richard Hodulík (3), Róbert Eckhaus (3), Dan Pleceník Gašpar (4)
18
85 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Marco Barilla (3), Andrej Kolárik (3), Samuel Michalec (3), Boris Scherer (3), Rudolf Trautenberger (3)
18
86 Gymnázium, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Sabína Fraňová (4), Daniel Koštialik (4), Tomáš Zajac (4), Dagmar Žáková (3), Tatiana Jašurková (3)
18
87 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Jakub Malíř (3), Filip Beneš (3), Jaroslav Šindler (3), Václav Košík (3), Adam Diviš (3)
18
88 Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Jaroslav Fedorčák (3), Daniel Kočík (3), Monika Kunayová (1), Jakub Kupčík (2), Lenka Mareková (3)
18
89 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Martin Frian (2), Martin Lizúch (4), Jakub Orvoš (3), Rastislav Papčo (1), Peter Sekan (3)
18
90 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Jana Dobešová (3), Jiří Jaskowiec (3), Vendula Kotyzová (3), František Luzar (4), Kateřina Krejčí (4)
17
91 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Radmila Mačeková (4), Marek Mižák (4), Daniel Šipoš (1), Michal Štefančík (3), Tomáš Tomčo (4)
17
92 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Radovan Červený (4), Martin Hanzík (3), Vojtěch Horník (4), Tomáš Kessl (3), Vojtěch Valter (4)
17
93 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Lenka Hrapková (4), Matej Jurkovič (3), Zuzana Kohútová (4), Jakub Kraľovanec (3), Jakub Rekem (3)
17
94 Gymnasium Zwiesel, Dr.-Schott-Straße 54, Zwiesel, DE
Tim Connor Bär (3), Sabrina Göstl (3), Marc Grziwotz (3), Jonas Maderer (3), Christoph Pötzl (3)
17
95 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Marek Šuppa (4), Jozef Kuťka (4), Milada Kováčová (4), Ondrej Voros (4), Jana Žolnová (4)
16
96 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Marek Landa (3), Marek Haloun (3), Petr Žampach (3), Martin Hlaváček (3), Lukáš Panenka (3)
16
97 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Harderstraße 5, Ingolstadt, DE
Otto Schwarz (3), Antonia Breitmoser (3), Felix Pegelhoff (3), Clarissa Staudt (3), Thimo Renz (3)
16
98 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Adam Dvořák (3), Radovan Kneblík (3), Markéta Tomandlová (3), Aleš Zima (3), Kateřina Pokorná (3)
16
99 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Petr Chvátal (3), Lucie Fořtová (2), Karel Mládek (3), Michal Šimák (3), Berenika Součková (3)
16
100 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Kristián Kataník (2), Marek Baran (2), Pavol Plaskoň (3), Michal Sisák (2), Maroš Vasilišin (3)
16
101 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Lucie Hinterholzingerová (4), Kateřina Pacáková (4), Jan Petřík (4), Kamil Schlesinger (3), Michal Vytasil (3)
16
102 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Lívia Kupčuliaková (4), Heidi Hoghová (4), Jozef Naď (4), Lenka Siráňová (4), Ján Pánis (4)
15
103 Gymnázium Josefa Ressela, Olbrachtova 291, Chrudim, CZ
Lucie Košťálová (4), Adéla Marešová (4), Ondřej Koutný (4), Vojtěch Uhlíř (4), Radek Hůlka (4)
15
104 Gymnázium piaristické, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Samuel Hricko (3), Katarína Ambrosová (4), Matúš Kašuba (4), Monika Ondrušeková (4), Jakub Buday (3)
15
105 Obchodní akademie a VOŠ, Masarykova 101, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Robin Polk (3), Jiří Karpják (4), Tomáš Kunetek (3), Radim Kunhart (4), Vojtěch Zádrapa (3)
15
106 Gymnázium, Štefánikova 219/4, Bytča, SK
Matej Barlok (4), Martina Durneková (3), Jozef Macku (4), Michaela Martišová (3), Tomáš Šamaj (4)
15
107 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Vladislav Čukalovský (3), Ľuboš Lendáč (3), Jozef Karlík (3), Martin Šimko (4), Štefan Tóth (3)
15
108 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Branislav Michálek (4), Martin Ševčík (4), Ján Šubjak (4), Juraj Surovčík (4), Filip Čajka (3)
15
109 Akademie-VOŠ, Gymn. a SOŠ uměleckoprům., Sázavská 547, Světlá nad Sázavou, CZ
Drahoslav Bednář (4), Daniel Panský (3), Marek Michal (4), Jan Vlášek (3), Jakub Volek (4)
15
110 Gymnázium, Dr. C. Daxnera 88/3, Vranov nad Topľou, SK
Petra Gajdošová (3), Frederik Koľbik (4), Anton Pelech (4), Marcela Petríková (4), Dominika Popaďáková (3)
14
111 Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča, Bernolákova 21, Prešov, SK
Michal Choma (4), Branislav Janičko (4), Mikuláš Muranský (4), Tatiana Miklošová (4), Lýdia Vardžíková (3)
14
112 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Tereza Duspivová (3), Jan Lukáč (2), Daniel Rolník (3), Samuel van Overloop (2), Lukáš Wimmer (3)
14
113 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421, Mělník, CZ
Jan Horešovský (3), Lucie Nováková (3), Pavel Procházka (3), Pavlína Rousová (3), Magdaléna Tydrichová (3)
14
114 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Antonín Galle (2), Vojtěch Pail (2), Nikola Karlíková (2), Samuel Štecha (2), Ondřej Zeman (2)
14
115 Gymnázium, Fr. Procházky 324, Sušice, CZ
Zuzana Rajtmajerová (3), Jitka Hodná (3), Štěpán Pance (3), Anna Vlachová (3), Pavel Zdeněk (3)
14
116 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Michal Brka (4), Veronika Košíková (3), Simona Svorenčíková (3), Karolína Trnovská (2), Dávid Žalúdek (4)
14
117 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Tereza Bajcarová (3), František Jurča (4), Kryštof Pleský (4), Tereza Štefková (4), Magdaléna Žváčková (4)
14
118 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Ota Čapek (3), Jan Horáček (3), Tereza Kučerová (3), Anna Terynková (3), Matouš Pechman (3)
14
119 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Ladislav Luštinec (4), Josef Prášek (4), Václav Průcha (4), David Sedláček (3), Jakub Teska (4)
14
120 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Jakub Jačisko (4), Kateřina Kovářová (3), Barbora Krejsová (3), Dominik Macháček (4), Vojtěch Smola (3)
14
121 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Jana Blažková (3), Martina Kukrálová (3), Megi Mejdrechová (3), Kristián Kraevski (3), Jiří Růžička (3)
14
122 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Tomáš Dvořáček (4), Tomáš Kodad (3), Jakub Matouš (3), Petr Šinkovec (4), Jan Trunčka (3)
13
123 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Petr Hruda (3), Jana Hoňková (4), Jan Premus (4), Břetislav Martínek (4), Matouš Novák (3)
13
124 Gymnázium - Gimnázium, Nám. padlých hrdinov 2, Fiľakovo, SK
Roman Fehérvári (4), Patrik Jakab (4), Peter Koza (4), Miroslav Murín (4), Peter Mužík (4)
13
125 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Vojtěch Koláček (4), Hana Nováková (4), Katarína Šimonová (3), Jakub Šindelka (3), Michal Myška (3)
13
126 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Lukáš Darda (4), Tadeáš Hlaváček (4), Matěj Kulhavý (4), Ondřej Lomič (3), Jan Schleider (4)
13
127 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, SK
Klaudia Parimuchová (3), Ľuboš Pisarčík (3), Silvester Mačák (3), Michal Kostka (2), Janka Paráčková (3)
13
128 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Filip Havel (4), Pavlína Hercogová (4), Filip Petrovič (4), Lucia Poláková (4), Matej Surový (4)
13
129 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Anton Holienčin (4), Gabriela Hózová (3), Martin Maco (4), Lukáš Mráz (3), Hugo Votruba (4)
12
130 Gymnázium, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Martin Gaži (4), Stanislava Nesvadbová (3), Monika Opatovská (3), Andrea Rybárová (4), Dominik Žilka (4)
12
131 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Jozef Daxner (3), Dávid Kubanda (3), Marek Kunštár (3), Anna Netíková (3), Kristián Zelienka (3)
12
132 Gymnázium, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9, CZ
Evžen Šírek (3), Jan Šíp (3), Daniel Bouda (3), Anna Halászová (3), Kateřina Hartmanová (3)
12
133 Gymnázium, Palackého náměstí 1, Boskovice, CZ
Jan Tajovský (4), Anna Popková (4), Petra Továrková (4), Klára Kaliková (4), Jiří Čermák (4)
12
134 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Radovan Ďurec (4), Adam Hložný (4), Andrej Paulen (4), Jakub Pažický (4), Matúš Chládek (4)
12
135 Gymnázium, Husova 470, Benešov, CZ
Filip Bartůněk (3), Vendula Hovorková (3), Filip Januš (3), Martin Šturc (3), Barbora Chmielová (3)
11
136 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Roman Firment (3), Ján Halama (3), Peter Sás (3), Miroslav Sekerák (3), Tomáš Šlampiak (4)
11
137 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Lukáš Hejl (3), Kryštof Hilar (3), Jakub Jaroš (3), Miroslava Metelcová (3), Václav Švec (3)
11
138 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Thanh Than Trung (3), Lukáš Mitrik (3), Peter Petkanič (3), Michal Varga (3), Alexander Zemančík (3)
11
139 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Patrik Cabadaj (3), Kristína Psotová (3), Martin Števo (3), Pavel Tilňák (3), Vladimíra Vavrinčíková (3)
10
140 Čes. lesn. akademie Trutnov - SŠ a VOŠ, Lesnická 9, Trutnov, CZ
Roman Bičiště (4), Tomáš Dastych (2), Robin Orct (4), Jiří Vích (4), Tadeáš Vondra (4)
10
141 Gymnázium Milady Horákové, Na Planině 1393, Praha 4, CZ
David Běhounek (4), František Čáha (4), Jakub Chaloupecký (3), Ondřej Franc (2), Shirin Tehrany (4)
10
142 Gymnázium Mikuláša Kováča, Mládežnícka 51, Banská Bystrica, SK
Veronika Čaklošová (2), Diana Kmeťková (3), Michaela Lubyová (3), Karin Holienčíková (3), Jana Valachová (2)
10
143 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Peter Kyseľ (3), Jozef Daniel (3), Jakub Nosko (3), Roman Novosad (3), Filip Černý (3)
9
144 Gymnázium, SOŠ a VOŠ, Husovo náměstí 1, Ledeč nad Sázavou, CZ
Hynek Brož (3), Kateřina Dudková (4), Marie Jeřábková (3), Brigita Kárníková (4), Jiří Těšínský (4)
8
145 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Ondra Rusz (3), Lukáš Nowak (3), Jiří Čech (3), Tomáš Rybenský (3), Markéta Ševčíková (4)
8
146 Obchodní akademie, Svatoslavova 333, Praha 4, CZ
Monika Kubišová (3), David Zamrazil (3), Jiří Pulec (4), Martina Bartíková (4), Van Phu Nguyen (3)
7
147 Gymnázium blahoslavenej Matky Terezy, Sovietskych hrdinov 80, Svidník, SK
Radka Fedoroňková (3), Tomáš Haňak (4), Nikola Leščišinová (4), Zuzana Mikitová (3), Marek Pulščák (3)
3
148 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
0
148 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
0