Результаты Náboj 2013

Результаты Náboj 2013, Сеньоры, Словакия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Matúš Hlaváčik (4), Martin Rapavý (3), Matúš Porázik (3), Richard Trembecký (4), Martin Vodička (4)
43
2 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Eduard Batmendijn (2), Miloslav Norbert Dlugoš (3), Marek Fedák (2), Štefan Hnát (3), Šimon Senko (4)
36
3 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Lucia Magurová (4), Lucia Leličová (2), Marko Puza (3), Jakub Dargaj (3), Miroslav Stankovič (3)
35
4 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, SK
Samuel Cibulka (4), Michal Hledík (4), Mário Lipovský (3), Tatiana Matejovičová (3), Milan Smolík (4)
34
5 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Askar Gafurov (4), Peter Hraška (4), Martin Smolík (4), Michal Smolík (4), Marta Kossaczká (4)
32
6 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Matúš Halaj (3), Adrián Kormoš (4), Lukáš Kurčík (2), Norbert Slivka (3), Martin Žilák (3)
31
7 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Erik Szalay (3), Basha Kováčová (3), Aďo Pieš (3), Enka Bačinská (3), Šandyna Šandalová (3)
29
8 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Šimon Jurina (3), Hana Krakovská (3), Matej Silný (4), Matej Uhrík (3), Liu Zhen Ning (3)
27
9 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Juraj Džama (3), Juraj Mydla (4), Mária Kurimská (3), Peter Pulík (4), Jakub Senderák (4)
26
10 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, Zvolen, SK
Peter Marčiš (4), Peter Vican (3), Ondrej Oravčok (4), Pavol Vican (4), Vladimír Macko (4)
26
11 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Mark Daniel (3), Samuel Horváth (3), Štefan Očkay (4), Ľudmila Šimková (3), Martin Tomaschek (1)
26
12 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Jaroslav Petrucha (3), Anna Mária Klimkovič (3), Alžbeta Kurdelová (3), Tomáš Lintner (3), Karolína Šromeková (3)
26
13 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Marek Koščo (3), Martin Mores (3), Matej Oravec (3), Samuel Tomašec (3), Daniel Rizman (3)
25
14 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Ľuboš Badík (4), Adam Jakub (3), Juraj Jarina (3), Miroslav Psota (3), Matúš Salát (4)
25
15 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Jozef Krcho (4), Tomáš Pletňa (4), Filip Pokrývka (3), Ján Štefkovič (3), Michal Korbela (3)
24
16 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Tomáš Kello (4), Elena Mizeráková (4), Marián Opiela (4), Michal Ringer (3), Šimon Struk (4)
24
17 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, SK
Marek Murín (4), Lukáš Ivan (4), Martin Mikloš (4), Matej Privozník (4), Martin Rusinko (4)
24
18 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Eli Bardiovská (4), Catherine Benešová (4), Ivan Mášan (4), Kamila Součková (4), Bu Tokárová (4)
23
19 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Michaela Bieliková (3), Rastislav Krchňavý (4), Natália Kubátová (3), Adam Hornáček (4), Filip Vaško (3)
22
20 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Nina Lúčna (4), Martin Masár (4), Peter Šišan (4), Matej Vido (4), Marek Vido (4)
22
21 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Zuzana Magyarová (3), Ondrej Pohorelec (4), Kristína Sacherová (4), Ján Siviček (4), Erik Tisovský (4)
22
22 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, SK
Mária Halamová (2), Ivona Hrivová (3), Zuzana Hromcová (3), Marek Martaus (3), Peter Šlesár (3)
22
23 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
Oliver Dendis (4), Filip Matušák (3), Rudolf Traj (4), Miroslav Valčičák (3), Jakub Viater (3)
21
24 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Mário Korbáš (3), Martin Martinek (3), Jakub Melo (3), František Okál (3), Martin Podolák (4)
21
25 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Martin Šípka (3), Dominik Grigľák (3), Denis Grotkovský (3), Daniel Neupauer (3), Michal Maňák (2)
21
26 Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Ján Špak (2), Jana Muchinová (2), Stanislav Kachman (4), Stanislav Beli (3), Marcel Češelka (3)
21
27 Gymnázium Svätej Uršule, Nedbalova 6, Bratislava, SK
Peter Poláček (3), Filip Rozinaj (4), Mário Ritomsky (3), Marek Turza (4), Radoslav Zeman (3)
20
28 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Martin Kuchár (3), Jozef Lauro (3), Nikoleta Lengyelová (3), Nikolas Márkus (4), Patrik Potančok (4)
20
29 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Marek Galajda (4), Viktor Futó (4), Šimon Mikloš (1), Gabriel Nagy (2), Jozef Podhájecký (1)
20
30 Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5, Levice, SK
Jozef Beneš (4), Matej Evin (4), Martin Jakubík (3), Peter Melek (3), Dominik Pastierovič (3)
19
31 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Adam Dej (3), Samo Hupka (3), Kristína Blašková (4), Drahoš Mrózek (4), Peter Slezák (4)
19
32 Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, 17. novembra 1296, Čadca, SK
Peter Bytčanek (3), Maroš Janovec (4), Jozef Latka (3), Daniel Mudrík (3), Jakub Sabela (3)
19
33 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Martin Paľko (3), Miroslav Štrba (3), Vladimír Sabo (3), Vladislav Vancák (3), Rastislav Zdechovan (3)
19
34 Gymnázium, Konštantínova 2, Prešov, SK
Peter Gábor (2), Matúš Proner (3), Richard Hodulík (3), Róbert Eckhaus (3), Dan Pleceník Gašpar (4)
18
35 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Marco Barilla (3), Andrej Kolárik (3), Samuel Michalec (3), Boris Scherer (3), Rudolf Trautenberger (3)
18
36 Gymnázium, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Sabína Fraňová (4), Daniel Koštialik (4), Tomáš Zajac (4), Dagmar Žáková (3), Tatiana Jašurková (3)
18
37 Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Jaroslav Fedorčák (3), Daniel Kočík (3), Monika Kunayová (1), Jakub Kupčík (2), Lenka Mareková (3)
18
38 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Martin Frian (2), Martin Lizúch (4), Jakub Orvoš (3), Rastislav Papčo (1), Peter Sekan (3)
18
39 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Radmila Mačeková (4), Marek Mižák (4), Daniel Šipoš (1), Michal Štefančík (3), Tomáš Tomčo (4)
17
40 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Lenka Hrapková (4), Matej Jurkovič (3), Zuzana Kohútová (4), Jakub Kraľovanec (3), Jakub Rekem (3)
17
41 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Marek Šuppa (4), Jozef Kuťka (4), Milada Kováčová (4), Ondrej Voros (4), Jana Žolnová (4)
16
42 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Kristián Kataník (2), Marek Baran (2), Pavol Plaskoň (3), Michal Sisák (2), Maroš Vasilišin (3)
16
43 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Lívia Kupčuliaková (4), Heidi Hoghová (4), Jozef Naď (4), Lenka Siráňová (4), Ján Pánis (4)
15
44 Gymnázium piaristické, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Samuel Hricko (3), Katarína Ambrosová (4), Matúš Kašuba (4), Monika Ondrušeková (4), Jakub Buday (3)
15
45 Gymnázium, Štefánikova 219/4, Bytča, SK
Matej Barlok (4), Martina Durneková (3), Jozef Macku (4), Michaela Martišová (3), Tomáš Šamaj (4)
15
46 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Vladislav Čukalovský (3), Ľuboš Lendáč (3), Jozef Karlík (3), Martin Šimko (4), Štefan Tóth (3)
15
47 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Branislav Michálek (4), Martin Ševčík (4), Ján Šubjak (4), Juraj Surovčík (4), Filip Čajka (3)
15
48 Gymnázium, Dr. C. Daxnera 88/3, Vranov nad Topľou, SK
Petra Gajdošová (3), Frederik Koľbik (4), Anton Pelech (4), Marcela Petríková (4), Dominika Popaďáková (3)
14
49 Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča, Bernolákova 21, Prešov, SK
Michal Choma (4), Branislav Janičko (4), Mikuláš Muranský (4), Tatiana Miklošová (4), Lýdia Vardžíková (3)
14
50 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Michal Brka (4), Veronika Košíková (3), Simona Svorenčíková (3), Karolína Trnovská (2), Dávid Žalúdek (4)
14
51 Gymnázium - Gimnázium, Nám. padlých hrdinov 2, Fiľakovo, SK
Roman Fehérvári (4), Patrik Jakab (4), Peter Koza (4), Miroslav Murín (4), Peter Mužík (4)
13
52 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, SK
Klaudia Parimuchová (3), Ľuboš Pisarčík (3), Silvester Mačák (3), Michal Kostka (2), Janka Paráčková (3)
13
53 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Filip Havel (4), Pavlína Hercogová (4), Filip Petrovič (4), Lucia Poláková (4), Matej Surový (4)
13
54 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Anton Holienčin (4), Gabriela Hózová (3), Martin Maco (4), Lukáš Mráz (3), Hugo Votruba (4)
12
55 Gymnázium, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Martin Gaži (4), Stanislava Nesvadbová (3), Monika Opatovská (3), Andrea Rybárová (4), Dominik Žilka (4)
12
56 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Jozef Daxner (3), Dávid Kubanda (3), Marek Kunštár (3), Anna Netíková (3), Kristián Zelienka (3)
12
57 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Radovan Ďurec (4), Adam Hložný (4), Andrej Paulen (4), Jakub Pažický (4), Matúš Chládek (4)
12
58 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Roman Firment (3), Ján Halama (3), Peter Sás (3), Miroslav Sekerák (3), Tomáš Šlampiak (4)
11
59 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Thanh Than Trung (3), Lukáš Mitrik (3), Peter Petkanič (3), Michal Varga (3), Alexander Zemančík (3)
11
60 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Patrik Cabadaj (3), Kristína Psotová (3), Martin Števo (3), Pavel Tilňák (3), Vladimíra Vavrinčíková (3)
10
61 Gymnázium Mikuláša Kováča, Mládežnícka 51, Banská Bystrica, SK
Veronika Čaklošová (2), Diana Kmeťková (3), Michaela Lubyová (3), Karin Holienčíková (3), Jana Valachová (2)
10
62 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Peter Kyseľ (3), Jozef Daniel (3), Jakub Nosko (3), Roman Novosad (3), Filip Černý (3)
9
63 Gymnázium blahoslavenej Matky Terezy, Sovietskych hrdinov 80, Svidník, SK
Radka Fedoroňková (3), Tomáš Haňak (4), Nikola Leščišinová (4), Zuzana Mikitová (3), Marek Pulščák (3)
3
64 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
0
64 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
0