Результаты Náboj 2014

Результаты Náboj 2014, Юниоры, Словакия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Ivan Bednárik (2), Juraj Bodík (2), Zuzana Frankovská (2), Matej Choma (2), Juraj Májek (2)
39
2 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Adam Král (2), Pavol Mikula (2), Martina Šelingová (1), Michal Sládeček (2), Peter Súkeník (2)
36
3 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Henrieta Micheľová (2), Žaneta Semanišinová (2), Kristína Mišlanová (2), Daniel Onduš (2), Samuel Krajči (-1)
35
4 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Jakub Genči (1), Juraj Mičko (1), Jakub Mach (1), Pavol Drotár (1), Pavol Petruš (1)
35
5 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Jakub Džama (2), Anna Hadačová (2), Valentín Harničár (1), Ján Kurimský (2), Mária Timková (2)
31
6 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Ondrej Černek (2), Štefan Lúčny (2), Matej Benko (2), Juraj Bucko (2), Andrej Kluka (2)
30
7 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Tomaš Banhegyi (2), Jakub Chudík (2), Marek Murin (2), Adam Škrlec (2), Simona Veselá (2)
29
8 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Martin Čulen (1), Martin Hóz (1), Samuel Gorta (2), Matej Hroboň (2), Jaroslava Kokavcová (2)
29
9 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Adam Dobrovič (1), Vladimír Priner (2), Samuel Schneider (2), Martin Sklenár (2), Tomáš Terem (2)
28
10 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Krisztina Andruskó (1), Gergely Bukovszky (2), Péter Kulcsár Szabó (2), Márk Rancsó (1)
27
11 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
Klaudia Dyttertová (1), Klaudia Brišáková (2), Samuel Sládek (2), Andrej Uhliarik (2), Vincent Uhliarik (1)
27
12 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Sára Goblová (1), Miroslava Pavlusová (1), Patrik Prokop (1), Michal Ščur (2), Timotej Čejka (1)
27
13 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Polačková Adela (1), Jambrich Jakub (2), Šimková Katarína (2), Jakubíková Lucia (2), Staško Samuel (2)
25
14 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Peter Ralbovský (2), Peter Pavel Arthur Petráš (2), Dávid Debnár (2), Nick Chapman (1), Alex Fleško (1)
25
15 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Ladislav Kassa (2), Peter Kováč (2), Dominik Soóky (2), Ivan Šimo (0), Patrik Szabó (0)
25
16 Gymnázium J. Matúšku Galanta, Štvrť. SNP 1004/34, Galanta, SK
Roman Bujdák (0), Michal Jankovič (2), Marek Jaroš (2), Jaroslav Jaroš (2), Samuel Urban (2)
25
17 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, SK
Marián Berger (1), Viktória Hurtišová (0), Filip Kulla (1), Marek Sklenka (1), Erik Wetter (1)
25
18 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, Bratislava, SK
Martin Bodický (2), Filip Bolčo (2), Peter Gabko (2), Radoslav Jankovič (2), Marek Čerešňa (2)
24
19 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Laura Adamkovičová (2), Matúš Drgoň (2), Dominika Ďurovčíková (2), Michal Patrnčiak (2), Roman Sobkuliak (2)
24
20 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Jana Balkovicová (2), Dominik Dorčák (2), Peter Dragúň (1), Patrick Mydla (2), Daniel Šipoš (2)
24
21 Gymnázium piaristické, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Dominik Rehák (2), Samuel Zachara (2), Erik Smolka (1), Rastislav Blaho (2), Lucia Oravcová (2)
24
22 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Lucia Tódová (2), Peter Trubáčik (2), Peter Babka (2), Adam Venger (2), Klaudia Jakubčinová (2)
24
23 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Ján Mlynek (2), Marek Borík (2), Michal Bošanský (2), Milan Pokrývka (1), Lukáš Baláž (-1)
24
24 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Daniel Kyselica (2), Katarína Jakubjaková (2), Martina Zimenová (2), Peter Vršanský (2), Veronika Verešová (2)
23
25 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Boris Rúra (2), Kristína Konkoľová (2), Pavol Hudák (2), Šimon Vančo (2), Valer Kuffa (2)
23
26 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, SK
Daniel Čaputa (2), Lukáš Horváth (2), Dominika Jediná (2), Katarína Majorová (2), Jakub Chrtiansky (2)
21
27 KSŠ sv. Vincent de Paul Le, Saratovská 87, Levice, SK
Michal Valkovič (2), Juraj Maďar (2), Jozef Dudáš (2), Kamil Macek (1), Matúš Verbovský (1)
21
28 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Veronika Demčáková (1), Dominik Vranay (1), Daniel Koľ (1), Veronika Rišková (1), Jakub Žoldák (1)
20
29 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, SK
Peter Michálek (1), Andrea Komová (1), Patrik Lamoš (1), Jaroslav Drgoňa (1), Martin Piala (1)
19
30 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Ján Briežnik (1), Zuzana Šintálová (1), Andrej Kočalka (1), Ján Zdarilek (2), Matej Martinka (2)
19
31 Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, Bratislava, SK
Martin Bumbál (2), Silvia Filová (1), Matúš Pilňan (2), Andrej Schmidt (2), František Tibenský (2)
19
32 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Marek Ďuriš (2), René Fialek (2), Kamila Jarábková (1), Vladimír Piroška (1), Michal Takáč (1)
19
33 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, A, SK
Jakub Novák (2), Matúš Maďar (2), Dominik Šarik (2), Maroš Tima (2), Maroš Tirpák (2)
19
34 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Peter Eller (1), Jakub Lebeda Jakub (2), Alexander Macinsky (1), Linh Nguyen (1), Katarína Švecová (1)
19
35 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Adam Katona (2), Tomáš Kancian (2), Daniel Vislocký (1), Miriam Bodnárová (0), František Katona (0)
19
36 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Šimon Berta (2), Mária Grušpierová (2), Roman Molnár (2), Imrich Öszi (2), Michal Porubský (2)
19
37 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Juraj Jursa (0), Marek Koman (0), Eduard Lavuš (1), Veronika Schmidtová (1), Martin Spišák (0)
18
38 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Martin Barnovský (1), Daniel Lazorčák (1), Marián Marhefka (1), Richard Sokol (1)
18
39 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, B, SK
Veronika Kužmová (1), Slávka Magurová (1), Adam Matta (1), Martina Podžubanová (1), Lucia Smetanová (1)
18
40 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, SK
Peter Burský (2), Martin Chmola (2), Martin Psotka (2), Marek Škvarka (1), Maroš Kollár (1)
18
41 Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Dalibor Dráb (1), Ivan Grega (1), Katarína Kapráľová (1), Eva Danková (2), Šimon Tabačko (2)
18
42 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Marek Bojko (2), Ivana Hacajová (2), Filip Kerák (1), Marek Kopecký (1), Igor Madacký (2)
18
43 Biling. gym. C. S. Lewisa, Beňadická 38, Bratislava, SK
Dávid Daniš (1), Michal Fedoroňko (1), Adam Hano (0), Pavol Hnilica (0), Adrian Šajánek (1)
17
44 Súkromná OA Ak. vzdel, Jarná 13, Žilina, SK
Veronika Káčeriková (1), Simona Turancová (1), Adrián Trizuliak (1), Juraj Mičky (1), Marek Portašík (1)
17
45 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Viktória Botnová (1), Samuel Deák (2), Michaela Hubáčková (2), Roland Krausz (2), Ľubomír Kurčák (2)
17
46 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Martin Marhefka (1), Katarína Agnetová (1), Michaela Salcerová (1), Marek Brezina (2), Júlia Činčuráková (0)
17
47 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, SK
Ján Hunák (1), Lukáš Kotlaba (2), Andrej Mrázik (2), Martin Tupý (2), Milan Zongor (2)
17
48 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, A, SK
Miroslava Baranová (1), Daniel Azzam (1), Vieroslava Paračková (2), Anna Patrícia Rackovská (2), Dominik Zeman (2)
17
49 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Martin Beles (2), Zdenko Čepan (1), Dávid Košovský (2), Miloš Kubica (1), Tomáš Vyskočil (2)
16
50 Gymnázium, SNP 1, Gelnica, SK
Barbora Brettschneiderová (2), Dominika Dubecká (2), Miroslav Hennel (2), Viliam Kravec (2), Patrik Smorada (2)
16
51 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Adam Mlynár (2), Michal Šromek (1), Jakub Ševčík (2), Stanislav Šípka (2), Martin Slivinský (1)
16
52 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Adam Hlaváč (2), Martin Kavka (2), Lukáš Pavlíček (2), Kristína Rabatínová (1), Ladislav Ferol (1)
16
53 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Daniel Kojnok (1), Andrej Kancko (1), Oliver Chovanec (1), Tomáš Gerát (1), Marek Nagy (1)
16
54 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Sabína Čižmáriková (2), Laura Gabrielová (2), Filip Jacko (2), Petra Kirschová (1), David Scherhaufer (2)
15
55 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Barbora Krajmerová (2), Lucia Markusková (2), Veronika Rosinská (1), Nikoleta Sallaiová (1), Lucia Škotnárová (1)
15
56 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Sandra Galovičová (1), Petra Poláková (1), Martina Synáková (1), Anton Brezáni (1), Filip Vrábeľ (1)
15
57 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Boris Kocián (1), Gabriela Šeligová (1), Beáta Suriaková (2), Jakub Chládek (1), Timotej Dudáš (1)
15
58 Gymnázium, Lorencova 46, Krompachy, SK
Juraj Mnich (1), Matúš Sater (1), Dominik Garai (2), Dominik Volavka (2), Dorota Šusterová (2)
14
59 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Michal Janko (2), Jakub Kalmár (2), Martin Knutelský (2), Filip Kováč (2), Marek Berka (2)
14
60 Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazerom, SK
Radovan Fuska (2), David Kuhl (2), František Mihok (2), Pavol Molnár (2), Erik Pitko (2)
14
61 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Barbora Chrapčiaková (1), David Gregocki (1), Barbora Hazuchová (1), Tomáš Lizúch (1), Miloš Prokop (2)
12
62 Športové gymnázium, Trieda SNP 104, Košice-Západ, SK
Karin Gregová (1), Natália Jelínková (1), Barbora Bodnárová (2), Katarína Kapitančíková (2), Lenka Žideková (2)
10
63 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, B, SK
0