Results of Náboj 2014

Results of Náboj 2014, Seniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Lucia Leličová (3), Jakub Dargaj (4), Miroslav Stankovič (4), Marko Puza (4), Roman Staňo (3)
40
2 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Eduard Batmendijn (3), Marek Fedák (3), Štefan Hnát (4), Angelika Fedáková (1)
37
3 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, A, CZ
Lukáš Bystřický (4), Jan Holeček (4), Martin Hora (4), Jan Kopačka (4), Daniel Košťál (4)
35
4 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Cedrik Horčička (3), Tomáš Kučera (3), Radek Mahdal (3), Tomáš Novotný (4), David Tichý (3)
35
5 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Ondrej Bohdal (3), Mário Lipovský (4), Tatiana Matejovičová (4), Matej Králik (3), Samuel Sučík (3)
33
6 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Markéta Calábková (3), Martin Kubeša (2), Tomáš Kremel (3), Marian Poljak (2), Petr Vincena (3)
32
7 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, SK
Bui Truc Lam (3), Šimon Jurina (4), Hana Krakovská (4), Ema Krakovská (3), Barbora Lakotová (3)
32
8 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
David Cichra (4), Vojtěch Dvořák (3), Petr Kouba (4), Han Thi Nguyen (3), Jakub Rosler (4)
30
9 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Lukáš Kurčík (3), Matúš Halaj (4), Norbert Slivka (4), Ľudmila Jankovichová (4), Patrícia Benková (4)
30
10 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Tomáš Blatný (4), Kristýna Bukvišová (4), Lukáš Drnovský (4), Jan-Sebastian Fabík (4), Ondřej Mokrý (4)
30
11 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Karolína Kuchyňová (3), Dalena Morávková (3), Benedikt Peťko (3), Jan Jurka (3), Mojmír Poprocký (3)
30
12 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Jan Čech (3), Ondřej Holub (3), Dominika Krásenská (3), Viktor Němeček (3), Zbyšek Voda (3)
29
13 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Jiří Kučera (3), Martin Mach (3), Martin Minasjan (4), Milan Pultar (4), Jakub Šebek (4)
29
14 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
David Černý (4), Jakub Matějka (1), Aranka Hrušková (4), Lukáš Rehberger (4), Ráchel Sgallová (4)
28
15 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Irena Bačinská (4), Dominik Hollý (3), Barbora Kováčová (4), Erik Szalay (4), Adrián Pieš (4)
28
16 Gymnázium, Pionýrská 1370, Tachov, CZ
Petro Ilnytskyi (3), Václav Lukeš (3), Anh Dung Le (4), Mariana Šatrová (4), Ondřej Vaňátko (3)
28
17 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Matúš Bafrnec (3), Samuel Horváth (4), Roman Kluvanec (3), Kristína Prešinská (3), Ľudmila Šimková (4)
28
18 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Katarína Krajčiová (3), Peter Kovács (3), Dorota Jarošová (3), Martin Rapavý (4), Matúš Porázik (4)
28
19 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Florian Himmelsbach (3), Hannes Krauth (2), Katharina Kreuzer (4), Joseph Salzberger (4), Veronika Zeindl (4)
27
20 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Martin Balouch (4), Jakub Vojtík (4), Ondřej Lysoněk (4), Jakub Vávra (4), Tomáš Gajdůšek (3)
27
21 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Zuzana Magyarová (4), Jaroslav Schvantner (3), Emanuel Tesař (2), Marcel Pecko (2), Matúš Pavlus (2)
26
22 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Matěj Sochor (4), Ondřej Hubsch (4), Petr Poliak (4), Jiří Šebele (4), Jakub Mifek (4)
26
23 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, CZ
Vojtěch Hamala (4), Petr Horvát (4), Jan Marek (3), Pavel Doubrava (2), Filip Papoušek (2)
26
24 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Jan Soukup (3), Jan Kadlec (3), Karel Nguyen (3), Jan Jarošík (4), Jan Kovarovič (4)
25
25 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Erik Guniš (3), Michal Korbela (4), Michal Orlíček (3), Filip Pokrývka (4), Ján Štefkovič (4)
25
26 Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Ondřej Doseděl (2), Marie Němcová (3), Tomáš Opichal (3), Ondřej Skácel (4), Lukáš Vítámvás (3)
25
27 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 15, Plac Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, PL
Marcin Muszalski (4), Paweł Nowak (4), Łukasz Plewnia (4), Patrycja Taborowska (4), Dominika Wójcik (3)
25
28 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Anna Balicka (3), Anna Bukowska (3), Aleksander Lisiecki (3), Paweł Taborowski (3), Paweł Zięcik (3)
25
29 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Dominik Grigľák (4), Daniel Neupauer (4), Tomáš Michaliček (4), Denis Grotkovský (4), Adrián Václavek (1)
25
30 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Veronika Jančíková (3), Jan Cenek (4), Miroslav Krabec (4), Petr Kubovič (3), Jakub Svoboda (4)
24
31 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Lukáš Ivan (4), Jakub Havelka (4), Silvia Nepšinská (3), Branislav Pilňan (3), Matej Prívozník (4)
24
32 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, DE
Hahn Dominik (3), Graf Johannes (3), Schießl Eva-Maria (3), Liebold Thomas (3), Willer Miriam (3)
23
33 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Carolina Casado (3), Václav Hadrava (4), David Novotný (4), Kryštof Synek (3), Dan Voldřich (3)
23
34 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Ondřej Divina (3), Jana Dobešová (4), Zuzana Fellerová (4), Jiří Jaskowiec (4), Jan Špaček (3)
22
35 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Lukáš Kolek (3), Michal Martinek (3), Martin Jurček (4), Emil Pavelka (3), Štěpán Šigut (4)
22
36 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Marián Grác (3), Dávid Gross (3), Marko Barilla (3), Pavel Madaj (3), Boris Scherer (3)
22
37 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Florián Hatala (3), Miroslav Novák (3), Róbert Schönfeld (3), Peter Kőváry (3), Peter Vook (3)
22
38 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Megi Mejdrechová (4), Kristián Kraevski (4), Ladislav Dvořák (3), Antonie Brožová (3), Tomáš Rabas (3)
21
39 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Ženčuchová Andrea (3), Biroš Marek (3), Klučár Róbert (2), Molčan Samuel (2), Hanzely Slavomír (2)
21
40 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Jan Poštulka (3), Jakub Dvořák (3), Václav Košík (4), Jiří Kubík (3), Jakub Malíř (4)
21
41 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Tomáš Bureček (4), Pavel Durčok (4), Lucie Genčurová (3), Lukáš Kotrbatý (3), Tomáš Velecký (3)
21
42 Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, 17. novembra 1296, Čadca, SK
Lukáš Sadlek (3), Matej Sojka (3), Tatiana Zbončáková (3), Barbora Stachová (2), Jakub Ludrovský (2)
20
43 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Martin Havlík (4), Mikuláš Hrdlička (3), Vílém Kolář (3), Jelizaveta Lopatina (4), Kristýna Šmídová (4)
20
44 Gymnázium Pelhřimov, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Václav Miřátský (3), Marek Zmeškal (3), Jan Tománek (3), Kamila Bartošková (3), Ondřej Stránský (3)
20
45 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Miroslav Kubů (3), Martina Nováková (3), Jakub Sláma (3), David Sochor (4), Petr Vejmelka (4)
20
46 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Michal Belina (4), Matěj Grapa (4), Lenka Hýlová (3), Tomáš Pospíšil (3), Lucie Zajíčková (4)
20
47 Leibniz-Gymnasium Altdorf, Fischbacher Str. 23, Altdorf, DE
Daniel Ziegler (4), Sandra Miller (4), Steffen Zierold (4), Xiaoyue Chen (4), Kai Rädsch (4)
20
48 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Klaudia Konkol (4), Michał Kaczanowicz (4), Karolina Kęsiak (3), Ewa Zasucha (3), Kamil Żuchowicz (3)
19
49 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Adam Čala (4), Vlasta Dostálová (4), Jiří Etrych (2), Jan Hrubeš (4), Natálie Dostálová (4)
19
50 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421, Mělník, CZ
Jan Horešovský (4), Lucie Nováková (4), Pavel Procházka (4), Magdaléna Tydrichová (4), Štěpán Váňa (4)
18
51 Gymnázium piaristické, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Samuel Hricko (4), Jakub Buday (4), Jakub Martinka (4), Mária Michalíková (3), Michal Pobiecky (4)
18
52 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Florian Caro (3), Jakob Donath (3), Marlies Göser (3), Laura Simböck (4), Mathias Steinhuber (4)
18
53 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Diep Do Thi Ngoc (3), Vojtěch Šebesta (3), Marie Šmídová (4), Šárka Weberová (4), Martin Wirth (4)
18
54 Gymnázium, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Antonín Galle (3), Milan Němeček (1), Zdeněk Pinc (2), Jan Preiss (0), Ondřej Zeman (3)
18
55 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Jan Havránek (3), Jana Novotná (3), Kamil Schlesinger (4), Petr Cihelka (3), Michal Vytasil (4)
18
56 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, B, CZ
Tereza Bultasová (3), Ondřej Kába (3), Robert Brada (3), Jan Steinbach (3), Mikuláš Zindulka (3)
18
57 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola,o. p. s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Veronika Holubová (3), Barbora Hudcová (4), Tomáš Jareš (3), Petr Kaftan (3), Jiří Lhotka (3)
18
58 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Martin Korčák (3), Jan Lukáč (3), Michal Papaj (3), Ivana Špilínková (3), Samuel van Overloop (3)
18
59 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Michal Hruška (4), Tomáš Kala (4), Eliška Šestáková (4), Hana Turčinová (4), Kai Wangle (4)
18
60 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Rudolf Fojtík (3), Nina Hronkovičová (3), Ján Hudeček (4), Darina Kašparová (3), Jakub Mališ (4)
18
61 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Samuel Foľta (4), Tomáš Vaško (3), Pavol Plaskoň (4), Jakub Semrič (3), Maroš Vasilišin (4)
18
62 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Ondřej Frei (3), Jan Fiksa (4), Mikuláš Poul (3), Prokop Šilhavý (4), Štěpán Svoboda (4)
18
63 BRG Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, AT
Lukas Mayrhofer (3), Jakob Moosbauer (4), Sara Moosbauer (1), Benjamin Punz (3)
18
64 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
Jakub Viater (4), Miroslav Valčičák (4), Filip Matušák (4), Pavol Olexa (4), Ondrej Košút (4)
18
65 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, DE
Marianne Böhm (3), Julia Goldschmidt (3), Raoul Kinadeter (3), Christian Szamosi (3), Jonas Spielberger (3)
18
66 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Václav Kutílek (3), David Makovský (2), Marian Poppr (3), Marek Szeles (3), Igor Vujovic (3)
18
67 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Patrik Bak (3), Martin Kulík (3), Michal Mižák (3), Patrik Šepeľák (3), Vladimír Oklamčák (3)
17
68 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Lucie Holušová (3), Vladimír Jeřábek (3), Tomáš Moravec (3), Svatopluk Rusek (3), Michal Krhut (3)
17
69 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Juraj Džama (4), Filip Morjak (4), Katarína Gáborová (4), Ladislav Janiga (3), Mária Kurimská (4)
17
70 Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Jaroslav Fedorčák (4), Daniel Kočik (4), Monika Kunayová (2), Lýdia Janitorová (4), Adam Örhalmi (2)
17
71 Inofficielles Team Oberösterreich, , , AT
Valerie Aigner (4), Klara Hultsch (4), Mario Mühlböck (4), Gabriel Schedlberger (2)
17
72 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Libor Drozdek (3), Radek Přívara (3), Jakub Urbiš (4), Miloslav Macůrek (4), Kateřina Vejrostová (4)
17
73 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Adam Beran (4), Jakub Čaloud (3), Michaela Minaříková (3), Martin Omelka (4), Jiří Zeman (4)
17
74 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Lucie Stančíková (4), Jan Bayer (4), Tomáš Deingruber (3), Václav Kondula (4), Radka Štefaníková (4)
17
75 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Martin Liščinský (4), Juraj Gereg (3), Samuel Valenčík (2), Blanka Galiková (1), Gabriel Nagy (3)
17
76 Gymnázium, Mozartova 449, Pardubice, CZ
Richard Burkoň (3), Matyáš Medek (4), Ondřej Soukup (3), Hana Kvapilová (3), Vojtěch Kubáč (4)
17
77 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Matej Jurkovič (4), Jakub Kraľovanec (4), Adam Novák (4), Jakub Rekem (4), Jakub Záthurecký (4)
17
78 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Stanislav Bartoš (3), Miroslav Berka (4), Jakub Píška (3), Hana Rybníkářová (3)
17
79 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Adam Jakub (4), Juraj Jarina (4), Peter Polák (3), Miroslav Psota (4), Katarína Štaffenová (3)
16
80 Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Na Mušce 1110, Holice, CZ
Kristýna Chlandová (3), Antonín Kozák (3), Sabina Marvanová (3), Zdeněk Sháněl (4), Andrea Monteiro (3)
16
81 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Patrik Skipala (3), Matej Onder (3), Anna Šišanová (3), Terézia Šulganová (3), Ján Gula (3)
16
82 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Martin Holodniok (4), Ondřej Mikudík (4), Michaela Ježková (4), Martin Nesvorný (4), Lukáš Koruňák (4)
16
83 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, DE
Antonia Breitmoser (4), Jonas Kaliski (3), Samuel Renz (3), Otto Schwarz (4), Clarissa Staudt (4)
16
84 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Marek Čorňák (3), Marek Hrašna (3), Samuel Hupka (4), Patrícia Marmanová (3), Jakub Šmahovský (2)
16
85 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Martin Hanzík (4), Tomáš Kessl (4), Tomáš Chvosta (3), Alina Gurjevová (3), David Skalský (3)
16
86 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Michaela Bieliková (4), Jakub Hornáček (3), Michal Horváth (3), Dominika Macháčová (4), Valentína Straková (4)
16
87 St.-Gotthard-Gymnasium, Hengersberger Str. 19, Niederalteich, DE
Alexander Pletl (3), Martin Pletl (3), Julia Reisinger (3), Christoph Treml (3), Johannes Naegeli (1)
16
88 Nový Porg, gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4 - Krč, CZ
David Hrůša (3), Hynek Peřina (2), Minh Tri Pham (2), Patrik Plavec (3), Vojtěch Vávra (3)
16
89 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Jiří Honč (3), Lubomír Pivoňka (3), René Kesler (4), Jan Srba (4), Tomáš Ondruch (4)
16
90 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Ota Čapek (4), Pítr Dvořák (2), Petra Millarová (4), Matouš Pechman (4), Anna Terynková (4)
15
91 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Václav Končický (3), Denisa Kožušníková (3), Radek Ostruszka (3), Mirek Juroška (3), Vojtěch Václavík (4)
15
92 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Marie Hlavačková (4), Kateřina Němcová (3), Michal Nytra (4), Ivo Saniter (3), Jan Škrábal (4)
15
93 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Viktor Jančík (4), Jakub Lukáč (4), Martin Mlynár (4), Maroš Polovka (4), Ondrej Pitoňák (4)
15
94 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Ondrej Baran (4), Andrej Barna (4), Jakub Kušnír (3), Alexandra Štefanisková (4), Maroš Tkáčik (3)
15
95 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
David Rajnštajn (4), Nicole Tobišková (4), Kristýna Kučerová (4), Pavel Horníček (3), Vojtěch Hájek (3)
15
96 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Lukáš Fiala (3), Pavla Papazianová (3), Karolína Šiková (3), Bára Svobodová (4), Do Tuan Tu (4)
15
97 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, SK
Denisa Lampášová (4), František Dráček (3), Ján Paholík (4), Peter Štrbáň (3), Silvia Ďurajková (4)
15
98 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Kunz Daniel (3), Petlach Jan (3), Čmelík Jan (3), Borýsek Václav (3), Škrobánek Kristián (3)
15
99 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Vendy Michalíková (3), Lukáš Nowak (4), Jan Přindiš (4), Tomáš Rybenský (4), Robin Hegedüs (3)
15
100 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
David Janoušek (4), Jakub Koníček (4), Marek Lang (4), Matěj Kučera (4), Tomáš Pícha (3)
14
101 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, SK
Andrej Hucko (3), Zuzana Kovaľová (3), Gabriela Labjaková (3), Michaela Santrová (3), Roman Števaňák (3)
14
102 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Matej Káňovič (3), Július Meri (3), Ján Starý (3), Jozef Lauro (4), Nikoleta Lengyelová (4)
14
103 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Olga Leskovjanová (3), Jiří Rožnovják (4), Barbora Fiľová (4), Václav Trličík (3), Ondřej Cunda (3)
14
104 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Radovan Kneblík (4), Jan Vochomůrka (3), Ondřej Hodan (3), Jiří Horyna (3), Tomáš Hendrych (3)
14
105 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Jakub Šalko (3), Peter Švikruha (3), Dominika Nepšinská (3), Adam Kňaze (3), Alžbeta Vedralová (3)
14
106 Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltéz. rytířů, Vítězslava Nováka 584, Skuteč, CZ
Jakub Hledík (3), Vojtěch Koleta (4), Matouš Kyncl (4), Jakub Pavliš (3), František Pavliš (4)
14
107 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Lucie Fořtová (3), Martin Šourek (3), Stanislav Vyhnal (3), Adam Vít (3), Štěpánka Novotná (3)
14
108 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Pavla Beréšová (3), Daniel Galis (3), Matouš Novák (4), Tomáš Rychlý (3), Marek Vícha (3)
14
109 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Josef Adamec (4), Filip Dvořák (4), Štěpánka Slabová (4), Petra Lesáková (4), Tomáš Senft (4)
14
110 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Tomáš Hrubý (4), Matouš Motyka (3), Michal Pollák (4), Daniel Vavřík (4)
13
111 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Lukáš Kauca (3), Ondřej Krupka (3), Ivan Loginov (3), Kristýna Petrová (3), Michael Novák (3)
13
112 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Matěj Bidlák (4), Jan Houlík (4), Martin Klíma (4), Michal Štrunc (4), Milan Vosáhlo (4)
13
113 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, SK
Martin Dzurik (3), Lubica Jančová (2), Michal Ržonca (2), Jakub Liška (2), Andrej Capák (3)
13
114 Gymnázium Karla Sladkovského, Sladkovského náměstí 8, Praha 3, CZ
Vojtěch Kliment (3), Eva Matoušková (3), Martin Petráň (3), Tereza Šišková (3), Tereza Trojanová (3)
13
115 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Vojtěch Lederer (3), Jaroslav Říha (3), Jakub Kernal (3), Thi Kieu Trang Pham (3), Ondřej Paul (3)
13
116 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Juraj Baráth (3), Martin Frian (3), Michal Kasanický (3), Jakub Orvoš (4), Marián Plauter (4)
13
117 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Marek Dobranský (4), Jozef Ivan (4), Jozef Karlík (4), Ľuboš Lendáč (4), Frederik Štefaniak (4)
12
118 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Peter Blaha (4), Oliver Bodnár (4), Richard Štec (4), Martin Lacko (4), Dominik Raslavský (4)
12
119 Biskupské gymnázium B. Balbína, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Martin Audrlický (2), František Bláha (2), Eliška Kelnarová (4), Martin Zákravský (4), Petr Bláha (4)
12
120 Gymnázium, Školní 305, Tanvald, CZ
Pavel Bárta (3), Anežka Bartošová (3), Eliška Konečná (3), Barbora Kopalová (3), Simona Strádalová (3)
12
121 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Roman Firment (4), Martin Eleniuk (3), Daniel Petrus (3), Adam Rindoš (3), Alena Rokonalová (3)
12
122 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Anna Gajdová (3), Herbert Ullrich (4), Matyáš Gefing (4), Michal Mroček (3), Tomáš Strnadel (3)
12
123 Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Loučanská 520, Praha 5, CZ
Robert Keřlík (4), Tomáš Plašil (4), Markéta Dybalová (4), Karolína Bořánková (3), Martina Chamrová (3)
11
124 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Martin Baránek (3), Ján Jančár (3), Adam Hrin (4), Matúš Nosál (4), Petra Hradňanská (4)
11
125 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Jan Hofmann (4), Tomáš Polešovský (4), Šimon Stoszek (3), Petr Mikulský (3), Jakub Bittner (3)
11
126 Oulun Lyseon lukio, Kajaaninkatu 3, Oulu, FI
Oula Norman (3), Kalle Petäjäaho (3), Joni Pirkola (3), Arttu Saarnisaari (3), Matti Ylikontiola (3)
11
127 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Hana Daňková (1), Lucie Tetourová (3), Barbora Pešlová (3), Dominik Předota (3), Jiří Schubert (3)
11
128 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Dominik Beck (3), Anežka Buriánková (4), Jiří Lampa (4), Daniel Šimek (3), Jaroslav Zeman (3)
11
129 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Filip De Bolle (3), Karolína Frimlová (4), Lenka Hrbková (4), Josef Lacman (3), Jan Havránek (3)
11
130 ORG der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck, Graben 13, Vöcklabruck, AT
Pascal Marsche (4), Florian Racher (3), Lena Raffelsberger (3), Birgit Zwielehner (4)
10
131 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Veronika Mečiarová (4), Petra Huliaková (4), Mário Korbáš (4), František Okál (4), Damián Galis (4)
10
132 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Dominik Baláži (3), Dominik František Bučík (3), Simona Demová (3), Lukáš Laho (3), Frederik Mudrák (3)
9
133 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Patrik Balnárik (3), Branislav Bulka (3), Kristína Holotová (3), Jakub Konečný (3), Matúš Hladík (3)
9
134 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Jiří Formánek (3), Martin Klíštinec (3), David Lelek (4), Ondřej Lomič (4)
9
135 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Mária Šišovská (4), Katarína Opatovská (4), Mária Mihalová (4), Jaromír Mikulec (3), Miroslav Gajda (1)
9
136 Gymnázium, Fr. Procházky 324, Sušice, CZ
Jitka Hodná (4), Jan Krouský (2), Jaromír Potužák (2), Štěpán Pance (4), Jana Vichrová (3)
8
137 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Pontassievská 3, Znojmo, CZ
Jana Čírtková (3), Kristýna Krátká (3), Veronika Tomášková (3), Tereza Vodičková (3), Lída Nováková (3)
8
138 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Erika Droppová (3), Veronika Košíková (4), Barbora Sabaková (3), Karolína Trnovská (3), Noemi Tomková (3)
8
139 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, SK
Pavol Fabo (3), Kristína Gajdová (3), Alexandra Nagyová (4), Jana Mihalovičová (4), Martina Čermáková (4)
7
140 První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové, Brandlova 875, Hradec Králové, CZ
Libuše Hladíková (3), Vojtěch Rosák (4), Tomáš Valenta (4), Ariana Vítková (4), Radek Vychopeň (4)
7
141 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Kateřina Kovářová (4), Jaroslav Hanyš (4), Vojtěch Smola (4), Adam Stejskal (4), Jan Zechovský (4)
7
142 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Jaroslav Macke (4), Václav Zelený (4), Petr Bulan (3), Jan Kahoun (3), David Novák (3)
7
143 KSŠ sv. Vincent de Paul Le, Saratovská 87, Levice, SK
Matúš Chvojka (3), Dominik Mlynka (3), Simona Bagalová (3), Jana Horniaková (3), Zdenko Klain (3)
7
144 Katolické gymnázium, Otmarova 22, Třebíč, CZ
Jan Dostál (4), Pavel Jabůrek (3), Leona Eichlerová (3), Jan Buďa (3), Anežka Chytková (4)
6
145 Gymnázium Františka Živného, Jana Palacha 794, Bohumín, CZ
Vít Maroščík (3), Jiří Weber (3), Sandra Bugdolová (3), Radim Švajnoch (3), Barbora Fišerová (3)
6
146 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Bajcarová Tereza (4), Štefanišin Jan (1), Krobot Štěpán (1), Kobolková Kristýna (1), Mackurová Klára (1)
6
147 Základní škola a gymnázium Vítkov, příspěvková organizace, Komenského 754, Vítkov, CZ
Olga Jüstelová (4), Vojtěch Šíma (4), Jiří Solař (4), Radim Šrámek (4)
6
148 The English College-Angl. gymnázium,o. p. s, Sokolovská 320, Praha 9 - Vysočany, CZ
Long Son Nguyen (3), Tomas Tuma (3), Marek Hubbell (3), Adriana Van-Leeuwen (3)
6
149 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Iva Brátová (3), Tomáš Jakubec (3), Jan Kejzlar (3), Daniel Stehlík (3), Karolína Kosařová (4)
6
150 Obchodní akademie, Svatoslavova 333, Praha 4, CZ
David Zamrazil (4), Monika Kubišová (4), Tetyana Tsilo (4), Adéla Románková (3), Jan Křiváček (3)
5
151 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, SK
Dávid Luky (3), Samuel Mázor (3), Alex Marksfeld (3), Juraj Venczel (3), Jacob Zima (3)
5
152 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Dominik Dragún (3), Jakub Jurík (3), Peter Chmurčiak (3), Daniel Moravík (3), Jakub Šurina (3)
4
153 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Tibor BIRINYI (3), Lukáš KARABINA (3), Matouš KARABINA (3), Viktor VRBA (3), Petr VOJTĚCHOVSKÝ (3)
4
154 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
0
154 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Juraj Kováč (4), Mária Kováčová (3), Adam Mikolášek (3), Peter Mošať (3), Peter Radvaň (3)
0
154 Gymnázium, Školská 2, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
0
154 Gymnázium, Konštantínova 2, Prešov, SK
Peter Gábor (3), Róbert Eckhaus (4), Juraj Páll (4)
0