Results of Náboj 2014

Results of Náboj 2014, Seniors, Czech Republic


SchoolPoints
1 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, A, CZ
Lukáš Bystřický (4), Jan Holeček (4), Martin Hora (4), Jan Kopačka (4), Daniel Košťál (4)
35
2 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Cedrik Horčička (3), Tomáš Kučera (3), Radek Mahdal (3), Tomáš Novotný (4), David Tichý (3)
35
3 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Markéta Calábková (3), Martin Kubeša (2), Tomáš Kremel (3), Marian Poljak (2), Petr Vincena (3)
32
4 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
David Cichra (4), Vojtěch Dvořák (3), Petr Kouba (4), Han Thi Nguyen (3), Jakub Rosler (4)
30
5 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Tomáš Blatný (4), Kristýna Bukvišová (4), Lukáš Drnovský (4), Jan-Sebastian Fabík (4), Ondřej Mokrý (4)
30
6 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Karolína Kuchyňová (3), Dalena Morávková (3), Benedikt Peťko (3), Jan Jurka (3), Mojmír Poprocký (3)
30
7 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Jan Čech (3), Ondřej Holub (3), Dominika Krásenská (3), Viktor Němeček (3), Zbyšek Voda (3)
29
8 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Jiří Kučera (3), Martin Mach (3), Martin Minasjan (4), Milan Pultar (4), Jakub Šebek (4)
29
9 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
David Černý (4), Jakub Matějka (1), Aranka Hrušková (4), Lukáš Rehberger (4), Ráchel Sgallová (4)
28
10 Gymnázium, Pionýrská 1370, Tachov, CZ
Petro Ilnytskyi (3), Václav Lukeš (3), Anh Dung Le (4), Mariana Šatrová (4), Ondřej Vaňátko (3)
28
11 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Martin Balouch (4), Jakub Vojtík (4), Ondřej Lysoněk (4), Jakub Vávra (4), Tomáš Gajdůšek (3)
27
12 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Matěj Sochor (4), Ondřej Hubsch (4), Petr Poliak (4), Jiří Šebele (4), Jakub Mifek (4)
26
13 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, CZ
Vojtěch Hamala (4), Petr Horvát (4), Jan Marek (3), Pavel Doubrava (2), Filip Papoušek (2)
26
14 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Jan Soukup (3), Jan Kadlec (3), Karel Nguyen (3), Jan Jarošík (4), Jan Kovarovič (4)
25
15 Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Ondřej Doseděl (2), Marie Němcová (3), Tomáš Opichal (3), Ondřej Skácel (4), Lukáš Vítámvás (3)
25
16 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Veronika Jančíková (3), Jan Cenek (4), Miroslav Krabec (4), Petr Kubovič (3), Jakub Svoboda (4)
24
17 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Carolina Casado (3), Václav Hadrava (4), David Novotný (4), Kryštof Synek (3), Dan Voldřich (3)
23
18 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Ondřej Divina (3), Jana Dobešová (4), Zuzana Fellerová (4), Jiří Jaskowiec (4), Jan Špaček (3)
22
19 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Lukáš Kolek (3), Michal Martinek (3), Martin Jurček (4), Emil Pavelka (3), Štěpán Šigut (4)
22
20 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Megi Mejdrechová (4), Kristián Kraevski (4), Ladislav Dvořák (3), Antonie Brožová (3), Tomáš Rabas (3)
21
21 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Jan Poštulka (3), Jakub Dvořák (3), Václav Košík (4), Jiří Kubík (3), Jakub Malíř (4)
21
22 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Tomáš Bureček (4), Pavel Durčok (4), Lucie Genčurová (3), Lukáš Kotrbatý (3), Tomáš Velecký (3)
21
23 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Martin Havlík (4), Mikuláš Hrdlička (3), Vílém Kolář (3), Jelizaveta Lopatina (4), Kristýna Šmídová (4)
20
24 Gymnázium Pelhřimov, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Václav Miřátský (3), Marek Zmeškal (3), Jan Tománek (3), Kamila Bartošková (3), Ondřej Stránský (3)
20
25 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Miroslav Kubů (3), Martina Nováková (3), Jakub Sláma (3), David Sochor (4), Petr Vejmelka (4)
20
26 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Michal Belina (4), Matěj Grapa (4), Lenka Hýlová (3), Tomáš Pospíšil (3), Lucie Zajíčková (4)
20
27 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Adam Čala (4), Vlasta Dostálová (4), Jiří Etrych (2), Jan Hrubeš (4), Natálie Dostálová (4)
19
28 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421, Mělník, CZ
Jan Horešovský (4), Lucie Nováková (4), Pavel Procházka (4), Magdaléna Tydrichová (4), Štěpán Váňa (4)
18
29 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Diep Do Thi Ngoc (3), Vojtěch Šebesta (3), Marie Šmídová (4), Šárka Weberová (4), Martin Wirth (4)
18
30 Gymnázium, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Antonín Galle (3), Milan Němeček (1), Zdeněk Pinc (2), Jan Preiss (0), Ondřej Zeman (3)
18
31 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Jan Havránek (3), Jana Novotná (3), Kamil Schlesinger (4), Petr Cihelka (3), Michal Vytasil (4)
18
32 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, B, CZ
Tereza Bultasová (3), Ondřej Kába (3), Robert Brada (3), Jan Steinbach (3), Mikuláš Zindulka (3)
18
33 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola,o. p. s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Veronika Holubová (3), Barbora Hudcová (4), Tomáš Jareš (3), Petr Kaftan (3), Jiří Lhotka (3)
18
34 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Martin Korčák (3), Jan Lukáč (3), Michal Papaj (3), Ivana Špilínková (3), Samuel van Overloop (3)
18
35 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Michal Hruška (4), Tomáš Kala (4), Eliška Šestáková (4), Hana Turčinová (4), Kai Wangle (4)
18
36 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Ondřej Frei (3), Jan Fiksa (4), Mikuláš Poul (3), Prokop Šilhavý (4), Štěpán Svoboda (4)
18
37 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Václav Kutílek (3), David Makovský (2), Marian Poppr (3), Marek Szeles (3), Igor Vujovic (3)
18
38 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Lucie Holušová (3), Vladimír Jeřábek (3), Tomáš Moravec (3), Svatopluk Rusek (3), Michal Krhut (3)
17
39 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Libor Drozdek (3), Radek Přívara (3), Jakub Urbiš (4), Miloslav Macůrek (4), Kateřina Vejrostová (4)
17
40 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Adam Beran (4), Jakub Čaloud (3), Michaela Minaříková (3), Martin Omelka (4), Jiří Zeman (4)
17
41 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Lucie Stančíková (4), Jan Bayer (4), Tomáš Deingruber (3), Václav Kondula (4), Radka Štefaníková (4)
17
42 Gymnázium, Mozartova 449, Pardubice, CZ
Richard Burkoň (3), Matyáš Medek (4), Ondřej Soukup (3), Hana Kvapilová (3), Vojtěch Kubáč (4)
17
43 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Stanislav Bartoš (3), Miroslav Berka (4), Jakub Píška (3), Hana Rybníkářová (3)
17
44 Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Na Mušce 1110, Holice, CZ
Kristýna Chlandová (3), Antonín Kozák (3), Sabina Marvanová (3), Zdeněk Sháněl (4), Andrea Monteiro (3)
16
45 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Martin Holodniok (4), Ondřej Mikudík (4), Michaela Ježková (4), Martin Nesvorný (4), Lukáš Koruňák (4)
16
46 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Martin Hanzík (4), Tomáš Kessl (4), Tomáš Chvosta (3), Alina Gurjevová (3), David Skalský (3)
16
47 Nový Porg, gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4 - Krč, CZ
David Hrůša (3), Hynek Peřina (2), Minh Tri Pham (2), Patrik Plavec (3), Vojtěch Vávra (3)
16
48 Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Koryčanské Paseky 1725, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Jiří Honč (3), Lubomír Pivoňka (3), René Kesler (4), Jan Srba (4), Tomáš Ondruch (4)
16
49 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Ota Čapek (4), Pítr Dvořák (2), Petra Millarová (4), Matouš Pechman (4), Anna Terynková (4)
15
50 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Václav Končický (3), Denisa Kožušníková (3), Radek Ostruszka (3), Mirek Juroška (3), Vojtěch Václavík (4)
15
51 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Marie Hlavačková (4), Kateřina Němcová (3), Michal Nytra (4), Ivo Saniter (3), Jan Škrábal (4)
15
52 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
David Rajnštajn (4), Nicole Tobišková (4), Kristýna Kučerová (4), Pavel Horníček (3), Vojtěch Hájek (3)
15
53 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Lukáš Fiala (3), Pavla Papazianová (3), Karolína Šiková (3), Bára Svobodová (4), Do Tuan Tu (4)
15
54 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Kunz Daniel (3), Petlach Jan (3), Čmelík Jan (3), Borýsek Václav (3), Škrobánek Kristián (3)
15
55 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Vendy Michalíková (3), Lukáš Nowak (4), Jan Přindiš (4), Tomáš Rybenský (4), Robin Hegedüs (3)
15
56 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
David Janoušek (4), Jakub Koníček (4), Marek Lang (4), Matěj Kučera (4), Tomáš Pícha (3)
14
57 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Olga Leskovjanová (3), Jiří Rožnovják (4), Barbora Fiľová (4), Václav Trličík (3), Ondřej Cunda (3)
14
58 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Radovan Kneblík (4), Jan Vochomůrka (3), Ondřej Hodan (3), Jiří Horyna (3), Tomáš Hendrych (3)
14
59 Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltéz. rytířů, Vítězslava Nováka 584, Skuteč, CZ
Jakub Hledík (3), Vojtěch Koleta (4), Matouš Kyncl (4), Jakub Pavliš (3), František Pavliš (4)
14
60 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Lucie Fořtová (3), Martin Šourek (3), Stanislav Vyhnal (3), Adam Vít (3), Štěpánka Novotná (3)
14
61 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Pavla Beréšová (3), Daniel Galis (3), Matouš Novák (4), Tomáš Rychlý (3), Marek Vícha (3)
14
62 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Josef Adamec (4), Filip Dvořák (4), Štěpánka Slabová (4), Petra Lesáková (4), Tomáš Senft (4)
14
63 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Tomáš Hrubý (4), Matouš Motyka (3), Michal Pollák (4), Daniel Vavřík (4)
13
64 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Lukáš Kauca (3), Ondřej Krupka (3), Ivan Loginov (3), Kristýna Petrová (3), Michael Novák (3)
13
65 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Matěj Bidlák (4), Jan Houlík (4), Martin Klíma (4), Michal Štrunc (4), Milan Vosáhlo (4)
13
66 Gymnázium Karla Sladkovského, Sladkovského náměstí 8, Praha 3, CZ
Vojtěch Kliment (3), Eva Matoušková (3), Martin Petráň (3), Tereza Šišková (3), Tereza Trojanová (3)
13
67 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Vojtěch Lederer (3), Jaroslav Říha (3), Jakub Kernal (3), Thi Kieu Trang Pham (3), Ondřej Paul (3)
13
68 Biskupské gymnázium B. Balbína, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Martin Audrlický (2), František Bláha (2), Eliška Kelnarová (4), Martin Zákravský (4), Petr Bláha (4)
12
69 Gymnázium, Školní 305, Tanvald, CZ
Pavel Bárta (3), Anežka Bartošová (3), Eliška Konečná (3), Barbora Kopalová (3), Simona Strádalová (3)
12
70 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Anna Gajdová (3), Herbert Ullrich (4), Matyáš Gefing (4), Michal Mroček (3), Tomáš Strnadel (3)
12
71 Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Loučanská 520, Praha 5, CZ
Robert Keřlík (4), Tomáš Plašil (4), Markéta Dybalová (4), Karolína Bořánková (3), Martina Chamrová (3)
11
72 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Jan Hofmann (4), Tomáš Polešovský (4), Šimon Stoszek (3), Petr Mikulský (3), Jakub Bittner (3)
11
73 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Hana Daňková (1), Lucie Tetourová (3), Barbora Pešlová (3), Dominik Předota (3), Jiří Schubert (3)
11
74 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Dominik Beck (3), Anežka Buriánková (4), Jiří Lampa (4), Daniel Šimek (3), Jaroslav Zeman (3)
11
75 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Filip De Bolle (3), Karolína Frimlová (4), Lenka Hrbková (4), Josef Lacman (3), Jan Havránek (3)
11
76 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Jiří Formánek (3), Martin Klíštinec (3), David Lelek (4), Ondřej Lomič (4)
9
77 Gymnázium, Fr. Procházky 324, Sušice, CZ
Jitka Hodná (4), Jan Krouský (2), Jaromír Potužák (2), Štěpán Pance (4), Jana Vichrová (3)
8
78 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Pontassievská 3, Znojmo, CZ
Jana Čírtková (3), Kristýna Krátká (3), Veronika Tomášková (3), Tereza Vodičková (3), Lída Nováková (3)
8
79 První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové, Brandlova 875, Hradec Králové, CZ
Libuše Hladíková (3), Vojtěch Rosák (4), Tomáš Valenta (4), Ariana Vítková (4), Radek Vychopeň (4)
7
80 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Kateřina Kovářová (4), Jaroslav Hanyš (4), Vojtěch Smola (4), Adam Stejskal (4), Jan Zechovský (4)
7
81 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Jaroslav Macke (4), Václav Zelený (4), Petr Bulan (3), Jan Kahoun (3), David Novák (3)
7
82 Katolické gymnázium, Otmarova 22, Třebíč, CZ
Jan Dostál (4), Pavel Jabůrek (3), Leona Eichlerová (3), Jan Buďa (3), Anežka Chytková (4)
6
83 Gymnázium Františka Živného, Jana Palacha 794, Bohumín, CZ
Vít Maroščík (3), Jiří Weber (3), Sandra Bugdolová (3), Radim Švajnoch (3), Barbora Fišerová (3)
6
84 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Bajcarová Tereza (4), Štefanišin Jan (1), Krobot Štěpán (1), Kobolková Kristýna (1), Mackurová Klára (1)
6
85 Základní škola a gymnázium Vítkov, příspěvková organizace, Komenského 754, Vítkov, CZ
Olga Jüstelová (4), Vojtěch Šíma (4), Jiří Solař (4), Radim Šrámek (4)
6
86 The English College-Angl. gymnázium,o. p. s, Sokolovská 320, Praha 9 - Vysočany, CZ
Long Son Nguyen (3), Tomas Tuma (3), Marek Hubbell (3), Adriana Van-Leeuwen (3)
6
87 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Iva Brátová (3), Tomáš Jakubec (3), Jan Kejzlar (3), Daniel Stehlík (3), Karolína Kosařová (4)
6
88 Obchodní akademie, Svatoslavova 333, Praha 4, CZ
David Zamrazil (4), Monika Kubišová (4), Tetyana Tsilo (4), Adéla Románková (3), Jan Křiváček (3)
5
89 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Tibor BIRINYI (3), Lukáš KARABINA (3), Matouš KARABINA (3), Viktor VRBA (3), Petr VOJTĚCHOVSKÝ (3)
4
90 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
0