Результаты Náboj 2015

Результаты Náboj 2015, Юниоры, Венгрия


ШколаБаллы
1 Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, Hatvan utca 44., Debrecen, HU
Nóra Almási (10), Zsuzsanna Baran (10), Veronika Cs. Kiss (10), Szabolcs Pásztor (10), Máté Varga (10)
32
2 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, HU
András Bőzsöny (10), Simon Vikár (10), László Radnai (10), Máté Temesvári (10), Áron Vékássy (10)
28
3 Türr István Gimnázium és Kollégium, Fő utca 10., Pápa, HU
Ákos Simon (10), Csaba Steiner (10), Dávid Döbröntei (9), Márton Tibold (9), Márton Mészáros (8)
27
4 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, HU
Boldizsár Gyűrűs (9), Péter Mihályházi (9), Barbara Abonyi (10), Zoltán Banczik (10), Baksa Kolok (10)
25
5 Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós, HU
Levente Czeglédy (10), Péter Antal (10), Tamás Marsi (10), Patrik Bodnár (10), Bercel Boldis (9)
22
6 Gödöllői Török Ignác Gimnázium, Petőfi Sándor utca 12-14., Gödöllő, HU
Dóra Bucsai (10), Máté Szabó (10), Milán Mondok (10), Tamás Károly Stenczel (10), Levente Bajczi (10)
18
7 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Pap Norbert (10), Galántai Krisztián (10), Vajda Dániel (10), Kovács Gergely (10), Dobreán István (10)
13
8 Szent Mór Katolikus Óvoda, Általános Iskola, Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola és Gimnázium, Hunyadi út 9., Pécs, HU
Ákos Almási (9), Sándor Korsós (9), Barnabás Kovács (9), András Ortmann (9), Anna Standovár (9)
8
9 Szász Ferenc Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Szörény utca 2-4., Budapest, HU
Zsolt Karácsondi (10), Adrienn Oláh (9), Fanni Kiss (9), Katalin Kozma (10), Nikolett Papp (9)
5
10 Tomori Pál Magyar-Angol Két tanítási nyelvű Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola, Művelődés utca 21-27., Budapest, HU
Gembiczki Dalma (9), Paulik Vivien (10), Pintér Katrin (9), Révész Gergely (10), Szücs Erika (8)
5
11 Selye János Humán Szakközépiskola, Jávorszky sétány 2., Vác, HU
Alexandra Hesz (9), Máté Oláh (9), Nikolett Surman (10), Fanni Tóth (10), Alexandra Vanek (10)
4
12 Weiss Manfréd Szakközépiskola, Szakiskola és Kollégium, Tanműhely köz 7., Budapest, HU
Norbert Marinkás (10), Gergely Gyallai (10), Bence Horváth (9), Roland Kiss (9), Bernadett Sára (9)
3