Результаты Náboj 2015

Результаты Náboj 2015, Сениоры, международный


ШколаБаллы
1 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, HU
Levente Bodnár (11), Kartal Nagy (11), Kristóf Sal (11), Barnabás Szabó (11), Márton Szebellédi (11)
42
2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Mikołaj Leonarski (III), Tymoteusz Miara (III), Konrad Paluszek (III), Jacek Rutkowski (III), Michał Zawalski (III)
37
3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, PL
Michał Kukuła (III), Bartosz Narkiewicz (III), Mateusz Klein (II), Piotr Naumowicz (II), Łukasz Śliwiński (II)
33
4 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Eduard Batmendijn (4), Marek Fedák (4), Angelika Fedáková (2), Boris Rúra (3), Šimon Vančo (3)
30
5 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Juliusza Słowackiego 5, Kielce, PL
Damian Obara (I), Paweł Piwek (II), Krzysztof Wilczek (I), Norbert Siwek (II), Rafał Pragacz (II)
30
6 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, B, PL
Jacek Kret (II), Filip Lisiewski (II), Marcel Rychlewski (II), Beniamin Stecuła (III), Paweł Zięcik (III)
30
7 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Słowackiego 45, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Marta Mościcka (II), Wojciech Klemens (II), Jakub Kuklis (III), Wojciech Buś (II), Karol Wołonciej (III)
29
8 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Vojtěch Dvořák (4), Lukáš Janásek (3), Han Thi Nguyen (4), Vojtěch Šiman (3), Filip Měkota (4)
29
9 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Daniel Borák (4), Matyáš Grof (4), Ester Sgallová (3), Daniel Pišťák (3), Michal Kunc (3)
29
10 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Matej Choma (3), Juraj Bodík (3), Ema Krakovská (4), Barbora Lakotová (4), Matúš Bagin (4)
29
11 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, HU
Bence Bálint (11), Tamás Csilling (12), Miklós Leitereg (12), Gábor Kocsis (12), Erik Szanyi (12)
28
12 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Krzysztof Lampart (II), Mateusz Kobak (II), Patryk Mazgaj (II), Jan Mełech (II), Radosław Waśko (II)
27
13 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, B, PL
Martyna Siejba (III), Wojciech Fica (III), Kamil Górecki (III), Maciej Kucharski (III), Piotr Pusz (III)
26
14 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, HU
Ádám Alabér (11), Koppány Levente Cserna (11), Tamás Csiszár (12), István Bence Kovács (11), Miklós Kovács (12)
25
15 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava, CZ
Jan Brukner (4), František Koumar (4), Dominika Krásenská (4), Viktor Němeček (4), Zbyšek Voda (4)
25
16 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Zuzana Frankovská (3), Matej Králik (4), Katarína Marčeková (3), Marek Murin (3), Silvia Nepšinská (4)
25
17 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Rafał Burczyński (III), Wojciech Śmigielski (III), Mateusz Olczyk (III), Tomasz Urbański (II), Adrian Kucharczuk (II)
24
18 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Žaneta Semanišinová (3), Kristína Mišlanová (3), Henrieta Micheľová (3), Katarína Krajčiová (4), Peter Kovács (4)
24
19 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Simona Gabrielová (2), Šimon Havíř (2), Lukáš Honsa (3), Matěj Konečný (4), Tomáš Vaníček (4)
23
20 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Jakub Löwit (3), Jakub Matěna (3), Dominika Králiková (3), Daniel Beneš (3), Matyáš Douda (3)
23
21 Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest, HU
Balázs Miavecz (12), Sándor Bazsó (11), Lajos Bödő (11), Gabriella Helli (11), Márton Szőke (12)
23
22 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Balázs Fényes (12), Tamás Nagy (12), Dominik Parádi (12), Ákos Sudár (11), István Péter Varjas (11)
22
23 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
David Chlup (4), Ondřej Darmovzal (4), Jan Šorm (3), Vojtěch Suchánek (4), Kryštof Kolář (3)
22
24 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, SK
Šimon Pajger (1), Miroslav Šoška (1), Peter Súkeník (3), Matúš Vaculík (3), Martin Baláž (3)
22
25 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Filip Bialas (2), Petr Jaroschy (3), Zuzana Johanovská (3), Jakub Sláma (4), Anna Suchánková (3)
21
26 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Zuzana Drázdová (4), Daniel Drnec (3), Jan Kučera (3), Martin Povišer (3), Zuzana Šimečková (4)
21
27 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Jerguš Stručka (4), Peter Ralbovský (3), Dominik Hollý (4), Peter Pavel Arthur Petráš (3), Dávid Debnár (3)
21
28 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, PL
Karol Bąk (II), Jakub Luśtyk (II), Stanisław Nowak (II), Krzysztof Zamarski (II), Artur Zubilewicz (II)
21
29 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy, CZ
Karel Nguyen Trong (4), Jan Kadlec (4), Lukáš Moudrý (4), Tomáš Škraban (4), Jan Soukup (4)
21
30 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Karel Hubáček (3), Marek Janka (3), Adam Kubín (3), Patrik Šindler (3), Adam Uher (3)
21
31 Gymnázium, Tyršovo náměstí 970, Česká Třebová, CZ
David Kolář (4), Lukáš Kovář (4), Vojtěch Mikuláš (4), Radovan Švarc (4), Kateřina Průžková (4)
21
32 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Karolína Kuchyňová (4), Dalena Morávková (4), Jan Jurka (4), Mojmír Poprocký (4), Benedikt Peťko (4)
20
33 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Markéta Calábková (4), Martin Kubeša (3), Jan Škvára (4), Jakub Víšek (3), Jakub Valenta (3)
20
34 Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium, Johannes-Kepler-Str. 4, Burglengenfeld, DE
Christopher Patzanovsky (12), Jamico Schade (12), Peter Werner (12)
19
35 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Krystian Krakowski (II), Katarzyna Wodzińska (II), Paweł Ryndak (III), Piotr Ryndak (III), Michał Zych (III)
19
36 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, A, PL
Monika Mączka (III), Tomasz Makowski (II), Piotr Sidorowicz (II), Adam Stano (II), Kamil Laprus (III)
19
37 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, AT19
38 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, CZ
Veronika Holubová (4), Petr Kaftan (4), Tomáš Jareš (4), Jana Řežábková (3), Lucien Šíma (3)
19
39 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, A, SK
Daniel Staško (4), Andrej Farkaš (4), Ladislav Janiga (4), Ján Kurimský (3), Anna Hadačová (3)
19
40 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Cedrik Horčička (4), Tomáš Kučera (4), Radek Mahdal (4), Adam Říha (3), David Tichý (4)
19
41 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Václav Miřátský (4), Tomáš Novotný (3), Daniela Šimánková (3), Martin Vejbora (3), Marek Zmeškal (4)
19
42 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Štěpán Marek (4), Zuzana Gruberová (3), Karel Jílek (4), Martin Mach (4), Šimon Pavlín (4)
19
43 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, B, DE
Christian Faßbender (11), Christian Szamosi (12), Selina Sonntag (11), Jonas Spielberger (12), Steven Williams (11)
19
44 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Damian Cichy (III), Filip Kowalski (III), Konrad Merchut (III), Wojciech Mikołajek (III), Michał Zyguła (III)
18
45 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Ondřej Brabenec (4), Filip Marek (4), Wahaj Muhammad (4), Matyáš Nekola (4), Matěj Štěpánek (4)
18
46 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Martin Henych (3), Milan Knapp (3), Jan König (3), David Mládek (4), Petr Stejskal (3)
18
47 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Tomáš Šarai (4), Gergely Bukovszky (3), Mihály Kotiers (3), Péter Kulcsár Szabó (3), Tomáš Varga (3)
18
48 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Peter Babka (3), Klaudia Jakubčinová (3), Roman Kluvanec (4), Kristína Prešinská (4), Peter Trubáčik (3)
18
49 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Václav Borýsek (4), David Hřebíček (3), Daniel Kopf (3), Daniel Kunz (4), Matěj Mik (3)
18
50 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, A, DE
Jonas Böhm (11), Anna Christensen (11), Dominik Hahn (12), Josef Riepl (12), Jonas Winkelmann (11)
18
51 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Vladimír Halaj (4), Matúš Pavlus (3), Marcel Pecko (3), Jaroslav Schvantner (4), Emanuel Tesař (3)
18
52 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Martin Baránek (4), Andrej Uhliarik (4), Ján Jančár (4), Adam Král (3), Pavol Mikula (3)
18
53 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Milan Kubala (3), Pavol Zaťko (3), Martin Sklenár (3), Samuel Schneider (3), Tomáš Terem (3)
18
54 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Ondřej Divina (4), Zuzana Fellerová (4), Sebastian Golat (4), Pavel Gajdušek (3), Alexandr Nikitin (3)
18
55 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, B, PL
Tomasz Cierpioł (III), Maciej Trzebiński (III), Jakub Kuś (III), Wojciech Wdowik (III), Dominika Wójcik (III)
17
56 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Vojtěch Juříček (3), Jiřina Duspivová (3), Blanka Husťáková (3), Petr Chmel (2), Jan Pokorný (2)
17
57 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Patrik Bak (4), Michal Mižák (4), Martin Kulík (4), Richard Fučko (3), Natália Petruny (1)
17
58 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Mazur Aleksandra (II), Białas Jan (II), Buta Mateusz (II), Cegielski Rafał (II), Forystek Wiktoria (II)
17
59 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Florián Hatala (4), Peter Kövary (4), Katarína Kuľková (1), Lucia Leličová (4), Jakub Pohly (1)
17
60 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Zuzanna Kwiatkowska (II), Julita Straszak (II), Karolina Skorupska (II), Michał Zmyślony (II), Michał Szymański (II)
17
61 Gymnázium, J. A. Komenského 414, Čelákovice, CZ
Václav Janáč (4), Josef Kadlec (4), Mikuláš Matoušek (4), Josef Struž (4), Jan Tuška (4)
17
62 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Ivan Bednárik (3), Juraj Kuhn (3), Matúš Rako (4), Lukáš Skerlik (3), Tereza Trenčanská (3)
17
63 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Carolina Casado (4), Miroslav Mareš (4), Haštal Hapka (3), Michal Křepinský (3), Kryštof Synek (4)
17
64 Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, 17. novembra 1296, Čadca, SK
Peter Majchrák (4), Lukáš Sadlek (4), Matej Sojka (4), Barbora Stachová (3), Tatiana Zbončáková (4)
17
65 Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós, HU
Ádám Abonyi-Tóth (12), Márton Borsi (12), Péter Podlovics (12), Gábor Tamás (12), Gergely Tarsoly (12)
17
66 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Martin Beles (3), Rudolf Fojtík (4), Nina Hronkovičová (4), Dávid Košovský (3), Petra Mazáňová (3)
17
67 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Sebastián Benna (3), Pavla Bérešová (4), Ondřej Pavelka (3), Petr Sosna (3), Marek Vícha (4)
17
68 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Jan Babušík (4), Tomáš Deingruber (4), Jakub Hurník (4), Jan Ptáček (4), Václav Vydra (4)
17
69 Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Loučanská 520, Praha 5, CZ
David Beneš (4), Ondřej Kincl (4), Martina Chamrová (4), Hana Marková (1), Jan Sedlák (3)
17
70 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Zoltán Hanesz (2), Martin Masrna (1), Michal Pándy (2), Róbert Schönfeld (4), Roman Staňo (4)
17
71 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Erik Guniš (4), Michal Orlíček (4), Filip Lagin (4), Michal Bošanský (3), Ján Mlynek (3)
17
72 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, CZ
Pavel Doubrava (3), Matěj Machoň (3), Jan Marek (4), Filip Papoušek (3), Radek Václavek (3)
17
73 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Jakub Dyczek (III), Jędrzej Hodor (III), Jan Liberacki (II), Szymon Parzych (II), Michał Wiśniewski (II)
16
74 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, CZ
David Charvot (3), Filip Blažek (4), Hong Quan Tran (4), Barbora Doležalová (4), Adam Vyjídák (4)
16
75 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Jiří Etrych (3), Tomáš Kašpar (3), Vojtěch Novotný (3), Vojtěch Rychnovský (3), Matěj Tobiáš (3)
16
76 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Petr Cihelka (4), Jan Havránek (4), Šimon Jelínek (3), Jaroslav Landa (3), Jana Novotná (4)
16
77 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Tomáš Rabas (4), Ladislav Dvořák (4), Petr Sixta (4), Petr Červenka (3), Matěj Kováčik (3)
16
78 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Ján Janoška (3), Patrik Matúš (3), Rastislav Smolka (3), Veronika Včelka (4), Ján Marián Franko (4)
16
79 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Lukáš Kolek (4), Michal Martinek (4), Jan Steuer (3), Michal Nemčok (3), Emil Pavelka (4)
16
80 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, B, SK
Slavomír Hanzely (3), Lucia Jakubíková (3), Jakub Jambrich (3), Róbert Klučár (3), Samuel Molčan (3)
16
81 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, AT16
82 Gymnázium, T. G. Masaryka 106, Ústí nad Orlicí, CZ
Filip Kubeš (3), Jan Holásek (2), Petr Kapoun (3), Daniel Štancl (4), Jan Václavek (3)
16
83 Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium, Regerplatz 1, München, DE
Jan Lindermann (11), Patrick Oberländer (12), Konstantin Schütze (11), Kilian Unterguggenberger (11)
15
84 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Markéta Horová (3), Josef Švec (3), Michal Kochman (3), Ondřej Komora (1), Martin Kopřiva (3)
15
85 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Vaclav Kutilek (4), David Makovsky (3), Marian Poppr (4), Marek Szeles (4), Igor Vujovic (4)
15
86 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Paweł Szczygieł (III), Łukasz Stępień (III), Karolina Mięsowicz (II), Konrad Rzońca (II), Mateusz Szarek (II)
15
87 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Libor Drozdek (4), Ondřej Liška (3), Iva Michalcová (4), Radek Přívara (4), Marie Viktorinová (3)
15
88 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, A, PL
Malwina Kubas (II), Szymon Bernal (II), Piotr Bienias (II), Jakub Holewik (II), Kacper Janda (II)
15
89 Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2, CZ
Vojtěch Kovář (4), Matěj Jirsa (3), Adam Španěl (3), Anna Kůrková (4), Šimon Navrátil (3)
15
90 Nový Porg - gymnázium a základní škola,o.p.s., Pod Krčským lesem 25, Praha 4 - Krč, CZ
Vojtěch Vávra (4), David Hrůša (4), Lukáš Černý (3), Hynek Peřina (3), Minh Tri Pham (3)
15
91 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Tomáš Frenzl (3), Jozef Hollý (3), Václav Jančařík (3), Jakub Píška (4), Jiří Vozár (3)
15
92 Gymnázium, Školní 305, Tanvald, CZ
Pavel Bárta (4), Pavel Jakoubě (4), Eliška Konečná (4), Barbora Kopalová (4)
15
93 Jurisich Miklós Gimnázium és Kollégium, Hunyadi János utca 10., Kőszeg, HU
Rebecca Varga (12), Áron Fehér (12), Patrik Mércz (11), Gellért Pászner (10), Ádám Cserkuti (12)
15
94 Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium, Feodor-Lynen-Str. 2, Planegg, DE
Alexander Gruber (12), Martin Helfrich (12), Vinzenz Männig (12), Désirée Toepffer (12), Sonja Weiland (12)
15
95 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
Klaudia Brišáková (3), Dalibor Dravecký (3), Ján Melek (4), Samuel Sládek (3), Andrej Uhliarik (3)
14
96 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Jakub Hoffmann (3), Jáchym Frýdecký (4), Jan Monsport (4), Daniel Musil (3), Šimon Stoszek (4)
14
97 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Viliam Heczey (1), Juraj Gereg (4), Patrícia Lakatošová (4), Jozef Podhájecký (3), Samuel Valenčík (3)
14
98 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Branického, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Peter Pajtinka (4), Mária Michalíková (4), Samuel Zachara (3), Dominik Rehák (3), Rastislav Blaho (3)
14
99 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Aleksandra Smolak (III), Kamila Winnicka (III), Michał Komorowski (II), Filip Konieczny (III), Paulina Marikin (II)
14
100 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Matěj Blažek (3), Martina Procházková (3), Karolína Šollová (3), Zuzana Svobodová (3), Matěj Žídek (3)
14
101 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Adam Cmiel (3), Lukáš Frankl (3), Filip Hoferek (3), Anna Kučerová (3), Michaela Šolcová (3)
14
102 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Jan Erhart (4), Lukáš Klein (3), Ondřej Kohout (3), Daniel Procházka (3), Aleš Suchomel (4)
14
103 Gymnázium, SOŠ a VOŠ, Husovo náměstí 1, Ledeč nad Sázavou, CZ
Tomáš Fiala (4), Martin Štěpánek (3), Eliška Kuncová (4), Michal Vlnas (4), Petr Vaněk (3)
14
104 Gymnázium, Jana Palacha 804, Turnov, CZ
Viet Tiep Dang (3), Lenka Libenská (3), Matěj Pokorný (3), Lucie Roškotová (3), Jan Zima (4)
14
105 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Ondrej Unger (3), Peter Kováč (3), Kristián Marát (3), Lucia Kubíčková (4), Dominik Soóky (3)
14
106 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Tomáš Bánhegyi (3), Michaela Brezinová (3), Dominika Ďurovčíková (3), Branislav Pilňan (4), Andrea Tóthová (3)
14
107 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Tomáš Čavojský (3), Adam Hlaváč (3), Martin Kavka (3), Pavel Madaj (4), Marián Grác (4)
14
108 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, SK
Lukaš Kotlaba (3), Martin Tupý (3), Milan Zongor (3), Tomás Patro (3), Lubica Jančová (3)
14
109 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, A, DE
Julia Goldschmidt (12), Marianne Böhm (12), Nico Kirchner (11), Paul Lepschy (11), Nadja Kufner (11)
14
110 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Lucie Genčurová (4), Daniel Konečný (4), Lukáš Kotrbatý (4), Jan Pětroš (3), Tomáš Velecký (4)
14
111 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Lenka Hýlová (4), Dušan Janiš (3), Anna Maňásková (3), Jaromír Mielec (2), Tomáš Pospíšil (4)
14
112 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Dominik Dorčák (3), Jakub Kušnír (4), Patrick Mydla (3), Daniel Šipoš (3), Maroš Tkáčik (4)
13
113 Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2, Krnov, CZ
Dominik Krasula (2), Ondřej Dadák (1), Martkéta Honáková (1), Kuba Stanovský (3), Adam Vidlička (3)
13
114 Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Mírová 3, Opava, CZ
Filip Cingel (3), Jiří Formánek (4), Tomáš Klanica (3), Martin Klíštinec (4), Martin Škrobánek (3)
13
115 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Veit Heller (12), Florian Himmelsbach (12), Patrick Huber (12), Maximilian Moser (12), Benedikt Habermann (11)
13
116 Gymnasium und wirtschaftskundliches Realgymnasium des Schulvereins der Kreuzschwestern, Stockhofstraße 10, Linz, Donau, AT13
117 Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltéz. rytířů, Vítězslava Nováka 584, Skuteč, CZ
Kristýna Birínyiová (4), Tereza Čermáková (4), Marek Černý (4), Jakub Hledík (4), Jakub Pavliš (4)
13
118 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Petr Machovec (3), Jakub Skořepa (3), Josef Balák (3), František Bartoš (3), Diep Do Ngoc (4)
13
119 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Eliška Chrástecká (3), Vendula Teuchnerová (4), Matěj Bělunek (3), Ondřej Deingruber (3), Samuel Havelka (3)
13
120 Egri Pásztorvölgyi Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Pásztorvölgy utca 25., Eger, HU
Bence Boldizsár (12), Bálint Farkas (12), Robin Csutorás (12), Marcell Mészáros (12), Péter Szabó (12)
13
121 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Jakub Moravec (3), Lukáš Gryga (3), Tomáš Zelina (3), Martin Sikora (4), Roman Sikora (4)
13
122 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, CZ
Daniel Kiša (4), Marek Melichar (4), Jakub Neruda (4), Karel Spies (4), Ondřej Švanda (4)
13
123 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Adam Kňaze (4), Dominika Nepšinská (4), Jozef Krutel (3), Peter Švikruha (4), Alžbeta Vedralová (4)
13
124 Gymnázium Angeli Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, SK
Ondrej Binovsky (4), Michal Buban (3), Diana Krupova (4), David Podesva (4), Michal Szabo (3)
13
125 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Stift Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster, AT12
126 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Beethovenstraße 6, Ried im Innkreis, AT12
127 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Enns, Hanuschstraße 27, Enns, AT12
128 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Jaroslav Cibulka (3), Matouš Dziviak (3), Anna Mouková (3), Jakub Nademlejnský (3), Marie Matušková (3)
12
129 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Denis Talár (2), Miroslava Pavlusová (2), Patrik Prokop (2), Sabina Richvalská (2), Aneta Vašková (2)
12
130 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Michal Květný (3), Vojtěch Káňa (3), Vítězslav Stach (3), Jan Tobiáš (3), Michaela Vráželová (3)
12
131 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Norwida 22, Tarnów, PL
Jan Boruch (III), Sebastian Kucharzyk (II), Wiktor Reczek (II), Aleksander Truszczyński (III), Marek Wrzos (II)
12
132 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Patrick Ilg (12), Simon Lichtinger (11), Nils Lohrberg (12), Lukas Retschmeier (12), Thomas Schwarzhuber (12)
12
133 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
Dominik Vašíček (3), Daniel Galis (4), Jan Hluchník (3), Lukáš Pala (3), Pavel Hub (3)
12
134 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Karolína Štěpánkova (3), Kristýna Ehlová (3), Martin Štefek (3), Petr Kutil (3), Daniel Šrám (3)
12
135 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Patrik Skipala (4), Terézia Šulganová (4), Anna Šišanová (4), Matej Benko (3), Ondrej Černek (3)
12
136 Augustinus-Gymnasium, Sebastianstr. 28, Weiden, DE
Daniel Pausch (10), Hannes Pillny (12), Helena Schiffmann (10), Johannes Stahl (12), Stefanie Wiesnet (11)
12
137 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Michal Maňak (4), Kamil Janeček (4), Matúš Kalafut (4), Jakub Cehula (3), Martin Selvek (4)
12
138 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Stanislav Kováč (4), Peter Polák (4), Nikola Sokolová (4), Katarína Štafenová (4), Filip Zelník (4)
12
139 Zalaegerszegi Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium, Rákóczi utca 49-53., Zalaegerszeg, HU
Dénes Horváth (11), Klaudia Tóth (11), Júlia Horváth (11), Vivien Mercédesz Kiss (11), Bálint Kámán (11)
12
140 Bundesrealgymnasium, Aubrunnerweg 4, Linz, Donau, AT12
141 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Šimon Beránek (3), Marek Hančin (3), Richard Hladík (2), Jan Štěpánek (4), Vojtěch Zeidler (3)
12
142 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Martin Frátrik (4), Ján Gašper (4), Daniel Kyselica (3), Kristína Šeligová (4), Emanuel Zaymus (3)
12
143 Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno, CZ
Barbora Babáková (3), Šimon Rous (3), Daniel Šimek (3), Ondřej Špaček (3), Tomáš Fryčar (3)
11
144 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, SK
Alexandra Hašková (4), Monika Tažárová (4), Tomáš Balko (3), Nicole Siposova (3), Karolína Benková (3)
11
145 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Kateřina Horáková (3), Jan Mošovský (3), Minh Thao Nguyen (3), Anna Ksiazczak (3), Filip Smola (3)
11
146 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Dachsberg 1, Prambachkirchen, AT11
147 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Jaroslav Jasenovský (4), Daniel Jehlička (4), Ondřej Táborský (4), Marek Zámečník (4), Kamil Závorka (4)
11
148 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Martin Eleniuk (4), Martin Murcko (3), Matej Repka (3), Adam Živčák (4), Jakub Arendáč (3)
11
149 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Dominik Kadera (1), Dennis Ryšánek (3), Michal Zelený (1), David Blažek (2), Jan Jukl (2)
11
150 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Patrick Havlíček (3), Alena Malá (3), Leoš Křivský (3), Thi Kieu Trang Pham (4), Karel Maršálek (3)
11
151 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Matúš Maďar (3), Jakub Novák (3), Dominik Šarik (3), Maroš Tima (3), Maroš Tirpák (3)
11
152 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, SK
Patrik Židuliak (4), Benjamín Páterek (4), Zoltán Mintál (4), My Dung Tran (4), Tatiana Fritzová (3)
11
153 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, SK
Dávid Barbora (4), Jozef Martiš (4), Martin Chmola (3), Roman Gunda (3), Maroš Kollár (2)
11
154 Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, Bratislava, SK
Matej Blanárik (3), Martin Civáň (3), Petra Káčerová (3), Matúš Pilňan (3), František Tibenský (3)
11
155 Gymnasium Pfarrkirchen, Arnstorfer Str. 9, Pfarrkirchen, DE
Helena Gartmeier (10), Stefan Lehner (10), Fabian Riediger (11), Mathias Jagdhuber (11), Meier Simon (11)
11
156 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, B, DE
Fabian Hauck (11), Sammy Venegas (11), Sophia Gleixner (11), Thomas Liebold (12), Maximilian Kraus (11)
11
157 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, 3 Maja 7, Grodzisk Wielkopolski, PL
Aleksandra Banach (III), Marta Brembor (III), Joanna Gracz (III), Maciej Weiss (III), Weronika Michalska (III)
11
158 Gymnázium, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Ondřej Zeman (4), Antonín Galle (4), Vojtěch Pail (4), Martin Horčička (4), Zdeněk Pinc (3)
11
159 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Michal Janko (3), Jakub Kalmár (3), Matúš Matiscsak (3), Jakub Víglaský (3), Tomáš Miškov (0)
11
160 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Miloslav Bečka (4), Miroslav Juroška (4), Václav Končický (4), Denisa Kožušníková (4), Radek Ostruszka (4)
11
161 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Hana Komárková (2), Kateřina Fuková (2), Tomáš Krňák (3), Michaela Macáková (3), Jan Kabátek (3)
11
162 Biling. gym. C. S. Lewisa, Beňadická 38, Bratislava, SK
Rebecca Hodálová (4), Ján Hrouzek (2), Marianna Jarina (4), Richard Németh (2), Samuel Mešša (4)
11
163 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, CZ
Klára Haluzová (4), Eliška Paclová (4), Marek Týn (4), Filip Zaorálek (4), Michal Maršálek (3)
11
164 Gymnázium, Park mládeže 5, Košice-Sever, SK
Lucia Komárnická (3), Patrik Lenárt (3), Peter Matta (3), Róbert Selvek (3), Nicol Tomková (3)
11
165 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Laura Gabrielová (3), Jakub Hornáček (4), Michal Horváth (4), David Scherhaufer (3), Marek Tamaškovič (4)
10
166 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Robin Hegedüs (4), Vojta Mach (3), Vendula Michalíková (4), Viktor Procházka (3), Daniel Šebela (4)
10
167 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Karel Chládek (3), Jakub Gregora (1), Michal Keller (3), Štěpán Kolomý (3), Dominik Stasiowski (3)
10
168 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Petr Foltman (3), Jakub Jireš (3), Martina Klimešová (3), Michal Kytnar (3), Jitka Seménková (3)
10
169 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Lukáš Kauca (4), Ivan Loginov (4), Kryštof Novák (4), Jindřich Kuzma (4), Rozalie Rakašová (4)
10
170 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, B, PL
Olga Lysko (I), Waldemar Kerner (II), Dominika Hanusek (II), Zuzanna Chmielowiec (II), Olga Przybyła (II)
10
171 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Sára Rosecká (3), Václav Kraus (4), Jiří Kubík (4), Kateřina Nekovářová (4), Jan Poštulka (4)
10
172 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Tomáš Bohuslav (4), Miroslav Fil (3), Alina Gurjevová (4), Michal Murárik (3), David Skalský (4)
10
173 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Joanna Dąbrowska (III), Jarosław Midura (III), Iwona Stolarz (III), Agnieszka Warchoł (III), Adam Koterwa (III)
10
174 Gymnázium J. Matúšku Galanta, Štvrť. SNP 1004/34, Galanta, SK
Samuel Urban (3), Roman Bujdák (1), Michal Jankovič (3), Marek Jaroš (3), Jaroslav Jaroš (3)
10
175 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Petr Maslowski (3), Zdeněk Wilczek (3), Vojtěch Wawreczka (3), Ondřej Nepožitek (4), Ondřej Wojewoda (4)
10
176 SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova Ves, SK
Matej Martinka (3), Matúš Makúch (3), Ján Zdarilek (3), Alexander Bodó (4), Martin Ivančo (4)
10
177 Dombóvári Illyés Gyula Gimnázium, Bajcsy-Zsilinszky utca 2., Dombóvár, HU
Mirtill Rohonczi (11), Marcell Marosi (11), Viktória Szenyéri (11), Bence Pónya (11), Dániel Ürmösi (11)
10
178 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Michaela Dlugošová (1), Jakub Ševčík (3), Stanislav Šípka (3), Michal Šromek (2), Juraj Weszter (3)
10
179 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Mária Piatková (4), Barbora Sabaková (4), Rastislav Švihra (4), Miroslava Stankovianska (3), Martin Zuzaniak (3)
9
180 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Michal Kasanický (4), Martin Frian (4), Roman Hroš (4), Dominik Jelínek (1), Miloš Prokop (3)
9
181 1st IS Ostrava - ZŠ a gymnázium, s. r. o., Ostrčilova 1, Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava, CZ
Nguyet Thuong Do (3), Patrik Satek (4), Veronika Šigutová (3), Nina Skalíková (4), Tomáš Zvolánek (3)
9
182 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, A, SK
Marek Biroš (4), Erik Hricišák (2), Dominika Kubánková (2), Katarína Šimková (3), Martina Zánová (2)
9
183 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Andrea Bačová (3), Petra Hochmannová (3), Ondřej Bouček (3), Marek Stejskal (3), David Vodička (3)
9
184 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Marek Ďuriš (3), Oliver Hinca (3), Mário Janík (3), Martin Filipovič (3), René Fialek (3)
9
185 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Petr Bulan (4), Dan Bureš (3), Aleš Dvořák (4), Martin Jindra (3), Petr Siblík (3)
9
186 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, SK
Miriam Falisová (3), Lucia Hričovská (3), Karin Herchlová (3), Veronika Novotná (3)
9
187 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Adam Foldyna (3), Andrej Markovič (3), Adam Szturc (3), Vojtěch Waloszek (3), Hana Babišová (3)
9
188 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, DE
Jana Caspari (11), Eva Dengler (11), Julian Kotzur (11), Quirin Witty (11), Paula Schweickert (10)
8
189 Katolické gymnázium, Otmarova 22, Třebíč, CZ
Jan Buďa (4), Jan Matoušek (4), Vítězslav Plot (3), Václav Zahrádka (3), Helena Preiningerová (4)
8
190 Bundesrealgymnasium Linz-Süd, Heliosallee 140-142, Linz-Pichling, AT8
191 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Marek Bojko (3), Marek Hrašna (4), Ivana Hacajová (3), Jakub Šmahovský (3), Jozef Šimo (4)
8
192 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Jan Cimoradský (3), Andrea Malcová (3), Thu Trang Nguyen (3), Tadeáš Richtr (3), Vojtěch Šmejkal (3)
8
193 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, SK
Daniel Čaputa (3), Lukáš Horváth (3), Dominika Jediná (3), Katarína Majorová (3), Lucia Odrobinová (3)
8
194 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Barbora Krajmerová (3), Klaudia Kuchárová (3), Lukáš Laho (4), Frederik Mudrák (4), Ondrej Štefánik (3)
8
195 Bundesrealgymnasium und Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Weinzierler Straße 22, Kirchdorf an der Krems, AT7
196 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Barbora Zifčáková (3), Alena Chlupová (3), Helena Lošťáková (3), Veronika Struhárová (3), Jakub Řegucký (3)
7
197 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
David Brož (4), Michal Hošna (3), Tomáš Pícha (4), Jakub Váca (4)
7
198 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Hopfengasse 20, Rohrbach in Oberösterreich, AT7
199 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, A, PL
Ewa Zasucha (III), Oskar Bujacz (I), Karolina Kęsiak (III), Weronika Woszczek (III), Kamil Żuchowicz (III)
7
200 St.-Michaels-Gymnasium, Abteistr. 3, Metten, DE
Johannes Buchner (11), Lena Krinner (11), Lukas Obergrußberger (11), Vinzenz Völkl (11), Joseph Zander (11)
7
201 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Erik Báleš (3), Emanuel Bezányi (3), Marek Kevély (3), Dominik Kodada (3), Jakub Maruniak (3)
7
202 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Valentin Rager (11), Lea Kapsner (11), Felix Stirner (11), Markus Schacherbauer (11), Leopold Hebel (11)
7
203 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, B, SK
Lucia Senderáková (3), Ján Demčák (4), Martin Cehelský (3), Dorota Ľubocká (3), Michal Sončík (1)
7
204 První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové, Brandlova 875, Hradec Králové, CZ
Lucie Brichová (4), Libuše Hladíková (4), Jan Jírovec (4), Nick Němeček (4), Jiří Zeman (3)
6
205 Gymnázium, Štefánikova 219/4, Bytča, SK
Gabriela Godišková (4), Kristína Pastorková (2), Miroslav Cedzo (4), Oliver Roch (4), Daniel Puchoň (2)
6
206 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, Sądowa 4, Kraków, PL
Paulina Korpała (II), Katarzyna Nowak (II), Jakub Pawluk (II), Izabela Strzebońska (II), Krzysztof Walczak (II)
6
207 Gymnázium, Fr. Procházky 324, Sušice, CZ
Petr Sýkora (4), Pavel Krulec (4), Jana Vichrová (4), Jaromír Potužák (4), Jan Krouský (4)
6
208 Gymnázium, SNP 1, Gelnica, SK
Barbora Brettschneiderová (3), Dominika Dubecká (3), Miroslav Hennel (3), Viliam Kravec (3), Patrik Smorada (3)
6
209 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nr I im. Stanisława Staszica, Kilińskiego 19, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, PL
Kinga Cieszkowska (III), Mikołaj Karmalski (III), Michalina Madetko (III), Mateusz Madetko (III), Aleksandra Wójs (III)
5
210 Szász Ferenc Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Szörény utca 2-4., Budapest, HU
Dániel Gyenes (11), Orsolya Bakos (12), Patrik Jakab (11), Viktória Antalik (12), Viktória Márkus (12)
5
211 Gymnázium J. Barranda, Talichova 824, Beroun 2, CZ
Richard Steiger (3), Jan Gärtner (3), Prokop Černý (3), Vojtěch Barnat (3), Matěj Ruffer (3)
5
212 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, AT4
213 Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Świętej Rodziny z Nazaretu, Pędzichów 13, Kraków, PL
Patrycja Węgiel (II), Jan Bugajski (II), Jakub Jęcek (II), Marek Homan (II), Jacek Wojas (II)
4
214 Střední průmyslová škola, Na Třebešíně 2299, Praha 10, CZ
Filip Barták (3), Michal Brabec (3), Josef Hájek (3), Stanislav Matys (3), tomáš Pýcha (4)
4
215 Jazykové gymnázium Pavla Tigrida, G. Klimenta 493, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Barbora Gruszková (0), Veronika Řehová (3), Nikola Špiláčková (3), Anna - Marie Vichrová (3), Vladislav Žižka (0)
4
216 Klebelsberg Kuno Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Szabadság utca 23., Budapest, HU
Médéa Ngoc Ánh Dao (11), Soma Futsek-Turán (11), Soma Káldy (11), Márton soleczki (11), Péter Poór (11)
4
217 Základní škola a gymnázium, Komenského 754, Vítkov, CZ
Lenka Bílková (3), Denis Dimitrov (3), Kateřina Jakubíková (3), Daniel Opletal (4), Viktor Vašátko (4)
3
218 Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazerom, SK
František Mihok (3), Radovan Fuska (3), Erik Pitko (3), Pavol Molnár (3), Matej Slebodník (3)
3
219 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, DE
0
219 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, DE
Katharina Ritzinger (11), Matthias Stübinger (11), Max Reger (11), Antonia Seibold (12)
0
219 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Vít Bašta (4), Michal Mlada (4), Tomáš Kohout (4), Tomáš Kotrba (4), Martin Krafka (3)
0
219 Gymnázium, Mozartova 449, Pardubice, CZ
0
219 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Ondřej Havelka (3)
0
219 Gymnázium, Komenského 32, Trebišov, SK
Daniel Babjak (3), Jaroslav Jacko (3), Veronika Olejníková (3), Alžbeta Šantová (3), Jakub Štefanišin (3)
0
219 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, A, PL
Piotr Wrzeszcz (III), Marceli Płaczek (III), Artur Błaszkiewicz (I), Kamil Górzyński (I), Stanisław Bzdęga (II)
0