Результаты Náboj 2015

Результаты Náboj 2015, Сениоры, Словакия


ШколаБаллы
1 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Eduard Batmendijn (4), Marek Fedák (4), Angelika Fedáková (2), Boris Rúra (3), Šimon Vančo (3)
30
2 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Matej Choma (3), Juraj Bodík (3), Ema Krakovská (4), Barbora Lakotová (4), Matúš Bagin (4)
29
3 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Zuzana Frankovská (3), Matej Králik (4), Katarína Marčeková (3), Marek Murin (3), Silvia Nepšinská (4)
25
4 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Žaneta Semanišinová (3), Kristína Mišlanová (3), Henrieta Micheľová (3), Katarína Krajčiová (4), Peter Kovács (4)
24
5 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, SK
Šimon Pajger (1), Miroslav Šoška (1), Peter Súkeník (3), Matúš Vaculík (3), Martin Baláž (3)
22
6 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, SK
Jerguš Stručka (4), Peter Ralbovský (3), Dominik Hollý (4), Peter Pavel Arthur Petráš (3), Dávid Debnár (3)
21
7 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, A, SK
Daniel Staško (4), Andrej Farkaš (4), Ladislav Janiga (4), Ján Kurimský (3), Anna Hadačová (3)
19
8 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Tomáš Šarai (4), Gergely Bukovszky (3), Mihály Kotiers (3), Péter Kulcsár Szabó (3), Tomáš Varga (3)
18
9 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, SK
Peter Babka (3), Klaudia Jakubčinová (3), Roman Kluvanec (4), Kristína Prešinská (4), Peter Trubáčik (3)
18
10 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Vladimír Halaj (4), Matúš Pavlus (3), Marcel Pecko (3), Jaroslav Schvantner (4), Emanuel Tesař (3)
18
11 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, SK
Martin Baránek (4), Andrej Uhliarik (4), Ján Jančár (4), Adam Král (3), Pavol Mikula (3)
18
12 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Milan Kubala (3), Pavol Zaťko (3), Martin Sklenár (3), Samuel Schneider (3), Tomáš Terem (3)
18
13 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Patrik Bak (4), Michal Mižák (4), Martin Kulík (4), Richard Fučko (3), Natália Petruny (1)
17
14 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Florián Hatala (4), Peter Kövary (4), Katarína Kuľková (1), Lucia Leličová (4), Jakub Pohly (1)
17
15 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Ivan Bednárik (3), Juraj Kuhn (3), Matúš Rako (4), Lukáš Skerlik (3), Tereza Trenčanská (3)
17
16 Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, 17. novembra 1296, Čadca, SK
Peter Majchrák (4), Lukáš Sadlek (4), Matej Sojka (4), Barbora Stachová (3), Tatiana Zbončáková (4)
17
17 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Martin Beles (3), Rudolf Fojtík (4), Nina Hronkovičová (4), Dávid Košovský (3), Petra Mazáňová (3)
17
18 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Zoltán Hanesz (2), Martin Masrna (1), Michal Pándy (2), Róbert Schönfeld (4), Roman Staňo (4)
17
19 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Erik Guniš (4), Michal Orlíček (4), Filip Lagin (4), Michal Bošanský (3), Ján Mlynek (3)
17
20 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Ján Janoška (3), Patrik Matúš (3), Rastislav Smolka (3), Veronika Včelka (4), Ján Marián Franko (4)
16
21 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, B, SK
Slavomír Hanzely (3), Lucia Jakubíková (3), Jakub Jambrich (3), Róbert Klučár (3), Samuel Molčan (3)
16
22 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, SK
Klaudia Brišáková (3), Dalibor Dravecký (3), Ján Melek (4), Samuel Sládek (3), Andrej Uhliarik (3)
14
23 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Viliam Heczey (1), Juraj Gereg (4), Patrícia Lakatošová (4), Jozef Podhájecký (3), Samuel Valenčík (3)
14
24 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Branického, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Peter Pajtinka (4), Mária Michalíková (4), Samuel Zachara (3), Dominik Rehák (3), Rastislav Blaho (3)
14
25 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Ondrej Unger (3), Peter Kováč (3), Kristián Marát (3), Lucia Kubíčková (4), Dominik Soóky (3)
14
26 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Tomáš Bánhegyi (3), Michaela Brezinová (3), Dominika Ďurovčíková (3), Branislav Pilňan (4), Andrea Tóthová (3)
14
27 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Tomáš Čavojský (3), Adam Hlaváč (3), Martin Kavka (3), Pavel Madaj (4), Marián Grác (4)
14
28 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, SK
Lukaš Kotlaba (3), Martin Tupý (3), Milan Zongor (3), Tomás Patro (3), Lubica Jančová (3)
14
29 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Dominik Dorčák (3), Jakub Kušnír (4), Patrick Mydla (3), Daniel Šipoš (3), Maroš Tkáčik (4)
13
30 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Adam Kňaze (4), Dominika Nepšinská (4), Jozef Krutel (3), Peter Švikruha (4), Alžbeta Vedralová (4)
13
31 Gymnázium Angeli Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, SK
Ondrej Binovsky (4), Michal Buban (3), Diana Krupova (4), David Podesva (4), Michal Szabo (3)
13
32 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Denis Talár (2), Miroslava Pavlusová (2), Patrik Prokop (2), Sabina Richvalská (2), Aneta Vašková (2)
12
33 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Patrik Skipala (4), Terézia Šulganová (4), Anna Šišanová (4), Matej Benko (3), Ondrej Černek (3)
12
34 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Michal Maňak (4), Kamil Janeček (4), Matúš Kalafut (4), Jakub Cehula (3), Martin Selvek (4)
12
35 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Stanislav Kováč (4), Peter Polák (4), Nikola Sokolová (4), Katarína Štafenová (4), Filip Zelník (4)
12
36 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Martin Frátrik (4), Ján Gašper (4), Daniel Kyselica (3), Kristína Šeligová (4), Emanuel Zaymus (3)
12
37 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, SK
Alexandra Hašková (4), Monika Tažárová (4), Tomáš Balko (3), Nicole Siposova (3), Karolína Benková (3)
11
38 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Martin Eleniuk (4), Martin Murcko (3), Matej Repka (3), Adam Živčák (4), Jakub Arendáč (3)
11
39 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Matúš Maďar (3), Jakub Novák (3), Dominik Šarik (3), Maroš Tima (3), Maroš Tirpák (3)
11
40 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, SK
Patrik Židuliak (4), Benjamín Páterek (4), Zoltán Mintál (4), My Dung Tran (4), Tatiana Fritzová (3)
11
41 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, SK
Dávid Barbora (4), Jozef Martiš (4), Martin Chmola (3), Roman Gunda (3), Maroš Kollár (2)
11
42 Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, Bratislava, SK
Matej Blanárik (3), Martin Civáň (3), Petra Káčerová (3), Matúš Pilňan (3), František Tibenský (3)
11
43 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Michal Janko (3), Jakub Kalmár (3), Matúš Matiscsak (3), Jakub Víglaský (3), Tomáš Miškov (0)
11
44 Biling. gym. C. S. Lewisa, Beňadická 38, Bratislava, SK
Rebecca Hodálová (4), Ján Hrouzek (2), Marianna Jarina (4), Richard Németh (2), Samuel Mešša (4)
11
45 Gymnázium, Park mládeže 5, Košice-Sever, SK
Lucia Komárnická (3), Patrik Lenárt (3), Peter Matta (3), Róbert Selvek (3), Nicol Tomková (3)
11
46 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Laura Gabrielová (3), Jakub Hornáček (4), Michal Horváth (4), David Scherhaufer (3), Marek Tamaškovič (4)
10
47 Gymnázium J. Matúšku Galanta, Štvrť. SNP 1004/34, Galanta, SK
Samuel Urban (3), Roman Bujdák (1), Michal Jankovič (3), Marek Jaroš (3), Jaroslav Jaroš (3)
10
48 SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova Ves, SK
Matej Martinka (3), Matúš Makúch (3), Ján Zdarilek (3), Alexander Bodó (4), Martin Ivančo (4)
10
49 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Michaela Dlugošová (1), Jakub Ševčík (3), Stanislav Šípka (3), Michal Šromek (2), Juraj Weszter (3)
10
50 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Mária Piatková (4), Barbora Sabaková (4), Rastislav Švihra (4), Miroslava Stankovianska (3), Martin Zuzaniak (3)
9
51 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Michal Kasanický (4), Martin Frian (4), Roman Hroš (4), Dominik Jelínek (1), Miloš Prokop (3)
9
52 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, A, SK
Marek Biroš (4), Erik Hricišák (2), Dominika Kubánková (2), Katarína Šimková (3), Martina Zánová (2)
9
53 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Marek Ďuriš (3), Oliver Hinca (3), Mário Janík (3), Martin Filipovič (3), René Fialek (3)
9
54 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, SK
Miriam Falisová (3), Lucia Hričovská (3), Karin Herchlová (3), Veronika Novotná (3)
9
55 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, SK
Marek Bojko (3), Marek Hrašna (4), Ivana Hacajová (3), Jakub Šmahovský (3), Jozef Šimo (4)
8
56 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, SK
Daniel Čaputa (3), Lukáš Horváth (3), Dominika Jediná (3), Katarína Majorová (3), Lucia Odrobinová (3)
8
57 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Barbora Krajmerová (3), Klaudia Kuchárová (3), Lukáš Laho (4), Frederik Mudrák (4), Ondrej Štefánik (3)
8
58 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Erik Báleš (3), Emanuel Bezányi (3), Marek Kevély (3), Dominik Kodada (3), Jakub Maruniak (3)
7
59 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, B, SK
Lucia Senderáková (3), Ján Demčák (4), Martin Cehelský (3), Dorota Ľubocká (3), Michal Sončík (1)
7
60 Gymnázium, Štefánikova 219/4, Bytča, SK
Gabriela Godišková (4), Kristína Pastorková (2), Miroslav Cedzo (4), Oliver Roch (4), Daniel Puchoň (2)
6
61 Gymnázium, SNP 1, Gelnica, SK
Barbora Brettschneiderová (3), Dominika Dubecká (3), Miroslav Hennel (3), Viliam Kravec (3), Patrik Smorada (3)
6
62 Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazerom, SK
František Mihok (3), Radovan Fuska (3), Erik Pitko (3), Pavol Molnár (3), Matej Slebodník (3)
3
63 Gymnázium, Komenského 32, Trebišov, SK
Daniel Babjak (3), Jaroslav Jacko (3), Veronika Olejníková (3), Alžbeta Šantová (3), Jakub Štefanišin (3)
0