Результаты Náboj 2017

Результаты Náboj 2017, Юниоры, Германия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, B, DE
Tobias Inzenhofer (10), Paul Hahn (10), Jonas Edenharter (10), Marco Edenharter (10), Andreas Maier (9)
30
2 Gymnasium Zwiesel, Dr.-Schott-Str. 54, Zwiesel, DE
Maximilian Gaschler (10), Johannes Ebner (7), Sebastian Lößl (6), Benedikt Wittmann (7), Marco Böttcher (9)
26
3 Otto-von-Taube-Gymnasium, Germeringer Str. 41, Gauting, DE
Benedikt Eckardt (10), Florian Haschberger (10), Lea Lange (10), Alexandra Reichert (10), Florian Tenzer (10)
25
4 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, A, DE
Justus Becker (8), Maximilian Capeller (8), Jakob Geißler (8), Timo Müller (10), Daphne Steder (10)
24
5 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Julia Braun (7), Benedikt Fochler (7), Jonas Handwerker (9), Christoph Müßig (9), Marius Schwarzbauer (9)
24
6 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, B, DE
Maximilian Hoh (10), Felix Meyer (10), Cornelia Repper (9), Johannes Schäfer (9), Leonard Schubert (10)
24
7 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Jürgen-Schumann-Str. 20, Landshut, DE
Ioannis Christidis (10), Stefan Eder (9), Paul Hoheisel (8), Stefan Schiwietz (9), Anni Zhang (10)
23
8 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, DE
Laurin Deimel (8), Hannah Erl (9), Mathis Gnass (9), Franziska Kuch (7), Maximilian Schuster (7)
23
9 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, B, DE
Jonathan Fulcher (8), Steffanie Gloggengießer (10), Johannes König (10), Carla-Christin Oehler (10), Paul Schwind (10)
23
10 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Benjamin Konrad (9), Tobias Gutsmiedl (9), Martin Kreuzer (9), Simon Höfer (10), Pelagija Zlatic (10)
22
11 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, B, DE
Marlene Baier (9), Sebastian Bieringer (10), Marlene Jüttler (9), Laetitia Schmalhofer (8), Lucia Zanella (10)
20
12 Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Burggasse 40, Straubing, A, DE
Marie Schinharl (9), Madeleine Bauer (10), Melanie Bauer (10), Marion Steinbauer (10), Lisa-Christin Rottbauer (10)
19
13 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Ludwig Günther (10), David Widbiller (10), Vanessa Lutz (8), Katharina Savinov (8), Celina Hann (8)
18
14 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, DE
Laura Eisenreich (6), Pauline Jahrstorfer (9), Franziska Meier (9), Luisa Metten (9), Marija-Elizabeta Krizanac (10)
18
15 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, A, DE
Anna Drexler (9), Johannes Kotschenreuther (9), Thilo von Glasenapp (9), Leonie Weltz (9), Louis Hensel (8)
17
16 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, DE
Niklas Bauer (9), Tobias Hackenbroich (7), Emma Herrmann (6), Jakob Keck (10), Matthias Pihusch (5)
16
17 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, B, DE
Leonard Baumgartner (10), Dominik Gentner (10), Hannah Kögl (10), Max Bruckmann (10), Niklas Trester (7)
15
18 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, A, DE
Ayoka Besigk (7), Krumbholz Cedric (7), Graf Philipp (7), Leonard Prokisch (7), Jonas Thumbs (7)
14
19 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 8, Germering, DE
Sebastian Bayer (10), Felix Busch (9), David Popescu (9), Edmund Zou (9), Martin Garbe (8)
14
20 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, D, DE
Marie Ebnet (9), Simon Hallschmid (9), Julia Hasreiter (9), Stefanie Huber (9), Sina Ortmeier (9)
13
21 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, A, DE
Alexandra Bauer (8), Lea Heringlehner (8), Julia Kurz (8), Julia Gerl (8), Philipp Pohmann (9)
13
22 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, B, DE
Moritz Bartl (10), Lukas Haschka (10), Patrick Hochholzer (10), Josef Niedermeier (10), Florian Weinzierl (10)
12
23 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, A, DE
Tobias Bauer (9), Julia Eiserle (9), Maxi Forster (9), Philipp Funck (9), Tobias Mohrmann (9)
12
24 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, C, DE
Lisa Baier (10), Julia Drobek (10), Jana Dundova (10), Sophia Jörg (10), Katrina Weinzierl (10)
10
25 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, DE
Alexander Hoffmann (10), Fabien Lichtenauer (10), Lutz Luger (10), Lukas Stemplinger (10), Alexander Windpassinger (10)
10
26 Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Burggasse 40, Straubing, B, DE
Emilia von Glass (6), Lea Grgic (6), Marlene Erben (7), Anna von Glass (8), Elisabeth Stoiber (10)
7
27 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, A, DE
0