Результаты Náboj 2017

Результаты Náboj 2017, Юниоры, Словакия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Ronald Doboš (1), Matej Hanus (1), Michal Masrna (1), Róbert Sabovčík (1), Matej Tarča (1)
43
2 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Dávid Mišiak (2), Lucia Krajčoviechová (1), Jozef Číž (2), Pavol Kebis (2), Monika Machalová (2)
43
3 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Samuel Krajči (2), Martin Števko (2), Viktória Brezinová (2), Filip Csonka (2), Martin Mihálik (2)
40
4 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Dávid Šatala (2), Michaela Bobeničová (2), Martin Budjač (2), Martin Melicher (2), Radomír Miščík (2)
39
5 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Pavol Kollár (2), Michal Molnár (2), Miloš Travěnec (2), Jakub Parada (1), Jozef Fülöp (1)
38
6 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Jakub Hluško (2), Michal Horanský (1), Jakub Pravda (1), Michal Mráz (2), Erik Ŕehulka (1)
36
7 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, B, SK
Ema Barusová (2), Matej Hrmo (2), Michaela Marčeková (2), Tatiana Matejková (1), Tereza Tódová (2)
34
8 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, B, SK
Martin Babača (2), Patrik Begán (2), Jakub Janík (2), Eunika Peričková (2), Michal Staník (2)
33
9 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Ninal Benkova (2), Denis Horil (1), Jakub Jobus (1), Pavol Klein (2), Marián Poturnay (2)
32
10 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Márk Jánosdeák (1), Andrea Pinke (1), Benedek Bukor (2), Anna Erzsébet Markó (2), Vivien Klučka (2)
31
11 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Aneta Griačová (1), Kristína Grolmusová (1), Marianna Hronská (0), Eliška Slunečková (2), Paulína Tomagová (1)
30
12 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Aurel Fenyvesi (1), Ákos Kappel (2), Lucia Makaiová (1), Peter Rukovanský (2), Norbert Vígh (2)
30
13 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Samuel Čavoj (2), Marek Špitalský (2), Dominik Chrušč (2), Ján Repka (2), Juraj Jánošík (1)
30
14 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Bohdan Jóža (2), Kristián Rigász (2), Mária Ďuračková (2), Martina Kalašová (2), Tomáš Šumšala (1)
30
15 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Marianna Zimmermannová (2), Marián Zimmermann (2), Martin Sečány (2), Jakub Patrik (1), Adam Kukučka (1)
29
16 Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Eduard Frlička (2), Michal Gurčík (2), Dušan Oberta (1), Branislav Pencák (2), Erik Scholcz (2)
29
17 Gymnázium, Parovská 1, Nitra, A, SK
Matej Bolcskei (1), Eva Cintulová (2), František Stupka (1), Šimon Szombay (1), Matúš Zubčák (2)
29
18 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Erik Berta (2), Vratislav Madáč (2), Martin Mičko (2), Patrik Rusnák (1), Jakub Gembický (1)
28
19 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Dávid Daubner (2), Viliam Holík (2), Andrej Košťál (2), Jasmína Portašíková (2), Krištof Turcel (2)
28
20 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, C, SK
Timea Szöllősová (1), Jitka Muravská (1), Kornélia Nemcová (1), Tatiana Bielaková (1), Gabriela Šavelová (1)
27
21 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Dominik Fronc (2), Jozef Kováč (2), Ondrej Cvičela (2), Adam Gajdoš (1), Miroslav Harag (1)
26
22 Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5, Levice, SK
Tomáš Belák (2), Oto Stanko (2), Rudolf Stanko (2), Ľuboš Hasič (2), Ivana Bólová (2)
26
23 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Dominik Melkovič (2), Filip Kučerák (1), Adrián Marušák (2), Adam Struhárňanský (2), Lukáš Šugár (1)
26
24 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, SK
Boris Balheim (2), Matúš Hedera (2), Michal Mokráň (2), Richard Oravkin (2), Daniel Zelinka (2)
25
25 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Michal Bohuš (2), Adam Gonšenica (2), David Obert (2), Michal Kubík (1), Daniel Rychlý (1)
25
26 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Barbora Barančíková (1), Richard Hamerlík (1), Kristína Gáliková (2), Jaroslav Paška (2), Matej Priesol (1)
25
27 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Jakub Kandra (1), Laura Mušinková (1), Dávid Pásztor (1), Jonáš Suvák (2), Andrea Vargová (1)
25
28 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Martin Beľa (2), Lucia Kresanová (2), Veronika Jeleňová (2), Martina Mócová (1), Jakub Štupák (2)
25
29 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Jakub Murín (1), Andrej Slovák (1), Jozef Koleda (1), Zuzana Moravčíková (1), Veronika Gašparcová (1)
25
30 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Alexandra Behunčíková (2), Juliana Javorská (2), Marcel Polák (1), Marián Kravec (1), Marek Ihnát (1)
25
31 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Maximilián Čepček (1), Victoria Betušová (1), Barbara Betušová (1), Katarína Káčer (1), Oliver Bukor (0)
24
32 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Patrik Drozdík (2), Tereza Prokopová (2), Alexandra Géciová (1), Karin Demková (1), Adrián Beňo (1)
24
33 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Adam Heteš (2), Laura Špaková (2), Jakub Venglik (2), Pavol Vilček (1), Barbora Vojtičková (2)
22
34 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Marián Modranský (2), Filip Pavelek (2), Ondrej Belan (1), Jakub Bohuš (1), Jakub Strnad (1)
22
35 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, A, SK
Samuel Ambros (2), Filip Bugoš (2), Janka Eggová (2), Katarína Hudcovicová (2), Alica Malcová (2)
22
36 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Michal Hečko (2), Dávid Kubek (2), Patrik Knaperek (2), Dávid Lacko (2), Peter Močáry (2)
22
37 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, B, SK
Simona Barcíková (2), Ondrej Černák (2), Štefánia Glevitzká (2), Róberta Juríková (2), Erik Mazánik (1)
22
38 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Paulína Brovská (2), Adrián Juríček (2), Timotej Michalka (2), Andrej Srnka (2), Pavol Toth Vaňo (2)
22
39 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Martin Hošek (1), Katarína Ištvánová (1), Michal Dobravský (1), Matej Petrík (1), Elena Kondelová (2)
21
40 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, A, SK
Adam Bereník (2), Lukáš Kostrian (1), Jakub Hajdu (2), Jerguš Kapusta (2), Jakub Rabčan (1)
21
41 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, C, SK
Samuel Benko (1), Filip Hake (1), Stanislav Jochman (1), Lenka Šimonová (1), Adam Szamosi (1)
21
42 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Miloš Mičík (2), Rudolf Antálek (2), Matej Koprda (2), Jakub Arbet (2), Ján Ptačin (2)
21
43 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Daniel Kuchar (1), Matej Šafařík (1), Kristína Macková (2), Tadeáš Šimunek (2), Simona Tináková (2)
21
44 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Oliver Sihlovec (1), Martin Starovič (1), Adam Chalúpek (1), Lukáš Pleva (1), Kristián Gogora (1)
21
45 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Samuel Mariančík (2), Miroslava Poracká (2), Dorota Porubská (1), Marek Tišš (1), Branislav Zlacký (2)
21
46 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, SK
Kristína Hanicová (2), Andrej Hanuska (2), Samuel Kamas (2), Adam Kľučiar (2), Jozef Kukučka (2)
20
47 Gymnázium, SNP 1, Gelnica, SK
Branislav Klein (2), Jiayi Lin (2), Norbert Popeláš (1), Alexej Regec (2), Marco Igor Rostáš (1)
20
48 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Dávid Šutor (2), Patrícia Melicherová (2), Alexandra Šlosárová (2), Vincent Orlovský (2), Filip Knapik (1)
20
49 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Radovan Hanko (1), Alžbeta Hrabošová (2), Boris Pavlásek (1), Karolína Pisoňová (2), Alexandra Ráciková (2)
20
50 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, B, SK
Martina Babinská (2), Martin Gendiar (2), Anna Hybenová (2), Tomáš Král (2), Pavol Margitfalvi (2)
20
51 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Ján Bielesch (2), Matej Červeň (2), Michal Miloslav Kevický (2), Jakub Sokolík (2)
20
52 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Matúš Ferenčuha (2), Natália Ivanisková (1), Paulína Slaninová (1), Timotej Smoleň (1), Erik Virostko (1)
20
53 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Adrián Kálazi (2), Andrej Szalma (2), Martin Takács (2), András Zemes (2), Adam Zilizi (2)
20
54 Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Školská 13, Moldava nad Bodvou, SK
Dalibor Danko (1), Sebastián Jenis (2), Vanessa Kováčová (2), František Sciranka (2), Richard Pastirčák (2)
20
55 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Dominik Džama (2), Samuel Repka (2), František Kurimský (2), Dominika Toďorová (1), Benjamín Novický (1)
19
56 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, SK
Veronika Vnuková (1), Katarína Vnuková (2), Denis Rábek (2), Miriam Durdiaková (1), Timotej Jóža (2)
19
57 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Leonard Labanič (2), Adam Horňák (2), Peter Galoci (2), Marián Koval (2), Alexander Fertáč (1)
19
58 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Adam Labát (2), Lukáš Málik (1), Tomáš Jurov (2), Ivan Okruhlica (1), Ivana Tavačová (2)
19
59 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Peter Basár (2), Jakub Bugaj (2), Andrej Peňák (2), Matúš Todorov (2), Tomáš Žitniak (2)
19
60 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Michaela Dančová (1), Stanislava Kajlová (1), Michal Klein (1), Adam Mydla (1), Michal Vojtko (2)
18
61 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, A, SK
Karolína Juráčková (1), Jakub Pavličko (1), Róbert Pomietlo (1), Matej Ševčík (1), Samuel Sopko (1)
18
62 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, A, SK
Tomáš Bisták (1), Ivan Bohman (1), Martin Junas (1), Dávid Laurovič (1), Veronika Sedmáková (1)
18
63 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, B, SK
Ondrej Kubinec (2), Patrik Lukáčik (2), Marek Pražák (2), Martin Schön (2), Diana Virgovičová (1)
18
64 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Veronika Oravcová (1), Hana Zaťková (1), Eduard Zelenay (1), Samuel Řeřicha (2), Matej Karas (2)
18
65 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, A, SK
Adrián Kabáč (2), Lukáš Medvecký (2), Marcel Škrabek (2), Igor Smatana (2), Michal Tekeľ (2)
18
66 Spojená škola sv. Vincentade Paul, Bachova 4, Bratislava, SK
Šimon Horňáček (1), Benjamín Kucej (1), Matúš Posluch (1), Peter Debnár (1), Ján Mikla (1)
17
67 Biling. gym. C. S. Lewisa, Beňadická 38, Bratislava, SK
Hana Gajdošová (1), Hana Hartmannová (1), Kristína Geržová (0), Jakub Jurkovič (0), Petra Navarčíková (0)
17
68 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, B, SK
Michal Frič (1), Adam Hončár (1), Boris Peško (1), Matej Slivka (1), Michal Hruška (1)
17
69 Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča, Bernolákova 21, Prešov, SK
Ráchel Hromjáková (2), Lucia Iľkovičová (2), Dominika Purdešová (2), Marek Viktor (2), Karin Kuchárová (2)
17
70 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Marek Šrámek (2), Branislav Rusnák (2), Samuel Sirota (1), Juraj Valluš (1), Dávid Vrabko (2)
17
71 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Alica Ištóková (1), Dominik Melicher (2), Adam Straka (2), Lucia Švandová (2), Emma Valábková (2)
16
72 Gymnázium, Javorová 5, Rajec, SK
Nikola Balátová (2), Katarína Beňovská (2), Jakub Chupáň (2), Michaela Chupáňová (2), Viktória Vysoká (2)
16
73 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Filip Pavlovič (2), Juraj Zalabai (2), Michal Magula (1), Tomáš Sedlák (1), Martin Repka (1)
15
74 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Filip Svetlošák (2), Michal Dávidík (2), Mária Kasáková (2), Ondrej Šútor (2), Lukáš Gacho (2)
15
75 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Kristína Saboová (2), Rastislav Gavalier (2), Jakub Jarina (2), Matej Kiska (2), Ján Matejko (0)
15
76 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, SK
Ivan Chlebničan (2), Patrik Grexa (2), Bohuslav Ježík (2), Michal Klimo (2), Sebastián Zelienka (2)
15
77 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, B, SK
Radka Kubíková (2), Lucia Jurinová (2), Miroslava Hladká (2), Kristína Krileková (2), Lenka Medvecká (2)
14
78 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, B, SK
Natália Dudoňová (2), Michal Frnčo (2), Vladimír Gelaček (1), Damián Labovský (1), Alexandra Zavadská (2)
14
79 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Michal Melko (2), Anna Príbojová (1), Lucia Antalová (2), Peter Sojka (1), Michal Štefaňák (2)
14
80 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, SK
Sandra Balážová (1), Lukáš Nechajev (1), Tatiana Červená (1), Mária Krchňavá (1), Gabriela Václavíková (1)
14
81 Gymnázium Angeli Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, B, SK
Alexandra Lučanská (2), Eduard Ruisl (2), Samuel Bubán (2), Lívia Jánošíková (2), Sabína Samporová (2)
14
82 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, SK
Bettina-Rebeka Batta (1), Heba Ismail (1), Zoltán Lukács (1), Kamilla Pásztorová (1), Veronika Žirková (1)
14
83 Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava, SK
Ján Cipár (1), Tomáš Grbálik (1), Emma Štullerová (1), Sandro Vadovič (1), Marek Vasiľko (1)
14
84 Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, Bratislava, SK
Ondrej Ambruš (2), Leonard Jakubáč (2), Marko Drozd (2), Dustin Nguyen (2), Stanislav Száras (2)
14
85 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Richard Čederle (2), Lenka Mudrochová (2), Sabina Rýzková (2), Teodor Šefčovič (2), Peter Slovák (2)
14
86 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, B, SK
Kristína Haviarová (1), Michaela Šaffová (1), Alžbeta Kazičková (2), Patrik Lackovič (1), Marek Vavrovič (2)
13
87 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
Ema Böhmová (1), Jakub Marko (1), Michal Polonec (2), Ondrej Šebík (2), Alexander Bulko (2)
13
88 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, A, SK
Veronika Baníková (0), Marek Jelok (1), Deina Mandač (0), Miriam Miklánková (0), Hanka Slobodová (0)
13
89 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Alica Kovaľová (1), Adam Sikorják (2), Jakub Šľachtovský (1), Katka Ladižinská (2), Lukáš Krišák (1)
13
90 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, B, SK
Lenka Chorvatovičová (0), Debora Horňanová (0), Darina Janišová (0), Benjamín Max Markschies (0), Hang Alica Nguyenová (0)
13
91 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, A, SK
Lukáš Vavrinec (2), Ema Hartmanová (2), Andrej Kavka (1), Martin Rosa (1), Patrik Prístupný (1)
13
92 Spoj. škola de La Salle - Gymnázium školských bratov, Čachtická 14, Bratislava, SK
Lukáš Bohumel (2), Samuel Bohumel (2), Tomáš Zaťko (2), Tomáš Polonec (1), Vladimír Prno (1)
13
93 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Alžbeta Bandíková (1), Marián Bartoš (2), Ján Buček (2), Katarína Jančigová (1), Lucia Trojanová (1)
12
94 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, B, SK
Petra Baňáková (2), Katarína Gasperová (2), Natália Gibasová (2), Dalibor Matúška (2), Andrea Pišútová (2)
12
95 Gymnázium Angeli Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, A, SK
Barbora Belokostolská (2), Patrik Bezúch (2), Tomáš Cepko (2), Oskar Kulich (2), Juraj Valášek (2)
12
96 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Dominik Izdenczy (2), Karolína Joszová (1), Katarína Pellerová (2), Samuel Suja (1), Samuel Vaclavek (1)
11
97 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Tereza Urbanová (2), Mária Glacová (1), Janka Mária Mrázová (2), Matej Pavlech (2), Michal Pisca (2)
11
98 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, SK
Sabina Dúbravová (1), Viktor Vrabec (1), Jana Korinková (1), Anna Budinská (1), Karolína Šabová (1)
11
99 Súkromné gymnázium Galileo School, Dudvážska 6, Bratislava, SK
Andrej Ároch (2), Laura Belenčiaková (2), Martin Michalko (2), Viliam Vadocz (1), Dominik Zeman (1)
10
100 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, SK
Kristián Demčík (2), Patrik Halaj (2), Ivan Hašto (2), Andrej Jankola (2), Radoslava Štrpková (2)
10
101 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, A, SK
Michaela Barčiaková (1), Ján Barčiak (1), Tomáš Habrún (1), Richard Kraus (1), Monika Machútová (1)
10
102 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, A, SK
Andrea Hurajová (2), Erika Klčová (2), Lívia Obtulovičová (2), Gréta Medvecká (2), Zdenka Rendeková (2)
10
103 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, B, SK
Lukáš Jureček (1), Samuel Ondráček (1), Adam Páltik (1), Tereza Piršelová (1), Viktória Mamatejová (1)
10
104 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Dominika Melicherová (2), Simona Petrášová (2), Simona Machanová (2), Adela Radičová (1), Kristína Šťastná (2)
10
105 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, A, SK
Pavlíková Daniela (0), Viktória Húšťová (1), Natália Kokošková (1), Michaela Semivanová (1), Jozef Sopoliga (1)
9
106 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Dominika Ďačková (2), Sandra Vrančíková (2), Patrik Juhás (2), Simona Vaľková (1), Juraj Ontolčík (1)
8
107 Stredná odborná škola, Štefánikova 39, Svit, SK
Michal Hrebeňár (2), Ivan Fábry (1), Daniela Madejová (1), Andrea Helebrandtová (2), Ivana Semanová (1)
8
108 Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazerom, SK
Peter Ferenčik (2), Daniel Slanina (2), Lujza Alica Bodnárová (2), Anastasiia Zaytseva (2), Maroš Popovič (2)
8
109 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Patrik Hlinka (1), Ján Matyó (1), Samuel Mrva (1), Matej Pružina (1), Ján Styk (1)
7
110 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Daniela Balážová (1), Monika Balcová (2), Adam Knoth (2), Kristína Kosáková (2), Nicole Pevalová (2)
7
111 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, A, SK
Alexander Duchoň (2), Marek Riška (1), Samuel Roy (2), Karin Šeboková (1), Peter Belašic (1)
7