Results of Náboj 2018

Results of Náboj 2018, Juniors, international


SchoolPoints
1 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, B, HU
Csongor Beke (10), Domonkos Lezsák (10), István Ferenc (10), Péter Gyimesi (10), Barnabás Szeibert (9)
46
2 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, B, HU
Balázs Tóth (10), Nándor Nagy (10), Bálint Molnár (10), Olivér Sokvári (10), Kristóf Kálóczi (10)
45
3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Dominik Chmura, Katarzyna Kaczak, Filip Konieczny, Rafał Pyzik, Marek Zarzycki
41
4 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Gabriel Kiciński, Kacper Krzywicki, Maciej Raczuk, Michał Umiński, Jakub Zarzycki
39
5 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, PL
Łukasz Caliński, Mateusz Kapusta, Łukasz Krzempek, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Aleksandra Ciura
38
6 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Matěj Dvořák (1), Filip Hůlek (1), Magdaléna Mišinová (1), Jakub Petr (1), Max Špachta (2)
38
7 Gimnazjum nr 16, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Oskar Dąbkowski, Damian Dąbrowski, Marcin Tabisz, Szymon Urban, Franciszek Kobus
38
8 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Krystyna Gasińska, Iga Janik, Piotr Kubaty, Marcin Pawłowski, Maria Wysogląd
38
9 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, A, PL
Jakub Baranowski, Aleksander Bosek, Bartłomiej Cieślar, Michał Szwej, Antoni Wiśniewski
38
10 Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét, HU
Dávid Apagyi (10), István Garamvölgyi (10), Bernadett Kirschner (10), Levente Miszler (10), József Osztényi (9)
37
11 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Ronald Doboš (2), Matej Hanus (2), Michal Masrna (2), Róbert Sabovčík (2), Matej Tarča (2)
37
12 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Łukasz Orski, Bartłomiej Bychawski, Mateusz Padarz, Łukasz Świszcz, Krzysztof Nowak
37
13 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Piotr Aksamit, Jakub Dec, Daniel Goc, Tomasz Mazur, Dawid Sula
37
14 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, PL
Aleksandra Andrasz, Adam Górkiewicz, Adam Gil, Antoni Śmidoda, Tytus Grodzicki
36
15 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, PL
Szymon Szecówka, Stanisław Sochacki, Krzysztof Gąciarz, Jakub Franczak, Artur Krzyżyński
36
16 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Tomasz Basiński, Mikołaj Bulge, Bogdan Błędziński, Kornel Sikora, Stanisław Wiśniewski
36
17 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Kornel Hubert Howil, Justyna Joanna Jaworska, Tomasz Nowak, Michał Piotr Staniewski, Kacper Zieniuk
36
18 XXXVIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Małoszyńska 38, Poznań, PL
Kosma Kasprzak, Olga Kokorniak, Jan Majchrzak, Karolina Mielnik, Grzegorz Świąder
36
19 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Lukáš Frk (1), Marie Kalousková (2), David Klement (2), Jiří Heller (2), Matěj Šubrt (1)
36
20 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, CZ
Richard Krejsa (2), Viktor Materna (2), Vilém Raška (2), Vojtěch Turland (2), Václav Zvoníček (2)
35
21 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Paweł Bożek, Justyna Palikowska, Mateusz Scharmach, Filip Szczepański, Michał Wiliński
35
22 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, PL
Jan Klimczak, Jan Kwiatkowski, Mateusz Malinowski, Błażej Wilkoławski, Paweł Łacek
35
23 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Tomáš Hulla (1), Jakub Kliment (1), Lukáš Gáborik (1), Jakub Murin (2), Juraj Jánošík (2)
35
24 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jagoda Maria Bracha, Martyna Osmałek, Marek Pawłowski, Alicja Pietrzak, Jakub Sprawka
34
25 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, PL
Piotr Zygmunt, Szymon Rusiecki, Julia Lasiota, Oskar Dybowski, Michał Niciński
34
26 Gimnazjum nr 23, Bałtycka 4, Olsztyn, PL
Anna Bachry, Michał Bronicki, Maciej Curulak, Jakub Izdebski, Mateusz Krajewski
34
27 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Martin Hubata (2), Eliška Pirnosová (1), Viktorie Valdmanová (1), Adam Blažek (1), Petra Plachá (2)
34
28 Prywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Emilia Dębicka, Marek Lisowski, Korneliusz Obarski, Radosław Szewczyk, Joanna Taczała
34
29 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Mateusz Borowski, Mikołaj Hang, Kacper Harasimowicz, Marcin Mordecki, Wojciech Paupa
34
30 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Grzegorz Kiersnowski, Miłosz Moroz, Joanna Polińska, Michał Rozmysłowski, Paweł Magnuszewski
33
31 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Dominik Bysiewicz, Paweł Sajdak, Justyna Stępień, Mateusz Winiarski, Marek Słyś
33
32 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów, PL
Jerzy Brzoza, Robert Higgins, Julia Otręba, Filip Rożnowski, Konrad Zasowski
33
33 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, A, HU
Tóth-Rohonyi Iván (9), Győrffy Johanna (9), Hervay Bence (9), Várkonyi Zsombor (9), Szabó Kornél (9)
33
34 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Ondřej Chwiedziuk (1), Jaroslav Hořák (2), Markéta Pavlíková (2), Petr Sokol (2), Jakub Strašlipka (2)
33
35 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Alex Blandón (1), Martin Kánássy (1), Marek Kuruc (1), Jakub Mandzák (1), Ján Richnavský (1)
33
36 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Adam Szeruda, Mikołaj Machowski, Mateusz Król, Michał Białożyt, Paweł Żurowski
33
37 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Alex Chudic (2), Michal Horanský (2), Adrianka Janáčková (1), Jakub Pravda (2), Erik Řehulka (2)
33
38 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
Jakub Brzóskowski, Anna Kania, Aleksandra Kawecka, Paweł Kaźmierski, Karol Kuźniak
33
39 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, C, SK
Jozef Koleda (2), Matej Grego (2), Richard Schwarz (1), Andrej Slovák (2), Aleš Sršeň (1)
33
40 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, B, PL
Jakub Piotrowicz, Joanna Wojciechowska, Szymon Sobczak, Igor Kamiński, Krzysztof Wodnicki
33
41 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, C, SK
Radka Bírová (1), Barbora Javorová (1), Matúš Papšo (1), Tereza Škublová (1), Peter Kravár (2)
33
42 Németh László Gimnázium, Nővér utca 15-17., Budapest, HU
Mihály Csahók (10), Bálint Horcsin (9), Szabolcs Muzslay (10), Blanka Zselyke Kiss (9), Viktória Zaharov (9)
33
43 XLII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Studencka 13, Kraków, PL
Stanisław Sieniawski, Witold Sikora, Julia Tokarska, Tomasz Wawrzycki, Michał Horodecki
33
44 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Nora Prokešová (2), Johanka Sadílková (2), Jan Šimek (2), Gabriela Vylitová (2), Ondřej Wohlrab (2)
32
45 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Vojtěch David (1), Jan Lukovský (1), Jiří Močkoř (1), Vojtěch Mohelník (1), Ondřej Szymik (1)
32
46 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Adam Aponyi (1), Adam Gazovic (2), Jakub Jobus (2), Tomáš Lukáč (2), Samuel Sulgan (1)
32
47 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Gagarina 5, Kielce, PL
Julia Barańska, Jan Jelonkiewicz, Patrycja Kurczyna, Magdalena Kwiecień, Joel Szrek
32
48 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Szymon Gołębiowski, Martyna Paliwoda, Paulina Gacek, Wojciech Mura, Radosław Myśliwiec
32
49 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Dorota Bujak, Adam Jeliński, Marta Kładź, Rafał Loska, Franciszek Pindel
32
50 CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Żywnego 25, Warszawa, PL
Krzysztof Kosson, Maciej Mazuro, Arkadiusz Uhlig, Daniel Soboński, Jerzy Gamdzyk
32
51 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Filip Sowa, Jakub Zaręba, Andrzej Szablewski, Dominik Wilczek, Jakub Skupień
32
52 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, SK
Miroslav Macko (2), Samuel Banas (1), Tereza Gurova (1), Dominika Jurasova (1), Daniel Stefanik (1)
32
53 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Michał Adamczak, Wojciech Drozd, Michał Gabrysiak, Jakub Korzeniewski, Klaudia Kowalska
32
54 Gimnazjum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Weronika Piecuch, Antoni Grabowski, Tymoteusz Kwieciński, Emilia Wiśniewska, Nikodem Gapski
32
55 Publiczne Gimnazjum Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
August Jeziorny, Jakub Lewandowski, Adam Sukiennik, Dominika Radaszewska, Bartłomiej Włodarski
32
56 Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium és Kollégium, Eötvös tér 1., Győr, HU
Lili Horváth (10), Tamás Vida (10), Péter Bozori (10), Tamás Horváth (10)
32
57 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Jakub Dřevo (1), Vít Gardoň (2), Vojtěch Ježek (2), Adam Karas (1), Karel Kraus (2)
32
58 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
František Čížek (2), Klára Kulhavá (2), Jan Piroutek (2), Lucie Vomelová (2), Vojtěch Žák (2)
31
59 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 23, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, PL
Filip Nogaj, Zuzanna Ortenburger, Jan Kochanowski, Grzegorz Gwóźdź, Bartosz Maj
31
60 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Juliusza Słowackiego 5, Kielce, PL
Mateusz Sabat, Andrzej Starzyk, Wojciech Marzec, Tymoteusz Mętrak, Maciej Kowalski
31
61 Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest, HU
Miklós Bognár (10), Levente Hetényi (10), Balázs Marton (10), Zsombor Sándor (10), Marcell Szabó (10)
31
62 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Michał Boguszewski, Zuzanna Glinka, Michał Korwek, Tomasz Modzelewski, Maria Popławska
31
63 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Vojtěch Gaďurek (1), Petr Kharstkhaev (1), Veronika Šritterová (2), Jonáš Stoilov (2), Diana Procházková (1)
31
64 II Liceum Ogółnokształcące im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Małłków 3, Olsztyn, PL
Daniel Sokulski, Michał Trocewicz, Aleksander Czajka, Tomasz Puczel, Igor Jaroszewicz
31
65 Salezjańskie Gimnazjum Publiczne, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Augustyn Majtyka, Krzysztof Tulik, Piotr Karcz, Adam Młyńczak, Mateusz Kubasiewicz
31
66 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Paulina Skalik, Natalia Ożarek, Kamil Chrząszczyk, Dawid Dróżdż, Adrian Kacperski
31
67 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Jitka Muravská (2), Gabriela Šavelová (2), Tatiana Bielaková (2), Kornélia Nemcová (2), Martin Koutenský (2)
31
68 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Anna - Marie Kaletová (2), Mikuláš Kučera (1), Natálie Rudolfová (2), Tomáš Sklenář (2), Radek Svoboda (1)
31
69 No Bell Szkoła Podstawowa Montessori, Mirkowska 39, Konstancin-Jeziorna, PL
Jadwiga Zymer, Ada Stankiewicz, Miłosz Matraszek, Ksawery Góźdź, Tymoteusz Urban
31
70 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 32 Dwujęzyczne, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Konrad Pauk, Szymon Bagiński, Rafał Pyzowski, Mateusz Mazurczak, Igor Sobiech
31
71 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne, Mickiewicza 16, Tarnów, PL
Julia Filip, Dawid Dulian, Jakub Wąs, Jakub Pawlina, Kacper Kuca
31
72 Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós, HU
Gergő Árki (10), Tamás Soós (10), Csaba Horváth (10), Levente Pintér (10), Szilárd Borsi (10)
31
73 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, B, HU
Márk Stojanovic (9), Fábiusz Vajda (10), Áron Bagi (10), Botond Demeter (10), Barnabás Juhász (10)
31
74 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Ondřej Dehner (2), Jan Stoklasa (2), Vojtěch Krobot (1), Vít Šimeček (2), Katka Válková (1)
31
75 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, B, PL
Jakub Kumor, Szymon Kubica, Aleksandra Kolorus, Jakub Mierzwa, Kamil Kowalski
31
76 Budapest XIV. Kerületi Szent István Gimnázium, Ajtósi Dürer sor 15., Budapest, HU
Attila Baumann (9), Gergő Erdélyi (9), Boglárka Kulcsár (9), Ádám Ráfli (9), Anna Schenk (9)
31
77 Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, Hősök tere 7., Miskolc, HU
Ádám György Győrffi (9), Bence Zsolt Orosz (9), Kristóf Koleszár (9), Máté Amin Al-Hag (9), Milán Bordás (9)
31
78 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Patrik Rusnák (2), Michal Stupar (2), Lenka Šimonová (2), Andrej Pankuch (2), Adam Szamosi (2)
31
79 Kempelen Farkas Gimnázium, Közgazdász utca 9-11., Budapest, HU
Máté Csörgits (10), Domonkos Sasi (10), Márton Ádámy (10), Ágoston Németh (10), Bíborka Nyári (10)
31
80 ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ’SPECTRUM’ CONSTANŢA, , CONSTANŢA, C, RO
PICU ALEXANDRU (9), PĂCUREȚU ARIN (10), TULCEANU CEZAR (9), PALCĂU MATEI (10), PETRESCU VLADIMIR (9)
30
81 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Marcin Olko, Marcel Witas, Maria Puzik, Wojtek Helber, Laura Stępień-Dąbrowska
30
82 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Martin Bucko (1), Jozef Csipes (1), Hana Derková (1), Helena Kukuľová (1), Matúš Zelko (1)
30
83 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, A, SK
Barbara Betušová (2), Katarína Borgulová (1), Oliver Bukor (1), Maximilián Čepček (2), Katarína Káčer (2)
30
84 Szegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium, Tisza Lajos körút 6-8., Szeged, HU
Zoltán Csiszár (10), Janka Hámori (9), Kincső Kinyó (9), Dániel Tubak (10), Hajna Williams (9)
30
85 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Veronika Jarrahová (2), Jan Provazník (2), Tomáš Reichl (2), Jiří Šáda (2), Daniel Skopec (2)
30
86 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Plešek Zdeněk (2), Červenka Adam (2), Štefaník Marek (1), Hrušková Ludmila (1), Polohová Barbora (1)
30
87 Biskup.gymn.B.Balbína,ZŠ a MŠ J.Pavla II, Orlické nábřeží, Hradec Králové, CZ
Vojtěch Bláha (2), Tomáš Marek (2), Ondřej Metelka (2), Tomáš Pokorný (1), Tomáš Salavec (2)
30
88 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Dominik Banko (2), Vojta Damian (2), Jan Ledvinka (2), Bára Janebová (2), Matěj Mrázek (2)
30
89 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, B, SK
Matej Bölcskei (2), Hana Kluvancová (2), Svetlana Rampašeková (2), František Stupka (2), Šimon Szombay (2)
30
90 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Jan Chruśliński, Maksymilian Dac, Tytus Puzianowski-Krzypkowski, Jakub Rymarski, Wojciech Rzepliński
30
91 George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, Edinburgh, GB
Matthew Fall (S4), Alexander Shen (S4), Rohan Burla (S4), Samuel Wang (S3), Josie Thomas (S3)
30
92 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Petr Dosedla, Jakub Horský (1), Emil Javůrek (1), Štěpán Svatý (1), Ondřej Zelený (1)
30
93 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Miloš Mičík (2), Fedor Župník (2), Aneta Griačová (2), Paulína Tomagová (2), Marianna Hronská (1)
30
94 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, B, HU
András Korsós (10), Péter Gergely (10), Márton Merics (10), Levente Merkl (10), Eszter Szinger (10)
30
95 Gimnazjum nr 49 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, PL
Stanisław Reda, Jakub Dawidowicz, Dominik Kuczyński, Stanisław Osajda, Jakub Piotrowski
30
96 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Szabolcs Nagy (10), András Amberg (10), Mátyás Patacsi (10), Péter Kiss (10), Beatrix Bicskei (10)
29
97 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, B, SK
Pavol Šimkovič (1), Štefan Slavkovský (1), Róbert Pomietlo (2), Matej Ševčík (2), Karolína Juráčková (2)
29
98 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Grzegorz Adamiuk, Piotr Biziel, Karolina Kamińska, Jakub Knyspel, Olga Szczerbak
29
99 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Macierzy Szkolnej, Osuchowskiego 8, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Mateusz Marecki, Dominik Matuszek, Michał Ochenduszkiewicz, Andrzej Baziak, Magdalena Skrok
29
100 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Eliška Vítková (2), Ondřej Kunc (1), Patrik Zavoral (1), Marek Fürst (1), Adéla Karolína Žáčková (1)
29
101 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, CZ
Barbora Dohnalová (2), Tomáš Konzal (2), Kryštof Kotek (2), Adam Křivka (2), Ondřej Tesáček (2)
29
102 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Tymon Cichocki, Marianna Gołębiewska, Mateusz Hoja, Zuzanna Ossowska, Aleksandra Susmarska
29
103 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, A, HU
András Gyenizse-nagy (9), Anna Laki (10), Soma Peilert (10), Hanna Somogyvári (9), Tamás Szűcs (10)
29
104 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Jan Chocianowski, Agata Oleśniewicz, Michał Rzepka, Karol Skawiński, Michał Tłuczek
29
105 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, B, CZ
Amálie Dostalíková (1), Jaroslav Hradil (2), Darian Poljak (1), Vít Ulehla (1), Adam Zemánek (2)
29
106 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Hubert Gołębiowski, Mateusz Raczyński, Jakub Węgłowski, Arkadiusz Kobus, Feliks Poręba
28
107 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Krzysztof Urbisz, Krzysztof Wołkonowski, Katarzyna Zawadka, Julia Szymańska, Arkadiusz Małachowski
28
108 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, SK
Rastislav Budinský (2), Marek Danihel (2), Katarína Hudcovicová (2), Martin Opát (1), Denis Pojezdál (2)
28
109 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 59, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Marcel Chwiałkowski, Stanisław Howard, Barbara Karwowska, Igor Klimczak, Adam Wilbik
28
110 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Dan Pavlovec (2), Jakub Jon (2), Oldřich Šimůnek (1), Antonie Šťastná (1), Niesig Marek (1)
28
111 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Jakub Farbula (1), Lenka Hake (1), Michal Kolcun (1), Martin Nemjo (1), Erik Sedlák (1)
28
112 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Aleksandra Bazan, Jakub Gładysz, Krzysztof Lembryk, Patryk Marszałek, Maciej Rut
28
113 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, A, PL
Filip Buława, Seweryn Górecki, Blanka Marczycka, Magdalena Kotowska, Michał Mróz
28
114 Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi, Ogrodowa 42/44, Warszawa, PL
Jaśmina Bednarczuk, Adela Szczurek, Mateusz Sawicki, Thuy Tien Tina Ha, Hai An Mai
28
115 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Ngoc Hung Hoang (2), Hung Do (2), Klára Veselá (2), Prokop Mikulášek (2), Natálie Kutheilová (1)
28
116 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, PL
Krzysztof Hajderek, Kaja Górska, Filip Broda, Wojciech Baranowski, Jan Kowalina
28
117 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Jan Benda (2), Tomáš Burian (1), Antonín Hejný (1), Barbora Svobodová (2), Denisa Baraníková (1)
28
118 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, PL
Jędrzej Dudzicz, Magda Mucha, Beata Kowalewicz, Maja Majdaniuk, Jakub Gromiński
28
119 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, A, CZ
Salavcová Anna, Salavcová Hana, Rymarchuk Rostyslav (1), Rychtera Jan (1), Bednářová Anna (1)
28
120 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Mickiewicza 3, Suwałki, PL
Aleksandra Jamróz, Bartosz Nowialis, Aleks Dobrijałowski, Dawid Woźniak, Hubert Ziajka
28
121 Gymnázium, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Husova 1414, Hořice, CZ
Matěj Holubička (2), Michal Janata (1), Kateřina Moravcová (2), Tereza Němcová (2), Tomáš Trejtnar (1)
28
122 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Ondrej Belan (2), Jakub Bohuš (2), Samuel Čepela (2), Jakub Strnad (2), Zuzana Loncková (1)
28
123 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, A, SK
Marcel Polák (2), Marián Kravec (2), Marek Ihnát (2), Jana Mečiarová (2), Kristína Coričová (2)
28
124 CLVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej Curie, Świętokrzyska 18 A, Warszawa, PL
Patryk Welądek, Mikołaj Kłos, Marcin Laszczka, Bartosz Sobkowicz, Milan Wróblewski
28
125 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Vít Nademlejnský (2), Martin Chuchel (2), Pavel Lípa (1), Jaroslav Radimský (1), Marek Bukvaj (2)
27
126 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 8, Germering, DE
Felix Busch (10), Martin Garbe (9), Jonas Haidary (9), Jannes Wille (8), Edmund Zou (10)
27
127 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, PL
Jakub Urbański, Hanna Kot, Wanesa Góralczyk, Zuzanna Witczak, Igor Kuniewicz
27
128 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, A, CZ
Jan Mucha (2), Viktor Korladinov (2), David Koňařík (2), Ekaterina Bakhtina (2), Tomáš Černý (2)
27
129 ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ’SPECTRUM’ CONSTANŢA, , CONSTANŢA, A, RO
ABIBULA AISEL (10), PITU BIANCA (9), RÎȘNOVEANU LUCIA (9), STĂNESCU OCTAVIAN (9), COSTEA TEODORA (10)
27
130 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, PL
Martyna Borak, Stanisław Kosmala, Izabela Wyderka, Grzegorz Mazur, Adam Szwaja
27
131 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Adrián Beňo (2), Alexandra Géciová (2), Katarína Osvaldová (2), Viktória Pravdová (1), Maroš Studenič (1)
27
132 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Jakub Ježek (2), David Černý (2), Martin Uždil (1), Daniel Kubrt (1), Jaroslav Grulich (1)
27
133 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Mieczkowski, Natalia Lot, Miłosz Pluta, Krzysztof Sotnik, Patryk Zdziech
27
134 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Martin Balabán (1), Tomáš Brada (1), Filip Dvořák (1), Jakub Svoboda (2), Jiří Zikmund (1)
27
135 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Marta Čermáková, Max Dresler (2), Ondřej Jozek (2), Jakub Michna (2), Jakub Španger (1)
27
136 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Petr Chalupský (1), František Krůs (1), Kateřina Krůsová (2), Jakub Křižanovský (1), Michal Polák (1)
27
137 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Bodzioch, Jan Gunajew, Jakub Kościelniak, Olga Szczygieł, Joanna Pietrzyk
27
138 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Vilém Fiala (1), Lukáš Hronek (2), Jan Jevčák (1), Marek Novák (1), Dominik Oškera (1)
27
139 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Vojtěch Dašek (1), Martin Melišík (1), Jan Antonín Musil (1), Jiří Pátek (1), Klára Zemanová (1)
27
140 Erasmus-Grasser-Gymnasium, Fürstenrieder Str. 159, München, DE
Florian Schönwetter (10), Niklas Reichel (10), Stefan Saghi (8), Anastasia Vasilyeva (8), Makar Golovachev (8)
27
141 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Matúš Hančikovský (2), Natália Ivanisková (2), Barbora Kleinová (2), Timotej Smoleň (2), Erik Virostko (2)
27
142 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Traugutta 1, Giżycko, PL
Mikołaj Ejsmont, Piotr Fil, Aleksander Lewiński, Kacper Żurek, Przemysław Łukaszewicz
27
143 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium, Széchenyi tér 1., Érd, B, HU
Kende Albitz (10), András Bíró (10), Sándor Selyem (10), Bence Szakács (10), Péter Ábel Zatykó (10)
27
144 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Antoni Chudy, Mikołaj Duch, Weronika Konieczny, Grzegorz Dynak, Katarzyna Kokoszka
27
145 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Benjamín Benčík (1), Samuel Wittlinger (1), Jakub Šťavina (1), Adam Rajský (1), Mária Mičeková (1)
27
146 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Kacper Misiaszek, Łukasz Janiak, Igor Hołowacz, Jakub Rudzik, Łukasz Jałocha
27
147 Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule, Willi-Bredel-Straße 15, Leipzig, DE
Niklas Jacob (9), Carla Wortelkamp (9), Philemon Enxing (9), Felix Wilde (9), Tobias Struck (9)
27
148 Publiczne Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Marta Bukowińska, Andrzej Jabłoński, Krzysztof Sycz, Daniel Pawlak, Maksymilian Smoliński
26
149 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz, PL
Magdalena Czapiewska, Katarzyna Dylewska, Monika Rasz, Kacper Dobek, Jakub Sitarek
26
150 Gymnázium, Na Hrádku 20, Tišnov, CZ
Ondřej Němec (2), Miroslav Pavelka (2), Ondřej Planer (2), Filip Wagner (2), Martin Rozsypal (1)
26
151 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, A, CZ
Ruben Karapetyan (2), Tereza Krejčí (2), Adam Štěpán (2), Ivo Schwarz (1), Lukáš Veigl (2)
26
152 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Martin Sedmera (1), Jiří Kuthan (1), Alexander Écsi (2), Vojtěch Tvrdík (−1), Benjamin Swart (−1)
26
153 Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III, CZ
Klára Hloušková (2), Anna Literová (2), Petr Čech (2), Marek Beran (2), Jan Kotyk (1)
26
154 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, B, CZ
Lukáš Hofman (1), Jan Hrdonka (1), Filip Ježek (2), Natálie Pekárková (1), Magdaléna Podlešáková (1)
26
155 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, B, SK
Jozef Šprlák (2), Miroslav Harag (2), Vojtech Kováč (2), Gabriel Ján Moravčík (1), Michal Svoboda (1)
26
156 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, A, HU
Máté Literáti (9), Aladár Ambrus (9), Balázs Kurucz (9), Sára Márialigeti (10), Berta Magyarfalvi (9)
26
157 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Barbora Barančíková (2), Maroš Bednárik (1), Matej Priesol (2), Tomáš Šimek (1), Martin Starovič (2)
26
158 Gimnazjum Katolickie, Plac Św. Andrzeja 2, Gdynia, PL
Karolina Bajer, Kacper Bober, Krzysztof Butowski, Dominika Horodecka, Wojciech Ciunel
26
159 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Daniel Záležák (2), Tomáš Husár (2), Daniel Kuchar (2), Lucia Mikulcová (2), Matej Šafařík (2)
26
160 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, A, HU
Balázs Kozák (10), Petra Fatér (9), Áron Vándorffy (10), Rebeka Tóth (9), Réka Zétényi (9)
26
161 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Jakub Charvot (1), Adam Gabzdyl (1), Sofia Michailidu (2), Jiří Szotkowski (1), Denis Ston (1)
26
162 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Pučil Petr (1), Pučil Martin (1), Dvořák František, Kalista Michal (1), Pomije Petr (1)
26
163 Kőbányai Szent László Gimnázium, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor út 28-34., Budapest, HU
Dániel Fehér (10), Kristóf Bárány (10), Ádám Pongor (10), Xiao Xie Ling (10), Balázs Lantos (10)
26
164 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Jakub Bílý (1), Marek Heide (2), Anna Kimlová (1), Jan Koudelka (2), Kristýna Prachařová (2)
26
165 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, CZ
Nikola Macháčová (2), Josef Pernica (2), Jan Moravec (1), Patrik Trefil (2), Tomáš Arnold Oborný (2)
26
166 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, A, SK
Tatiana Ondrejková (2), Lucia Makaiová (2), Aurel Fenyvesi (2), Eva Pilhovičová (1), Ádám Kemény (1)
26
167 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Polanki 130, Gdańsk, PL
Aleksandra Borsuk, Karolina Kindler, Michał Kaczmarski, Rafał Majewski, Marek Borzyszkowski
26
168 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Petra Čermáková (1), Veronika Šklíbová (1), Ondřej Fiala (2), Tomáš Krsek (1), Filip Novák (1)
26
169 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Matouš Cimala (2), Matěj Novotný (2), Silvie Paprskařová (2), Jakub Svozil (2), Štěpán Novák (2)
26
170 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Ondřej Havelka (2), Lukáš Polášek (2), Michal Stolař (2), Jonáš Jarolím (2), Jan Kalenský (2)
26
171 Gymnázium, Zborovská 293, Hranice, CZ
Klara Kučerová (2), Martin Nehyba (1), Anna Poledňáková (2), Tomáš Rabel (1), Šárka Uramová (1)
26
172 St Thomas Of Aquin's High School, 2-20 Chalmers St, Edinburgh, B, GB
Lukah Connolly Sams (S4), Cameron Fergus-Allen (S4), George Grey (S4), Alixe Phillips (S4), Jovan Polese-Abramowicz (S4)
26
173 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Vojtěch Kundera (2), Josef Řiháček (2), Markéta Nerodilová (1), Leonard Jankovský (1), Jan Havel (1)
25
174 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Tomáš Laube (1), Richard Hartmann (2), Daniel Pilař (2), Jan Záhorec (1), František Záhorec (2)
25
175 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Jakub Patrik (2), Adam Kukučka (2), Karolína Trubíniová (2), Jakub Hujavý (2), Martin Žembery (2)
25
176 Gimnazjum nr 4 im. Jana Pawła II, Konopnickiej 5, Lubin, PL
Francisco Osuna - Chudzio, Amelia Hebda, Jakub Kozłowski, Jakub Kołodziej, Andrzej Tyc
25
177 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, B, PL
Marcelina Skoczylas, Kacper Cholewiński, Sylwia Miernik, Piotr Gręda, Jan Lasek Pena
25
178 Bundesrealgymnasium, Fadingerstraße 4, Linz, Donau, AT25
179 Gymnázium, Jiráskovo náměstí 325, Trutnov, CZ
Adam Grunt (2), Dominik Killar (2), Lukáš Killar (2), Jakub Klusáček (1), Daniel Krátký (2)
25
180 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Benjamin Konrad (10), Felix Käser (10), Pia Kriegl (10), Tobias Gutsmiedl (10), Janis Kelbetz (9)
25
181 Gimnazjum Publiczne, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Paweł Abramowicz, Julia Girtler, Eryk Romański, Oskar Ruczyński, Jakub Radgowski
25
182 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Václav Kohout (2), Michal Nekvinda (2), Máša Pelikánová (2), Jakub Vaněk (2), Maxmilián Pilmaier (2)
24
183 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Batorego, Myśliwiecka 6, Warszawa, PL
Piotr Klukowski, Krzysztof Ołdakowski, Maksymilian Pietrzak, Jędrzej Sokołowski, Mira Wróblewska
24
184 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Językiem Nauczania Francuskim im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Emilia Modrzewska, Jan Pytel, Michał Siuda, Bartłomiej Mielcarz, Jakub Ryczan
24
185 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 25 im. Synów Pułków z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi, Grzymały-Siedleckiego 11, Bydgoszcz, PL
Bartosz Bracikowski, Karolina Witkowska, Łukasz Wolski, Michał Kalinowski, Urszula Mądzielewska
24
186 Gymnázium, Studentská 11, Havířov-Podlesí, CZ
Ondřej Kaštovský (2), Ondřej Kohut (2), Daniel Němčík (2), Zdeněk Tomis (1), Jan Ryška (2)
24
187 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, DE
Mathis Gnass (10), Laurin Deimel (9), Franziska Kuch (8), Maximilian Schuster (8), Luise Künzl (7)
24
188 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Lukáš Jančík (2), Václav Novotný (2), Michal Tomschik (2), Tomáš Válek (1), Ondřej Žežule (1)
24
189 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
David Krameš (2), Radka Opltová (2), Ondřej Petrach (1), Matěj Stach (2), Jakub Šurovský (2)
24
190 II Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa Społecznego Towarzystwa Oświatowego, Kartuska 245, Gdańsk, PL
Jakub Czermański, Marcel Majocha, Weronika Płoszaj, Olgierd Skromak, Jan Surkont
24
191 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České Budějovice, CZ
Vít Bezecný (2), Lukáš Blažek (2), Matěj Jerhot (2), David Kavka (2), Matěj Žáček (2)
24
192 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Kateřina Gajdůšková (2), Jan Nekarda (2), Filip Šercl (2), Albert Zejda (2), Tereza Ondrová (2)
24
193 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 19 Sportowe, Kamienna 15, Białystok, PL
Patryk Rutkowski, Filip Sadowski, Aleksander Stepaniuk, Marcin Tatarczuk, Kamil Trofimczuk
24
194 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Pontassievská 3, Znojmo, CZ
Kristýna Hatalová (2), Ondřej Kříž (2), Miroslav Šafář (2), Radek Sláma (2), Daniel Čapoun (2)
24
195 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 7 STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Matylda Wilam, Zuzanna Kuczkowska, Borys Makowski, Mateusz Płatek, Marcin Szuścik
24
196 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Dachsberg 1, Prambachkirchen, AT24
197 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Eliška Malcharcziková (1), Zdeněk Legerský (1), Martin Ručka (2), Lucie Kunčarová (2), Klára Horáková (2)
24
198 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Słowackiego 9, Dębica, PL
Tomasz Kliś, Krzysztof Malata, Kamila Undas, Dominik Wójcik, Weronika Mądro
24
199 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, A, SK
Richard Bódi (1), Peter Dúbravský (1), Tatiana Matejková (2), Samuel Šabík (2), Samuel Pápay (2)
24
200 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, B, SK
Henrich Hegeduš (2), Dominika Martinovičova (2), Linda Melicherčíková (2), Adam Novoroľník (2), Tomáš Plančák (2)
24
201 Dwujęzyczne Akademickie Gimnazjum nr 52, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, PL
Tymon Szałankiewicz, Michał Mitura, Wiktor Stanisławski, Michał Szyfelbein, Aleksandra Szultka
24
202 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, A, SK
Ján Feja (1), Ondrej Franko (1), Ondrej Jurkovič (1), Matej Buocik (1), Roland Nepela (1)
24
203 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Pavol Vilček (2), Roman Kurtý (2), Eduard Rímsky (2), Lukáš Heldák (1), Olha Polazhynets (1)
24
204 Społeczne Gimnazjum Językowe, ul. Okrzei 8, Lębork, PL
Artur Kamieniecki, Grzegorz Kodrzycki, Jakub Laskiewicz, Dobromir Nowak, Zachariasz Jażdżewski
24
205 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 3 STO, os. Dywizjonu 303 35, Kraków, PL
Urszula Obirek, Sonia Nocoń, Andrzej Danielak, Michał Skowron, Mikołaj Gosztyła
24
206 Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava, SK
Tomáš Grbálik (2), Sandro Vadovič (2), Marek Vasiľko (2), Emma Štullerová (2), Ján Cipár (2)
24
207 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Firleja, 1 Maja 66/74, Lubartów, PL
Weronika Gziut, Mateusz Krojec, Emilia Oniszczuk, Artur Przybysławski, Dominika Wasilewska
24
208 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Karolína Daníčková (1), Benjamín Svrček (1), Klára Vašíčková (1), Adam Vitásek (1), David Ferenz (1)
23
209 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Mária Koyšová (2), Ondrej Vanák (2), Matúš Oravec (2), Jakub Krcho (2), Marián Martinčo (2)
23
210 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Kamil Houdek (1), Jakub Marek (1), Miroslav Němeček (1), Jíří Zvěřina (1), Allan Nurymov (1)
23
211 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Fürdő sor 5., Székesfehérvár, HU
Bianka Forczek (10), Dániel Károly Forczek (9), Péter Hanich (10), Géza Gergő Kivágó (10), Éva Müller (10)
23
212 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Tomáš Prielomek (1), Adam Krúpa (1), Katarína Jančigová (2), Svetlana Pisarčíková (1), Kristína Durčáková (2)
23
213 The Edinburgh Academy, 42 Henderson Row, Edinburgh, GB
James Maxwell (S4), Alex Coli (S4), Michael Spalding (S4), Fraser Wallace (S3), Anthony Sellar (S3)
23
214 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Wojciech Mikołajczyk, Aleksandra Niedziela, Urszula Milc, Sebastian Zych, Michał Piotrowski
23
215 Podještědské gymnázium,s. r. o., Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Hana Modrá (1), Anna Táborská (1), Eduard Volf (1), Oliver Vydra (2), Kryštof Ivanka (1)
23
216 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, SK
Martin Junas (2), Tomáš Bisták (2), Dávid Laurovič (2), Ivan Bohman (2), Veronika Sedmáková (2)
23
217 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, B, DE
Jonas Thumbs (8), Leonard Prokisch (8), Philipp Graf (8), Cedric Krumbholz (8), Benedikt Maier (8)
23
218 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, A, CZ
Tomáš Drkoš, Ondrej Dulanský, Jakub Harašta, Vendula Onderková, Anna Pecháčková
23
219 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Anstadta 7, Łódź, PL
Michał Andrzejczak, Piotr Juszczyk, Jakub Spała, Patryk Sagalara, Aleksander Strożek
23
220 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Jan Cába (2), Kryštof Konečný (2), Martin Putzer (2), Jaroslav Scheinpflug (1), Štěpán Skalka (2)
23
221 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, A, SK
Zuzana Badžanová (1), Michal Jakubík (1), Nina Mizeráková (1), Emma Pásztorová (1), Alex Popovič (1)
23
222 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Pivovarská 69, Vimperk, CZ
Jan Heřta (1), Marie Korandová (1), Miroslav Tomášek (1), Petra Hrubá (2), Kateřina Štefaníková (2)
23
223 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Ondřej Čech (2), Eduard Csölle (2), Lukáš Fryč (2), Ondřej Klus (2), Lucie Peterková (2)
23
224 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 6, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Piotr Jacak, Michał Marcińczyk, Jędrzej Perkowski, Jakub Wierzbowski, Damian Wróblewski
23
225 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, CZ
Jakub Mráz (2), Ondřej Nowak (2), Martin Svoboda (2), Marek Szymutko (2), Matěj Malysa (1)
23
226 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Petr Filip (2), Matěj Formánek (2), Petr Král (2), Lukáš Nejezchleb (2), Nela Štěrbová (2)
23
227 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, DE
Julia Gleiser (8), Sebastian Scheller (8), Felizia Secknus (8), Jakob Geißler (9), Simon Hemm (9)
23
228 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, Topolowa 7, Gdańsk, PL
Natalia Daniluk, Alicja Duda, Izabela Maczyszyn, Kamil Rejniak, Jakub Bednarz
23
229 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Veronika Trčková (1), Jan Vidlák (1), Martin Cmiel (1), Ondřej Hráček (1), Barbora Říhová (1)
23
230 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Nadiya Balanchuk (1), Jana Kubová (1), Timea Jakubócyová (1), Patrik Šimurka (1), Dominika Vilinová (1)
23
231 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Michał Dąbrowski, Tomasz Starostka, Stefan Świstak, Aleksandra Wysowska, Mateusz Zagórski
23
232 Gimnazjum nr 1, Jelenia 7, Wrocław, PL
Justyna Ziemichód, Paulina Leszczuk, Wojciech Koryś, Filip Wieczorek, Weronika Tarnawska
23
233 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, B, CZ
Josef Augustín (2), Martin Dolák (2), Julie Kubíková (2), Ondřej Kučera (2), Matouš Pelikán (2)
22
234 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Zuzana Gřesová (1), Alena Kročková (1), Kryštof Mec (1), Mikoláš Nalepa (1), Adam Smelík (1)
22
235 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Adam Jurák (1), Janka Kolcunová (1), Patrik Satke (1), Slavomír Štucka (1), Matthe Vilk (1)
22
236 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, B, DE
Felix Albrecht (9), Florian Biller (8), Pana Ernest (5), Kilian Wolfrum (7), Klara Zebhauser (7)
22
237 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Lukáš Bednář (1), Barbora Havelková (2), Martin Novák (2), Kateřina Vohralíková (2), Zuzana Vopálková (2)
22
238 Szkoła Podstawowa Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II, Ks. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Natalia Dołęga, Anna Moroń, Józef Pelc, Dominika Soboń, Jakub Zając
22
239 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524, Holešov, CZ
Otakar Bucek (1), Lukáš Omasta (2), Martin Pumprla (1), Tereza Říhová (2), Adéla Tiefenbachová (2)
22
240 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Jan Michálek (2), Marek Prudil (2), Matyáš Turek (2), Adam Gelnar (2), Šimon Plhák (2)
22
241 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, B, CZ
Zátka Josef (2), Šabaka Libor (1), Hrdličková Lucie (1), Malinská Nikola (2), Šulc Richard (1)
22
242 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
Antonín Beňa (2), jan Zicha (1), Jan Heřmánek (1), Vít Porazil (1), Jan Slezák (2)
22
243 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, B, SK
Viktoria Betušová (2), Bianka Katonaová (2), Samuel Oláš (2), Zoltán Sármány (1), Kristína Szabová (1)
22
244 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, A, CZ
Dita Chabičovská (2), Daniil Barabashev (2), Adéla Olšovská (2), Viktorija Pasichnyk (2), Matěj Procházka (2)
22
245 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Grzegorza Piramowicza, Śródmieście 31, Augustów, PL
Julian Grajewski, Kamila Milewska, Maria Węgrzynowicz, Katarzyna Wyszyńska, Jakub Zajko
22
246 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Filip Łuński (2), Marek Kunz (2), Vojta Smyček (2), David Zimniok (2), Václav Bařák (1)
22
247 Szekszárdi Garay János Gimnázium, Szent István tér 7-9., Szekszárd, HU
Hajdú Bálint (9), Kincses Benedek (10), Horváth Balázs (10), Ganczer Nándor (9), Szücs Péter (10)
22
248 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Aneta Böhmová (1), Štefan Futák (2), Hugo Hrbáň (1), Jakub Svetlík (2), Jakub Uhlárik (1)
22
249 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, PL
Jan Kozłowski, Roksana Krysztofiak, Jakub Dams, Jeremi Herwart, Filip Kiełpiński
22
250 Purkyňovo gymnázium, Masarykova 379, Strážnice, CZ
Robert Chytil (1), Petr Tomšej (1), Lukáš Karas (1), Martin Šebesta (1), Michal Kuchařík (1)
22
251 Gymnázium Jana Pivečky, Školní 822, Slavičín, CZ
Jan Červeňan (1), Jindřich Maňas (2), David Maryáš (2), Amálie Maryášová (1), Kateřina Váňová (1)
22
252 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Alexandra Gylden (1), Daniel Král (2), Richard Lego (2), Katka Morovicsová (1), Tran Dinh Phu (2)
22
253 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Mateusz Kałużny, Julia Budziszewska, Łukasz Szydłowski, Dawid Witwicki, Łukasz Łyżwa
22
254 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Natalia Majewska, Malwina Matkowska, Łukasz Serafin, Martyna Kamińska, Jacek Zięba
22
255 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, SK
Ľubomír Golian (2), Dušan Havran (2), Oskar Kaufman (2), Matej Kliment (1), Miroslav Lauko (2)
22
256 Ipari Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium, Iskola utca 4., Veszprém, HU
Dániel Csuta (9), Gergely Déri (10), György Führpasz (10), Kristóf Horváth (10), Bálint Kéri (10)
22
257 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, B, CZ
Šimon Dutý (1), Jiří Malý (1), Sofie Ilona Vlková (1), Štěpán Švejda (1), Jan Svoboda (1)
22
258 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, B, SK
Ali Ali Taha (1), Jakub Kandra (2), Laura Mušinková (2), Martin Smolko (1), Andrea Vargová (2)
22
259 Gymnázium, Nad Štolou 1, Praha 7, CZ
Anna Drápalová (2), Jakub Král (1), Antonín Práza (2), Tomáš Šabata (1), Adéla Novotná (2)
22
260 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Táncsics Mihály utca 92., Budapest, HU
Boglárka Czapp (10), Emese Czapp (10), Marcel Krajewski (10), Gergely Lugosi (9), Zoltán Turcsán (9)
21
261 Bundesgymnasium, Schloßstraße 31a, Vöcklabruck, AT21
262 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Marta Kołodziej, Jan Gawron, Krzysztof Łaba, Robert Górecki, Konrad Zbański
21
263 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, PL
Kacper Górski, Jan Tyc, Monika Bober, Witold Antczak, Sylwester Sulanowski
21
264 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, A, SK
Adam Andel (1), Oliver Jančarik (1), Barbora Šmodrková (1), Petra Štepánová (1), Marek Jalovecký (1)
21
265 Szkoła Podstawowa w Rząsce, Krakowska 122, Rząska, PL
Wiktor Stachura, Mateusz Kukulka, Jan Kusa, Oliwia Maak, Adam Mroczek
21
266 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Monika Bysiewicz, Olga Krzysztof, Maciej Sanocki, Adam Socha, Maciej Lisak
21
267 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, A, CZ
Jan Hroch (2), Lukáš Lhota (2), Kateřina Podpěrová (2), Kosina Radek (2), Kateřina Růžičková (2)
21
268 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, C, SK
Zuzana Hudáčová (1), Jakub Kašjak (1), Patrik Krivulčík (1), Dario Mikuš (1), Jakub Vlk (1)
21
269 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Anežka Červená (1), Ondřej Zikmund (1), Adam Pazderka (2), Alan David (1), Libor Krejčíř (1)
21
270 Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Weinbergerstr. 29, München, A, DE
Patrice Uebe (9), Sebastian Kirmayer (9), Daniel Kratzer (9), Jonas Plank (9), Johanna Reinsch (9)
21
271 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Tomáš Ganz (2), Peter Šihút (2), Gabriel Ščurka (1), Daniel Belan (1), Lívia Čerešňová (1)
21
272 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, A, DE
Dominik Held (10), Tobias Hackenbroich (9), Julian Bourges (8), Emma Herrmann (7), Noah Zebhauser (5)
21
273 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Daniel Brus (1), Čeněk David (2), Natáli Klaudie Koscelanská (2), Damián Heczko (1), Tomáš Mašek (2)
21
274 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Jürgen-Schumann-Str. 20, Landshut, DE
Stefan Eder (10), Paul Hoheisel (9), Lilian Nowak (9), Simon Riegert (9), Miriam Stangier (8)
21
275 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Andrea Sadecká (2), Eva Hanušová (2), Ondřej Měšťan (2), Ádám Varga (2), Marvin Pinkwart (2)
21
276 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, B, AT21
277 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, A, CZ
Matyáš Benedikt (2), Vít Břichňáč (2), Adam Havlíček (2), Martin Hyna (2), Jakub Sanitrák (2)
21
278 Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule, Gymnasium, Deutschherrnstr. 10, Nürnberg, DE
Valentino Küspert (9), Leonard Quednau (8), Lukas Schoppel (9), Marcel Studeneer (9), Nick Vogt (8)
21
279 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Katarína Ištvánová (2), Michal Dobravský (2), Samuel Petrík (1), Mešina Erik (2), Hošek Martin (2)
21
280 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Kristína Glončáková (1), Slavomír Hruška (1), Peter Maršalík (2), Timotej Melkovič (1), Marek Skupeň (1)
21
281 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, AT21
282 Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 148, Żabia 20, Kraków, B, PL
Jan Piotrowski, Igor Misztal, Krzysztof Dziedzic, Filip Kowalski, Marek Żuwała
21
283 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
Karel Koch (2), Ondřej Prokop (2), Kristýna Prokopová (2), Adam Burkuš (1), Ondřej Gajda (1)
21
284 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, B, DE
Tobias Bauer (10), Julian Bieber (10), Julia Eiserle (10), Maximilian Forster (10), Philipp Funck (10)
21
285 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Martin Anděl (1), Ondřej Šimon (1), Jakub Kubík (2), Ondřej Machytka (1), Natálie Karásková (1)
21
286 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, B, CZ
Samuel Antoš (1), Martin Dzida (1), Lukáš Korzonek (1), Petr Krautwurst (1), Marek Schwan (1)
21
287 Luitpold-Gymnasium, Seeaustr. 1, München, DE
Lilly May (10), Lina Schmidt (10), Sonya Kukulina (9), Luise Winkler (7), Janik Lammert (7)
21
288 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, B, SK
Dávid Dokoupil (2), Ján Kršiak (2), Diana Vajsová (1), Jozef Mikuláš (1), Lukáš Štupák (1)
21
289 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Soňa Curylová (2), Tomáš Kurtin (2), Adéla Petřeková (2), Anna Tvrdá (2), Martin Vozák (2)
20
290 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, B, SK
Terézia Ančicová (2), Diana Virgovičová (2), Lukáš Kostrian (2), Jakub Rapčan (2), Barbora Tichá (2)
20
291 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Peter Kochelka (1), Dominika Krčmárová (1), Jozef Pribylina (1), Samuel Ret (1), Andrea Snopková (1)
20
292 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, B, CZ
Aleš Horna (2), Ota Mikušek (2), Eda Chyba (2), Jan Rybka (2), Ondřej Škrob (2)
20
293 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Michał Buchta, Mateusz Dębski, Wojciech Orłowski, Dominik Rendchen, Andrzej Sołtysik
20
294 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Richard Kendzior (1), Michal Klein (2), Adam Mydla (2), Dávid Šponták (2), Alžbeta Jakubecová (1)
20
295 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, A, SK
Radoslav Bajza (2), Jakub Hidvégi (1), Radoslav Kubica (1), Miroslav Kubica (2), Tomáš Sádecký (2)
20
296 Miejskie Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Łysogórska 25, Dębica, PL
Bartosz Grzybowski, Jakub Przywara, Kacper Rogowski, Aleksander Stanoch, Katarzyna Świstak
20
297 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Daniel Gawełek, Wiktoria Miłaszewska, Michał Marcinkowski, Kamila Pieróg, Jakub Urbaniak
20
298 Gimnazjum w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Dominik Adamczyk, Klemens Józefowicz, Krzysztof Majerczyk-Marchewka, Szymon Nowak-Trzos, Bartłomiej Walkosz
20
299 Gyulai Erkel Ferenc Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakképző Iskola, Kollégium, Bodoky utca 10., Gyula, HU
Gahler Andreas (10), Ottlakán Áron (10), Széphegyi Gergő (10), Kristóf Szokolyai (10), Dóra Zsurzsa (10)
20
300 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gdyńskich Nauczycieli Bohaterów II Wojny Światowej, Władysława IV 58, Gdynia, PL
Janina Repeka, Małgorzata Jarzębińska, Miłosz Skobejko, Filip Dzienisz, Jan Uram
20
301 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, B, DE
Marlene Baier (9), Julian Grimm (9), Leonie Weltz (9), Fiona Ragaller (8), Laetitia Schmalhofer (9)
20
302 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, B, SK
Natália Chanová (1), Patrik Karas (1), Viliam Kmec (1), Filip Sebastián Makoš (1), Denisa Žárska (1)
20
303 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, B, CZ
Tereza Metelková (2), Michaela Nejedlá (2), Kristýna Požárová (2), Štěpán Spilka (2), Kryštof Malý (2)
20
304 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
Eliška Jurčíková (1), Ema Bohmová (2), Jakub Marko (2), Lucia Kobzová (2), Tomáš Topolčány (2)
20
305 Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Weinbergerstr. 29, München, B, DE
Rita Dörner (10), Arthur von Creytz (10)
20
306 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Alica Ištoková (2), Tomáš Klostermann (1), Martin Krivošík (2), Karin Matišíková (2), Tomáš Sysel (1)
20
307 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, B, CZ
Otakar Kodytek (2), Dominik Patzák (2), Tomáš Průšek (2), Marek Daňa (2), David Čech (2)
20
308 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, A, SK
Michal Frič (2), Boris Peško (2), Matej Slivka (2), Michal Hruška (2), Jakub Pavličko (2)
20
309 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Martina Sabová (2), Lujza Joríková (2), Nina Hladíková (2), Tomáš Valent (2), Ľuboš Ravas (2)
20
310 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
Adrian Blinka (1), Adam Heger (1), Anna Kneselová (2), Vojtěch Tilhon (2), Ondřej Zvěřina (2)
20
311 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, A, AT20
312 Johannes-Gutenberg-Gymnasium, Schulstr. 2, Waldkirchen, DE
Robin Holzinger (10), Marek Nigl (10), Jakob Weber (10), Moritz Probst (10), Matej Svaral (10)
20
313 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, CZ
Radek Chládek (2), David Dolejší (2), Vítek Křivan (2), Fanda Tran (2), Petr Vobejda (2)
20
314 Stredná priemyselná škola, Obrancov mieru 343/1, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Richard Bagín (2), Samuel Bielik (2), Peter Kanderka (1), Peter Vacho (1), Dušan Sýkora (1)
20
315 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, PL
Kinga Skóra, Aleksandra Turek, Julia Sztorc, Mateusz Wrzesiński, Karol Urbaniak
20
316 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Ľubomír Bača (1), Ján Fridrich (1), Jakub Haluska (1), Samuel Vyletel (1), Michal Zeman (1)
19
317 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, PL
Miłosz Bałuch, Krzysztof Bochm, Tomasz Nogły, Bartosz Smolarz, Julia Wacięga
19
318 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 8, Fabryczna 10, Białystok, PL
Martyna Wawrzyniuk, Jakub Fiłon, Michał Szwabowicz, Piotr Rębowski, Katarzyna Puziuk
19
319 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Michal Vančo, Ondrej Fedorko, Adam Sikorjak (2), Laura Geryková, Jakub Fedák
19
320 Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Jakub Jarina (2), Matej Kiska (2), Ivana Oravcová (2), Marián Tarageľ (1), Klára Nemčeková (1)
19
321 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, B, SK
Katarína Maláňová (1), Gréta Kováčová (1), Jakub Škunda (2), Juraj Hatala (2), Andrej Kokoľus (2)
19
322 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Andrej Kavka (2), Patrik Prístupný (2), Martin Rosa (2), Adam Lukáč (2), Ivan Pastierik (2)
19
323 Gymnázium, Máchova 174, Strakonice, CZ
Sára Klenovcová (1), Eliška Valentová (1), Nikola Maroušková (1), Adam Hoštička (1), Petr Ředina (1)
19
324 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Vojtěch Bednárek (2), Dalibor Pavelčík (2), Václav Švestka (2), Huy Toráč (2), Karolína Zeithammerová (2)
19
325 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Dominik Kupec, David Šintál (1), Michal Černý (1), Andrej Morovics (1)
19
326 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Marek Hanzl (1), Michal Lindner (1), Michala Breníková (1), Petr Matas (1), Dominika Soukupová (2)
19
327 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Martin Hollý (1), Tomáš Smolík (2), Pavol Kyčina (1), Martin Popardovský (1), Daniel Rychlý (2)
19
328 Gymnázium, Na Sadech 308, Třeboň, CZ
Jiří Čapek (2), Oldřich Kučera (2), Jana Kučerová (2), Kateřina Kněžínková (2), Tomáš Macho (2)
19
329 Gimnazjum nr 2 w Głogowie im. Ireny Sendler, Plac Mieszka I 22, Głogów, PL
Marianna Błaszczyk, Mateusz Dąsal, Natalia Dutkiewicz, Nikodem Świerkowski, Aleksandra Szymankiewicz
19
330 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, A, SK
Veronika Jeleňová (2), Michal Lauko (1), Filip Rusnák (2), Marek Skrutek (1), Martin Kuric (1)
19
331 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, PL
Monika Dziadkowiec, Aleksandra Iwanów, Tomasz Młynarczyk, Krzysztof Ambroży, Tomasz Zięba
19
332 Gimnazjum w Jaświłach, , Jaświły, PL
Arkadiusz Gnidziejko, Urszula Kotuk, Paulina Krukowska, Mateusz Lewocz, Szymon Purwin
19
333 Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Bánomi út 8., Esztergom, HU
Gréta Bárkány (9), Jonathan Baumann (9), Dániel Cserép (9), Kristóf Csizmár (9), Marcell Révész (9)
19
334 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Matěj Sulík (1), Barbora Belanová (1), Filip Geissel (1), Tomáš Hrdina (1), Magdaléna Kuffová (1)
19
335 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Matúš Masár (1), Andrej Stupka (1), Andrej Gerhát (1), Tomáš Tines (1), Matej Štěpánek (1)
18
336 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Dorota Porubská (2), Dominika Ferková (1), Klára Zajacová (1), Filip Roman (1), Peter Udič (1)
18
337 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Klatovská 200 G, Plzeň, CZ
Michal Klečka (1), Lukáš Šafanda (1), Jiří Řežáb (1), Dominik Vladař (1), Michal Pechoč (1)
18
338 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, C, SK
Samuel Zaťura (1), Marek Tkáč (1), Richard Dic (1), Dominik Magera (1), Katarína Vosovičová (1)
18
339 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Zuzana Galková (2), Radovan Hanko (2), Jakub Mazák (1), Boris Pavlásek (2), Peter Segeš (1)
18
340 Gimnazjum nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana z Głogowa, Morcinka 2, Głogów, PL
Nataniel Kieca, Kajetan Kosmatka, Dawid Piotrowski, Michał Szelest, Agnieszka Trela
18
341 Gymnasium Freyung, St.-Gunther-Str. 52, Freyung, DE
Fabian Fischer (9), Maximilian Alberth (9), Luca Haidn (9), Benedikt Hutterer (9), Julian Zellner (9)
18
342 ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ’SPECTRUM’ CONSTANŢA, , CONSTANŢA, B, RO
RUSESCU IOAN RADU (9), POPESCU TIBERIU (9), SĂRMĂȘAG RAREȘ (9), SUCIU ANTONIE (9), CALIPETRE DAVID (9)
18
343 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, B, SK
Martina Budayová (1), Kristína Ivánová (2), Zoltán Szabó (2), Veronika Vnuková (2)
18
344 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Vojtěch Formánek (2), Martin Heger (1), Tereza Kalivodová (1), Denisa Králíková (1), Jakub Šišma (2)
18
345 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, B, CZ
Radka Gistingerová (2), David Leňko (1), Vendula Štěrbová (2), Petra Thérová (2), Martin Zmitko (2)
18
346 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, A, CZ
Matěj Pekár (1), Daniel Geržičák (1), Vojtěch Kocman (1), Petra Staňová (1), Petr Bráblík (1)
18
347 Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan, HU
Matiszlovics Márk (10), Győri Máté (10), Kátai Máté (10), Jambrich Illés (10), Nérer Donát (10)
17
348 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, A, SK
Daniel Lihotský (1), Alena Mokranova (1), Martin Oravkin (1), Matej Šembera (1), Emma Stowasserová (1)
17
349 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Anastázie Carulkova (2), Eliška Kačírková (2), Sára Osičková (2), Emma Vyskočilová (2), Anastázie Rišková (1)
17
350 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Julia Braun (8), Paul Döring (8), Jakob Hommes (8), Benjamin Reiser (7)
17
351 Gymnázium, Boženy Němcové 213, Dačice, CZ
Šimon Krechler (1), Daniel Jacobs (2), Jan Klivan (1), Jiří Kohout (2), David Novák (2)
17
352 Gimnazjum nr 5 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków, Gwiaździsta 2, Głogów, PL
Dawid Grzesiński, Adrianna Kowalczyk, Aleksander Mliczek, Igor Wojtun, Mateusz Mirota
17
353 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Michael Hemza (2), Michaela Hobzíková (2), Pavla Mašková (2), Jan Pavlík (2), Anna Svobodová (2)
17
354 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, C, SK
Samuel Kňažko (2), Matej Kočalka (2), Matej Kubovčák (2), Vincent Martonka (2), Dominika Nagyová (2)
17
355 Türr István Gimnázium és Kollégium, Fő utca 10., Pápa, HU
Sándor Cserkuti (8), Gréta Bálint (9), Bence Bányai (8), Ágnes Nagy (10), Adél Melinda Fódi (8)
17
356 Międzynarodowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące FEM, Racławicka 101, Wrocław, PL
Mateusz Domalewski, Mikołaj Domalweski, Hubert Dyczkowski, Dominik Pachecki, Hanna Sokolnicka
17
357 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Klára Kňavová (2), Lenka Podhorná (2), Roman Müller (2), Patrik Šmátrala (2), Jana Spurná (2)
17
358 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, C, CZ
Petr Gryžboň (2), Nicole Hanáková (2), Vladimír Macura (2), Radek Opěla (2), Jan Špetla (2)
17
359 Športové gymnázium, Trieda SNP 54, Banská Bystrica, SK
Silvia Kupcová (2), Romana Longauerová (2), Dominika Švarcbacherová (2), Michaela Ťureková (2), Beáta Vaneková (2)
17
360 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Vladyslav Babych (1), Petr Budai (1), Marek Janda (2), Tomáš Kvasnička (1), Tereza Staňková (1)
17
361 Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium, Regerplatz 1, München, A, DE
Nico Hamm (7), Johan Kensy (7), Selin Özcan (7), PouHei Schmirmund (7), Justus von Baum (7)
17
362 I Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zasłużonych Ludzi Morza, Narcyzowa 6, Gdynia, PL
Kacper Demczyna, Maksymilian Kasperczak, Miłosz Chojnacki, Damian Klein, Jakub Majewicz
17
363 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, A, PL
Paweł Dąbrowski, Maciej Dutkowski, Jagoda Miłkowska, Krystyna Gawlik, Wiktor Szymański
17
364 Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč, Manželů Curieových 734, Třebíč, CZ
Aleš Horák (1), Dušan Horák (2), Adam Klouda (2), Lukáš Nevrkla (2), Tomáš Vlasák (2)
17
365 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Krzemionki 11, Kraków, PL
Magdalena Sewioł, Zofia Król, Baltazar Augustynek, Filip Kipiel, Kamil Sermak
17
366 Gymnázium, Lorencova 46, Krompachy, SK
Matej Bukšár (2), Bianka Matisová (2), Patrícia Mikulová (1), Samuel Števčík (2), Dominik Uličný (2)
17
367 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, A, SK
Lukáš Jankola (1), Adrián Pauer (1), Peter Franček (1), Samuel Pafčo (1), Adam Furdek (1)
17
368 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Alice HUMPOLOVÁ (1), Lada MAČKOVÁ (1), Tadeáš SĘK (1), Adéla ZÁDRAPOVÁ (1), Michaela MÜLLEROVÁ (1)
17
369 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Peter Vysokai (1), Matej Karas (2), Richard Kendra (1), Dávid Kováč (1), Annamária Varcholová (1)
17
370 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, PL
Daniel Kaliszewski, Kinga Jakubowska, Bartosz Woźniak, Dawid Popielarczyk, Roksana Bełdycka
17
371 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, DE
Theo Meyer (7), Fabian Repper (8), Cornelia Repper (10), Benjamin Stobbe (7), Raphael Wendlinger (7)
17
372 Sportovní gymnázium, Plzeňská 3103, Kladno, CZ
tomáš dica (2), aleš kučera (2), vojtěch dvořák (2), jan sobotka (1), jaroslav zahrádka (1)
16
373 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, A, CZ
Martin Čmel (1), Tomáš Koleňák (1), Albert Navara (1), Ondřej Vrána (1), Jan Kleveta (1)
16
374 Gymnasium Zwiesel, Dr.-Schott-Str. 54, Zwiesel, DE
Johannes Ebner (8), Sebastian Lößl (7), Josef Schaller (8), Benedikt Wittmann (8), Marco Böttcher (10)
16
375 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, B, SK
Richard Melečke (1), Rebeka Kováčová (1), Filip Kuruc (1), Dušan Havlík (1), Johana Vrzáková (1)
16
376 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Enns, Hanuschstraße 27, Enns, AT16
377 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, SK
Jana Korinková (2), Sabina Dúbravová (2), Viktor Vrabec (2), Anna Budínska (2), Karolína Šabová (2)
16
378 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych nr 1 im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Piłsudskiego 36, Biała Podlaska, PL
Michał Czemierowski, Piotr Gdula, Piotr Gromadzki, Tomasz Jeruzalski, Michał Żuk
16
379 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Anna Magierewicz, Wojciech Dąbrowicki, Kacper Kukuła, Mateusz Jarosiewicz, Dawid Sznajdrowicz
16
380 Gimnazjum nr 1 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi i Sportowymi im. Bł. Salomei, Ks. Stanisława Połetka 32, Skała, PL
Weronika Czart, Rafał Kajca, Kacper Muc, Aleksandra Opalska, Aleksandra Payerhin
16
381 Gimnazjum nr 17, Goetla 2, Katowice, PL
Łukasz Łagosz, Jakub Goźliński, Dawid Koter, Maciej Maczuga, Kamil Czerwień
16
382 Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa Open World, Basztowa 17, Kraków, PL
Magdalena Zarotyńska, Andrzej Szarata, Maria Jędrzejczak, Dominika Pasich, Michał Trybała
16
383 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium, Széchenyi tér 1., Érd, A, HU
Bátor Baksa (9), Gergő Marosi (9), Gergő Pálinkás (9), Vidor Piros (9), Márk Schneider (9)
16
384 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, A, DE
Niklas Trester (8), David Gerhardinger (8), Alexandra Bauer (9), Lea Heringlehner (9), Julia Kurz (9)
16
385 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Ján Barčiak (2), Monika Machútová (2), Stanislava Popelková (2), Patrik Šabík (2), Michal Slaboň (1)
16
386 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Jeronýmova 425/27, Liberec, CZ
Klára Krejcarová (1), Jakub Landsperský (1), Eliška Novotná (1), Lada Vestfálová (1)
16
387 SOŠ a SOU, Dubská, Kladno, CZ
Vojtěch Kníže (2), Patrik Knobloch (2), Jonáš Liebzeit (2), Lukáš Venzel (2), Jan Žilík (2)
16
388 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, A, DE
Maximilian Dederer (7), Johanna Hellge (7), Maximilian Schrank (7), Samuel Mulzer (7), Johanna Glanzer (10)
16
389 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Nico Attenberger (8), Katharina Savinov (9), Vanessa Lutz (9), Stefan Reger (9), Celina Hann (9)
16
390 Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium, Regerplatz 1, München, C, DE
Ole Baath (6), Max Eggenhofer (6), Anton Heydenreich (6), Oktay Özcan (7), Alexander Preuß (6)
16
391 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, SK
Emma Čačková (1), Ema Doboszová (1), Lucia Lamošová (1), Veronika Paulovičová (1), Klára Knapcová (1)
16
392 Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium, Hans-Sachs-Str. 2, Regensburg, DE
Benjamin Knöbel (7), Joseph Schuler (7), Elisabeth Langguth (9), Hannah Sattler (9), Maximilian Lauer (10)
16
393 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Milan Jiříček (1), Jan Kříž (2), Richard Kropáček (1), Ondřej Polanecký (1), Martin Havle (2)
16
394 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, C, SK
Pavol Biačko (1), Martin Gabriel Hájnik (1), Lukáš Lechman (1), Samuel Mikloš (1), Valentín Takáč (1)
15
395 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Marek Brousil (1), Ondřej Krása (1), Kryštof Hamouz (1), Karolína Odnohová (1), Barbora Pejšová (1)
15
396 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Timotej Bandík (1), Barbora Bandíková (1), Matúš Drígeľ (1), Samuel Svitek (1), Šimon Viater (1)
15
397 Powiatowe Gimnazjum Sportowo-Językowe, Wojska Polskiego 17, Trzebnica, PL
Adam Klementowski, Dagmara Kupis, Michał Grzeszczyk, Martyna Bogumił, Szymon Śródka
15
398 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Alexandra Vrančíková (2), Daniela Ďačková (1), Juraj Ontolčík (2), Adrián Habušta (1), Matúš Mitro (1)
15
399 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium, Széchenyi tér 1., Érd, C, HU
Dominika Blága (9), Bence Hegedűs (9), Zsófia Krisneider (9), Miklós Tisza (9), Laura Villás (9)
15
400 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, B, CZ
Pavel Bína (2), Zuzana Penkalová (2), Markéta Ševčíková (2), Cyril František Šlachta (1), Albert Trubač (2)
15
401 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, C, SK
Michal Kleman (1), Anton Kuchťák (1), Šimon Špánik (2), Laura Džuganová (1), Kristína Pašková (2)
15
402 Augustinus-Gymnasium, Sebastianstr. 28, Weiden, DE
Emanuel Eckl (10), Leonie Steinsdörfer (10), Linda Schwabl (10), Elias Keck (10), Adrian Stangl (10)
15
403 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, C, HU
Bernadett Benkő (10), Viktória Farnas (10), Ákos Lenkovics (10), Manó Mikola (10), Máté Rudolf (10)
15
404 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, SK
Martin Pavlík (2), Marián Dzurik (2), Vladislav Krucsay (2), Alica Maďarová (1), Barbora Bôžeková (1)
15
405 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Leopold Werndl-Straße 5, Steyr, AT15
406 Gymnázium, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Jakub Vybíral (1), Adéla Nováková (1), Tereza Paurová (1), Čejka Karel (1), Deus Jan (1)
15
407 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Amálie Josefína Bursíková (2), Jakub Janov (1), Tea Křížková (1), Stanislav Kursa (1), Jindřich Marek (1)
15
408 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, CZ
Berenika Šůsová (1), Adam Capulič (1), Thach Thao Hoang (1), Marek Novák (1), Vojtěch Kantor (1)
15
409 Zespół Szkół Energetycznych, Reja 25, Gdańsk, PL
Adam Jaszewski, Michał Kolański, Marek Lipka, Paweł Lewandowski, Oskar Pałkowski
15
410 Boroughmuir High School, 26 Viewforth, Edinburgh, GB
Adil Farooq (S3), Abhijai Guleria (S3), Shaikat Jahan (S3), John Morrison (S3), Ben Weetman (S3)
15
411 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, A, CZ
Denis Kurka (2), Martin Pavlík (2), Štěpán Pchálek (1), Adam Šmehýl (2), Dominik Večerek (2)
15
412 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2, Piešťany, SK
František Frolek (1), Jozef Galbička (2), Jakub Hrabovský (2), Nicolas Tóth (2)
15
413 Bundesrealgymnasium und Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Weinzierler Straße 22, Kirchdorf an der Krems, AT15
414 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, A, CZ
Martin Víšek (1), Filip Štambacher (1), Viktor Pecha (1), Marek Bříza (1), Lenka Ježková (1)
15
415 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Konopnickiej 2, Miechów, PL
Adrian Doniec, Małgorzata Kluszczyńska, Agnieszka Janus, Paulina Twardowska, Aleksandra Wójcik
15
416 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
Martin Bican (2), Kateřina Karbusová (2), Jan Miesbauer (2), Ludmila Turková (2), Martin Prokeš (2)
15
417 Bundesrealgymnasium Linz-Süd, Heliosallee 140-142, Linz-Pichling, AT15
418 St Thomas Of Aquin's High School, 2-20 Chalmers St, Edinburgh, A, GB
Michael McIntyre (S4), Liam Milne (S4), Lucy Kennedy (S4), Eleanor Horton (S4), Luca Miele (S4)
15
419 Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín, SK
Ivana Ballová (1), Denis Dávidík (2), Martin Kozoň (1), Matej Martinček (2), Peter Otruba (2)
15
420 Gimnazjum nr 9 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi, Sternicza 4, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Mikołaj Cholewiński - Rytelewski, Tymon Kędelski, Adrian Kędziora, Jakub Kozień, Kacper Połuszejko
15
421 Baktay Ervin Gimnázium, Baktay tér 1., Dunaharaszti, HU
Zsófia Csapi (9), Balázs Takács (9), Enikő Pichler (9), Viktória Tapodi (9), Klaudia Zsíros (9)
15
422 Hotelová akadém Ľ. Wintera, Stromová 34, Piešťany, SK
Sebastián Blaho (1), Sebastián Ozimák (2), Nikola Tkáčová (1), Timea Vorosová (1), Simona Žáková (1)
15
423 Gisela-Gymnasium, Klosterwinkel 1, Passau, A, DE
Marie Bernhard (8), Emilie Koller (8), Susanna Lindlein (8), Elena Plaßmann (8)
15
424 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, A, DE
Magdalena Betz (7), Isabell Hager (7), Annkatrin Kailer (7), Ann-Kathrin Spranger (7), Verena Frank (7)
15
425 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Jaroslav Juna (1), Anna Mašínová (2), Kateřina Podlipná (1), Havrdová Milena (1), Solfronková Veronika (1)
15
426 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, B, SK
Patrícia Frančeková (2), Simona Gažovičová (2), Anežka Pajunková (2), Martina Pišútová (2), Soňa Šikyňová (2)
14
427 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Hopfengasse 20, Rohrbach in Oberösterreich, AT14
428 Fáy András Közgazdasági, Üzleti és Postai Szakközépiskola, Teleki Pál út 26., Sopron, HU
Bence Dominek (9), Bence Horváth (9), Dávid Pécsi (9), Kevin Attila Pinezits (9), István Takó (10)
14
429 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kolbergera, Wilka-Krzyżanowskiego 8, Gdańsk, PL
Michał Zarzycki, Tomasz Dabrowski, Mateusz Górnicki, Weronika Haase, Adam Wiśniewski
14
430 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, A, SK
Daniel Murgaš (1), Filip Soós (1), Natália Kostková (1), Lukáš Fiala (1), Sandra Rothová (1)
14
431 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Vladimíra Balohová (1), Sára Schönová (1), Táňa Sivčáková (2), Daniela Petrovská (1), Anna Príbojová (2)
14
432 Gymnasium und Realgymnasium des Schulvereines Kollegium Aloisianum, Freinbergstraße 32, Linz, Donau, AT14
433 Gymnázium Čakovice, nám. 25. března 100, Praha 9, CZ
Zdeňka Štorková (2), Jaroslav Vítek (2), Karolína Radová (1), Aneta Nováková (1), Silvestr Vaniš (1)
14
434 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, B, SK
Simona Dókušová (2), Dávid Frnda (2), Nina Kostihová (2), Lukáš Mlynár (2), Filip Straka (2)
14
435 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Zuzana Pavlovičová (1), Vanessa Kvasnicová (1), Mária Kováčová (1), Mária Glacová (2), Veronika Chovancová (2)
14
436 Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, B.Chrobrego 13, Brzeg, PL
Aleksandra Birecka, Igor Głogowski, Michał Suski, Krzysztof Kowalczyk, Marcin Pachurka
14
437 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, SK
Patrik Hlinka (2), Ján Matyó (2), Nina Hudecová (2), Ján Styk (2), Matej Pružina (2)
14
438 Theresien-Gymnasium, Schreibmüllerstr. 10, Ansbach, DE
Jakob Feldner (7), Valentin Mader (7), Jan Martin (7), Johannes Nöth (7), Simon Steigmeier (7)
14
439 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szkolna 5, Łosice, PL
Artur Kondera, Adrian Mularzuk, Patryk Rusakowicz, Konrad Sędrowski, Jakub Stachowicz
14
440 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Tomáš Filip (1), Martin Švejkovský (1), David Stýskal (1), Alexandra Veličková (1), Ester Volná (1)
14
441 Bundesrealgymnasium, Wallererstraße 25, Wels, AT14
442 Bundesrealgymnasium, Michaelerplatz 6, Steyr, AT14
443 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, B, CZ
Barbora Večeřová (1), Lukáš Furiš (1), Barbora Laštůvková (1), Adéla Lileková (1), Alexandra Záhorová (1)
14
444 Realgymnasium der Benediktiner, Klosterplatz 1, Lambach, AT14
445 Gimnazjum, Świerczewskiego 40, Siechnice, PL
Jędrzej Adamowicz, Zuzanna Boryczka, Dominika Chojnacka, Samuel Lewiński, Karol Zając
14
446 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, B, CZ
Jakub Kafka (1), Martin Kment (1), Julie Králová (1), Aleš Heran (1), Tomáš Preisler (1)
14
447 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, A, DE
Johannes Debor (10), Johannes Gögl (10), Moritz Haase (10), Johannes Kiermeier (10), Ludwig Rauch (10)
14
448 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, AT13
449 Veszprémi Közgazdasági és Közigazgatási Szakközépiskola, Csap utca 9., Veszprém, HU
Sára Dobosi (10), Gergely Molnár (10), Zsuzsa Szigeti (10), Mónika Kovács (9), Mirján Késmárki (9)
13
450 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, SK
Samuel Dokupil, Dávid Madzin, Benjamín Markschies (1), Samuel Mišových (2), Tomáš Walentín (2)
13
451 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, DE
Simon Burgholzer (10), Christoph Hödl (10), Lukas Koller (10), Lisa-Marie Moosbauer (10), Tatjana Kischel (10)
13
452 Gymnázium, Studentská 1205, Ostrov, CZ
Hai Dinh Dang (2), Lucie Herzogová (2), Tereza Kubíková (2), Vojtěch Liška (2), Phuong Phan Mai (2)
13
453 Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Školská 13, Moldava nad Bodvou, SK
Dalibor Danko (2), Simona Herichová (2), Matúš Korbel (2), Anna Rikková (2), Dávid Giák (2)
13
454 Gimnazjum w Pisarzowicach, 149, Pisarzowice, PL
Filip Grębla, Martyna Guzara, Damian Lebiedź, Filip Suska, Tomasz Wróbel
13
455 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, PL
Maciej Herman, Mikołaj Nowak, Łukasz Pretkiewicz, Aleksandra Paź, Michał Wiliński
13
456 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Petr Antal (2), Monika Kurčíková (1), Chu Hanh Trang (2), Julie Mikutová (1), Jana Nováková (2)
13
457 Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Wita Stwosza 3a, Głogów, PL
Szymon Batycki, Maciej Wawrzynowicz, Ewa Kruszakin, Michał Dacyszyn, Damian Ciosek
13
458 Kápolnásnyéki Vörösmarty Mihály Általános Iskola, Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Gárdonyi utca 29., Kápolnásnyék, HU
Márk Birtalan (9), Máté Fülöp (10), Kíra Hajdú (9), Egon Kovács (10), Anna Nemes (9)
13
459 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, PL
Franciszek Dębecki, Łukasz Kustosz, Maja Kubiak, Piotr Jabłoński, Piotr Siodoś
13
460 Ganz Ábrahám Két Tanítási Nyelvű Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Üllői út 303., Budapest, HU
Bence Bodnár (8), René Gaál (10), Zsombor Gál (10), Dániel Lovas (10), Patrik Nagy (10)
13
461 Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 148, Żabia 20, Kraków, A, PL
Anna Folwarska, Michał Słomak, Filip Gastoł, Patrycja Pater
13
462 Gimnazjum im. Bogdana Jańskiego, os. Niepodległości 19, Kraków, PL
Gracjan Grabowski, Natalia Mularczyk, Kamila Dziedziniewicz, Inka Czajka, Karolina Kiełb
13
463 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, PL
Wiktoria Amenda, Ewelina Borkowska, Rafał Kołakowski, Katarzyna Pszczółkowska, Ewa Siedlecka
13
464 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Stift Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster, AT13
465 Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta, Nad Špejcharem 574, Semily, CZ
Šlaufová Magdalena (1), Petrlíková Kristýna (1), Fikarová Tereza (2), Borůvka Lukáš (2), Zuzánek Daniel (2)
13
466 Gimnazjum, Kościuszki 2 i 5, Węgliniec, PL
Kryspin Duma, Adam Kasprzyk, Marek Bieńkowski, Dawid Sucharnik, Adrian Pałyga
13
467 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Filip Bálint (1), Leo Bauko (1), Denis Ivan (1), Kristián Lukacsovics (1), Dominik Šlahor (1)
12
468 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Novák Albert (2), Jan Havíř (2), Stanislav Knaizl (2), Zdeňek Pešek (2), Kamila Trkovská (2)
12
469 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, SK
Linda Cehláriková (1), Ladislav Gardian (1), Peter Ronec (1), Lucia Bieliková (1), Natália Bátorová (1)
12
470 Wirtschaftskundliches Realgymnasium des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck, Vogelweiderstraße 2-4, Wels, AT12
471 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, DE
Ann-Kathrin Fischer (9), Elias Schubert (9), Victoria Salmansberger (8), Laura Schürzinger (9), Maria Ziegler (9)
12
472 Sashegyi Arany János Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Meredek utca 1., Budapest, HU
Barnabás Flück (9), Mira Zsuzsanna Kopeczki (9), Ádám Németh (9), Simon Oláh (9), Andor Noel Ungvári (9)
12
473 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, A, CZ
Dominik Gucký (1), Kristýna Illésová (1), Kryštof Klásek (1), Tereza Pavlisková (1), Jakub Švrček (1)
12
474 Gisela-Gymnasium, Klosterwinkel 1, Passau, B, DE
Mona Freund (8), Hannh Magerl (8), Ekaterina Cobtev (8), Vanessa Bartsch (8), Lea Philipp (8)
12
475 SOŠ elektrotechnická, Celiny 536, Liptovský Hrádok, SK
Dominik Cibuľa (1), Ján Kubička (1), Alexander Miškov (1), Lukáš Ondrejka (2), Matúš Suský (1)
12
476 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, A, SK
Miriam Durdiaková (2), David Faltinovič (2), Ema Hambalková (2), Michaela Kardosová (2), Katarína Papová (2)
12
477 SOŠ a SOU, Jáchymova 478, Jindřichův Hradec, CZ
Václav Čára (1), Martin Kremlička (1), Petr Mendl (1), Ondřej Tácha (1), Ondřej Urban (1)
11
478 Porpáczy Aladár Középiskola, Szakiskola és Általános Művelődési Központ, Joseph Haydn utca 2., Fertőd, HU
Noémi Arthofer (9), Máté Horváth (9), Evelin Singer (9), Viktória Smuk (9), Fruzsina Tóth (9)
11
479 Oberstufenrealgymnasium des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck, Graben 13, Vöcklabruck, AT11
480 IV Prywatne Liceum Ogólnoksztalcące im. Królów Polskich, Basztowa 17, Kraków, PL
Wiktoria Brodalka, Mikayel Grigoryan, Karolina Lubomirska, Franciszek Jaruga, Mikołaj Rembiasz
11
481 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XV im. mjr. Piotra Wysockiego, Wojrowicka 58, Wrocław, PL
Wiktor Boba, Oliwia Kluj, Jakub Kleparski, Adam Osówiec, Sylwia Szulczyńska
11
482 Szász Ferenc Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Szörény utca 2-4., Budapest, HU
Brigitta Fekete (10), Bendegúz Dávid (10), Chen Jia Le (10), Zoltán Márkus (10), Csaba Ye Jiahu (10)
10
483 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, A, CZ
Karolína Franková (1), Natálie Gucká (1), Magdalena Sabelová (1), Monika Niemczyková (1), Andrea Němcová (1)
9
484 Thuri György Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Szent Imre utca 9., Várpalota, HU
Norbert Szarka (10), Rafael Újvári (10), Emese Széplaki (10), Bence Kovács (10), Balázs Mórocz (9)
9
485 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 im. 2 Armii Wojska Polskiego, Joliot-Curie 13, Warszawa, PL
Patrycja Walaszczyk, Beata Kujawa, Sandra Malinowska, Justyna Niewiadomska, Jakub Tomczyk
9
486 Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Perunova 6, Praha 3, CZ
Klára Černá (1), Rudolf Klíma (1), Jakub Mazel (1), Anežka Šubrtová (1), Monika Valášková (1)
8
487 Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Burggasse 40, Straubing, DE
Mona Dirrigl (6), Katharina Saller (7), Amelie Magerl (6), Teresa Scherer (6), Emilia von Glass (7)
7
488 Bundeshandelsakademie, Englweg 2, Vöcklabruck, AT6
489 Szkoła Podstawowa im. Sybiraków w Zespole Szkół w Rakoszycach, Wrocławska 44, Rakoszyce, PL
Julia Chichłowska, Gabriela Kasprzyk, Amelia Niedzielska, Paulina Rogóż, Joanna Rudko
6
490 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
0
490 Súkromná OA Ak. vzdel, Jarná 13, Žilina, SK
Vladimír Argaláš (2), Zuzana Labajová (2), Lenka Dupkalová (2), Adriána Hurtajová (2), Sára Záteková (1)
0
490 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
0
490 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, A, SK
0
490 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, B, DE
Abmeldung mehrere "Ausfälle" (10)
0
490 Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium, Regerplatz 1, München, B, DE
0
490 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Fabryczna 10, Białystok, PL
Łucja Żukowska, Natalia Dworakowska, Tomasz Dąbrowski, Konrad Tomczyk, Tomasz Kozłowski
0