Результаты Náboj 2018

Результаты Náboj 2018, Сениоры, Польша


ШколаБаллы
1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Damian Burczyk, Kacper Kluk, Paweł Sawicki, Kacper Walentynowicz, Antoni Żewierżejew
42
2 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, A, PL
Radomił Baran, Jan Fornal, Aleksandra Kowalska, Piotr Kaliciak, Maciej Domaradzki
37
3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Krzysztof Mrzigod, Jacek Salata, Mariusz Trela, Piotr Olkuśnik, Juliusz Wajgelt
36
4 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Natalia Kucharczuk, Kamil Galewski, Jakub Sola, Arkadiusz Pospieszny, Miłosz Januszewski
36
5 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, B, PL
Stanisław Strzelecki, Daniel Murawski, Łukasz Kamiński, Michał Siennicki, Jakub Grudzień
34
6 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Hubert Budzyński, Maciej Maruszczak, Jakub Kujawa, Kacper Staroń, Kamil Banaś
34
7 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Aleksandra Cynk, Jan Guzik, Roman Madej, Piotr Ryłko, Michał Woźny
33
8 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Sportowa 9, Końskie, PL
Mikołaj Grzebieluch, Maciej Dziuba, Tomasz Kosmulski, Paweł Wesołowski, Robert Hejda
33
9 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Antoni Koszowski, Mateusz Kwiatkowski, Jakub Szulc, Dawid Przybyliński, Alicja Ziarko
31
10 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Katarzyna Kępińska, Weronika Lorenczyk, Paweł Moćko, Łukasz Wcisło, Roch Wójtowicz
31
11 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Filip Gawron, Grzegorz Gawryał, Paweł Kolendo, Michał Kosiba, Szymon Salabura
31
12 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, PL
Krystian Król, Jan Morgan, Wojciech Szymański, Franciszek Biel, Mieszko Grodzicki
31
13 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Magdalena Falkowska, Jacek Jakimiuk, Artur Malesza, Damian Werpachowski, Mateusz Roszkowski
31
14 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, A, PL
Kajetan Vogtt, Jadwiga Czyżewska, Piotr Kram, Rafał Szlendak, Maciej Wojtala
30
15 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, B, PL
Miłosz Mazur, Jan Dziuba, Karolina Zając, Emilia Kwolek, Kamil Ciebiera
30
16 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Mateusz Rzepecki, Dawid Ignasiak, Andrzej Turko, Jakub Kamiński, Adam Morawski
30
17 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, PL
Michał Borowski, Radosław Jurecki, Piotr Stankiewicz, Rafał Szulc, Grzegorz Szumigaj
29
18 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów, PL
Patryk Barłowski, Aleksander Kędziora, Mateusz Startek, Adam Wątroba, Jakub Zakonek
28
19 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz, PL
Mateusz Błajda, Wiktor Jaśniak, Makary Schmiegel, Adam Wojciechowski, Jakub Walendowski
28
20 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, PL
Krystyna Korzonek, Arkadiusz Kozdra, Tomasz Ponitka, Paweł Jasiak, Igor Zieliński
28
21 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Stanisław Dawidziuk, Anna Dobrowolska, Maciej Ejduk, Adam Frej, Adam Rempała
28
22 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Krzysztof Tomala, Michał Antos, Wiktor Kmiecik, Mateusz Janus, Gabriel Ostrzołek
27
23 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Michał Klewicki, Piotr Kowalewski, Albert Strebejko, Franciszek Szarwacki, Fryderyk Wiatrowski
27
24 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, C, PL
Konrad Czapliński, Rafał Czarnecki, Szymon Tworkowski, Miłosz Piekutowski, Marcin Abramowicz
27
25 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Renata Rólkiewicz, Mikołaj Ryll, Tomasz Szałkowski, Kacper Makowski, Maciej Abramowicz
27
26 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Paweł Gasz, Mateusz Głuch, Kacper Kingsford, Tomasz Maroszczuk, Maria Pająk
26
27 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Rafał Kilar, Mateusz Biesiadowski, Krzysztof Skomiał, Grzegorz Legęza, Marcin Hawryluk
26
28 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wały Piastowskie 6, Gdańsk, A, PL
Jakub Kwiatkowski, Patryk Morgaś, Gabriela Kaczmarek, Rafał Kłos, Michel Nabayaogo
26
29 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Wojciech Achtelik, Aleksander Buszydlik, Agata Dziwok, Maja Dziwok, Michał Kobielski
26
30 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Zaręba, Dawid Bugajny, Artur Mzyk, Krzysztof Kędziora, Magdalena Wąsacz
25
31 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Robert Szafarczyk, Juliusz Wachnicki, Kajetan Husiatyński, Alexander Golys, Stefan Branicki
25
32 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Mateusz Orda, Mikołaj Marsy, Wiktor Jacaszek, Michał Syposz, Oliwia Kropidłowska
25
33 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Szymon Drzazga, Mateusz Pach, Marcin Szubert, Jakub Szymański, Michał Wronka
25
34 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, PL
Michał Kępa, Marcin Knapik, Dominik Kowalczyk, Michał Maras, Bartosz Stefaniak
25
35 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Bartosz Suchanek, Krzysztof Bac, Jakub Sikora, Mikołaj Kardyś, Szymon Wojtulewicz
24
36 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, B, PL
Łukasz Wasilewski, Miłosz Kasak, William D'Amico-Waguca, Krzysztof Jędraszek, Michał Matczak
24
37 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, C, PL
Adam Cichy, Kamil Iwanowski, Mateusz Mazurkiewicz, Paweł Narkiewicz, Barbara Utracka
23
38 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, B, PL
Piotr Bobeł, Ignacy Buczek, Izabela Czarnota, Kacper Kaperek, Sebastian Maślak
23
39 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Michalina Broda, Adam Grzela, Hoang Linh Mai, Kornelia Pipka, Bartosz Wałachowski
23
40 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, B, PL
Adam Czyżewski, Kaja Gruntkowska, Kacper Makowski, Stanisław Malinowski, Anna Talar
23
41 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, C, PL
Julia Biały, Bartłomiej Błoniarz, Jakub Dziarkowski, Jakub Fedak, Filip Symowiec
23
42 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, B, PL
Maciej Święcicki, Przemysław Dominikowski, Filip Andrejuk, Kamil Kotowicz, Mateusz Ładysz
23
43 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, B, PL
Kacper Patej, Bartosz Głowacki, Kacper Karoń, Mateusz Kocot, Bartłomiej Plewnia
23
44 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Borys Kowalik, Krzysztof Witkowski, Michał Lewczuk, Krzysztof Czech, Szymon Gorczyca
23
45 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich, Szkolna 1, Wodzisław Śląski, PL
Jan Ferdyan, Michał Lampert, Karol Musur, Krzysztof Widenka, Marek Warzeszka
23
46 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jan Fabrowski, Paweł Pawłowski, Karolina Bartoszewska, Michał Taczała, Jakub Wójtowicz
23
47 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Marceli Korbin, Daniel Laskowski, Julita Tabor, Jerzy Denisiewicz, Katarzyna Glinka
23
48 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, PL
Miłosz Dudek, Antoni Czernek, Paweł Chłąd, Adam Duży, Krzysztof Libera
23
49 Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, pl. Św. Andrzeja 2, Gdynia, PL
Anna Butowska, Wojciech Dettlaff, Jakub Fedorowicz, Maria Horodecka, Dominik Kwiatkowski
23
50 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Wojciech Michałek, Dawid Migacz, Andrzej Wicherek, Daniel Biernat, Karolina Kurczab
23
51 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Paula Jacenik, Wojciech Binert, Dominik Frankowski, Szymon Blida, Katarzyna Hasal
22
52 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Polanki 130, Gdańsk, B, PL
Piotr Cichacki, Jakub Górniak, Wiktor Krasiński, Małgorzata Kucharska, Justyna Dąbrowska
22
53 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Kwietniewski, Julia Całka, Jakub Gawlik, Leszek Troc, Michał Osiński
22
54 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Patrycja Modzelewska, Joanna Musialik, Patryk Nikonowicz, Mikołaj Ruszczyk, Jan Szablanowski
22
55 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Jakub Dworzański, Kornel Krawiec, Cyprian Pełka, Mateusz Teplicki, Jan Sobków
22
56 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, A, PL
Karolina Czerczak, Jeremi Cichawa, Katarzyna Peek, Karolina Pietrucha, Maciej Szulc
22
57 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, PL
Iwona Mielczarczyk, Karol Adameczek, Błażej Szurawski, Karol Smykla, Daniel Wiśniewski
22
58 Technikum Mechatroniczne nr 1, Wiśniowa 56, Warszawa, PL
Michał Dąbrowski, Jakub Guzewicz, Szymon Litwin, Adam Rutyna, Jakub Łastowiecki
22
59 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Jakub Niksiński, Piotr Kąkol, Łukasz Pluta, Piotr Rogula, Karol Stanclik
22
60 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, PL
Adrian Stańdo, Piotr Jarzębski, Mateusz Lichman, Jan Pietruszewski, Mateusz Twardowski
21
61 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Mickiewicza 3, Suwałki, PL
Piotr Sawicki, Karol Kozłowski, Łukasz Topolski, Dawid Wysocki, Mateusz Olszewski
21
62 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Ks. Piotra Skargi 31, Wrocław, PL
Wojciech Cebula, Konrad Górski, Michał Skrzypa, Patryk Szydłowski, Jakub Łabuzek
21
63 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Aleksandra Rybak, Bartłomiej Chwiłkowski, Hanna Zięba, Konrad Kochman, Bartosz Klamut
21
64 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Melanie Bodura, Kacper Markowicz, Mateusz Saj, Agnieszka Wierzbicka, Bartosz Morasz
21
65 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Akademicka 8, Zamość, PL
Kacper Osuch, Paweł Lewkowicz, Damian Cyper, Michał Węgrzyn, Weronika Zosiuk
21
66 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Dzięgielewski, Krzysztof Popis, Franciszek Sołdek, Wojtek Ulaski, Andrzej Woźniak
21
67 I Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zasłużonych Ludzi Morza, Narcyzowa 6, Gdynia, PL
Robert Miotk, Michał Zalewski, Konrad Komor, Miłosz Głowaczewski, Jędrzej Głowaczewski
21
68 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, A, PL
Bartłomiej Suchecki, Bartosz Murach, Maciej Białobrzeski, Radosław Cieślik, Konrad Kulesza
21
69 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, PL
Hubert Skibiński, Bartosz Skowronek, Jakub Zambrzycki, Kordian Makulski, Wojciech Suchecki
20
70 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Gagarina 5, Kielce, PL
Natan Barwiński, Olaf Chruściński, Kacper Mazur, Michalina Kamiński, Magdalena Kasińska
20
71 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego, pl. Czaplińskiego 1, Bochnia, PL
Karolina Klimek, Paweł Nowak, Piotr Makarewicz, Kamil Burkiewicz, Grzegorz Fido
20
72 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kochanowskiego 18, Jelenia Góra, PL
Viktor Grunwaldt, Barbara Kaczorowska, Jakub Młotkowski, Damian Pawłowski, Jarosław Szyc
20
73 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzera, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Piotr Słowakiewicz, Michał Trzebuniak, Ramzen Dzhafarov, Dawid Stós, Jan Pawlikowski
20
74 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, Topolowa 7, Gdańsk, PL
Ignacy Wasilewski, Bartłomiej Krzemiński, Mateusz Monikowski, Krzysztof Burchat, Julian Górski
20
75 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Mateusz Kolak, Filip Olechowski, Katarzyna Prus, Jakub Żurek, Paulina Sarama
19
76 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Anstadta 7, Łódź, PL
Marcin Jędrzejczak, Julia Jędrzejewska, Mateusz Majewski, Jakub Brichkovskiy, Piotr Wojczyk
19
77 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Bohaterów Warszawy 20, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Maciej Sikora, Kamil Suchy, Paweł Hanzlik, Tymon Cieślar, Paweł Gilek
19
78 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, A, PL
Michał Mrozek, Paweł Gmerek, Krystian Głodek, Bartosz Rybarski, Paweł Żak
19
79 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, PL
Aleksandra Gołębiowska, Magdalena Gołębiowska, Ernest Przybył, Wojciech Krystyniak, Bartosz Matysiak
19
80 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, PL
Kacper Bugała, Paweł Olejnik, Filip Ręka, Ida Wiśniewska, Paweł Zaborski
19
81 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Słowackiego 9, Dębica, PL
Dominika Nowak, Thomas Zarzeczny, Michał Dydo, Karol Wątorek, Michał Posłuszny
19
82 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych im. prof. Janusza Groszkowskiego, 1000-lecia Państwa Polskiego 14, Białystok, PL
Jakub Burzyński, Stanisław Lebiedziński, Paweł Majtas, Łukasz Milewski, Jakub Zastocki
19
83 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Prusa, Sienkiewicza 10, Skierniewice, PL
Krzysztof Dwużnik, Michał Kalski, Mikołaj Mikołajczyk, Jakub Seliga, Kaja Zdrojewska
19
84 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Aleksandra Jackowska, Katarzyna Buczak, Szymon Hryniewski, Wojciech Szmyd, Maciej Dragun
18
85 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Fabryczna 10, Białystok, PL
Jakub Zaprzałka, Antoni Żukowski, Szymon Gosk, Jan Karaszewski, Paweł Król
18
86 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wały Piastowskie 6, Gdańsk, B, PL
Michał Ślizewski, Karol Lempkowski, Marta Kornacka, Roksana Pasławska, Hubert Nacmer
18
87 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marcina Wadowity, Mickiewicza 16, Wadowice, PL
Jakub Foryś, Anna Głowacka, Julia Polak, Dawid Radwan, Jakub Walusiak
18
88 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I im. mjra Henryka Sucharskiego, Dąbrowskiego 3, Kępno, PL
Katarzyna Ciurys, Kamil Kula, Radosław Wróbel, Mateusz Nasiadek, Roksana Rachel
18
89 II Liceum Ogółnokształcące im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Małłków 3, Olsztyn, PL
Monika Słyszewska, Filip Murawka, Szymon Draszkiewicz, Marcin Łaguna, Jakub Pabian
18
90 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, A, PL
Tomasz Bieńkowski, Kacper Skarżyński, Marek Zalewski, Marcel Witkowski, Jakub Borowski
18
91 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Firleja, 1 Maja 66/74, Lubartów, PL
Jan Adamek, Mateusz Budzyński, Kaja Karwacka, Magdalena Skrzypiec, Aleksander Wójtowicz
18
92 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława Broniewskiego, Tyrankiewiczów 11, Bolesławiec, PL
Konrad Bratek, Patryk Heryć, Pola Juchaniuk, Mateusz Kwieciński, Alicja Myśliwiec
17
93 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wały Piastowskie 6, Gdańsk, C, PL
Olga Demkowicz, Kamil Stanolewicz, Łukasz Zaleski, Konrad Zabagoński, Błażej Kardynał
17
94 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XVII im. Agnieszki Osieckiej, Teczowa 60, Wrocław, PL
Michał Hetnar, Hanna Kamraj, Mateusz Koleśnik, Maurycy Niewczas, Tomasz Wojtuń
17
95 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Polanki 130, Gdańsk, A, PL
Maria Stachura, Przemysław Rośleń, Jan Schneider, Magdalena Wodniczak, Jan Bogdziewicz
17
96 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawska 72, Kozienice, PL
Paulina Skrzypczak, Milena Mańturzyk, Dominik Smolarczyk, Kamil Frączek, Jakub Kęska
17
97 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, PL
Aleksander Berdowicz, Krystian Loba, Adam Podsiadły, Michał Maćkowiak, Emil Szalek
16
98 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Traugutta 1, Giżycko, PL
Miłosz Białasz, Oliwia Bruzgiewicz, Marta Chełkowska, Maciej Tokarz, Barłomiej Ładny
16
99 XXXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, Wiertnicza 26, Warszawa, PL
Danyl Filatov, Tomasz Modła, Michał Błaszczyk, Bartłomiej Rogalski, Paulina Sztuka
16
100 International School of EKOLA, Zielińskiego 56, Wrocław, PL
Michał Mrugała, Olga Sławatyniec, Maciej Chojnacki, Emil Andrzejewski, Victoria Oury
15
101 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Sandra Stasiłowicz, Julia Gibek, Daniel Jodłoś, Roksana Cyran, Julia Kozik
15
102 Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Staszica 11, Garwolin, PL
Dominik Kania, Kamil Karczmarczyk, Karolina Kasprzak, Jolanta Owczarczyk, Filip Rękawek
15
103 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Dominik Hołyś, Marcin Młodziński, Maria Petruch, Benedykt Wszołek, Piotr Zborowski
14
104 Zespół Szkół im. Ojca Świętego Jana Pawła II, pl. Kazmierza Wielkiego 1, Niepołomice, PL
Kacper Dumieński, Patryk Klima, Mateusz Kotowski, Weronika Pilch, Oskar Dyjach
14
105 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Adrian Jabłoński, Maciej Jedynak, Julia Lurka, Zuzanna Jarząb, Leon Krótki
14
106 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, PL
Kinga Gawrych, Hubert Modzelewski, Karolina Zyra, Patrycja Krystkiewicz, Krzysztof Pierzchanowski
14
107 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, PL
Szymon Goździewski, Przemysław Jaroszewski, Dominik Opalach, Paweł Orłowski, Paulina Przybyłek
14
108 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Krzemionki 11, Kraków, PL
Wojciech Ankus, Szymon Bujak, Marek Jachym, Maciej Krzyszkowski, Jakub Połczyński
14
109 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Tarnowskiego, Mickiewicza 16, Tarnów, PL
Marcin Kawa, Paulina Bystrowska, Oliwia Mazur, Gerard Wójtowicz, Magdalena Moździerz
13
110 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Daszyńskiego 15, Głogów, PL
Damian Mańkowski, Damian Pokrywka, Sylwia Gójdź, Rafał Hodyl, Karolina Tomczak
13
111 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Kościuszki 38, Pruszków, PL
Jakub Janiszewski, Błażej Lendzion, Dominik Santarek, Dominik Zieliński, Alisa Zubenko
13
112 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Konstytucji 3 Maja 26, Radzymin, PL
Sandra Borkowska, Jakub Matusiak, Maciej Persona, Jakub Jonatan Szwech, Weronika Zdunek
12
113 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Maciej Matwijów, Maciej Łosiewicz, Dawid Szczyrba, Michał Cylich, Miłosz Ryzner
12
114 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Wały Dąbrowskiego 29, Rawicz, PL
Katarzyna Broczkowska, Marianna Dąbek, Katarzyna Jórdeczka, Robert Matysiak, Bartosz Płóciennik
12
115 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kolbergera, Wilka-Krzyżanowskiego 8, Gdańsk, PL
Łukasz Kaszubowski, Magdalena Stefaniak, Barbara Ziemann, Jakub Przestrzelski, Cezary Karasek
11
116 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gdyńskich Nauczycieli Bohaterów II Wojny Światowej, Władysława IV 58, Gdynia, PL
Ewelina Witczak, Krzysztof Cwynar, Łukasz Janczak, Maciej Pachulicz, Mikołaj Seyda
11
117 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, PL
Aleksandra Stojanowska, Rafał Chwastyk, Mateusz Rogoziński, Bartłomiej Wiącek, Maciej Żołnierowicz
11
118 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, A, PL
Aleksandra Dołżyńska, Magdalena Nowik, Julia Truszkowska, Katarzyna Walendykiewicz, Justyna Dubicka
11
119 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej, Głowackiego 6, Katowice, PL
Iwona Przybył, Maciek Pieczonka, Dominik Stępień, Weronika Tomala, Adrian Sadowski
11
120 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, A, PL
Paweł Ciaputa, Weronika Kęsek, Grzegorz Mirek, Radosław Podoba, Szymon Chmiel
10
121 Zespół Szkół Energetycznych, Reja 25, Gdańsk, PL
Emil Bryk, Krystian Błaszkowski, Marcin Rozkwitalski, Karol Sadowski, Szymon Witczak
9
122 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Grzegorza Piramowicza, Śródmieście 31, Augustów, PL
Izabela Joanna Fedorczyk, Justyna Harmuszkiewicz, Jan Mikołaj Mroziewski, Aleksandra Toczko, Aleksandra Twardowska
9
123 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XV im. mjr. Piotra Wysockiego, Wojrowicka 58, Wrocław, PL
Kamil Haraburda, Jan Malesa, Adam Sierżęga, Angelika Śliwińska, Bogdan Tkaczenko
7
124 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 im. 2 Armii Wojska Polskiego, Joliot-Curie 13, Warszawa, PL
Krzysztof Gozdowski, Maksymilian Błaszczyszyn, Cezary Kłobuszewski, Michał Krawczyk, Adam Kulczyński
7
125 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Konopnickiej 2, Miechów, PL
Aleksandra Tochowicz, Mateusz Gawęcki, Mateusz Idzik, Paweł Majewski, Łukasz Trefon
6
126 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wrocławska 12, Środa Śląska, PL
Laura Gulczewska, Wojciech Cal, Marta Kupiec, Marcel Tacikiewicz, Aleksander Łuczycki
6
127 Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Wita Stwosza 3a, Głogów, PL
Kacpr Kurek, Adam Leśków, Mikołaj Mosoń, Bartosz Pietrzczyk, Nicola Samela
6
128 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. płk. Leopolda Lisa-Kuli, Oszmiańska 23/25, Warszawa, PL
Patryk Synowiecki, Hubert Czyżewski, Wiktoria Rodak, Jan Szczepkowski, Jakub Walo
0
128 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Koszary 14, Zamość, PL
Krzysztof Gontarz, Michał Salej, Piotr Łukasiewicz, Wojcieh Sokołowski, Mateusz Zalewski
0
128 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, B, PL
Bartłomiej Suchecki, Bartosz Murach, Maciej Białobrzeski, Radosław Cieślik, Konrad Kulesza
0