Результаты Náboj 2019

Результаты Náboj 2019, Юниоры, международный


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Viktor Balan (1), Michal Farnbauer (2), Tereza Škublová (2), Matej Urban (2), Ela Vojtková (1)
44
2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, PL
Mateusz Scharmach, Justyna Palikowska, Michał Wiliński, Kajetan Lewandowski, Franciszek Sulima
43
3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Paweł Gadziński, Mateusz Marecki, Maciej Adamus, Michał Ochenduszkiewicz, Magdalena Skrok
41
4 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Adam Dankowiakowski, Konrad Czarnecki, Michał Orżanowski, Kornel Sikora, Daniel Soboński
41
5 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, PL
Łukasz Orski, Kacper Misiaszek, Łukasz Świszcz, Łukasz Pawlik, Karol Janic
39
6 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Adam Blažek (2), Klára Hubínková (1), Eliška Pirnosová (2), Ondřej Sladký (2), Tereza Tocháčková (2)
38
7 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, A, CZ
Jiří Kalvoda (2), Václav Janáček (2), Klára Pernicová (2), Klára Dvořáčková (2), Martin Richter (2)
38
8 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Viktor Fukala (2), Jakub Petr (2), Magdaléna Mišinová (2), Filip Hůlek (2), Jan Růžička (2)
37
9 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Oskar Dąbkowski, Damian Dąbrowski, Szymon Urban, Marcin Tabisz, Franciszek Kobus
37
10 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Martin Bucko (2), Jozef Csipes (2), Barbora Javorová (2), Dominika Krivdová (1), Matúš Papšo (2)
36
11 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Kryštof Pravda (1), Martin Dedek (1), Martin Sedmera (2), Jiří Kuthan (2), Benjamin Swart
36
12 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Lukáš Gáborik (2), Tomáš Hulla (2), Jakub Kliment (2), Richard Schwarz (2), Aleš Sršeň (2)
36
13 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Mateusz Padarz, Jadwiga Świerczyńska, Julia Kiczka, Paweł Tkocz, Antoni Felczyński
35
14 Prywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Hubert Cielica, Zofia Fabrowska, Korneliusz Obarski, Szymon Pszczoła, Błażej Osmałek
35
15 Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, Hősök tere 7., Miskolc, HU
Ádám György Győrffi (10), Milán Bordás (10), Bence Zsolt Orosz (10), Máté Amin Al-Hag (10), Máté Révész (9)
35
16 ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ’SPECTRUM’ CONSTANŢA, , CONSTANŢA, RO
PETRESCU VLADIMIR IOAN (10), PITU BIANCA (10), RÎȘNOVEANU LUCIA (10), STĂNESCU OCTAVIAN (10), TULCEANU CEZAR ALEXANDRU (10)
34
17 Gornostay Educational Center, Vyazemskaya, Novosibirsk, RU
Михаил Иванов (9), Данила Курлыков (9), Ярослав Нагибин (9), Дмитрий Губин (9), Иван Фролов (9)
34
18 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, PL
Kacper Cienkosz, Michał Horodecki, Rafał Krajewski-Siuda, Kacper Kuca, Stanisław Sieniawski
34
19 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, HU
Aladár Ambrus (10), Balázs Kovács (10), Bence Szabó (10), Gergely Stomfai (10), József Velkey (10)
33
20 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Tymoteusz Kucharek, Hugo Piber-Dąbrowski, Jakub Rymarski, Michał Słoniewski, Marek Zbysiński
33
21 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
Jakub Lewandowski, Bartłomiej Włodarski, Jan Sarzała, Kajetan Woskresiński, Diego Król
33
22 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, C, SK
Norbert Micheľ (2), Matúš Masrna (1), Alex Blandón (2), Jakub Mandzák (2), Ján Richnavský (2)
33
23 Zalaegerszegi Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium, Rákóczi utca 30., Zalaegerszeg, HU
Ádám Horváth (10), Imola Németh (10), Anna Schneider (10), Csombor Márton Sepsi (10), Réka Szalay (9)
32
24 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, PL
Bartosz Chomiński, Jakub Dawidowicz, Jakub Piotrowski, Wiktor Siatkowski, Olga Zaborska
32
25 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, B, PL
Julia Filip, Stanisław Majchrzak, Jakub Pietraszek, Jakub Wąs, Jakub Augustyn
32
26 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Matouš Šafránek (1), Petr Dosedla (1), Lukáš Veškrna (1), Vojtěch Votruba (1), Nikita Ustinov (1)
32
27 XLII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Studencka 13, Kraków, PL
Maciej Brzozowski, Julia Tokarska, Maciej Makowski, Mateusz Rajs, Witold Sikora
31
28 Városmajori Gimnázium és Kós Károly Általános Iskola, Városmajor utca 71., Budapest, HU
Botond Fórizs (9), Soma Gárdonyi (10), Márton Gálffy (9), Sándor Polgár (9), Rebeka Tóth (10)
31
29 Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi, Ogrodowa 42/44, Warszawa, PL
Miłosz Kwiatkowski, Hai An Mai, Mateusz Sawicki, Robert Soboński, Adela Szczurek
31
30 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 59, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Andrzej Gwiazda, Marcel Chwiałkowski, Bartosz Jaźwiec, Marcin Stopka, Igor Klimczak
31
31 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Marek Fürst (2), Adéla Karolína Žáčková (2), Patrik Zavoral (2), Václav Stupka (1), Jakub Jedlička (1)
31
32 Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, PL
Grzegorz Ciepłucha, Łukasz Głogowski, Dominik Martowski, Patryk Mateusiak, Szymon Sawa
31
33 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bałtycka 4, Olsztyn, PL
Anna Bachry, Jakub Rychlik, Maciej Curulak, Jakub Izdebski, Mateusz Krajewski
30
34 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Erik Novák (1), Jakub Mičko (1), Maximilián Pándy (1), Martin Kliment (1), Adam Garafa (1)
30
35 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Antoni Grabowski, Weronika Piecuch, Tymoteusz Kwieciński, Jagoda Bobińska, Mikołaj Zakrzewski
30
36 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, PL
Zuzanna Ortenburger, Jan Kochanowski, Wojciech Weremczuk, Bartosz Maj, Grzegorz Gwóźdź
30
37 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Karol Jurasz, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Maciej Sanocki, Dominik Waliszewski, Jakub Kalisz
30
38 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Martin Boček, Martin Fof (1), Vojtěch Janošík (2), Adam Pavelka (1), Kateřina Válková (2)
30
39 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Daniel Belan (2), Lívia Čerešňová (2), Adriana Janáčková (2), Radovan Puček (2), Tomáš Šimek (2)
30
40 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Jiří Močkoř (2), Jan Lukovský (2), Ondřej Szymik (2), Vojtěch Mohelník (2), Konstantin Sakajev (2)
30
41 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jakub Bańko, Emilia Dębicka, Marek Lisowski, Joanna Taczała, Michał Baranowski
30
42 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, B, HU
Árpád Blázsik (9), Dávid Strenner (9), Balázs Makrai-Kis (9), Botond Szendrei (9), Gergely Szépvölgyi (9)
29
43 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Kinga Mazgaj, Wojciech Stawarz, Bartosz Zięzio, Maksymilian Smoliński, Daniel Pawlak
29
44 Gimnazjum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Karol Baciński, Nikodem Gapski, Marta Hering-Zagrocka, Sofia Tomilov, Emilia Wiśniewska
29
45 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, Kostromska 50, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Mateusz Wójcicki, Bartosz Głowacki, Patryk Rogalski, Michał Kwiatkowski, Bartosz Ludwikowski
29
46 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, B, CZ
Anna Salavcová (1), Hana Salavcová (1), Matěj Lang (2), Libor Šabaka (2), Jan Rychtera (2)
29
47 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 32 Dwujęzyczne, Narewska 11, Białystok, PL
Kacper Omieliańczyk, Stanisław Pańkowski, Krystyna Kiersnowska, Szymon Łukaszewicz, Jakub Misiaszek
28
48 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Jakub Šťavina (2), Matej Haverlík (1), Minh Dang Huy (1), Maroš Studenič (2), Samuel Longauer (1)
28
49 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Weronika Klatka, Paweł Lamża, Mateusz Marczyk, Przemysław Szewczak, Magda Wójtowicz
28
50 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, PL
Kacper Sojda, Filip Lorin, Jan Gallina, Dawid Skowronek, Julia Ujma
28
51 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Adam Čabrák (1), Hugo Halász (1), Martin Kánássy (2), Marek Kuruc (2), Martin Andričík (2)
28
52 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Arkadiusz Mincberger, Aleksandra Pasieka, Michał Miziołek, Jakub Słomiany, Wojciech Maciąg
28
53 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, A, HU
Ákos Barczikay (9), Roland Reviczki (9), Virág Papp (10), Dániel Szarkovicz (10), Barnabás Szeibert (10)
28
54 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Krzysztof Czaplicki, Jan Strzeszyński, Miron Hunia, Wiktoria Sinołęcka-Wypych
28
55 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, J. M. Hurbana 44, Žilina, SK
Tadeáš Blunár (2), Peter Komoráš (1), Matej Krcho (1), Matej Lukačík (1), Matej Štauder (2)
28
56 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, B, HU
Bendegúz Birkmayer (9), András Gyenizse-Nagy (10), Zsombor Lénárd (9), Hanna Somogyvári (10), Kristóf Süli (9)
28
57 Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Marta Bukowińska, Andrzej Jabłoński, Kajetan Ożóg, Filip Ciebiera, Alicja Kopeć
27
58 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Štefan Slavkovský (2), Pavol Šimkovič (2), Marek Tkáč (2), Katarína Vosovičová (2), Ján Findra (1)
27
59 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, C, SK
Branislav Bubán (1), Ivan Kushpel (1), Jozef Mičáň (1), Pavol Pivko (1), Samuel Stanek (1)
27
60 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Jakub Kądziołka, Paweł Golla, Aleksandra Zachorowska, Filip Buława, Blanka Marczycka
27
61 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Michał Kozłowski, Aleksander Maciątek, Adrian Radziewicz, Mateusz Sujewicz, Kacper Botuszan
26
62 Németh László Gimnázium, Nővér utca 15-17., Budapest, HU
Bálint Horcsin (10), Petra Sas (10), Gergely Széll (10), Viktória Zaharov (10), Alexandra Zaharov (10)
26
63 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Tomáš Brada (2), Filip Dvořák (2), Matěj Macek (1), Richard Mittner (2), Martin Nováček (1)
26
64 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, A, CZ
Marta Čermáková (1), Michal Bravanský (1), Mikuláš Kneifl (1), Štěpán Postava (2), Daniel Czinege (2)
26
65 Niepubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Roberta Schumana Fundacji Primus, płk Zoltana Balo 1, Warszawa, PL
Mateusz Boryczka, Jagoda Piątek, Piotr Płaskonka, Paweł Popkiewicz, Hubert Śliwowski
26
66 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 112 Przymierza Rodzin im. Jana Pawła II, Marii Grzegorzewskiej 10, Warszawa, A, PL
Helena Boguta, Maciej Bulge, Weronika Myśliwiec, Daniela Spurtacz, Jerzy Szempliński
26
67 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Adam Młyńczak, Piotr Karcz, Patryk Kożuch, Gabriela Kruszak, Maciej Kopeć
26
68 Școala Gimnazială nr. 79, , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 4, B, RO
Moldovan Andrei (9), Calin Diana (9), Albu Victor (9), Ivan Dragos (9), Sitaru Alexia (9)
26
69 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Lenka Hake (2), Jakub Farbula (2), Martin Nemjo (2), Michal Kolcun (2), Martin Polyácsko (2)
26
70 Salezjańskie Gimnazjum Publiczne, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Augustyn Majtyka, Grzegorz Ryn, Bartosz Sendor, Michał Dobranowski, Maciej Bańdo
26
71 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, B, PL
Piotr Jakimiuk, Szymon Bagiński, Rafał Pyzowski, Jakub Kasjanowicz, Albert Skutnik
26
72 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, A, PL
Wojciech Błasiak, Jędrzej Lipowski, Dawid Maćczak, Łukasz Suchański, Krzysztof Szostek
25
73 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Filip Błaszczyk, Emilia Kozieł, Szymon Rząsa, Anna Szymik, Kajetan Tomaszewski
25
74 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Viktor Tyúkos (2), Jessica Krčmárová (2), Adam Kukučka (2), Matej Kulháň (2), Jakub Patrik (2)
25
75 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Miłosz Adamczyk, Daniel Bielaszka, Szczepan Usarz, Bruno Wikarjak, Szymon Twardy
25
76 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kochanowskiego 18, Jelenia Góra, PL
Milena Kaczmarek, Kamil Krawiec, Julia Płuszewska, Szymon Sołtysiak, Kacper Wnęk
25
77 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Ondřej Chwiedziuk (2), Ondřej Čejka (1), Matěj Ptáček (1), Kryštof Havlík (2), Štěpán Vodseďálek (1)
25
78 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Tomasz Jurczak, Adam Warowny, Sebastian Prokop, Mikołaj Roszczyk, Cezary Rybak
25
79 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. św. Królowej Jadwigi, Elizy Orzeszkowej 8a, Rzeszów, PL
Michał Łukasik, Radosław Malec, Wiktor Rożnowski, Tomasz Słoma, Natalia Wajda
25
80 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, B, PL
Stanisław Kosmala, Natalia Mikłuszka, Szymon Piwkowski, Adam Szwaja, Izabela Wyderka
25
81 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Jan Ptáček (1), Václav Výborný (1), Michal Kořínek (1), Filip Balla (2), Štěpán Ondřej (2)
25
82 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Karolina Kamińska, Mikołaj Czarnecki, Franciszek Fabisiak, Hubert Nowak, Jan Tomanek
24
83 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Ryszard Kobiera, Ignacy Stępniewski, Maria Sadowska, Jan Romaniuk, Szymon Kałużny
24
84 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Hynek Jakeš (1), Daniel Kostrhon (1), Mikuláš Kučera (2), Michal Novák (2), Radek Svoboda (2)
24
85 Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 4 STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Rafał Bawołek, Grzegorz Grudzień, Maciej Ziobro, Mikołaj Strózik, Karol Peszek
24
86 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, A, PL
Kamil Eliaszuk, Wiktoria Borys, Szymon Kopańko, Piotr Saniewski - Dźwigaj, Maciej Kuźmicki
24
87 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Tomasz Wawrzycki, Julia Maciaszek, Jan Cioch, Szymon Grzebyk, Krzysztof Mach
24
88 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Eliška Malcharcziková (2), Ondřej Zhasil (2), Lucie Tomaszewiczová (1), Matyáš Poledník (1), Josef Knápek (1)
24
89 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Jakub Gołuch, Jan Kołwzan, Szymon Lasota, Bartosz Szachniewicz, Justyna Ziemichód
24
90 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, PL
Monika Bysiewicz, Oliwia Głowińska, Zuzanna Kania, Dawid Skrok, Adam Socha
24
91 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Adam Rajský (2), Benjamín Benčík (2), Samuel Wittlinger (2), Viktória Pravdová (2), Samuel Stankovič (2)
24
92 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, B, CZ
Jana Bušová (1), Jakub Devát (1), Michaela Halaštová (1), Adéla Heroudková (1), Lucie Reichertová (1)
24
93 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, B, CZ
Amálie Dostalíková (2), Vendula Onderková (1), Anna Pecháčková (1), Darian Poljak (2), Vít Ulehla (2)
24
94 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Barbora Dohnalová (1), David Hromádko (1), Vojtěch Paleta (1), Michal Surjomartono (1), Tamás Varga (1)
24
95 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Paweł Abramowicz, Paweł Baranik, Jakub Radgowski, Eryk Romański, Oskar Ruczyński
23
96 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 32 im. Polskich Noblistów, Żabia 20, Kraków, PL
Katarzyna Folwarska, Filip Gastoł, Jan Hajkiewicz, Patrycja Pater, Michał Słomak
23
97 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Marta Figurna, Jakub Jażdżyk, Michał Kołodziejczyk, Tymoteusz Urban, Jakub Szewczyk
23
98 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, CZ
Matěj Čelechovský (2), Kateřina Matulová (2), Radek Slavíček (2), Petr Smažinka (2), David Šponer (2)
23
99 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marcina Wadowity, Mickiewicza 16, Wadowice, PL
Damian Moskała, Stanisław Osowski, Maksymilian Pacułt, Marcin Skrzypczak, Jakub Woś
23
100 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, PL
Piotr Blinowski, Adrian Okleciński, Dawid Pawłowicz, Radosław Szewczyk, Maja Tkaczyk
23
101 Economics Lyceum (ЭКЛ), Krylova, Novosibirsk, RU
Андрей Белетков (9), Дмитрий Бодров (9), Матвей Рубцов (9), Александр Титов (9)
23
102 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 112 Przymierza Rodzin im. Jana Pawła II, Marii Grzegorzewskiej 10, Warszawa, B, PL
Emanuel Czernik, Bartłomiej Lech, Maciej Romanowski, Anna Smółko, Jan Nasiłowski
23
103 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Tomáš Laube (2), Vladislav Lebeděv (2), Jaroslav Pazourek (2), Vít Salava (1), Jan Záhorec (2)
23
104 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Benjamin Svrček (2), Jaromír Koflák (1), Matěj Kubesa (2), Dominik Bednář (2), David Ferenz (2)
23
105 Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule, Willi-Bredel-Straße 15, Leipzig, DE
Philemon Dan Enxing (10), Tobias Struck (10), Felix Wilde (10), Carla Maria Wortelkamp (10), Mathis Thomas Müller (10)
23
106 Szekszárdi Garay János Gimnázium, Szent István tér 7-9., Szekszárd, HU
Bálint Hajdú (10), Nándor Ganczer (10), Milán Zengő (10), Hanga Bianka Falus (10), János Hamar (9)
23
107 Súkromné gymnázium pre žiakov so všeobecným intelektovým nadaním CENADA, Majerníkova 60, Bratislava, A, SK
Daniel Teplan (1), Dávid Gžib (1), Radovan Jakub Horák (1), Oliver Karvay (1), Ella Miriam Mišovcová (1)
23
108 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Jana Thanh Huyen Cao (1), Veronika Krčmáriková (2), Nikola Sokolová (1), Marek Štefaník (2), Agáta Vahalová (1)
23
109 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, A, SK
Samuel Banas (2), Nikola Datková (2), Terézia Gurová (2), Matej Kliment (1), Benedikt Farkaš (2)
23
110 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, DE
Laurin Deimel (10), Franziska Kuch (9), Luise Künzl (8), Mathilde Fehrenbach (8), Maximilian Schuster (9)
23
111 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Jan Królikowski, Filip Mandes, Michał Posiadała, Michał Żebrowski, Zofia Szczechla
23
112 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, PL
Zofia Szymańska, Julia Kwiatkowska, Mateusz Jakubiak, Wojciech Targowski, Jan Tokarski
23
113 Gymnasium 1, Krasnyi prospekt, Novosibirsk, RU
Григорий Яковлев (7), Кирилл Ефимов (8), Лев Петров (8), Даниил Долинский (9), Александр Плеханов (9)
23
114 Gymnázium, Fr. Hajdy 34, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, CZ
Vojtěch Dohnal (2), Renáta Petrásková (2), Vojtěch Polák (2), Martin Šarocký (1), Aleš Smelík (1)
23
115 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Vladyslav Babych (2), Adam Fürstenzeller (1), Tomáš Smejkal (2), Robin Palán (1), Tereza Staňková (2)
23
116 Michaeli-Gymnasium, Hachinger-Bach-Str. 25, München, DE
Bodun Du (9), Hanna Glöckl (10), Yuchan Lee (10), Lena Libon (10), Caroline Lukas (9)
22
117 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Jakub Hrubý (2), Martin Losinský (2), Viktor Nezveda (2), Matěj Ruml (2), Lukáš Veselý (2)
22
118 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. św. Kingi, Mickiewicza 16, Tarnów, PL
Konrad Armatys, Gabriela Dumańska, Marcin Marendziak, Agata Skalska, Kacper Jachym
22
119 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Jakub Šľachtovský (2), Miroslav Kafka (2), Michal Vančo (1), Jakub Fedák (1), Monika Sásová (1)
22
120 Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium, Regerplatz 1, München, DE
Marc Herrer Casademunt (10), Josef Klingl (10), Alexander Moritz (10), Helena Ullrich (10), Cao Long Vu (10)
22
121 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, SK
Viera Glevitzká, Ján Húska (2), Ján Plachý (1), Adam Benjamín Plšek, Maroš Kliniec (1)
22
122 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, PL
Michał Chęć, Jakub Grzywaczewski, Patryk Stachyra, Jakub Stańczyk, Liwia Wróblewska
22
123 Gymnázium, Sady pionýrů 600, Lovosice, CZ
Drašnar Jan (1), Drašnar Michal (1), Vybíral Jakub (2), Žáček Michal (2), Ziegler Tobiáš (2)
22
124 Gymnázium, Husova 470, Benešov, CZ
Matěj Douša (2), Petr Herold (2), Vojtěch Kos (2), Jan Tretera (2), Kryštof Volf (2)
22
125 Szkoła Podstawowa przy Społecznym Liceum Ogólnokształcącym nr 4 im. Batalionu AK „Parasol”, ul. Hawajska 14a, Warszawa, PL
Zuzanna Błaszczak, Anna Korczyńska, Tomasz Prokop, Hanna Rusinek, Krzysztof Wojtaszko
22
126 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Štěpán Hortlík (2), Petr Kavička (2), Ondřej Štorek (2), Josef Bálek (2), Alan Matějka (2)
22
127 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kościuszki 11, Chorzów, PL
Marcin Zepp, Michał Hoffmann, Adam Bigas, Dawid Siekański, Oktawiusz Pająk
22
128 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 3 STO, os. Dywizjonu 303 35, Kraków, PL
Mikołaj Gosztyła, Urszula Obirek, Michał Bartula, Michał Skowron, Sonia Nocoń
22
129 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Peter Kochelka (1), Šimon Kapusta (1), Tomáš Koreň (1), Andrej Špitalský (1), Martin Tokár (1)
22
130 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, B, SK
Ján Feja (2), Ondrej Franko (2), Matej Buocik (2), Ondrej Jurkovič (2), Roland Nepela (2)
22
131 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, B, SK
Oliver Bukor (2), Ema Jašeková (2), Tomáš Nagy, Zoltán Sármány (2), Kristína Szabová (2)
22
132 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Marek Brousil (2), Adéla Dienstbierová (1), Kryštof Hamouz (2), Adam Pospíšil (2), Dejan Ribarovski (2)
22
133 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Sára Hrdinová (2), Lenka Janíková (1), Hana Moravčíková (2), Jan Riedl (1), Dalibor Kalina (2)
22
134 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, A, CZ
Hejný Antonín (2), Baraníková Denisa (2), Veselý Ondřej (2), Burian Tomáš (2), Zeller Vojtěch (2)
22
135 Gimnazjum nr 1 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi i Sportowymi im. Bł. Salomei, Ks. Stanisława Połetka 32, Skała, PL
Kacper Basoń, Jakub Kwinta, Wojciech Legutko, Oskar Mozdyniewicz, Mateusz Muc
21
136 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Michal Grešš (1), Lukáš Gereg (2), Martin Ropek (1), Peter Skladaný (1), Peter Vysokai (2)
21
137 Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 98 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, os. Na Stoku 52, Kraków, PL
Ewa Dyjak, Magdalena Dźwigoń, Szymon Konieczny, Julia Kużniar, Filip Matracki
21
138 Christoph-Probst-Gymnasium, Talhofstr. 7, Gilching, DE
Marie Bauer (10), Leon Welz (8), Raphael Schmittner (8), Moritz Maizet (8), Jakob Zimmermann (9)
21
139 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
David Podrápský (2), Hugo Pechar (2), Pavel Zeman (2), Lenka Krippnerová (2), Petr Müller (2)
21
140 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, A, PL
Kamil Karaś, Jakub Pawlina, Kacper Przygoda, Oskar Solak, Krzysztof Świędrych
21
141 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Paweł Preibisch, Dominik Mandes, Maciej Nowotka, Grzegorz Możeluk, Filip Łojek
21
142 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 6, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Piotr Jacak, Przemysław Dębek, Michał Marcińczyk, Piotr Chojnowski, Katarzyna Sawko
21
143 Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 7 STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Michał Bawołek, Marcin Szuścik, Konrad Gębik, Jakub Jura, Wojciech Zalewski
21
144 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 14, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Krzysztof Białas, Filip Klibert, Jonasz Różanski, Krzysztof Wilczewski, Kacper Malina
21
145 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Dao Duc Dinh (1), Václav Maštera (1), Simona Meyerová (1), Jan Vladimír Podlipný (1), Lenka Voborníková (1)
21
146 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, C, SK
Martin Dam (1), Zuzana Hudáčová (1), Dario Mikuš (1), Barbora Piatková (1), Timotej Kopča (1)
21
147 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, B, PL
Martyna Rosiak, Bartosz Kowalski, Wangtian Li, Piotr Lasota, Aleksandra Lewandowska
21
148 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Vít Kološ (1), Martin Cmiel (2), Ondřej Hráček (2), Jan Vidlák (2), Aneta Pchálková (2)
21
149 Bundesgymnasium, Schloßstraße 31a, Vöcklabruck, AT21
150 Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Bánomi út 8., Esztergom, HU
Zorka Szollár (9), Panna Pleskó (9), Jonathan Baumann (10), Dániel Cserép (10), Kristóf Csizmár (10)
21
151 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Tommy Chu (1), Šimon Růžička (2), Matěj Šafář (2), Anita Voldřichová (1), Matouš Blažek (2)
21
152 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Jan Modrovský (2), Vilém Fiala (2), Jan Jevčák (2), Marek Novák (2), Dominik Oškera (2)
21
153 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Jakub Dřevo (2), Štěpán Janoušek (2), Michal Pech (2), Natálie Neprašová (2), Anežka Rozárie Petriláková (2)
21
154 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Michal Zeman (2), Jakub Haluška (2), Maximilián Maliar (1), Adam Nimohaj (1), Nikola Verbová (1)
21
155 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, A, CZ
Petr Kasala (2), Jakub Váňa (2), Lukáš Kučera (2), Petr Lev (2), Jakub Mlčoušek (2)
21
156 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Martin Melišík (2), Daniel Novotný (2), Barbora Zamazalová (2), Klára Zemanová (2), Dominik Šíma (−1)
21
157 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Fürdő sor 5., Székesfehérvár, HU
Tamás Dézsy (10), Edina Fábián (9), Dániel Károly Forczek (10), Péter Harangozó (10), Ágnes Müller (9)
21
158 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, B, CZ
Lukáš Pudil (1), Klára Soukupová (1), Tereza Filipská (1), Michaela Šídová (1), Michal Ryšavý (1)
21
159 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, B, CZ
František Dvořák (1), Tomáš Kupčák (1), Martin Kysela, Petr Pomije (2), Filip Temiak (1)
21
160 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, B, CZ
Marek Bialožyt (1), Jan Ježek (2), Anna Kantorová (1), Samuel Swienczyk (1), Lukáš Tomoszek (1)
21
161 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, A, PL
Maciej Derela, Jakub Karoń, Jakub Malinowski, Maciej Sidorowicz, Aleksandra Straś
21
162 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Piotr Cichoń, Adam Wróbel, Maria Gawin, Emilia Piątek, Natalia Orzołek
21
163 Erasmus-Grasser-Gymnasium, Fürstenrieder Str. 159, München, DE
Stefan Saghi (9), Anastasia Vasilyeva (9), Caroline Leeger (9), Makar Golovachev (9), Timo Elbel (10)
21
164 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, A, SK
Emma Baďurová (2), Adam Húserka (2), Martin Opat (2), Bianka Sarah Húževková (1), Jozef Tóth (2)
21
165 Liceum Aslan, ul. Piotra Skargi 5, Głogów, PL
Szymon Kucharski, Maksymilian Kaczmarek, Bartłomiej Graczyk, Bartosz Karbownik, Natanael Dubowski
21
166 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, B, CZ
Samuel Antoš (2), Lukáš Korzonek (2), Petr Krautwurst (2), Štěpán Pchálek (2), Marek Schwan (2)
21
167 George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, Edinburgh, A, GB
Fintan Duff (S2), Aidan Davis (S2), Ben Holmes (S3), Samuel Wang (S4), Rithvik Gali (S3)
21
168 Súkromné gymnázium pre žiakov so všeobecným intelektovým nadaním CENADA, Majerníkova 60, Bratislava, B, SK
Jakub Šošovička, Peter Steltenpohl, Šimon Šeleng, Marko Šimoni, Andrej Ďurďa
20
169 Școala Gimnazială nr. 79, , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 4, A, RO
Trandafir Alexandra (9), Voinea Andrei Valentin (9), Ghiberdic David (9), Balaur Francesca (9), Derius Vlad (9)
20
170 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, SK
Dávid Brodňanský (1), Martin Fedorko (1), Matej Korž (1), Zuzana Miškaňová (1), Dávid Šarišský (1)
20
171 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Jürgen-Schumann-Str. 20, Landshut, DE
Madeleine Englisch (10), Paul Hoheisel (10), Nico Lintner (9), Simon Riegert (10), Miriam Stangier (9)
20
172 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Filip Baltovič (1), Simona Gibalová (1), Radoslav Jochman (1), Daniela Stuparová (1), Filip Brutovský (1)
20
173 Staatliches Gymnasium Kirchseeon, Moosacher Str. 3, Kirchseeon, DE
Elisabeth Bockler (7), Janis Kurp (10), Viktoria Laurova (7), Kristof Perity (8), Louis Wifling (10)
20
174 Gymnázium, Svatopluka Čecha 683, Kojetín, CZ
Tomáš Flídr (1), Martin Flídr (2), Tomáš Kříž (2), Vojtěch Lička (2), Michal Takač (1)
20
175 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Marek Čermák (2), Richard Košner (2), Jaroslav Grulich (2), Tomáš Heger (1), Jan Šesták (1)
20
176 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Táncsics Mihály utca 92., Budapest, HU
Bence Bélteczki (10), Károly Jónás (9), Gergely Lugosi (10), György Pauleczki (10), Zoltán Turcsán (10)
20
177 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, B, CZ
Matyáš Khýr (2), Filip Šlosárek (1), Tomáš Fešar (1), Marek Šikula (2), Jakub Španger (2)
20
178 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Matěj Gajdoš (1), Jan Hubený (2), Anna Kimlová (2), Jan Josef Němec (1), Vojtěch Poláček (1)
20
179 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Marika Julie Gregorová (2), Alexandra Gylden (2), Katka Morovicsová (2), Anežka Procházková, Tomáš Veselý (2)
20
180 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Wiktoria Koniecko, Jakub Wierzbowski, Kacper Majowicz, Mariusz Kamiński, Natalia Domalewska
20
181 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Botond Geönczeöl (10), Koppány Kecskés (9), Bálint Szabó (9), Bence Kassai (10), Marcell Megyesi (10)
20
182 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Tomáš Čajan (1), Martin Garncarz (1), Petra Oravová (2), Martin Sedlák (2), Kateřina Vozáková (2)
20
183 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, CZ
Jakub Sedláček (2), Jakub Kučera (2), Vojtěch Pribáň (2), Vladimír Ekart (2), David Pavluv (2)
20
184 Zespół Szkół nr 1, ul. Szpitalna 10, Piaseczno, PL
Piotr Czapliński, Krystian Dębecki, Denys Gubanov, Norbert Molak, Szymon Wasążnik
20
185 Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Hana Modrá (2), Eduard Volf (2), Šimon Šteinfest (1), David Šlapák (1), David Šmíd (1)
20
186 Gymnázium J. Barranda, Talichova 824, Beroun 2, CZ
Matěj Holub (2), Kryštof Jakůbek (2), Filip Máca (2), Ondřej Staněk (2), Miroslav Veselý (2)
20
187 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów, PL
Justyna Selwa, Adam Woźny, Łukasz Majcher, Martyna Guzik, Agnieszka Skoczylas
20
188 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, PL
Szymon Twardosz, Mateusz Mazur, Izabela Pietrzak, Konrad Wójcik, Jakub Litwa
20
189 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, PL
Kacper Lipka, Maksymilian Wesoły, Maciej Gleń, Sylwia Zienkiewicz, Jakub Łysiak
20
190 Türr István Gimnázium és Kollégium, Fő utca 10., Pápa, HU
Gréta Bálint (10), Bence Bányai (9), Sándor Cserkuti (9), Kata Borbála Udvardy (8), Dorottya Váczy (8)
20
191 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Anna Dobiášová (1), Věra Franeková (1), Gabriela Hladká (2), Jana Horová (2), Ondřej Žežule (2)
20
192 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, A, CZ
Karolína Czepczorová (2), Marie Vrabelová (2), Adam Gabrysz (2), Dominik Horňák (2), Vojtěch Spratek (2)
20
193 Luitpold-Gymnasium, Seeaustr. 1, München, DE
Sonya Kukulina (10), Robert Täger (10), Annabelle Vossius (10), Luise Winkler (8), Ridwan Zaman (10)
20
194 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Martina Hamplová (1), Milan Handlovič (1), Veronika Skoumalová (1), Ondřej Kujal (2), Daniel Brus (2)
20
195 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Marek Niessig (2), Petr Klajl (1), Ondřej Šimůnek (2), Antonie Šťastná (2), Martin Vrba (1)
20
196 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Aneta Bohmová (2), Zuzana Loncková (2), Lukáš Záborský (2), Hugo Hrbáň (2), Matej Jacob Saniga (2)
20
197 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Natálie Kutheilová (2), Marek Broul (2), Radek Pavelka (1), Petr Šulc (1), Jan Kökert (1)
20
198 Gymnázium, Máchova 174, Strakonice, CZ
Adam Hoštička (2), Sára Klenovcová (2), Nikola Maroušková (2), Eliška Valentová (2), Vít Zákostelecký (2)
19
199 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Matěj Koudelka (2), Huy Cuong Le (2), Jan Pacák (2), Jakub Poláček (1), Ondřej Walz (1)
19
200 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, B, DE
Philipp Graf (9), Cedric Krumbholz (9), Benedikt Maier (9), Leonard Prokisch (9), Jonas Thumbs (9)
19
201 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Dorota Dominków, Krystian Pogorzelski, Patryk Piskorski, Kamil Wróblewski, Jakub Dobrzański
19
202 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2, Ks. Anny z Przemyślidów 6, Siechnice, PL
Wojciech Bednarz, Wojciech Haładewicz, Marek Łysakowski, Kacper Murdza, Mateusz Pietrzyk
19
203 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Tomáš Alexa (1), Martin Červený (1), Jakub Kružberský (2), Ladislav Nagy (1), Tomáš Salčák
19
204 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Alice Humpolová (2), Jan Kundrata (2), Lada Mačková (2), Adéla Zádrapová (2)
19
205 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
Emma Blizmanová (2), Jana Timková (2), Edita Marcinová (2), Ema Popíková (2), Matúš Tomčo (2)
19
206 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, DE
Martin Ruppert (9), Theo Meyer (8), Benjamin Stobbe (8), Fabian Repper (8)
19
207 Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 im. Gen. Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego, Kraszewskiego 37, Dębica, PL
Daniel Durołek, Maciej Mikołajczak, Szymon Starostka, Maciej Baniak, Piotr Czuchra
19
208 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Krzemionki 11, Kraków, PL
Krzysztof Dziedzic, Jakub Barber, Piotr Kmita, Jakub Piekarski, Przemysław Pawlitko
19
209 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Ks. Piotra Skargi 31, Wrocław, PL
Adam Górecki, Julia Farganus, Kamil Wrzos, Maciej Pasternak, Zbigniew Stasienko
19
210 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Gabzdyl Adam (2), Charvot Jakub (2), Szotkowski Jiří (2), Langer Vít (1), Vlčková Markéta (1)
19
211 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, PL
Zuzanna Gorczyca, Julia Szefer, Kacper Kulig, Łukasz Sokołowski, Michał Żurawski
19
212 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Dawid Grzesiński, Adrianna Kowalczyk, Adrian Pacuszka, Natalia Dutkiewicz, Michał Tywoniuk
19
213 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Zuzana Gřesová (2), Kryštof Mec (2), Mikuláš Nalepa (2), Kristýna Saforková (2), Dan Vilimovský (2)
19
214 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Rudolf Hrubovský (2), Terézia Füleová (2), Miriam Ištoňová (2), Andrej Vaško (1), Katarína Helmeciová (1)
19
215 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, B, SK
Filip Kupka (1), Daniel Musli (1), Lea Onuferová (1), Filip Valocký (1), Alice Týfová (1)
19
216 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 8, Germering, DE
Martin Garbe (10), Jonas Haidary (10), Clemens Liebhart (10), Fabian Muschik (10), Jannes Wille (9)
19
217 Gymnasium Zwiesel, Dr.-Schott-Str. 54, Zwiesel, DE
Max Korpies (9), Valentin Koch (9), Benedikt Wittmann (9), Johannes Ebner (9), Sebastian Lößl (8)
19
218 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Norbert Szewczyk, Magdalena Krupa, Kinga Krystek, Monika Sarama, Andrzej Ziobro
19
219 George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, Edinburgh, B, GB
Stephanie Campbell (S2), Kirsty Graham (S3), Finlay Kenney (S2), Isla Wilding (S3), Guy Semple (S3)
19
220 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Filip Novák (2), Veronika Šklíbová (2), Petra Čermáková (2), Vincent Drtík (1), Daniel Locker (1)
19
221 Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19, Mieszka I 4, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Adam Dziedzic, Bartosz Borecki, Emanuel Jurczyszyn, Kamil Salich, Aleksandra Zawadka
19
222 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, A, AT19
223 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Slavomír Štucka (2), Patrik Satke (2), Adam Jurák (2), Janka Kolcunová (2), Filip Škvara (1)
19
224 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Jakub Čekan (2), Tien Tai Doan (1), Le Duc Dung (1), František Krůs (2), Václava Sedláková (2)
19
225 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Hugona Dionizego Steinhausa, Jelenia 7, Wrocław, PL
Jakub Dubiel, Michał Chawar, Mateusz Gosztyła, Natalia Dyś, Szymon Czerski
19
226 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Jaroslav Cempírek (1), Daniel Obozov (1), Richard Randák (2), Vojtěch Vincíbr (1), František Vokáč (1)
19
227 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, A, CZ
Ondřej Dulanský (1), Filip Trhlík (2), David Tobolík (2), Jakub Mikeš (1), František Schröpfer (1)
19
228 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, A, DE
Nikita Demidov (6), David Gerhardinger (9), Sebastian Seitz (10), Johanna Stockinger (8), Niklas Trester (9)
19
229 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Pavel Bittner (1), Kamil Houdek (2), Jakub Marek (2), Allan Nurymov (2), František Špaček (2)
19
230 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, A, SK
Marco Chodúr (2), Timotej Fojtík (2), Matúš Kovačovský (2), Dmytro Pynchuk (2)
19
231 Otto-von-Taube-Gymnasium, Germeringer Str. 41, Gauting, DE
Moritz Bender (9), Maximilian Schwarzbeck (9), Tobias Tenzer (9), Rebecca Treplin (9), Ida Kaindl (9)
19
232 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Rostislavova 7, Ostrava - Vítkovice, CZ
Jana Buchtová (1), Rostislav Zeman (2), Dominik Dubiak (2), René Kluz (1), Jana Tomaštíková (2)
19
233 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Eliška Arltová (2), Matěj Mezera (2), Richard Rubáš (2), Jan Růžička (2), Veronika Lehečková (2)
19
234 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Lucia Kubranová (1), Mária Pašáková (1), Samuel Šulgan (2), Adam Aponyi (2), Adam Majerík (2)
19
235 Purkyňovo gymnázium, Masarykova 379, Strážnice, CZ
Robert Chytil (2), Lukáš Karas (2), Michal Kuchařík (2), Martin Šebesta (2), Petr Tomšej (2)
19
236 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, CZ
Marek Pavlica (1), Fritzl Tomáš (1), Karla Pavová (1), Filip Trávníček (1), Filip Müller (1)
19
237 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Vojtech Kováč (2), Ľudmila Kováčová, Andrej Mikuš (1), Nikola Rafajdusová (1), Michal Svoboda (2)
19
238 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, B, DE
Lukas Facchini (10), Andreas Grad (10), Marius Merkl (10), Michael Niedermeier (10), Franziska Plank (10)
19
239 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Pavol Biačko (2), Martin Gabriel Hajník (2), Lukáš Lechman (2), Samuel Mikloš (2), Miroslav Patlevič (2)
19
240 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Šimon Dutý (2), Jiří Malý (2), Jan Rutterle (2), Jan Svoboda (2), Michal Svárovský (1)
19
241 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Jan Karásek (1), Šimon Taněv (2), Matyáš Valigura (2), Matyáš Kohout (1), Jakub Hora (1)
19
242 Prywatne Gimnazjum nr 2 Szkoła Marzeń, Zielona 14, Piaseczno, PL
Maja Danielewska, Wiktor Handzelewicz, Stanisław Struzik, Bartek Szołkowski, Karol Modzelewski
18
243 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, C, SK
Michal Bilanin (2), Martin Gaens (2), Barbora Kubišová (2), Ivana Medveďová (1), Maxmilián Nový (2)
18
244 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, DE
Jabob Fesl (8), Sebastian Sicklinger (8), Lukas Bieringer (10), Moritz Heinze (10), Marco Zillner (10)
18
245 Klasické a španělské gymnázium, Vejrostova 2, Brno - Bystrc, CZ
Dora Cidlinská (2), Martina Daňková (2), Jan Trnečka (2), Veronika Jirmusová (2), Ondřej Kalandra (2)
18
246 Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa Parnas, ul. Zielińskiego 38, Wrocław, PL
Julia Kołtun, Gabriela Balawajder, Karolina Kurdek, Julia Pawicka, Filip Otlewski
18
247 Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, PL
Jakub Zając, Józef Pelc, Dawid Litwiniec, Natalia Dołęga, Kacper Szczepanik
18
248 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Mickiewicza 3, Suwałki, PL
Paweł Cipielewski, Kacper Kuras, Michal Baluta, Miłosz Bobowicz, Jakub Januszewicz
18
249 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 126 im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, os. Tysiąclecia 57, Kraków, PL
Adam Jabłoński, Krzysztof Jagoda, Szymon Józefczyk, Henryk Kosała, Olga Małkowska
18
250 Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest, HU
Botond Kovács (10), Gergő Bence (10), Margitay Lénárd (10), Gergő Gálig (9), Bálint Andrási (9)
18
251 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
Martin Fried (2), Jan Heřmánek (2), Michaela Kyselová (2), Vít Porazil (2), Jan Zicha (2)
18
252 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, A, CZ
Jakub Kalista (1), Petr Pučil (2), Martin Pučil (2), Mykola Sokolovskyi (1), Filip Štěpánek (2)
18
253 Bundesrealgymnasium, Hamerlingstraße 18, Linz, Donau, AT18
254 Johannes-Gutenberg-Gymnasium, Schulstr. 2, Waldkirchen, DE
Dorothea Aschenbrenner (10), Franz Madl (10), Marco Neumüller (10), Felix Schätzl (10)
18
255 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Svatopluk Hnulík (1), Vít Pavlík (1), Štěpán Pipek (2), Lukáš Souček (2), Martin Toman (2)
18
256 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Julian Kuselowski (10), Milena Lentner (8), Vanessa Lutz (10), Stefan Reger (10), Katharina Savinov (10)
18
257 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Ádám Kemény (2), Rebeka Kováčová (2), Filip Kuruc (2), Lucia Magulová (1), Johanna Vrzáková (2)
18
258 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Richard Bobuš (1), Lucia Kajanová (2), Radovan Krupka (2), Jakub Mazák (2), Jakub Mišina (2)
18
259 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Lukáš Hubač (1), Jakub Michálek (1), Vojtěch Novák (1), Matěj Pour (1), Martin Stropnický (1)
18
260 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Konrad Bodzioch, Michał Dziedzic, Jan Tyrawa, Mateusz Płatek, Kamila Skrzypoń
18
261 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Martina Kaňoková (2), Alena Kročková (2), Lucie Maslowská (2), Adam Smelík (2), Jakub Šotkovský (2)
18
262 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Matúš Belan (1), Tomáš Kompiš (1), Ondrej Korbel (1), Bianka Tomaščíková (1), Daniel Zuzčák (2)
18
263 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, SK
Filip Džuppa (2), Daniel Lihotský (2), Oskar Frešo (2), Martin Oravkin (2), Emma Stowasser (2)
18
264 Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice, Riegrova 1403, Hořice, CZ
Michal Janata (2), Tom Lukas Lanta (2), Erik Zachar (2), Matěj Novotný (1), Tomáš Trejtnar (2)
18
265 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Adam Agner (1), Peter Rakšány (1), Martin Šándor (1), Filip Maťaš (1), Filip Zrubák (1)
18
266 Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule, Gymnasium, Deutschherrnstr. 10, Nürnberg, DE
Leonard Quednau (9), Lukas Schoppel (10), Dustin Seboldt (10), Felix Wensky (9), Tabea Wiesneth (8)
18
267 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Adam Lehotský, Samuel Lipovský, Timotej Oršula, Tereza Veselá, Martina Vilinová
18
268 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, SK
Simona Dubňanská (2), Ivana Mečárová (2), Filip Smorada (2), Richard Štefaňák (2), Oliver Gurka (2)
18
269 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava, SK
Alexander Terkovič (2), Ema Podhorná (2), Lujza Laudová (2), Patrícia Pastirčáková (2), Patrícia Havlíčková (2)
18
270 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Julia Braun (9), Benedikt Eichinger (9), Benedikt Fochler (9), Paul Döring (9), Jakob Hommes (9)
18
271 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, CZ
Petr Bráblík (2), Eduard Chyba (2), Michal Dohnal (2), Daniel Geržičák (2), Matěj Pekár (2)
18
272 Schyren-Gymnasium, Niederscheyerer Str. 4, Pfaffenhofen, DE
Anna Haberhauer (9), Thomas Haberhauer (9), Hannah Kotissek (9), Cameron Schulz (9), Lisa Fleischhauer (9)
18
273 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, A, CZ
Jan Čížek (1), Daniel Dürrhammer (1), Vojtěch Hlavatý (1), Matěj Kratochvíl (1), Michal Novák (1)
18
274 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Lukáš Hudák, Jakub Šimon Štofaník, Juliána Savčáková (1), Peter Udič (2), Filip Roman (2)
18
275 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, A, DE
Anna Bezold (9), Magdalena Betz (9), Anna Eichenseher (9), Isabell Hager (9), Annkatrin Kailer (9)
18
276 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, B, AT18
277 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Anna Paseková (2), Anna Otmarová (2), Antonín Otmar (2), Tadeáš Cibulka (2), Hana Mezihoráková (2)
18
278 Gimnazjum w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Szymon Gąsienica-Byrcyn, Michał Knapczyk, Anna Kopeć, Adam Motyka, Ernest Szlamczyk
18
279 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, B, AT18
280 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Zsolt Beke (2), András Domonkos (2), Gergely Máté Kubovics (1), Panna Téglás (1), Ágnes Vitálos (2)
18
281 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, A, AT18
282 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, PL
Tomasz Koczar, Filip Gołyszny, Piotr Szczypior, Robert Frątczak, Krzysztof Rozmus
18
283 Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053, Sokolov, CZ
Oldřich Kohoutek (1), Bohumil Kulvejt (1), Vladan Trhlík (1), Albert Havlíček (1), Benedikt Janda (1)
18
284 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, B, SK
Tomáš Bečvarov (2), Kiana Rostami (2), Michal Kotleba (2), Adam Zahradník (2), Adam Zvalo (2)
18
285 Střední průmyslová škola, Kavalcova 1, Bruntál, CZ
Patrik Barnet (1), Lukáš Čamek (1), Denis Čech (2), Jan Kozelek (2), Vojtěch Lacina (1)
18
286 Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Dr. Ed. Beneše 7, Hlučín, CZ
Hynek Baturný (1), Anna Cigánová (1), Kryštof Kastowsky (1), Adéla Návratová (1), Denis Šimíček (1)
18
287 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Filip Gregora (2), Matěj Kupsa (2), Vladimír Říha (1), Michaela Šilarová (2), Vojtěch Srp (1)
18
288 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Enns, Hanuschstraße 27, Enns, AT18
289 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, SK
Natália Chanová (2), Filip Chromek (1), Patrik Karas (2), Dominik Mojto (1), Michal Staník (1)
18
290 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, A, SK
Natália Bátorová (2), Lucia Bieliková (2), Martin Holínec (2), Katarína Rezáková (1), Kristián Hunčík (1)
18
291 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, A, CZ
Laura Hlaváčková (1), Barbora Hluštíková (2), Jana Bartáková (2), Kateřina Kolčová (1), Rostyslav Rymarchuk (2)
18
292 Școala Gimnazială nr. 79, , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 4, C, RO
Ciungrati Ilinca (10), Murariu Nadia (10), Ursache Ruxandra (10), Solea Miruna (10), Ionescu Stefan (10)
17
293 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana z Głogowa, Morcinka 2, Głogów, PL
Michał Szelest, Aleksandra Lesiuk, Agata Budzyna, Michał Wachowski, Kamil Nawrocki
17
294 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Katarzyna Dedo, Adam Egner, Jan Sakłak, Kamila Dziedziniewicz, Tymoteusz Domagała
17
295 Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Weinbergerstr. 29, München, DE
Sebastian Kirmayer (10), Jonas Plank (10), Patrice Uebe (10)
17
296 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Anton Kuchťák (2), Laura Džuganová (2), Katarína Maláňová (2), Barbora Novosadová (1), Nária Ines Gajdošíková (1)
17
297 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Słowackiego 9, Dębica, PL
Grzegorz Olechowski, Sonia Wilaszek, Michał Boroń, Patryk Podgórski, Kamil Piekarczyk
17
298 Gymnázium, Studentská 896, Mnichovo Hradiště, CZ
Josefina Bláhová (2), Eliška Cibulková (2), Anežka Najmanová (2), Eliška Neumannová (2), Lucie Tvrzníková (2)
17
299 SŠ informatiky,elektrotechniky a řemesel, Školní 1610, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Ondřej Chromík (2), Denis Hromada (2), František Jurek (2), Šimon Kudela (2), Jáchym Němeček (2)
17
300 Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov, Klínovecká 1197, Ostrov, CZ
Šimon Charvát (2), Kristina Ševčíková (2), Kristýna Umlaufová (2), Tomáš Vendlberger (2), Tomáš Wenclowský (2)
17
301 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, B, SK
Lucia Bilačičová (1), Oliver Lago (1), Terézia Rumanovičová (1), Hana Žáková (1), Tamara Manczalová (1)
17
302 Europagymnasium des Schulvereins Europagymnasium vom Guten Hirten, Baumgartenberg 1, Baumgartenberg, A, AT17
303 Gymnasium 12, Bogdana Hmelnitskogo, Novosibirsk, RU
Александр Бритвин (9), Богдан Бойков (9), Марина Толстых (8), Ярослав Снигирев (8)
17
304 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Ján Fridrich (2), Samuel Halúska (1), Veronika Hanulíková (1), Samuel Vyletel (2), Alica Seidlová (1)
17
305 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Jiří Kruchina (1), Matouš Fiala (1), Ondřej Piroutek (1), Soňa Husáková (2), Jia Xiang Ji (1)
17
306 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, B, SK
Michal Krulich (1), Tomáš Lendvay (1), Stanislav Letaši (1), Roman Magula (1), Veronika Vakošová (1)
17
307 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Jaroslav Juna (2), Kateřina Podlipná (2), Veronika Solfronková (2), Anežka Pohanková (2), Filip Matula (2)
17
308 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, DE
Jakob Geißler (10), Julia Gleiser (9), Hieronymus Kuttenkeuler (7), Sebastian Scheller (9), Felizia Secknus (9)
17
309 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Erik Mešina (2), Jakub Belis (1), Martin Ondulič (2), Petra Zubčáková (1), Adam Meszároš (2)
17
310 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Martin Hollý (2), Matúš Grieš (1), Dominika Kellová (1), Marek Laheye (1), Laura Štepitová (1)
17
311 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Adam Ječmínek (1), Tomáš Novotný (2), Aleš Kartusek (2), Marek Vácha (2), Fabián Bílý (2)
17
312 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, CZ
Albert Navara (2), Ondřej Vrána (2), Jakub Sonnevend (2), Martin Čmel (2), Jan Kleveta (2)
17
313 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Traugutta 1, Giżycko, PL
Brunon Bobowski, Maciej Borkowski, Martyna Buko, Oskar Sokołowski, Piotr Szafran
17
314 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, PL
Monika Święciochowska, Daria Siuda, Julia Ręklewska, Bartosz Szcześniak, Monika Karolewska
17
315 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Ramsauerstraße 94, Linz, Donau, A, AT17
316 Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II, Jana Michalika 2, Zielonki, PL
Jakub Bubak, Mikołaj Gazeel, Miralem Handan, Bartosz Jurkowski, Krzysztof Kapera
17
317 Stredná priemyselná škola, Obrancov mieru 343/1, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Nikolas Blahušiak (1), Peter Kanderka (2), Patrik Kebísek (1), Michal Pecho (1), Samuel Vavruš (1)
17
318 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Matěj Koten (1), Štěpán Křenovský (1), Tadeáš Petrů (1), Ondřej Šimon (2), Martin Svoboda (1)
17
319 Bundesrealgymnasium, Wallererstraße 25, Wels, AT17
320 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, A, SK
Adam Hjadlovský (1), Ondrej Krčula (1), Michal Nosáľ (1), Noe Štekláč (1), Marek Zumrík (1)
17
321 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Richard Kendzior (2), Lucia Vu Mai (2), Alžbeta Jakubecová (2), Dominik Tulach (1), Tamara Timočková (1)
17
322 Gymnázium, Na Hrádku 20, Tišnov, CZ
Ondřej Vitula (1), Martin Novotný (1), Vojtěch Vařecha (1), Matylda Musilová (1), Karolína Sluková (1)
17
323 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Łukasz Dubicki, Klaudia Fryzowska, Nina Gołaś, Aleksandra Gryszczuk, Tomasz Pastusiak
17
324 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, A, HU
Máté Papp (9), Kristóf Légrádi (9), Anna Ortmann (9), Bálint Sánta (9), Benedek Warta (9)
17
325 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Jeronýmova 425/27, Liberec, CZ
Marek Budai (2), Klára Krejcarová (2), Jakub Landsperský (2), Eliška Novotná (2), Lada Vestfálová (2)
17
326 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Justína Babínová (1), Tomáš Červenka (2), Kristián Chaban (2), Tomáš Záhorák (2), Tomáš Žoldoš (2)
17
327 Szombathelyi Nagy Lajos Gimnázium, Dózsa György utca 4., Szombathely, HU
Soós Ákos (9), Ruzsin Alexander (9), Nagy Kristóf (9), Németh Soma (9), Kalocsai Zoltán (9)
17
328 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Daniel Kolář (2), Jan Mareš (2), Ondřej Petrach (2), Jan Potůček (2), Michal Smieško (2)
17
329 Gymnázium, Zborovská 293, Hranice, CZ
David Kunovský (2), Martin Nehyba (2), Tomáš Rabel (2), Šárka Uramová (2), Jakub Rumian (1)
17
330 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, A, CZ
Antonín Prášek (2), Jan Moravec (2), Hynek Ožana (2), Vít Němeček (2), Kristýna Michnová (2)
17
331 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium, Prof.-Angermair-Ring 40, Garching, DE
Ortwin Bürk (9), Wojciech Chmura (9), Daniel Müller (9), Nikolai Rosenfeld (9), Nam Tran (9)
17
332 Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica, SK
Vrábel Ondrej (2), Pipíška Adam (2), Polák Gregor (2), Tomašovič Martin (2), Ponechal Adrián (2)
17
333 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Pavel František Oujeský (2), Mohammed Ahmed (2), Karel Josef Čáp (1), Tomáš Formánek (1), David Formánek (1)
17
334 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, DE
Marlene Baier (10), Jule Baier (7), Fabian Dederer (7), Daniel Dekker (10), Maximilian Schrank (8)
17
335 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Barbora Belanová (1), Filip Geissel (1), Tomáš Hrdina (1), Magdalena Kuffová (1), Matěj Sulík (1)
17
336 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, B, CZ
Dominik Gucký (2), Kryštof Klásek (2), Filip Krpec (2), David Leňko (2), Pavlisková Tereza (2)
17
337 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Jiří Dospěl (1), Vincent Jung (1), Max Koudelka (1), Ondřej Moučka (1), Jakub Smola (1)
17
338 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Jan Havel (2), Pavel Jochec (2), Leonard Jankovský (2), Markéta Nerodilová (2), Klára malcharcziková (2)
17
339 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, A, CZ
Jana Gistingerová (1), Dalibor Morys (2), Václav Šigut (1), Jakub Švrček (2), Dorota Kudělková (1)
17
340 Bundesrealgymnasium, Michaelerplatz 6, Steyr, AT16
341 Theresien-Gymnasium, Schreibmüllerstr. 10, Ansbach, DE
Jakob Feldner (8), Valentin Mader (8), Jan Martin (8), Johannes Nöth (8), Simon Steigmeier (8)
16
342 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium, Széchenyi tér 1., Érd, HU
Csenge Bor (9), Péter Hegedűs (9), Erik Kuzsel (9), Regina Török (9), András Trauttwein (9)
16
343 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Michal Bělohlávek (2), Ondřej Kleinhampl (2), David Serédi (1), Dominik Steiner (2), Jakub Svatek (2)
16
344 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, PL
Adam Bedecki, Szymon Dawidczyk, Julia Leszczyńska, Jan Wiśniewski, Michał Wiśniewski
16
345 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Hana Černáková (2), Andrej Kapusta (2), Michaela Kramárová (2), Jana Kubová (2), Dominika Bušovská (2)
16
346 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Konopnickiej 15, Inowrocław, PL
Zuzanna Brauer, Kamil Cuber, Franciszek Dąbrowski, Aleksandra Górska, Michał Kubiak
16
347 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, B, DE
Nora Aits (8), Magdalena Blöchl (8), Hannah Dreher (8), Emilia Perkins (8), Laura Eisenreich (8)
16
348 Balerno Community High School, 5 Bridge Rd, Balerno, GB
16
349 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XVII im. Agnieszki Osieckiej, Teczowa 60, Wrocław, PL
Leonard Brodecki, Adam Leśniak, Michał Kierat, Edyta Kubiak, Bartek Miazek
16
350 Bundesrealgymnasium Linz-Süd, Heliosallee 140-142, Linz-Pichling, AT16
351 Gymnasium Freyung, St.-Gunther-Str. 52, Freyung, A, DE
Maximilian Alberth (10), Fabian Fischer (10), Benedikt Hutterer (10), Luca Haidn (10), Julian Zellner (10)
16
352 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Dominik Schindler (2), Zuzana Pavlovičová (2), Helena Lajčoková (2), Peter Chovanec (1), Daniel Samuel Bobocký (1)
16
353 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Zora Valábková (1), Klára Ištoková (1), Tomáš Klostermann (2), Filip Polák (1), Tomáš Sysel (2)
16
354 Augustinus-Gymnasium, Sebastianstr. 28, Weiden, DE
Alexander Essinger (10), Eva Winter (10), Sebastian Rathgeber (10), Eva Wellstein (10), Franz Kunkel (10)
16
355 Gymnázium, Školní 995, Trhové Sviny, CZ
Kristýna Šedivá (2), Jan Žoha (2), Kateřina Žohová (2), Jan Adam (2), Vojtěch Švarc (2)
16
356 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, B, SK
Martina Chabadová (2), Štefan Franček (2), Lucia Lamošová (2), Barbora Tarčáková (2), Matúš Stiller (2)
16
357 Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan, HU
Júlia Orjovics (10), Szintia Szilágyi (10), Balázs Kovács (10), Balázs Szepesi (10), János Tóth (10)
16
358 Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk, CZ
Mentlíková Denisa (1), Metlík Štěpán (1), Sviták Vojtěch (1), Patka Josef (1), Světnický František (1)
16
359 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Andrej Marko (1), Štefan Foltán (1), Michal Šovčík (1), Martin Staš (1), Maximilián Jurík (1)
16
360 The Mary Erskine School, Ravelston Dykes Rd, Edinburgh, GB
J Shaw (S3), C Gaffney (S3), E Corcoran (S4), C Holland (S4), E Lam (S4)
16
361 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Alena Hoffmannová (1), Jan Korbel (1), Natálie Hlaváčková (2), Adéla Burketová (2), Petra Šotolová (2)
16
362 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Pavel Chodura (2), Michal Jan Raška (1), Jiří Skalický (2), Cyril František Šlachta (2), Jana Trávníčková (1)
16
363 Gymnázium I. Kraska, P. Hostinského 3, Rimavská Sobota, SK
Bibiana Azimiová (1), Adriana Krahulcová (1), Lucia Pockľanová (1), Anna Sirotiaková (1), Lucia Vrábeľová (1)
16
364 Rakouské gymnázium v Praze o. p. s., Na Cikorce 2166/2b, Praha 4, CZ
Magdalena Hanáčková (2), Alexander Hepner (2), Lukáš Johanis (2), Tomáš Plesník (2), Matyáš Honys (2)
16
365 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, B, DE
Alexandra Bauer (10), Lea Heringlehner (10), Julia Kurz (10), Judith Nagl (10), Zuzana Schreiberová (10)
16
366 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, SK
Samuel Dokupil (1), Dávid Madzin (1), Benjamín Markschies (2), Daniel Putiš (1)
16
367 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Adam Vojtěch Bakule, Andrea Poláková, Šimon Šenk, Kryštof Ivan Kasha, Daniel Mitrofanov
16
368 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, C, SK
Kristína Glončáková (2), Slavomír Hruška (2), Timotej Melkovič (2), Marek Skupeň (2), Martin Šušlík (2)
16
369 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 im. św. Królowej Jadwigi, 3 Maja 30, Jarosław, PL
Jakub Rejent, Wiktor Gimlewicz, Hubert Iwanowski, Adam Kud, Jakub Przystasz
15
370 Szkoła Podstawowa Sióstr Nazaretanek, Harcerska 1, Kalisz, PL
Dawid Błaszczyk, Tomasz Jarmołowicz, Michał Chabierski, Piotr Nowicki, Pola Walczyńska
15
371 Veszprémi Szakképzési Centrum Ipari Szakgimnáziuma, Iskola utca 4., Veszprém, HU
Marcell Teleki (10), Marcell Kerecsen (9), Kristóf Ferencz (10), Dávid Péter Soós (9), Bálint Traier (9)
15
372 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, B, CZ
Eliška Vokálová (1), Adéla Krpcová (1), David Hopp (1), Tereza Kohutová (1), Jan Kuča (2)
15
373 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Adam Krúpa (2), Svetlana Pisarčíková (2), Tomáš Prielomek (2), Lenka Šusteková (2), Ema Uhliariková (2)
15
374 Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava, SK
Michal Balog (1), Daniel Brilla (2), Andrej Čerňanský (2), Martin Demovič (1), Dominik Marko (2)
15
375 Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium, Feodor-Lynen-Str. 2, Planegg, DE
Mia Knandel (8), Yash Ylera (8), Benno Brandstätter (8), Yannick Sommer (8)
15
376 Katolícke gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Hurbanova 9, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Ján Murin (1), Patrik Valentíny (1), Anežka Králová (2), Radoslav Macík (1), Damián Lipták (2)
15
377 Piar. SŠ. F. H. - Piar. gymn, A. Hlinku 44, Prievidza, A, SK
Martin Franek (2), Damián Jamriško (2), Eva Koštialiková (2), Terézia Kovalíčeková (2), Ladislav Révay (2)
15
378 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Vierka Blažíčková (1), Ľubica Čupková (1), Michal Neogrády (2), Jakub Vannay (1)
15
379 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, A, SK
Alexander Vacula (2), Petra Brečková (2), Zuzana Ševčovičová (2), Laura Dvoraková (2), Samuel Čaputa (2)
15
380 Budapest XV. Kerületi László Gyula Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Kavicsos köz 4., Budapest, HU
Roland Kara (9), Dániel Tamás Kertész (9), Levente Oláh (9), Julianna Sebesi (9), Zita Varga (9)
15
381 Športové gymnázium J. Herdu Trnava, Jána Bottu 31, Trnava, SK
Júlia Beťková (1), Alexander Gračov (1), Veronika Lamparská (1), Ondrej Podhorský (1), Katka Bachoríková (2)
15
382 SPŠ elektrotechnická, K. Adlera 5, Bratislava, SK
Lukáš Katona (1), Jakub Vodrážka (1), Tomáš Varmuža (1), Emma Dinušová (1), Dan Valníček (1)
15
383 Bundesrealgymnasium und Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Weinzierler Straße 22, Kirchdorf an der Krems, AT15
384 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Leopold Werndl-Straße 5, Steyr, AT15
385 Budapest I. Kerületi Kosztolányi Dezső Gimnázium, Attila út 135-137., Budapest, HU
Tomoki Fülöp (10), Máté Dániel Dobos (10), Frigyes Patrik Potzner (10), Ákos Kosztolányi (10), Katalin Júlia Patonay (10)
15
386 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Hopfengasse 20, Rohrbach in Oberösterreich, AT15
387 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Zuzana Branišová (2), Nina Dusová (2), Martin Kandera (1), Lucia Krišťáková (1), Michal Slaboň (2)
15
388 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, A, SK
Kristián Porzer (1), Lucia Bottlíková (1), Matej Dupaj (1), Dominika Frčová (1), Lucia Jančošková (1)
15
389 Gymnázium K. Štúra, Nám. slobody 5, Modra, SK
Matej Palo (2), Matej Gacík Repčík (2), David Kajan (2), Alex Pernecký (2), Gregor Vandák (2)
15
390 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Diana Bergerová (2), Viktor Bosák (1), Jakub Kafka (2), Martin Kment (2), Jáchym Mraček (1)
15
391 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, A, SK
Pavel Hric (2), Jozef Mikuláš (2), Lukáš Štupák (2), Matej Zoltán Šuvert (2), Pavol Trnavský (2)
15
392 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, SK
Adam Borguľa (2), Giulia Caponi (1), Oliver Pokorný (2), Timotej Kopáč (2), Patrícia Pitoňáková (1)
15
393 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Konopnickiej 2, Miechów, PL
Patryk Doniec, Mateusz Franczyk, Patrycja Madera, Amelia Trela, Konrad Zioło
15
394 Colegiul Naţional de Informatică "Tudor Vianu", , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 1, F, RO
Jula Diana (9), Stanescu Loredana Andreea (9), Badea Lucian Andrei (10), Vanghelicescu Stefan (9), Grecu Tudor Stefan (9)
15
395 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, B, SK
Emil Gabko (1), Ladislav Gardian (2), Klára Hudecová (1), Petra Urbaníková (1), Simona Vlčanská (1)
15
396 Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Wita Stwosza 3a, Głogów, PL
Jakub Kutyła, Weronika Marszałek, Zuzanna Bielewicz, Adam Jasek, Dawid Majdański
14
397 St Thomas Of Aquin's High School, 2-20 Chalmers St, Edinburgh, A, GB
Chloe Kiely (S4), Sorcha Wills-Cleary (S4), Dearbhla Murphy (S4), Tom Armstrong (S4), Ben McLauchlan (S4)
14
398 Spoj. šk. sv. J. Bosca-Gym, Trenčianska 66/28, Nová Dubnica, SK
Katarína Lisová (2), Kristína Novosádová (2), Adam Petlák (2), Katarína Slimáková (2), Adam Valt (2)
14
399 Colegiul Naţional de Informatică "Tudor Vianu", , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 1, E, RO
Calota Patrick Andrei (10), Boicu Ioana (9), Anusca David Alexandru (9), Musat Tudor Stefan (10), Petcu Ana Maria (10)
14
400 Gisela-Gymnasium, Klosterwinkel 1, Passau, DE
Vanessa Bartsch (9), Mona Freund (9), Emilie Koller (9), Hannah Magerl (9), Lea Philipp (9)
14
401 Soproni Szakképzési Centrum Fáy András Két Tanítási Nyelvű Gazdasági Szakgimnáziuma, Teleki Pál út 26., Sopron, HU
Bence Dominek (10), Bence Horváth (10), Soma Oláh (10), Dávid Pécsi (9), Joel Kacz (10)
14
402 Realgymnasium der Benediktiner, Klosterplatz 1, Lambach, AT14
403 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Katarina Vujovic (10), Amalina Mayet (6), Larissa Mayet (6), Tobias Tervoort (6), Leon Moriabadi (5)
14
404 Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, CZ
Andrej Dunda (−1), Aleksandr Gaydukov, Otakar Szaffner (1), Tobiáš Sedláček, Tomáš Svoboda (−1)
14
405 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, B, CZ
Sammy John Frenn (2), Richard Gemrot (1), Lukáš Vojtek (1), Barbora Suchánková (1), Kateřina Frnková (1)
14
406 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Ramsauerstraße 94, Linz, Donau, B, AT14
407 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, PL
Aleksandra Książak, Michał Pragacz, Jakub Strzemieczny, Bartosz Majkowski, Filip Gnatkowski
14
408 Colegiul Naţional de Informatică "Tudor Vianu", , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 1, B, RO
Mortici Matei Alexandru (9), Dumitrescu Karina Andreea (10), Voicu Tudor Catalin (10), Itu Sebastian Gabriel (9), Carlan Silvia (9)
14
409 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Anette Dudláková (2), Gabriel Ščurka (2), Samuel Dostál (2), Maroš Bednárik (2)
14
410 Stiftsgymnasium des Stiftes Wilhering, Stift Wilhering, Wilhering, AT14
411 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Radek Hegenbart (1), Lukáš Nikoleni (1), Nikolas Mareček (1), Jaromír Péc (1), Stanislav Srba (1)
14
412 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, A, CZ
Lukáš Furiš (2), Barbora Laštůvková (2), Ivo Schwarz (2), Simona Drápalová (2), Alexandra Záhorová (2)
14
413 Piar. SŠ. F. H. - Piar. gymn, A. Hlinku 44, Prievidza, B, SK
Juraj Čavojský (1), Patrik Fábrik (1), Anna Grolmusová (1), Valentina Gúčiková (1), Nina Jurenková (1)
14
414 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, A, AT14
415 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Adrián Habušta (2), Ema Hrunková (1), Alexander Petruny (1), Matúš Mitro (2), Daniela Vasiľová (1)
14
416 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, B, SK
Tomáš Adame (2), Matúš Adamko (1), Andrej Benko (2), Marko Litvaj (2), Andrej Zimeľ (1)
14
417 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Patrik Ončák (1), Tatiana Boškajová (1), Dávid Snovák (1), Radovan Stopjak (1), Radka Tomovčíková (1)
14
418 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, SK
Orsolya Bosáková (1), Martina Budayová (2), Michal Čemez (1), Sofia Jarošová (2), Barbora Vnuková (1)
14
419 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, B, CZ
Tadeáš Ryba (1), Štefan Miko (1), Kateřina Prosecká (1), Adalbert Langer (1), Radim Sitař (1)
14
420 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, A, SK
Peter Nagy, Oliver Druska, Martin Iró (2), Richard Karácsony (2), Alexandra Matulová (2)
14
421 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, C, AT14
422 Colegiul Naţional de Informatică "Tudor Vianu", , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 1, C, RO
Micu Ana Ilinca (9), Stefanescu Ecaterina (10), Creanga Cosmin Andrei (9), Mocanu Mihai Adrian (10), Rebengiuc Mircea Maxim (9)
14
423 Sashegyi Arany János Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Meredek utca 1., Budapest, HU
Barnabás Flück (10), Márk Holczer (10), Mira Zsuzsanna Kopeczki (10), Simon Oláh (10), Andor Noel Ungvári (10)
14
424 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, C, SK
Natália Kabáčová (2), Samuel Svitek (2), Matej Kvak (2), Ivana Benčíková (2), Miroslav Stroka (2)
14
425 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Dachsberg 1, Prambachkirchen, AT14
426 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Klatovská 200 G, Plzeň, CZ
Tobiáš Janovský (1), Michal Klečka (2), Jiří Řežáb (2), Dominik Vladař (2), David Zábranský (2)
13
427 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, C, SK
Gréta Madarászová (1), Martin Fischer (1), Samuel Luby (1), Nela Richterová (1), Juliana Šottníková (1)
13
428 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Sebastián Babnič (2), Martin Michalec (1), Monika Uhrínová (2), Richard Ziman (1), Martin Ťavoda (2)
13
429 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, DE
Ernest Pana (6), Noah Zebhauser (6), Kilian Wolfrum (8), Emma Vetter (8), Klara Zebhauser (8)
13
430 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Marek Dobiáš (1), Ladislav Froněk (1), Lukáš Janda (2), Nikola Razakowská (1), Matouš Řezníček (1)
13
431 Kápolnásnyéki Vörösmarty Mihály Általános Iskola, Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Gárdonyi utca 29., Kápolnásnyék, HU
Nagy Alexandra (10), Nemes Anna (10), Körmendi Dominik (10), Birtalan Márk (10), Milichovszky Sándor (10)
13
432 Gymnasium und Realgymnasium des Schulvereines Kollegium Aloisianum, Freinbergstraße 32, Linz, Donau, AT13
433 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, A, SK
Jakub Ďurkovič (1), Adam Gábriš (1), Petra Nagyová (1), Nina Semanová (1), Viktória Singerová (1)
13
434 St Mary's Music School, 25 Grosvenor Cres, Edinburgh, GB
Ben Giblin (S4), Lachlan Kennedy (S4), Misha Ruzov (S3), Cliodhna Scott (S4), Deeksha Veiraiah (S3)
13
435 Queensferry Community High School, Ashburnham Rd, South Queensferry, GB
13
436 Hotelová akadém Ľ. Wintera, Stromová 34, Piešťany, SK
Dominika Klčová (2), Sebastián Ozimák (2), Marek Konečný (1), Natália Tkáčová (2), Simona Žáková (2)
13
437 SOŠ elektrotechnická, Celiny 536, Liptovský Hrádok, SK
Adam Adamec (1), Dominik Cibuľa (2), Ján Kubička (2), Alexander Miškov (2), Matúš Suský (2)
13
438 Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika, ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 41, Świdnica, PL
Jacek Burdziński, Krzysztof Gabryś, Antoni Nicpoń, Dominik Pączek, Jakub Urbanik
13
439 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, PL
Kinga Struniewska, Katarzyna Gudelska, Maciej Mrozek, Maciej Zyśk, Adrian Siok
13
440 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Stift Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster, AT13
441 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Pavel Frank, Sebastian Hájek (1), Filip Kodl (1), Radek Löffelmann (1), Adam Všaha (1)
13
442 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, B, SK
Peter Franček (2), Adam Furdek (2), Lukáš Jankola (2), Samuel Pafčo (2), Adrián Pauer (2)
13
443 Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Honauerstraße 24, Linz, Donau, AT13
444 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
David Lapuník (1), Dan Jásek (1), Jan Opočenský (1), Matěj Hrdonka, Albert Pražák (−1)
13
445 St Thomas Of Aquin's High School, 2-20 Chalmers St, Edinburgh, B, GB
Alexander Boardman (S4), Laurie Dewar (S4), Justinn French (S4), Felix Macfie (S4), Jennifer Main (S4)
13
446 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Jan Fojtík (1), Ondřej Hlávka (1), Klára Kuricová (1), Ladislav Mohelský (1), Petr Novotný (1)
13
447 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Filip Bálint (2), Leo Bauko (2), Richard Hankó (1), Adam Hadar (1), Kristián Lukacsovics (2)
13
448 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Michaela Foltynová (1), Tereza Janíková (2), Anežka Adamovská (2), Natálie Košťálová (2), Václav Kubáň (2)
13
449 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, A, CZ
Vojtěch Hanke (2), Vojtěch Fuksík (1), David Kurzica (1), Jakub Mušálek (1), Lukáš Rychlý (1)
13
450 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Drieňová 35, Bratislava-Ružinov, A, SK
Sebastián Bognár (1), Marco Gál (1), Daniil Krayniy (2), Patrik Mráz (1), Vladimír Polák (1)
12
451 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Wały Dąbrowskiego 29, Rawicz, PL
Martyna Jóska, Wiktoria Lipowczyk, Julia Sierpowska, Mikołaj Zawada, Dawid Żurek
12
452 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, B, SK
Lukáš Fiala (2), Daniel Murgaš (2), Norbert Turinič (2), Natália Kostková (2), Filip Soós (2)
12
453 Thuri György Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Szent Imre utca 9., Várpalota, HU
Bálint Bognár (9), Balázs Csík (9), Celesztina Gombkötő (9), Mercédesz Kecskés (9), Balázs Mórocz (10)
12
454 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Basztowa 6, Kraków, PL
Agata Fugat, Łucja Hernas, Aleksandra Janecka, Tomasz Szczepankiewicz
12
455 Oberstufenrealgymnasium des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck, Graben 13, Vöcklabruck, AT12
456 Colegiul Naţional de Informatică "Tudor Vianu", , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 1, A, RO
Benescu Alexandru Andrei (10), Bileca Alexandru Theodor (9), Dragomir Denisa Elena (9), Mircea Maria Ioana (9), Marmandiu Ruxandra Maria (9)
12
457 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2, Piešťany, SK
Martin Benka (1), David Feranec (1), Matej Málik (1), Andrej Škulec (1), František Frolek (2)
12
458 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Grešáková 1, Košice, SK
Martin Harčár (2), Adam Varinský (−1), Filip Pereš (2), Tomáš Tran Tien, Rastislav Vojtuš (2)
12
459 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Drieňová 35, Bratislava-Ružinov, B, SK
Pavlo Bodnár (1), Samuel Haršányi (2), Michal Horský (2), Jakub Kašša (1), Ján Samuel Šťastný (1)
12
460 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, A, SK
Juraj Darnay (2), Patrik Kočan (2), Lukáš Litvák (2), Veronika Santrová (2)
12
461 Gymnasium und wirtschaftskundliches Realgymnasium des Schulvereins der Kreuzschwestern, Stockhofstraße 10, Linz, Donau, AT12
462 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Ireny Sendler, Plac Mieszka I 22, Głogów, PL
Zuzanna Pecuszok, Marianna Błaszczyk, Paulina Tkacz, Maja Gogol, Adrianna Kornacka
12
463 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szkolna 5, Łosice, PL
Katarzyna Protasiuk, Wiktoria Mazurczuk, Sylwester Wójtowicz, Adam Nowosielski, Julian Kucewicz
11
464 Porpáczy Aladár Középiskola, Szakiskola és Általános Művelődési Központ, Joseph Haydn utca 2., Fertőd, HU
Noémi Arthofer (10), Luca Szabó (9), Evelin Singer (10), Viktória Smuk (10), Fruzsina Tóth (10)
11
465 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, B, SK
Bruno Kristián (1), Martin Kuric (2), Patrik Póczoš (1), Simona Sarvašová (1), Jakub Kocúr (1)
11
466 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, A, SK
Emma Čačková (2), Ján Dobrovodský (2), Barbora Galová (2), Veronika Paulovičová (2)
11
467 Colegiul Naţional de Informatică "Tudor Vianu", , BUCUREŞTI SECTORUL 1, D, RO
Hossu Alexandru (10), Diaconu Alexia Maria (9), Istrate Andreea Ruxandra (9), Macovei Mara Ioana (9), Togan Teodor Bogdan (10)
11
468 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
Marcel Římek (1), Albert Gacek (1), Vojtěch Szotkowski (2), Martin Bujok (2), Jakub Pomsár (2)
11
469 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, B, CZ
Adéla Bergerová (2), Lenka Knotková (2), Petr Hladký, Jonáš Janoušek (2), Pavel Skoumal (2)
11
470 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, D, SK
Andrea Snopková (2), David Raffaj (2), Martin Vajs (2), Dominika Krčmárová (2), Jozef Pribylina (2)
11
471 Gymnázium Čakovice, nám. 25. března 100, Praha 9, CZ
Vojtěch Skřivan (2), Petr Janiska (2), Aneta Nováková (2), Karolína Radová (2), Jan Schmidtmayer (2)
11
472 Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Kamila Jarošová (1), Samuel Kačenga (1), Ema Povecová (1), Ivan Pacák (1), Roman Susa (1)
11
473 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
Jegor Kaziei (1), Marko Adámek (1), Timotej Kadlec (1), Marko Olešák (1), Matúš Igaz (1)
10
474 Europagymnasium des Schulvereins Europagymnasium vom Guten Hirten, Baumgartenberg 1, Baumgartenberg, B, AT10
475 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, SK
Kristián Galčík (1), Kateřina Halfarová (1), Martin Kizek (1), Štefan Šomlo (2), Tamara Trenčéniová (1)
10
476 SOŠ a SOU, Dubská, Kladno, CZ
Ondřej Krejcha (1), Dominik Andrée (1), Simon Chvojka (1), Jan Harigel (1), Jan Cinger (1)
10
477 Gymnázium, Hubeného 23, Bratislava, SK
Jozef Ďuračka (2), Michal Hornych (2), Samuel Beladič (2), Klára Klaučová (2), Tereza Macková (2)
10
478 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, A, SK
Šimon Klocháň (2), Gregor Čalkovský (2), Mária Pirohová (2), Ema Skachová (2), Matúš Uhlár (2)
10
479 Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej, Wola Radziszowska 500, Wola Radziszowska, PL
Kinga Ochojna, Aleksandra Trojanowska, Maria Jezioro, Seweryn Maślanka, Przemysław Bartosz
10
480 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, SK
Veronika Katušková (2), Tomáš Mikláš (2), Marek Peťko (2), Nina Reguliová (2), Matej Šuhajda (2)
10
481 Gymnasium Freyung, St.-Gunther-Str. 52, Freyung, B, DE
Johanna Alberth (8), Anna Lipp (8), Lea Eisenhofer (8), Lucia Schreiner (8), Victoria Springer (8)
10
482 EDUCAnet-gymn., SOŠ a ZŠ Praha, s.r.o., Jírovcovo náměstí 1782, Praha 4 - Chodov, CZ
Adam Tretera (2), Václav Černoghorský (2), Tomáš Lapeš (1), Oliver Zemánek (1), Tobias Beggs (1)
9
483 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, B, AT9
484 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, PL
Jakub Zenka, Miłosz Wołk, Weronika Zielińska, Mikołaj Nowak, Oskar Karch
9
485 Bundeshandelsakademie, Englweg 2, Vöcklabruck, AT9
486 Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Dr.Thomas-Senn-Straße 5, Ried im Innkreis, AT9
487 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Samuel Haky, Samuel Matejko (−3), Radoslav Tomáš, Alexandra Ivasenková, Ema Baculíková (−3)
9
488 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, B, SK
Frederika červenková (2), Ľubomír Švanyga (1), Karin Klátiková (1), Allan Demčák (1), Luca Cere (1)
9
489 Obchodní akademie Neveklov, Školní 303, Neveklov, CZ
Nikola Vlášková (2), Jakub Christian Voss (2), Filip Čmereka (2), Jiří Studnička (2), Andrea Vimmerová (2)
8
490 Ganz Ábrahám Két Tanítási Nyelvű Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Üllői út 303., Budapest, HU
Bálint Merész (9), András Nagy-Juhák (9), Dóra Néráth (9), Ádám Kiss (9), Armand Spander (9)
8
491 Obchodná akadémia, Nábrežie K. Petroviča 1571, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Natália Šípková (1), Laura Jarottová (1), Valentína Kusá (1), Martina Nosická (1), Pavlína Rybárska (1)
7
492 Súkromná stredná odborná škola Pro scholaris, Jarná 13, Žilina, SK
Matúš Kováč (1), Juraj Róka (1), Jakub Schulcz (1), Barbora Štangová (1), Michal Šichman (1)
7
493 Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Perunova 6, Praha 3, CZ
Ladislav Boháč (1), Sára Marta Hendrychová (1), Jan Lipold (1), Julie Skálová (1), Viktorie Židová (1)
7
494 Střední škola elektrotechnická, Tyršova 781, Lipník nad Bečvou, CZ
Tobiáš Cvrček (2), Vojtěch Krejčiřík (2), Jiří Lukáš (2), Jan Samiec (2), Jan Stoklásek (2)
6
495 Gymnázium, tř. Spojenců 907, Otrokovice, CZ
Aneta Pavlíková (2), Eliška Blahušová (2), Lenka Kostková (2), Alexandra Hasíková (2), Karel Prokop Pavelka (2)
6
496 Katolické gymnázium, Otmarova 22, Třebíč, CZ
Patrik Kašpárek (2), Lukáš Matějek (2), Karel Pecha (2), Adéla Tržilová (2), Johana Vašinová (2)
0
496 Obch. akad. ,Hotel. škola a Střed. odb. škola, Zborovská 519, Turnov, CZ
Aneta Andrásiová (1), Daniel Batlička (1), Matěj Batoň (1), Ondřej Bukvic (1), Žaneta Horáčková (1)
0
496 Katolícke gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Hurbanova 9, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
0
496 Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavova 20, Kežmarok, SK
Lukáš Heldák (2), Olha Polazhynets (2), Jakub Vilček (2), Karolína Vilgová (1), Paulína Halčinová (1)
0
496 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, A, DE
0
496 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, A, DE
0
496 Gymnasium 4, Sibirskaya, Novosibirsk, RU
Александр Томилов (9), Алина Якупова (9), Майя Власова (9), Алексей Погораздов (9), Софья Зотова (9)
0
496 School 17, Kropotkina, Novosibirsk, RU
Анна Акимова (9), Владимир Белан (9), Ян Суворов (9), Кристина Шахворостова (9), Алексей Ким (7)
0