Результаты Náboj 2019

Результаты Náboj 2019, Юниоры, Германия


ШколаБаллы
1 Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule, Willi-Bredel-Straße 15, Leipzig, DE
Philemon Dan Enxing (10), Tobias Struck (10), Felix Wilde (10), Carla Maria Wortelkamp (10), Mathis Thomas Müller (10)
23
2 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Kupferstr. 23, Ingolstadt, DE
Laurin Deimel (10), Franziska Kuch (9), Luise Künzl (8), Mathilde Fehrenbach (8), Maximilian Schuster (9)
23
3 Michaeli-Gymnasium, Hachinger-Bach-Str. 25, München, DE
Bodun Du (9), Hanna Glöckl (10), Yuchan Lee (10), Lena Libon (10), Caroline Lukas (9)
22
4 Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium, Regerplatz 1, München, DE
Marc Herrer Casademunt (10), Josef Klingl (10), Alexander Moritz (10), Helena Ullrich (10), Cao Long Vu (10)
22
5 Christoph-Probst-Gymnasium, Talhofstr. 7, Gilching, DE
Marie Bauer (10), Leon Welz (8), Raphael Schmittner (8), Moritz Maizet (8), Jakob Zimmermann (9)
21
6 Erasmus-Grasser-Gymnasium, Fürstenrieder Str. 159, München, DE
Stefan Saghi (9), Anastasia Vasilyeva (9), Caroline Leeger (9), Makar Golovachev (9), Timo Elbel (10)
21
7 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Jürgen-Schumann-Str. 20, Landshut, DE
Madeleine Englisch (10), Paul Hoheisel (10), Nico Lintner (9), Simon Riegert (10), Miriam Stangier (9)
20
8 Staatliches Gymnasium Kirchseeon, Moosacher Str. 3, Kirchseeon, DE
Elisabeth Bockler (7), Janis Kurp (10), Viktoria Laurova (7), Kristof Perity (8), Louis Wifling (10)
20
9 Luitpold-Gymnasium, Seeaustr. 1, München, DE
Sonya Kukulina (10), Robert Täger (10), Annabelle Vossius (10), Luise Winkler (8), Ridwan Zaman (10)
20
10 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, B, DE
Philipp Graf (9), Cedric Krumbholz (9), Benedikt Maier (9), Leonard Prokisch (9), Jonas Thumbs (9)
19
11 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, DE
Martin Ruppert (9), Theo Meyer (8), Benjamin Stobbe (8), Fabian Repper (8)
19
12 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 8, Germering, DE
Martin Garbe (10), Jonas Haidary (10), Clemens Liebhart (10), Fabian Muschik (10), Jannes Wille (9)
19
13 Gymnasium Zwiesel, Dr.-Schott-Str. 54, Zwiesel, DE
Max Korpies (9), Valentin Koch (9), Benedikt Wittmann (9), Johannes Ebner (9), Sebastian Lößl (8)
19
14 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, A, DE
Nikita Demidov (6), David Gerhardinger (9), Sebastian Seitz (10), Johanna Stockinger (8), Niklas Trester (9)
19
15 Otto-von-Taube-Gymnasium, Germeringer Str. 41, Gauting, DE
Moritz Bender (9), Maximilian Schwarzbeck (9), Tobias Tenzer (9), Rebecca Treplin (9), Ida Kaindl (9)
19
16 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, B, DE
Lukas Facchini (10), Andreas Grad (10), Marius Merkl (10), Michael Niedermeier (10), Franziska Plank (10)
19
17 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, DE
Jabob Fesl (8), Sebastian Sicklinger (8), Lukas Bieringer (10), Moritz Heinze (10), Marco Zillner (10)
18
18 Johannes-Gutenberg-Gymnasium, Schulstr. 2, Waldkirchen, DE
Dorothea Aschenbrenner (10), Franz Madl (10), Marco Neumüller (10), Felix Schätzl (10)
18
19 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Julian Kuselowski (10), Milena Lentner (8), Vanessa Lutz (10), Stefan Reger (10), Katharina Savinov (10)
18
20 Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule, Gymnasium, Deutschherrnstr. 10, Nürnberg, DE
Leonard Quednau (9), Lukas Schoppel (10), Dustin Seboldt (10), Felix Wensky (9), Tabea Wiesneth (8)
18
21 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Julia Braun (9), Benedikt Eichinger (9), Benedikt Fochler (9), Paul Döring (9), Jakob Hommes (9)
18
22 Schyren-Gymnasium, Niederscheyerer Str. 4, Pfaffenhofen, DE
Anna Haberhauer (9), Thomas Haberhauer (9), Hannah Kotissek (9), Cameron Schulz (9), Lisa Fleischhauer (9)
18
23 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, A, DE
Anna Bezold (9), Magdalena Betz (9), Anna Eichenseher (9), Isabell Hager (9), Annkatrin Kailer (9)
18
24 Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Weinbergerstr. 29, München, DE
Sebastian Kirmayer (10), Jonas Plank (10), Patrice Uebe (10)
17
25 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, DE
Jakob Geißler (10), Julia Gleiser (9), Hieronymus Kuttenkeuler (7), Sebastian Scheller (9), Felizia Secknus (9)
17
26 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium, Prof.-Angermair-Ring 40, Garching, DE
Ortwin Bürk (9), Wojciech Chmura (9), Daniel Müller (9), Nikolai Rosenfeld (9), Nam Tran (9)
17
27 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, DE
Marlene Baier (10), Jule Baier (7), Fabian Dederer (7), Daniel Dekker (10), Maximilian Schrank (8)
17
28 Theresien-Gymnasium, Schreibmüllerstr. 10, Ansbach, DE
Jakob Feldner (8), Valentin Mader (8), Jan Martin (8), Johannes Nöth (8), Simon Steigmeier (8)
16
29 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, B, DE
Nora Aits (8), Magdalena Blöchl (8), Hannah Dreher (8), Emilia Perkins (8), Laura Eisenreich (8)
16
30 Gymnasium Freyung, St.-Gunther-Str. 52, Freyung, A, DE
Maximilian Alberth (10), Fabian Fischer (10), Benedikt Hutterer (10), Luca Haidn (10), Julian Zellner (10)
16
31 Augustinus-Gymnasium, Sebastianstr. 28, Weiden, DE
Alexander Essinger (10), Eva Winter (10), Sebastian Rathgeber (10), Eva Wellstein (10), Franz Kunkel (10)
16
32 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, B, DE
Alexandra Bauer (10), Lea Heringlehner (10), Julia Kurz (10), Judith Nagl (10), Zuzana Schreiberová (10)
16
33 Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium, Feodor-Lynen-Str. 2, Planegg, DE
Mia Knandel (8), Yash Ylera (8), Benno Brandstätter (8), Yannick Sommer (8)
15
34 Gisela-Gymnasium, Klosterwinkel 1, Passau, DE
Vanessa Bartsch (9), Mona Freund (9), Emilie Koller (9), Hannah Magerl (9), Lea Philipp (9)
14
35 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, DE
Katarina Vujovic (10), Amalina Mayet (6), Larissa Mayet (6), Tobias Tervoort (6), Leon Moriabadi (5)
14
36 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, DE
Ernest Pana (6), Noah Zebhauser (6), Kilian Wolfrum (8), Emma Vetter (8), Klara Zebhauser (8)
13
37 Gymnasium Freyung, St.-Gunther-Str. 52, Freyung, B, DE
Johanna Alberth (8), Anna Lipp (8), Lea Eisenhofer (8), Lucia Schreiner (8), Victoria Springer (8)
10
38 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, A, DE
0
38 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, A, DE
0