Результаты Náboj 2019

Результаты Náboj 2019, Сениоры, международный


ШколаБаллы
1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Radosław Żak, Tomasz Ślusarczyk, Piotr Kubaty, Piotr Ryłko, Michał Woźny
44
2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, B, PL
Kamil Ciebiera, Jan Fornal, Piotr Kaliciak, Aleksandra Kowalska, Patryk Marszałek
43
3 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, B, HU
Kristóf Kálóczi (11), Bálint Molnár (11), Nándor Nagy (11), Dániel Tiderenczl (11), Balázs Tóth (11)
40
4 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Łukasz Krzempek, Jakub Kamiński, Mateusz Kandybo, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Iwo Pilecki-Silva
39
5 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Martin Albert Gbúr (3), Matej Hanus (3), Michal Masrna (3), Martin Melicher (4), Róbert Sabovčík (3)
39
6 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, A, HU
Kristóf Szabó (12), Dénes Márton (12), Ágoston Győrffy (12), Dániel Dobák (12), Dávid Szabó (12)
39
7 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Jozef Fülöp (3), Pavol Kollár (4), Michal Molnár (4), Timea Szöllosová (3), Miloš Travěnec (4)
38
8 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Csobánka tér 7., Budapest, HU
Csongor Beke (11), Zsanett Bertók (12), Tibor Debreczeni (12), Péter Gyimesi (11), Balázs Nagyváradi (12)
36
9 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, PL
Bartłomiej Cieślar, Jan Dobrakowski, Michał Szwej, Antoni Wiśniewski, Witold Drzewakowski
35
10 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, PL
Franciszek Biel, Mikołaj Kozakiewicz, Mieszko Grodzicki, Filip Nogaj, Michał Traczyk
35
11 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów, PL
Patryk Barłowski, Adam Wątroba, Mateusz Startek, Jakub Zakonek, Filip Rożnowski
35
12 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Dávid Mišiak (4), Pavol Kebis (4), Lucia Krajčoviechová (3), Monika Machalová (4), Michal Mráz (4)
34
13 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, A, PL
Dominik Bysiewicz, Mateusz Winiarski, Paweł Sajdak, Izabela Znój, Grzegorz Legęza
34
14 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Sportowa 9, Końskie, PL
Mateusz Basiak, Maciej Dziuba, Mateusz Górski, Mikołaj Grzebieluch, Tomasz Kosmulski
33
15 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Jakub Dobrowolski, Krzysztof Druciarek, Natalia Dziadosz, Wojciech Kolesiński, Piotr Sawicki
33
16 Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, PL
Jakub Szulc, Mateusz Kwiatkowski, Antoni Koszowski, Julia Gontarek, Wojciech Drozd
33
17 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, A, PL
Radosław Jurecki, Arkadiusz Koch, Mikołaj Spytek, Rafał Szulc, Grzegorz Szumigaj
33
18 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Kamil Galewski, Jakub Sola, Arkadiusz Pospieszny, Szymon Rusiecki, Jakub Kołodziejczyk
33
19 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Arkadiusz Czarkowski, Kacper Harasimowicz, Gabriel Kiciński, Maciej Raczuk, Michał Umiński
32
20 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Dziarmaga Tadeusz, Kubicki Błażej, Nikolow Filip, Sendyka Radzim, Żelasko Michał
32
21 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, PL
Karolina Dądela, Wojciech Duda, Jan Kuś, Rafał Loska, Piotr Matusiak
32
22 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, PL
Dominik Chmura, Filip Konieczny, Dawid Pastuszka, Piotr Pawłowski, Rafał Pyzik
31
23 Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét, HU
Dávid Apagyi (11), István Garamvölgyi (11), Bernadett Kirschner (11), Zsófia Mikulás (12), Levente Miszler (11)
31
24 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Michal Horanský (3), Jakub Hluško (4), Jakub Pravda (3), Jozef Číž (4), Jaroslav Paška (4)
31
25 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, SK
Viktória Brezinová (4), Filip Csonka (4), Samuel Krajči (4), Martin Mihálik (4), Martin Števko (4)
31
26 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Hubert Gołębiowski, Marcin Latoszek, Mateusz Raczyński, Robert Szafarczyk, Michał Kret
30
27 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Jan Fabrowski, Alicja Pietrzak, Jakub Sprawka, Jan Warchocki, Michał Czapnik
30
28 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, PL
Jakub Franczak, Krzysztof Gąciarz, Artur Krzyżyński, Łukasz Pluta, Szymon Szecówka
30
29 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, B, PL
Jan Klimczak, Jan Kwiatkowski, Paweł Łacek, Mateusz Malinowski, Błażej Wilkoławski
29
30 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, C, SK
Martin Babača (4), Jakub Janík (4), Róbert Jurčo (4), Peter Mercell (4), Michal Staník (4)
29
31 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, PL
Dominik Sulik, Mikołaj Kardyś, Szymon Wojtulewicz, Tomasz Szczepanik, Georgii Stanishevskii
29
32 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, B, CZ
Jakub Domes (4), Lenka Kopfová (4), Karel Chwistek (2), Josef Král (4), David Beinhauer (4)
29
33 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Adam Morawski, Dominik Gdesz, Marcel Mordarski, Ewa Dobrowolska, Mateusz Pełechaty
28
34 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Śniadeckiego, Śniadeckich 9, Kielce, PL
Karol Zagródka, Paweł Jacak, Piotr Krzemiński, Barbara Kośka, Krzysztof Kyzioł
28
35 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, B, PL
Dominik Myśliwiec, Joanna Polińska, Paweł Magnuszewski, Grzegorz Kiersnowski, Miłosz Moroz
28
36 Németh László Gimnázium, Nővér utca 15-17., Budapest, HU
Mihály Csahók (11), Bence Fitos (12), Szabolcs Muzslay (11), Dávi Dorián Németh (11), Zsófia Csilla Veres (12)
28
37 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Marián Poturnay (4), Nina Benková (4), Matúš Kubla (3), Adam Borčány (3), Matej Moravčík (4)
28
38 Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6, CZ
Jiří Heller (3), Marie Kalousková (3), David Klement (3), Milan Malačka (2), Lukáš Frk (2)
27
39 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Krzysztof Boryczka, Laura Meissner, Marcin Szubert, Jakub Szymański, Adam Szeruda
27
40 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, A, PL
Tymoteusz Domeradzki, Oskar Dybowski, Krzysztof Nowak, Adrian Stańdo, Dominika Widera
27
41 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Zuzanna Glinka, Tomasz Modzelewski, Patryk Nikonowicz, Maria Popławska, Mikołaj Ruszczyk
27
42 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, B, SK
Michal Lelák (4), Emil Lelák (4), Dávid Pásztor (3), Adam Plavčan (4), Michal Vorobel (2)
27
43 Technikum Mechatroniczne nr 1, Wiśniowa 56, Warszawa, PL
Michał Dąbrowski, Jakub Guzewicz, Szymon Litwin, Jakub Łastowiecki, Adam Rutyna
27
44 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Samuel Čavoj (4), Dominik Chrušč (4), Daniel Medveď (4), Ján Priner (4), Marek Špitalský (4)
26
45 LICEUL TEORETIC INTERNAŢIONAL DE INFORMATICĂ CONSTANŢA, , CONSTANŢA, B, RO
ABIBULA AISEL (12), BITEȘ RAREȘ (12), NASURLA KAAN (12), COSTEA TEODORA (12), VERGELEA VLAD ȘTEFAN (12)
26
46 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, PL
Bartosz Dzionek, Kaja Gruntkowska, Katarzyna Kobalczyk, Kacper Makowski, Maksymilian Ogorzałek
26
47 Gornostay Educational Center, Vyazemskaya, Novosibirsk, RU
Дарья Иго (10), Каролина -Клайд Комарова (10), Никита Коротков (10), Алина Шлегель (10)
26
48 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, PL
Mateusz Janus, Jakub Kmiecik, Arkadiusz Pytlik, Jakub Zaręba, Dominik Wilczek
26
49 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Koszary 14, Zamość, PL
Wojciech Jasiński, Adrian Świrszcz, Piotr Łukasiewicz, Karol Wolczyk, Mateusz Zalewski
26
50 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Grzegorz Adamiuk, Jakub Knyspel, Hoang Linh Mai, Joanna Marks, Julianna Piskorz
26
51 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Táncsics Mihály utca 92., Budapest, HU
Ádám Fraknói (12), Miklós Kállai (11), Marcell Pári (12), Bertalan Polgár (12), Sándor Teleki (11)
26
52 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Mateusz Borowski, Kacper Krzywicki, Michał Mgeładze-Arciuch, Marcin Mordecki, Jakub Zarzycki
26
53 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, HU
Anna Laki (11), Dorottya Pelles (12), Levente Merkl (11), Tamás Szűcs (11), Zsombor Zsáli (12)
26
54 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Jakub Dzięgielewski, Róża Jastrzębska, Krzysztof Popis, Wojciech Ulaski, Dawid Umel
26
55 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, PL
Maciej Białobrzeski, Patryk Chojnicki, Łukasz Krukowski, Mateusz Kochański, Paweł Domurad
26
56 Gymnázium dr. A. Hrdličky, Komenského 147, Humpolec, CZ
Matěj Doležálek (4), Adam Drahozal (4), Jan Hložek (4), Jakub Mátl (4)
25
57 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, PL
Hubert Badocha, Piotr Olszewski, Jerzy Denisiewicz, Bartosz Szymański, Agata Sowa
25
58 Zalaegerszegi Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium, Rákóczi utca 30., Zalaegerszeg, HU
Örs Berta (12), Mátyás Czett (11), Bálint Pozvai (12), Gergő Szalay (12), Péter Tirpák (12)
25
59 Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho s vjm. Komárno, Biskupa Királya 5, Komárno, SK
Anna Erzsébet Markó (4), Vivien Klučka (4), Benedek Bukor (4), Márk Jánosdeák (3), Andrea Pinke (3)
25
60 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Szymon Blida, Wojciech Górski, Martyna Mońka, Michał Rzepka, Michał Tłuczek
25
61 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, PL
Jan Kozłowski, Roksana Krysztofiak, Jeremi Herwart, Jagoda Wierzbińska, Wojciech Doberschütz
25
62 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, A, PL
Mateusz Zagórski, Mateusz Roszkowski, Magdalena Falkowska, Piotr Magnuszewski, Szymon Leszczyński
24
63 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ
Radek Olšák (4), Marek Holub (4), Jan Veselý (4), Daniel Rezner (4), Petr Dedek (3)
24
64 Városmajori Gimnázium és Kós Károly Általános Iskola, Városmajor utca 71., Budapest, HU
Csilla Gárdonyi (12), Veronika Gálffy (12), Benedek Tóth (12), Ákos Gyóni (11), Ákos Ludvig (11)
24
65 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Wojciech Michałek, Karolina Kurczab, Daniel Biernat, Mikołaj Duch, Antoni Chudy
24
66 SOŠ a SOU, náměstí Edvarda Beneše 2353, Kladno, CZ
Matěj Kripner (4), Filip Brukner (4), Vojtěch Svoboda (4), Kateřina Najmanová (4), Karel Vítek (4)
24
67 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Radomska 37, Starachowice, PL
Piotr Dąda, Bartłomiej Sikorski, Jan Wawszczak, Alicja Oczkowska, Szymon Tuz
24
68 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, A, SK
Ema Barusová (4), Tereza Tódová (4), Matej Hrmo (4), Michaela Marčeková (4), Matúš Zubčák (4)
24
69 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Mickiewicza 3, Suwałki, PL
Piotr Sawicki, Mateusz Olszewski, Łukasz Topolski, Hubert Ziajka, Aleksandra Jamróz
24
70 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Andrej Kovács (3), Jakub Jobus (3), Daniel Holek (3), Katarína Osvaldová (3), Michal Vaňo (3)
24
71 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium, Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest, HU
Sára Márialigeti (11), Mingzhe Tang (11), Dóra Keltai (12), Bence Osvárt (12), Balázs Náray (12)
24
72 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ
Michal Jireš (4), Jiří Kukla (4), Vojtěch Netík (4), Jakub Rajnštajn (4), Jan Vaník (4)
23
73 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, A, CZ
Daniel Borák (4), Adam Kulich (4), Jan Mandík (4), Anežka Trojanová (4), Dan Unzeitig (4)
23
74 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Anstadta 7, Łódź, PL
Piotr Juszczyk, Juliusz Kornacki, Patryk Sagalara, Piotr Wojczyk, Jakub Spała
23
75 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Josef Hladil (4), Martin Hubata (3), Erik Kočandrle (4), Ondřej Komora (4), Vojtěch Nováček (4)
23
76 Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky, SK
Aurel Fenyvesi (3), Ákos Kappel (4), Tatiana Ondrejková (3), Peter Rukovanský (4), Norbert Vígh (4)
23
77 Gymnasium 1, Krasnyi prospekt, Novosibirsk, RU
Николай Алексеев (10), Артем Вандакуров (10), Илья Васильев (10), Сергей Викулин (10), Никита Погадаев (10)
23
78 Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium és Kollégium, Eötvös tér 1., Győr, HU
Péter Bendegúz Bozori (11), Anna Lili Horváth (11), Tamás Horváth (11), Tamás Vida (11), Zoltán Keszthelyi (11)
23
79 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
Oliwia Gil, Kamil Kowalski, Szymon Kubica, Jakub Kumor, Jakub Mierzwa
23
80 Gymnasium Parsberg, Aschenbrennerstr. 10, Parsberg, DE
Jonas Edenharter (12), Paul Hahn (12), Tobias Inzenhofer (12), Andreas Maier (11), Maximilian Pöllinger (12)
23
81 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Akademicka 8, Zamość, PL
Mateusz Duma, Emil Łasocha, Tymon Gontarz, Mikołaj Kulczyński, Paweł Lewkowicz
23
82 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Lucie Kunčarová (3), Ondřej Kozelský (4), Davd Kubíček (4), Matěj Barč (4), Zdeněk Legerský (2)
23
83 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mieszka I, Henryka Pobożnego 2, Szczecin, PL
Filip Gonczewski, Jakub Jasiński, Grzegorz Maciejewski, Adam Rogowski, Bartosz Tomala
22
84 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, CZ
Jakub Strašlipka (3), Jaroslav Hořák (3), Daniela Opočenská (4), Petr Sokol (3), Dominik Čáp (3)
22
85 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, A, PL
Martyna Borak, Paweł Gmerek, Szymon Michniak, Michał Mrozek, Bartosz Rybarski
22
86 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, CZ
Jaroslav Scheinpflug (3), Jan Baron (4), Jonáš Havelka (3), Anna Kovárnová (4), Matouš Vondrášek (3)
22
87 Kantonsschule Solothurn, , Solothurn, B, CH
Fabio Berner, Andreas Dobler, Simon Jutzi, Roman Schilder, Yannik Wyss
22
88 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, B, CZ
Klára Kulhavá (3), Alexandra Likina (3), Jan Piroutek (3), Lucie Vomelová (3), Vojtěch Žák (3)
22
89 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Hajnalka Frecska (12), Szabolcs Nagy (11), Mátyás Patacsi (11), Balázs Szakter (12), Viktor Varga (12)
22
90 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Max Dresler (3), Tomáš Křižák (4), Jakub Michna (3), Michaela Svatošová (3), Ondřej Jozek (3)
22
91 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Przemysłowa 22, Gorzów Wielkopolski, PL
Przemysław Węglik, Marek Kołwzan, Szymon Piątek, Marcin Strzesak, Hanna Maciocha
22
92 Erasmus-Grasser-Gymnasium, Fürstenrieder Str. 159, München, DE
Luis Brandstätter (11), Simon Cyrani (12), Niklas Reichel (11), Florian Schönwetter (11), Stefan Wehrle (12)
22
93 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Jakub Čurda (4), Vít Gaďurek (4), Šimon Hutař (4), Petr Khartskhaev (2), Vojtěch Šára (4)
21
94 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Juliusza Słowackiego 5, Kielce, PL
Antoni Maciąg, Mateusz Sabat, Andrzej Starzyk, Wojciech Marzec, Tymoteusz Mętrak
21
95 Gymnázium, Písnická 760, Praha 4, CZ
Miroslav Holeček (4), Martin Hubal (4), Lukáš Málek (4), Štěpán Štafl (4), Šimon Zvára (4)
21
96 Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, Schulstr. 18, Fürstenzell, DE
Anna Bremböck (12), Christoph Müßig (11), Jonas Handwerker (11), Marius Schwarzbauer (11), Florian Friedl (10)
21
97 Türr István Gimnázium és Kollégium, Fő utca 10., Pápa, HU
Balázs Endrész (11), Erik Gulyás (12), Márton Mészáros (12), Zoltán Tafferner (12), Ádám Bencze (12)
21
98 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, B, CZ
Viktor Materna (3), Richard Krejsa (3), Václav Zvoníček (3), Kryštof Zamazal (3), Vojtěch Turland (3)
21
99 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Hung Do (3), Ngoc Hung Hoang (3), Zdeněk Vostřel (4), Petr Zahradník (4), Jan Himmel (4)
21
100 Lovassy László Gimnázium, Cserhát lakótelep 11., Veszprém, HU
Babett Bodnár (12), Trisztán Piller (12), Annamária Schütz (12), Bence Szilágyi (12), Márk Varga (12)
21
101 Gymnasium bei St.Anna, Schertlinstr. 5-7, Augsburg, DE
Clementine Döhring (11), Benedikt Hillringhaus (11), Jessica Ploner (10), Annika Schkoda (11), Tobias Kiehnlein (12)
21
102 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Mickiewicza 11, Katowice, PL
Michał Hałakuc, Kacper Kingsford, Marcin Kubacki, Paweł Gasz, Andrzej Sołtysik
21
103 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Ks. Piotra Skargi 31, Wrocław, PL
Michał Skrzypa, Jakub Łabuzek, Wojciech Cebula, Nadia Kluz, Konrad Górski
21
104 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, SK
Filip Kučerák (3), Lukáš Málik (3), Dominik Melkovič (4), Adam Struhárňanský (4), Lukáš Šugár (3)
21
105 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Dawid Bugajny, Artur Mzyk, Krzysztof Kędziora, Aleksandra Niedziela, Wojciech Mikołajczyk
21
106 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, SK
Andrej Andrašovič (4), Ondrej Cvičela (4), Dominik Fronc (4), Miroslav Harag (3), Jozef Kováč (4)
21
107 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, PL
Jakub Nowakowski, Marcin Warchoł, Adam Nowak, Stanisław Cabaj, Piotr Stawarski
20
108 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Lotnicze, 2 Pułku Kraków 5, Dęblin, PL
Hubert Chylewski, Stefan Frankowski, Adrian Borkowski, Kamil Wasilewski, Mateusz Ziemła
20
109 Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 9, CZ
Benda Jan (3), Tomiška František (4), Smutný Josef (4), Chudoba Michal (4), Kocáb Milan (4)
20
110 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego, pl. Czaplińskiego 1, Bochnia, PL
Łukasz Gorczyca, Karolina Klimek, Mikołaj Klimek, Piotr Makarewicz, Paweł Nowak
20
111 Städtisches Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Max-Reinhardt-Weg 27, München, DE
Maria Dendorfer (11), Stefan Albrecht (12), Tim Braun (12), Florian Schubert (12), Paul Seegerer (12)
20
112 Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road, Cambridge, GB
John Lorusso (10), Ted Hlaing (12), Amy Wu (12), Alex Zhang (12), Tina Zhang (12)
20
113 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, A, SK
Michal Findra (4), Matej Jakubove (3), Erik Mendroš (3), Samuel Olekšák (4), Milan Wikarski (4)
20
114 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, PL
Miłosz Bałuch, Julia Wacięga, Krzsztof Bochm, Krzysztof Libera, Adam Duży
20
115 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, PL
Zuzanna Gajewska, Wojciech Kosiuk, Hanna Kot, Michał Mazuryk, Zuzanna Witczak
20
116 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich, Szkolna 1, Wodzisław Śląski, PL
Marek Bizoń, Szymon Frelich, Marcin Łukasik, Szymon Szymiczek, Marek Warzeszka
20
117 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, A, CZ
Ondřej Hamala (3), Vojtěch Michal (4), Dominik Majkus (4), Alina Mojšová (3), Josef Zelinka (4)
20
118 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, B, PL
Marcin Hawryluk, Bartosz Justkowski, Justyna Stępień, Bartłomiej Burczyk, Maciej Kazalski
20
119 Gymnázium, Velehradská třída 218, Uherské Hradiště, CZ
Jiří Blaha (4), Jan Nekarda (3), Zuzana Otradovcová (4), Jan Šabata (4), Albert Zejda (3)
20
120 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marcina Wadowity, Mickiewicza 16, Wadowice, PL
Kamil Bernacik, Jakub Foryś, Grzegorz Grodecki, Sylwia Marek, Konrad Kobylański
20
121 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława Broniewskiego, Tyrankiewiczów 11, Bolesławiec, PL
Magdalena Cichorzewska, Wojciech Dzieżyc, Patryk Heryć, Jakub Ordyński, Przemysław Sulich
20
122 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Ramsauerstraße 94, Linz, Donau, AT20
123 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Sienkiewicza 74, Katowice, PL
Jakub Ryczan, Aleksander Buszydlik, Agata Dziwok, Maja Dziwok, Tomasz Wudkowski
20
124 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Maciej Abramowicz, Bartosz Kowalski, Kacper Makowski, Jan Rozicki, Dawid Szczawiński
20
125 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, PL
Maciej Ejduk, Adam Frej, Jakub Kozina, Eryk Muchorowski, Andrzej Sijka
20
126 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, B, SK
Hana Kluvancová (3), Veronika Molnárová (3), Svetlana Rampašeková (3), František Stupka (3), Marek Horňák (4)
20
127 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, CZ
Jakub Horský (3), Emil Javůrek (3), Bedřich Mazourek (3), Ondřej Tkaczyszyn (4)
19
128 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Fürdő sor 5., Székesfehérvár, HU
Bianka Forczek (11), Zoltán Laki (11), Éva Müller (11), Erik Gyula Neczli (12), Péter Hannich (11)
19
129 Kimbolton School, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, GB
Andrew Dowell-Stent (11), Alastair Severn (11), Laurence Turvey (12), Tom Hurrell (12), Aran Pekdemir (12)
19
130 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Gagarina 5, Kielce, PL
Adrian Cieśla, Seweryn Hamerlak, Jan Jelonkiewicz, Piotr Rysiński, Daniel Tomala
19
131 George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, Edinburgh, B, GB
Rohan Burla (S5), Matthew Fall (S5), Adam Mallis (S6), Ailsa Neil (S6), Natasha Mills (S6)
19
132 Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160, Praha 4, B, CZ
David Grundfest (3), Vladimír Hořký (3), Daniel Šedivý (3), Michal Straka (3), Julie Přerovská (3)
19
133 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Tatiana Bielaková (3), Martin Koutenský (3), Jitka Muravská (3), Gabriela Šavelová (3), Matej Moško (4)
19
134 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Aleksandra Bodzioch, Jakub Kościelniak, Olga Szczygieł, Hubert Żądło, Dominik Dzierżek
19
135 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Susan Catay (4), David Horský (4), Vladimír Urban (4), Phú Tran Dinh (3), Richard Lego (3)
19
136 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Natálie Klaudie Koscelanská (3), Tomáš Mašek (3), Čeněk David (3), Jan Gara (4), Michal Jelínek (4)
19
137 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Jagiellońska 8, Myślenice, PL
Ignacy Buczek, Monika Solarz, Kamil Gatlik, Paweł Ciaputa, Monika Dziadkowiec
19
138 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Leszek Troc, Jakub Żelezik, Damian Wróblewski, Bartosz Żebrowski, Michał Osiński
19
139 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Veronika Gašparcová (3), Juraj Jánošík (3), Jozef Koleda (3), Jakub Murin (3), Andrej Slovák (3)
19
140 Gymnázium, Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov, CZ
Jan Hrubeš (4), Petr Hrubeš (4), Karolína Kučerová (4), Martin Mráz (4), Marek Talíř (4)
19
141 Wymondham College, Golf Links Road, Wymondham, GB
Ben Ramhorst (13), Leah Turner (13), Michael Tate (13), Edwin Lau (12), Toby Bunn (12)
19
142 LICEUL TEORETIC INTERNAŢIONAL DE INFORMATICĂ CONSTANŢA, , CONSTANŢA, A, RO
GÂRBAN ALEXANDRU (12), PUȘCAȘU RĂZVAN ȘTEFAN (12), SUCIU ANTONIE AMIR (12), PICU ALEXANDRU (12), NEAMȚU ALEXANDRU (12)
19
143 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Patrícia Melicherová (4), Dávid Šutor (4), Vincent Orlovský (4), Alexandra Šlosárová (4), René Štefančík (3)
19
144 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zgromadzenia Córek Bożej Miłości im. Franciszki Lechner, Broniewskiego 13, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Natalia Kopeć, Anna Kupczak, Alicja Kwaśny, Maciej Mościcki, Michał Zuziak
18
145 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Vít Horčička (4), Jana Pallová (4), Štěpán Zapadlo (3), Jakub Zdráhal (3), Adam Zemánek (3)
18
146 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Słowackiego 9, Dębica, PL
Krzysztof Malata, Kamila Undas, Dominik Wójcik, Tomasz Kliś, Radosław Cacała
18
147 Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest, HU
Miklós Bognár (11), Levente Hetényi (11), Balázs Marton (11), Zsombor Sándor (11), Kristóf Floch (12)
18
148 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, A, PL
Bartosz Stec, Maciej Rut, Krzysztof Lembryk, Aleksandra Bazan, Jakub Gładysz
18
149 Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice, CZ
Kateřina Černá (4), Dominik Černý (4), Martin Dočekal (3), Pavel Jakš (4), Nikola Karbusová (3)
18
150 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Plac Wolności 4, Lublin, PL
Jan Cichowlas, Maciej Furtak, Michał Rogowski, Marcin Suski, Maciej Szpetmański
18
151 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Am Pleidenturm 16, Würzburg, DE
Stefanie Gloggengießer (12), Johannes König (12), Timo Müller (12), Carla Oehler (12), Paul Schwind (12)
18
152 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Alex Chudíc (3), Martin Starovič (3), Patrik Drozdík (4), Erik Řehulka (3), Tomáš Ganz (3)
18
153 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Stanisława Leszczyńskiego, Czackiego 4, Jasło, PL
Małgorzata Bugała, Michał Forystek, Łukasz Dubiel, Joanna Ramut, Katarzyna Wójtowicz
18
154 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, PL
Jacek Ankowski, Józef Bossowski, Marta Olszewska, Marcelina Oset, Piotr Puchała
18
155 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Romana Čanigová (4), Adéla Dujsíková (4), Eliška Slunečková (4), Jakub Suriak (4), Jana Uhrinová (4)
18
156 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, A, CZ
Zdeněk Pezlar (1), Josef Minařík (4)
18
157 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov, SK
Erik Virostko (3), Timotej Smoleň (3), Natália Ivanisková (3), Martin Katona (3), Matúš Ferenčuha (4)
18
158 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, PL
Szymon Ciszewski, Hubert Skibiński, Bartosz Skowronek, Jakub Zambrzycki, Paweł Kuran
18
159 Gymnasium 12, Bogdana Hmelnitskogo, Novosibirsk, B, RU
Юлия Костогладова (10), Максим Хребтов (10), Екатерина Бутакова (10), Марина Ступкина (10), Александр Балабан (10)
17
160 Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika, ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 41, Świdnica, PL
Szymon Dominicki, Marcin Markowski, Michał Rawicki, Michał Spisak, Krzysztof Kania
17
161 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Plzenská 1, Prešov, SK
Pavol Baran (4), Jonáš Dujava (4), Dominik Knut (4), Ján Paločko (4), Daniel Timko (4)
17
162 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov, CZ
Lukáš Cezner (3), Jan Hřebec (3), Eliška Vítková (3), Deyvid Penkov Plamenov (3), Marek Otruba (3)
17
163 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, CZ
Nora Prokešová (3), Johanka Sadílková (3), Jan Šimek (3), Gabriela Vylitová (3), Ondřej Wohlrab (3)
17
164 XXXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Świętokrzyska 1, Warszawa, PL
Bartosz Niedzielski, Jakub Rutkowski, Tomasz Słowiński, Michał Wiśniewski, Tymon Żarski
17
165 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Matěj Hasala (3), Jan Podlucký (3), Kateřina Panešová (3), Martin Mašek (3), Sára Krinerová (3)
17
166 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych im. prof. Janusza Groszkowskiego, 1000-lecia Państwa Polskiego 14, Białystok, PL
Paweł Picewicz, Jakub Zastocki, Dominik Biedrzycki, Patryk Kruszewski, Wojciech Dębek
17
167 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, PL
Natalia Majewska, Bartosz Różycki, Agata Rubaszewska, Piotr Zieleń, Łukasz Serafin
17
168 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium, Széchenyi tér 1., Érd, HU
Kende Gábor Albitz (11), András Bíró (11), Sándor Selyem (11), Bence Szakács (11), Péter Ábel Zatykó (11)
17
169 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324, Hradec Králové, CZ
Kristýna Kratochvílová (3), Helena Nováková (3), Tereza Kinská (4), Kateřina Charvátová (4), Matyáš Kroupa (4)
17
170 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Viliam Holík (4), Filip Chovanec (4), Ľuboš Martinček (4), Daniel Oravec (4), Jasmína Portašiková (4)
17
171 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kochanowskiego 18, Jelenia Góra, PL
Adam Bykowski, Viktor Grunwaldt, Kacper Kożaronek, Jakub Młotkowski, Aleksander Nowak
17
172 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, C, DE
Simon Höfer (12), Mathias Eder (12), Pelagija Zlatic (12), Helena Hausfelder (12), Benjamin Konrad (11)
17
173 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Marcin Młodziński, Dominik Hołyś, Eryk Tropiejko, Piotr Zborowski, Wojciech Dąbrowicki
17
174 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, A, SK
Simona Barcíková (4), Ondrej Černák (4), Štefánia Glevitzká (4), Róberta Juríková (4), Eduard Žňava (4)
17
175 Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Eduard Frlička (4), Michal Gurčík (4), Dušan Oberta (3), Branislav Pencák (4), Michal Babík (3)
17
176 CLVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej Curie, Świętokrzyska 18 A, Warszawa, PL
Karina Kownacka, Marcin Laszczka, Bartosz Sobkowicz, Milan Wróblewski, Patryk Wielądek
17
177 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, PL
Patrycja Krystkiewicz, Krzysztof Pierzchanowski, Igor Cybulski, Cyprian Ozgowicz, Maciej Dąbkowski
17
178 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Bohdan Jóža (4), Andrej Srnka (4), Alexandra Géciová (3), Mária Ďuračková (4), Adrián Beňo (3)
17
179 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, SK
Marek Ihnát (3), Marián Kravec (3), Tomáš Ondo (3), Marcel Polák (3), Radoslav Ivan Romanyszyn (3)
17
180 Křesťanské gymnázium, Kozinova 1000, Praha 10 - Hostivař, CZ
Antonín Beňa (3), František Čapla (4), Kryštof Jungmann (4), Jakub Kašpar (3), Jan Slezák (3)
17
181 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Nadiya Balanchuk (2), Marianna Hronská (2), Timea Jakubócyová (2), Miloš Mičík (3), Aneta Griačová (3)
16
182 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Jiráskova 12, Bardejov, SK
Štefan Evin (3), Dominika Ferková (2), Dorota Porubská (3), Richard Volčko (3), Soňa Šoltésová (3)
16
183 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9, Zlín, CZ
Markéta Lapčíková (3), Kristýna Kamenářová (4), Lucie Kundratová (4), Kryštof Bednařík (2), Václav Malušek (2)
16
184 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín, SK
Daniel Gavenda (4), Andrea Ješková (4), Magdaléna Lišková (4), Jakub Mertan (4), Štefan Gajdošík (4)
16
185 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, B, CZ
Rostislav Berezjuk (4), Gabriela Diasová (4), Daniel Fišer (4), Petr Lisník (4), Daniel Pindur (4)
16
186 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Petr Kaiser (4), Anna Kučerová (4), Adam Němec (3), Eliška Povolná (4), Andrea Bínová (4)
16
187 Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica, SK
Filip Bočinec (4), Samuel Kamas (4), Adam Kľučiar (4), Andrej Hanuska (4), Kristína Hanicová (4)
16
188 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, SK
František Kurimský (4), Šimon Mikolaj (3), Benjamín Novický (3), Katarína Pavlikovská (4), Samuel Repka (4)
16
189 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč, CZ
Petr Scheubrein (4), Silvie Zemanová (4), Tomáš Bártík (4), Václav Jelínek (3), Jakub Svoboda (3)
16
190 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I im. mjra Henryka Sucharskiego, Dąbrowskiego 3, Kępno, PL
Michał Borwik, Kamil Kula, Mikołaj Macioszczyk, Paweł Pyta, Karol Waliszewski
16
191 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Jürgen-Schumann-Str. 20, Landshut, DE
Christina Brunner (12), Ioannis Christidis (12), Stefan Eder (11), Elisabeth Huber (12), Stefan Schiwietz (11)
16
192 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, SK
Samuel Bubán (4), Jozef Koricina (4), Andrej Genčur (3), Eduard Ruisl (4), Sabína Samporová (4)
16
193 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, C, AT16
194 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, SK
Hugo Adamove (4), Samuel Fanči (4), Veronika Jeleňová (3), Tomáš Macháček (4), Jakub Štupák (4)
16
195 Kollegium St. Fidelis, , Stans, B, CH
David Blättler, Neal Portmann, Noa Portmann, Martin Zumbühl, Ramon Züsli
16
196 Friedrich-Rückert-Gymnasium, Gymnasiumstr. 4, Ebern, DE
Felix Dümig (12), Lena Lang (12), Julius Bätz (12), Richard Jünger (12), Lukas Mönch (12)
16
197 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, A, SK
Daniel Caban (4), Miriam Kánová (4), Gabriel Kňaze (4), Michal Melko (4), Michal Štefaňák (4)
16
198 Kantonsschule im Lee, , Winterthur, CH
Ali Gottschall, Lukas Mülli, Leo Noth, Lorena Schwerzmann, Cedric Keller
16
199 Veszprémi Szakképzési Centrum Ipari Szakgimnáziuma, Iskola utca 4., Veszprém, HU
Bálint Kerekes (12), Péter Szabó (12), György Führpasz (11), Bálint Kéri (11), Kristóf Horváth (11)
16
200 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, CZ
Vladislav Seidl (4), Michal Krtouš (3), Marek Majsner (4), Ondřej Měšťan (3), Karolína Sehnalová (4)
16
201 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod, CZ
Jakub Doležal (4), Filip kotlas (3), Josef Kutlvašr (4), Tomáš Růžek (4), Adam Zelenka (4)
16
202 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Matej Graňák (3), Patrik Kecera (3), Peter Kmeť (3), Martin Maslan (3), Tomáš Socha (3)
16
203 LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Hoża 11/15, Warszawa, PL
Krzysztof Łaba, Marta Kołodziej, Mikołaj Soból, Jakub Janowski, Kinga Czarska
15
204 XXXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, Wiertnicza 26, Warszawa, PL
Danyl Filatov, Tomasz Modła, Anton Radov, Tomasz Wiśniewski, Olgierd Wolak
15
205 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, C, CZ
Martin Havlásek (3), Patr Kabourek (3), Dalibor Kramář (4), Adam Neradílek (3), Jakub Šťastný (4)
15
206 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, A, DE
Leonard Schubert (12), Maximilian Hoh (12), Alexander Savintsev (12), Thomas Späth (12), Felix Meyer (12)
15
207 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Sofie Solecká (3), Anna Mikeštíková (4), Aneta Burdová (3), Dominika Kodlová (3), Matouš Moravec (3)
15
208 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Václav Novotný (3), Lukáš Hora (4), Lenka Horvátová (4), Michal Tomschik (3), Ondřej Techlovský (3)
15
209 Otto-von-Taube-Gymnasium, Germeringer Str. 41, Gauting, DE
Benedikt Eckardt (12), Florian Haschberger (12), Julia Holl (12), Lea Lange (12), Florian Tenzer (12)
15
210 Staatliches Gymnasium Kirchseeon, Moosacher Str. 3, Kirchseeon, DE
Manuel Albrecht (11), Michael Lörner (11), Joshua Sowa (11), Christoph Springl (12), Lorenz Kullnick (12)
15
211 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, A, SK
Rastislav Budinský (3), Filip Bugoš (3), Katarína Hudcovicová (3), Michal Masaryk (3), Denis Pojezdal (3)
15
212 Gymnasium 12, Bogdana Hmelnitskogo, Novosibirsk, A, RU
Мария Аблогина (10), Кирилл Глинский (11), Алиса Иванькина (10), Александр Перцухов (11), Игорь Плетнев (11)
15
213 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Alica Ištoková (3), Martin Krivošík (3), Dominik Melicher (4), Adam Straka (4), Lucia Švandová (4)
15
214 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, SK
Tomáš Bisták (3), Ivan Böhman (3), Martin Junas (3), Jakub Krištof (3), Dávid Laurovič (3)
15
215 Gymnázium, Nad Kavalírkou 1, Praha 5, CZ
Daniil Barabašev (3), Dita Chabičovská (3), Kryštof Malý (3), Viktorija Pasichnyk (3), Štěpán Spilka (3)
15
216 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Garncarska 1, Dzierżoniów, PL
Melanie Bodura, Julia Budziszewska, Dawid Witwicki, Krzysztof Dubas, Bartosz Morasz
15
217 Gymnázium, Tomkova 45, Olomouc - Hejčín, CZ
Vratislav Besta (4), Tomáš Turek (3), Jiří Loun (3), Tereza Sofie Pavlišová (4), Tomáš Pippal (3)
15
218 George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, Edinburgh, A, GB
Duncan Greenshields (S5), Alexander Shen (S5), Alex Wylie (S5), Richard Kneen (S5), Thomas Sanderson (S5)
15
219 Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín, CZ
Martin Grätzer (4), Barbora Halaštová (4), Martin Hronek (3), Tomáš Pompa (4), Jakub Opršal (4)
15
220 James Gillespie's High School, 57 Lauderdale St, Edinburgh, GB
Neelu Saraswatibhatla (S5), Thessaly Silkenat (S6), Rebecca Sparks (S5), Ioannis Dabos-Doukas (S5), Torin Storkey (S6)
15
221 Augustinus-Gymnasium, Sebastianstr. 28, Weiden, A, DE
Julian Schmid (12), Simon Kleber (12), Lena Sollfrank (12), Lukas Pillny (12), Bastian Hörl (12)
15
222 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XVII im. Agnieszki Osieckiej, Teczowa 60, Wrocław, PL
Mateusz Koleśnik, Michał Hetnar, Jakub Gadalski, Paweł Machała, Hanna Kamraj
15
223 Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava, SK
Samuel Vandák (3), Juraj Belohorec (4), Pavol Klein (4), Roman Králik (3), Andrej Nagy (4)
15
224 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, B, CZ
Evžen Šíbl (4), Kristýna Kociánová (4), Václav Šmahlík (3), Ondřej Trinkewitz, Jan Vojkůvka (4)
15
225 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Krzysztof Urbisz, Krzysztof Wołkonowski, Katarzyna Zawadka, Marcin Bartodziej, Damian Hyla
15
226 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, Náchod, CZ
Jan Pikman (4), Jakub Pitřinec (4), Miroslav Říha (4), Benjamin Sichrovský (4), Ondřej Vít (4)
15
227 International School of EKOLA, Zielińskiego 56, Wrocław, PL
Michał Mrugała, Emil Andrzejewski, Olga Sławatyniec, Kamil Kashif, Artur Krupa
14
228 Framlingham College, College Road, Woodbridge, GB
Beth Farrow (12), Rufus Easey (12), William Gladwell (12), Victor Yu (13), Cantillo Zhao (12)
14
229 Gymnázium, Školní 995, Trhové Sviny, CZ
Martin Jesenič (4), Pavla Kunzová (4), Petr Tlapa (4), Josef Troup (3), David Vašíček (4)
14
230 Gymnázium, Budějovická 680, Praha 4, CZ
Barbora Janebová (3), Oliver Laryea (4), Anna Medová (4), Zuzana Meteláková (4), Matěj Mrázek (3)
14
231 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Wróblewskiego 8, Kraków, PL
Mikołaj Gorycki, Jakub Kurek, Stanisław Szostak, Szymon Rogowski, Adam Krupiński
14
232 Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc, CZ
Anna-Marie Kaletová (3), Martin Mackovík (3), Natálie Rudolfová (3), Tomáš Sklenář (3), Kateřina Špunarová (3)
14
233 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Eliška Hálová (4), Marek Heide (3), Jakub Hercík (4), Jan Koudelka (3), Kristýna Prachařová (3)
14
234 SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Panská 3, Praha 1, CZ
Petr Žižka (3), Michal Jansa (3), Adam Cerha (3), Ondřej Kříž (3), Martin Babuška (4)
14
235 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, PL
Paweł Orłowski, Bartosz Skura, Jakub Włodarczyk, Szymon Goździewski, Rafał Kołakowski
14
236 Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín, CZ
Filip Fedor (4), David Fedor (3), Dominika Mokroszová (4), Kristýna Prokopová (3), Ondřej Wrzecionko (4)
14
237 Kőbányai Szent László Gimnázium, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor út 28-34., Budapest, HU
Kristóf Zsolt Bárány (11), Dániel Fehér (11), Balázs Lantos (11), Ádám Pongor (11), Xiao Xie Ling (11)
14
238 Royal Hospital School, Holbrook, Ipswich, GB
Basson Du Toit (12), Xanthe Jones (12), Sylvain Shen (12), Dimas Valls Quiros (12), Marcus Zhang (12)
14
239 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, A, AT14
240 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzera, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Jan Pawlikowski, Joanna Topór-Orawiec, Witold Górnisiewicz, Mariya Kozachenko, Dawid Stós
14
241 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Michaela Cubinková (3), Andrián Gogoľák (4), Alex Macala (3), Patrícia Vnenčáková (3), Andrej Peňák (4)
14
242 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, A, CZ
Veronika Řehulková (4), Rostislav Matuška (4), Ondřej Boček (4), Alexandr Černý (4), Samuel Synek (4)
14
243 Gymnázium, Havlíčkova 175, Roudnice nad Labem, CZ
Kamil Cap (3), Richard Hartmann (3), Daniel Pilař (3), Petr Vlček (3), František Záhorec (3)
14
244 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, B, PL
Kamil Bugała, Hanna Maraszek, Jan Miksa, Martyna Pędzik, Bartosz Wawrzyniak
14
245 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Filip Fryš (3), Petra Kašková (3), Andrea Krouparová (4), Aleš Melzer (3), Karolína Radová (3)
14
246 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Pocztowa 2, Elbląg, PL
Kamil Banach, Hubert Głuchowski, Bartosz Łukasik, Katarzyna Riopka, Zuzanna Stankiewicz
14
247 Gymnasium Zwiesel, Dr.-Schott-Str. 54, Zwiesel, DE
Marco Böttcher (11), Maximilian Gaschler (12), Benjamin Sklenar (10), Thao Tranova (11), Klara Faschingbauerova (11)
14
248 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, C, SK
Ondrej Kubinec (4), Patrik Lukáčik (4), Marián Miklušek (4), Martin Schön (4), Lukáš Šipoš (4)
14
249 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, B, CZ
Michal Džubera (4), Adéla Janků (4), Kateřina Pařízková (4), Julie Rafčíková (4), Vojtěch Vykoupil (4)
14
250 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, A, SK
Anton Janto (4), Lukáš Urban (4), Rúček Peter (4), Ondráško Adam (4), Jurkechová Adriana (4)
14
251 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Ondrej Belan (3), Jakub Bohuš (3), Dávid Cúth (3), Samuel Čepela (3), Štefan Futák (3)
14
252 Bundesrealgymnasium, Fadingerstraße 4, Linz, Donau, AT14
253 Gymnázium sv. Tomáša Akvinského, Zbrojničná 3, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Juliana Hockicková (3), Dominik Imrich (4), Matej Karas (3), Imrich Homza (3), Michal Varchola (4)
14
254 Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad, B, SK
Dávid Dražil (1), František Galik (4), Karol Grilling (4), Jakub J. J. Urban (1), Samuel Vitko (3)
14
255 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kurpińskiego 1, Leszno, PL
Dagmara Maćkowiak, Jakub Weiss, Jakub Markowiak, Michał Wełniak, Monika Lasik
14
256 Gymnasium Kirchenfeld, , Bern, CH
Linus Baroffio, Kristina Bucheli, Sara Frank, Ema Skottova, Tom Zaugg
14
257 Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Komenského 16/5, Vyškov, CZ
Vojtěch Drábek (4), Jan Kramář (4), Luboš Bartík (4), Pavel Kinc (4), Jan Zmrzlý (4)
14
258 Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Dr.Thomas-Senn-Straße 5, Ried im Innkreis, A, AT14
259 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, B, CZ
Ruben Karapetyan (3), Tereza Krejčí (3), Adam Štěpán (3), Lukáš Veigl (3), Tomáš Vala (4)
14
260 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Fischergasse 30, Wels, B, AT14
261 Gymnázium, Fr. Hajdy 34, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, CZ
Vít Mazurek (4), Tomáš Nečesaný (4), Pavla Nikelová (4), Robin Pastrňák (4), Ondřej Vjačka (4)
14
262 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Lukáš Hronek (3), David Hubač (3), David Král (3), Michal Kupec (3), Kateřina Veličková (4)
14
263 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Traugutta 1, Giżycko, PL
Miłosz Białasz, Maciej Szkaradziński, Oliwia Hołubowicz, Maciej Tokarz, Kacper Żurek
14
264 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, A, PL
Ewa Bednarska, Joanna Kielan, Karol Smykla, Michał Szerzeń, Daniel Wiśniewski
13
265 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, PL
Julia Jaśkielewicz, Julia Niemczyk, Katarzyna Nowocień, Mikołaj Skiba, Jakub Walaszek
13
266 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, B, SK
Adrián Kabáč (4), Lukáš Medvecký (4), Marcel Škrabek (4), Igor Smatana (4), Michal Tekeľ (4)
13
267 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, SK
Timotej Michalka (4), Adrián Juríček (4), Adam Mathé (4), Pavol Toth Vaňo (4), Marek Žákovic (4)
13
268 Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium, Feodor-Lynen-Str. 2, Planegg, A, DE
Maren Biltzinger (12), Emma Gerlach (12), Luisa Guyton (12), Philip Pawslowsky (12), Tobias Weber (12)
13
269 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, CZ
Vojtěch Cibulka (4), Tomáš Dotzauer (4), František Kosař (4), Bohumil Brož (4), Anita Baudyšová (3)
13
270 Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Dvořákovo náměstí 800, Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZ
Michaela Maříková (4), Šárka Míchalová (4), Natálie Ondráčková (4), Ondřej Petržílka (4), Matyáš Richter (4)
13
271 Economics Lyceum (ЭКЛ), Krylova, Novosibirsk, RU
Лев Колесников (10), Дарья Кривошапова (10), Ярослав Себелев (10), Никита Вавилихин (10)
13
272 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, CZ
Petr Filip (3), Matěj Formánek (3), Petr Král (3), Lukáš Nejezchleb (3), Matěj Prokop (3)
13
273 Wilhelmsgymnasium, Thierschstr. 46, München, B, DE
Joshua Clauss (11), Alexey Ganzha (10), Julian Niklas (11), Cornelia Repper (11)
13
274 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Wrocławska 12, Środa Śląska, PL
Wojciech Cal, Laura Gulczewska, Marta Kupiec, Aleksander Łuczycki, Marcel Tacikiewicz
13
275 Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Husova 146, Valašské Meziříčí, CZ
Soňa Curylová (3), Tomáš Kurtin (3), Adéla Petřeková (3), Anna Tvrdá (3), Martin Vozák (3)
13
276 Gymnázium, Komenského 713, Třinec, CZ
Martin Dinh (4), Daniel Martynek (4), Martin Novotný (4), Jakub Sikora (4), Jakub Lasota (3)
13
277 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, B, SK
Adam Bereník (4), Michal Bíro (4), Jakub Hajdu (4), Jerguš Kapusta (4), Filip Šajty (4)
13
278 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, SK
Tomáš Husár (3), Daniel Kuchar (3), Lucia Mikulcová (3), Matej Šafařík (3), Daniel Záležák (3)
13
279 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Katarína Valová (3), Michal Kubík (3), Pavol Kyčina (2), Martin Popardovský (2), Daniel Rychlý (3)
13
280 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno, CZ
Jan Bednář (4), Adam Dvořák (4), Ondřej Hilscher (4), Jan Pluháček (4), Ondřej Uldrijan (4)
13
281 Gymnázium J. Š. Baara, Pivovarská 323, Domažlice, CZ
Václav Svoboda (3), Jan Svoboda (3), Tim Anderle (4), Frank Bartoš (4), Jakub Chval (2)
13
282 Gymnázium, Přípotoční 1337, Praha 10, CZ
Jan Čermák (3), Adam Filla (3), Anna Jandová (4), Přemysl Pilař (4), Jakub Rychlík (3)
13
283 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Wały Dąbrowskiego 29, Rawicz, PL
Katarzyna Broczkowska, Marianna Dąbek, Katarzyna Jórdeczka, Robert Matysiak, Bartosz Płóciennik
13
284 Szekszárdi Garay János Gimnázium, Szent István tér 7-9., Szekszárd, HU
Benedek Kincses (11), Balázs Horváth (11), Balázs Zentai (12), Dániel Tarnóy (12), Emese Pordány (12)
13
285 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Martin Barták (3), Pavla Mašková (3), Jan Rybín (4), Anna Svobodová (3), Jan Vondruška (4)
13
286 Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Ruská 355, Mariánské Lázně, CZ
Frederik David Albl (2), Stanislav Knaizl (3), Eliška Slowíková (4), Dominik Tran (4), Kamila Trkovská (3)
13
287 Schyren-Gymnasium, Niederscheyerer Str. 4, Pfaffenhofen, DE
Erik Heinrichs (12), Desiree Krauß (12), Wolfgang Fischer (12), Hannah Rauh (12), Jakob Schwarz (12)
13
288 Gymnázium, Postupická 3150, Praha 4, CZ
Anna Kneselová (3), Tomáš Rosenbaum (3), Vojtěch Tilhon (3), Tomáš Tuček (3), Ondřej Zvěřina (3)
13
289 Gymnasium Oberwil, , Oberwil, B, CH
Anna Moeri, Reto Merz, Delio Del Principe, Pascal Hunziker, Alexis Verschueren
13
290 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Wiktoria Wnętkowska, Adrian Gacek, Przemysław Węgiel, Michał Tabor, Piotr Wajda
13
291 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, A, CZ
Ondřej Havelka (3), Jonáš Jarolím (3), Petr Pětroš (4), Lukáš Polášek (3), Michal Stolař (3)
13
292 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, CZ
Vít Anderle (3), Lucie Pelikánová (4), Pavlína Kružíková (4), Oliver Šmakal (4), Ondřej Zabranský (4)
13
293 Gymnasium Pfarrkirchen, Arnstorfer Str. 9, Pfarrkirchen, DE
Petra Diedler (12), Valentin Hofer (12), Anouk Mangold (11), Benjamin Takacs (12), Malena Wasmeier (12)
13
294 Dunbar Grammar School, Summerfield Rd, Dunbar, GB
Alastair Campbell (S6), Ben Dorin (S6), Catriona McPheat (S6), Jamie Nisbet (S6), Connor Tierney (S6)
13
295 The Bridge Academy, Laburnum Street, London, GB
Yolanda Ameny (13), Jade Huang (12), Miles Mathiason (12), Mustafa Rahman (13), Oliver Ross (12)
12
296 Gymnázium Josefa Ressela, Olbrachtova 291, Chrudim, CZ
Jan Licek (3), Petr Linhart (4), Karel Lysý (3), Veronika Nováková (4), Hynek Steinmetz (3)
12
297 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, B, CZ
Marek Bareš (3), Šimon Kadeřábek (3), Anh Le Nhat (3), Adam Štěpánek (3), Viktor Korladinov (3)
12
298 Gymnázium, Studentská 1075, Žatec, CZ
Štěpán Henrych (3), Vít Kozlovský (4), Matěj Libertin (4), Radek Nesnídal (4), Martin Trégl (4)
12
299 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, A, CZ
Matěj Kopecký (4), Patrik Mahon (4), David Podivín (4), Vít Ramba (4), Linda Sedláčková (4)
12
300 Bundesrealgymnasium, Wallererstraße 25, Wels, AT12
301 Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina, SK
Tomáš Habrún (3), Damián Labovský (3), Monika Machútová (3), Roman Srnka (3), Alexandra Závadská (4)
12
302 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Dachsberg 1, Prambachkirchen, AT12
303 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Daszyńskiego 15, Głogów, PL
Wojciech Bachta, Aleksandra Głowiak, Sylwia Gojdź, Kacper Pakuła, Adam Paluszkiewicz
12
304 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, A, SK
Paulína Dujavová (1), Michal Jakubík (2), Nina Mizeráková (2), Emma Pásztorová (2), Alex Popovič (2)
12
305 Kantonsschule Solothurn, , Solothurn, A, CH
Felix Kunz, Leandra Fluri, Jan Berger, Florian Vogt, Fabian Fankhauser
12
306 Spoj. škola de La Salle - Gymnázium školských bratov, Čachtická 14, Bratislava, SK
Lukáš Bohumel (4), Samuel Bohumel (4), Tomáš Polonec (3), Filip Pristáš (3), Tomáš Zaťko (4)
12
307 Športové gymnázium J. Herdu Trnava, Jána Bottu 31, Trnava, SK
Bruno Húževka (4), Marko Huščava (4), Boris Rendek (4), Patrícia Homokyová (4), Tomáš Niedl (3)
12
308 Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Karla Čapka 402, Písek, CZ
Pavel Štěpánek (3), Roman Šíp (4), Petr Šejvl (4), Jan Ruman (4), Stanislav Kučera (4)
12
309 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Václav Kohout (3), Michal Nekvinda (3), Máša Pelikánová (3), Maxmilián Pilmaier (3), Jakub Vaněk (3)
12
310 The Broxbourne School, High Road, Broxbourne, GB
Ralph Davies (12), Ethan Woodier (12), Michael Gavartin (12), Sezen Djouma (12), Jacob Millward (12)
12
311 Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra 26, Michalovce, SK
Michal Klein (3), Adam Mydla (3), Dávid Šponták (3), Marek Kurej (4), Patrícia Basandová (4)
12
312 Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor, CZ
Roman Vašut (4), Daniel Komárek (4), Hynek Loskot (4), David Urbánek (3), Jana Kolenovská (3)
12
313 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin, SK
Matej Červeň (4), Radovan Habarda (4), Michal Miloslav Kevický (4), Michaela Mrníková (4), Jakub Sokolík (4)
12
314 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Ludmila Hana Houfková (2), Eliška Kačírková (3), Martina Novotná (4), Sára Osičková (3), Anastázie Rišková (2)
12
315 Bundesrealgymnasium und Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Weinzierler Straße 22, Kirchdorf an der Krems, AT12
316 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň, CZ
Filip Bajer (4), Kateřina Krůsová (3), Lukáš Pádecký (4), Pavel Píchal (3), Jiří Štilip (4)
12
317 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Basztowa 6, Kraków, PL
Marta Ruszkowicz, Bartosz Furmanek, Piotr Gąsiorek, Rafał Jaworski
12
318 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, A, SK
Klára Tyfová (3), Mouadh Elrabi (3), Hanna Ferdynus (4), Miroslav Macko (3), Filip Mihal (4)
12
319 The Aldenham Foundation, Elstree, Borehamwood, GB
Luca Buttinger (13), Joon Han (13), Seul Han (13), Wen Yue Li (13), John Ngoi (13)
12
320 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, A, AT12
321 Gymnázium, Komenského 2/1074, Partizánske, SK
Martin Hošek (3), Michal Skaličan (4), Roman Berešík (4), Martin Pažický (4), Žofia Rohutná (4)
12
322 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou, SK
Simon Košina (4), Šimon Ondrejka (4), Boris Pavlásek (3), Karolína Pisoňová (4), Alexandra Ráciková (4)
12
323 Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III, CZ
Marek Beran (3), Petr Čech (3), Klára Hloušková (3), Lukáš Mareš (3), Radan Zugar (3)
12
324 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, CZ
Vít Gardoň (3), Vojtěch Ježek (3), Jakub Kubík (4), Matěj Rozmajzl (4), Zdeněk Weisheitel (4)
12
325 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov, CZ
Jáchym Lis (4), Jaroslav Kalina (4), Denis Vopálenský (4), Samuel Nadrchal (3), Ivana Kapounová (3)
12
326 Gymnázium Martina Kukučína, Vl. Clementisa 1166/21, Revúca, SK
Dominik Hutka (2), Libor Mladší (4), Natália Poprocká (2), Matúš Škvarla (4), Radovan Tegdeš (3)
11
327 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Enns, Hanuschstraße 27, Enns, AT11
328 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Leopold Werndl-Straße 5, Steyr, AT11
329 Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Weinbergerstr. 29, München, DE
Rita Dörner (11), Jan-Philipp Göllner (11), Melanie Lai (11), Arthur Von Creytz (11), Davis Ho (11)
11
330 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, B, DE
Marina Eder (12), Michael Ederer (12), Ludwig Erhardsberger (12), Sandra Frey (12), Jonas Leeb (12)
11
331 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Lenka Hatriková (4), Anna Kvíčalová (4), Benjamín Machat (4), Ladislav Marko (4), Anna Mašínová (3)
11
332 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, B, SK
Henrich Hegeduš (3), Dominika Martinovičova (3), Linda Melicherčíkova (3), Bruno Petrus (3), Tereza Zuskinová (3)
11
333 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 8, Germering, DE
Andrija Vuksanovic (11), Edmund Zou (11), Felix Busch (11), David Popescu (11), Florian Keller (11)
11
334 Gymnázium a Průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, A, CZ
Jakub Bartoš (4), Tomáš Machorek (4), Michal Mikuš (4), Martin Melichařík (4), Vítězslav Tkáč (4)
11
335 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, B, SK
Radoslav Bajza (3), Jakub Hidvégi (2), Miroslav Kubica (3), Samuel Toman (3), Katarína Mikulová (2)
11
336 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Krzemionki 11, Kraków, PL
Baltazar Augustynek, Szymon Bujak, Anna Wcisło, Jakub Połczyński, Patryk Sroka
11
337 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená, A, SK
Patrícia Frančeková (3), Simona Gažovičová (3), Anežka Pajunková (3), Martina Pišútová (3), Soňa Šikyňová (3)
11
338 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, C, SK
Martin Čutka (3), Jakub Uhlárik (3), Marián Modranský (4), Andrej Ondák (4), Michal Šlesár (4)
11
339 Stiftsgymnasium des Stiftes Wilhering, Stift Wilhering, Wilhering, AT11
340 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Zemannstraße 4, Freistadt, AT11
341 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, B, CZ
Kryštof Jirásek (3), Jiří Kropáč (3), Vojtěch Luňák (3), Jan Masák (3), Tomáš Pavlík (3)
11
342 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, SK
Róbert Pomietlo (3), Jakub Pavličko (3), Matej Slivka (3), Karolína Juráčková (3), Michal Hruška (3)
11
343 Malostranské gymnázium, Josefská 7, Praha 1, CZ
Evgenia Golubeva (4), Linda Grundlerová (4), Jana Harabišová (4), Jiří Zima (4)
11
344 Gymnasium Landau a.d.Isar, Harburger Str. 12, Landau, A, DE
Johannes Debor (11), Franziska Aigner (11), Moritz Haase (11), Johannes Kiermeier (11), Ludwig Rauch (11)
11
345 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, SK
Marianna Zimmernannová (4), Marián Zimmernann (4), Matúš Vráblik (4), Jakub Hujavý (4), Martin Žembery (4)
11
346 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza, B, SK
Marek Michalovič (2), Ivan Pastierik (3), Patrik Prístupný (3), Adam Mjartan (1), Lukáš Vavrinec (4)
11
347 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, CZ
Dana Biskupová (3), Tomáš Brauner (3), Barbora Dohnalová (3), Tomáš Konzal (3), Ondřej Tesáček (3)
11
348 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Jan Michálek (3), Pavel Pískovský (3), Adrian Katona (3), Matyáš Turek (3), Jana Zavadilová (3)
11
349 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, B, DE
Leonard Baumgartner (12), Dominik Gentner (12), David Hatzmannsberger (12), Hannah Kögl (12), Felix Zillinger (12)
11
350 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, C, SK
Aneta Kralčáková (4), Dáša Novysedláková (4), Timea Sňahničanová (4), Paulína Tomagová (4), Matej Koprda (4)
11
351 Soproni Szakképzési Centrum Fáy András Két Tanítási Nyelvű Gazdasági Szakgimnáziuma, Teleki Pál út 26., Sopron, HU
Márk Bata (12), Kitti Fábiánkovits (11), Viktória Kiss (11), István Takó (11), Tas Tauber (11)
11
352 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Veronika Jarrahová (3), Petr Jechumtal (3), Jan Provazník (3), Tomáš Reichl (3), Chao-Wei Zhou (3)
11
353 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Radomír Dedek (3), Adam Gelnar (3), Vojtěch Honěk (4), Šimon Plhák (3), Janka Marschalková (4)
11
354 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Palackého 211, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Jan Grus (4), Ondřej Mísař (4), Matěj Mísař (4), Martin Převrátil (4), Ladislav Töpfer (4)
11
355 Gymnasium Höchstadt a.d.Aisch, Bergstr. 4, Höchstadt, DE
Christian Baum (12), Cedric Bös (12), Raphael Döring (11), Jesko Fröhlich (12), Jeremias Menecke (12)
11
356 Kápolnásnyéki Vörösmarty Mihály Általános Iskola, Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Gárdonyi utca 29., Kápolnásnyék, HU
Pénzes Ádám (11), Reizer Anita (11), Kovács Egon (11), Pallag László (11), Fülöp Máté (11)
10
357 Stredná priemyselná škola, Obrancov mieru 343/1, Dubnica nad Váhom, A, SK
Richard Jandušík (4), Dominik Klement (4), Šimon Kondrk (4), Patrik Rezák (4), Matej Vrábel (4)
10
358 Gymnázium, Lorencova 46, Krompachy, SK
Matej Bukšár (3), Boris Gmuca (4), Jaroslav Melega (2), Bianka Matisová (3), Samuel Števčík (3)
10
359 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, B, SK
Patrik Begáň (4), Tadeáš Fabuš (4), Martin Kudla (4), Eunika Peričková (4), Kristína Rybárová (2)
10
360 Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium, Feodor-Lynen-Str. 2, Planegg, B, DE
Tobias Belm (12), Tim Greller (12), Philipp Tiedtke (11), Laura Schepp (12), Verena Schurr (12)
10
361 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Freudenhain 2, Passau, DE
Pauline Jahrstorfer (11), Franziska Meier (11), Luisa Metten (11), Victoria Salmansberger (9), Helena Endl (11)
10
362 Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča, Bernolákova 21, Prešov, SK
Lucia Iľkovičová (3), Matej Papcun (4), Dominika Purdešová (4), Adriána Kecerová (1), Samuel Hreha (2)
10
363 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Natálie Benešová (3), Martin Bureš (3), Tereza Jozová (3), Jan Mareš (4), Radim Stejskal (3)
10
364 Kollegium St. Fidelis, , Stans, A, CH
David Tanner, Benjamin Blöchliger, Seraina Gamma, Robin Näpflin, Chiara Buonomo
10
365 Slezské gymnázium, Zámecký okruh 848, Opava, CZ
Adam Hanek (2), Lenka Hájková (4), Sára Hasíková (3), Jakub Smolka (4), Milan Tichavský (3)
10
366 Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, Plzeň, CZ
Anna Mírková (4), Max Nonfried (4), Jiří Sloup (3), Dominika Soukupová (3), Martin Šůla (3)
10
367 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, A, CZ
Adam Lubbad (3), Zuzana Sopoligová (3), Adam Pazderka (3), Noémi Sramek (3), Tomáš Volný (3)
10
368 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, A, DE
Sebastian Bieringer (12), Veronika Borggräfe (12), Tassilo Haberl (12), Nina Seidl (12), Lena Wimmer (12)
10
369 Gymnasium Vilshofen, Prof.-Scharrer-Str. 19, Vilshofen, A, DE
Simon Eggersdorfer (11), Alexander Hessheimer (11), Simon Hohenwarter (11), Philipp Pohmann (11), Jonas Zacher (11)
10
370 Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137, Prachatice, CZ
Kateřina Karbusová (3), Jan Miesbauer (3), Vít Neužil (3), Ludmila Turková (3), David Zeman (3)
10
371 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Matěj Nejedlý (3), Jan Slovák (3), Viktor Trubchanin (3), Erik Zeiner (3), Daniel Koudelka (3)
10
372 Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Burggasse 40, Straubing, DE
Madeleine Bauer (12), Melanie Bauer (12), Lisa-Christin Rottbauer (12), Marion Steinbauer (12), Caroline Weinzierl (12)
10
373 Bundesrealgymnasium Schloss Wagrain, Schlossstraße 31, Vöcklabruck, AT10
374 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, A, DE
Tobias Gutsmiedl (11), Vincent Müller (11), Henry Hribek (11), Kilian Oberneder (8), Laurenz Müller (8)
10
375 Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan, HU
Szász Bence (12), Berill Csáki-Zeke (12), Dóra Johancsik (12), Napsugár Kerek (12), Kinga Kiss (12)
10
376 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, 11 Listopada 1, Wyszków, B, PL
Kinga Skóra, Michał Suchta, Julia Sztorc, Karol Urbaniak, Mateusz Wrzesiński
10
377 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, CZ
Josef Augustin (3), Jan Daněk (4), Eliška Vránová (3), Julie Kubíková (3), Ondřej Kučera (3)
10
378 Gymnasium Freyung, St.-Gunther-Str. 52, Freyung, DE
Felix Manzenberger (11), David Pauli (11), Philipp Pauli (11), Matthias Sammer (11), Stefanie Pauli (11)
10
379 Gymnázium Ivana Horvátha, Ivana Horvátha 14, Bratislava, SK
Alžbeta Kazičková (4), Patrik Lackovič (3), Karin Šeboková (3), Marek Vavrovič (4), Patrik Walter (3)
10
380 SPŠ SE a VOŠ, Masarykova 3, Liberec 1, CZ
Samuel Pospíšil (4), Samuel Kočnar (3), Dan Pavlovec (3), Ondřej Richtr (4), Marek Uhlíř (4)
10
381 Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice, Riegrova 1403, Hořice, CZ
Matěj Holubička (3), Kateřina Moravcová (3), Tereza Němcová (3), Šárka Rückerová (4), Matyáš Vrbata (3)
10
382 Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Tylovo nábř. 682, Hradec Králové, CZ
Barbora Havelková (3), Martin Novák (3), Marika Vopálková (4), Zuzana Vopálková (3), David Kačírek (4)
10
383 Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Hladnovská 35, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, CZ
Gabriela Baranová (3), Matěj Plewa (3), Tereza Kocurová (3), Viktor Valík (4), Eliška Vlčinská (4)
9
384 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, CZ
Jakub Janov (2), Martin Jašek (2), Tea Křížková (2), Matyáš Martinovič (2), Jindřich Marek (2)
9
385 Bundesrealgymnasium, Michaelerplatz 6, Steyr, AT9
386 Kantonsschule Freudenberg, , Zürich, A, CH
Martin Kraft, Gian-Leo Willi, Natalie Rothen, Ira Furrer, Mark Bühler
9
387 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Hopfengasse 20, Rohrbach in Oberösterreich, AT9
388 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Fabián Bodnár (3), Klára Kňavová (3), Lenka Podhorná (3), Patrik Šmátrala (3), Jana Spurná (3)
9
389 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, B, SK
Samuel Jančo (4), Martina Remišová (4), Elena Valašíková (4), Petra Kasmanová (4)
9
390 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Konopnickiej 2, Miechów, PL
Agnieszka Janus, Małgorzata Kluszczyńska, Agnieszka Piekarska, Bartosz Sęk, Aleksandra Wójcik
9
391 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Stift Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster, AT9
392 Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Školská 13, Moldava nad Bodvou, SK
Dalibor Danko (3), Simona Herichová (3), Anna Rikková (3), Vanessa Kováčová (4), František Sciranka (4)
9
393 St Mary's Catholic School, Windhill, Bishop's Stortford, GB
Sean King (12), Samuel Kibreab (12), Euan Reynolds (12), Ciaran Fitzgerald (12), Matthew Parkin (12)
9
394 Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský Brod, CZ
Matouš Cimala (3), Matěj Novotný (3), Silvie Paprskářová (3), Matrix Svoboda (3), Jakub Svozil (3)
9
395 Gymnasium Dingolfing, Kerschensteinerstr. 6, Dingolfing, DE
Michael Burtscher (12), Markus Gahr (12), Ludwig Günther (12), Sarah Simmel (11), Oliver Wagner (11)
9
396 Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Anna Kovbuz (4), Adam Pospíšil (3), Marek Prebsl (4), Eva Rydalová (4), Oliver Vydra (3)
9
397 Budapest XV. Kerületi László Gyula Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Kavicsos köz 4., Budapest, HU
Csanád Kamarás (11), Péter Kozma (11), Richárd Kréczu (11), Benedek Szvoboda (11), Hung Nguyen Viet (11)
9
398 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Barbara Betušová (3), Maximilián Čepček (3), Katarína Káčer (3), Samuel Oláš (3), Katalin Koromházová (3)
9
399 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany, CZ
Karel Balej (4), Michal Klokočník (4), Petr Škoula (4), Filip Tluček (4), Daniela Wohlmuthová (4)
9
400 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Bernolákova 9, Nová Baňa, SK
Andrej Bača (4), Richard Káčer (4), Timea Plachyová (4), Matej Mištík (4), Lucián Šušoliak (3)
9
401 Matiční gymnázium, Dr. Šmerala 25, Ostrava, A, CZ
Nikola Macháčová (3), Tomáš Oborný (3), Josef Pernica (3), Patrik Trefil (3), Daniel Buroň (4)
9
402 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, B, CZ
Pekár Jakub (4), Martin Kmenta (4), Sorger Sara (4), Janoušek Tomáš (4), Orel Vojta (4)
9
403 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Pontassievská 3, Znojmo, CZ
Kristýna Hatalová (3), Daniel Čapoun (3), Ondřej Kříž (3), Miroslav Šafář (3), Radek Sláma (3)
9
404 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Schlüsselhofgasse 63, Steyr, AT9
405 Akademisches Gymnasium, Spittelwiese 14, Linz, Donau, AT9
406 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Vít Břichňáč (3), Adam Havlíček (3), Matyáš Benedikt (3), Martin Hyna (3), Michal Daneš (3)
9
407 Augustinus-Gymnasium, Sebastianstr. 28, Weiden, B, DE
Linda Schwabl (11), Adrian Stangl (11), Leonie Steinsdörfer (11), Emanuel Eckl (11), Elias Keck (11)
9
408 Gymnasium Untergriesbach, Bgm.-Kainz-Str. 12, Untergriesbach, DE
Hödl Christoph (11), Marcus Graßl (10), Jonas Höfler (10), Sophia Körner (12), Viktoria Musliu (12)
9
409 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Michaeligasse 15, Passau, B, DE
Rebecca Büchele (11), Anna Drexler (11), Maximiliano Fontana (12), Marlene Jüttler (11), Thilo von Glasenapp (11)
9
410 Gymnasium Raubling, Kapellenweg 43, Raubling, DE
Philipp Cerweny (12), Emma Herrmann (8), Mirko Hesmer (12), Theresa Lask (8), Corinna Schweinsteiger (12)
9
411 SŠ informatiky,elektrotechniky a řemesel, Školní 1610, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ
Martin Košťál (3), Ondřej Kudela (3), Vojtěch Orava (3), Kryštof Sádlík (3), Jakub Šimurda (3)
9
412 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Aneta Dejlová (3), Terezie Janečková (3), Marie Janečková (3), Matouš Střelec (3)
9
413 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
František Hrubý (4), Martin Kašperlík (4), Mikuláš Skalík (4), Adam Krček (4), Robin Petr (4)
9
414 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Morawiec Daniel (4), Neumann Martin (4), Michailidu Sofia (3), Kalianko Kristián (4), Siuda Adam (4)
9
415 Gymnázium, Pionýrská 1370, Tachov, CZ
Martin Fukal (3), Jan Jirmus (3), Martin Šnaidauf (3), Šárka Turnerová (4), Adéla Vávrová (3)
9
416 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, B, PL
Jakub Małkowski, Maciej Pawlak, Krystiian Głodek, Jakub Staniszewski, Grzegorz Bień
9
417 Budapest I. Kerületi Kosztolányi Dezső Gimnázium, Attila út 135-137., Budapest, HU
Áron Máté (11), Gábor Holéczy-Fehér (12), Dominik Katkó (12), János Bence Kiss (12), Gellért Richárd Zubonyai (12)
8
418 Kantonsschule Zofingen, , Zofingen, CH
Annina Bösiger, Timothy Felix, Livia Flückiger, Florian Hürzeler, Laura Rüegger
8
419 Queens' School, Aldenham Road, Bushey, GB
Jack Colbeck (13), Rahim Mahmood (13), Ore Jacobi (13), Nick Stockwell (13), Caetano Genck (13)
8
420 Gymnázium Čakovice, nám. 25. března 100, Praha 9, CZ
Jakub Minařík (3), Tomáš Douba (3), Šimon Dvořák (3), Zdeňka Štorková (3), Jaroslav Vítek (3)
8
421 Bundesgymnasium, Schloßstraße 31a, Vöcklabruck, AT8
422 Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, SK
Jakub Fedor (3), Klára Hirmanová (1), Denis Kollár (4), Alžbeta Strompová (4), Matúš Toth (4)
8
423 Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Nádražní 90, Sedlčany, CZ
Zdeněk Maceška (4), Vojtěch Matouš (4), Ondřej Rataj (4), Štěpán Studenovský (4), Lukáš Vít (4)
8
424 Zespół Szkół nr 1, ul. Szpitalna 10, Piaseczno, PL
Patryk Błasiak, Konrad Krupski, Adam Sierszuła, Mateusz Walburg
8
425 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Innstr. 69, Passau, B, DE
Lukas Simon (12), David Sturm (12), Simon Angerer (12), Felix Käser (11), Martin Kreuzer (11)
8
426 Freies Gymnasium Zürich, , Zürich, B, CH
Björn Attinger, Alexander Schlieper, Héloise Wagner, Lara Wieland, Haresh Zeeman
8
427 Kantonsschule Freudenberg, , Zürich, B, CH
Lucas Ehl, Elisa Oettli, Nina Weder, Alina Hoffmann, Mia Kamm
8
428 Gymnasium Oberwil, , Oberwil, A, CH
Thierry Grimm, Chelsy Hochstrasser, Lena Mäder, Robin Kühn, Cédric Zeller
8
429 Mathematisch-Naturwissenschaftliches Gymnasium Rämibühl, , Zürich, A, CH
Jan Kamm, Elias Abdellaoui, Magnus Aarsaether, Ivan Gutierrez, Ricardo Olivo
8
430 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Dvořákova 1269, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Pavel Bína (3), David Blahout (4), Markéta Ševčíková (3), Albert Trubač (3), Jan Zarzycki (4)
8
431 Ganz Ábrahám Két Tanítási Nyelvű Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Üllői út 303., Budapest, HU
Zsombor Gál (11), Dániel Lovas (11), Patrik Nagy (11), Dávid Nagy (9), László Pálóczi (12)
8
432 Europagymnasium des Schulvereins Europagymnasium vom Guten Hirten, Baumgartenberg 1, Baumgartenberg, A, AT8
433 Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Karla Pokorného 1284, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Jan Holáň (3), Anna Jurišicová (3), Štěpán Chrástecký (3), Timon Duda (3), Jan Klimek (3)
8
434 Thuri György Gimnázium és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola, Szent Imre utca 9., Várpalota, HU
Boglárka Ács (11), Ramóna Acsai (12), Fanni Kovács (12), Roland Marosi (12), Viktor Radnai (11)
8
435 Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Wita Stwosza 3a, Głogów, PL
Szymon Biernaczyk, Bartłomiej Szymczak, Ewa Kruszakin, Michał Dacyszyn, Kamil Gaś
8
436 SŠ SPŠE S. A. Jedlika NZ, Komárňanská 28, Nové Zámky, SK
Matúš Bolemant (3), Ľubomír Szabo (4), Maroš Sztolarik (4), Martin Takács (4), András Zemes (4)
8
437 SPŠ elektrotechnická, K. Adlera 5, Bratislava, SK
Martin Sukdolák (3), Samuel Švarc (2), Tomáš Tóth (3), Jakub Pavlík (3), Viktor Bázlik (3)
8
438 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Klára Maňáková (3), Petr Jedlička (3), Vendula Štěrbová (3), Petra Thérová (3), Martin Zmitko (3)
8
439 Gymnasium und Realgymnasium des Schulvereines Kollegium Aloisianum, Freinbergstraße 32, Linz, Donau, AT8
440 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, A, CZ
Michal Němec (3), Jan Rybka (3), Adam Vondráček (3), Ota Mikušek (3), Aleš Horna (3)
8
441 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Vojtěch Srba (3), Filip Morávek (3), Vojtěch Kundera (3), Tomáš Matocha (3), Josef Řiháček (3)
8
442 Europagymnasium des Schulvereins Europagymnasium vom Guten Hirten, Baumgartenberg 1, Baumgartenberg, B, AT8
443 Realgymnasium der Benediktiner, Klosterplatz 1, Lambach, AT8
444 Gymnázium, Senecká 2, Pezinok, A, SK
Jakub Rabčan (3), Lukáš Kostrian (3), Dávid Janto (3), Dominic Ditri (3), Ivan Gádoši (3)
8
445 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, C, SK
Timotej Bandík (2), Alžbeta Bandíková (3), Barbora Bandíková (2), Lucia Murínová (3), Adam Úradník (3)
8
446 Christoph-Probst-Gymnasium, Talhofstr. 7, Gilching, B, DE
Franziska Eckl (12), Fabian Kremhelmer (11), Dominik Salcher (12), Jonas Schupp (11)
8
447 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Jonáš Priškin (4), Adam Strnad (4), Petr Coufal (4), Adéla Atassi (4), František Krakl (3)
8
448 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szkolna 5, Łosice, PL
Jakub Stachowicz, Konrad Sędrowski, Adrian Mularzuk, Małgorzata Wołkowicz, Patryk Rusakowicz
8
449 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Michal Pisca (4), Matej Pavlech (4), Janka Mária Mrázová (4), Mário Hanic (4), Hana Lajčoková (3)
8
450 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná Hora, CZ
Martin Anděl (2), Petr Franc (2), Jakub Kubík (3), Ondřej Machytka (2), Lubor Šída (4)
8
451 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, SK
Adam Jašica (3), Samuel Sirota (3), Juraj Valluš (3), Juraj Zeman (3), Patrik Solár (3)
8
452 Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Bánomi út 8., Esztergom, HU
Dániel Kara (11), Kristóf Mielec (11), Máté Tóth (11), György Pócsik (12), Botond Hartyán (12)
8
453 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, SK
Patrik Hlinka (3), Norbert Hraško (3), Matej Pružina (3), Ján Matyó (3), Nina Hudecová (3)
8
454 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Ondřej Čech (3), Eduard Csõlle (3), Ondřej Klus (3), Fryč Lukáš (3), Lucie Peterková (3)
7
455 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, B, SK
Peter Belko (3), Lucia Bušniaková (3), Šimon Petro (3), Ján Laurinc (3), Peter Sojka (3)
7
456 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, A, SK
Marek Dančo (4), Bohuslav Ježík (4), Oskar Kaufman (4), Michal Klimo (4), Miroslav Lauko (4)
7
457 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, C, SK
Matúš Majer (4), František Fúdor (4), Adam Hudec (4), Alex Bažo (4), Martin Križan (4)
7
458 Zespół Szkół im. Ojca Świętego Jana Pawła II, pl. Kazmierza Wielkiego 1, Niepołomice, PL
Krzysztof Cieluch, Kacper Dumieński, Natalia Martemianow, Antoni Piekarz, Kamil Stanecki
7
459 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, B, SK
Ricardo Bolemant (4), Lukács Zoltán (3), Tomáš Šomlo (3), Benjamín Zvara (4)
7
460 Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa, SK
Kristína Ivánová (3), Zoltán Szabó (3), Richard Szarka (3), Peter Tóth (3), Veronika Vnuková (3)
7
461 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, CZ
Patrik Bartoš (3), Matěj Goněc (3), Dominik Večerek (3), Ondřej Palát (3), Martin Šimkovský (3)
7
462 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Drieňová 35, Bratislava-Ružinov, A, SK
Barbora Chovančíková (2), Silvia Chromá (3), Andrej Krajčík (2), Alexander Rigó (2), Marek Šteliar (1)
7
463 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wilhelma Szewczyka, 3 Maja 42, Czerwionka-Leszczyny, PL
Dorian Bajorek, Vanessa Korus, Patrycja Lisiewska, Michał Nosal, Karolina Wyrobek
7
464 Stredná priemyselná škola, Obrancov mieru 343/1, Dubnica nad Váhom, B, SK
Richard Bagín (3), Samuel Bielik (3), Dušan Sýkora (2), Peter Vacho (2), Eliška Valachová (2)
7
465 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Michal Jarčuška (3), Denis Šimko (3), Adam Sova (3), Simona Tomášová (3), Natália Ilčinová (3)
7
466 Športové gymnázium, Trieda SNP 54, Banská Bystrica, SK
Karolína Čierna (3), Romana Longauerová (3), Eduard Štefan Mlynárik (3), Dominika Švarcbacherová (3), Beáta Vaneková (3)
7
467 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, B, SK
Matej Blaho (3), Jakub Janek (3), Peter Kollár (3), Michal Tarič (3), Martin Ťažký (3)
7
468 Bundesrealgymnasium Linz-Süd, Heliosallee 140-142, Linz-Pichling, AT7
469 Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, Bratislava, SK
Peter Rodziňák (3), Michal Zákopčaník (3), Zuzana Grancová (4), Adela Hanzalíková (3)
6
470 Queensferry Community High School, Ashburnham Rd, South Queensferry, GB
6
471 Obchodná akadémia, Nábrežie K. Petroviča 1571, Liptovský Mikuláš, SK
Natália Antolová (3), Timea Chovanová (3), Veronika Lietavcová (3), Romana Porubänová (3), Lukáš Salak (4)
6
472 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, B, SK
Marek Filka (3), Roman Rumiantsev (3), Táňa Šišmišová (3), Mária Uhráková (3), Peter Sládek (3)
6
473 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, A, SK
Lenka Decká (4), Timotej Dostálek (4), Michaela Gažová (4), Lujza Klocháňová (4), Timea Michalcová (4)
6
474 Mathematisch-Naturwissenschaftliches Gymnasium Rämibühl, , Zürich, B, CH
Marlen Abegg, Giuliana Pavone, Marina Petkovic, Philine Pahlke, Zoé Tobler
6
475 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Kožušnícka 71/2, Trenčín, SK
Michaela Baranková (4), Lucia Kobzová (4), Adam Kuric (4), Michal Polonec (4)
6
476 Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov, SK
Anna Budinská (3), Sabina Dúbravová (3), Jana Korinková (3), Karolína Šabová (3), Viktor Vrabec (3)
6
477 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London, GB
Zubaid Amadxarif (12), Nasra Cadow (12), Abdulkadir Muridi (12), Nadim Samhan (12), Diana Scandelescu (12)
6
478 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, A, CZ
Petr Němec (4), Matěj Rampula (4), Julie Tydlačková (2), Monika Drápalová (3), Nikol Dobišová (3)
6
479 Porpáczy Aladár Középiskola, Szakiskola és Általános Művelődési Központ, Joseph Haydn utca 2., Fertőd, HU
Anita Payrits (12), Bettina Bella (12), Márk Horváth (12), Viktória Roncs (12), Hanna Ribai (12)
6
480 Střední průmyslová škola, Kavalcova 1, Bruntál, CZ
Matěj Holubec (4), Dominik Holuša (3), Jakub Kraus (3), David Ilnický (2), Filip Škopec (3)
6
481 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Drieňová 35, Bratislava-Ružinov, B, SK
Lucia Gaburová (3), David Hrica (3), Martin Jajcaj (3), Samuel Neurath (2)
6
482 Gymnázium Alberta Einsteina, Einsteinova 35, Bratislava-Petržalka, A, SK
Juraj Habdák (3), Radoslav Kodaj (3), Karin Kozlová (3), Lukáš Šprto (3)
6
483 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Makarenkova 1, Havířov - Město, CZ
David Zimniok (3), Filip Luňski (3), Marek Kunz (3), Marek Szymanik (4), René Szotkowski (4)
5
484 The Mary Erskine School, Ravelston Dykes Rd, Edinburgh, GB
A Duncan (S5), C George (S5), F Leggett (S5), P Thomson (S5), C Hyslop (S5)
5
485 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Keramikstraße 28, Gmunden, B, AT5
486 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, PL
Hanna Szebesczyk, Mikołaj Lewandowski, Wojciech Sienkiewicz, Filip Michalski, Michał Wiliński
5
487 Christoph-Probst-Gymnasium, Talhofstr. 7, Gilching, A, DE
Isabel Drenth (11), Renée Schwarzer (12), Franziska Schneider (11), Johanna Klügl (12), Clemens Hagemann (12)
5
488 Oberstufenrealgymnasium des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck, Graben 13, Vöcklabruck, AT5
489 1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava, A, SK
Timotej Džugas (3), Tomáš Plančák (3), Adam Novorolník (3), Denis Jurčenko (3), Adam Nikodým (3)
5
490 Bundes-Oberstufenrealgymnasium, Dr.Thomas-Senn-Straße 5, Ried im Innkreis, B, AT5
491 Freies Gymnasium Zürich, , Zürich, A, CH
Luis von Wangenheim, Sébastien Bagdasarianz, Nicolas Charton, Fabio Valsecchi
4
492 Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance, SK
Daniela Ďačková (2), Martin Poľakovský (2), Alexandra Hricová (4), Juraj Ontolčík (3), Alexandra Vrančíková (3)
4
493 Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Perunova 6, Praha 3, CZ
Jan Jirouš (4), Alexandra Viktorie Jurisová (2), Rudolf Klíma (2), Jakub Mazel (2), Michal Theer (4)
4
494 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, A, SK
Bettina-Rebeka Batta (3), Žofia Gulyásová (3), Heba Ismail (3), Kamilla Pásztorová (3), Veronika Žirková (3)
4
495 Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Komenského 273, Chodov, CZ
Anežka Štulíková (3), Jaroslava Haurová (3), Jitka Gregorová (3), Barbora Fenclová (3), Adam Zuleger (3)
4
496 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2, Piešťany, SK
Matej Babic (4), Dominik Dvorský (4), Martin Matějka (4), Timotej Hruška (4), Nicolas Pomahač (4)
3
497 Szász Ferenc Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola, Szörény utca 2-4., Budapest, HU
Bendegúz Dávid (11), Chen Jia Le (11), Dániel Kulcsár (11), Zoltán Márkus (11), Csaba Ye Jiahu (11)
3
498 Castle Manor Academy, Eastern Avenue, Haverhill, GB
Zak Bailey (11), Josh Bryant (10), Jarrett Kai (10), Alexander Turner (11), Tom Wolstenholme-Hogg (11)
2
499 Gymnázium, náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh, CZ
Daniel Forst (3), Petr Kunčar (3), Klára Kostelníková (3), Barbora Benešová (3), Martin Klimeš (3)
0
499 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, B, CZ
Petr Kabourek (3), Dalibor Kramář (4), Michal Němec (3), Adam Neradilek (3), Jakub Šťastný (4)
0
499 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava, B, SK
Klára Tyfová (3), Mouadh Elrabi (3), Hanna Ferdynus (4), Miroslav Macko (3), Filip Mihal (4)
0
499 Gymnázium A. H. Škultétyho, Školská 21, Veľký Krtíš, SK
Denis Koštial (4), Martin Balla (4), Lenka Lupová (4), Marek Kanát (4), Šimon Krupa (4)
0
499 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Batorego, Myśliwiecka 6, Warszawa, PL
Taer Jawasreh, Piotr Klukowski, Maksymilian Pietrzak, Jędrzej Sokołowski, Maksymilian Wolski
0
499 School 17, Kropotkina, Novosibirsk, RU
Ирина Бунтина (10), Артём Голомолзин (9), Анастасия Гридина (9), Елизавета Колмагорова (9), Андрей Шипилов (10)
0