Результаты Náboj 2020

Результаты Náboj 2020, Юниоры, Польша


ШколаБаллы
1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Antoni Buraczewski, Jan Pezda, Cyprian Ziółkowski, Wojciech Sobiński, Łukasz Besuch
41
2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, B, PL
Łukasz Skiba, Marta Dawidowska, Paweł Pielesa, Jakub Słowikowski, Adam Naskręcki
40
3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, D, PL
Mateusz Rajs, Maciej Brzozowski, Jan Gurgul, Tymoteusz Siemieniuk, Grzegorz Ryn
40
4 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, B, PL
Jan Borowski, Marianna Gołębiewska, Bartłomiej Kojacz, Zuzanna Ossowska, Franciszek Witt
38
5 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, A, PL
Bartosz Głowacki, Michał Kwiatkowski, Mateusz Pałucki, Szymon Szulc, Mateusz Wójcicki
38
6 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, C, PL
Artur Wojtuszkiewicz, Miron Hunia, Jan Strzeszyński, Michał Stawarz, Tymoteusz Kucharek
37
7 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, A, PL
Tymon Cichocki, Bartłomiej Czarkowski, Krzysztof Kujawa, Wojciech Raczuk, Dominik Smater
35
8 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, H, PL
Miłosz Kwiatkowski, Daniela Spurtacz, Jerzy Szempliński, Hai An Mai, Paweł Jastrzębski
35
9 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, A, PL
Michał Opala, Stanisław Nowakowski, Cyryl Szatan, Joanna Suwaj, Jeremiasz Preiss
34
10 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, B, PL
Korneliusz Obarski, Zofia Fabrowska, Hubert Cielica, Piotr Maksymiuk, Błażej Osmałek
34
11 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Jakub Rudzik, Grzegorz Ciepłucha, Beniamin Pasak, Łukasz Głogowski, Michał Waluś
34
12 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, D, PL
Jan Kwieciński, Agata Stępińska, Zofia Adamowska, Robert Soboński, Jan Gwiazda
33
13 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, F, PL
Marcel Chwiałkowski, Marek Zbysiński, Igor Klimczak, Marcin Stopka, Kacper Bobowicz
33
14 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, B, PL
Norbert Dąbrowski, Zofia Krok, Grzegorz Pełech, Michał Jagodziński, Ignacy Boehlke
33
15 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Michał Januszkiewicz, Maciej Smardz, Damian Sosulski, Jakub Szydło, Kuba Walęga
33
16 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, E, PL
Urszula Olszewska, Piotr Pływacz, Jan Kolipiński, Jakub Kośmicki, Bartosz Szostakiewicz
33
17 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, G, PL
Hubert Wach, Igor Staszkiewicz, Weronika Mierzanowska, Vladislav Tsitavets, Jakub Bereza
31
18 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, A, PL
Zofia Bryłowska, Konstanty Smolira, Jakub Maszkowski, Mikołaj Kuziuk, Paweł szczerba
31
19 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Witold Sikora, Mikołaj Rams, Michał Lipiec, Krzysztof Salata, Maja Kokot
31
20 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, A, PL
Michał Ciapka, Mikołaj Kubiczek, Mateusz Gabzdyl, Krystian Skowron, Mateusz Szydełko
31
21 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, A, PL
Michał Krok, Jarowit Śledziński, Mikołaj Gładkowski, Piotr Sobczyk, Alicja Abramczuk
31
22 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, A, PL
Szymon Balicki, Andrzej Jabłoński, Dawid Litwiniec, Filip Manijak, Jakub Zając
31
23 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, A, PL
Jakub Misiaszek, Sylwia Sapkowska, Maciej Sirocki, Jan Błazuk, Iwan Korsunskij
31
24 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Mariam Baghdasaryan, Gabriela Pietras, Emilia Waszkielewicz, Maksymilian Wdowiarz-Bilski, Jan Radomiński-Lasek
30
25 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, C, PL
Oskar Kalinowski, Maksymilian Kowalski, Olgierd Nowak, Michał Plata, Wojciech Domin
30
26 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, B, PL
Monika Bysiewicz, Roman Gicala, Zuzanna Kania, Magdalena Pabisz, Adam Socha
30
27 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, A, PL
Karol Baciński, Nikodem Gapski, Marta Hering-Zagrocka, Ewa Nasieniewska, Filip Korzeniewski
29
28 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, A, PL
Adam Rogowski, Michał Sadowski, Piotr Marszalik, Mateusz Ostaszewski, Miłosz Tomulewicz
29
29 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, A, PL
Karolina Bysiewicz, Mikołaj Kusiak, Jan Tarczoń, Franciszek Ungeheuer, Daria Zabawa
29
30 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, B, PL
Michał Kapica, Mateusz Majewski, Bartłomiej Rozenberg, Piotr Świerzy, Michał Szwejda
29
31 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, A, PL
Bruno Baran, Witold Formański, August Jeziorny, Dominika Radaszewska, Maciej Strzelecki
28
32 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, A, PL
Antoni Facca, Gabriel Grabowski, Antoni Kingston, Miłosz Muszyński, Franciszek Sobota
28
33 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, I, PL
Jan Nasiłowski, Mikołaj Cudny, Krzysztof Zdon, Stefan Świerczewski, Adela Szczurek
27
34 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, B, PL
Michał Pitera, Mateusz Kurdziel, Anna Moroń, Józef Pelc, Weronika Szumilas
27
35 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Korczaka 6, Tychy, PL
Bartosz Bromblik, Gabriela Czapska, Zuzanna Jarlaczyńska, Szymon Pawlus, Hanna Powierża
27
36 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Koszary 14, Zamość, B, PL
Julia Wiater, Damian Dąbowski, Kamil Cisek, Michał Jacek, Justyna Romanowska
27
37 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, B, PL
Mikhail Malashchuk, Paweł Sidorczuk, Radosław Sienicki, Kamil Szymczak, Antoni Zasada
27
38 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, J, PL
Jadwiga Fenik, Weronika Kostrzewa, Marta Daniluk, Filip Kopyt, Erwin Trynkus
26
39 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, B, PL
PIOTR GÓRECKI, KRZYSZTOF BIAŁAS, KRZYSZTOF PALATYŃSKI, EWA MISZTAL, FRANCISZEK LAMPART
26
40 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, A, PL
Jagoda Kurosad, Michał Marchewka, Wojciech Marchewka, Karol Słowiak, Mikołaj Bereza
26
41 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, C, PL
Szymon Dziewoński, Magdalena Kańka, Robert Kluszczyński, Stanisław Pawelec, Mateusz Kalandyk
26
42 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, A, PL
Karol Bielaszka, Michał Król, Karolina Kulas, Jan Martowicz, Marta Stachura
25
43 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, D, PL
Mateusz Kosman, Jacek Markiewicz, Adam Sala, Kacper Węgrecki, Mateusz Węgrecki
25
44 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, B, PL
Bartłomiej Bichta, Marta Kołodziejczyk, Jerzy Komisarski, Adam Kraś, Antoni Rozpara
25
45 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, B, PL
Wit Fornalik, Wojciech Malecha, Jan Pieczywok, Marek Rauchfleisz, Igor Piotrowiak
25
46 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, B, PL
Aleksander Mielnikau, Kacper Tarnowski, Michał Szydło, Marta Smolej, Jan Zimnoch
25
47 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, C, PL
Kamil Czyżowicz, Filip Maziarka, Kacper Orszulak, Jakub Trela, Michał Zych
25
48 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, A, PL
Alessandra Jablonowska, Maksymilian Celiśński, Maciej Dąbkowski, Hubert Sobociński, Bruno Podbielski
25
49 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, A, PL
Konrad Ciborowski, Marcin Dworak, Mateusz Król, Maciej Makowski, Franciszek Urbański
25
50 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, E, PL
Hubert Działo, Paulina Jabłońska, Grzegorz Ciesielski, Maciej Luty, Katarzyna Ludwa
25
51 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, B, PL
Adam Szwaja, Jarosław Szymski, Grzegorz Malina, Jakub Malinowski, Joachim Grys
25
52 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, B, PL
Natalia Suszanowicz, Jakub Pietrzak, Sergiusz Polak, Franciszek Ślusarczyk, Radosław Antończyk
24
53 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Pawła Adamowicza, Bażyńskiego 4, Gdańsk, B, PL
Aleksandra Bujny, Michał Szyfelbein, Cyprian Kiedrowicz, Jędrzej Grabski, Jakub Namsoleck
24
54 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, B, PL
Michał Dydek, Mikołaj Gosztyła, Augustyn Majtyka, Bartosz Sendor, Anna Wójcik
24
55 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, B, PL
Katarzyna Biziel, Oliwia Cieślak, Thuy TIen Ha, Justyna Kania, Paulina Nguyen
24
56 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Małłków 3, Olsztyn, PL
Krzysztof Karolkiewicz, Kacper Kowalczyk, Marek Malinowski, Tomasz Puczel, Kacper Wojd
24
57 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Patryk Dubaniewicz, Marta Drelichowska, Tymon Terczyński, Michał Węgrzyn, Michał Greń
24
58 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, C, PL
Michał Bułat, Karol Markiewicz, Maciej Mikołajczak, Patryk Persak, Kacper Stefan
24
59 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, A, PL
Jakub Czajkowski, Mateusz Ćwiek, Michał Piechota, Adam Trzęsowski, Martyna Zakierska
24
60 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, D, PL
Mateusz Gosztyła, Krzysztof Andrzejewski, Mikołaj Hudko, Przemysław Cwalina, Bartosz Łabuz
23
61 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, B, PL
Filip Derejski, Michał Dobranowski, Piotr Kuźma, Tomasz Smołka, Magdalena Szczepanik
23
62 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej, Wiejska 45A, Białystok, B, PL
Dawid Jankowski, Tomasz Jarmoc, Kamil Dudar, Jakub Świetliczny, Katarzyna Wilczewska
23
63 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, PL
Ewa Cupiał-Zgryzek, Marek Moroński, Antonina Nowak, Szymon Tabiś, Laura Nowak
23
64 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Zaułek Prosowy 1, Toruń, PL
Filip Pieczątkiewicz, Stanisław Grochowski, Agata Tamoń, Antonina Frąckowiak, Magdalena Błaszkowska
22
65 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, D, PL
Juliusz Banaszczak, Krzysztof Bogdański, Wiktoria Jachymczak, Wiktor Kotynia, Julia Nowacka
22
66 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, C, PL
Kamil Abendroth, Marek Grądzki, Piotr Łukawski, Franciszek Pietrzyński, Gabriela Smejda
22
67 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, D, PL
Karol Grzegorzewski, Piotr Lange, Michał Masłowski, Olga Palikowska, Olaf Targowski
22
68 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, C, PL
Anna Charamsa, Tomasz Ebertowski, Lena Idczak, Waldemar Lamandini, Igor Sobociński
22
69 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej, Wiejska 45A, Białystok, A, PL
Patrycja Falkowska, Mateusz Szulc, Mateusz Jankowski, Kacper Bielicki, Mateusz Kraśnicki
22
70 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, A, PL
Aleksander Karch, Piotr Czerniawski, Michał Stradczuk, Jakub Drażan, Tymoteusz Malec
22
71 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Radzyniu Podlaskim, Partyzantów 8, Radzyń Podlaski, PL
Wojciech Kukiełka, Eliza Kwoczko, Adrian Jabłoński, Filip Skwara, Kacper Siemionek
21
72 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, C, PL
Hanna Bariel, Urszula Derkacz, Jakub Michna, Tadeusz Morytko, Franciszek Trzeciak
21
73 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Konopnickiej 15, Inowrocław, A, PL
Maciej Szymaniak, Lidia Kopczyńska, Adam Grącikowski, Jan Kuls, Kacper Molenda
21
74 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, A, PL
Jakub Bator, Marta Bratkowska, Mikołaj Czarnecki, Marta Dawidowska, Karolina Zając
21
75 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, B, PL
Maciej Pietrzyk, Krystian Szelest, Szymon Tobiasz, Maciej Tomczyk, Jan Ulbrych
21
76 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Pestalozziego 7/9, Gdańsk, PL
Bartłomiej Bąk, Agnieszka Dubicka, Stanisław Janowicz, Michał Skoczko, Jan Szyłejko
21
77 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, B, PL
Mateusz Błędek, Jan Kowalczyk, Adam Nahajowski, Szymon Srogosz, Weronika Woźny
21
78 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, C, PL
Hubert Susoł, Bartosz Dąbrowski, Magdalena Chorębiewska, Selim Mucharski, Paulina Kulesza
21
79 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, C, PL
Jakub Dzierżanowski, Michał Kwiatkowski, Jan Lis, Kacper Piotrowski, Jacek Obiała
21
80 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, C, PL
Jan Gohl, Oskar Chamela, Michalina Hołowacz, Zuzanna Huber, Maurycy Stawiany
21
81 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, PL
Małgorzata Dżaman, Bartosz Górski, Robert Grigoryan, Maciej Kowalski, Wojciech Krupiński
20
82 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I im. mjra Henryka Sucharskiego, Dąbrowskiego 3, Kępno, PL
Anna Więcek, Sofiia Khvostyk, Maksymilian Musiała, Zofia Peter, Rozalia Zawadzka
20
83 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Sobieskiego 9, Kraków, B, PL
Magdalena Janowska, Michał Mordarski, Michał Słomak, Maciej Stanek, Wojciech Wietrzny
20
84 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Olsztynie, Mickiewicza 6, Olsztyn, PL
Jarmoła Anna a.jarmola@1lo.olsztyn.pl, Gallas Gerard g.gallas@1lo.olsztyn.pl, Izdebski Jakub j.izdebski@1lo.olsztyn.pl, Jastrzębska Katarzyna k.jastrzebska@1lo.olsztyn.pl, Bielski Tymon t.bielski@1lo.olsztyn.pl
19
85 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Wiktoria Jaguszczak, Nadia Sikorska, Filip Fijałkowski, Kacper Ziubryniewicz, Igor Wojtun
19
86 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Plac Wolności 4, Lublin, A, PL
Paweł Borowiecki, Szymon Korol, Natalia Michalik, Krzysztof Osiński, Gabriela Pyda
19
87 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz, PL
Adam Grad, Oliwia Kęskrawiec, Wiktoria Mróz, Michał Mroziński, Franciszek Polakowski
19
88 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, C, PL
Jan Buczek, Natalia Fudali, Maciej Wiśniewski, Piotr Polański, Michał Świtalski
19
89 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, A, PL
Aleksander Buszek, Jakub Bukowski, Maciej Nowakowski, Bartłomiej Chmiel, Jakub Przywara
19
90 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, C, PL
Damian Biernat, Gabriela Załęska, Bartosz Ścibek Rejmentowski, Szymon Tański, Zuzanna Kaczyńska
19
91 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Mickiewicza 3, Łańcut, PL
Jakub Gnyp, Damian Kwolek, Maksymilian Kulka, Michał Sroczyk, Monika Czerwonka
19
92 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, A, PL
Krzysztof Jaros, Adam Pobudejski, Katarzyna Szwed, Olgierd Giemza, Aleksander Ogonowski
19
93 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, B, PL
Aleksander Paliwoda, Mateusz Kukuć, Mateusz Golan, Wojciech Zieziula, Cezary Miłek
19
94 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, B, PL
Marcelina Głowacka, Zuzanna Madurska, Mariusz Masłosz, Kalina Węgrzyn, Maja Włodarczyk
19
95 Akademeia High School, Ledóchowskiej 2, Warszawa, A, PL
Liubou Samson, Paulina Sielska, Huang Ziheng, Paulina Gąsiorowska, Martyna Róg
18
96 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, B, PL
Maja Wacławska, Hubert Adamiak, Wiktor Józefowicz, Robert Sip, Kamil Troszczyński
18
97 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej, Wiejska 45A, Białystok, C, PL
Mateusz Bartnikiewicz, Maciej Kretowicz, Jakub Kruszewski, Kamil Mosiej
18
98 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, B, PL
Dominik Juchniewicz, Jakub Zych, Michał Burzyński, Krzysztof Nadulicz, Adam Kowalczuk
18
99 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Kacper Mocarski, Alicja Przeździecka, Krzysztof Szałkowski, Paweł Zalewski, Kacper Walczuk
18
100 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, B, PL
Krzysztof Cholewa, Magdalena Darłak, Karol Dziekan, Bartosz Opioła, Mikołaj Suchan
18
101 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, A, PL
Filip Krakowiak, Tomasz Rogoziński, Zofia Stec, Karol Wiśniewski, Kacper Zgorzalski
18
102 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej, Głowackiego 6, Katowice, A, PL
Piotr Gryglaszewski, Marta Ożóg, Wojciech Szczogiel, Grzegorz Urbański, Natalia Kwaśnik
18
103 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, A, PL
Wojciech Błyskal, Adam Długosz, Michał Rybczyński, Jakub Stańdo, Kamil Tasarz
18
104 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kolbergera, Wilka-Krzyżanowskiego 8, Gdańsk, B, PL
Piotr Bekier, Mateusz Pisański, Maja Urbanowicz, Igor Trajdos, Łukasz Tryba
18
105 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, A, PL
Cyprian Bernacki, Filip Firman, Michał Janicki, Szczepan Łeński, Jagoda Prigan
18
106 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, A, PL
Bartłomiej Wójcik, Remigiusz Podstawka, Kamil Matuszewski, Kacper Sieger, Maciej Matuszewski
18
107 Wojskowe Ogólnokształcące Liceum Informatyczne, gen. Sylwestra Kaliskiego 25A, Warszawa, B, PL
Marek Trzaskowski, Sebastian Stawiecki, Hubert Gałka, Michał Siuchta, Kacper Chrząszcz
18
108 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, B, PL
Tymon Zadara, Bartosz Ponieważ, Kacper Krogulec, Mateusz Boczek, Bartosz Wiśniewski
17
109 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Plac Wolności 4, Lublin, B, PL
Filip Fornalski, Małgorzata Kolano, Klaudia Mazurek, Patrycja Powaga, Adrian Ścibiorski
17
110 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, A, PL
Mikołaj Filipiuk, Michał Klim, Marcin Kucz, Franciszek Biolik, Jakub Szklanny
17
111 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, D, PL
Anna Babicka, Ernest Borkowski, Stanisław Piechota, Bartosz Wierzbicki, Krzysztof Wroński
17
112 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawska 1/5, Toruń, PL
Adam Detmer, Hanna Makowska, Szymon Araszewicz, Jan Neumann, Michael Anderson
17
113 XXXVIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Drzymały 4/6, Poznań, PL
Tymoteusz Bultrowicz, Wieszczeczyński Cezary, Gabriela Kowalewska, Dominik Mariański, Rafał Malcewicz
17
114 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, B, PL
Ewa Bagrowska, Mikołaj Rembisz, Antonina Kocimowska, Oliwier Misztal, Jakub Cwynar
17
115 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bukowa 1, Wejherowo, A, PL
Fabian Bach, Paweł Chrabkowski, Magdalena Richert, Mateusz Bork, Aneta Szyplak
17
116 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kolbergera, Wilka-Krzyżanowskiego 8, Gdańsk, A, PL
Julia Kuzora, Maria Meller, Nikodem Wróbel, Jakub Wrzochol, Jakub Binkowski
17
117 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Fabryczna 10, Białystok, PL
Maya Allgor Manos, Dawid Leszczyński, Szymon Omieljaniuk, Maria Pańkowska, Ada Smuczyńska
17
118 Wojskowe Ogólnokształcące Liceum Informatyczne, gen. Sylwestra Kaliskiego 25A, Warszawa, D, PL
Bartosz Blacharski, Sylwia Kowalska, Maja Niemirowicz, Franciszek Wojciechowski, Tymoteusz Wieczorek
17
119 Liceum Aslan, ul. Piotra Skargi 5, Głogów, PL
Jan Szabłykin, Kacper Grabsztunowicz, Mateusz Buczyło, Natalia Kucharczyk, Emilia Łachowska
17
120 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, D, PL
Marta Kierzenkowska, Nikodem Krych, Artur Kozłowski, Leszek Kozłowski, Vanessa Pakkala
16
121 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, A, PL
Piotr Klimczyk, Agnieszka Korfel, Konrad Małek, Adam Nartowski, Jan Pawlik
16
122 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, A, PL
Jakub Tyszka, Paweł Kozikowski, Marta Kołodziejska, Natalia Eksterowicz, Dominika Grabowska
16
123 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VII, Krucza 49, Wrocław, B, PL
Julia Pawicka, Inga Chowaniec, Kinga Berghauzen, Zofia Biel, Aleksandra Suchorzyńska
16
124 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, C, PL
Hanna Bąkiewicz, Julia Korczak- Idzińska, Maja Podsiadła, Martyna Seliga, Joanna Wilk
16
125 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Konopnickiej 15, Inowrocław, B, PL
Zuzanna Mikołajczak, Adam Malecha, Igor Kurek, Miłosz Zieliński, Wojciech Zieliński
16
126 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, C, PL
Tomasz Chrobak, Stanisław Janus, Jarosław Makówka, Bartosz Michalski, Maksymilian Wróbel
16
127 Akademeia High School, Ledóchowskiej 2, Warszawa, B, PL
Maciej Łuba, Juliusz Amelian-Kowalski, Karol Lubaszka, Adam Sujecki
16
128 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzera, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Amelia Andrzejak, Rafał Dunajczan, Szymon Konopka, Adam Motyka, Ernest Szlamczyk
16
129 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sienna 53, Warszawa, B, PL
Paweł Cebo, Antoni Sarna, Oliwia Szychowska, Piotr Kłonowski, Miłosz Osiński
16
130 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, D, PL
MinSeo Kim, Katarzyna Helt, Amelia Marczak, Hanna Janik, Zofia Biernacka
16
131 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, C, PL
Bartosz Keczmer, Paweł Antoniszyn, Maksymilian Machnikowski, Kacper Marczak, Jakub Mazurkiewicz
16
132 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sienna 53, Warszawa, A, PL
Filip Szymańczyk, Mateusz Ptak, Piotr Jaczewski, Kacper Gawliński, Cezary Fandrejewski
16
133 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, D, PL
Bartłomiej Fiks, Szymon Dąbrowski, Piotr Dyrda, Rafał Żuk, Igor Czaja
16
134 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, A, PL
Katarzyna Piersa, Daniel Aleksandrowicz, Patryk Wekwejt, Grzegorz Florczak, Julia Laskowska
16
135 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, B, PL
Krzysztof Panuszewski, Bartosz Szymański, Karolina Suwińska, Amelia Brus, Dominik Ferenc
16
136 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I im. Jana III Sobieskiego w Oławie, Plac Zamkowy 10, Oława, B, PL
Julia Świerczok, Kinga Diug, Kamila Dumin, Kacper Kasperk, Paulina Orzechowska
16
137 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, PL
Maria Bogusz, Emilia Śliwka, Mikołaj Paśnikowski, Bartek Czachowski, Karolina Ambrożek
16
138 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Rzeszowie, Ks. Jałowego 22, Rzeszów, PL
Kacper Szczepanik, Szymon Kamiński, Piotr Pączek, Katarzyna Skoczylas, Zuzanna Warchoł
16
139 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, B, PL
Mikołaj Bilski, Bartek Zawierucha, Jakub Bartłomowicz, Mateusz Saczkowski, Szymon Klim
16
140 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Maksymilian Czerniak, Wiktoria Maksymiak, Kacper Mazur, Szymon Wajda, Maciej Kochan
16
141 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, A, PL
Kacper Grzyb, Wiktoria Herczyk, Adam Kostrzewski, Aleksandra Kowalczyk, Dawid Tutka
16
142 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, C, PL
Jacek Poziemski, Mateusz Cieślak, Filip Jędrzejewski, Jakub Kurek, Mateusz Różański
15
143 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, E, PL
Mateusz Jabłoński, Mateusz Pluciński, Kacper Siwa, Tomasz Majewski, Łukasz Marciniak
15
144 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, A, PL
SZYMON WRÓBEL, KATARZYNA KURPAS, MARTYNA KUPIDŁOWSKA, MARCIN NOWROTEK, JAN PISAREK
15
145 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Akademicka 8, Zamość, PL
Szymon Smoła, Patrycja Wybranowska, Zosia Iwaniec, Jakub Rek, Damian Skiba
15
146 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, C, PL
Olga Janocha, Maciej Kmąk, Oliwier Strzępek, Jan Telega, Miłosz Zajdel
15
147 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, B, PL
Asia Korkosz, Wiktoria Kawa, Kacper Kot, Patryk Kasprzak, Bartosz Sławiński
15
148 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bukowa 1, Wejherowo, B, PL
Klaudia Konkol, Paweł Kurt, Martyna Nowakowska, Ostap Lozovyy, Kacper Siniecki
15
149 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, B, PL
Julia Broczek, Alicja Kozłowska, Kinga Piecuła, Karolina Kielich, Zuzanna Szczepańska
15
150 Wojskowe Ogólnokształcące Liceum Informatyczne, gen. Sylwestra Kaliskiego 25A, Warszawa, A, PL
Paweł Czyż, Radosław Dudkowski, Michał Garnis, Maksymilian Gers, Adrian Kuźniak
15
151 Wojskowe Ogólnokształcące Liceum Informatyczne, gen. Sylwestra Kaliskiego 25A, Warszawa, C, PL
Jakub Orłowski, Konrad Glaznet, Maciej Piątkowski, Nikola Wiktorska, Jakub Zieliński
15
152 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, A, PL
Stanisław Słowikowski, Eryk Winter, Jakub Iglewski, Kuba Herka, Filip Doroszuk
15
153 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, C, PL
Konstancja Gadomska, Pola Hofman, Mateusz Kwiatkowski, Mateusz Płaza, Szymon Domański
14
154 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, B, PL
Anna Grych, Dominik Cudak, Dorian Rząsa, Miłosz Ciurkot, Kacper Bieniasz
14
155 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, A, PL
Natasza Jabłońska, Natalia Bzowy, Kacper Ostrowski, Wiktor Pakuła, Bartosz Stręk
14
156 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Koszary 14, Zamość, A, PL
Michalina Kujawa, Mieszko Mazurkiewicz, Kacper Wdowiak, Kacper Kobieluch, Katarzyna Zubala
14
157 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Tarnowskiego, Dominikańska 7, Tarnobrzeg, PL
Karolina Błażkiewicz, Maja Kotulska, Paulina Orlińska, Tomasz Strycharz, Bartłomiej Stylski
14
158 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, C, PL
Jan Wiśniewski, Łukasz Szydlik, Aleksandra Zegler, Marek Mórawski, Jacek Tadrzak
14
159 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, C, PL
Jakub Karoń, Kamil Binko, Kacper Ferdek, Maciej Sidorowicz, Zuzanna Rotarska
14
160 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej, Głowackiego 6, Katowice, D, PL
Mikołaj Lis, Adam Palka, Damian Piątek, Szymon Proksa, Grzegorz Zając
14
161 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VII, Krucza 49, Wrocław, C, PL
Natalia Askierko, Izabela Gajda, Aleksandra Grzeszkowiak, Julia Łakota, Zuzanna Ziaja
13
162 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, B, PL
Magdalena Długosz, Bartosz Kazior, Aleksandra Szafrańska, Agnieszka Pyka, Szymon Manijak
13
163 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Pawła Adamowicza, Bażyńskiego 4, Gdańsk, A, PL
Marcin Golisz, Daria Gierszewska, Aleksandra Kuźma, Wiktoria Grzędzicka, Maria Walczak
13
164 CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Żywnego 25, Warszawa, B, PL
Mikołaj Dźwigało, Jan Rode, Stanisław Świda, Zofia Tarłowska, Mateusz Wegierek
13
165 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VII, Krucza 49, Wrocław, D, PL
Justyna Bladowska, Julia Małowiecka, Iga Minta, Hanna Miski, Aleksandra Bienias
13
166 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, A, PL
Daniel Florek, Mateusz Kołodziejczyk, Jakub Pańtak, Weronika Kaczmarska, Hubert Tułacz
13
167 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VII, Krucza 49, Wrocław, F, PL
Magdalena Bojak, Szymon Czerski, Magdalena Ząbek, Joanna Zimkowska, Zuzanna Szymczak
13
168 XVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, Elektoralna 5/7, Warszawa, A, PL
Aleksandra Bliźniuk, Jakub Brzostowski, Julia Karczmarczyk, Otylia Kruk, Marta Milerska
13
169 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Oświęcimska 90, Ruda Śląska, B, PL
Julia Bugdoł, Paweł Ficek, Dawid Prokop, Paweł Rzegota, Oliwia Toboła
13
170 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Pocztowa 2, Elbląg, PL
Michał Graczyk, Jakub Kobyliński, Mateusz Łukaszenko, Piotr Stankiewicz, Aleksander Wyrwa
13
171 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Jarosławiu, 3 Maja 4, Jarosław, PL
Błażej Dudek, Hubert Iwanowski, Martyna Kocaj, Szymon Skrzypek, Karolina Styrna
13
172 KOSTKA Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Jezuitów im. św. Stanisława Kostki, Spółdzielców 5, Kraków, PL
Mikołaj Bujacz, Piotr Kalisz, Jakub Kierys, Mykhailo Rydzevskyi, Konrad Byrski
13
173 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, B, PL
Karolina Bruś, Dominika Fiałkowska, Filip Juszczak, Oliwia Krawczyk, Bartosz Miziała
12
174 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Jan Bartoszek, Marcin Laurentowski, Agata Łannik, Tomasz Simkiewicz, Marek Tomas
12
175 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, C, PL
Damian Arcichowski, Bartosz Topa, Bartosz Zacharek, Zuzanna Gwiazda, Eryk Kosakowski
12
176 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, B, PL
Miłosz Ratajczak, Amelia Sucholas, Michał Domagała, Krystian Paprocki, Zofia Roszak
12
177 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Sportowa 24, Dębica, D, PL
Anna Frodyma, Katarzyna Fus, Kamil Szczygiełek, Jakub Mroczka, Maciej Nalepka
12
178 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, al. Tysiąclecia 12, Pułtusk, B, PL
Marcin Gorczyński, Dawid Karwowski, Daniel Klara, Dawid Małkiewicz, Damian Todorowski
12
179 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, al. Tysiąclecia 12, Pułtusk, A, PL
Krystian Archacki, Dawid Chrzanowski, Kacper Domżalski, Przemysław Kaczorek, Łukasz Żołnierzak
12
180 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Martyna Babraj, Dominika Zapadka, Izabela Olszewska, Maciek Plec, Jagoda Fuks
12
181 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, PL
Maria Mossakowska, Dominik Kret, Filip Osemlak, Filip Potera, Stanisław Wrzosek
12
182 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, A, PL
Adam Ślubowski, Aleksander Romasz, Zuzanna Jakubowska, Agnieszka Chachulska, Julia Przybysz
12
183 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VII, Krucza 49, Wrocław, E, PL
Natalia Szaduro, Hanna Chmielewska, Oliwia Pachciarek, Milena Pawłowska, Antoni Ostrowski
12
184 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, A, PL
Jan Bała, Maksymilian Brosch, Patryk Pająk, Marcin Będkowski, Klara Szymczyk
11
185 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, C, PL
Antoni Jędrysek, Matylda Lis, Tymoteusz Mynarski, Otto Pazera, Jan Sołtys
11
186 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej, Głowackiego 6, Katowice, C, PL
Małgorzata Błaszczak, Nikola Hylewska, Joanna Kobyłka, Joanna Kopycka, Ewelina Szarf
11
187 Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Branżowych im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, Piastowska 2, Brzesko, A, PL
Mateusz Burdyl, Łukasz Musiał, Miłosz Klasa, Artur Szydłowski, Konrad Tomkowski
10
188 Wojskowe Ogólnokształcące Liceum Informatyczne, gen. Sylwestra Kaliskiego 25A, Warszawa, E, PL
Maciej Pańczyk, Gabriel Stepaniuk, Jakub Firczyk, Oliwia Waszkiewicz, Aleksander Bacior
10
189 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VII, Krucza 49, Wrocław, A, PL
Paulina Jakubowska, Zofia Witt, Marcelina Buk, Viktoria Bąk, Dominik Ciesiun
10
190 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Oświęcimska 90, Ruda Śląska, A, PL
Bartosz Fijałkowski, Kinga Fudali, Natalia Pasek, Kamil Porada, Jakub Banasik
10
191 Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Branżowych im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, Piastowska 2, Brzesko, B, PL
Franciszek Bochenek, Adam Hebda, Michał Bojdo, Jakub Hebda, Jakub Gnela
10
192 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Basztowa 6, Kraków, A, PL
Mateusz Buliński, Jonasz Kluza, Paweł Korczagin, Kajetan Trześniewski, Igor Pabis
10
193 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, B, PL
Zuzanna Folek, Michał Kowol, Karol Wowra, Weronika Grzegorzek, Małgorzata Baster
10
194 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, B, PL
Franciszek Czuba, Michał Chorążak, Bartosz Ostaszewski, Maja Trzaska, Maciej Ziółkowski
10
195 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, C, PL
Julia Glinkowska, Maria Gzyl, Ewelina Momot, Piotr Leśniewski, Szymon Jankowski
10
196 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Towarowa 61, Jaworzno, PL
Wiktor Czubek, Weronika Palka, Emilia Gałka, Zuzanna Kiermasz, Julia Łukajczyk
10
197 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, D, PL
Adam Szklanko, Piotr Mosakowski, Mateusz Lenda, Adam Kaczyński, Mateusz Pęza
9
198 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, D, PL
Paweł Paszkowski, Jacek Konkolewski, Karolina Borowa, Piotr Koper, Mateusz Lipka
9
199 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Drukarska 50, Wrocław, A, PL
Aleksander Gniewek, Aleksander Basiński, Kacper Pokitko, Filip Mazurek, Jan Peltz
9
200 XVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, Elektoralna 5/7, Warszawa, B, PL
Dominika Januszewska, Barbara Białoskórska, Monika Granicka, Amelia Lechicka, Aleksandra Koszewska
9
201 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, B, PL
Natalia Krogul, Aleksandra Mateusiak, Oliwia Ropiak, Marta Rajkowska, Martyna Kukuć
9
202 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, al. Nmp 56, Częstochowa, PL
Małgorzata Stacherczak, Monika Ognik, Aleksandra Faracik, Natalia Niesmaczna, Natalia Zachowska
8
203 CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Żywnego 25, Warszawa, A, PL
Maja Felczak, Mikołaj Gawryś, Iwo Kaczorkiewicz, Zofia Katner, Szymon Łopaciuk
8
204 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Basztowa 6, Kraków, B, PL
Magdalena Chmura, Emilia Czaja, Daria Lalik, Gabriela Nalepa, Sara Łapczyńska
8
205 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr X, Piesza 1, Wrocław, PL
Bartosz Mądro, Michalina Rak, Marta Kalinowska, Radosław Wójcik, Marco De Marzi
7
206 Zespół Szkół Publicznych Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego w Rymanowie, Szkolna 2, Rymanów, D, PL
Monika Smoleń, Maria Tomkiewicz, Laura Węglowska, Weronika Suwała, Aleksander Korboczenko
6
207 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej, Głowackiego 6, Katowice, B, PL
Marta Badura, Weronika Bilewicz, Palka Magdalena, Zofia Palarz, Bernadeta Porwolik
6
208 Zespół Szkół Publicznych Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego w Rymanowie, Szkolna 2, Rymanów, B, PL
Iwona Frankowicz, Julia Hanus, Aleksandra Such, Zuzanna Selwa, Arkadiusz Wiernusz
5
209 Zespół Szkół Publicznych Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego w Rymanowie, Szkolna 2, Rymanów, E, PL
Kacper Górecki, Aleksandra Liniewska, Wiktoria Sadowska, Kornelia Szopa, Wiktoria Wójcik
5
210 Zespół Szkół Publicznych Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego w Rymanowie, Szkolna 2, Rymanów, C, PL
Julia Dąbrowska, Julia Niemczyk, Jakub Kasperkowicz, Piotr Marczak, Maria Różowicz
4
211 Zespół Szkół Publicznych Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego w Rymanowie, Szkolna 2, Rymanów, A, PL
Marek Piątkowski, Mateusz Nowotarski, Radosław Duda, Kacper Ziajka, Kacper Szczepanik
4