Результаты Náboj 2020

Результаты Náboj 2020, Юниоры, Словакия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, E, SK
Viktor Balan, Pavol Pivko, Ela Vojtková, Martin Belluš, Viktor Imrišek
36
2 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, B, SK
Minh Dang Huy, Matej Haverlík, Samuel Longauer, Martin Štěpánek, Erik Tóth
35
3 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, D, SK
Jozef Mičáň, Branislav Bubán, Ivan Kushpel, Ivo Novysedlák, Matej Repa
33
4 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, B, SK
Alexandra Barančíková, Matúš Hladký, Jakub Skaloš, Tomáš Zatroch, Matej Zigo
32
5 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Matúš Bucher, Matúš Masrna, Erik Novák, Maximilián Pándy, Matúš Vysoký
31
6 Súkromné gymnázium pre žiakov so všeobecným intelektovým nadaním CENADA, Majerníkova 60, Bratislava, A, SK
Jakub Radovan Horák, Eliška Macáková, Vanessa Petreková, Daniel Teplan, Šárka Macáková
31
7 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, F, SK
Martin Kips, Michal Urban, Tereza Vranová, Matúš Duchyňa, Adam Gramblička
31
8 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, A, SK
Alex Diko, Patrik Fábrik, Daniel Kaiser, Peter Rajský, Martin Šándor
30
9 Súkromné gymnázium pre žiakov so všeobecným intelektovým nadaním CENADA, Majerníkova 60, Bratislava, B, SK
Jakub Šošovička, Peter Steltenpohl, Marko Šimoni, Andrej Ďurďa, Michal Katrlík
29
10 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, D, SK
Hugo Halász, Adam Garafa, Adam Čabrák, Filip Brutovský, Jakub Mičko
29
11 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Oskar Hritz, Richard Gerboc, Natália Čigašová, Štefan Vašák, Matej Kozub
28
12 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, C, SK
Roland Vízner, Eduard Mrug, Martin Babala, Vladimír Drobný, Jozef Kyčina
28
13 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, B, SK
Filip Prutkay, Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká, Alica Dományová, Michal Cibulka, Peter Kumančík
28
14 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, C, SK
Jozef Bachníček, Peter Ďuriš, Laura Skalošová, Martin Bekeč, Šimon Kováčik
25
15 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, D, SK
Maximilián Ágh, Matej Donoval, Filip Doba, Zuzana Hladká, Anamária Šutková
25
16 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, C, SK
Adam Agner, Eva Dingová, Karolína Jediná, Zuzana Mičeková, Jana Pešková
24
17 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, A, SK
Adam Lazár, Filip Nagy, Filip Siviček, Krištof Varga, Richard Markovič
23
18 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, B, SK
Filip Baltovič, Radoslav Jochman, Bohuslav Líška, Teodor Sepeši, Daniela Stuparová
23
19 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, B, SK
Jakub Konc, Matej Bystrický, Matúš Tóth, Filip Horváth, Adam Lopúch
23
20 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, A, SK
Nina Bachárová, Stanislav Bezák, Jakub Drobný, Matúš Molčan, Matej Novosad
22
21 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, C, SK
Peter Borták, Šimon Kentoš, Adam Póša, Zuzana Kudláčová, Adam Štecho
22
22 Stredná priemyselná školaNitra, Fraňa Kráľa 20, Nitra, SK
Marek Sádovský, Jakub Gál, Lucas Palka, Adam Balko, Marek Lorinc
22
23 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, A, SK
Adam Babača, Patrik Bašo, Matúš Čarnogurský, Michal Kišš, Oliver Purnoch
21
24 Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto, C, SK
Matej Kundrík, Patrik Stercz, Alžbeta Klimentová, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Adam Harmanský
21
25 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, A, SK
Matúš Jonaštík, Jana Fľaková, Michal Bachratý, Marek Majerik, Dávid Drobný
21
26 Gymnázium V. Mihálika Sereď, Kostolná 119/8, Sereď, SK
Matej Královič, Matej Petrovský, Filip Stranovský, Ema Pretáková, Bibiana Vranková
20
27 Gymnázium I. Kraska, P. Hostinského 3, Rimavská Sobota, SK
Adam Juhás, Adriána Krahulcová, Lucia Pockľanová, Anna Sirotiaková, Lucia Vrábeľová
20
28 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, A, SK
Matej Vasky, Eduard Fekete, Barbora Marcinčáková, Tomáš Proks, Veronika Nemjová
20
29 Gymnázium Jána Chalupku, Štúrova 13, Brezno, SK
Anna Bížová, Miloš Kónya, Martin Kopčány, Tomáš Siman, Šimon Jech
19
30 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, A, SK
Šimon Vretenička, Benjamín Chrvala, Lívia Plachetková, Michal Šrank, Matej Suchoň
19
31 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, A, SK
Dominik Černuch, Matej Kvasnička, Kristián Rúček, Ondrej Vašek
18
32 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, C, SK
Ondrej Grígeľ, Timotej Kurčina, Matúš Lipničan, Dávid Rypák, Nikolas Serdel
18
33 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec, SK
Stanislav Lukáč, Ondrej Hanzlík, Juraj Brunčák, Jakub Hulala, Dominik Špalek
18
34 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, A, SK
Jaroslav Harag, Dávid Varga, Adam Vlčko, Jakub Vrchovský, Matúš Maximilián Žuk - Olszewski
18
35 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, B, SK
Peter Ondrik, Matej Rovder, Norbert Riebesam, Vladimír Jančár, Peter Šimko
18
36 Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava, A, SK
Richard Heriban, Adam Juriš, Viktória Kubišová, Natália Límová, Marek Šugár
18
37 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, B, SK
Šimon Ballon, Branislav Diro, Michal Iľkovič, Branislav Jurko, Eliáš Fudaly
18
38 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, B, SK
Tereza Veselá, Martina Vilinová, Adam Lehotský, Timotej Oršula, Samuel Lipovský
18
39 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, A, SK
Sebastián Bosík, Samuel Chovanec, Richard Mintál, Lukáš Kopún, Filip Mravec
18
40 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, A, SK
Michal Nosáľ, Rastislav Čečotka, Ondrej Krčula, Noe Štekláč, Paulína Tomečková
18
41 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, D, SK
Barbora Baltovičová, Martin Šmilňák, Erik Jochman, Roman Levický, Michael Kolesár
17
42 Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh, E, SK
Ladislav Antoži, Jakub Blišťan, Dávid Kepič, Adrián Mikolaj, Jakub Müller
17
43 Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany, SK
Elise Mária Ábelová, Natália Banasová, Michal Buchman, Michal Monček, Denis Šebo
17
44 Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra, SK
Jozef Magula, Lukáš Horka, Alex Kukla, Filip Mihalčín
17
45 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, E, SK
Filip Bubák, Paulína Došeková, Peter Nagy, Tomáš Nagy, Samuel Vaško
17
46 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava, D, SK
Daniela Adamová, Andrea Brudňáková, Jana Farnbauerová, Nina Griačová, Dávid Vadkerti
17
47 Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Terézia Stanová, Šimon Krišta, Martin Čižmárik, Andrej Belej
16
48 Stredná priemyselná škola, Obrancov mieru 343/1, Dubnica nad Váhom, SK
Ivana Slivčáková, Patrik Kebísek, Samuel Vavruš, Miloš Zachar, Michal Pecho
16
49 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, C, SK
Tomáš Barica, Timothy Fecko, Jakub Kovalík, Tamara Kucháriková, Vít Orlický
16
50 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, A, SK
Šimon Húdek, Šimon Hliník, Peter Vajda, Marek Kyseľ, Michal Jánošík
16
51 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Klčové 87, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, SK
Rastislav Hyža, Dario Mráz, Ondrej Szarka, Juraj Strýček, Šimon Pollák
16
52 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, C, SK
Ondrej Čulák, Ondrej Páleník, Marek Čulák, Natália Krajčovičová, Barborka Barathová
16
53 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, A, SK
Martin Drlík, Matúš Královič, Ema Gabriela Jantošková, Šimon Tóth, Jakub Uher
16
54 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Komenského 4, Humenné, B, SK
Samuel Čurma, Ivan Gavula, Matej Kislan, Kristína Milčová, Michal Židzik
16
55 Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina, B, SK
Stanislav Barčák, Samuel Neslušan, Šimon Devera, Peter Czimmermann, Marko Vríčan
16
56 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín, B, SK
Šimon Bahno, Bianka Húževková, Tomáš Lendvay, Samuel Malec, Monika Sabová
16
57 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, A, SK
Ema Bujňáková, Laura Poradová, Patrik Baran, Katarína Ziakova, Simon Porada
15
58 Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra, C, SK
Pavol Dávid, Ondrej Knížat, Samuel Koprda, Peter Macák, Lukáš Kubis
15
59 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, B, SK
Eva Gonšorová, Olívia Halková, Nina Kordiaková, Magdalena Kozakova, Adela Poláčiková
15
60 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, A, SK
Agata Bolemantová, Richard Cserman, Korina Hegedűsová, Samuel Laco, Tibor Pažický
15
61 Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava, G, SK
Viktor Heinlein, Michal Illavský, Alexander Fleischmann, Jakub Klečák, Maximilián Rerko
15
62 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica, SK
Eduard Bielik, Bianka Birčáková, Peter Hazlinger, Nicolas Matej, Samuel Sklenár
15
63 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, D, SK
Adam Bardiovský, Simona Bučková, Matúš Gálik, Matej Jánoška, Adam Táčovský
15
64 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, B, SK
Fedor Kállay, Jakub Závodský, Matúš Mikolaj, Daniel Ničík, Kristína Tirpáková
15
65 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, A, SK
Dominik Dolinský, Tomáš Tall, Františka Daráková, Alexandra Kačmárová, Jakub Pekľanský
15
66 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, A, SK
Frederik Czery, Svätoslav Holonič, Tomáš Süč, Nikolas Kováč, Pavol Vaľo
15
67 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, F, SK
Dávid Brodňanský, Matej Gazdič, Matej Korž, Martin Kóša, Emma Repaská
15
68 SPŠ elektrotechnická, K. Adlera 5, Bratislava, SK
Emma Dinušová, Matej Holárek, Lukáš Katona, Dan Valníček, Tomáš Varmuža
15
69 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Komenského 4, Humenné, C, SK
Ema Borščová, Daniel Milčo, Boris Barica, Viktória Hlohincová, Filip Krempaský
15
70 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, B, SK
Matúš Grieš, Adrián Laco, Andrej Hollý, Marek Laheye, Lucia Dúbravcová
15
71 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, Zvolen, B, SK
Benjamín Androvič, Peter Hriň, Marek Pivka, Michal Výboh
14
72 Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov, B, SK
Boris Janík, Samuel Tarabus, Mário Hanták, Marián Harnádek
14
73 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, B, SK
Paulína Dujavová, Martin Fedorko, Maximilián Kohút, Lukáš Soták, Tomáš Virba
14
74 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, B, SK
Michaela Biskupičová, Lucia Bottlíková, Lucia Jančošková, Benjamín Kolárik, Kristián Porzer
14
75 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec, B, SK
Marian Detvan, Michal Michalik, Simona Sarvašová, Dorota Školiaková, Filip Urda
13
76 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, A, SK
Ružena Hlaváčiková, Jakub Malý, Peter Olajec, Ján Ondráček, Jerguš Sňahničan
13
77 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, A, SK
Andrej Čerňanský, Nikola Horniaková, Soňa Palumbíniová, Adam Tkáč, Alžbeta Žiarovská
13
78 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš, A, SK
Samo Bebko, Adam Droppa, Adriana Piovarčiová, Lucia Lukášiková, Tereza Šimonová
13
79 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany, A, SK
Sophie Alberty, Alica Cimráková, Kristína Henčelová, Juliana Miklušicová, Klaudia Páleschová
13
80 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, B, SK
Ema Nagyová, Viktória Bolečková, Soňa Chovaniecová, Adriana Kepáková, Petra Zaťková
13
81 Gymnázium, Školská 837, Tvrdošín, SK
Anna Mária Hrubcová, Marek Krucsay, Jakub Kyseľ, Samuel Muščík, Nina Suľová
13
82 Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava, B, SK
Anton Čípel, Martin Gába, Sabina Janíčková, Timothy Liška, Jozef Lukačovič
13
83 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, Zvolen, A, SK
Hugo Gál, Zuzana Harbutová, Jakub Markech, Daniela Pápežová, Andrea Šuleková
13
84 Gymnázium bilingválne, Tomáša Ružičku 3, Žilina, SK
Martina Chabadová, Tatiana Janeková, Lucia Lamošová, Zuzana Šištíková, Marianna Smolková
13
85 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec, A, SK
Jakub Bittara, Hanka Jankovičová, Tabita Káčerová, Kamila Kováčová, Tomáš Vaško
13
86 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, B, SK
Ema Bajtošová, Štefan Fedák, Natália Michlíková, Michaela Tomusková, Diana Urbanová
13
87 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, C, SK
Damian Gotthardt, Vladimír Štefunko, Jakub Štefunko, Gregor Róbert Polák, Ján Jindra
13
88 Gymnázium, Komenského 32, Trebišov, A, SK
Veronika Adamová, Lukáš Lučanský, Jozef Pačuta, Radoslav Szalai, Sophia Gazdičová
13
89 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, A, SK
Sára Drábová, Katarína Kaňuchová, Katarína Karaffová, Adam Majiroš, Daša Ondrijová
12
90 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, A, SK
Martin Buc, Anna Fajtová, František Jakubjak, Blažej Jurčák, Matúš Jurčák
12
91 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava, B, SK
Marek Ganz, Juraj Heriban, Žofia Chrvalová, Matúš Kúdela, Martin Ušák
12
92 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68, Nitra, C, SK
Petra Billiková, Anna Dukesová, Ema Horská, Natália Labovská, Martin Lakatoš
12
93 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Štúrova 383/3, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Mária Barnovská, Roland Urban, Gerard Strič, Miroslava Dicová, Laura Schurdáková
12
94 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Trebišovská 12, Košice-Západ, SK
Ema Baculíková, Lenka Nemčíková, Róbert Stašš, Radovan Tomáš, Martin Vindiš
11
95 Evanjelická SŠ-Gymnázium, M. R. Štefánika 17, Martin, B, SK
Miriam Buľovská, Martin Knor, Matej Čajka, Adrián Pacera, Ján Stehlík
11
96 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Hurbanova 6, Banská Bystrica, SK
Michal Babušák, Dušan Berko, Jonáš Bizoň, Jakub Galica, Matej Mojžiš
11
97 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín, SK
Michal Sabol, Jakub Jenčuš, Ján Natanael Almáši, Lea Kubíčková, Oliver Druska
11
98 Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, A, SK
Jozef Sabo, Lara Mia Holéczyová, René Dedinský, Lea Matisová, Martin Marcinčák
11
99 Gymnázium, Varšavská cesta 1, Žilina, C, SK
Emília Kollárová, Daniela Končoková, Samuel Oláh, Nicolas Trojan, Nadežda Višňovská
11
100 Evanjelické lýceum, Vranovská 2, Bratislava, B, SK
Martin Zachorec, Lenka Gablíková, Nikola Gašparíková, Michal Malík, Alexandra Simonová
11
101 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, C, SK
Karin Gajdošová, Mária Mrázová, Martin Tenzer, Tereza Zajíčková, Patrik Žák
10
102 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo, D, SK
Vladimír Bajčičák, Zuzana Hládeková, Anton Jakubják, Jaroslav Lajta, Miloš Hadár
10
103 Obchodná akadémia, Nábrežie K. Petroviča 1571, Liptovský Mikuláš, B, SK
Dušan Kuchta, Lucia Čisárová, Dária Bartošová, Veronika Hozová, Timotej Szücs
10
104 Súkromné gymnázium FUTURUM, Školská 66, Trenčín, SK
Lenka Lukáčová, Ema Jenčová, Eliška Klčová, Monika Švelková, Maximo Vicente
10
105 Cirkevné gymnázium Štefana Mišíka, Radničné námestie 271/8, Spišská Nová Ves, SK
Andrej Kalík, Matej Marcinčin, Radovan Repaský, Elena Szuperáková, Samuel Vanko
10
106 Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Martin Dunca, Erik Eiben, Martin Mičuch, Patrik Kišeda, Marián Sedlák
10
107 Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad, C, SK
Martin Scholtz, Martin Fuchs, Dávid Knap, Michaela Zastková, Simona Vagašová
10
108 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, B, SK
Michal Blažíček, Samuel Hebort, Matej Paľo, Veronika Šoošová, Rafaela Trgová
10
109 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, E, SK
Peter Čapkovič, Kristína Galková, Dominik Ichmann, Benjamín Kopcsay, Adam Msolly
10
110 SOŠ letecko-technická, Legionárska 160, Trenčín, B, SK
Miroslav Herák, Pavol Riecky, Matúš Bystrianský, Marco Spaček, Fabián Fábry
10
111 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce, C, SK
Damián Hric, Gabriel Kuriľak, Kristián Ovšonka, Juraj Pavolko, Jakub Šarik
10
112 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, B, SK
Michal Ftáček, Tomáš Hubina, Matej Kostolný, Samuel Petráš, Radovan Vida
9
113 Obchodná akadémia, Nábrežie K. Petroviča 1571, Liptovský Mikuláš, A, SK
Laura Jarottová, Valentína Kusá, Martina Nosická, Pavlína Rybárska, Natália Šípková
9
114 SOŠ letecko-technická, Legionárska 160, Trenčín, A, SK
Hugo Košút, Samuel Orviský, Adrián Oszli, Patrik Strašifták, Lukáš Sýkora
9
115 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, Nitra, B, SK
Emma Oršulová, Leonard Kováč, Marián Jenis, Nina Jazvinská, Kristína Zaťková
9
116 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará Ľubovňa, SK
Dávid Hajduk, Jiří Hrešan, Bruno Kollár, Vladimír Sklenár, Ján Lazočák
9
117 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2, Piešťany, SK
Boris Trnka, Róbert Fulier, David Drobný, Adam Civáň, Maximilián Sapák
9
118 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava, F, SK
Mária Cápayová, Emilia Drnáková, Lucia Hermanová, Ctibor Koronský, Róbert Rigó
9
119 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Tarasa Ševčenka 1, Prešov, C, SK
8
120 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, B, SK
Ema Polakovičová, Ema Valápková, Kristián Doubek, Lukáš Urban, Matej Blahút
8
121 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, J. A. Komenského 18, Banská Bystrica, SK
Martin Bezděka, Barbie Kanalošová, Dorina Balgová, Zuzana Balážová, Zdenko Kanoš
8
122 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, E, SK
Ján Brajerčík, Richard Gmitter, Lukáš Kacvinský, Adam Prídavok, Eliška Výhonská
8
123 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava, A, SK
Damiano Miglierini, Tomáš Volko, Michal Popelár
8
124 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Komenského 4, Humenné, A, SK
Viktor Židzik, Lucia Soňa Dolobáčová, Peter Ruják, Ján Demeter, Pavol Greňo
8
125 Hotelová akadém Ľ. Wintera, Stromová 34, Piešťany, SK
Johana Bukrotínová, Matej Fojtík, Andrej Janovič, Katarína Šišková, Adam Ušák
8
126 Gymnázium Šurany, Bernolákova 37, Šurany, A, SK
Adam Garaj, Martin Hatala, Lukáš Markusek, Ivana Samašová, Marianna Slováková
8
127 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, D, SK
Alexandra Kačmariková, Nina Macejová, Nikola Nižníková, Lenka Poníková
7
128 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin, B, SK
Richard Franek, Matej Budiský, Tomáš Jurčík, Matej Péč, Vratko Pravňan
6
129 Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto, B, SK
Kristián Žiga, René Bodnár, Adam Kiraľvarga, Tomáš Jáger
6
130 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy, B, SK
Sophia Viktória Bodzsárová, Dávid Lednický, Kristián Reinold Benko, David Kaskötö
5
131 Gymnázium, Komenského 32, Trebišov, B, SK
Biba Antolíková, Hana Hegedušová, Rebeka Košková, Lukáš Šlepkovský, Viktória Vereščáková
4
132 Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava, A, SK
Ema Polakovičová, Ema Valápková, Kristián Doubek, Lukáš Urban, Matej Blahút
2