Результаты Náboj 2020

Результаты Náboj 2020, Сеньоры, Чехия


ШколаБаллы
1 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, B, CZ
Jan Adámek, Matěj Dvořák, Magdaléna Mišinová, Jakub Petr, Jan Růžička
41
2 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, B, CZ
Jiří Kalvoda, Klára Pernicová, Klára Dvořáčková, Martin Richter, Václav Janáček
40
3 Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň, CZ
Adam Blažek, Martin Hubata, Eliška Pirnosová, Ondřej Sladký, Tereza Tocháčková
38
4 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, B, CZ
Jakub Ambroz, Jonáš Havelka, Adam Jirák, Matouš Vondrášek, Markéta Sahanová
35
5 Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno, A, CZ
Radek Nekvasil, Jindřich Matuška, Daniel Perout, Zdeněk Pezlar, Michal Tešnar
34
6 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Malá Strana, CZ
Adéla Karolína Žáčková, Klára Grinerová, Václav Cedrik Belza, Lukáš Nedbálek, Ondřej Kunc
34
7 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6, A, CZ
Matouš Šafránek, Nikita Ustinov, Petr Dosedla, Mikuláš Králíček, Vojtěch Votruba
32
8 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Eliáš Bencúr, Vojtěch David, Jan Lukovský, Vojtěch Mohelník, Ondřej Trojek
31
9 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, Tábor, CZ
Vojtěch Čapek, Filip Dilmaghani, Václav Maštera, Adam Mendl, Matěj Volf
30
10 Gymnázium, Pulická 779, Dobruška, CZ
Benedikt Bareš, František Fröde, Samuel Kiszka, Petr Kocour, Michal Grus
29
11 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno, CZ
Barbora Dohnalová, Kryštof Kotek, Adam Křivka, Ondřej Tesáček
29
12 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, B, CZ
Štěpán Hortlík, Jan Richter, Ondřej Štorek, Lukáš Vlasák, Matyáš Makarov
28
13 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, B, CZ
Petr Khartskhaev, Vojtěch Gaďurek, Jan Antonín Musil, Denis Záhorovský, Daniel Novotný
27
14 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, B, CZ
Ondřej Chwiedziuk, Kryštof Havlík, Jaroslav Hořák, Markéta Pavlíková, Petr Sokol
27
15 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov, CZ
Amálie Dostalíková, Vendula Onderková, Anna Pecháčková, Darian Poljak, Ondrej Dulanský
26
16 Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III, CZ
Petr Čech, Klára Hloušková, Jan Kotyk
26
17 Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Královická 668, Brandýs n. L. -St. Boleslav, CZ
Ditmar Hadera, Vojtěch Kinda, Filip Bartoš, Jakub Herec, Ondřej Gonzor
26
18 Gymnázium, Terezy Novákové 2, Brno - Řečkovice, CZ
Jakub Matula, Kateřina Matulová, Alena Roblíčková, Radek Slavíček, David Šponer
26
19 Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava, CZ
Karel Chwistek, Vojtěch Krobot, Kateřina Válková, Vít Šimeček, Ondřej Dehner
25
20 Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh, CZ
Radomír Mielec, Matyáš Poledník, Josef Knápek, Eliška Malcharcziková, Zdeněk Legerský
25
21 Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, B, CZ
Jakub Mlčoušek, Zdeněk Kundrár, Jan Kuča, Patrik Šmahlík, Lukáš Kučera
25
22 Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9, CZ
Jakub Jandus, Štěpán Ondřej, Kateřina Skotnicová, Vít Železný, Vojtěch Kopal
25
23 Gymnázium, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa, CZ
Anna Salavcová, Hana Salavcová, Libor Šabaka, Matěj Lang, Anna Bednářová
25
24 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, A, CZ
Filip Dávidík, Vladimír Ekart, Štěpán Konšel, Jakub Kučera, Vojtěch Přibáň
25
25 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec, CZ
Marta Čermáková, Daniel Czinege, Max Dresler, Jakub Michna, Michaela Svatošová
25
26 Gymnázium, Voděradská 2, Praha 10 - Strašnice, CZ
Tomáš Procházka, Martin Losinský, Viktor Nezveda, Matěj Ruml, Lukáš Veselý
24
27 Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14, CZ
Hana Modrá, David Šmíd, Šimon Šteinfest, Eduard Volf
24
28 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, C, CZ
Martin Melišík, Jiří Pátek, Amálie Zemanová, Lou Zamazal, Klára Zemanová
23
29 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 3, CZ
Ludmila Hana Houfková, Aleš Opl, Anastázie Rišková, Ludmila Rišková, Anna Jiřičková
23
30 SPŠ elektrotechnická, V Úžlabině 320, Praha 10, CZ
Kamil Houdek, Sergey Kuroedov, Allan Nurymov, Otakar Šnajdr, František Špaček
23
31 Biskupské gymnázium, Orlické nábřeží 356/1, Hradec Králové, CZ
Dominik Belza, Marek Bláha, Jan Ležík, Kateřina Petříková, Vojtěch Vilímek
23
32 Gymnázium, Nad Štolou 1, Praha 7, CZ
Tomáš Šabata, Jakub Sechovský, Marco Souza de Joode, Mikuláš Brož
23
33 Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice, A, CZ
Martin Červený, Ladislav Nagy, Štěpán Skalka, Petr Augustin, Vojtěch Bauer
23
34 Gymnázium a ZUŠ, Riegrova 17, Šlapanice, CZ
Jakub Hodek, Sára Jobranová, David Unge, Martin Vacek, Jan Vašák
22
35 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, Vsetín, CZ
Klára Malcharcziková, Markéta Nerodilová, Štěpán Husa, Andrej Vaculík, Lucie Karczubová
22
36 Gymnázium, Legionářů 402, Příbram VII, A, CZ
Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Michal Pech, Eliška Kubová, Štěpán Janoušek
22
37 Gymnázium, Komenského 89, Písek, CZ
Vilém Fiala, Jan Jevčák, Marek Novák, Dominik Oškera
22
38 Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město, CZ
Jiří Szotkovski, Jakub Charvot, Adam Gabzdyl, Denis Ston, Sofia Michailidu
22
39 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, B, CZ
Martin Beckovský, Vojtěch Smola, Jan Holuša, Hana Rusinová, Rostislav Vrána
22
40 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530, Liberec 11, A, CZ
Štěpán Adam Chovaneček, Dalibor Heblák, Martin Pacák, Vendula Růžičková, Adam Švestka
22
41 Gymnázium, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573, Kladno, CZ
Stanislav Kurhan, Alena Machalíková, Matyáš Maroušek, Matěj Maroušek, Jakub Smolík
22
42 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - Poruba, CZ
Martin Cmiel, David Baďura, Ondřej Hráček, Tomáš Kolibáč, Robert Juráček
22
43 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Marek Večeřa, Vojtěch Kuchař, Oskar Martiňák, Ondřej Polášek, Pavel Junker
21
44 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5, CZ
Tomáš Veselý, Anna Suchomelová, Katka Morovicsová, Alexandra Gylden, Marika Julie Gregorová
21
45 Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice, A, CZ
Jakub Ferenčík, Vojtěch Váňa, Petra Sankotová, Kateřina Koberová, Eliška Hlavatá
21
46 Gymnázium, Botičská 1, Praha 2, CZ
Tomáš Janovský, Barbora Lužná, Dejan Ribarovski, Dmitrij Ščevajev, Kryštof Hamouz
21
47 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Komenského 779, Nymburk, CZ
Filip Touš, Troy Swingler, Gábina Hladká, Jan Doskočil, Ondřej Žežule
21
48 Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, A, CZ
David Hopp, Michal Hanus, Adéla Krpcová, Karolína Šáchová, Tereza Kohutová
20
49 Gymnázium, Studentská 896, Mnichovo Hradiště, CZ
Eliška Neumannová, Eliška Cibulková, Josefina Bláhová, Anežka Najmanová, Lucie Tvrzníková
20
50 Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město, A, CZ
Petr Šulc, Robert Gemrot, Jan velička, Marie Textorisová, Radek Lacko
20
51 Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 9, CZ
Ondřej Piroutek, Soňa Husáková, Jia Xiang Ji, Matouš Fiala, Jiří Kruchina
20
52 Gymnázium, Jateční 22, Ústí nad Labem, CZ
Matěj Gajdoš, Veronika Heide, Zuzana Hudská, Samuel Kubec, Jan Josef Němec
19
53 Gymnázium, Čs. dobrovolců 11, Teplice, CZ
Vojtěch Dvořák, Pavel Zeman, David Podrápský, Hugo Pechar, Petr Müller
19
54 Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Karla Pokorného 1284, Ostrava - Poruba, B, CZ
Barbora Brodová, Vojtěch Godfryd, Jan Holáň, Anna Jurišicová
19
55 Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – střední škola a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace, Riegrova 1403, Hořice, A, CZ
Michal Victor Janata, Matěj Novotný, Tomáš Trejtnar, Ondřej Šádek
18
56 Gymnázium, Sokolovská 34, Rýmařov, CZ
Petr Hladký, Ruben Karapetyan, Julie Tydlačková, Lukáš Veigl, Ivo Schwarz
18
57 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, C, CZ
Petr Kopřiva, Oliver Tušla, Alexandr Brož, Matěj Melichna, Eliška Brandejsová
18
58 Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – střední škola a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace, Riegrova 1403, Hořice, B, CZ
Kateřina Moravcová, Tereza Němcová, Matěj Holubička, Filip Šafka, Matyáš Vrbata
17
59 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, A, CZ
Vít Zemánek, Jan Pojsl, Matouš Neužil, Matěj Šimpach, Kryštof Rejka
17
60 Akademické gymnázium, Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 - Nové Město, CZ
Diana Bergerová, Aleš Heran, Jakub Kafka, Bára Cihlová, Tomáš Preisler
17
61 Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno, A, CZ
Eduard Chyba, Daniel Geržičák, Vojtěch Kocman, Matěj Pekár, Niko Ullrich
17
62 Gymnázium, Fr. Hajdy 34, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, CZ
Matěj Matoška, Vojtěch Polák, Aneta Potomská, Štěpán Vašek, Vojtěch Dohnal
17
63 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, B, CZ
Michal Kraus, Jan Mareš, Michal Popelka, Michal Smieško, David Košata
16
64 Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6, B, CZ
Robert Sedláček, Michaela Šulcová, Ian Kleinbauer, Denisa Mužíková, Mahnoor Ahmed
16
65 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov, CZ
Albert Navara, Martin Čmel, Jakub Sonnevend, Zdeněk Pekař, Ondřej Vrána
16
66 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Truhlářská 22, Praha 1, CZ
Martin Fried, Robin Palán, Linda Klimešová, Vojtěch Anton
16
67 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, A, CZ
Samuel Antoš, Ondřej Binar, Lukáš Korzonek, Petr Krautwurst, Marek Schwan
16
68 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, B, CZ
Jiří Dospěl, Martina Knobová, Filip Kuboš, Jakub Smola, Jaroslav Štěpán
16
69 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, CZ
Anežka Červená, Alan David, Ondřej Zikmund, Linda Slováková
16
70 Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov, Klínovecká 1197, Ostrov, CZ
Šimon Charvát, Jáchym Horák, Tomáš Spáčil, Josef Terč, Kristýna Umlaufová
16
71 Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, Jirsíkova 5, České Budějovice, CZ
Marie Benedová, Filip Erben, Julie Kalná, Hynek Švec, Marie Urbanová
16
72 Gymnázium, 5. května 620, Kadaň, CZ
Ladislav Froněk, Adéla Houdková, Lukáš Janda, Nikola Razakowská, Matouš Řezníček
16
73 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek, CZ
Matyáš Fusek, Jan Hlisnikovský, Jakub Ševčík, Bára Spilková, Dan Vilimovský
15
74 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7, Cheb, CZ
Thach Thao Hoang, Vojtěch Kantor, Marek Novák, Adam Capulič
15
75 Gymnázium, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113, Lanškroun, CZ
Filip Gregora, Matěj Kupsa, Vladimír Říha, Michaela Šilarová, Vojtěch Srp
15
76 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - Michle, CZ
Veronika Skoumalová, Martina Hamplová, Klára Kolevská, Milan Handlovič, Daniel Skoumal
15
77 Gymnázium, Na Hrádku 20, Tišnov, CZ
Ondřej Vitula, Martin Novotný, Josef Macků, Tomáš Kříž, Vojtěch Vařecha
15
78 Gymnázium, Mostecká 3000, Chomutov, CZ
Jana Ferenczeiová, Matěj Koudelka, Jan Pacák, Klára Zapská, Adam Soral
14
79 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Klatovská 200 G, Plzeň, CZ
Michal Klečka, Daniel Palacký, Jiří Řežáb, Dominik Vladař, David Zábranský
14
80 Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4, C, CZ
Jakub Čakan, Ondřej Kodejš, Le Vu Neumann, David Šimůnek, Petr Daniel Šmejkal
14
81 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - Libeň, A, CZ
Matěj Lev Hart, Ondřej Janeček, Bohdan Kroupa, Martin Mikeštík, Robert Klaus
14
82 Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 8, B, CZ
Anežka Nováková, Jan Koníř, Amálie Libuše Sedláčková, Patrik Pánek, Vojtěch Bičák
13
83 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Betlémská 4, Praha 1 - Staré Město, A, CZ
Jakub Janov, Martin Jašek, Tea Křížková, Jindřich Marek, Šimon Pírek
13
84 Gymnázium, Školní 995, Trhové Sviny, CZ
Vojtěch Švarc, Kristýna Šedivá, Kateřina Žohová, Jan Adam, Magdalena Maňásková
13
85 Střední průmyslová škola, Havlíčkova 456, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Jan Houda, Jan Vostřel, Jan Urban, Michal Melich, Daniel Kohout
13
86 Gymnázium, U Balvanu 16, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ
Jaroslav Juna, Kristýna Munzarová, Kateřina Podlipná, Anežka Pohanková, Veronika Solfronková
12
87 Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Na Mušce 1110, Holice, CZ
Vojtěch Klasovitý, Matouš Chytka, Jiří Málek, Jan Novotný, Vojtěch Schejbal
12
88 Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Karla Pokorného 1284, Ostrava - Poruba, A, CZ
Anežka Klézlová, Tereza Jamrožová, Ondřej Denk, Viktor Toporčák, David Prokop
12
89 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Praskova 8, Opava, B, CZ
Libor Štrohalm, Richard West, Jan Čech, Matěj Čech, Štěpán Wysoglad
12
90 Gymnázium, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ
Filip Krpec, David Leňko, Kryštof Klásek, Dalibor Morys, Jakub Švrček
11