Результаты Náboj 2020

Результаты Náboj 2020, Сеньоры, Венгрия


ШколаБаллы
1 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest, HU
Kristóf Kálóczi, Bálint Molnár, Nándor Nagy, Dániel Tiderenczl, Balázs Tóth
46
2 Zalaegerszegi Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium, Rákóczi utca 30., Zalaegerszeg, HU
Levente Fekete, Ádám Horváth, Zétény Pete, Anna Schneider, Csombor Sepsi
36
3 Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét, HU
Dávid Apagyi, Domonkos Fekete, István Garamvölgyi, Bence Monori, József Osztényi
33
4 Németh László Gimnázium, Nővér utca 15-17., Budapest, A, HU
Bálint Horcsin, Gergely Széll, Mihály Csahók, Dávi Dorián Németh, Szabolcs Muzslay
33
5 Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest, B, HU
Katalin Klimasz, Zalán Novák, Bálint Andrási, Gergő Gálig, Papp György
30
6 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, B, HU
Hanna Somogyvári, Kristóf Süli, Kristóf Légrádi, Zsombor Lénárd, András Gyenizse-Nagy
28
7 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Batthyány Ilona utca 12., Budapest, HU
Máté Jakab, Marcell Megyesi, Botond Geönczeöl, Koppány Kecskés, Lóránt Laveczky
25
8 Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan, HU
Viktória Doszpoth, Balázs Csaba Kovács, Ádám Pataki, Márton Szabó, Balázs Szepesi
24
9 ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Gimnázium, Trefort utca 8., Budapest, HU
Máté Gergő Benczur, Benedek Jókay, Márk Penc, Dénes Filotás, Xiang Wang
24
10 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Fürdő sor 5., Székesfehérvár, A, HU
Tamás Dézsy, Dániel Károly Forczek, Zalán Pászti, Martin Komm, Zoltán Bányavári
24
11 Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest, A, HU
Botond Kovács, Gergő Bencze, Lénárd Margittay, László Hományi, Olivér Tepliczky
23
12 Szegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium, Tisza Lajos körút 6-8., Szeged, HU
Anikó Horváth, Kincső Kinyó, Csenge Urszuly, Júlia Imreh, Viola Andó
22
13 Németh László Gimnázium, Nővér utca 15-17., Budapest, B, HU
Domonkos Balogh, Tamás Kuremszki, Bálint Kis-Tót, Csongor Körtvélyessy, Ádám Csala
22
14 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, C, HU
Róbert Bendegúz Birkmayer, Sebestyén Kovács, Anna Ortmann, Máté Papp, Bálint Sánta
18
15 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Táncsics Mihály utca 92., Budapest, HU
Bence Bélteczki, Kíra Johanna Kiss, György Pauleczki, Róbert Soma Sali, Zoltán Gábor Turcsán
13
16 Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs, A, HU
János Boros, Jázmin Héjjas, Zsigmond Patczai, Erik Sasfalvi, Péter Török
12
17 Budapest XV. Kerületi László Gyula Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Kavicsos köz 4., Budapest, A, HU
Zita Varga, Dániel Kertész, Levente Oláh, Roland Kara
12
18 Budapest XV. Kerületi László Gyula Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Kavicsos köz 4., Budapest, B, HU
Máté Fabók, Zsolt Buzás, Bálint Bezzeg, Levente Emesz, Olivér Klag
6