Результаты Náboj 2020

Результаты Náboj 2020, Сеньоры, Польша


ШколаБаллы
1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, B, PL
Tomasz Ślusarczyk, Radosław Żak, Kacper Paciorek, Mateusz Nowak, Daniel Goc
46
2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, A, PL
Dominik Chmura, Julia Filip, Filip Konieczny, Rafał Pyzik, Jakub Wąs
46
3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, A, PL
Łukasz Caliński, Mateusz Kapusta, Łukasz Krzempek, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Iwo Pilecki-Silva
41
4 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, B, PL
Jan Klimczak, Paweł Łacek, Jan Kwiatkowski, Błażej Wilkoławski, Mateusz Malinowski
41
5 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, C, PL
Jakub Bachurski, Maksymilian Dac, Piotr Grynfelder, Ryszard Markowski, Jan Zając
40
6 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, B, PL
Jakub Dziura, Julian Kwiatkowski, Mateusz Piekarczyk, Aleksander Walenciak, Dominik Wawszczak
40
7 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, C, PL
Justyna Palikowska, Mateusz Scharmach, Kajetan Lewandowski, Franciszek Sulima, Michał Wiliński
40
8 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, D, PL
Kacper Bal, Daniel Bernatowicz, Konrad Czarnecki, Łukasz Łopacki, Kornel Sikora
39
9 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Brücknera 10, Wrocław, PL
Bartosz Chomiński, Stanisław Osajda, Michał Rząsa, Bartosz Szachniewicz, Krzysztof Szymański
39
10 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, A, PL
Adam Dankowiakowski, Jakub Mierzwiński, Michał Orżanowski, Daniel Soboński, Jan Wangrat
39
11 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, A, PL
Katarzyna Borkowska, Maria Drążkiewicz, Mieszko Grodzicki, Filip Nogaj, Łukasz Żaczek
39
12 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, B, PL
Łukasz Orski, Łukasz Świszcz, Łukasz Jałocha, Kacper Misiaszek, Bartłomiej Bychawski
38
13 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Legionów 27, Gdynia, D, PL
Michał Sajkowski, Kacper Bober, Michał Kostyk, Mateusz Andryszak, Antoni Stachowski
38
14 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, A, PL
Piotr Jakimiuk, Krystyna Kiersnowska, Miłosz Moroz, Kacper Omieliańczyk, Staniasław Pańkowski
38
15 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, A, PL
Artur Krzyżyński, Krzysztof Gąciarz, Szymon Szecówka, Jakub Franczak, Bogdan Rychlikowski
38
16 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, A, PL
Paweł Żurakowski, Michał Kimborowicz, Paweł Dec, Wojciech Ładysz, Aleksander Gogol
36
17 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brukowa 2, Białystok, B, PL
Rafał Budnik, Jakub Kalankiewicz, Jakub Prokopiuk, Filip Sadowski, Kamil Trofimczuk
36
18 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, B, PL
Dominik Bysiewicz, Mateusz Winiarski, Karol Jurasz, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Maciej Sanocki
36
19 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, B, PL
Maciej Adamus, Paweł Gadziński, Michał Ochenduszkiewicz, Magdalena Skrok, Adam Szeruda
35
20 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Unisławy 26, Szczecin, PL
Oskar Dąbkowski, Damian Dąbrowski, Franciszek Kobus, Łukasz Wodnicki, Szymon Urban
35
21 XXXVIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Drzymały 4/6, Poznań, PL
Kosma Kasprzak, Karolina Mielnik, Maria Szulc, Igor Szymczak, Oliwier Necelman
34
22 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, G, PL
Bartosz Jaźwiec, Jakub Łapiński, Dawid Ratyński, Andrzej Gwiazda, Szymon Niewadzi
34
23 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bałtycka 4, Olsztyn, PL
Anna Bachry, Maciej Curulak, Michał Bronicki, Mateusz Krajewski, Jakub Rychlik
34
24 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, A, PL
Stanisław Sieniawski, Kacper Kuca, Antoni Skoczypiec, Michał Pajda, Rafał Krajewski-Siuda
34
25 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, A, PL
Mikołaj Dziok, Szymon Mrozicki, Hugo Piber-Dąbrowski, Jakub Rymarski, Michał Słoniewski
34
26 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, B, PL
Weronika Piecuch, Tymoteusz Kwieciński, Mikołaj Zakrzewski, Marcel Joda, Kinga Hernet
33
27 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin, PL
Marek Lisowski, Joanna Taczała, Emilia Dębicka, Emil Wójcik, Jakub Kuzioła
33
28 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, C, PL
Krzysztof Wójcik, Michał Horodecki, Jakub Oskwarek, Piotr Domagała, Jan Chatłas
33
29 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kilińskiego 25, Radom, B, PL
Zuzanna Ortenburger, Wojciech Weremczuk, Grzegorz Gwóźdź, Jakub Kłos, Bartosz Maj
32
30 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, B, PL
Wojciech Błasiak, Tymoteusz Domeradzki, Patrycja Maciejewska, Hanna Pietruszewska, Krzysztof Szostek
32
31 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Koszary 14, Zamość, PL
Emil Łasocha, Wojciech Jasiński, Piotr Łukasiewicz, Mateusz Tkaczyk, Grzegorz Dolanowski
32
32 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, F, PL
Michał Broda, Dominik Gaweł, Ignacy Gębuś, Patryk Rogalski, Emilia Wiśniewska
32
33 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, E, PL
Bogdan Błędziński, Krzysztof Lis, Łukasz Szczurek, Szymon Szmigielski, Arkadiusz Uhlig
32
34 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, A, PL
Magdalena Kycler, Paweł Lamża, Mateusz Przebieracz, Dawid Siekański, Marcel El Din
31
35 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, B, PL
Mateusz Padarz, Mateusz Michalski, Kacper Bernaciak, Patryk Tokarczuk, Ewa Dobrowolska
31
36 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała, A, PL
Piotr Kubala, Mateusz Marecki, Dominik Matuszek, Kacper Połuszejko, Jarosław Socha
31
37 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, B, PL
Jakub Lewandowski, Jan Sarzała, Bartłomiej Włodarski, Jakub Wojna, Kajetan Woskresiński
30
38 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, al. Racławickie 26, Lublin, A, PL
Piotr Blinowski, Alessandro Peria, Dawid Pawłowicz, Maciej Sidor, Radosław Szewczyk
30
39 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, A, PL
Patryk Marszałek, Maciej Rut, Bartosz Zięzio, Krzysztof Sycz, Maksymilian Smoliński
30
40 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, B, PL
Kamil Chrząszczyk, Dawid Dróżdż, Adrian Kacperski, Natalia Ożarek, Szymon Rusiecki
30
41 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń, A, PL
Antoni Grabowski, Arkadiusz Bielak, Bachir Nasser, Jakub Proboszcz, Michał Zawadzki
29
42 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Studencka 12, Kraków, D, PL
Grzegorz Juszczyk, Krzysztof Kosiorowski, Rafał Bawołek, Antoni Maślanka, Szymon Gaczoł
29
43 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, B, PL
Jakub Augustyn, Filip Gieracki, Stanisław Majchrzak, Jakub Pawlina, Jakub Pietraszek
29
44 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. św. Królowej Jadwigi, Elizy Orzeszkowej 8a, Rzeszów, PL
Michał Łukasik, Radosław Malec, Wiktor Rożnowski, Tomasz Słoma, Natalia Wajda
28
45 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, A, PL
Barbara Doncer, Dorota Meszka, Wojciech Mura, Radosław Myśliwiec, Jan Smółka
28
46 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk, PL
Olgierd Skromak, Damian Niemczyk, Sebastian Czajkowski, Wojciech Baranowski, Marta Szuwarska
28
47 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawska 1/5, Toruń, PL
Paweł Czarkowski, Kosma Gąsiorowski, Miłosz Kurtysiak, Marcin Welter, Piotr Wernerowicz
28
48 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz, PL
Maria Waligórska, Zofia Grabowska, Agata Osmałek, Konrad Drozd, Jan Wiśniewski
28
49 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, D, PL
Kamil Karaś, Andrzej Karciński, Michał Opioła, Kamil Rojek, Karolina Wójcik
27
50 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław, C, PL
Kuba Buraczewski, Łukasz Janiak, Karol Janic, Łukasz Pawlik, Szymon Jędrzejczak
27
51 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Platynowa 1, Warszawa, PL
Anton Lysyy, Dominik Mandes, Grzegorz Możeluk, Maciej Nowotka, Paweł Preibish
27
52 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Władysława Łokietka 2, Lubań, PL
Wiktoria Guminiak, Bartosz Młodziński, Krystian Pogorzelski, Patryk Piskorski, Radosław Tertel
27
53 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bema 76, Warszawa, PL
Piotr Biziel, Hubert Nowak, Julia Tomasiak, Weronika Wakuła
26
54 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bukowa 1, Wejherowo, PL
Wiktoria Nawrocka, Katarzyna Kania, Paweł Wilczewski, Jakub Labudda, Wojciech Zarychta
26
55 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, os. Piastów 34, Kraków, PL
Piotr Karcz, Maciej Kopeć, Jakub Kroczek, Gabriela Kruszak, Adam Młyńczak
26
56 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, B, PL
Krzysztof Czaplicki, Tue Nguen, Alicja Domańska, Ewelina Preś, Olga Celejewska
26
57 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów, C, PL
Konrad Armatys, Gabriela Dumańska, Kacper Jachym, Karol Kubek, Julia Sus
26
58 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Hoża 88, Warszawa, A, PL
Szymon Kałużny, Pola Mościcka, Jakub Iwan, Mateusz Prokopowicz, Jan Kuźma
26
59 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 3 Maja 42, Katowice, B, PL
Michał Hoffmann, Michał Mańka, Przemysław Szewczak, Magda Wójtowicz, Marcin Wykpis
26
60 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, B, PL
Zofia Skrzyńska, Patrycja Piechocka, Damian Kurek, Marcin Kowalczyk, Tomasz Dumała
25
61 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Więckowskiego 41, Łódź, A, PL
Jędrzej Lipowski, Dawid Maćczak, Amanda Neuman, Martyna Rosiak, Łukasz Suchański
25
62 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, A, PL
Roksana Krysztofiak, Jan Kozłowski, Jeremi Herwart, Piotr Linkowski, Dominik Czeski
25
63 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, PL
Szymon Bar, Bartosz Borecki, Adam Dziedzic, Kamil Salich, Aleksandra Zawadka
25
64 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Plac Na Groblach 9, Kraków, B, PL
Szymon Grzebyk, Katarzyna Leszczyńska, Natalia Łygan, Krzysztof Mach, Jerzy Kawka
25
65 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice, PL
MAGDALENA KOTOWSKA, ZOFIA HRYŃ, BLANKA MARCZYCKA, JAKUB MATYJA, JAKUB NOWROTEK
25
66 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Śniadeckiego, Śniadeckich 9, Kielce, PL
Szymon Tuz, Adam Kwapisz, Przemysław Rola, Jakub Kwiecień, Aleksander Żurowski
25
67 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Korczaka 6, Tychy, PL
Dawid Dulian, Piotr Ludynia, Natalia Moćko, Izabella Rosikoń, Marta Wleklińska
25
68 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława, PL
Paweł Abramowicz, Oskar Ruczyński, Jakub Radgowski, Eryk Romański, Pawel Baranik
25
69 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Narewska 11, Białystok, B, PL
Jakub Kasjanowicz, Wiktoria Borys, Kamil Eliaszuk, Mikołaj Chomanski, Grzegorz Kościuszko
24
70 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, B, PL
Kacper Balbus, Cezary Czubała, Filip Lorin, Dawid Skowronek, Kacper Sojda
24
71 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, A, PL
Michał Chęć, Jakub Grzywaczewski, Michał Wardziński, Piotr Wiśniewski, Liwia Wróblewska
24
72 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, B, PL
Marta Bukowińska, Filip Ciebiera, Kinga Mazgaj, Kajetan Ożóg, Oliwia Skrzypek
24
73 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzera, Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, PL
Dominik Adamczyk, Zofia Elantkowska, Krzysztof Majerczyk-Marchewka, Szymon Nowak-Trzos, Bartłomiej Skorusa
24
74 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Nowolipie 8, Warszawa, A, PL
Tomasz Jurczak, Mikołaj Roszczyk, Adam Warowny, Cezary Rybak, Katarzyna Chojecka
23
75 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1, Piotrków Trybunalski, A, PL
Jakub Filipek, Kinga Serafin, Mateusz Szkudlarek, Natalia Szkudlarek, Jakub Glinka
23
76 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, D, PL
Michał Mądrala, Jakub Dubiel, Maciej Durkalec, Marta Kosz, Maja Frankowska
23
77 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, A, PL
Jakub Kościelniak, Mateusz Płatek, Konrad Bodzioch, Grzegorz Grudzień, Jakub Krasowski
23
78 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, C, PL
Adam Pawlak, Mateusz Gapiński, Łukasz Gapiński, Marceli Antosik, Patryk Antosik
23
79 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Nowowiejska 37A, Warszawa, H, PL
Natan Misztal, Kiryl Bratukhi, Miłosz Wąsiniak, Aleksander Kuczalski, Stanisław Leleń
23
80 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów, C, PL
Alicja Jurzysta, Wojciech Stawarz, Daniel Pawlak, Mateusz Janowski, Oskar Kuliński
22
81 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, A, PL
Kacper Augustyn, Wojciech Kaliciński, Krzysztof Sawicki, Bartosz Seweryn, Dominik Waliszewski
22
82 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, A, PL
Małgorzata Gała, Kamil Soćko, Stanisław Kosmala, Szymon Piwkowski, Eryk Kalbara
22
83 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Stradomska 10, Kraków, B, PL
Emilia Michoń, Hanna Kieć, Elżbieta Szczygieł, Leonard Szczepanik, Jędrzej Grzyb
22
84 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Basztowa 6, Kraków, A, PL
Bartosz Furmanek, Rafał Jaworski, Jadwiga Mglej, Bruno Panasiewicz, Marta Ruszkowicz
22
85 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Różyckiego 5, Łódź, A, PL
Jakub Ciężki, Jędrzej Dubiak, Wiktoria Kwaśniak, Maciej Mendyk, Piotr Wosiak
22
86 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa, B, PL
Adam Bujniak, Maksymilian Kuna, Dominik Niedbała, Gabriela Poświata, Piotr Rowicki
22
87 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15, Przasnysz, PL
Maksymilian Wesoły, Łukasz Modelski, Maciej Gleń, Kacper Lipka, Krystian Choszczewski
22
88 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Lublinie, Andrzeja Struga 6, Lublin, PL
Michał Ganczarenko, Kamil Fahmi Amin, Dawid Dylon, Damian Pałyska, Maria Stasak
21
89 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, B, PL
Filip Kiernozek, Julian Drężek, Adam Dudziak, Mateusz Eksterowicz, Wiktor Jakóbowski
21
90 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno, C, PL
Dawid Kociuba, Oliwia Głowińska, Julia Madej, Olga Krzysztof, Dawid Skrok
21
91 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, A, PL
Aleksandra Gryszczuk, Klaudia Fryzowska, Tomasz Pastusiak, Łukasz Dubicki, Nina Gołaś
21
92 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, A, PL
Karolina Sosnowska, Katarzyna Stec, Jakub Jażdżyk, Tymoteusz Romanowski, Tymoteusz Urban
21
93 Liceum Aslan, ul. Piotra Skargi 5, Głogów, PL
Aleksandra Szymankiewicz, Maksymilian Kaczmarek, Szymon Kucharski, Bartosz Karbownik
21
94 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Bernatowicza 4, Łomża, PL
Natalia Domalewska, Wiktoria Koniecko, Kamil Grzymkowski, Jakub Wierzbowski, Adam Dęby
20
95 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5, Gniezno, B, PL
Monika Święciochowska, Julia Ręklewska, Milena Surman, Mikołaj Pluta, Daria Siuda
20
96 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Mickiewicza 3, Łańcut, PL
Bartłomiej Cwynar, Michał Dybka, Adrian Markowski, Maciej Pieniążek, Miłosz Wierzbiński
20
97 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Piłsudskiego 4, Tarnów, PL
Miłosz Adamczyk, Izabela Golec, Przemysław Janiszewski, Daniel Bielaszka, Szczepan Usarz
20
98 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Gagarina 5, Kielce, A, PL
Patryk Gadawski, Piotr Gołąb, Jakub Kołomański, Kamil Łazarski, Krzysztof Usnarski
19
99 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, 3 Maja 7, Pszczyna, PL
Piotr Szczypior, Kinga Grębosz, Tomasz Koczar, Filip Gołyszny, Robert Frątczak
19
100 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sienna 53, Warszawa, A, PL
Krystsina Pazniak, Kuba Tkaczyk, Michał Gierczuk, Rafał Rytwiński, Kamil Witmanowicz
19
101 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zgromadzenia Córek Bożej Miłości im. Franciszki Lechner, Broniewskiego 13, Bielsko-Biała, PL
Alicja Kwaśny, Antoni Kwoczyński, Liwia Perkanowska, Anna Kupczak, Michał Zuziak
19
102 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Konopnickiej 15, Inowrocław, PL
Zuzanna Brauer, Franciszek Dąbrowski, Aleksandra Górska, Michał Kubiak, Skarbimir Grabowski
19
103 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, B, PL
Gabriela Stefańska, Julianna Przybył, Maria Królak, Weronika Pawlak, Sara Fojt
19
104 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław, C, PL
Jakub Gołuch, Natalia Żuchowska, Krzysztof Głowacz, Dawid Łebkowski, Wiktor Stankiewicz
18
105 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, os. Wysokie 6, Kraków, PL
Tymoteusz Domagała, Kamila Dziedziniewicz, Anna Burzyńska, Katarzyna Dedo, Emilia Lang
18
106 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Gagarina 5, Kielce, B, PL
Jakub Kochański, Maksymilian Kruk, Hubert Michalski, Adam Misztal, Paweł Rogóż
18
107 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, B, PL
Mateusz Bereza, Mikołaj Bieżyca, Jakub Głazowski, Patryk Stachyra, Wojciech Wasilewski
18
108 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Zillingera 1, Sosnowiec, B, PL
Martyna Borak, Natalia Mikłuszka, Tomasz Policht, Michał Stefanik, Izabela Wyderka
17
109 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jasnogórska 8, Częstochowa, A, PL
Dawid Augustynowicz, Jan Burdzicki, Stanisław Burdzicki, Jan Gallina, Ksawery Balbus
17
110 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Towarowa 61, Jaworzno, PL
Aleksandra Bobrowska, Weronika Majewska, Maksymilian Cieśla, Jan Obronczka, Jakub Zaroda
17
111 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Akademicka 8, Zamość, PL
Agata Czuk, Mateusz Janowski, Krystian Sereda, Kuba Bogaczyński, Zuzanna Rzeszutek
17
112 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Wiktorska 30/32, Warszawa, C, PL
Wiktoria Nowrotek, Aleksandra Szabrańska, Jakub Jakubiak, Jan Mysłakowski, Michał Kołodziejczyk
17
113 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Ogrodowa 16, Lublin, C, PL
Filip Musiałowski, Jan Piotrowski, Piotr Sawecki, Piotr Sierpień, Maksymilian Walczyński
17
114 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Gimnazjalna 2, Jelenia Góra, PL
Zuzanna Gorczyca, Łukasz Jasiński, Kacper Kulig, Julia Szefer, Michał Żurawski
17
115 CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Żywnego 25, Warszawa, B, PL
Mateusz Jastrzębski, Paweł Piekarski, Bartosz Raszplewicz, Filip Wojas, Amelia Ziniewicz
16
116 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej, Wiejska 45A, Białystok, A, PL
Mateusz Kruk, Magdalena Wieremiejuk, Marek Mierzwiński, Maciej Pietrewicz, Oliwia Kibitlewska
16
117 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Jedności Robotniczej 10, Głogów, PL
Natalia Dutkiewicz, Dawid Grzesiński, Michał Korzeń, Adrianna Kowalczyk, Michał Tywoniuk
16
118 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, A, PL
Julia Kwiatkowska, Jan Tokarski, Katarzyna Karbowiak, Wojciech Targowski, Aleksander Mostowski
16
119 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Traugutta 2, Ostrołęka, A, PL
Kinga Struniewska, Maciej Zyśk, Maciej Mrozek, Jakub Gniazdowski, Jan Gers
15
120 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, D, PL
Szymon Ślusarz, Jakub Bodak, Roksana Bełdycka
15
121 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I im. mjra Henryka Sucharskiego, Dąbrowskiego 3, Kępno, PL
Aleksandra Polak, Martyna Rybczyńska, Adam Jamroziński, Dominik Hołoś, Natalia Przewdzięk
15
122 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a, Wrocław, B, PL
Łukasz Witko, Jakub Bielawski, Lena Podwika, Julia Chichłowska, Jakub Naglik
15
123 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, B, PL
Michał Pragacz, Filip Gnatkowski, Aleksandra Książak, Jakub Strzemieczny, Bartosz Majkowski
15
124 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kościuszki 10, Kalisz, A, PL
Michał Klatkowski, Jan Nowacki, Mikołaj Sztylka, Piotr Tokarczyk, Maciej Zdunek
15
125 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Traugutta 1, Ostrołęka, A, PL
Łukasz Bełdycki, Szymon Gołaś, Kinga Chojnowska, Wiktoria Lipka, Julia Sobotka
14
126 KOSTKA Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Jezuitów im. św. Stanisława Kostki, Spółdzielców 5, Kraków, PL
Artsiom Bogdan, Karol Haluch, Tymur Kozarewskyi, Maksim Liakhouski, Jakub Gosztyła
14
127 CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterek Powstania Warszawskiego, Żywnego 25, Warszawa, C, PL
Marika Czarnota, Szymon Dowgiert, Antoni Łabęcki, Juliusz Wiśniowski, Marcin Pietruk
13
128 Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Branżowych im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, Piastowska 2, Brzesko, PL
Damian Ciura, Krzysztof Malinowski, Mateusz Płachta, Anna Pudełko, Marek Stańczyk
12
129 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr X, Piesza 1, Wrocław, PL
Matylda Gaweł, Marek Mitman, Adam Bioły, Mateusz Maciantowicz, Paweł Malinowski
12
130 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Kacperskiej 6a, Żyrardów, B, PL
Oliwia Gołębiewska, Jan Smolarek, Anna Rodzic, Julia Ziąbska, Joanna Petrykowska
11
131 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Oleśnicy, Wojska Polskiego 56, Oleśnica, PL
Piotr Bilski, Karol Czub, Mikołaj Mosiak, Szymon Narolski, Paweł Mika
11
132 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Oświęcimska 90, Ruda Śląska, PL
Natalia Borys, Paulina Ciosek, Anna Duda, Agnieszka Ledniowska, Julia Skóra
11
133 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Basztowa 6, Kraków, B, PL
Łucja Hernas, Maria Matoga, Maria Chojnacka
9
134 Zespół Szkół Publicznych Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego w Rymanowie, Szkolna 2, Rymanów, PL
Krystian Wołczański, Julia Mazur, Sara Di Pasquale, Karolina Rygiel, Patrizia Rachwał
9