Результаты Náboj 2021

Результаты Náboj 2021, Юниоры, Великобритания


ШколаБаллы
1 Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road, Cambridge, B, GB
Zhijie Wang (11), Yifan Zhong (11), Kaifeng Wang (11), Hairuo Feng (11), Xiuhan Li (11)
24
2 Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road, Cambridge, A, GB
Victoria Lorusso Notaro Francesco (11), Maria Kapustina (11), Zhuokun Li (11), Inkyo Chung (11), He Xu (11)
21
3 Alcester Grammar School, Birmingham Road, Alcester, GB
Aaron Ke (11), Gereon Leckebusch (11), Maxwell Rann (11), Indio Sahota (11), Michael Sidford (11)
21
4 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School, Lichfield Road, Sutton Coldfield, GB
Aditya Muthukumar (10), Luke Chown (10), Sam Dodwell (10), Usairam Abdullah (10), Stephen Bowman (10)
18
5 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester, B, GB
Isobelle Kitchen (10), Niamh Sanders (10), Amelia Patel (10), Isaac Mwenya (10), Lewis Rae (10)
12
6 The George Eliot School, Raveloe Drive, Nuneaton, B, GB
Dylan Young (10), Harvey Parsons (10), Lacey Sheperd (10), Lucy Beesley (10), Amelia Wainwright (10)
11
7 The George Eliot School, Raveloe Drive, Nuneaton, A, GB
Billy Bolesworth (10), Alexander Vega-Flores (10), Faisal Mughal (10), Daniel Terry (10), Thomas Watson (10)
11
8 Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary School, Stepney Way, London, GB
Hamza Uddin (10), Nazat Iqbal (10), Maisha Jannat (10), Nimah Kanfoudi (10), Aisha Rodrigues (10)
10
9 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester, C, GB
Theo Coats (10), Jacob Goodman (10), Josh Jordon (10), Fin Stafford (10), Ben Window (10)
6
10 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester, E, GB
Saiya Patel (10), Hannah Sykes (10), Alicia Watts (10)
6
11 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester, F, GB
Ed Bettles (10), Florence Bishop (10), Amaris Imir (10), Violet Mullen-Thomson (10), Melody Payne (10)
6
12 Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School, Leasowes Avenue, Coventry, B, GB
Eleanor Gordon (10), Maria Cosgriff (10), Max Parham (10), Callum Sweeney (10), Regina Crame (10)
4
13 Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School, Leasowes Avenue, Coventry, A, GB
Angela Mathimannarajah (10), Thomas Wilkinson (10), Anima Rahman (10), Maya Swales (10), Noah Agakiza (10)
3
14 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester, D, GB
Simrun Dhugga (10), Phoebe Cartledge (10), Jagruti Lohit (10)
3
15 Cambridge School, 61, Bryony Rd, London, GB
William Bond (11), Senhod Perera (11), Leo Srisena (11), Trezia Trez (11), Ronith Welgama (11)
2