Результаты Náboj 2021

Результаты Náboj 2021, Сеньоры, Великобритания


ШколаБаллы
1 Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road, Cambridge, GB
Juan Francisco Lorusso Notaro Francesco (12), Tianyu Wang (13), Jaeha Lee (12), Xi Yang (13), Yiming Zhao (13)
33
2 Harrogate Grammar School, Arthurs Avenue, Harrogate, GB
Kiran Amin (13), Carter Harrison (13), Martin Slomczykowski (13), Matthew Pilkington (13), William Morris (13)
29
3 Camborne Science and International Academy, Cranberry Road, Camborne, GB
Henry Saunders-Fitton (13), Tabitha Vaughan (13), Molly Clemens (13), Isaac Feldman (12), Luc Hutton (12)
26
4 Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Hurst Road, Sidcup, GB
Amelia Wall (12), Ruby Hotston (12), Erica Chan (12), Isabella Parker (12), Miranda Rolfe (12)
25
5 Queen Ethelburga's College, Thorpe Underwood Hall, York, GB
Arina Porokhina (12), Justin Chen (12), Valentina Blokhina (12), Arsen Zholanov (12), Apple Chen (12)
24
6 St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Goddington Lane, Orpington, B, GB
Hardiv Harshakumar (12), Adrian Manickarajah (12), Grace Sodunke (12), Zack Welch (12), Ruiqi Zhang (12)
24
7 William Perkin Church of England High School, Oldfield Lane North, Greenford, GB
Altaib Abdelgader (12), Mohit Agarwal (12), Ali Soleymani Salem (12), Anujan Sribavananthan (12), Len Warrell (12)
23
8 The Coleshill School, Coventry Road, Birmingham, GB
George Smith (12), Kieron Allison (12), Evie Sherwood (12), Dylan Badesha (12), Lachlan Dunn (12)
23
9 Alcester Grammar School, Birmingham Road, Alcester, GB
Adam Farrow (12), Hugo Lovell (12), Emma Parkin (12), Dylan Shearsby (12), Owen Webb (12)
23
10 St Andrew's R C High School, Overton Rd, Kirkcaldy, GB
Irem Ayyaldaz (S6), Clementine Dohring (S6), Daniel Martin (S5), Hannah Waciega (S5), Szymon Wlodarczyk (S6)
21
11 Wymondham College, Golf Links Road, Wymondham, B, GB
Josh Adams (12), Darwin Chan (12), Megan Galloway (12), Ross Lloyd (12), Yutong Zhang (12)
21
12 Framlingham College, College Road, Woodbridge, GB
Mane Grigoryan (13), Veronika Lamparska (13), Cally Craig (12), Jamie Goodhead (12), Dicky Leung (12)
21
13 St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Goddington Lane, Orpington, A, GB
Pradhay Amarnath (12), Vinujan Balakrishnan (12), Vivian Lopez (12), Navaneeth Madhavan (12), Bharath Sivasritharan (12)
20
14 Michaela Community School, North End Road, London, GB
Daniel Coroama (13), Ishan Patel (13), Laith Shareiyat (13), Karrar Shareiyat (12), Kavit Yasvanim (13)
20
15 East Barnet School, Chestnut Grove, Barnet, GB
Fawaaz Aullyar (12), Liam Bavington-Hodge (12), Vien Laylo (12), Adwoa Owusu (12), Monty Pittams (12)
19
16 Kendrick School, London Road, Reading, GB
Drishti Angra (12), Sudeshna Bandyopadhya (12), Valerie Jones (12), Aabha Sharma (12), Rhea Sandhu (12)
19
17 Wymondham College, Golf Links Road, Wymondham, A, GB
Thomas Boss (12), Henry Older (12), Robert Osborne (12), Alexander Stephenson (12), Shadif Ullah (12)
19
18 St Helen and St Katharine, Faringdon Road, Abingdon, GB
Caroline Morton (12), Sophie Robson (12), Sophie Samways (12), Cecily Taylor (12), Evanna Yue (12)
17
19 Twyford Church of England High School, Twyford Crescent, London, GB
Elliot Benson (12), Leika Boundy (12), Scott Iyengar (12), Giselle Liecier (12), Luka Sanader (12)
17
20 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London, B, GB
Luqmaan Sahar (12), Finbar Sancha (12), Stella Thomas-Epstein (12), Mohammed-Tameem Uddin (12), Gabriel Watts Moore (12)
16
21 Old Swinford Hospital, Heath Lane, Stourbridge, GB
Grace Brownhill (12), Georgi Filipov (12), Ben Lewis (12), Esah Rashid (12), Krzysztof Stasiak (12)
16
22 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London, D, GB
Manuel Henrqus Chamorro (12), Hong Huang (12), Merve Kanidagli (12), Asa Kelsey (12), Melvin Kirk (12)
14
23 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London, A, GB
Emmanuel Akam (12), Sumayyah Bhana (12), Roman Bird (12), Margot Ces (12), Leon Fosu (12)
13
24 Wymondham College, Golf Links Road, Wymondham, C, GB
Thomas Canning (12), Ethel Chan (12), Josh Shaw (12)
13
25 Devonport High School for Girls, Lyndhurst Road, Plymouth, GB
Cerys Williams (12), Sian Watson (12), Rebecca Meiklejohn (12), Melanie Barron (12)
12
26 Bartholomew School, Witney Road, Witney, GB
Helena Taylor (12), Hailey Chan (12), Grace Shyirambere (12), Mahmoud Saad (12), Kobe Porter (12)
12
27 Queensbury Academy, Langdale Road, Dunstable, GB
Devan Thaker (12), Alec Baldwin (12), Alexandra Hobson (12), Eleanor Hill (12), Lucy Woodland (12)
12
28 St Mary's Catholic School, Windhill, Bishop's Stortford, C, GB
Harry Baker (12), Theo D'Souza (12), Liam McManus (12), Robbie O'Regan (12), Ethan Tackley (12)
11
29 St Mary's Catholic School, Windhill, Bishop's Stortford, A, GB
Luca Faranda (12), Jakub Hoepfner (12), Owen Ruane (12), Lauren Squibb (12), Isaac Walters (12)
10
30 St Mary's Catholic School, Windhill, Bishop's Stortford, B, GB
Christian Gleitzman (12), Matthew Azubuike (12), Sean Browne (12), Joe Sanzeri (12), Luke Edwards (12)
10
31 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London, C, GB
Ali Koseoglu (12), Chico Leung Paton (12), Eshika Ngarwala (12), Cemal Ozberk (12), Amir Rupani (12)
10
32 Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School, Leasowes Avenue, Coventry, GB
Vittoria Launchbury (12), Lorcan Lenehan (12), Kupakwashe Rabvukwa (12), Alex Tekle (12), Yuel Tesfagabr (12)
9
33 George Green's School, 100 Manchester Road, London, B, GB
Jaber Ahmed (12), Ahmed Amin (12), Tahmid Kamaly (12), Tor McGarr (12), Waleed Talukdar (12)
8
34 Finham Park 2, Torrington Avenue, Coventry, GB
Pooja Soni (12), Krishn Cholera (12), Fatima Conteh (12), Shiv Parekh (12), Vithyan Sivamyooran (12)
6
35 George Green's School, 100 Manchester Road, London, A, GB
Flamur Goxhuli (12), Minhazul Islam (12), Najibah Miah (12), Nasim Miah (12), Zarif Sk Mustafizur (12)
6
36 Ivybridge Community College, Harford Road, Ivybridge, GB
Lewis Searle (12)
3